Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Valley Farms, AZ 85291  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Valley Farms, AZ 85291. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am

KNAZ-DT
2.1
1st Look
3:30 am
1st Look
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
  new   Today
02-23-20195:00 am
  new   12 News Today Saturday
6:30 am
  new   The Champion Within
Back On Track7:30 am
  new   The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Greek Island Gem8:00 am
  new   Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Cambodia8:30 am
  new   Consumer 101
Rest Assured9:00 am
  new   Naturally, Danny Seo
A Goat Yoga Experience9:30 am
  new   Vets Saving Pets
A Rash of Injuries10:00 am
Local Programming

KTVK-DT
3.1
  new    The Doctors
Mom Sparks Internet Outrage! Dilemma in the Delivery Room! Stuff My Mom Forwards Me – OBGYN Edition! How to be a Power Shopper?3:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Wholesale Real Estate
4:30 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
Episode 17165:00 am
Designing Spaces
5:30 am
Good Morning Arizona Saturday
6:00 am
Good Morning Arizona Saturday
7:00 am
Good Morning Arizona Saturday
8:00 am
  new   Your Life Arizona
10:00 am

KTVK2
3.2
  movie   Mesa of Lost Women
3:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Shave Mess Free
7:00 am
New Miracle Toothbrush!
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Get Wild
9:00 am
Wild World
9:30 am
The New Frontiers
The Sun10:00 am
Local Programming

KTVK3
3.3
 CBS 5 Weather Now 
12:00 am

KPHOHD
5.1
Local Programming Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
4:00 am
  new   Cars.TV
Concorso Italiano: Lamborghini, Ferrari, Alfa Romeo4:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-23-20195:00 am
Lucky Dog
7:00 am
Dr. Chris Pet Vet
7:30 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
8:00 am
The Inspectors
8:30 am
  new   Hope in the Wild
9:00 am
  new   Pet Vet Dream Team
9:30 am
To Be Announced
10:00 am

COZI
5.2
 NEW Shark Vacuum - FREE SHIPPING!
3:00 am
Lassie
4:00 am
Lassie
4:30 am
Lassie
5:00 am
Lassie
5:30 am
Lassie
6:00 am
Lassie
6:30 am
Kojak
Therapy in Dynamite7:00 am
Kojak
The Only Way Out8:00 am
McCloud
A Little Plot at Tranquil Valley9:00 am
Local Programming

KPHO-DT3
5.3
Local Programming Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
4:00 am
  new   Cars.TV
Concorso Italiano: Lamborghini, Ferrari, Alfa Romeo4:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-23-20195:00 am
Lucky Dog
7:00 am
Dr. Chris Pet Vet
7:30 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
8:00 am
The Inspectors
8:30 am
  new   Hope in the Wild
9:00 am
  new   Pet Vet Dream Team
9:30 am
To Be Announced
10:00 am

KMOH
6.1
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
NASA's Kid Shows
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Local Programming

KAZT-DT
7.1
King of the Hill
The Incredible Hank3:30 am
  new   Killer Mysteries
02-18-20194:00 am
  new   Killer Mysteries
02-19-20194:30 am
Dr Axe & Jordan Rubin-benefits of The Keto360 Diet to support brain health,...
5:00 am
Cure Yourself with Sam Meranto
5:30 am
New Miracle Toothbrush!
6:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
7:00 am
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Gum Disease
8:30 am
Car Repair Secret!
9:00 am
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
9:30 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
10:00 am
Local Programming

KAZTM
7.2
 77 Sunset Strip
The Raiders3:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The Curse of Chester W. Farnsworth4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
There's No Flame Like an Old Flame4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Granny Learns to Drive5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Cabin in Beverly Hills5:30 am
Green Acres
Exodus to Bleedswell6:00 am
Green Acres
It's Human to Be Humane6:30 am
Trackdown
Enter Tenner Smith7:00 am
Trackdown
The Avenger7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Tax Gatherer8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Fatal Flaw8:30 am
Maverick
A Cure for Johnny Rain9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Charles Maury Story10:00 am

KAZT3
7.3
 Diane Gilman Fashions
3:00 am
Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
4:00 am
Home Office
5:00 am
Gardening with Guy Yovan Premiere
6:00 am
Patricia Nash Handbags
7:00 am
Saturday Blend
8:00 am
Saturday Blend
9:00 am
Saturday Blend with Colleen Lopez
10:00 am

KAZT4
7.4
  movie    Support Your Local Gunfighter
3:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
7:30 am
Best Pan Ever!
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Local Programming

AZPBS
8.1
Destinos: An Introduction to Spanish
En el extranjero (Abroad)3:30 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Whisper of Wilderness, Part 44:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
4:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 75:00 am
Growing a Greener World
The Private Garden of a Public Gardener (Wayne, PA and Wilmington, DE)5:30 am
America's Heartland
Episode 13156:00 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
American Pie6:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Fabric Heroes7:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 27:30 am
Woodsmith Shop
Setting Up Shop8:00 am
MotorWeek
8:30 am
The This Old House Hour
Next Generation Demolition: Stucco9:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Hotel del Coronado10:00 am

Life
8.2
Check, Please! Arizona
3:30 am
Simply Ming
On the Road – Wines of the Rhine4:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Shoulders and Bellies4:30 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunflower Sunset5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Power Up Your Legs5:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Shores and Shellfish6:00 am
Journeys in Japan
Nichinan: A Port City Reviving6:30 am
Globe Trekker
Road Trip: Patagonia7:00 am
Rough Cut With Fine Woodworking
Episode 8098:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
When Kids Takeover...8:30 am
Cook's Country
Holiday Roast and Potatoes9:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Burning Sweet Desire9:30 am
Jacques Pepin: More Fast Food My Way
Dessert First!10:00 am
Local Programming

WORLD
8.3
 PBS NewsHour
3:00 am
Amanpour & Company
4:00 am
  movie   Talking Black in America
5:00 am
Second Opinion
Knee Replacement6:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
02-22-20196:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Black History Month; Barbara Lee7:00 am
Washington Week
02-22-20197:30 am
Margaret: The Rebel Princess
8:00 am
American Experience
Sealab: American Experience9:00 am
Space Men: American Experience
10:00 am

PBSKIDS
8.4
 Peg and Cat Save the World
3:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pig Problem; the Mariachi Problem4:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Sam Problem; Mac the Fork4:30 am
Odd Squad Saves the World
5:00 am
Cyberchase
Housewarming Party6:00 am
Cyberchase
The Hacker's Challenge6:30 am
WordGirl
Scary With a Side of Butter; Talent Show Tobey7:00 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite7:30 am
Martha Speaks
Billy Collins Speaks; Milo's Reading Buddy8:00 am
Peg + Cat
Another Train Problem; The Odd Sea8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Maps; Termite Towers9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Puffy; The Big Shake9:30 am
Sesame Street
Crafty Friends10:00 am
Local Programming

KBAQ
8.5
 KBAQ 89.5 FM 
12:00 am

KSAZHD
10.1
Infomercial
3:30 am
Wholesale Real Estate
4:00 am
Green Tea
4:30 am
Infomercial
5:00 am
Infomercial
5:30 am
FOX 10 Arizona Morning : Saturday @ 6:00am
6:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning: Saturday @ 7:00am
7:00 am
Xploration Outer Space
8:00 am
Xploration Earth 2050
8:30 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
9:00 am
  sports   Fox College Hoops Tip-Off
9:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Marquette at Providence 
Marquette at Providence10:00 am

KSAZ
10.2
Infomercial
3:30 am
Wholesale Real Estate
4:00 am
Green Tea
4:30 am
Infomercial
5:00 am
Infomercial
5:30 am
FOX 10 Arizona Morning : Saturday @ 6:00am
6:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning: Saturday @ 7:00am
7:00 am
Xploration Outer Space
8:00 am
Xploration Earth 2050
8:30 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
9:00 am
  sports   Fox College Hoops Tip-Off
9:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Marquette at Providence 
Marquette at Providence10:00 am

KSAZH
10.3
 NYPD Blue
Welcome to New York3:00 am
Hunter
Sniper4:00 am
Renegade
Dead End and Easy Money5:00 am
Cheyenne
Decision6:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Stolen Costume7:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Mystery in Wax7:30 am
Batman
The Thirteenth Hat8:00 am
Batman
Batman Stands Pat8:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Resurrection of Carlini9:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Newlywed Game10:00 am

KSAZDT4
10.4
Flipper
Shark Hunt3:30 am
Sea Hunt
Submarine Explosion4:00 am
Sea Hunt
The Amphibian4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Wimzie's House
The Lucky Pin8:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Imperial Mice of China8:30 am
Franny's Feet
On Your Toes; It Figures9:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
High Flyers; Steamboat Mystery; The Best Waiters Ever9:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline in Hollywood10:00 am
Local Programming

KPNX-DT
12.1
1st Look
3:30 am
1st Look
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
  new   Today
02-23-20195:00 am
  new   12 News Today Saturday
6:30 am
  new   The Champion Within
Back On Track7:30 am
  new   The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Greek Island Gem8:00 am
  new   Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Cambodia8:30 am
  new   Consumer 101
Rest Assured9:00 am
  new   Naturally, Danny Seo
A Goat Yoga Experience9:30 am
  new   Vets Saving Pets
A Rash of Injuries10:00 am
Local Programming

KPNXW+
12.2
  new    12 News Weather Plus
12:00 am

KPNXDT3
12.3
 Female Forces
For Better or For Worse3:00 am
Hard Time
The Ropes4:00 am
Dead on Arrival
The Road to Hell5:00 am
Boston's Finest
Love Hurts6:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Deception7:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Dr. G: How Not to Die8:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Redemption9:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Hit and Run10:00 am

QUEST
12.4
 Dual Survival
Stuck in the Muck3:00 am
1000 Days for the Planet: Human Adventure
The Last Jaguars and the Last Frogs4:00 am
1000 Days for the Planet: Human Adventure
The Manatees of Belize5:00 am
1000 Days for the Planet: Human Adventure
The Turtles of Costa Rica6:00 am
Massive Moves
Colossal Church7:00 am
Massive Moves
Massive Mansion7:30 am
Whaddyado
Episode 268:00 am
Whaddyado
Episode 278:30 am
Dogs With Jobs
Cindy; Chipper; Hope9:00 am
Dogs With Jobs
Piripiri; Pugsly; Josh9:30 am
Dogs With Jobs
Ana, Bill and Banjo10:00 am
Local Programming

KFPH
13.1
 El Chavo
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
  sports   Contacto Deportivo
7:00 am
Vecinos
8:00 am
Vecinos
8:30 am
Mita y Mita
9:00 am
Mita y Mita
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Local Programming

KFPH
13.2
 Cómo dice el dicho
3:00 am
Primer impacto extra
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Planeta de Niños
7:00 am
Atención, Atención
8:00 am
Naturaleza Humana
9:00 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Local Programming

GetTV
13.3
The Hard Truth
3:30 am
The Restless Gun
Thunder Alley4:00 am
The Restless Gun
Nowhere Kid4:40 am
The Restless Gun
Bonner's Squaw5:20 am
The Restless Gun
Tomboy6:00 am
The Restless Gun
Remember The Dead6:40 am
The Restless Gun
No Way to Kill7:20 am
Curiosity Quest
Dig This Construction Fun8:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Drum Sticks8:30 am
Real Life 101
9:00 am
Awesome Adventures
New York9:30 am
Aqua Kids Adventures
Maine Salmon - Outlook and Future10:00 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
13.4
Cop Cam
3:30 am
The FBI Files
Lawless4:00 am
The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge5:00 am
The FBI Files
Held Hostage6:00 am
The FBI Files
The Initiation7:00 am
Missing
8:00 am
Better Planet TV
8:30 am
Better Planet TV
9:00 am
Walking Wild
9:30 am
Wild Wonders
10:00 am
Local Programming

KNXVHD
15.1
Local Programming Paid Programming
4:00 am
The List
4:30 am
  new   ABC15 News
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   ABC15 News
8:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
9:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
9:30 am
Rescue Heroes
10:00 am
Local Programming

NNXV
15.2
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie the Hip Hippie3:30 am
Johnny Carson
4:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Blanche and Brother Roger Move in With the Burnses5:00 am
McHale's Navy
McHale's Millions5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Entertains Rusty's Fraternity6:00 am
The Jack Benny Program
Jack Takes Beaver to the Dentist6:30 am
Father Knows Best
Father's Biography7:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Swing7:30 am
Hazel
Hazel the Matchmaker8:00 am
The Partridge Family
Soul Club8:30 am
Get Wild
Get Wild 1029:00 am
Wild World
Wild World 1029:30 am
All in With Laila Ali
Best of: Race to the End10:00 am
Local Programming

LAFF
15.3
  movie    A Date With Miss Fortune
2:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Stomachache4:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Steve and Mimi Get Married4:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and Kate's First Date5:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and the Racial Tension Play5:30 am
A Different World
Does He Or Doesn't He?6:00 am
A Different World
Advise and Descent6:30 am
A Different World
The Prime of Miss Lettie Bostic7:00 am
A Different World
Wild Child7:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Corcovado National Park8:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Costa Rica: World of Reptiles8:30 am
Recipe Rehab
Richard's Q&A With Viewers9:00 am
Recipe Rehab
Loaded Potato Soup9:30 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Science Restaurant10:00 am
Local Programming

KGRF-LD
19.1
 First Nations Comedy Experience
Gigi Modrich, Chad Tahchawwickah, Tom Thakkar, Candice Thompson3:00 am
The AUX
4:00 am
Irezumi: The Japanese Art of Tattooing
5:00 am
  movie   Don't Get Sick After June
6:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Fort William Historical Park7:00 am
Wassaja
1087:30 am
Local Programming Lakota Berenstain Bears
8:30 am
Local Programming Yamba's Playtime
Sharing Is Caring9:30 am
Local Programming

KPAZ-DT
21.1
Jonathan Cahn: The Book of Mysteries
3:30 am
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
4:00 am
Breaking the Jewish Code
4:30 am
Joel Osteen
5:00 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
The Storykeepers
6:00 am
Pahappahooey Island
6:30 am
RocKids TV
7:00 am
Auto B. Good
7:30 am
Joel Osteen
8:00 am
Joseph Prince
8:30 am
VeggieTales
9:00 am
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
9:30 am
Monster Truck Adventures
10:00 am
Local Programming

KPAZ2
21.2
 Hillsong Conference
3:00 am
Christine Caine
4:00 am
Paul Daugherty
4:30 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
Steven Furtick
5:30 am
Jewish Voice
6:00 am
Pathway to Victory
6:30 am
Glen Berteau
7:00 am
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
7:30 am
The Potter's Touch
8:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 am
Hillsong Young & Free: III Live
9:30 am
Local Programming

KPAZDT3
21.3
Top 10 Videos
3:30 am
Grown & Saved TV
4:30 am
Music Videos
5:00 am
Real Videos
5:30 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
6:00 am
Drive Thru History With Dave Stotts
6:30 am
iShine KNECT
7:00 am
Peculiar
7:30 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
8:00 am
All Summer Long
8:30 am
Music Videos
9:00 am
Local Programming

KPAZDT4
21.4
Maratónica Febrero 2019
3:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
4:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
4:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
5:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
5:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
6:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
6:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
7:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
7:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
8:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
8:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
9:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
9:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
10:00 am
Local Programming

KPAZS
21.5
The Livingway: Bill Moore
3:30 am
Invasion TV
4:00 am
Loving Every Moment
4:30 am
Charlie Church Mouse
5:00 am
Pahappahooey Island
5:30 am
Fred and Susie Show
6:00 am
Raggs
6:30 am
Gina D's Kids Club
7:00 am
Mike's Inspiration Station
7:30 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
8:00 am
Topsy Turvy
8:30 am
Sarah's Stories
9:00 am
Monster Truck Adventures
9:30 am
Grandfather Reads
10:00 am
Local Programming

3ABN
22.1
 Revelation Now
The Last Day On Earth3:00 am
Revelation Insights
Travelogue: Florence - Sermon: The Prayer Not Answ4:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The Battle of Armageddon Pt 15:00 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
5:30 am
Grandma's House
Dog Wash6:00 am
A Day With The King
Thrown Into The Fire6:30 am
3ABN Today
7:00 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
8:00 am
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Final Events9:00 am
3abn Australia Homecoming
Knowing God Through The Great Controversy10:00 am

3ABNL
22.2
Joven de hoy
3:30 am
Certeza y Convicción
4:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
4:30 am
Renacer en Jesús
5:00 am
Alabanzas infantiles
5:30 am
Estudiemos juntos
6:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Hoy
7:00 am
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
8:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
8:30 am
Ofrenda Musical
10:00 am
Local Programming

SONLIFE
22.3
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
2:00 am
FWC Music
4:00 am
Family Worship Center: Associate Pastors
5:00 am
Message of the Cross
6:00 am
FWC Music
7:00 am
The Story Behind the Song
7:30 am
Frances and Friends
8:00 am
Generation Cross
10:00 am

KTVP
22.4
 AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
3:00 am
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
4:00 am
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
5:00 am
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
6:00 am
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
7:00 am
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
8:00 am
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
9:00 am
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
10:00 am

ALMA
22.5
Creer Hoy
3:30 am
Programa Infantil
4:00 am
Vida dura
4:30 am
Con Dios Todo Es Posible
5:00 am
Preaching of the word of God
5:30 am
Preaching of the word of God
6:00 am
Cita con Dios
6:30 am
Siempre Amigos con Pastelito
7:00 am
  new   Consejos Pastorales
9:00 am
Academia de Niños
10:00 am
Local Programming

JTV
22.6
  new    Bella Luce Jewelry
2:00 am
  new   Uniquely Silver Jewelry
4:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
6:00 am
  new   Morning Mix Weekend Edition
8:00 am
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry 
10:00 am

GNTV
25.1
 Revelation Now
The Last Day On Earth3:00 am
Revelation Insights
Travelogue: Florence - Sermon: The Prayer Not Answ4:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The Battle of Armageddon Pt 15:00 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
5:30 am
Grandma's House
Dog Wash6:00 am
A Day With The King
Thrown Into The Fire6:30 am
3ABN Today
7:00 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
8:00 am
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Final Events9:00 am
3abn Australia Homecoming
Knowing God Through The Great Controversy10:00 am

FNX
29.1
 First Nations Comedy Experience
Gigi Modrich, Chad Tahchawwickah, Tom Thakkar, Candice Thompson3:00 am
The AUX
4:00 am
Irezumi: The Japanese Art of Tattooing
5:00 am
  movie   Don't Get Sick After June
6:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Fort William Historical Park7:00 am
Wassaja
1087:30 am
Local Programming Lakota Berenstain Bears
8:30 am
Local Programming Yamba's Playtime
Sharing Is Caring9:30 am
Local Programming

KTVW-DT
33.1
 Cómo dice el dicho
3:00 am
Primer impacto extra
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Planeta de Niños
7:00 am
Atención, Atención
8:00 am
Naturaleza Humana
9:00 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Local Programming

KTVW2
33.2
 El Chavo
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
  sports   Contacto Deportivo
7:00 am
Vecinos
8:00 am
Vecinos
8:30 am
Mita y Mita
9:00 am
Mita y Mita
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Local Programming

GRIT
33.3
Zane Grey Theatre
The Unrelenting Sky3:30 am
  movie   The Sheepman
4:00 am
  movie   The Fastest Gun Alive
6:00 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Rescue Me8:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
The Wild Hanna's8:30 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Best of: Natural Wonders9:00 am
Sea Rescue
A Lifeline to Survival9:30 am
Sea Rescue
Trouble on the Sand10:00 am
Local Programming

BOUNC
33.4
Off the Chain
3:30 am
The Newlywed Game
4:00 am
The Newlywed Game
4:30 am
  new   Black College Quiz Show
5:00 am
Catch 21
5:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Exercise in Fertility, Part 16:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Exercise in Fertility, Conclusion6:30 am
Half & Half
The Big Mixed Up Mojo Episode7:00 am
Half & Half
The Big Sexy Shame Episode7:30 am
Animal Tails
Popular Pet Tails8:00 am
Animal Tails
Sled Tails8:30 am
Everyday Health
Check Up Time9:00 am
Everyday Health
The Art of Healing9:30 am
The Trumpet Awards 
10:00 am

KFPH-CD
35.1
 El Chavo
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
  sports   Contacto Deportivo
7:00 am
Vecinos
8:00 am
Vecinos
8:30 am
Mita y Mita
9:00 am
Mita y Mita
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Local Programming

KFPH
35.2
 Cómo dice el dicho
3:00 am
Primer impacto extra
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Planeta de Niños
7:00 am
Atención, Atención
8:00 am
Naturaleza Humana
9:00 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Local Programming

GETTV
35.3
The Hard Truth
3:30 am
The Restless Gun
Thunder Alley4:00 am
The Restless Gun
Nowhere Kid4:40 am
The Restless Gun
Bonner's Squaw5:20 am
The Restless Gun
Tomboy6:00 am
The Restless Gun
Remember The Dead6:40 am
The Restless Gun
No Way to Kill7:20 am
Curiosity Quest
Dig This Construction Fun8:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Drum Sticks8:30 am
Real Life 101
9:00 am
Awesome Adventures
New York9:30 am
Aqua Kids Adventures
Maine Salmon - Outlook and Future10:00 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
35.4
Cop Cam
3:30 am
The FBI Files
Lawless4:00 am
The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge5:00 am
The FBI Files
Held Hostage6:00 am
The FBI Files
The Initiation7:00 am
Missing
8:00 am
Better Planet TV
8:30 am
Better Planet TV
9:00 am
Walking Wild
9:30 am
Wild Wonders
10:00 am
Local Programming

RITMOV
38.1
 Videos
2:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Videos
4:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Videos
6:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Videos
8:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Local Programming

TUFF
38.2
 Alpha 
10:00 pm

IzVid
38.3
Videos
3:30 am
Clips
5:00 am
Videos
5:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Videos
7:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Videos
9:30 am

ZUUS
38.4
 Shop the Best of Evine
3:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
4:00 am
Consult Beaute & Health
5:00 am
Wake Up in Style
6:00 am
Wake Up in Style
7:00 am
Wake Up in Style
8:00 am
Gem Treasures Ocean Voyage
9:00 am
Jewelry Party Ocean Voyage
10:00 am

K38IZ
38.5
 Frost Live
12:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Coffee With America
6:00 am
Wild Wonders
6:30 am
  sports   Reelin in the Keys
7:00 am
  sports   Fishful Thinking
7:30 am
  sports   Fishin' 4 Fun
8:00 am
  sports   Complete Angler
8:30 am
  sports   American Shooter
9:00 am
  sports   Golf America
9:30 am
  sports   Alpha Life Outdoors
10:00 am
Local Programming

RTV
38.6
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
The Droogles
6:00 am
The Mooh Brothers
6:30 am
Fishtronaut
7:00 am
The Houndcats
7:30 am
The Barkleys
8:00 am
Rocket Robin Hood
8:30 am
Superman
9:00 am
The Lone Ranger
9:30 am
The Soupy Sales Show
10:00 am
Local Programming

REVN
38.7
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
American Car Prospector
6:00 am
  sports   Raceline
7:00 am
  sports   1000cc Raw Thrill
7:30 am
My Classic Car
8:00 am
My Classic Car
8:30 am
Dream Ridez
9:00 am
  sports   1000cc Raw Thrill
9:30 am
American Car Prospector
10:00 am

KTAZ
39.1
  movie    Hoy He Soñado con Dios
2:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Cocinando a la Parrilla
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
  new   El campeón en ti
7:00 am
  new   Vivir al natural: Danny Seo
7:30 am
  new   Aventuras con Dylan Dreyer
8:00 am
  new   El viajero con Josh García
8:30 am
  new   El viajero con Josh García
9:00 am
  new   Taller del consumidor
9:30 am
Acceso Total
10:00 am
Local Programming

KTAZDT2
39.2
 American Gladiators
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Xploration DIY Sci
9:00 am
Xploration DIY Sci
9:30 am
Xploration Animal Science
10:00 am
Local Programming

SOiTV
39.3
 NEW Shark Vacuum - FREE SHIPPING!
3:00 am
Lassie
4:00 am
Lassie
4:30 am
Lassie
5:00 am
Lassie
5:30 am
Lassie
6:00 am
Lassie
6:30 am
Kojak
Therapy in Dynamite7:00 am
Kojak
The Only Way Out8:00 am
McCloud
A Little Plot at Tranquil Valley9:00 am
Local Programming

KEJR
40.1
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
NASA's Kid Shows
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Local Programming

KEJR
40.2
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Local Programming

KPDF
41.1
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Super Libro
8:00 am
Super Libro
8:30 am
Super Libro
9:00 am
Super Libro
9:30 am
Super Libro
10:00 am
Local Programming

KPDF
41.2
 Religious Programming 
12:00 am

KPDF
41.3
 Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Programa Pagado
7:00 am
Programa Pagado
7:30 am
Programa Pagado
8:00 am
Programa Pagado
8:30 am
Programa Pagado
9:00 am
Programa Pagado
9:30 am
Programa Pagado
10:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
41.4
 Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
3:00 am
Carolyn & Dan in the Garden
5:00 am
Saturday Morning Q - Gardening Edition 
8:00 am

KVPA
42.1
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Reino Animal
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Local Programming

KPHE
44.1
  sports    El Ultimo Pitazo
3:00 am
Think Big
4:00 am
México de mis Amores
4:30 am
ELZ
5:00 am
Magic Under Glass
5:30 am
Cocinemos Juntos
6:00 am
  sports   Fan Nation
6:30 am
  sports   El Ultimo Pitazo
7:00 am
Politica Ya
8:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
8:30 am
Videos 2 Go
9:00 am
Get It Girl
10:00 am
Local Programming

KPHE2
44.2
 Cierre de estación
1:00 am
TV Educativa
6:00 am
TV Educativa
8:00 am
Por ser mujer
10:00 am
Local Programming

KPHE3
44.3
 Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
3:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
4:00 am
Dr. Ho Relieves Back Pain
5:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
6:00 am
MyPillow Topper
7:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
8:00 am
Bathroom Remodel Secrets
9:00 am
IT Cosmetics - Miracle Makeup!
10:00 am

KPHE4
44.4
  new    Bella Luce Jewelry
2:00 am
  new   Uniquely Silver Jewelry
4:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
6:00 am
  new   Morning Mix Weekend Edition
8:00 am
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry 
10:00 am

KPHE5
44.5
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Pilates
5:30 am
Kid Fitness
6:00 am
The Happi House
6:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
7:00 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
7:30 am
Positively Paula
8:00 am
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
8:30 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
9:00 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
9:30 am
  sports   Fishin' 4 Fun
10:00 am
Local Programming

KPHE6
44.6
 Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
3:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
4:00 am
Dr. Ho Relieves Back Pain
5:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
6:00 am
MyPillow Topper
7:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
8:00 am
Bathroom Remodel Secrets
9:00 am
IT Cosmetics - Miracle Makeup!
10:00 am

KUTP
45.1
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
3:30 am
Infomercial
4:00 am
Infomercial
5:00 am
Infomercial
5:30 am
Wholesale Real Estate
6:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
6:30 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
7:00 am
Wholesale Real Estate
7:30 am
Infomercial
8:00 am
Stem Cell Therapy for Pain
8:30 am
Wholesale Real Estate
9:00 am
Infomercial
9:30 am
Wholesale Real Estate
10:00 am
Local Programming

Movie
45.2
  movie    Western Union
1:30 am
Short MOVIES!
4:00 am
Hopalong Cassidy
North of the Rio Grande5:00 am
Laurel and Hardy
Another Fine Mess; Tit for Tat; Them Thar Hills6:35 am
  movie   Life with Blondie
8:10 am
  movie   Summer Rental 
10:00 am

KUTP3
45.3
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
7:30 am
Dragonfly TV
8:00 am
Dragonfly TV
8:30 am
Walking Wild
9:00 am
Match Game
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
48
 Reflections
3:00 am
Reflections
4:00 am
  movie   Nikki and the Perfect Stranger
5:00 am
  new   The Stranger Salt
6:05 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
6:30 am
Gospel Bill
7:00 am
Two By 2
7:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
8:00 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
8:30 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
9:00 am
iShine KNECT
9:30 am
Scaly Adventures
10:00 am
Local Programming

DSTAR
48.1
 Reflections
3:00 am
Reflections
4:00 am
  movie   Nikki and the Perfect Stranger
5:00 am
  new   The Stranger Salt
6:05 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
6:30 am
Gospel Bill
7:00 am
Two By 2
7:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
8:00 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
8:30 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
9:00 am
iShine KNECT
9:30 am
Scaly Adventures
10:00 am
Local Programming

JTV
48.2
  new    Bella Luce Jewelry
2:00 am
  new   Uniquely Silver Jewelry
4:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
6:00 am
  new   Morning Mix Weekend Edition
8:00 am
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry 
10:00 am

KFPB
50.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.3
  movie   Mystery Date
3:30 am
Mackenzie's Raiders
5:30 am
  movie   Fool for Love
6:00 am
  movie   Far North
8:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Patty, the Pioneer10:00 am
Local Programming

KFPB
50.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

STAD
50.6
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
3:30 am
Larry King's Investigative Prostate Health Report - Secrets To Prostate Hea...
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Amazing Abs
5:30 am
  sports   Emerge
190396:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
190396:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190397:00 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190048:00 am
  sports   College Basketball: Old Dominion at Middle Tennessee State
Old Dominion at Middle Tennessee State8:30 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
1900210:00 am
Local Programming

ION HD
51.1
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
7:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
7:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Unholiest Alliance8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Sheltered Outcasts9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fashionable Crimes10:00 am

qubo
51.2
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Toddworld
For Yelling Out Loud; Crazy for Cookies4:00 am
Toddworld
Hoppy Poppy Pokey; Stella's Star Day4:30 am
Toddworld
New Baby in Town; Imagine That5:00 am
Toddworld
Bye Bye Benny; Big Feet5:30 am
Toddworld
Benny and Sam; A Big Messy Pickle6:00 am
Toddworld
Come Out of Your Shell; The Big Picture6:30 am
Toddworld
Gifted Friends; Finder's Keepers7:00 am
Toddworld
Potluck Picnic; The Art of Change7:30 am
Stella and Sam
Sam and the Snowman; To The North Pole8:00 am
Stella and Sam
Trip to China; Kite Night8:30 am
Stella and Sam
Trip to Africa; Laugh a Bit Soup9:00 am
Stella and Sam
Tree Wishes; Skippy and Sam9:30 am
Stella and Sam
Meadow Melody; Sam's New Boots10:00 am
Local Programming

IONL
51.3
Tummy Tuck
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
The Hard Truth
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
5:30 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Airfryer Oven
7:00 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Rookie Blue
Perfect Family9:00 am
Rookie Blue
Uprising10:00 am

SHOP
51.4
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
EVERSTRONG
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
8:00 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
51.5
 Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
3:00 am
Carolyn & Dan in the Garden
5:00 am
Saturday Morning Q - Gardening Edition 
8:00 am

HSN
51.6
 Diane Gilman Fashions
3:00 am
Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
4:00 am
Home Office
5:00 am
Gardening with Guy Yovan Premiere
6:00 am
Patricia Nash Handbags
7:00 am
Saturday Blend
8:00 am
Saturday Blend
9:00 am
Saturday Blend with Colleen Lopez
10:00 am

JTV
58.1
  new    Bella Luce Jewelry
2:00 am
  new   Uniquely Silver Jewelry
4:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
6:00 am
  new   Morning Mix Weekend Edition
8:00 am
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry 
10:00 am

KASW-DT
61.1
Rules of Engagement
Poaching Timmy3:30 am
Entertainers
The Cast of "Fantastic Beasts"; Tika Sumpter and Omari Hardwick; The Cast of "Ralph Breaks the Internet"4:00 am
No More Dentures
5:00 am
Smile Healthy Phoenix: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoic...
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
  new   Ready, Set, Pet
A New Chapter7:00 am
  new   The Wildlife Docs
The Hippo & the Raven7:30 am
  new   This Old House: Trade School
Secondary Spaces8:00 am
  new   Welcome Home
We Are Family8:30 am
  new   Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
Recover and Rescue9:00 am
  new   Did I Mention Invention?
Fire Gel9:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Virginia at Louisville 
Virginia at Louisville10:00 am

KASWDT2
61.2
 Diane Gilman Fashions
3:00 am
Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
4:00 am
Home Office
5:00 am
Gardening with Guy Yovan Premiere
6:00 am
Patricia Nash Handbags
7:00 am
Saturday Blend
8:00 am
Saturday Blend
9:00 am
Saturday Blend with Colleen Lopez
10:00 am

KASW
61.3
Zane Grey Theatre
The Unrelenting Sky3:30 am
  movie   The Sheepman
4:00 am
  movie   The Fastest Gun Alive
6:00 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Rescue Me8:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
The Wild Hanna's8:30 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Best of: Natural Wonders9:00 am
Sea Rescue
A Lifeline to Survival9:30 am
Sea Rescue
Trouble on the Sand10:00 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
61.4
Cop Cam
3:30 am
The FBI Files
Lawless4:00 am
The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge5:00 am
The FBI Files
Held Hostage6:00 am
The FBI Files
The Initiation7:00 am
Missing
8:00 am
Better Planet TV
8:30 am
Better Planet TV
9:00 am
Walking Wild
9:30 am
Wild Wonders
10:00 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Phoenix (Prescott) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com