11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               

XHBC
3
 Las Noticias a las 10.30pm (Regional)
10:30 pm
Veredicto Final
11:30 pm
Veredicto Final
12:00 am
Cierre de estación
1:00 am
movie Película
6:00 am

XHBC
3.1
 Las Noticias a las 10.30pm (Regional)
10:30 pm
Veredicto Final
11:30 pm
Veredicto Final
12:00 am
Cierre de estación
1:00 am
movie Película
6:00 am

XHAQ
5
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
¡Qué Cotorreo!
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
movie Una Movida Chueca
4:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
6:00 am
Lo Mejor de ‘Venga la Alegría’
7:00 am

XHAQ
5.1
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
¡Qué Cotorreo!
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
movie Una Movida Chueca
4:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
6:00 am
Lo Mejor de ‘Venga la Alegría’
7:00 am

XHAQ
5.2
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Es de mañana
6:00 am

KVYED
7.1
sports Combate Américas
11:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 am
Dulce ambición
1:00 am
Vecinos
2:00 am
Familia P. Luche
2:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:35 am
Los González
5:00 am
Los González
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Planeta de Niños
7:00 am

KVYE
7.2
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
new Al Extremo
12:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 am
Venga la alegría
2:00 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
5:00 am
Super Libro
6:00 am
Super Libro
6:30 am
Super Libro
7:00 am

KVYEDT3
7.3
Stargate SG-1
Demons11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Rules of Engagement12:00 am
Sliders
Slidecage1:00 am
movie Zombie Apocalypse
2:00 am
Local Programming

KVYEDT4
7.4
Walker, Texas Ranger
Break-in11:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Return of LaRue12:00 am
Local Programming Sore Joints?
3:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
3:30 am
Local Programming Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
4:30 am
Local Programming

KECYH
9.1
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Crazy11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Drug Money1:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Loophole1:30 am
Two and a Half Men
A Pudding-Filled Cactus2:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Slowly and in a Circular Fashion2:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
3:00 am
Last Man Standing
Explorers3:30 am
new TBA
4:00 am
new TBA
4:30 am
U.S. Farm Report
5:00 am
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
Fantastic Festivals6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am

KECY2
9.2
 Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
new TBA
12:07 am
Chicago P.D.
12:37 am
sports Championship Wrestling From Arizona
1:37 am
TBA
2:37 am
TBA
3:07 am
Real Green
Creating a Home Green Garden; Fishermen in India Adopt Sustainable Practices3:37 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
4:07 am
new TBA
5:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
6:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am

KECYDT3
9.3
The Goldbergs
The Darryl Dawkins Dance11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Weird Science11:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Online Favorites12:00 am
sports SSN Sports: The Short List
1:00 am
Local Programming What is CBD?
2:00 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
2:30 am
Local Programming

KECY
9.4
new Boxeo Telemundo
11:00 pm
Caso cerrado
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
movie La Hermanita Dinamita
2:00 am
Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
sports El campeón en ti
7:00 am

KECYDT3
9.5
The Goldbergs
The Darryl Dawkins Dance11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Weird Science11:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Online Favorites12:00 am
sports SSN Sports: The Short List
1:00 am
Pawn Stars
The Book of Rick1:30 am
new TBA
2:00 am
Local Programming movie TBA
7:00 am

KYMAHD
11.1
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
TBA
1:06 am
1st Look
2:00 am
1st Look
2:30 am
new TBA
3:00 am
The Game
4:00 am
The Game
4:30 am
Arizona Highways
5:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
6:00 am

KSWT-DT
13.1
Local Programming The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Local Programming 13 On Your Side at 10
1:00 am
Forensic Files
Material Witness1:30 am
Forensic Files
Garden of Evil2:00 am
Forensic Files
Sunday School Ambush2:30 am
Forensic Files
Penchant for Poison3:00 am
Forensic Files
Bump in the Night3:30 am
Today’s Homeowner
A Lofty Project4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
new TBA
5:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
Local Programming

KSWTDT3
13.3
Enchufe TV
11:00 pm
LOL
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Cantinflas Show
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am

XHBM
14
Inova
11:00 pm
Inova
11:30 pm
C.V. Directo
12:00 am
C.V. Directo
12:30 am
C.V. Directo
1:00 am
C.V. Directo
1:30 am
C.V. Directo
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
C.V. Directo
3:00 am
C.V. Directo
3:30 am
¡Papá Soltero!
4:00 am
Será anunciado
5:15 am

XHBM
14.1
Inova
11:00 pm
Inova
11:30 pm
C.V. Directo
12:00 am
C.V. Directo
12:30 am
C.V. Directo
1:00 am
C.V. Directo
1:30 am
C.V. Directo
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
C.V. Directo
3:00 am
C.V. Directo
3:30 am
¡Papá Soltero!
4:00 am
Será anunciado
5:15 am

KYUM
15.1
 Tele Vida Abundante
12:00 am
Local Programming

KYUM
15.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

K17LMD
17.1
TBA
11:00 pm
3ABN Hoy
12:00 am
3ABN Gravando
1:00 am
Está Escrito
1:30 am
Maestros de Santidad
2:00 am
Hogar dulce hogar
3:00 am
Joven de hoy
3:30 am
TBA
4:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
4:30 am
Renacer en Jesús
5:00 am
Alabanzas infantiles
5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Hoy
7:00 am

K17LMD2
17.2
Revelation Speaks Peace
11:00 pm
Eleventh Hour Evidence
12:00 am
Life Discovery Series
1:00 am
3ABN on the Road
2:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
3:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
4:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
4:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
5:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
6:00 am
It Is Written
6:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
7:00 am

K17LMD3
17.3
Urban Report
11:00 pm
SISS
11:30 pm
The New Journey
12:00 am
Magnify Him
12:30 am
True Knowledge of Self
1:00 am
Breath of Life
1:30 am
Issues and Answers
2:00 am
A Father’s Heart
2:30 am
Pathway of Hope
3:00 am
Missing Peace
3:30 am
3ABN Today
4:00 am
For Guys Only
5:00 am
Engage
5:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
6:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
7:00 am

K17LMD4
17.4
ASI Conventions
Session 911:00 pm
Breath of Life
The Power of Touch12:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
The Day Love Thundered12:30 am
Praise
Music1:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
Daniel All Access
The Train Is on the Tracks2:00 am
Revelation Now
3:00 am
Revelation Insights
Travelogue: Pisa Sermon: Is Baptism Important?4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
God Created the Sun, Moon, and Stars5:30 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder7:00 am

K17LMD5
17.5
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
11:00 pm
3ABN Today
12:00 am
3ABN Today
1:00 am
3ABN RADIO Worship Hour
2:00 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
3:00 am
Breath of Life
4:00 am
Reaching Your Heart
4:30 am
The Incomparable Jesus
5:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
5:30 am
Your Story Hour
6:00 am
Local Programming Simulcast- 3ABN Today
7:00 am

K17LMD6
17.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
12:00 am
Local Programming

K17LMD7
17.7
Music
11:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
11:35 pm
ABCs of Prayer
12:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
1:00 am
Nocturne
2:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
2:35 am
Nocturne
3:15 am
Nocturne
4:30 am
Songs of Praise
5:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
5:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
7:00 am
Local Programming

XHEXT
20
C.V. Directo
11:00 pm
C.V. Directo
11:30 pm
Inova
12:00 am
Inova
12:30 am
Inova
1:00 am
Inova
1:30 am
Inova
2:00 am
Inova
2:30 am
Local Programming Inova
3:30 am
Inova
4:00 am
Om Nom Stories
4:30 am
Local Programming

XHEXT
20.1
C.V. Directo
11:00 pm
C.V. Directo
11:30 pm
Inova
12:00 am
Inova
12:30 am
Inova
1:00 am
Inova
1:30 am
Inova
2:00 am
Inova
2:30 am
Local Programming Inova
3:30 am
Inova
4:00 am
Om Nom Stories
4:30 am
Local Programming

XHMEX
32
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Lo mejor de ‘Aquí y ahora’
11:30 pm
new Nashville
12:00 am
Especial de R.T.C.
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Los caballeros del zodíaco
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
new Super Wings
Vino de Hong Kong5:30 am
Rugrats: Aventuras en Pañales
6:00 am
movie Max Steel: Guerreros turbo
7:00 am

XHMEX
32.1
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Lo mejor de ‘Aquí y ahora’
11:30 pm
new Nashville
12:00 am
Especial de R.T.C.
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Los caballeros del zodíaco
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
new Super Wings
Vino de Hong Kong5:30 am
Rugrats: Aventuras en Pañales
6:00 am
movie Max Steel: Guerreros turbo
7:00 am

K33MD-D
33.1
HERMANOS SACARAY
11:00 pm
ENTERVISTAS
11:30 pm
EL MEDIO TV (PROGRAMA DE ESPECTACULOS)
12:00 am
NOTICIAS NOCTURNAS
1:00 am
A primera hora
2:00 am
Entrevistas con el Publico
4:00 am
Expresate
5:00 am
Foro 66
6:00 am
Mexicali y su historia
7:00 am

K33MD-D2
33.2
Será anunciado
11:00 pm
En forma
2:00 am
Local Programming Europa en concierto
3:15 am
Barrios del tiempo
4:00 am
Local Programming COVID-19: Consulta directa
6:00 am
Local Programming

K33MD-D3
33.3
 Contacto Nocturno
10:00 pm
CIUDADANO 2.0
12:00 am
HERMANOS SACARAY
1:00 am
ENTERVISTAS
1:30 am
EL MEDIO TV (PROGRAMA DE ESPECTACULOS)
2:00 am
NOTICIAS NOCTURNAS
3:00 am
A primera hora
4:00 am
Entrevistas con el Publico
6:00 am
Expresate
7:00 am

K33MD-D4
33.4
Inova
11:00 pm
Milenio Noticias
3:00 am
Milenio Noticias
4:00 am
Milenio Noticias
5:00 am
Milenio Noticias
7:00 am

KESE
35
new Boxeo Telemundo
11:00 pm
Caso cerrado
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
movie La Hermanita Dinamita
2:00 am
Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
sports El campeón en ti
7:00 am

XHMEE
38
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Lo mejor de ‘Aquí y ahora’
1:00 am
Lo mejor de ‘Aquí y ahora’
1:30 am
Especial de R.T.C.
2:00 am
Veredicto Final
2:30 am
Veredicto Final
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am

XHMEE
38.1
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Lo mejor de ‘Aquí y ahora’
1:00 am
Lo mejor de ‘Aquí y ahora’
1:30 am
Especial de R.T.C.
2:00 am
Veredicto Final
2:30 am
Veredicto Final
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am

K39KW-D
39.1
Breath of Life
The Power of Touch11:00 pm
Thunder in the Holy Land
The Day Love Thundered11:30 pm
Praise
Music12:00 am
TBA
12:30 am
Daniel All Access
The Train Is on the Tracks1:00 am
Revelation Now
2:00 am
Revelation Insights
Travelogue: Pisa Sermon: Is Baptism Important?3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
God Created the Sun, Moon, and Stars4:30 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am

K39KW-D2
39.2
3ABN Hoy
11:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
12:00 am
Está Escrito
12:30 am
Maestros de Santidad
1:00 am
Hogar dulce hogar
2:00 am
Joven de hoy
2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
3:30 am
Renacer en Jesús
4:00 am
Alabanzas infantiles
4:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Hoy
6:00 am
A Cristo adoremos
7:00 am

K39KW-D3
39.3
Eleventh Hour Evidence
11:00 pm
Life Discovery Series
12:00 am
3ABN on the Road
1:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
2:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
3:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
3:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
4:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
5:00 am
It Is Written
5:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
Revelation Insights
7:00 am

K39KW-D4
39.4
Amazing Adventure
11:00 pm
Time Is Ticking Away
12:00 am
The Last Day of Prophecy
1:00 am
It Is Written
2:00 am
Amazing Facts Documentaries
2:30 am
The Gospel in Galatians
3:00 am
LifeStart Seminars
4:00 am
Help for Daily Living
4:30 am
Mighty Men of God
5:00 am
Everlasting Gospel
6:00 am
The Gospel in Galatians
7:00 am

XHLRT
44
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Especial de R.T.C.
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
¡Papá Soltero!
4:00 am
movie Barridos y regados
5:15 am
movie El día de las madres
7:00 am

KAJBDT
54.1
Vecinos
11:00 pm
Vecinos
11:30 pm
La bella y las bestias
12:00 am
Local Programming Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Noticias El Centro
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
7:00 am

KAJB2
54.2
La Ruta de Enrique
11:00 pm
Shop LC
12:00 am
Shop LC
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Programa Pagado
6:00 am
Programa Pagado
6:30 am
Programa Pagado
7:00 am

KAJBDT3
54.3
Dust
11:00 pm
FBE: People vs. Food
12:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
12:30 am
FBE: Try Again
1:00 am
FBE: Try Again
1:30 am
FBE: React
2:00 am
FBE: React
2:30 am
Cooking with Trust
3:00 am
Local Programming Paid Program
7:00 am

KAJBDT4
54.4
TBA
11:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 am
Local Programming PIYO WORKOUT!
2:00 am
Local Programming ROCK, POP & DOO WOP
3:00 am
Local Programming How Men Stay Health
5:00 am
Local Programming sports Campus Insiders
Weekend Kickoff7:00 am

XHILA
66
HERMANOS SACARAY
11:00 pm
ENTERVISTAS
11:30 pm
EL MEDIO TV (PROGRAMA DE ESPECTACULOS)
12:00 am
NOTICIAS NOCTURNAS
1:00 am
A primera hora
2:00 am
Entrevistas con el Publico
4:00 am
Expresate
5:00 am
Foro 66
6:00 am
Mexicali y su historia
7:00 am

K33MD-D
66.1
HERMANOS SACARAY
11:00 pm
ENTERVISTAS
11:30 pm
EL MEDIO TV (PROGRAMA DE ESPECTACULOS)
12:00 am
NOTICIAS NOCTURNAS
1:00 am
A primera hora
2:00 am
Entrevistas con el Publico
4:00 am
Expresate
5:00 am
Foro 66
6:00 am
Mexicali y su historia
7:00 am

K33MD-D2
66.2
Será anunciado
11:00 pm
En forma
2:00 am
Local Programming Europa en concierto
3:15 am
Barrios del tiempo
4:00 am
Local Programming COVID-19: Consulta directa
6:00 am
Local Programming

K33MD-D3
66.3
 Contacto Nocturno
10:00 pm
CIUDADANO 2.0
12:00 am
HERMANOS SACARAY
1:00 am
ENTERVISTAS
1:30 am
EL MEDIO TV (PROGRAMA DE ESPECTACULOS)
2:00 am
NOTICIAS NOCTURNAS
3:00 am
A primera hora
4:00 am
Entrevistas con el Publico
6:00 am
Expresate
7:00 am

K33MD-D4
66.4
Inova
11:00 pm
Milenio Noticias
3:00 am
Milenio Noticias
4:00 am
Milenio Noticias
5:00 am
Milenio Noticias
7:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.