Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Glendale, AZ 85303  

October 22nd Register to Customize

                              4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               

KNAZ-DT
2.1
Today in AZ
4:30 am
Today in AZ
5:00 am
Today in AZ
5:30 am
Today in AZ
6:00 am
  new   Today
10-22-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
10-22-20199:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Kate Beckinsale; Anna Camp10:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-22-201911:00 am
  new   Arizona Midday
12:15 pm

KTVK-DT
3.1
Good Morning Arizona
4:30 am
Good Morning Arizona
5:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
5:30 am
Good Morning Arizona
6:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
7:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
8:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
9:00 am
  new   Your Life Arizona
10:00 am
Mom
Pure Evil and a Free Piece of Cheesecake11:00 am
Mom
Three Smiles and an Unpainted Ceiling11:30 am
Last Man Standing
The Gratitude List12:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Puck Stops Here12:30 pm

KTVK2
3.2
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Medicare one card
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   Monster Dog
10:00 am
  movie   Scarecrows 
12:00 pm

KTVK3
3.3
 CBS 5 Weather Now 
12:00 am

KPHOHD
5.1
CBS 5 This Morning
4:30 am
CBS 5 This Morning
5:00 am
CBS 5 This Morning
5:30 am
CBS 5 This Morning
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
10-22-20197:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
10-22-20199:00 am
Dr. Phil
10:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
10-22-201911:00 am
  new   CBS 5 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
10-22-201912:30 pm

COZI
5.2
The Lone Ranger
Cannonball McKay4:30 am
The A-Team
There's Always a Catch5:00 am
The A-Team
Water, Water Everywhere6:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Doomsday and Counting7:00 am
Emergency
The Inspection8:00 am
Adam-12
Anniversary9:00 am
Adam-12
Assassination9:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Christopher Bundy Died on Sunday10:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Menace, Anyone?11:00 am
Highway to Heaven
Thoroughbreds12:00 pm

KPHO3
5.3
 Cityline
4:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
5:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
6:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
7:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
7:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
8:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
8:30 am
Sell This House!
9:00 am
Sell This House!
9:30 am
Cityline
10:00 am
Dr & The Diva
11:00 am
Cityline
12:00 pm

KMOH
6.1
 Venga la alegría
4:00 am
Cosas de la Vida
6:00 am
  new   Hechos AM
7:00 am
El beso del Escorpión
10:05 am
Siempre tuya Acapulco
11:00 am
Venga la alegría 
12:00 pm

KAZT-DT
7.1
  new    Access Daily
10-21-20194:00 am
AZ Daily Mix
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Life Today
6:30 am
  new   Missing
10-21-20197:00 am
Celebrity Page
7:30 am
  new   The AZ Daily Mix – LIVE
8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
"Why Do You Let Daddy Hit You?"9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Cooper v Jenkins11:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Nelson v Levin11:30 am
  new   Judge Jerry
10-22-201912:00 pm
Judge Jerry
A Client Desirous of Losing Weight Paid a Fitness Trainer in Advance for 10 Sessions12:30 pm

KAZTM
7.2
The Facts of Life
The Greek Connection4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Post Christmas Card5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Arnold and Lisa's Mother5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Hair Raising Holiday6:00 am
My Three Sons
After You, Alphonse6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Gets Adopted7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Bus Ride, The7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Impatient Partner8:00 am
Matlock
The Obsession9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Murder, Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Trip Upstate11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Ring of Darkness12:00 pm

KAZT3
7.3
 Electronic Gift Connection
4:00 am
Football Fan Shop Gifts
5:00 am
Antthony Design Original Fashions
6:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
7:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
8:00 am
Accessories & More Gifts
9:00 am
Lunch Rush Gift Edition with Michelle Yarn
10:00 am
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
11:00 am
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
12:00 pm

KAZT4
7.4
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Medicare one card
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   Dances With Wolves 
10:00 am

AZPBS
8.1
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Boost Your Energy4:30 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
BBC World News
5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem6:00 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House6:30 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Adopted8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem8:30 am
Curious George
Fun Ball Talley; Red Sky at Night, Monkey's Delight9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better10:30 am
Sesame Street
Picture This11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Band; Best Pink Present11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Theropod Club; Surprise Party12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! 
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!12:30 pm

Life
8.2
New Scandinavian Cooking
Land of Fish and Apples4:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Shoulder Range of Motion5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Spince & Improve Your Posture5:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Canada: The Mighty Polar Bear Migration6:00 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Tanzania: Summit on Mt. Kilimanjaro6:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Fun7:00 am
The Daytripper
Hico, TX7:30 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1048:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Compact Router Table8:30 am
Baking with Julia
Gail Gand/David Blom9:00 am
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Cooking From Le Pelican9:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Baja Breakfast10:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Raichlen's Rules10:30 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Panda-Monium11:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Land of Fish and Apples11:30 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
The Sea Turtle12:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Mr. Blue Jay, Part 112:30 pm

WORLD
8.3
 Amanpour and Company
10-18-20194:00 am
The Dictator's Playbook
Benito Mussolini5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Asia Insight
6:30 am
Global 3000
7:00 am
Focus on Europe
7:30 am
  movie   CyberWork and the American Dream
8:00 am
Journey to Jobs
9:00 am
Life on the Line
Flight to Survive10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
You Only Live Once10:30 am
The Dictator's Playbook
Benito Mussolini11:00 am
Amanpour and Company
10-21-201912:00 pm

PBSKIDS
8.4
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 24:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
That's One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!5:00 am
WordGirl
Captain Tangent; Chuck and Brent Ride Again5:30 am
Cyberchase
The Deedle Beast6:00 am
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business6:30 am
Arthur
Fernkenstein's Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen7:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps 'N' Gators7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Roxanne Problem; The Girl Group Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fluffed-up Cleo; Team Spirit9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fairy House; Pinkabotta & Peterbotta9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess Who Loved Mud10:30 am
WordWorld
Playing Spies; Wee Little Whale11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Greatest Treasure of All; Crabulous11:30 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House12:00 pm

KBAQ
8.5
 KBAQ 89.5 FM 
12:00 am

KSAZHD
10.1
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 5am
5:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 5:30am
5:30 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 7am
7:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 9am
9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
10-22-201910:00 am
  new   The Real
10-22-201911:00 am
  new   FOX 10 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 3712:30 pm

KSAZ
10.2
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 5am
5:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 5:30am
5:30 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 7am
7:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 9am
9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
10-22-201910:00 am
  new   The Real
10-22-201911:00 am
  new   FOX 10 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 3712:30 pm

KSAZH
10.3
 NYPD Blue
Meet the Grandparents4:00 am
Cheyenne
Deadline5:00 am
Maverick
Lass with the Poisonous Air6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Chain Gang7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Vanishing Act7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
No Visitors8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Englishman8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident on the Road Back9:00 am
The High Chaparral
Best Man for the Job10:00 am
House
Holding On11:00 am
House
Everybody Dies12:00 pm

KSAZDT4
10.4
Sea Hunt
Girl in the Trunk4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
A Message in a Bottle; Santa Needs Help; There Really is an Easter Bunny7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Siamese Mice7:30 am
Inspector Gadget
Gadget's Replacement8:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
Whose Line Is It Anyway?8:30 am
Mister Ed
The Mustache9:00 am
Green Acres
The Day of Decision9:30 am
  movie   Marty
10:00 am
  movie   Beauty and the Beast 
12:00 pm

KPNX-DT
12.1
Today in AZ
4:30 am
Today in AZ
5:00 am
Today in AZ
5:30 am
Today in AZ
6:00 am
  new   Today
10-22-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
10-22-20199:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Kate Beckinsale; Anna Camp10:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-22-201911:00 am
  new   Arizona Midday
12:15 pm

KPNXW+
12.2
  new    12 News Weather Plus 
12:00 am

KPNXDT3
12.3
Bizarre Murders
It's Raining Mannequins4:30 am
Cold Case Files
The Hunter Homicides; The Skulls of Stanley Park5:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Prescription for Change6:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Burning Questions7:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
A Fatal Attraction8:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
The Things Men Do9:00 am
Crime 360
Blood on the Tracks10:00 am
Crime 360
Trial by Fire11:00 am
Crime 360
Final Call12:00 pm

QUEST
12.4
 Most Daring
Students Gone Wild4:00 am
Most Daring
Adrenaline Rush5:00 am
Modern Marvels
Loading Docks6:00 am
Modern Marvels
Terror Tech: Civilian7:00 am
Modern Marvels
Breaking the Sound Barrier8:00 am
Auction Kings
Civil War Treasures; 19 C. Camera9:00 am
Auction Kings
Houdini Letter; Olympic Ping Pong9:30 am
Storm Chasers
Storm Catchers10:00 am
Storm Chasers
Bigger in Texas11:00 am
Dual Survival
Buried Alive12:00 pm

KFPH
13.1
Programación pagada
4:30 am
El chavo
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
7:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
7:30 am
Un camino hacia el destino
8:00 am
Laura
10:00 am
Laura
11:00 am
El chavo
12:00 pm

KFPH
13.2
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:30 am
Hijas de la luna y la familia... Cambió
5:00 am
Despierta América
6:00 am
La gata
10:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
Hoy
12:00 pm

GetTV
13.3
The Steve Harvey Show
Hate Thy Neighbor4:30 am
Good Times
Junior the Senior5:00 am
Sanford and Son
LaMont Goes Karate5:30 am
Amen
Sermon from the Cell6:00 am
Amen
Maitre' Deacon6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Maid to Order7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Ice Station Piggy7:30 am
Good Times
The Breakup8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Fred's Extra Job8:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Borderline9:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Shadow in the Night10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Bounty11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Storm Warning12:00 pm

ESCAPE
13.4
 Boston Legal
Duck and Cover4:00 am
Without a Trace
Daylight5:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Chessboard Killer6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the Lab6:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Death of a Football Legend7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in China7:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Ghost of Baton Rouge8:00 am
It Takes a Killer
A Killer Cop8:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Snipers in the Capital9:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Intern Gone Missing9:30 am
American Greed
A Most Generous Criminal10:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm

KNXVHD
15.1
  new   ABC15 News at 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   ABC15 News at 5:00AM
5:00 am
  new   ABC15 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Sonoran Living Live
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   ABC15 News at 11AM
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm

NNXV
15.2
 Johnny Carson
4:00 am
Three's Company
Jack Goes to the Dentist5:00 am
Three's Company
Diamond Jack5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Too Much Pot Roast6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Texan Italian6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Breakup7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Woman's Place7:30 am
McHale's Navy
Who Was That German I Seen You With?8:00 am
McHale's Navy
The McHale Grand Prix8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Turn the Other Cheek9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Good Joke on Mom9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Little Judge10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Poor Mr. Wilson10:30 am
Hazel
The Hazel Walk11:00 am
Hazel
Hazel Digs a Hole for Herself11:30 am
The Partridge Family
What? And Get Out of Show Business?12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
The Sound of Money12:30 pm

LAFF
15.3
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Blamed It on Somebody Else4:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Tears of Joy5:00 am
Grace Under Fire
It Happened One Week5:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Things Left Undone6:00 am
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water7:30 am
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark8:00 am
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark8:30 am
Home Improvement
Sisters and Brothers9:00 am
Home Improvement
A Marked Man9:30 am
Night Court
The System Works10:00 am
Night Court
Get Me to the Roof on Time10:30 am
Night Court
Santa on the Lam11:00 am
Night Court
Shave and a Haircut11:30 am
Night Court
A New York Story12:00 pm
Night Court
Undressed for Success12:30 pm

KNXVDT4
15.4
 Closing Arguments
3:00 am
Court TV Live
6:00 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live 
12:00 pm

KGRF-LD
19.1
  movie   Goshen: Places of Refuge for the Running People
4:30 am
Fish Out of Water
Cultural Centre: Samoan Village6:00 am
Working It Out Together
Letting Go6:30 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Hands & Feet8:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Being Healthy8:30 am
Wapos Bay
The Hunt9:00 am
Art Zone
9:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Gentle Words: Maliseet10:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
10:30 am
Creative Native
11:00 am
First Talk
11:30 am
  movie   Vamizi: Cradle of Coral
12:00 pm

KPAZ-DT
21.1
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Pathway to Victory
5:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 am
Creflo Dollar
6:00 am
Hagee Ministries
6:30 am
Joel Osteen
7:00 am
Joseph Prince
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
Kingdom Connection
8:30 am
Steven Furtick
9:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:00 am
Better Together
10:30 am
Life Today
11:00 am
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
11:30 am
The 700 Club
12:00 pm

KPAZ2
21.2
Elevation with Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
5:00 am
Pathway to Victory
5:30 am
Life Today
6:00 am
Jewish Voice
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
The Potter's Touch
7:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
8:00 am
Colour Conference: Main Stage
8:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
9:00 am
Brave with Bobbie Houston
9:30 am
Towards Belief
10:30 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
11:00 am
Joseph Prince Special
12:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
12:30 pm

KPAZDT3
21.3
 Music Videos
4:00 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
5:00 am
Music Videos
5:30 am
Hope Generation
9:00 am
Soul Mag TV
9:30 am
Flat Out TV
10:00 am
Urban Video Blender
10:30 am
G-Rock
11:00 am
Real Videos
11:30 am
Rewind
12:00 pm

KPAZDT4
21.4
  movie   Primera Fila
4:30 am
Vida nueva para el mundo
5:00 am
Disfrutando la vida diaria
6:00 am
Cristo para todas las Naciones
6:30 am
Hechos
7:00 am
Tesoros
7:30 am
Noches de gloria
8:00 am
El lugar de su presencia
8:30 am
Enlace ora
9:00 am
Evas
9:30 am
Otoniel Font
10:00 am
Todo es posible
10:30 am
Aquí entre nos
11:00 am
Venga Tu Reino
12:00 pm
Reporte vida
12:30 pm

KPAZS
21.5
The Power of a Turned Heart
4:30 am
Keion's Korner
5:00 am
New Season CWC
5:30 am
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
6:00 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
7:00 am
New Beginnings
7:30 am
Faith Alive
8:00 am
Real
8:30 am
Winning with Deborah Pegues
9:00 am
The Supernatural Now
9:30 am
Present Truth
10:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
10:30 am
Freedom
11:00 am
Planetshakers
11:30 am
The Dynamic Life
12:00 pm
Now Living
12:30 pm

3ABN
22.1
The Heavens Declare
4:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Loves His Friends5:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
5:30 am
3ABN Today Live
6:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
8:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
Back To Eden8:30 am
ASAP Ministries
To All Who Thirst9:00 am
Books of the Book
The Offense of the Cross9:30 am
Anchors of Truth
Anticipating the Advent10:00 am
Your Favorites by Request
11:00 am
Cook 30
11:30 am
Body & Spirit
Quick Fit: Get Control Of Your Waistline12:00 pm
HeartLift
Pride: A Fearful Heart12:30 pm

3ABNL
22.2
Cuerpo y Espíritu
4:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
5:00 am
Escrito está
5:30 am
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
6:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
8:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
8:30 am
Orígenes
9:00 am
Educando para la Eternidad
9:30 am
Pilares de la Profecia
10:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
11:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
11:30 am
Saúde e Você
12:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
12:30 pm

SONLIFE
22.3
FWC Music
4:30 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Insight
6:30 am
Frances and Friends
7:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Study in the Word
9:30 am
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
10:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am

KTVP
22.4
 Under $20 Jewelry
4:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
5:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
6:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
7:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
8:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
9:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
10:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
11:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
12:00 pm

ALMA
22.5
Preguntas y respuestas
4:30 am
Musical 27
5:30 am
Academia de Niños
6:00 am
Vida dura
6:30 am
Almavisión al día
7:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
7:30 am
Mundo Cristiano
8:30 am
El templo de los milagros
9:00 am
Cita con Dios
9:30 am
Mujer de hoy
10:00 am
Global Ventures
10:30 am
Tomando su manto
11:00 am
Way of the Master
11:30 am
En contacto
12:00 pm
Musical 27
12:30 pm

KTVP-LD6
22.6
 TBA 
12:00 am

GNTV
25.1
The Heavens Declare
4:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Loves His Friends5:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
5:30 am
3ABN Today Live
6:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
8:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
Back To Eden8:30 am
ASAP Ministries
To All Who Thirst9:00 am
Books of the Book
The Offense of the Cross9:30 am
Anchors of Truth
Anticipating the Advent10:00 am
Your Favorites by Request
11:00 am
Cook 30
11:30 am
Body & Spirit
Quick Fit: Get Control Of Your Waistline12:00 pm
HeartLift
Pride: A Fearful Heart12:30 pm

FNX
29.1
  movie   Goshen: Places of Refuge for the Running People
4:30 am
Fish Out of Water
Cultural Centre: Samoan Village6:00 am
Working It Out Together
Letting Go6:30 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Hands & Feet8:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Being Healthy8:30 am
Wapos Bay
The Hunt9:00 am
Art Zone
9:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Gentle Words: Maliseet10:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
10:30 am
Creative Native
11:00 am
First Talk
11:30 am
  movie   Vamizi: Cradle of Coral
12:00 pm

KTVW-DT
33.1
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:30 am
Hijas de la luna y la familia... Cambió
5:00 am
Despierta América
6:00 am
La gata
10:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
Hoy
12:00 pm

KTVW2
33.2
Programación pagada
4:30 am
El chavo
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
7:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
7:30 am
Un camino hacia el destino
8:00 am
Laura
10:00 am
Laura
11:00 am
El chavo
12:00 pm

GRIT
33.3
Death Valley Days
The Saga of Dr. Davis4:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Call Me Your Honor5:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Big Bellyache5:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Pinkytown6:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Shoot to Kill6:30 am
Laramie
The Debt7:00 am
Laramie
Killers' Odds8:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Jolly Roger and Wells Fargo9:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Resurrection of Deadwood Dick9:30 am
Laramie
Stolen Tribute10:00 am
Laramie
Rimrock11:00 am
Laramie
Night of the Quiet Men12:00 pm

BOUNC
33.4
Judge Faith
Kung Fu Roger; Squatter Water?4:30 am
Judge Faith
Overheated; Hell Hath No Fury5:00 am
Judge Faith
Church Parking Lot Foolishness; Money Between Friends5:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:30 am
Law & Order
Terminal8:00 am
Law & Order
Denial9:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Handle Your Business10:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Back in the Day10:30 am
Living Single
On the Rebound11:00 am
  movie   Good Burger 
11:30 am

KFPH-CD
35.1
Programación pagada
4:30 am
El chavo
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
7:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
7:30 am
Un camino hacia el destino
8:00 am
Laura
10:00 am
Laura
11:00 am
El chavo
12:00 pm

KFPH
35.2
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:30 am
Hijas de la luna y la familia... Cambió
5:00 am
Despierta América
6:00 am
La gata
10:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
Hoy
12:00 pm

GETTV
35.3
The Steve Harvey Show
Hate Thy Neighbor4:30 am
Good Times
Junior the Senior5:00 am
Sanford and Son
LaMont Goes Karate5:30 am
Amen
Sermon from the Cell6:00 am
Amen
Maitre' Deacon6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Maid to Order7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Ice Station Piggy7:30 am
Good Times
The Breakup8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Fred's Extra Job8:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Borderline9:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Shadow in the Night10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Bounty11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Storm Warning12:00 pm

ESCAPE
35.4
 Boston Legal
Duck and Cover4:00 am
Without a Trace
Daylight5:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Chessboard Killer6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the Lab6:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Death of a Football Legend7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in China7:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Ghost of Baton Rouge8:00 am
It Takes a Killer
A Killer Cop8:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Snipers in the Capital9:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Intern Gone Missing9:30 am
American Greed
A Most Generous Criminal10:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm

RITMOV
38.1
Videos
4:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Noticias / Videos
6:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Videos
8:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Videos
10:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Videos 
12:30 pm

TUFF
38.2
 Alpha 
10:00 pm

IzVid
38.3
 Videos
3:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Videos
5:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Videos
7:30 am
Clips
9:00 am
Videos
9:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Videos
11:30 am

ZUUS
38.4
 Invicta Watches Live From the Farm
4:00 am
Consult: It's the Dubrow Show
5:00 am
Kate and Mallory Fashions
6:00 am
Kate and Mallory Fashions
7:00 am
Cold Weather Must-Haves
8:00 am
Invicta for Her Live From the Farm
9:00 am
Invicta for Her Live From the Farm
10:00 am
Consult: It's the Dubrow Show
11:00 am
Cold Weather Must-Haves
12:00 pm

K38IZ
38.5
Paid Program
4:30 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
5:00 am
Missing
5:30 am
  sports   American Shooter
6:00 am
Only In
6:30 am
50 Plus Prime
7:00 am
Hiring America
7:30 am
  sports   Fusion TV
8:00 am
  sports   Fishful Thinking
9:00 am
Great Outdoorsman
9:30 am
Daily Flash
10:00 am
  sports   Ride Guide Mountain Bike Show
11:00 am
Motorz
11:30 am
  sports   Race Central TV
12:00 pm
An Eye for an Eye
12:30 pm

RTV
38.6
Paid Program
4:30 am
Daytime
5:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
6:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Girl in the Emporium6:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Hooterville vs. Hollywood7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Wife vs. Secretary7:30 am
Shotgun Slade
8:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Makes a Marriage8:30 am
The Doctors
9:00 am
The Doctors
9:30 am
  new   Police Surgeon
Cuckoo in the Nest10:00 am
  new   The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Winthrop Legend10:30 am
Naked City
The Human Trap11:00 am
Route 66
Who Will Cheer My Bonny Bride?12:00 pm

REVN
38.7
Paid Program
4:30 am
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
5:00 am
  sports   Personal Watercraft TV
5:30 am
World of Collector Cars
6:00 am
My Classic Car
6:30 am
Reality Rides
7:00 am
Reality Rides
7:30 am
  sports   Sport Compact TV
8:00 am
World of Collector Cars
8:30 am
My Classic Car
9:00 am
Dream Car Garage
9:30 am
Reality Rides
10:00 am
Reality Rides
10:30 am
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
11:00 am
Road Classics
11:30 am
  sports   MotoWorld
12:00 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
12:30 pm

KTAZ
39.1
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
5:00 am
Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
5:30 am
  new   Un nuevo día
6:00 am
  new   Anónima
9:30 am
Acceso Total
10:30 am
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
11:00 am
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
  new   José José: El príncipe de la canción
12:00 pm

KTAZDT2
39.2
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
  movie   Assault on Precinct 13
6:30 am
BeastMaster
9:00 am
The A-Team
10:00 am
Knight Rider
11:00 am
Miami Vice
12:00 pm

SOiTV
39.3
The Lone Ranger
Cannonball McKay4:30 am
The A-Team
There's Always a Catch5:00 am
The A-Team
Water, Water Everywhere6:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Doomsday and Counting7:00 am
Emergency
The Inspection8:00 am
Adam-12
Anniversary9:00 am
Adam-12
Assassination9:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Christopher Bundy Died on Sunday10:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Menace, Anyone?11:00 am
Highway to Heaven
Thoroughbreds12:00 pm

KEJR
40.1
 Venga la alegría
4:00 am
Cosas de la Vida
6:00 am
  new   Hechos AM
7:00 am
El beso del Escorpión
10:05 am
Siempre tuya Acapulco
11:00 am
Venga la alegría 
12:00 pm

KEJR
40.2
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm

KPDF
41.1
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
  new   Hechos AM
7:00 am
El beso del Escorpión
10:05 am
Siempre tuya Acapulco
11:00 am
Venga la alegría 
12:00 pm

KPDF
41.2
 Religious Programming 
12:00 am

KPDF
41.3
 Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Videos 2 Go
6:00 am
Biz kid
7:00 am
México de mis Amores
7:30 am
Videos 2 Go
8:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
9:00 am
CHIRLA TV
9:30 am
Videos 2 Go
10:00 am
Music Beyond Music
11:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
11:30 am
Videos 2 Go
12:00 pm

QVC
41.4
 Great Gifts
4:00 am
Holidays With Carolyn
6:00 am
bareMinerals
7:00 am
Denim & Co.
8:00 am
Beauty Gifts
9:00 am
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
10:00 am
Dennis by Dennis Basso
11:00 am

KVPA
42.1
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
I Testigo
6:00 am
Reino Animal
7:00 am
Noticiero cierre de edición
7:30 am
Tarde lo Conocí
8:00 am
Pablo Escobar
9:00 am
Show de Don Cheto
10:00 am
RetoFamosos
11:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
12:00 pm

KPHE
44.1
México de mis Amores
4:30 am
Videos 2 Go
5:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
6:00 am
Perspectiva Nacional
6:30 am
  sports   El Ultimo Pitazo
7:00 am
Rokamole
8:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
8:30 am
en Concierto
9:00 am
  sports   World Class Boxing
10:00 am
Infusion
12:00 pm
México de mis Amores
12:30 pm

KPHE2
44.2
 Cierre de estación
1:00 am
TV Educativa
6:00 am
Despierta Sonora
6:30 am
Fit Club
8:30 am
TV Educativa
9:00 am
Fusión
9:30 am
Plaza Sésamo
10:00 am
Primero la Salud
10:30 am
Outdoor Sonora
11:00 am
Vía Libre
11:30 am
La Ruta del Sabor
12:00 pm
De Todo
12:30 pm

KPHE3
44.3
 ONTV4U Programming 
9:00 pm

KPHE4
44.4
  new    Silver Jewelry Showcase
3:00 am
  new   Color Gemstone Jewelry In Sterling Silver
5:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
7:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
11:00 am

KPHE5
44.5
Yoga
4:30 am
  sports   Future Phenoms
5:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
5:30 am
Daytime
6:00 am
Treasure Hunters Roadshow
7:00 am
Fam Team
7:30 am
Your Health
8:00 am
The Balancing Act
9:00 am
The Balancing Act
9:30 am
Lifestyle Magazine
10:00 am
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
10:30 am
Profiles and Biographies
11:00 am
The Barkleys
12:00 pm
The Houndcats
12:30 pm

KPHE6
44.6
 ONTV4U Programming 
9:00 pm

KUTP
45.1
 Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Infomercial
5:00 am
Infomercial
5:30 am
Infomercial
6:00 am
Infomercial
6:30 am
Infomercial
7:00 am
Infomercial
7:30 am
Dateline
At Close Range8:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Latoya Ward v. Davarius Greaves9:00 am
Divorce Court
Ilyvia "Chynna" Jackson V. Delbert Chatmon9:30 am
  new   FOX 10 News Now
10:00 am
  new   Caught in Providence
10-22-201912:00 pm
Caught in Providence
01-22-201912:30 pm

Movie
45.2
  movie    5 Card Stud
3:00 am
  movie   What Ever Happened to Baby Jane?
5:30 am
  movie   Stephen King's 'Cat's Eye'
8:30 am
  movie   Coma
10:30 am

KUTP3
45.3
Paid Program
4:30 am
To Tell the Truth
5:00 am
What's My Line?
5:30 am
Sale of the Century
6:00 am
Temptation
6:30 am
Split Second
7:00 am
Blockbusters
7:30 am
Match Game
8:00 am
Match Game
8:30 am
Match Game
9:00 am
Match Game
9:30 am
Classic Concentration
10:00 am
Classic Concentration
10:30 am
Password
11:00 am
Password Plus
11:30 am
Super Password
12:00 pm
Tattletales
12:30 pm

KUTP4
45.4
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Rolling Stones, Richard Pryor, Debbie Reynolds, and more4:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
Through the Decades: October 225:00 am
I Love Lucy
Mr. and Mrs. TV Show6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky's Movie Offer6:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy the Stockholder7:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Disc Jockey7:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
Pardon My Gloves8:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Hike8:30 am
Family Affair
The Candy Striper9:00 am
Family Affair
Fat, Fat, and the Water Rat9:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Bye, Bye, Doctor10:00 am
Petticoat Junction
First Night Out10:30 am
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Ménage à Lou11:00 am
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Murray Takes a Stand11:30 am
The Bob Newhart Show
You're Having My Hartley12:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Bob's Change of Life12:30 pm

KUTP
45.5
 Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
9:00 am
Unforgettable
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Medium
12:00 pm

DAYSTAR
48
TD Jakes
4:30 am
Life Today
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
5:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
6:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Marcus & Joni
9:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
10:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm

DSTAR
48.1
TD Jakes
4:30 am
Life Today
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
5:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
6:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Marcus & Joni
9:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
10:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm

JTV
48.2
  new    Silver Jewelry Showcase
3:00 am
  new   Color Gemstone Jewelry In Sterling Silver
5:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
7:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
11:00 am

KFPB
50.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.3
Sea Hunt
The Defector4:30 am
Bat Masterson
Three Bullets for Bat5:00 am
The Avengers
Death of a Great Dane5:30 am
The Avengers
The Sell-Out6:45 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Leftover Man8:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Leftover Man9:00 am
The Saint
The Chequered Flag10:00 am
The Saint
The Abductors11:00 am
The Saint 
The Abductors12:00 pm

KFPB
50.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

STAD
50.6
Paid Program
4:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
2019 World Series Preview5:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer6:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today7:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports7:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture8:00 am
  new   The Truth About
Coaches9:00 am
  sports   The Truth About
Pele9:30 am
  new   The Immortals
Novak Djokovic, Chris Evert10:00 am
  sports   The Immortals
Alistair Brownlee, Nicola Adams10:30 am
  sports   Pistol Pete: The Life and Times of Pete Maravich
11:00 am

KFPBLD8
50.8
Paid Program
4:30 am
Medicare one card
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
TBD Fitness
6:00 am
TBD Food
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
Best of the Week
10:00 am
Best of the Week
10:30 am
Best of the Week
11:00 am
Best of the Week
11:30 am
  new   Dust
12:00 pm

ION HD
51.1
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Lonelyville6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Depths7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Courtship8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Self-made9:00 am
Criminal Minds
To Bear Witness10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Route 6611:00 am
Criminal Minds
In the Blood12:00 pm

qubo
51.2
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Join the Parade; Choo-Choo4:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
Going Golfing; Case of the Stolen Spectacles5:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Up in the Air; Addressing the Problem5:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Everyone Hide6:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Spaceship6:30 am
Chirp
Sleeping Giant7:00 am
Chirp
Bee-licious7:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Good Night, Forest!8:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
8:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Eclipse; Hide & Sleuth9:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Master Mantis; Bug-Versity9:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Seal10:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Dog10:30 am
  new   Fireman Sam
Poorly Penny, Pirates of Pontypandy11:00 am
  new   Fireman Sam
Pontypandy Pioneers, Twitching the Night Away11:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Rain Maker; The Case of the Cave of Wonders12:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of One Little Minute; A Case of the Missing River12:30 pm

ION Plus
51.3
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
The Listener
Inside Man8:00 am
The Listener
Missing9:00 am
The Listener
Beginning to See the Light10:00 am
The Listener
Lady in the Lake11:00 am
The Listener
Crime Seen12:00 pm

SHOP
51.4
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Medicare one card
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm

QVC
51.5
 Great Gifts
4:00 am
Holidays With Carolyn
6:00 am
bareMinerals
7:00 am
Denim & Co.
8:00 am
Beauty Gifts
9:00 am
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
10:00 am
Dennis by Dennis Basso
11:00 am

HSN
51.6
 Football Fan Shop Gifts
4:00 am
Antthony Design Original Fashions
5:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
6:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
7:00 am
Accessories & More Gifts
8:00 am
Lunch Rush Gift Edition with Michelle Yarn
9:00 am
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
10:00 am
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
11:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
12:00 pm

JTV
58.1
  new    Silver Jewelry Showcase
3:00 am
  new   Color Gemstone Jewelry In Sterling Silver
5:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
7:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
11:00 am

KASW-DT
61.1
Cheaters
4:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
5:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
5:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
6:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
6:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
7:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
7:30 am
  new   Couples Court
Wyatt v Coleman8:00 am
Couples Court
Rowe v Buckner8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
10:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
10:30 am
  new   Protection Court
She Hit Me With The Car11:00 am
Protection Court
There's, Open Criminal Cases; Killing Her11:30 am
The Mel Robbins Show
12:00 pm

KASWDT2
61.2
 Football Fan Shop Gifts
4:00 am
Antthony Design Original Fashions
5:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
6:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
7:00 am
Accessories & More Gifts
8:00 am
Lunch Rush Gift Edition with Michelle Yarn
9:00 am
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
10:00 am
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
11:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
12:00 pm

KASW
61.3
Death Valley Days
The Saga of Dr. Davis4:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Call Me Your Honor5:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Big Bellyache5:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Pinkytown6:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Shoot to Kill6:30 am
Laramie
The Debt7:00 am
Laramie
Killers' Odds8:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Jolly Roger and Wells Fargo9:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Resurrection of Deadwood Dick9:30 am
Laramie
Stolen Tribute10:00 am
Laramie
Rimrock11:00 am
Laramie
Night of the Quiet Men12:00 pm

ESCAPE
61.4
 Boston Legal
Duck and Cover4:00 am
Without a Trace
Daylight5:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Chessboard Killer6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the Lab6:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Death of a Football Legend7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in China7:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Ghost of Baton Rouge8:00 am
It Takes a Killer
A Killer Cop8:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Snipers in the Capital9:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Intern Gone Missing9:30 am
American Greed
A Most Generous Criminal10:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Phoenix (Prescott) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.