Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Congress, AZ 85332  

October 16th Register to Customize

                              1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               

KNAZ-DT
2.1
  new   Daily Blast Live
True Crime Chronicles1:00 pm
  new   Daily Blast Live
True Crime Chronicles1:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
10-16-20192:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Jessica Biel; Alfie Allen; Liang Liang3:00 pm
  new   First @ 4: 12 News
4:00 pm
  new   12 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
10-16-20195:30 pm
12 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   Extra
10-16-20196:30 pm
  new   Chicago Fire
Infection, Part 17:00 pm
  new   Chicago Med
Infection, Part 28:00 pm
  new   Chicago P.D. 
Infection, Part 39:00 pm

KTVK-DT
3.1
  new   The Doctors
Mom Feeds Kids Dog Feces?1:00 pm
Steve
2:00 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
When Social Media Turns Antisocial3:00 pm
Good Evening Arizona
4:00 pm
Good Evening Arizona
4:30 pm
Good Evening Arizona
5:00 pm
Good Evening Arizona
5:30 pm
Good Evening Arizona
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
10-16-20196:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
7:00 pm
Jeopardy!
10-16-20197:30 pm
  new   3-TV News at 8pm
8:00 pm
  new   3 TV News @ 9 
9:00 pm

KTVK2
3.2
  movie    Tales of Terror
12:00 pm
  movie   Burnt Offerings
2:00 pm
  movie   Witchboard
4:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Redemption6:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Redemption7:00 pm
Babylon 5
Learning Curve8:00 pm
Babylon 5 
Strange Relations9:00 pm

KTVK3
3.3
 CBS 5 Weather Now 
12:00 am

KPHOHD
5.1
  new   The Talk
Camryn Manheim1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
10-16-20192:00 pm
The People's Court
3:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
Deadbeat Service Dog Dad?4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
6:00 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at 6:30
6:30 pm
Survivor
Plan Z7:00 pm
  new   SEAL Team
Adapt and Overcome8:01 pm
  new   S.W.A.T. 
Funny Money9:00 pm

COZI
5.2
Highway to Heaven
As Difficult as ABC1:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Money Crop2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Survival3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
To See the World4:00 pm
Frasier
The First Temptation of Daphne5:00 pm
Frasier
The Return of Martin Crane5:30 pm
Frasier
Love Stinks6:00 pm
Frasier
Room Full of Heroes6:30 pm
Will & Grace
Partners7:00 pm
Will & Grace
Bully Woolley7:30 pm
The Office
The Injury8:00 pm
The Office
The Secret8:30 pm
The Nanny
Fran Gets Shushed9:00 pm

KPHO3
5.3
Escape to the Country
1:00 pm
Sell This House!
2:00 pm
Sell This House!
2:30 pm
Real Potential/Design Inc.
3:00 pm
Real Potential/Design Inc.
3:30 pm
Room Service
4:00 pm
Room Service
4:30 pm
Emeril Live
5:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
6:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
7:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
8:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
8:30 pm
The Essence of Emeril
9:00 pm

KMOH
6.1
 Venga la alegría
12:00 pm
A cada quien su santo
2:00 pm
Así en el barrio como en el cielo
3:00 pm
Mujeres rompiendo el silencio
4:00 pm
Ventaneando
5:00 pm
Hechos nacional tarde
6:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
6:30 pm
Escape perfecto
7:00 pm
Un día cualquiera
8:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo 
9:00 pm

KAZT-DT
7.1
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
You Had My Son Killed... Those Aren't His Kids1:00 pm
  new   Maury
Will These Dna Tests Prove I Have 16 Grandchildren?2:00 pm
  new   The Doctors
Mom Feeds Kids Dog Feces?3:00 pm
  new   Rachael Ray
We've Got a Doctor in the House4:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
10-16-20195:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
10-16-20195:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Happy Mom, Happy Life6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Lucky6:30 pm
  new   Family Feud
10-16-20197:00 pm
Family Feud
10-24-20177:30 pm
  new   Family Feud
10-16-20198:00 pm
Family Feud
10-30-20178:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Stall9:00 pm

KAZTM
7.2
Bonanza
The Greedy Ones1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Assailants2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Mark's Rifle2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Rex Montana Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Terror on Ward One4:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Rock Quarry Story5:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Soft Touchables5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The Yalu Brick Road6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Life Time6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Goodbye Sheriff Taylor7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Pageant7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Love Letters to the Sarge8:00 pm
Green Acres
How to Get from Hooterville to Pixley Without Moving8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Big Gamble9:00 pm

KAZT3
7.3
Jewelry Studio
1:00 pm
Beauty Solutions Featuring Nurse Jamie
2:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions
3:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions
4:00 pm
Beauty Solutions Featuring Nurse Jamie
5:00 pm
Practical Presents
6:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
7:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
8:00 pm
Get Gifty 
9:00 pm

KAZT4
7.4
  movie    Apache
12:00 pm
  movie   Vera Cruz
2:00 pm
CHiPs
Meet the New Guy4:00 pm
CHiPs
Tight Fit5:00 pm
CHiPs
The Spaceman Made Me Do It6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Avenging Angel7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Winds of Change8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger 
Lazarus9:00 pm

AZPBS
8.1
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 3 & 41:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Whale of a Squid3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle4:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
4:30 pm
Cronkite News
5:00 pm
Arizona Horizon
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
10-16-20196:00 pm
  new   Nature
Undercover in the Jungle7:00 pm
  new   NOVA
Why Bridges Collapse8:00 pm
  new   Wild Metropolis 
Survivors9:00 pm

Life
8.2
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Culture – Part 21:00 pm
Two for the Road
Adventure in the Canadian Arctic1:30 pm
Travels With Darley
French Riviera2:00 pm
Arizona Wildlife Views
2:30 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Inside Passage3:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Home for the Holidays3:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Craftsman Rocker4:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Super-Duper4:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Lemons5:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples5:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
6:00 pm
Cook's Country
Pacific Northwest Supper6:30 pm
Plate & Pour
7:00 pm
A Taste of History
Recipes in the Rainforest7:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Culture – Part 28:00 pm
Two for the Road
Adventure in the Canadian Arctic8:30 pm
Travels With Darley
French Riviera9:00 pm

WORLD
8.3
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
1:00 pm
  new   Scully: The World Show
1:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Corridor2:00 pm
  movie   First Degree
3:30 pm
Independent Lens
Ovarian Psycos4:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
France's Dordogne5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
I'm Special6:00 pm
Arizona Horizon
7:00 pm
Cronkite News
7:30 pm
POV
Brimstone & Glory8:00 pm
Frontline 
Supreme Revenge9:00 pm

PBSKIDS
8.4
Peep and the Big Wide World
Bringing Spring; Quack's Pond Party1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
TD's Magic; Scaredy Cat1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Clean Up Time; Neighborhood Clean Up3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Who Can See the Wind?; Gravity Drop4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can't Sleep4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Nature Cat's Nature Stories Pattern Problema5:30 pm
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Termites vs. Tongues6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Musk Ox Mania7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble8:00 pm
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 28:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Eye in the Sky; Total Eclipse Block Party9:00 pm

KBAQ
8.5
 KBAQ 89.5 FM 
12:00 am

KSAZHD
10.1
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
Could This Nasal Spray Improve Symptoms In The Brain?1:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
10-16-20192:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
10-16-20193:00 pm
Judge Judy
$25 a Week Doesn't Feed a Gerbil!; Polyamorous Relationship Fail3:30 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 4pm
4:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 5:30pm
5:30 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   TMZ
10-16-20196:30 pm
  new   The Masked Singer
Once Upon a Mask7:00 pm
  new   Almost Family
Notorious AF8:01 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 9pm 
9:00 pm

KSAZ
10.2
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
Could This Nasal Spray Improve Symptoms In The Brain?1:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
10-16-20192:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
10-16-20193:00 pm
Judge Judy
$25 a Week Doesn't Feed a Gerbil!; Polyamorous Relationship Fail3:30 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 4pm
4:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 5:30pm
5:30 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   TMZ
10-16-20196:30 pm
  new   The Masked Singer
Once Upon a Mask7:00 pm
  new   Almost Family
Notorious AF8:01 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 9pm 
9:00 pm

KSAZH
10.3
JAG
Shifting Sands1:00 pm
JAG
Secret Agent Man2:00 pm
JAG
The One That Got Away3:00 pm
JAG
Touchdown4:00 pm
  new   Jag
Back In the Saddle (Part 2)5:00 pm
JAG
Close Quarters6:00 pm
JAG
Posse Comitatus7:00 pm
Star Trek
Day of the Dove8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation 
Imaginary Friend9:00 pm

KSAZDT4
10.4
  movie    Loch Ness
12:00 pm
  movie   The Pebble and the Penguin
2:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
I'll Be Suing You4:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Patty and the Eternal Triangle4:30 pm
Mister Ed
Ed's Indian Blood Boils5:00 pm
Mister Ed
Ed Goes to College5:30 pm
Heartland
The Road Home6:00 pm
Heartland
Leap of Faith7:00 pm
Heartland
The River8:00 pm
Heartland 
Never Surrender9:00 pm

KPNX-DT
12.1
  new   Daily Blast Live
True Crime Chronicles1:00 pm
  new   Daily Blast Live
True Crime Chronicles1:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
10-16-20192:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Jessica Biel; Alfie Allen; Liang Liang3:00 pm
  new   First @ 4: 12 News
4:00 pm
  new   12 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
10-16-20195:30 pm
12 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   Extra
10-16-20196:30 pm
  new   Chicago Fire
Infection, Part 17:00 pm
  new   Chicago Med
Infection, Part 28:00 pm
  new   Chicago P.D. 
Infection, Part 39:00 pm

KPNXW+
12.2
  new    12 News Weather Plus 
12:00 am

KPNXDT3
12.3
New Detectives
Fatal Impressions1:00 pm
New Detectives
Misplaced Loyalty2:00 pm
New Detectives
Killing Time3:00 pm
New Detectives
Silent Killers4:00 pm
  new   Trace of Evil
The Schenectady Strangler5:00 pm
  new   Trace of Evil
Small Town Slayer6:00 pm
Killer Kids
Two Strikes & Hail Mary7:00 pm
Killer Kids
Deadly Compulsion8:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Judgment Day9:00 pm

QUEST
12.4
Mega Movers
Really Big Bridges1:00 pm
Factory Made
Zippers, Quiet Hair Dryers, Fire Truck Ladders, Wire Brushes2:00 pm
Factory Made
Footballs, Magazines, Semi-Automatic Rifles, LED Video Screens2:30 pm
Modern Marvels
World's Biggest Machines 33:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Doomsday Tech4:00 pm
Modern Marvels
More Doomsday Tech5:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Mechanical Mayhem6:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
The Big Blizzard7:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Arctic Whiteout8:00 pm
Auction Kings
Declaration of Independence; Concession Wagon9:00 pm

KFPH
13.1
Me caigo de la risa
1:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
3:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
3:30 pm
Qué pobres tan ricos
4:00 pm
Pasión y Poder
5:00 pm
Enamorándonos
6:00 pm
Resistiré
8:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
9:00 pm

KFPH
13.2
Y mañana será otro día...mejor
1:00 pm
Hijas de la luna y la familia... Cambió
2:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
Primer impacto
4:00 pm
Noticias Univisión Arizona
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
Amor eterno
10-16-20196:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
El celular7:00 pm
La Usurpadora
10-16-20198:00 pm
El Dragón 
10-16-20199:00 pm

GetTV
13.3
Rescue 911
Mother's Day Flood; Rollerblade Rescue1:00 pm
Rescue 911
Circling Boat Rescue; Where's My Wife1:30 pm
Rescue 911
Pinellas Emt Docu; Jolly Rancher Heimlich2:00 pm
Rescue 911
Bvi Dinghy Disaster; 911 Silent Intruder2:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Stayin' Alive3:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Surprise!3:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Dr. Who?4:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Undead4:30 pm
All in the Family
Success Story5:00 pm
All in the Family
The First and Last Supper5:30 pm
All in the Family
The Saga of Cousin Oscar6:00 pm
All in the Family
Gloria Poses in the Nude6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Greatest Show in Watts7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred Sanford Has a Baby7:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The TV Addict8:00 pm
Sanford and Son
LaMont in Love8:30 pm
Good Times
J.J. Becomes a Man9:00 pm

ESCAPE
13.4
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Sleeping With the Enemy?; Passport to Prison1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Little Girl Gone; One Man, Two Missing Women2:00 pm
Forensic Files
Pressed for Crime3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Finger Pane3:30 pm
Forensic Files
Good as Gold4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Freedom Fighter4:30 pm
The First 48
Return to Sender; Death Camp5:00 pm
The First 48
Out of the Past; Feud6:00 pm
The First 48
Devil Inside; Rattlesnake7:00 pm
  new   Secret Life of a Gang Girl: The Untold Story
8:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
Nashville Murder Spree?; A Father's Search9:00 pm

KNXVHD
15.1
  new   General Hospital
10-16-20191:00 pm
The List
2:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
10-16-20192:30 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
10-16-20193:00 pm
  new   ABC15 News at 4PM
4:00 pm
  new   ABC15 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   ABC15 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   The Goldbergs
Animal House7:00 pm
Schooled
Kick Like a Girl7:30 pm
  new   Modern Family
Pool Party8:00 pm
  new   Single Parents
Big Widow Wives8:31 pm
  new   Stumptown 
Family Ties9:00 pm

NNXV
15.2
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Spy1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
You Can't Arrest Me, I Don't Have a Driver's License1:30 pm
Bewitched
How Not to Lose Your Head to Henry VIII2:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha and the Loch Ness Monster2:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Sweathog Clinic for the Cure of Smoking3:00 pm
What's Happening!!
Raj Goes to Press3:30 pm
Benson
Flight of the Dodo4:00 pm
227
The Big Deal4:30 pm
227
The New Neighbors5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Katie's College5:30 pm
Maude
The Obscene Phone Call6:00 pm
Maude
Musical '786:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Billie7:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Business Manager7:30 pm
Alice
Take Him, He's Yours8:00 pm
Alice
Car Wars8:30 pm
Barney Miller
Chinatown9:00 pm

LAFF
15.3
That '70s Show
Hunting1:00 pm
That '70s Show
Red's New Job1:30 pm
That '70s Show
Burning Down the House2:00 pm
That '70s Show
Kiss of Death2:30 pm
According to Jim
We Have a Bingo3:00 pm
According to Jim
Getting to Know You3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Lemonade Stand4:00 pm
According to Jim
ABC's & 123's4:30 pm
According to Jim
Scary Movie5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Imaginary Friend5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Totally Tool Time6:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Funny Valentine6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Wilson's World7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Something Old, Someone Blue7:30 pm
According to Jim
Jim's Birthday8:00 pm
According to Jim
Jim Almighty8:30 pm
That '70s Show
Til the Next Goodbye9:00 pm

KNXVDT4
15.4
 Court TV Live
12:00 pm
Closing Arguments
3:00 pm
Closing Arguments
6:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage 
9:00 pm

KGRF-LD
19.1
Local Programming underEXPOSED
Wind and Waves1:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Love Is the Best Medicine2:00 pm
From the Spirit
Eli Nasogaluak2:30 pm
On Native Ground: Youth Report
3:00 pm
Common Ground
Wood Sculptor, Jaques Art Center Northern Pacific3:30 pm
First Talk
4:00 pm
Making Regalia
Applying Bells4:30 pm
  movie   The Medicine Game
5:00 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
TVRE6:00 pm
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
7:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Sunchild First Nation7:30 pm
Chaos & Courage
Military8:00 pm
  new   Tribal Police Files
Dial No More8:30 pm
  movie   Why Treaties? 
9:00 pm

KPAZ-DT
21.1
Hagee Ministries
1:00 pm
Taking Care of Business
1:30 pm
Praise
2:00 pm
Joy in Our Town
2:30 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
3:00 pm
It's Supernatural
3:30 pm
John Gray World
4:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
4:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
5:00 pm
Gaither Gospel
5:30 pm
Music, Moments & Memories
6:00 pm
When the Light Comes with Big Daddy Weave
6:30 pm
Main Stage at the National Quartet Convention
7:00 pm
Gospel Worship Experience
7:30 pm
Steven Furtick
8:00 pm
The Power of Holy Communion
8:30 pm
Joseph Prince
9:00 pm

KPAZ2
21.2
Best of Hillsong Conference
1:00 pm
Joseph Prince Special
2:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
2:30 pm
Joyce Meyer Special
3:00 pm
Church by the Glades
3:30 pm
Joel Osteen
4:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
4:30 pm
John Gray World
5:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
5:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
6:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
6:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
7:00 pm
What Do You See?
7:30 pm
Chapel: The College Experience
8:00 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference 
9:00 pm

KPAZDT3
21.3
Music Videos
1:00 pm
Laugh With the Skit Guys
2:00 pm
Leland's Comedy Tournament 2.0
2:30 pm
Music Videos
3:00 pm
Seriously!? With Ashton Parsley
5:00 pm
Stronger With Clayton King
5:30 pm
Planetshakers
6:00 pm
TV One Life
6:30 pm
Young Believer's Broadcast
7:00 pm
Life Trek
7:30 pm
The Stranger
8:00 pm
Taking Care of Business
8:30 pm
Treasures Out of Darkness
9:00 pm

KPAZDT4
21.4
Mundo Cristiano
1:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
1:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
2:00 pm
Palabras de vida
2:30 pm
Mesa redonda
3:00 pm
Iglesia Lakewood
3:30 pm
Mujer de éxito
4:00 pm
Para ti mujer
4:30 pm
Local Programming Maná
5:30 pm
Palabra y milagros
6:00 pm
Casa de Dios
6:30 pm
Otoniel Font
7:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
7:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
8:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
9:00 pm

KPAZS
21.5
Esencia
1:00 pm
Raising The Standards
1:30 pm
Encounter TV
2:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
2:30 pm
Invasion TV
3:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
3:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
4:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
4:30 pm
Keion's Korner
5:00 pm
New Season CWC
5:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
6:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
7:00 pm
New Beginnings
7:30 pm
Faith Alive
8:00 pm
Real
8:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
9:00 pm

3ABN
22.1
Today Cooking
Taco Explosion1:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Sabbath School Panel
3:00 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Candlesticks4:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Sealed Book4:30 pm
A Sharper Focus
The Anatomy of Righteousness -part 75:00 pm
Today Cooking
Taco Explosion6:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Deadly Visions7:00 pm
Secrets to wellness
7:30 pm
It Is Written
Life and Longevity8:00 pm
Liberty Insider
8:30 pm
Today Cooking 
Taco Explosion9:00 pm

3ABNL
22.2
3ABN Hoy cocina
1:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
2:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
2:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
3:00 pm
Vence
4:00 pm
Camino, Verdad y Vida
5:00 pm
Orígenes
5:30 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
6:00 pm
Encontrando esperanza
7:00 pm
Hogar dulce hogar
8:00 pm
Remedios caseros
8:30 pm
Diálogos en familia 
9:00 pm

SONLIFE
22.3
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 pm
Insight
3:00 pm
Study in the Word
3:30 pm
FWC Music
4:00 pm
Family Worship Center
5:00 pm
FWC Music
6:30 pm
Message of the Cross
7:00 pm
Frances and Friends 
8:00 pm

KTVP
22.4
Get Ready for the Holidays
1:00 pm
Get Ready for the Holidays
2:00 pm
Get Ready for the Holidays
3:00 pm
Get Ready for the Holidays
4:00 pm
Get Ready for the Holidays
5:00 pm
Get Ready for the Holidays
6:00 pm
Get Ready for the Holidays
7:00 pm
Get Ready for the Holidays
8:00 pm
Today's Leading Value 
9:00 pm

ALMA
22.5
Consejos Pastorales
1:00 pm
Vida dura
2:00 pm
Programa Infantil
2:30 pm
Programa Infantil
3:00 pm
Tu Historia Preferida
3:30 pm
Way of the Master
4:00 pm
Nuestra Herencia
4:30 pm
Poder para cambiar
5:00 pm
Oviedo
5:30 pm
Mensaje de Dios
6:00 pm
Joshua Media Miniestries
6:30 pm
Mujer de hoy
7:00 pm
Generación de Reino
7:30 pm
Almavisión al día
8:00 pm
Palabra, poder y vida
8:30 pm
Economía de Dios
9:00 pm

KTVP-LD6
22.6
 TBA 
12:00 am

GNTV
25.1
Today Cooking
Taco Explosion1:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Sabbath School Panel
3:00 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Candlesticks4:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Sealed Book4:30 pm
A Sharper Focus
The Anatomy of Righteousness -part 75:00 pm
Today Cooking
Taco Explosion6:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Deadly Visions7:00 pm
Secrets to wellness
7:30 pm
It Is Written
Life and Longevity8:00 pm
Liberty Insider
8:30 pm
Today Cooking 
Taco Explosion9:00 pm

FNX
29.1
Local Programming underEXPOSED
Wind and Waves1:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Love Is the Best Medicine2:00 pm
From the Spirit
Eli Nasogaluak2:30 pm
On Native Ground: Youth Report
3:00 pm
Common Ground
Wood Sculptor, Jaques Art Center Northern Pacific3:30 pm
First Talk
4:00 pm
Making Regalia
Applying Bells4:30 pm
  movie   The Medicine Game
5:00 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
TVRE6:00 pm
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
7:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Sunchild First Nation7:30 pm
Chaos & Courage
Military8:00 pm
  new   Tribal Police Files
Dial No More8:30 pm
  movie   Why Treaties? 
9:00 pm

KTVW-DT
33.1
Y mañana será otro día...mejor
1:00 pm
Hijas de la luna y la familia... Cambió
2:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
Primer impacto
4:00 pm
Noticias Univisión Arizona
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
Amor eterno
10-16-20196:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
El celular7:00 pm
La Usurpadora
10-16-20198:00 pm
El Dragón 
10-16-20199:00 pm

KTVW2
33.2
Me caigo de la risa
1:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
3:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
3:30 pm
Qué pobres tan ricos
4:00 pm
Pasión y Poder
5:00 pm
Enamorándonos
6:00 pm
Resistiré
8:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
9:00 pm

GRIT
33.3
  movie    Santa Fe Trail
12:30 pm
  movie   Denver & Rio Grande
3:00 pm
  movie   Black Horse Canyon
5:00 pm
  movie   Kansas Pacific
7:00 pm
  movie   4 for Texas 
9:00 pm

BOUNC
33.4
  movie    Brick Mansions
11:30 am
  movie   Romeo Must Die
1:30 pm
The Game
When the Chickens Come Home to Roost4:00 pm
The Game
When the Chickens Come Home to Roost4:30 pm
The Game
Diary of a Mad Black Woman, Redux5:00 pm
The Game
The Trey Wiggs Taps Back Episode5:30 pm
  new   Family Time
Age Ain't Nothin' but a Number6:00 pm
Last Call
Pilot6:30 pm
  movie   Exit Wounds
7:00 pm
Family Time
Age Ain't Nothin' but a Number9:00 pm

KFPH-CD
35.1
Me caigo de la risa
1:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
3:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
3:30 pm
Qué pobres tan ricos
4:00 pm
Pasión y Poder
5:00 pm
Enamorándonos
6:00 pm
Resistiré
8:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
9:00 pm

KFPH
35.2
Y mañana será otro día...mejor
1:00 pm
Hijas de la luna y la familia... Cambió
2:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
Primer impacto
4:00 pm
Noticias Univisión Arizona
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
Amor eterno
10-16-20196:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
El celular7:00 pm
La Usurpadora
10-16-20198:00 pm
El Dragón 
10-16-20199:00 pm

GETTV
35.3
Rescue 911
Mother's Day Flood; Rollerblade Rescue1:00 pm
Rescue 911
Circling Boat Rescue; Where's My Wife1:30 pm
Rescue 911
Pinellas Emt Docu; Jolly Rancher Heimlich2:00 pm
Rescue 911
Bvi Dinghy Disaster; 911 Silent Intruder2:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Stayin' Alive3:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Surprise!3:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Dr. Who?4:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Undead4:30 pm
All in the Family
Success Story5:00 pm
All in the Family
The First and Last Supper5:30 pm
All in the Family
The Saga of Cousin Oscar6:00 pm
All in the Family
Gloria Poses in the Nude6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Greatest Show in Watts7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred Sanford Has a Baby7:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The TV Addict8:00 pm
Sanford and Son
LaMont in Love8:30 pm
Good Times
J.J. Becomes a Man9:00 pm

ESCAPE
35.4
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Sleeping With the Enemy?; Passport to Prison1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Little Girl Gone; One Man, Two Missing Women2:00 pm
Forensic Files
Pressed for Crime3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Finger Pane3:30 pm
Forensic Files
Good as Gold4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Freedom Fighter4:30 pm
The First 48
Return to Sender; Death Camp5:00 pm
The First 48
Out of the Past; Feud6:00 pm
The First 48
Devil Inside; Rattlesnake7:00 pm
  new   Secret Life of a Gang Girl: The Untold Story
8:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
Nashville Murder Spree?; A Father's Search9:00 pm

RITMOV
38.1
Programación pagada
1:00 pm
Videos
1:30 pm
Auto Repo Depo
3:00 pm
Videos
3:30 pm
Programación pagada
5:00 pm
Videos
5:30 pm
Noticias / Videos
6:00 pm
Programación pagada
7:00 pm
Videos
7:30 pm
Programación pagada
9:00 pm

TUFF
38.2
 Alpha 
10:00 pm

IzVid
38.3
 Videos
12:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Videos
2:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Videos
4:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Videos
6:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Videos 
8:30 pm

ZUUS
38.4
Active Argan Beauty Breakthrough
1:00 pm
Active Argan Beauty Breakthrough
2:00 pm
Waterford Linens
3:00 pm
Home Decor Blow out Featuring Margie
4:00 pm
Active Argan Beauty Breakthrough
5:00 pm
Active Argan Beauty Breakthrough
6:00 pm
Waterford Linens
7:00 pm
Gems en Vogue Jewelry
8:00 pm
Tanzanian Aquamarine en Vogue Jewelry 
9:00 pm

K38IZ
38.5
For Your Outdoors
1:00 pm
  sports   Reelin in the Keys
1:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
2:00 pm
Get Reel Music Mix
3:00 pm
Discovering Mexico
3:30 pm
Motorz
4:00 pm
An Eye for an Eye
4:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
5:00 pm
Flying Through Time
6:00 pm
Reality Rides
7:00 pm
Curator's Vault
7:30 pm
The Amazing World of Automobiles
8:00 pm
Route 66 
9:00 pm

RTV
38.6
  movie   D.O.A
1:00 pm
Local Programming One Step Beyond
Front Runner3:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
Stuffed Shirt4:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Touched with Fire4:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Visitation - Part 35:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Visitation - Part 45:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Don't Gamble with City Hall6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
A Few Good Bites Before They Slap Me Down8:00 pm
Cold Squad 
Death, Lies, and Videotape9:00 pm

REVN
38.7
Motorhead Garage
1:00 pm
Tech Garage
1:30 pm
  sports   Crackerbox Racing
2:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
2:30 pm
American Car Prospector
3:00 pm
Motorhead Garage
4:00 pm
Tech Garage
4:30 pm
My Classic Car
5:00 pm
My Classic Car
5:30 pm
Sam's Garage
6:00 pm
The Car Guy Show
6:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
7:00 pm
Tech Garage
7:30 pm
My Classic Car
8:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
8:30 pm
American Car Prospector 
9:00 pm

KTAZ
39.1
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
1:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
1:58 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
4:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
4:30 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
6:00 pm
  new   El Final del Paraíso
8:00 pm
  new   El Señor de los Cielos 
9:00 pm

KTAZDT2
39.2
Magnum
1:00 pm
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
2:00 pm
Tarzan
3:00 pm
Tarzan
3:30 pm
Xena
4:00 pm
Hércules
5:00 pm
  movie   Spy Game
6:00 pm
Law & order 
9:00 pm

SOiTV
39.3
Highway to Heaven
As Difficult as ABC1:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Money Crop2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Survival3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
To See the World4:00 pm
Frasier
The First Temptation of Daphne5:00 pm
Frasier
The Return of Martin Crane5:30 pm
Frasier
Love Stinks6:00 pm
Frasier
Room Full of Heroes6:30 pm
Will & Grace
Partners7:00 pm
Will & Grace
Bully Woolley7:30 pm
The Office
The Injury8:00 pm
The Office
The Secret8:30 pm
The Nanny
Fran Gets Shushed9:00 pm

KEJR
40.1
 Venga la alegría
12:00 pm
A cada quien su santo
2:00 pm
Así en el barrio como en el cielo
3:00 pm
Mujeres rompiendo el silencio
4:00 pm
Ventaneando
5:00 pm
Hechos nacional tarde
6:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
6:30 pm
Escape perfecto
7:00 pm
Un día cualquiera
8:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo 
9:00 pm

KEJR
40.2
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm

KPDF
41.1
 Venga la alegría
12:00 pm
A cada quien su santo
2:00 pm
Así en el barrio como en el cielo
3:00 pm
Mujeres rompiendo el silencio
4:00 pm
Ventaneando
5:00 pm
Hechos nacional tarde
6:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
6:30 pm
Escape perfecto
7:00 pm
Un día cualquiera
8:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo 
9:00 pm

KPDF
41.2
 Religious Programming 
12:00 am

KPDF
41.3
Super 20
1:00 pm
CHIRLA TV
1:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
2:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
3:00 pm
México de mis Amores
3:30 pm
The Zoo
4:00 pm
Get It Girl
5:00 pm
The Hub on LATV
5:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
6:00 pm
Rokamole
7:00 pm
Get It Girl
7:30 pm
The Zoo
8:00 pm
Checkitow
9:00 pm

QVC
41.4
Gourmet Holiday
1:00 pm
Laura Geller Make-Up Studio
3:00 pm
Laurie Felt - Los Angeles
4:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David - PM Edition
5:00 pm
Bethlehem Lights Seasonal Lighting 
9:00 pm

KVPA
42.1
  movie   Las Dos Caras de un Pillo
1:00 pm
I Testigo
3:00 pm
El mameluco
4:00 pm
Que jalada
5:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm
La Ronca de oro
6:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
Noches con Platanito 
9:00 pm

KPHE
44.1
ELZ
1:00 pm
Get It Girl
1:30 pm
The Zoo
2:00 pm
Videos 2 Go
3:00 pm
The Edge
4:00 pm
Get It Girl
4:30 pm
Get It Girl
5:00 pm
Get It Girl
5:30 pm
ELZ
6:00 pm
Rokamole
6:30 pm
Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
7:00 pm
Shop LC 
9:00 pm

KPHE2
44.2
Arre Mago
1:00 pm
Noticias con Julio Valencia
2:00 pm
Local Programming Plaza Sésamo
3:30 pm
Programación pagada
4:00 pm
TV Educativa
4:30 pm
La Pasarela
5:30 pm
De tocho morocho
6:00 pm
Noticias con Katy y Marco Antonio
7:00 pm
Sonora ahora
8:00 pm
El mundo de Andrea
8:30 pm

KPHE3
44.3
Jewel School - Jewelry Making
1:00 pm
Gemstones
4:00 pm
ONTV4U Programming
7:00 pm
Local Programming

KPHE4
44.4
  new   Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Artisan Collection of India Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Paula Deen Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Color & Karat Jewelry 
9:00 pm

KPHE5
44.5
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
1:00 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
1:30 pm
  sports   Hobie Outdoor Adventures
2:00 pm
  sports   Reel Animals Fishing Show
2:30 pm
Red Chip Money Report
3:00 pm
50PlusPrime
3:30 pm
Wellness for Life
4:00 pm
The Balancing Act
4:30 pm
  movie   Abbott and Costello: The Christmas Show
5:00 pm
Starstruck
7:00 pm
Starstruck
7:30 pm
Talking Pictures
8:00 pm
An Eye for an Eye
8:30 pm
  movie   The Boy in the Plastic Bubble 
9:00 pm

KPHE6
44.6
Jewel School - Jewelry Making
1:00 pm
Gemstones
4:00 pm
ONTV4U Programming
7:00 pm
Local Programming

KUTP
45.1
  new   The Real
Paris Hilton; Mj Rodriguez1:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
10-16-20192:00 pm
America Says
Carolers vs. Spicy Girls3:00 pm
America Says
Team Trivia vs. Foodies3:30 pm
  new   25 Words or Less
10-16-20194:00 pm
25 Words or Less
09-17-20194:30 pm
Modern Family
The Cold5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Launch Acceleration5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Explosion Implosion6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Application Deterioration6:30 pm
FOX 10 XTRA NEWS @ 7P
7:00 pm
Judge Judy
Thanksgiving Day Breakdown!; Sun Roof Strife!8:00 pm
Judge Judy
8:30 pm
Dateline 
What They Saw9:00 pm

Movie
45.2
  movie    Them!
12:30 pm
  movie   The Black Scorpion
3:00 pm
  movie   Return of the Fly
5:00 pm
  movie   Mothra
7:00 pm
  movie   Godzilla Against Mechagodzilla 
9:00 pm

KUTP3
45.3
Card Sharks
1:00 pm
Card Sharks
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Press Your Luck
4:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
4:30 pm
Password Plus
5:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Card Sharks
6:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
7:00 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 pm
Sale of the Century
9:00 pm

KUTP4
45.4
Newhart
Newsstruck1:00 pm
Newhart
The Gleeless Club1:30 pm
The Jeffersons
George's First Vacation2:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Louise's Daughter2:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Liza Minnelli, the Lennon Sisters, and more3:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Janis Joplin, Ed Ames, and More3:30 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
4:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: October 165:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Louis Gossett Jr.6:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Bob Hoskins6:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Liza Minnelli, the Lennon Sisters, and more7:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Janis Joplin, Ed Ames, and More7:30 pm
  new   The Lost Honeymooners
Little Man Who Wasn't There (Part 1)8:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
The Vacuum Cleaner Salesman8:30 pm
Dark Shadows
9:00 pm

KUTP
45.5
Crossing Jordan
Seven Feet Under1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Fall From Grace2:00 pm
Cold Case
Gleen3:00 pm
Cold Case
Our Boy Is Back4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Beyond the Golden Door5:00 pm
The Closer
Identity Theft6:00 pm
The Closer
Smells Like Murder7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Vanishing8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer 
Free Fall9:00 pm

DAYSTAR
48
Larry & Tiz Huch
1:00 pm
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Paula Today
2:00 pm
Reflections
2:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
3:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
4:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
5:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
5:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
6:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
7:00 pm
Prophetic Whisper
7:30 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm

DSTAR
48.1
Larry & Tiz Huch
1:00 pm
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Paula Today
2:00 pm
Reflections
2:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
3:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
4:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
5:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
5:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
6:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
7:00 pm
Prophetic Whisper
7:30 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm

JTV
48.2
  new   Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Artisan Collection of India Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Paula Deen Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Color & Karat Jewelry 
9:00 pm

KFPB
50.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.3
  movie   Taffin
1:00 pm
  movie   The Killer Elite
3:00 pm
  movie   The Taking of Pelham One Two Three
5:30 pm
  movie   Hang 'em High 
7:30 pm

KFPB
50.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

STAD
50.6
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today1:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports1:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 pm
  new   The Fantasy Sportsbook
News & Info. + Strategy & Analysis3:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
4:00 pm
  new   Ring of Honor Wrestling
5:00 pm
  new   UFA
Pinnacle Combat XIX - To Cell and Back6:00 pm
  sports   UFA
Absolute Fighting Championship 247:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling 
9:00 pm

KFPBLD8
50.8
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
1:00 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
1:30 pm
Table Top
2:00 pm
Table Top
2:30 pm
Because Science
3:00 pm
Because Science
3:30 pm
FBE: React
4:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
4:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
5:00 pm
FBE: React
5:30 pm
  new   FBE: React
6:00 pm
  new   FBE: Try Again
6:30 pm
  new   FBE: React Gaming
7:00 pm
FBE: React Gaming
7:30 pm
Best of the Week
8:00 pm
Best of the Week
8:30 pm
Best of the Week
9:00 pm

ION HD
51.1
Blue Bloods
Pick Your Poison1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Pain Killers2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Heavy Is the Head3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Second Chances4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Brave5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Erasing History6:00 pm
  new   Blue Bloods
Playing With Fire7:00 pm
  new   Blue Bloods
Blackout8:00 pm
  new   Blue Bloods 
Thicker Than Water9:00 pm

qubo
51.2
Monster Math Squad
Delivery Monster Doesn't Deliver1:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Monster Cake Mistake1:30 pm
  new   Finding Stuff Out
Ouch!2:00 pm
  new   Finding Stuff Out
Inventions2:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Ones That Got Away3:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
A Matter of Perspective3:30 pm
Jakers!
4:00 pm
Jakers!
Fir Not4:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Goes to the Dentist; Paddington's Dinosaurs; Paddington's First Light5:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Breaks the Peace; Paddington Takes off; Trouble at Number Thirty-Two5:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington in a Hole; Paddington in the Galapagos; Paddington Strikes a Bargain6:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Pantomime Time; Paddington in Alaska; A Stitch in Time6:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington and the Cold Snap; Paddington and the Yeti; Paddington Hits the Jackpot7:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Makes a Clean Sweep; Paddington at the Olympics; Paddington and Do It Yourself7:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
In and Out of Trouble; Sir Paddington; A Spot of Decorating8:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington in Touch; Paddington and the Dead Sea; Goings on at Number Thirty Two8:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Sticky Time; Corporal Paddington; Paddington Buys a Share9:00 pm

ION Plus
51.3
Saving Hope
Leap of Faith1:00 pm
Saving Hope
Problem Child2:00 pm
Saving Hope
We Need to Talk About Charlie Harris3:00 pm
Saving Hope
Fix You4:00 pm
Saving Hope
La Famiglia5:00 pm
Saving Hope
First & Last6:00 pm
Saving Hope
Hope Never Dies7:00 pm
Saving Hope
Pilot8:00 pm
Saving Hope 
Contact9:00 pm

SHOP
51.4
Get out of that monthly payment hole you are digging! Learn how NDR may be ...
1:00 pm
Try Total Gym Risk Free
1:30 pm
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
2:00 pm
The Hard Truth
2:30 pm
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
3:00 pm
Power Air Fryer Oven
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm

QVC
51.5
Gourmet Holiday
1:00 pm
Laura Geller Make-Up Studio
3:00 pm
Laurie Felt - Los Angeles
4:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David - PM Edition
5:00 pm
Bethlehem Lights Seasonal Lighting 
9:00 pm

HSN
51.6
Beauty Solutions Featuring Nurse Jamie
1:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions
2:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions
3:00 pm
Beauty Solutions Featuring Nurse Jamie
4:00 pm
Practical Presents
5:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
6:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
7:00 pm
Get Gifty
8:00 pm
Vince Camuto Collection 
9:00 pm

JTV
58.1
  new   Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Artisan Collection of India Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Paula Deen Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Color & Karat Jewelry 
9:00 pm

KASW-DT
61.1
Judge Mathis
09-18-20191:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Booty Bumpin Break-ups2:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly's Out of Town3:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Jim Won't Eat3:30 pm
Friends
The One with Rachel's Date4:00 pm
Friends
The One With the Halloween Party4:30 pm
black-ish
Fifty-Three Percent5:00 pm
black-ish
The Gift of Hunger5:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Release the Dogs6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Corey's Been Dead for an Hour6:30 pm
  new   Riverdale
Chapter Fifty-Nine: Fast Times at Riverdale High7:00 pm
  new   Nancy Drew
The Secret of the Old Morgue8:00 pm
Family Guy
Chris Has Got a Date, Date, Date, Date, Date9:00 pm

KASWDT2
61.2
Beauty Solutions Featuring Nurse Jamie
1:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions
2:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions
3:00 pm
Beauty Solutions Featuring Nurse Jamie
4:00 pm
Practical Presents
5:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
6:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
7:00 pm
Get Gifty
8:00 pm
Vince Camuto Collection 
9:00 pm

KASW
61.3
  movie    Santa Fe Trail
12:30 pm
  movie   Denver & Rio Grande
3:00 pm
  movie   Black Horse Canyon
5:00 pm
  movie   Kansas Pacific
7:00 pm
  movie   4 for Texas 
9:00 pm

ESCAPE
61.4
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Sleeping With the Enemy?; Passport to Prison1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Little Girl Gone; One Man, Two Missing Women2:00 pm
Forensic Files
Pressed for Crime3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Finger Pane3:30 pm
Forensic Files
Good as Gold4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Freedom Fighter4:30 pm
The First 48
Return to Sender; Death Camp5:00 pm
The First 48
Out of the Past; Feud6:00 pm
The First 48
Devil Inside; Rattlesnake7:00 pm
  new   Secret Life of a Gang Girl: The Untold Story
8:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
Nashville Murder Spree?; A Father's Search9:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Phoenix (Prescott) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.