Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Dateland, AZ 85333  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               

XHBC
3
 El Florido TV
5:00 pm
Notivisa de las 5:00PM
6:00 pm
La reina soy yo
7:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
8:30 pm
Cita a ciegas: 258 dias para encontrar el amor
9:30 pm
Contrapunto
10:30 pm
Notivisa Regional
11:30 pm
Fuerza Cósmica
12:30 am
Veredicto Final
1:00 am

XHBC
3.1
 El Florido TV
5:00 pm
Notivisa de las 5:00PM
6:00 pm
La reina soy yo
7:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
8:30 pm
Cita a ciegas: 258 dias para encontrar el amor
9:30 pm
Contrapunto
10:30 pm
Notivisa Regional
11:30 pm
Fuerza Cósmica
12:30 am
Veredicto Final
1:00 am

XHAQ
5
 Enamorándonos
4:30 pm
Exatlon México
6:30 pm
Hechos Noche
9:30 pm
  sports   Los Protagonistas
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:15 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada 
1:30 am

XHAQ
5.1
 Enamorándonos
4:30 pm
Exatlon México
6:30 pm
Hechos Noche
9:30 pm
  sports   Los Protagonistas
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:15 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada 
1:30 am

XHAQ
5.2
 Noticias de ida y vuelta
5:00 pm
Tu Ciudad en Tiempo Real
6:00 pm
  sports   ADN Deportes
6:30 pm
Inbox
7:00 pm
Es Noticia
8:00 pm
Todo Personal
9:00 pm
Ricardo Rocha y Sergio Sarmiento
9:30 pm
Local Programming El Sillón de Pensar
10:30 pm
Es Noticia
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada 
1:30 am

KVYED
7.1
Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
6:00 pm
Ringo
7:00 pm
Amor eterno
8:00 pm
El Dragón
9:00 pm
  new   Noticias Univisión El Centro
10:00 pm
  sports   Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm
Amor eterno
12:00 am
El Dragón
1:00 am

KVYE
7.2
  new   Al extremo en 30
5:30 pm
Escape perfecto
6:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
7:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
8:00 pm
Extranormal
9:00 pm
Juego abierto
10:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
12:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 am

KVYEDT3
7.3
  movie    The Prophecy 3: The Ascent
5:00 pm
  movie   The Crow
7:00 pm
  movie   Crow II City of Angels
9:00 pm
  movie   Attack of the Giant Leeches
11:00 pm
  movie   Night of the Blood Beast 
1:15 am

KVYEDT4
7.4
 Walker, Texas Ranger
5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
9:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
10:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
1:00 am

KECYH
9.1
Modern Family
Regrets Only5:30 pm
Mom
Dirty Money and a Woman Named Mike6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Friendship Turbulence6:30 pm
  new   Friday Night SmackDown
01-17-20207:00 pm
  new   Nightside on FOX9
9:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
01-17-20209:30 pm
CSI: Miami
Happy Birthday10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Match Made in Hell11:00 pm
Dateline
Unspeakable Christmas Eve...12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Look of the Irish1:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Worst Selfie Ever1:30 am

KECY2
9.2
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
Family Feud
11-27-20196:00 pm
Family Feud
11-27-20196:30 pm
  new   American Housewife
One Step Forward, Three Steps Back7:00 pm
  new   Fresh Off the Boat
A Seat at the Table7:30 pm
20/20
8:00 pm
Nightside on ABC5
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
  new   Extra
01-17-202012:07 am
Chicago P.D.
At Least It's Justice12:37 am
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Arizona 
1:37 am

KECYDT3
9.3
  new   Judge Jerry
01-17-20205:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Mother Daughter Laser Razor6:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Nude Beach6:30 pm
Family Guy
Road to Rhode Island7:00 pm
Family Guy
Meg Stinks!7:30 pm
  new   Charmed
Guess Who's Coming to SafeSpace Seattle8:00 pm
  new   Dynasty
The Caviar, I Trust, Is Not Burned9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Bubble Boy10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Bris10:30 pm
black-ish
Unkept Woman11:00 pm
black-ish
Nothing but Nepotism11:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Hail Barry12:00 am
The Goldbergs
Bachelor Party12:30 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1261:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1181:30 am

KECY
9.4
  new    Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
5:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
6:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
7:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
7:30 pm
  new   The Wall
8:00 pm
  new   Decisiones: Unos ganan, otros pierden
9:00 pm
  new   La Doña
10:00 pm
  new   El Señor de los Cielos
11:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
12:00 am
  new   Titulares y Más
12:35 am
La Doña
1:00 am

KECYDT3
9.5
Bob's Burgers
Nude Beach5:30 pm
Family Guy
Road to Rhode Island6:00 pm
Family Guy
Meg Stinks!6:30 pm
  new   Charmed
Guess Who's Coming to SafeSpace Seattle7:00 pm
  new   Dynasty
The Caviar, I Trust, Is Not Burned8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Bubble Boy9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Bris9:30 pm
black-ish
Unkept Woman10:00 pm
black-ish
Nothing but Nepotism10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Hail Barry11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Bachelor Party11:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #12612:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #11812:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 am
Pawn Stars
Broadsiding Lincoln1:30 am

KYMAHD
11.1
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   NBC Newschannel 11 Evening Report
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Great Escapes - Day 56:30 pm
  new   Lincoln Rhyme: Hunt For The Bone Collector
God Complex7:00 pm
Dateline NBC
8:00 pm
  new   NBC Newschannel 11 Nightside
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
01-17-20201:07 am

ION
11.2
 NCIS: Los Angeles
From Havana With Love5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Battle Scars6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Golden Days7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Uncaged8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Unleashed9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Party Crashers10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Se Murio el Payaso11:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Assets12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
View From Up Here1:00 am

KSWT-DT
13.1
CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   13 On Your Side at 6
6:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Ho'opio 'Ia E Ka Noho Ali'i A Ka Ua (Made Prisoner by the Reign of the Rain)7:00 pm
Magnum P.I.
Black is the Widow8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Handcuffs9:00 pm
  new   13 On Your Side at 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Paid Program
12:35 am
  new   13 On Your Side at 10
1:00 am
Forensic Files
Soft Touch1:30 am

KSWTDT2
13.2
 Esto es guerra
5:00 pm
El mameluco
6:00 pm
Que jalada
7:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
7:30 pm
I Testigo
8:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
9:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
10:00 pm
Alarma TV
12:00 am
Noticiero cierre de edición
12:30 am
LOL
1:00 am
Secretos
1:30 am

KSWTDT3
13.3
 Esto es guerra
5:00 pm
El mameluco
6:00 pm
Que jalada
7:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
7:30 pm
I Testigo
8:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
9:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
10:00 pm
Alarma TV
12:00 am
Noticiero cierre de edición
12:30 am
LOL
1:00 am
Secretos
1:30 am

XHBM
14
 La que no podía amar
4:30 pm
Como dice el dicho
6:30 pm
Esta historia me suena
7:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
8:30 pm
Soltero con hijas
9:30 pm
Médicos, línea de vida
10:30 pm
  new   En punto con Denise Maerker
11:30 pm
Los pecados de Barbara
12:00 am
  new   Contacto Deportivo
12:30 am
Pare de Sufrir
1:00 am

XHBM
14.1
 La que no podía amar
4:30 pm
Como dice el dicho
6:30 pm
Esta historia me suena
7:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
8:30 pm
Soltero con hijas
9:30 pm
Médicos, línea de vida
10:30 pm
  new   En punto con Denise Maerker
11:30 pm
Los pecados de Barbara
12:00 am
  new   Contacto Deportivo
12:30 am
Pare de Sufrir
1:00 am

KYUM
15.1
 Tele Vida Abundante
12:00 am
Local Programming

KYUM
15.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

K17LMD
17.1
Amiguitos de Jesús
5:30 pm
Cristiano victorioso
6:00 pm
Maravillosa creación
6:30 pm
Lecciones de Vida
7:00 pm
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
8:00 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
9:00 pm
Escogidos y transformados
10:00 pm
Estudiemos juntos
11:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
11:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
12:00 am
Descubra
1:00 am
Maravillosa creación
1:30 am

K17LMD2
17.2
 Revelation of Jesus Christ
5:00 pm
New Perceptions
6:00 pm
Revelation Insights
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
8:00 pm
White Horse Media
8:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
9:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
10:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
11:00 pm
Three Angels Message
12:00 am
  new   Revelation Now
1:00 am

K17LMD3
17.3
 3ABN Today
5:00 pm
Battles of Faith
6:00 pm
Magnify Him
6:30 pm
Urban Report
7:00 pm
SISS
7:30 pm
The New Journey
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
9:00 pm
Magnify Him
9:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
10:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
10:30 pm
Sabbath School Panel
11:00 pm
Battles of Faith
12:00 am
Breath of Life
12:30 am
Urban Report
1:00 am
SISS
1:30 am

K17LMD4
17.4
Local Programming ASAP Ministries
Standing For God6:00 pm
Piano Praise
6:30 pm
Jesus 4 Asia Now
Television Ministry7:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
Crisis in Heaven's Throne Room!7:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
8:00 pm
Today Family Worship
Facing Giants9:00 pm
It Is Written
Controlling Your Blood Pressure10:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
10:30 pm
Mission 360
Religious Freedom11:00 pm
Hope in Motion
Nepal Women's Health11:30 pm
Today Family Worship
Facing Giants12:00 am
ASI Conventions
Session 31:00 am

K17LMD5
17.5
It Is Written
5:30 pm
Table Talk
6:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
7:00 pm
More Abundant Life
8:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
8:30 pm
Your Story Hour
9:00 pm
Melody from My Heart
9:45 pm
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 am
It Is Written
12:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
1:00 am
Local Programming

K17LMD6
17.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

K17LMD7
17.7
 White Horse Media
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
6:45 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
12:00 am
Music
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am

XHEXT
20
  movie   Película
5:45 pm
  movie   Película
8:00 pm
  sports   WPT México
10:00 pm
Orville: Nave Interestelar
11:00 pm
Local Programming Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Local Programming

XHEXT
20.1
  movie   Película
5:45 pm
  movie   Película
8:00 pm
  sports   WPT México
10:00 pm
Orville: Nave Interestelar
11:00 pm
Local Programming Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Local Programming

XHMEX
32
 Flash
4:45 pm
Super Girl III
6:30 pm
Arrow
8:15 pm
Chicago P.D
10:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
  movie   Los Elegidos 
1:00 am

XHMEX
32.1
 Flash
4:45 pm
Super Girl III
6:30 pm
Arrow
8:15 pm
Chicago P.D
10:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
  movie   Los Elegidos 
1:00 am

K33MD-D
33.1
HOSPITAL CELULAR (ASESORIA DE TELEFONIA CELULAR )
5:30 pm
LA GUASA
6:00 pm
Al filo de la butaca
6:30 pm
CONTACTO VESPERTINO (NOTICIAS LOCALES )
7:00 pm
BEIBOL AGUILAS DE MEXICALI
8:00 pm
CONTACTO NOCTURNO
11:00 pm
CIUDADANO 2.0
12:00 am
EL MEDIO TV (PROGRAMA DE ESPECTACULOS)
1:00 am

K33MD-D2
33.2
 Noticiario France 24
5:00 pm
Ciencia en todos lados
6:00 pm
  sports   Los juegos ayer y hoy
6:30 pm
Barrios del tiempo
7:00 pm
Mi rincón favorito
7:30 pm
Músicos en directo
8:00 pm
Coleccionista
9:00 pm
México tropical
9:30 pm
Voces de la Imagen
10:30 pm
RT Reporta
11:00 pm
Caminos de Libertad
11:30 pm
Coleccionista
12:00 am
México tropical
12:30 am
Cambio climático desde una perspectiva de género
1:30 am

K33MD-D3
33.3
 CONTACTO MERIDIANO (NOTICIAS LOCALES )
5:00 pm
ESPECTACULOS (PROGRAMA DE REVISTA )
6:00 pm
Infomercial
7:00 pm
HOSPITAL CELULAR (ASESORIA DE TELEFONIA CELULAR )
7:30 pm
LA GUASA
8:00 pm
Al filo de la butaca
8:30 pm
CONTACTO VESPERTINO (NOTICIAS LOCALES )
9:00 pm
BEIBOL AGUILAS DE MEXICALI
10:00 pm
CONTACTO NOCTURNO
1:00 am

K33MD-D4
33.4
Local Programming Milenio Noticias con Sergio Gómez y Débora Estrella
6:00 pm
Milenio noticia con Elisa alanis
7:00 pm
Milenio Noticias con Alejandro Domínguez
8:00 pm
Local Programming Azucena por milenio
9:00 pm
Milenio Noticias con Héctor Zamarrón
10:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am

KESE
35
Telemundo
5:30 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
  new   The Wall
7:00 pm
  new   Decisiones: Unos ganan, otros pierden
8:00 pm
  new   La Doña
9:00 pm
KESE TV Noticias
10:00 pm
Telemundo
10:35 pm
Noticias Telemundo
11:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
11:35 pm
La Doña
12:00 am
El Señor de los Cielos
1:00 am

XHMEE
38
  new    Caso Cerrado: Edición Estelar
4:30 pm
12 Corazones
6:30 pm
La hora pico
7:30 pm
El cuerpo del deseo
9:30 pm
El Barón
11:00 pm
Pare de sufrir
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Lo mejor de 'Aquí y ahora'
1:00 am
Lo mejor de 'Aquí y ahora'
1:30 am

XHMEE
38.1
  new    Caso Cerrado: Edición Estelar
4:30 pm
12 Corazones
6:30 pm
La hora pico
7:30 pm
El cuerpo del deseo
9:30 pm
El Barón
11:00 pm
Pare de sufrir
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Lo mejor de 'Aquí y ahora'
1:00 am
Lo mejor de 'Aquí y ahora'
1:30 am

K39KW-D
39.1
Piano Praise
5:30 pm
Jesus 4 Asia Now
Television Ministry6:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
Crisis in Heaven's Throne Room!6:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
7:00 pm
Today Family Worship
Facing Giants8:00 pm
It Is Written
Controlling Your Blood Pressure9:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
9:30 pm
Mission 360
Religious Freedom10:00 pm
Hope in Motion
Nepal Women's Health10:30 pm
Today Family Worship
Facing Giants11:00 pm
ASI Conventions
Session 312:00 am
Breath of Life
1:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
Dollars & $ense1:30 am

K39KW-D2
39.2
Maravillosa creación
5:30 pm
Lecciones de Vida
6:00 pm
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
7:00 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
8:00 pm
Escogidos y transformados
9:00 pm
Estudiemos juntos
10:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
10:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
11:00 pm
Descubra
12:00 am
Maravillosa creación
12:30 am
3ABN Hoy
1:00 am

K39KW-D3
39.3
 New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
10:00 pm
Three Angels Message
11:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am

K39KW-D4
39.4
 The Gospel in Galatians
5:00 pm
LifeStart Seminars
6:00 pm
Help for Daily Living
6:30 pm
Mighty Men of God
7:00 pm
The Gospel in Galatians
8:00 pm
Everlasting Gospel
9:00 pm
Ten Commandments
10:00 pm
It Is Written
11:00 pm
Amazing Facts Documentaries
11:30 pm
The Last Day of Prophecy
12:00 am
Amazing Adventure
1:00 am

XHLRT
44
Esta historia me suena
5:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
6:30 pm
Soltero con hijas
7:30 pm
Médicos, línea de vida
8:30 pm
En Punto Con: Denise Maerker Vivo
9:30 pm
Renta congelada
10:00 pm
  sports   Contacto deportivo
10:30 pm
Pare de sufrir
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am

KAJBDT
54.1
 Pasión y Poder
5:00 pm
Resistiré
6:00 pm
Enamorándonos
7:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
9:00 pm
Esta historia me suena
9:30 pm
Blue Demon
10:30 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
11:30 pm
Resistiré
12:00 am
El chavo
1:00 am

KAJB2
54.2
 La Ruta de Enrique
5:00 pm
Jefa Status
6:00 pm
Rokamole
6:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
7:00 pm
Super 20
8:00 pm
Jefa Status
8:30 pm
  sports   World Class Boxing
9:00 pm
Checkitow
11:00 pm
The Q Agenda
11:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
12:00 am
Shop LC
1:00 am

KAJBDT3
54.3
  movie    TBA
5:00 pm
  movie   TBA
7:00 pm
Best of the Week
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Dust
11:00 pm
Dust
12:00 am
  movie   TBA 
1:00 am

KAJBDT4
54.4
  sports   High-School Basketball: Ridge View at Richland Northeast
5:30 pm
  sports   Emerge
7:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180128:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180139:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
10:00 pm
  sports   Tape Don't Lie
College Football Playoff Preview11:00 pm
  sports   Stadium Extra
12:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 am

XHILA
66
HOSPITAL CELULAR (ASESORIA DE TELEFONIA CELULAR )
5:30 pm
LA GUASA
6:00 pm
Al filo de la butaca
6:30 pm
CONTACTO VESPERTINO (NOTICIAS LOCALES )
7:00 pm
BEIBOL AGUILAS DE MEXICALI
8:00 pm
CONTACTO NOCTURNO
11:00 pm
CIUDADANO 2.0
12:00 am
EL MEDIO TV (PROGRAMA DE ESPECTACULOS)
1:00 am

K33MD-D
66.1
HOSPITAL CELULAR (ASESORIA DE TELEFONIA CELULAR )
5:30 pm
LA GUASA
6:00 pm
Al filo de la butaca
6:30 pm
CONTACTO VESPERTINO (NOTICIAS LOCALES )
7:00 pm
BEIBOL AGUILAS DE MEXICALI
8:00 pm
CONTACTO NOCTURNO
11:00 pm
CIUDADANO 2.0
12:00 am
EL MEDIO TV (PROGRAMA DE ESPECTACULOS)
1:00 am

K33MD-D2
66.2
 Noticiario France 24
5:00 pm
Ciencia en todos lados
6:00 pm
  sports   Los juegos ayer y hoy
6:30 pm
Barrios del tiempo
7:00 pm
Mi rincón favorito
7:30 pm
Músicos en directo
8:00 pm
Coleccionista
9:00 pm
México tropical
9:30 pm
Voces de la Imagen
10:30 pm
RT Reporta
11:00 pm
Caminos de Libertad
11:30 pm
Coleccionista
12:00 am
México tropical
12:30 am
Cambio climático desde una perspectiva de género
1:30 am

K33MD-D3
66.3
 CONTACTO MERIDIANO (NOTICIAS LOCALES )
5:00 pm
ESPECTACULOS (PROGRAMA DE REVISTA )
6:00 pm
Infomercial
7:00 pm
HOSPITAL CELULAR (ASESORIA DE TELEFONIA CELULAR )
7:30 pm
LA GUASA
8:00 pm
Al filo de la butaca
8:30 pm
CONTACTO VESPERTINO (NOTICIAS LOCALES )
9:00 pm
BEIBOL AGUILAS DE MEXICALI
10:00 pm
CONTACTO NOCTURNO
1:00 am

K33MD-D4
66.4
Local Programming Milenio Noticias con Sergio Gómez y Débora Estrella
6:00 pm
Milenio noticia con Elisa alanis
7:00 pm
Milenio Noticias con Alejandro Domínguez
8:00 pm
Local Programming Azucena por milenio
9:00 pm
Milenio Noticias con Héctor Zamarrón
10:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 85333! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Yuma-El Centro Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.