Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Glendale, AZ 85303  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Glendale, AZ 85303. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm

KNAZ-DT
2.1
  new    Today
02-18-20197:00 am
  new   Today Third Hour
02-18-20199:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Chandra Wilson; Lena Headey; Avril Lavigne10:00 am
  new   Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
02-18-201911:00 am
Daily Blast Live
12:00 pm
  new   Arizona Midday
1:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-18-20192:00 pm

KTVK-DT
3.1
 Good Morning Arizona
7:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
8:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
9:00 am
  new   Your Life Arizona
10:00 am
Mom
Spaghetti Sauce and a Dumpster Fire11:00 am
Mom
Freckled Bananas and a Little Schwinn11:30 am
Last Man Standing
Shadowboxing12:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Pilot12:30 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm
  new   Steve
02-18-20192:00 pm

KTVK2
3.2
Paid Programming
7:30 am
New Miracle Toothbrush!
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
9:00 am
Car Repair Secret!
9:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
  movie   I.F.O.: Identified Flying Object
11:00 am
  movie   Sleeper
1:00 pm

KTVK3
3.3
 CBS 5 Weather Now 
12:00 am

KPHOHD
5.1
  new    CBS This Morning
02-18-20197:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-18-20199:00 am
  new   Dr. Phil
An Unspeakable Accusation: My Daughter Believes I Molested My Granddaughter10:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-18-201911:00 am
  new   CBS 5 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-18-201912:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-18-20192:00 pm

COZI
5.2
 The Rockford Files
Claire7:00 am
Columbo
An Exercise in Fatality8:00 am
Hart to Hart
The Hart Shaped Murders10:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Track of a Soldier11:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Evidence of Malice12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Southern Double-Cross1:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Ebenezer Sprague2:00 pm

KPHO-DT3
5.3
  new    CBS This Morning
02-18-20197:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-18-20199:00 am
  new   Dr. Phil
An Unspeakable Accusation: My Daughter Believes I Molested My Granddaughter10:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-18-201911:00 am
  new   CBS 5 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-18-201912:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-18-20192:00 pm

KMOH
6.1
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
NASA's Kid Shows
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
Programación pagada
1:00 pm
Programación pagada
1:30 pm
Tardes con fuste
2:00 pm

KAZT-DT
7.1
Gum Disease
7:30 am
  new   AZ Daily Mix
8:00 am
Face the Truth
9:00 am
Face the Truth
9:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Raven-Symoné; Louie Anderson; Byron Allen; Jodi Miller; Maz Jobrani10:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Jackée Harry; Louie Anderson; Byron Allen; Caroline Rhea; Tom Arnold10:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I'm Having Nightmares, Did My Dad Molest Me?11:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
02-18-201912:00 pm
  new   Maury
02-18-20191:00 pm
  new   Maury
02-18-20192:00 pm

KAZTM
7.2
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Fear7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Bullied Bowler8:00 am
Matlock
The Temptation9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
35 Millimeter Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Depraved Heart11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Shona12:00 pm
Bonanza
Thunderhead Swindle1:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Sporting Chance2:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Young Man's Fancy2:30 pm

KAZT3
7.3
 Electronic Connection
7:00 am
As Seen on TV
8:00 am
Beautyrest Mattresses
9:00 am
Lunch Rush
10:00 am
Electronic Connection
11:00 am
As Seen on TV
12:00 pm
Beautyrest Mattresses
1:00 pm
  new   Kitchen Essentials
2:00 pm

KAZT4
7.4
H2O Steam Fx Pro
7:30 am
Airfryer Oven
8:00 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Maintain Your Health
9:30 am
The Beach Boys, The Supremes, Frankie Avalon
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Gladiators UK
11:00 am
American Gladiators
12:00 pm
CHiPs
Fast Money1:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Rescue2:00 pm

AZPBS
8.1
Wild Kratts
Chameleon on Target7:30 am
Nature Cat
The Big Bath Brouhaha Fossil Hunt8:00 am
Curious George
Go West, Young Monkey; Meet the New Neighbors8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:30 am
Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
One Big Frog; Caving With Vlad12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction12:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error1:00 pm
Super WHY!
The Magic Porridge Pot1:30 pm
Curious George
Go West, Young Monkey; Meet the New Neighbors2:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Big Bath Brouhaha Fossil Hunt2:30 pm

Life
8.2
Journeys in Japan
02-12-20197:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Bats: Unsung Heroes for Gardeners & Growers (Austin and San Antonio, TX)8:00 am
Garden Smart
Season 52, Episode 68:30 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
José Andrés, Chef and Philanthropist9:00 am
Check, Please! Arizona
9:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
15-Minute Sautés10:00 am
A Taste of History
Rochambeau's Revolutionary Road10:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 190711:00 am
How to Cook Well With Rory O'Connell
Episode 11011:30 am
  new   Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Using Panels for Practice12:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Around the World12:30 pm
The Desert Speaks
Living Traditions of the Tohono O'odham1:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Rome: Ancient Glory1:30 pm
Wild Nevada
Moonrocks and McLane Peak2:00 pm
Journeys in Japan
02-12-20192:30 pm

WORLD
8.3
Local Programming Nature
Wild Way of the Vikings8:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Roots in Politics9:00 am
POV
Presenting Princess Shaw10:00 am
Reel South
Soul City11:30 am
Amanpour & Company
12:00 pm
Overheard With Evan Smith
Robert Rodriguez, Filmmaker1:00 pm
The Open Mind
Civility of Morals and Manners1:30 pm
Nature
Wild Way of the Vikings2:00 pm

PBSKIDS
8.4
Arthur
Opposites Distract; Just the Ticket7:30 am
Martha Speaks
Billy Collins Speaks; Milo's Reading Buddy8:00 am
Peg + Cat
Another Train Problem; The Odd Sea8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Maps; Termite Towers9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lights Out!; Catching Some ZZZs9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Mixed Up Story10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Who Me, Jealous?; A Bunny in a Haystack11:00 am
Caillou
Winter!11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Hello Doggie12:00 pm
WordWorld
Superhero Sheep; Pirate Ship12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Big Bird; Chirp Flies the Coop1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Lights Out!; Catching Some ZZZs1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There's Time for Daniel and Baby Too2:30 pm

KBAQ
8.5
 KBAQ 89.5 FM 
12:00 am

KSAZHD
10.1
  new    FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 7am
7:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 9am
9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
02-18-201910:00 am
  new   The Real
11:00 am
  new   FOX 10 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 12112:30 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
02-18-20191:00 pm
TMZ Live
02-18-20192:00 pm

KSAZ
10.2
  new    FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 7am
7:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 9am
9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
02-18-201910:00 am
  new   The Real
11:00 am
  new   FOX 10 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 12112:30 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
02-18-20191:00 pm
TMZ Live
02-18-20192:00 pm

KSAZH
10.3
 Maverick
Stampede7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Vendetta8:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Death Divided by Three8:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Lady With a Gun9:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Never Help the Devil9:30 am
Rawhide
The House of the Hunter10:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Badge11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Crosstalk12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Kill Switch1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Rip Off2:00 pm

KSAZDT4
10.4
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Wimzie's House
Horace, The Boy Who Cried Wolf8:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Adventure on the Orient Express8:30 am
Franny's Feet
Picture This; Sound Advice9:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
The Knights of Busytown; Cave Pigs; Buckelman in Busytown9:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline and the Toy Factory10:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Flying High; Debutante Ball10:30 am
  movie   The Earthling
11:00 am
  movie   Return to Green Acres
1:00 pm

KPNX-DT
12.1
  new    Today
02-18-20197:00 am
  new   Today Third Hour
02-18-20199:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Chandra Wilson; Lena Headey; Avril Lavigne10:00 am
  new   Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
02-18-201911:00 am
Daily Blast Live
12:00 pm
  new   Arizona Midday
1:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-18-20192:00 pm

KPNXW+
12.2
  new    12 News Weather Plus 
12:00 am

KPNXDT3
12.3
 Crime Stories
The House Hermit7:00 am
Crime Stories
The .22 Caliber Killer8:00 am
Crime Stories
The Killer Handyman9:00 am
Crime Stories
The Pictou Sadist10:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Maternal Instincts11:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Brothers in Arms12:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Evil Deeds1:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Tailspin2:00 pm

QUEST
12.4
Auction Kings
7:30 am
Unsolved History
8:00 am
Modern Marvels
9:00 am
Modern Marvels
10:00 am
Dual Survival
11:00 am
How Booze Built America
12:00 pm
How Booze Built America
1:00 pm
How Booze Built America
2:00 pm

KFPH
13.1
 El Chavo
7:00 am
Yo no creo en los hombres
8:00 am
El Chavo
10:00 am
Hoy
11:00 am
Laura
12:00 pm
Laura
1:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
2:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
2:30 pm

KFPH
13.2
 Despierta América
6:00 am
Qué bonito amor
10:00 am
  new   Noticiero Univisión
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
12:00 pm
Tenías que ser tú
1:00 pm
En tierras salvajes
2:00 pm

GetTV
13.3
Married...With Children
And Bingo Was Her Game-O7:30 am
All in the Family
The Blockbuster8:00 am
All in the Family
Mike's Problem8:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rodeo9:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Flashpoint10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Break-in11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Return of LaRue12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Juggernaut1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
El Coyote, Part 12:00 pm

ESCAPE
13.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
7:00 am
Forensic Files
Nailed8:00 am
Forensic Files
Sign of the Zodiac8:30 am
Forensic Files
Letter Perfect9:00 am
Forensic Files
True Lies9:30 am
Without a Trace
One and Only10:00 am
Without a Trace
Two of Us11:00 am
Law & Order
Discord12:00 pm
Law & Order
Profile1:00 pm
Boston Legal
Guardians and Gatekeepers2:00 pm

KNXVHD
15.1
  new    Good Morning America
02-18-20197:00 am
Sonoran Living Live
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   ABC15 News at 11AM
11:00 am
  new   Strahan & Sara
02-18-201912:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
02-18-20191:00 pm
Pickler & Ben
2:00 pm

NNXV
15.2
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey's Dramatic Debut7:30 am
McHale's Navy
Babette Go Home8:00 am
McHale's Navy
The Novocaine Mutiny8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Boys' Week9:00 am
Father Knows Best
A Friend of Old George's9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Goes to Camp10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis' Tool Chest10:30 am
Hazel
Hazel, the Tryst-Buster11:00 am
Hazel
The Investment Club11:30 am
The Partridge Family
Days of Acne and Roses12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
Tale of Two Hamsters12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Mad Home Wrecker1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Uncles a Go-Go1:30 pm
Bewitched
I Confess2:00 pm
Bewitched
A Majority of Two2:30 pm

LAFF
15.3
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Big Giant Head Returns Again7:30 am
Night Court
Looking for Mr. Shannon8:00 am
Night Court
Melvin and Harold8:30 am
Spin City
The Burgers of Wrath9:00 am
Spin City
The Perfect Dorm9:30 am
Spin City
Hey Judith10:00 am
Spin City
The Gambler10:30 am
Night Court
Harry's Fifteen Minutes11:00 am
Night Court
Puppy Love11:30 am
Night Court
My Three Dads12:00 pm
Night Court
Still Another Day in the Life12:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Sexual Perversity in Cleveland1:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Cain and Mabel1:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Nicki's Wedding2:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's New Car2:30 pm

KGRF-LD
19.1
Working It Out Together
Love Is the Best Medicine7:30 am
Waabiny Time
2038:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Treasures9:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Colours9:30 am
Wapos Bay
All Access10:00 am
Art Zone
10:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Sami of Norway11:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
11:30 am
Creative Native
12:00 pm
First Talk
12:30 pm
  movie   Tending the Wild
1:00 pm
Local Programming Vitality Gardening
Surprise2:30 pm

KPAZ-DT
21.1
John Hagee
7:30 am
Joel Osteen
8:00 am
Joseph Prince
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Kingdom Connection
9:30 am
Steven Furtick
10:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
10:30 am
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
11:00 am
Jewish Voice
11:30 am
Life Today
12:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
12:30 pm
The 700 Club
1:00 pm
John Hagee
2:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
2:30 pm

KPAZ2
21.2
John Gray World
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
The Potter's Touch
8:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 am
Hillsong Teaching with Ben Houston
9:30 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
10:00 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
10:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
11:30 am
Chapel: The College Experience
12:00 pm
Joseph Prince Special
1:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
1:30 pm
Fearless
2:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
2:30 pm

KPAZDT3
21.3
 Music Videos
6:30 am
Real Girls, Real Life
10:00 am
Jeni
10:30 am
Seriously!? With Ashton Parsley
11:00 am
Urban Video Blender
11:30 am
Classic Music Videos
12:00 pm
Real Videos
12:30 pm
XVZ: Extreme Video Zone
1:00 pm
Music Videos
2:00 pm

KPAZDT4
21.4
Maratónica Febrero 2019
7:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
8:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
8:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
9:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
9:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
10:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
10:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
11:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
11:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
12:00 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
12:30 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
1:00 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
1:30 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
2:00 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
2:30 pm

KPAZS
21.5
 Praise the Lord Salsa Style
7:00 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
8:00 am
New Beginnings
8:30 am
Faith Alive
9:00 am
Real
9:30 am
Winning with Deborah Pegues
10:00 am
The Supernatural Now
10:30 am
Present Truth
11:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
11:30 am
Freedom
12:00 pm
Planetshakers
12:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
1:00 pm
Rally TV
1:30 pm
Esencia
2:00 pm
Raising The Standards
2:30 pm

3ABN
22.1
 3ABN Today
7:00 am
House Calls
Mark Of The Beast, Pt. 18:00 am
Free Indeed
9:00 am
Books of the Book
Introduction to the Acts9:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
10:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
Improve Your Marriage11:00 am
Off the Grid
Medical -Nicaragua12:00 pm
Abundant Living
Adventist Advantage12:30 pm
Action 4 Life
1:00 pm
Heaven's Point of View
No One Unemployed1:30 pm
3ABN Today
2:00 pm

3ABNL
22.2
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
8:00 am
GYC en Español
9:00 am
Diálogos en familia
10:00 am
Maravillosa creación
11:30 am
Vida en acción
12:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
12:30 pm
Está Escrito
1:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
1:30 pm
A los pies de Jesús
2:00 pm
Remedios caseros
2:30 pm

SONLIFE
22.3
Insight
7:30 am
Frances and Friends
8:00 am
FWC Music
10:00 am
Study in the Word
10:30 am
Jimmy Swaggart
11:00 am
FWC Music
1:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics 
2:00 pm

KTVP
22.4
 President's Day Super Sale - Up to an Additional 80% off!
7:00 am
President's Day Super Sale - Up to an Additional 80% off!
8:00 am
President's Day Super Sale - Up to an Additional 80% off!
9:00 am
President's Day Super Sale - Up to an Additional 80% off!
10:00 am
President's Day Super Sale - Up to an Additional 80% off!
11:00 am
President's Day Super Sale - Up to an Additional 80% off!
12:00 pm
President's Day Super Sale - Up to an Additional 80% off!
1:00 pm
President's Day Super Sale - Up to an Additional 80% off!
2:00 pm

ALMA
22.5
Enjoying Everyday Life
7:30 am
Almavisión al día
8:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
8:30 am
Mundo Cristiano
9:30 am
Transformando Corazones
10:00 am
Cita con Dios
10:30 am
Centro Internacional de Oración
11:00 am
Generación de Reino
11:30 am
Crosstalk International
12:00 pm
Renovando la mente
12:30 pm
En contacto
1:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life
1:30 pm
Vive Más
2:00 pm
Musical 27
2:30 pm

JTV
22.6
  new    Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
6:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
8:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry Sale & Clearance
10:00 am
  new   Artisan of Bali Jewelry Sale and Clearance
12:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance 
2:00 pm

GNTV
25.1
 3ABN Today
7:00 am
House Calls
Mark Of The Beast, Pt. 18:00 am
Free Indeed
9:00 am
Books of the Book
Introduction to the Acts9:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
10:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
Improve Your Marriage11:00 am
Off the Grid
Medical -Nicaragua12:00 pm
Abundant Living
Adventist Advantage12:30 pm
Action 4 Life
1:00 pm
Heaven's Point of View
No One Unemployed1:30 pm
3ABN Today
2:00 pm

FNX
29.1
Working It Out Together
Love Is the Best Medicine7:30 am
Waabiny Time
2038:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Treasures9:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Colours9:30 am
Wapos Bay
All Access10:00 am
Art Zone
10:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Sami of Norway11:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
11:30 am
Creative Native
12:00 pm
First Talk
12:30 pm
  movie   Tending the Wild
1:00 pm
Local Programming Vitality Gardening
Surprise2:30 pm

KTVW-DT
33.1
 Despierta América
6:00 am
Qué bonito amor
10:00 am
  new   Noticiero Univisión
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
12:00 pm
Tenías que ser tú
1:00 pm
En tierras salvajes
2:00 pm

KTVW2
33.2
 El Chavo
7:00 am
Yo no creo en los hombres
8:00 am
El Chavo
10:00 am
Hoy
11:00 am
Laura
12:00 pm
Laura
1:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
2:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
2:30 pm

GRIT
33.3
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Sharpshooter7:30 am
Laramie
The Pass8:00 am
Laramie
The Protectors9:00 am
Death Valley Days
Lieutenant Bungle10:00 am
Death Valley Days
Splinter Station10:30 am
Laramie
Street of Hate11:00 am
Laramie
Rope of Steel12:00 pm
Laramie
Ride Into Darkness1:00 pm
  movie   Montana Belle 
2:00 pm

BOUNC
33.4
Judge Joe Brown
7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The Sweet Life9:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Sin Cup9:30 am
Living Single
Wake Up to the Breakup10:00 am
  movie   First Kid
10:30 am
  movie   Underclassman
1:00 pm

KFPH-CD
35.1
 El Chavo
7:00 am
Yo no creo en los hombres
8:00 am
El Chavo
10:00 am
Hoy
11:00 am
Laura
12:00 pm
Laura
1:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
2:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
2:30 pm

KFPH
35.2
 Despierta América
6:00 am
Qué bonito amor
10:00 am
  new   Noticiero Univisión
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
12:00 pm
Tenías que ser tú
1:00 pm
En tierras salvajes
2:00 pm

GETTV
35.3
Married...With Children
And Bingo Was Her Game-O7:30 am
All in the Family
The Blockbuster8:00 am
All in the Family
Mike's Problem8:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rodeo9:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Flashpoint10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Break-in11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Return of LaRue12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Juggernaut1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
El Coyote, Part 12:00 pm

ESCAPE
35.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
7:00 am
Forensic Files
Nailed8:00 am
Forensic Files
Sign of the Zodiac8:30 am
Forensic Files
Letter Perfect9:00 am
Forensic Files
True Lies9:30 am
Without a Trace
One and Only10:00 am
Without a Trace
Two of Us11:00 am
Law & Order
Discord12:00 pm
Law & Order
Profile1:00 pm
Boston Legal
Guardians and Gatekeepers2:00 pm

RITMOV
38.1
Videos
7:30 am
Fair Exchange
9:00 am
Videos
9:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Videos
11:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 pm
Videos
1:30 pm

TUFF
38.2
 Alpha 
10:00 pm

IzVid
38.3
 Videos
6:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Videos
8:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Videos
10:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Videos
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Videos 
2:30 pm

ZUUS
38.4
 Kate and Mallory Fashions
7:00 am
Waterford Crystal
8:00 am
Waterford Crystal
9:00 am
Beautiful Bedroom
10:00 am
Premiere: Zedbed
11:00 am
Kate and Mallory Fashions
12:00 pm
Waterford Crystal
1:00 pm
Waterford Crystal
2:00 pm

K38IZ
38.5
Starstruck
7:30 am
  sports   Americana Outdoors
8:00 am
  sports   Gulf South Outdoors
8:30 am
  sports   Fusion TV
9:00 am
  sports   Complete Angler
10:00 am
Great Outdoorsman
10:30 am
Daily Flash
11:00 am
  sports   Ride Guide Mountain Bike Show
12:00 pm
Motorz
12:30 pm
V8TV
1:00 pm
An Eye for an Eye
1:30 pm
  sports   Reelin in the Keys
2:00 pm
  sports   Hobie Outdoor Adventures
2:30 pm

RTV
38.6
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
7:30 am
I Married Joan
8:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
8:30 am
The Lone Ranger
9:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
9:30 am
The Doctors
10:00 am
The Doctors
10:30 am
Police Surgeon
11:00 am
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
11:30 am
Naked City
12:00 pm
Route 66
1:00 pm
  movie   Guest in the House 
2:00 pm

REVN
38.7
My Classic Car
7:30 am
Curator's Vault
8:00 am
Reality Rides
8:30 am
  sports   Sport Compact TV
9:00 am
World of Collector Cars
9:30 am
My Classic Car
10:00 am
Stacey David's Gearz
10:30 am
Curator's Vault
11:00 am
Reality Rides
11:30 am
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
12:00 pm
Road Classics
12:30 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
1:00 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
1:30 pm
Two Guys Garage
2:00 pm
Truck U
2:30 pm

KTAZ
39.1
  new    Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Silvana Sin Lana
9:30 am
Acceso Total
10:30 am
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
11:00 am
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
Celia
12:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
1:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
2:00 pm

KTAZDT2
39.2
  movie   Broken Flowers
7:30 am
BeastMaster
10:00 am
The A-Team
11:00 am
Knight Rider
12:00 pm
Miami Vice
1:00 pm
Magnum
2:00 pm

SOiTV
39.3
 The Rockford Files
Claire7:00 am
Columbo
An Exercise in Fatality8:00 am
Hart to Hart
The Hart Shaped Murders10:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Track of a Soldier11:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Evidence of Malice12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Southern Double-Cross1:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Ebenezer Sprague2:00 pm

KEJR
40.1
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
NASA's Kid Shows
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
Programación pagada
1:00 pm
Programación pagada
1:30 pm
Tardes con fuste
2:00 pm

KEJR
40.2
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm

KPDF
41.1
 Hechos AM
7:00 am
A cada quien su santo
10:00 am
Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 pm

KPDF
41.2
 Religious Programming 
12:00 am

KPDF
41.3
 Videos 2 Go
7:00 am
Animal Rescue
8:00 am
México de mis Amores
8:30 am
Videos 2 Go
9:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
10:00 am
Politica Ya
10:30 am
Videos 2 Go
11:00 am
Hot Topics with Judge Joe
12:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
12:30 pm
La Ruta De Enrique
1:00 pm
  sports   World Class Boxing 
2:00 pm

QVC
41.4
 Time to Declutter
7:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
8:00 am
Time to Declutter
10:00 am
Joan Rivers Classics Collection
11:00 am
American West Jewelry
12:00 pm
H by Halston-Fashion & Accessories
2:00 pm

KVPA
42.1
 I Testigo
7:00 am
Reino Animal
8:00 am
Primera edición
8:30 am
Buenos días familia
9:00 am
RetoFamosos
11:00 am
Tumbaburros
12:00 pm
Lagrimita y Costel
1:00 pm
  movie   Película 
2:00 pm

KPHE
44.1
  sports    El Ultimo Pitazo
7:00 am
Politica Ya
8:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
8:30 am
Videos 2 Go
9:00 am
Get It Girl
10:00 am
CHIRLA TV
10:30 am
The Zoo
11:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
12:00 pm
Mexico de Mis Amores
12:30 pm
  sports   Fan Nation
1:00 pm
Get It Girl
1:30 pm
The Zoo
2:00 pm

KPHE2
44.2
 Despierta Sonora
6:30 am
Fit Club
8:30 am
TV Educativa
9:00 am
Fusión
9:30 am
Plaza Sésamo
10:00 am
Primero la Salud
10:30 am
Batarete
11:00 am
Vía Libre
11:30 am
La Ruta del Sabor
12:00 pm
De Todo
12:30 pm
Arre Mago
1:00 pm
Noticias con Julio Valencia
2:00 pm

KPHE3
44.3
 ONTV4U Programming 
10:00 pm

KPHE4
44.4
  new    Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
6:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
8:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry Sale & Clearance
10:00 am
  new   Artisan of Bali Jewelry Sale and Clearance
12:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance 
2:00 pm

KPHE5
44.5
 Daytime
7:00 am
Life's Little Miracles
8:00 am
Planet Parent
8:30 am
Your Health
9:00 am
The Balancing Act
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
10:30 am
Lifestyle Magazine
11:00 am
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
11:30 am
Profiles and Biographies
12:00 pm
Discovering Mexico
1:00 pm
  movie   Do Me a Favor
1:30 pm
Flavors of America with Chef Jim Coleman
2:00 pm
Flavors of France
2:30 pm

KPHE6
44.6
 ONTV4U Programming 
10:00 pm

KUTP
45.1
America's Heartland
Music on the Farm; Gulf Shrimp; Farming Pecans7:30 am
The Dr. Oz Show
Oz Investigates: All-Day Fast-Food Breakfast8:00 am
  new   Page Six TV
Episode 1119:00 am
TMZ
02-15-20199:30 am
  new   FOX 10 News Now
10:00 am
Dateline
Collision12:00 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Copeland vs. Copeland1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Patterson vs. Willis1:30 pm
  new   Caught in Providence
02-18-20192:00 pm
  new   Caught in Providence
02-18-20192:30 pm

Movie
45.2
  movie    Cleopatra
4:00 am
  movie   No Mercy
9:30 am
  movie   An Officer and a Gentleman
12:00 pm

KUTP3
45.3
What's My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Match Game
9:00 am
Match Game
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Classic Concentration
11:00 am
Classic Concentration
11:30 am
Password
12:00 pm
Password Plus
12:30 pm
Super Password
1:00 pm
Tattletales
1:30 pm
Card Sharks
2:00 pm
Card Sharks
2:30 pm

DAYSTAR
48
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
Creflo Dollar
8:30 am
It's Supernatural
9:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 am
Marcus & Joni
10:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
11:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
12:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
12:30 pm
Joseph Prince
1:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
1:30 pm
Mission Feeding
2:00 pm
Bill Winston
2:30 pm

DSTAR
48.1
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
Creflo Dollar
8:30 am
It's Supernatural
9:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 am
Marcus & Joni
10:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
11:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
12:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
12:30 pm
Joseph Prince
1:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
1:30 pm
Mission Feeding
2:00 pm
Bill Winston
2:30 pm

JTV
48.2
  new    Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
6:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
8:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry Sale & Clearance
10:00 am
  new   Artisan of Bali Jewelry Sale and Clearance
12:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance 
2:00 pm

KFPB
50.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.3
 The Avengers
Hour That Never Was6:30 am
The Avengers
Dial a Deadly Number7:45 am
In the Heat of the Night
Citizen Trundel9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Citizen Trundel10:00 am
The Saint
The Fast Women11:00 am
The Saint
The Death Game12:00 pm
  movie   Blame It on Rio 
1:00 pm

KFPB
50.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

STAD
50.6
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190037:30 am
  sports   The Territory
190358:00 am
  sports   The Territory
190359:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
1903510:00 am
  sports   The Territory
1903511:00 am
  sports   Emerge
1903512:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
1903512:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190351:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
190352:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
190352:30 pm

ION HD
51.1
 Leverage
The Scheherazade Job7:00 am
Leverage
The Double Blind Job8:00 am
Leverage
The Studio Job9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Future Perfect10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Entropy11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Drive12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Bond1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Hostage2:00 pm

qubo
51.2
Chirp
The Fast and Furiously Happy7:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Lost and Sound; It's My Party8:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Lulla-Bug; Most Perfect Parent8:30 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Beached Whale; A Flag for Nowhere Land; Desert Cactus9:00 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Invitation; Trick or Treat; The Trade Off9:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Rain Maker; The Case of the Cave of Wonders10:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of One Little Minute; A Case of the Missing River10:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Train11:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Rubber Ball11:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Hedgehog12:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Bird of Paradise12:30 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Beth's Nature; Navigation Consternation1:00 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Minky the Turtle; Camouflage King1:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Woofie Goes Walkies2:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Missing Monster House2:30 pm

IONL
51.3
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Kiernan Family9:00 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Kenley & Julia9:30 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Pat & Lia10:00 am
On the Spot
Supernatural; Bad Ideas; On the Menu10:30 am
On the Spot
What Might Have Been; Oddities; Myths11:00 am
On the Spot
Globetrotting; Get Creative; Identify This!11:30 am
The Listener
An Innocent Man12:00 pm
The Listener
In Our Midst1:00 pm
The Listener
I'm an Adult Now2:00 pm

SHOP
51.4
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
EVERSTRONG
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Car Repair Secret!
12:30 pm
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm

QVC
51.5
 Time to Declutter
7:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
8:00 am
Time to Declutter
10:00 am
Joan Rivers Classics Collection
11:00 am
American West Jewelry
12:00 pm
H by Halston-Fashion & Accessories
2:00 pm

HSN
51.6
 Electronic Connection
7:00 am
As Seen on TV
8:00 am
Beautyrest Mattresses
9:00 am
Lunch Rush
10:00 am
Electronic Connection
11:00 am
As Seen on TV
12:00 pm
Beautyrest Mattresses
1:00 pm
  new   Kitchen Essentials
2:00 pm

JTV
58.1
  new    Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
6:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
8:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry Sale & Clearance
10:00 am
  new   Artisan of Bali Jewelry Sale and Clearance
12:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance 
2:00 pm

KASW-DT
61.1
  new   The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
7:30 am
Judge Faith
Makeover Madness8:00 am
Judge Faith
Bamboozled in Brooklyn; Burden of Roof8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
  new   Couples Court
Heath v. Milner10:00 am
  new   Couples Court
Lebron v. James10:30 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Gantt v. Bryant11:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Haralson v. Smith11:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
02-18-201912:00 pm
Judge Mathis
01-21-20191:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Sex for Rent2:00 pm

KASWDT2
61.2
 Electronic Connection
7:00 am
As Seen on TV
8:00 am
Beautyrest Mattresses
9:00 am
Lunch Rush
10:00 am
Electronic Connection
11:00 am
As Seen on TV
12:00 pm
Beautyrest Mattresses
1:00 pm
  new   Kitchen Essentials
2:00 pm

KASW
61.3
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Sharpshooter7:30 am
Laramie
The Pass8:00 am
Laramie
The Protectors9:00 am
Death Valley Days
Lieutenant Bungle10:00 am
Death Valley Days
Splinter Station10:30 am
Laramie
Street of Hate11:00 am
Laramie
Rope of Steel12:00 pm
Laramie
Ride Into Darkness1:00 pm
  movie   Montana Belle 
2:00 pm

ESCAPE
61.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
7:00 am
Forensic Files
Nailed8:00 am
Forensic Files
Sign of the Zodiac8:30 am
Forensic Files
Letter Perfect9:00 am
Forensic Files
True Lies9:30 am
Without a Trace
One and Only10:00 am
Without a Trace
Two of Us11:00 am
Law & Order
Discord12:00 pm
Law & Order
Profile1:00 pm
Boston Legal
Guardians and Gatekeepers2:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Phoenix (Prescott) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area.