4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               

KNAZ HDTV
2.1
Today in AZ
4:30 am
Today in AZ
5:00 am
Today in AZ
5:30 am
Today in AZ
6:00 am
new Today
08-14-20207:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
08-14-20209:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Maria Shriver; Patrick Schwarzenegger; Christopher Jackson; Gabby Barrett; Dr. Jennifer Jellison10:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
08-14-202011:00 am
new Arizona Midday
12:15 pm

KTVK-DT
3.1
Good Morning Arizona
4:30 am
Good Morning Arizona
5:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
5:30 am
Good Morning Arizona
6:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
7:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
8:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
9:00 am
new Your Life Arizona
10:00 am
Last Man Standing
11:00 am
Last Man Standing
Good Cop, Bad Cop11:30 am
Arizona’s Family News at Noon
12:00 pm
Jeopardy!
06-14-201912:30 pm

KTVK3
3.3
 Hee Haw
4:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
5:00 am
Local Programming F Troop
9:00 am
F Troop
9:30 am
Hee Haw
10:00 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
11:00 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
11:30 am
CMA Songwriters
12:00 pm

KPHOHD
5.1
CBS 5 This Morning
4:30 am
CBS 5 This Morning
5:00 am
CBS 5 This Morning
5:30 am
CBS 5 This Morning
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
08-14-20207:00 am
The Price Is Right
9:00 am
Dr. Phil
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new CBS 5 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm

COZI
5.2
 Murder, She Wrote
No Laughing Murder4:00 am
Local Programming Charlie’s Angels
Angels in Las Vegas6:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Pyramid7:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Day of Robot8:00 am
Emergency
Floor Brigade9:00 am
Emergency
Propinquity10:00 am
Highway to Heaven
One Fresh Batch of Lemonade11:00 am
Highway to Heaven
One Fresh Batch of Lemonade12:00 pm

KPHO3
5.3
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Noodle Broth and Veggie Chilli8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Chef Tony Mantuano9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Chef Stephanie Izard10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Meringues11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Main Course Salads11:30 am
Emeril Live
A Taste of Polynesia12:00 pm

KMOH
6.1
 Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
6:00 am
Hechos AM: Primera Línea
7:00 am
new Hechos AM
8:00 am
Hechos: Aquí entre nos
9:00 am
Así en el barrio como en el cielo
10:00 am
Ventaneando
11:00 am
Venga la alegría
12:00 pm

KAZT-DT
7.1
new  Access Daily
08-13-20204:00 am
AZ Daily Mix
5:00 am
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Turken Dog Training Program; Training Tip: Biting Habits; Breed Profile: Afghan Hounds6:00 am
Life Today
6:30 am
Local Programming new Celebrity Page
08-14-20207:30 am
new The AZ Daily Mix – LIVE
8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
DNA: I Need to Tell Her I’m Gay9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Gordon v Taylor11:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Hepps v Henderson11:30 am
Judge Jerry
12:00 pm
Judge Jerry
12:30 pm

KAZTM
7.2
Dragnet
The Big Shipment4:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Search5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Ricardos Visit Cuba5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Elly Becomes a Secretary6:00 am
My Three Sons
Will Success Spoil Chip Douglas?6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Lumpy Rutherford7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Paper Route7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Deadly Toy8:00 am
Matlock
The Debt9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Moseley’s Lot10:00 am
The Waltons
The Yearning11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Chesterland12:00 pm

KAZT3
7.3
 Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
4:00 am
Tech Talk
5:00 am
Fitflop Footwear
6:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
7:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
8:00 am
Home Solutions featuring Professor Amos Anniversary
9:00 am
Tech Talk
10:00 am
Fitflop Footwear
11:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
12:00 pm

AZPBS
8.1
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Triceps and Arms4:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Play Date Problem; The Blabberwocky Problem5:00 am
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!5:30 am
Curious George
George-O-Matic; Curious George, Sheep Herder6:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly8:00 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Making Lemonade out of Lemons; The Watering Hole9:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic10:00 am
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals10:30 am
Forces of Nature
Color11:30 am
History Detectives
Siberian Bullet; John Brown Pike; Ronald McDonald Costume12:30 pm

Life
8.2
Dining With the Chef
Clear Soup and Limushi Steamed Rice4:30 am
Functional Fitness
Total Body Interval Workout5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Reaction Time5:30 am
The Desert Speaks
Coastal Civilizations of Ancient Peru6:00 am
Arizona Wildlife Views
6:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Following the Reformation Trail in Switzerland and Germany – Part 17:00 am
Two for the Road
Easter in Guatemala7:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise8:00 am
Ask This Old House
Tree Removal; Stud Finders; Garage Door Opener8:30 am
Cooking With Nick Stellino
Grandma’s Secrets9:00 am
Martha Bakes
Oats9:30 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
M. Night Shyamalan, Director10:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Maria Loi’s Greek Feast10:30 am
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Asheville, North Carolina11:00 am
Dining With the Chef
Clear Soup and Limushi Steamed Rice11:30 am
Painting With Paulson
Moment of Peace Part I12:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
The Umbrella Man, Part 312:30 pm

WORLD
8.3
new  Amanpour and Company
4:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 25:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Closer to Truth
What Is Philosophy of Biology?6:30 am
Local Programming Four Seasons in Japan
7:30 am
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid8:00 am
Forces of Nature
Motion9:00 am
NOVA
Inside Animal Minds: Bird Genius10:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 211:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer11:30 am
SciGirls
Aquabots12:00 pm
movie Insecta: Science That Stings
12:30 pm

PBSKIDS
8.4
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows4:30 am
Arthur
The Chronicles of Buster; On This Spot5:00 am
WordGirl
Leslie Makes It Big; Mouse Brown Take-Over5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Teacher’s Pet; Islander of the Year6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Potty Problem; The Butter Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here8:30 am
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo9:00 am
new Esme & Roy
Ooga, Party of Six & How Hugo Got His Toots Back9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Goose and the Golden Eggs10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied10:30 am
Nature Cat
Houston’s Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ain’t No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt11:30 am
Cyberchase
R-Fair-City12:00 pm
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer12:30 pm

KBAQ
8.5
 KBAQ 89.5 FM
12:00 am

KSAZHD
10.1
new FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 4:30am
4:30 am
new FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 5am
5:00 am
new FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 5:30am
5:30 am
new FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 6am
6:00 am
new FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 7am
7:00 am
new FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 9am
9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Victor Cruz; Keri Glassman10:00 am
The Real
Storm Reid11:00 am
new FOX 10 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
new Dish Nation
Episode 25012:30 pm

KSAZ
10.2
new FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 4:30am
4:30 am
new FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 5am
5:00 am
new FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 5:30am
5:30 am
new FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 6am
6:00 am
new FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 7am
7:00 am
new FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 9am
9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Victor Cruz; Keri Glassman10:00 am
The Real
Storm Reid11:00 am
new FOX 10 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
new Dish Nation
Episode 25012:30 pm

KSAZH
10.3
 NYPD Blue
4:00 am
Cheyenne
5:00 am
Maverick
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:30 am
Rawhide
9:00 am
The High Chaparral
10:00 am
NUMB3RS
11:00 am
NUMB3RS
12:00 pm

KSAZDT4
10.4
The Patty Duke Show
4:30 am
Local Programming Flipper
8:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
9:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
9:30 am
movie TBA
10:00 am
movie TBA
12:00 pm

KPNX-DT
12.1
Today in AZ
4:30 am
Today in AZ
5:00 am
Today in AZ
5:30 am
Today in AZ
6:00 am
new Today
08-14-20207:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
08-14-20209:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Maria Shriver; Patrick Schwarzenegger; Christopher Jackson; Gabby Barrett; Dr. Jennifer Jellison10:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
08-14-202011:00 am
new Arizona Midday
12:15 pm

KPNXW+
12.2
new  12 News Weather Plus
12:00 am

KPNXDT3
12.3
 The Investigators
4:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
5:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
5:30 am
F2: Forensic Factor
6:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
7:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
8:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
9:00 am
Extreme Forensics
10:00 am
Extreme Forensics
11:00 am
Forensics: You Decide
12:00 pm

QUEST
12.4
 IRT Deadliest Roads
4:00 am
American Loggers
5:00 am
Auction Kings
6:00 am
Auction Kings
6:30 am
Unsolved History
7:00 am
Modern Marvels
8:00 am
Modern Marvels
9:00 am
Local Programming How Booze Built America
11:00 am
How Booze Built America
12:00 pm

KFPH
13.1
Programación pagada
4:30 am
sports Contacto Deportivo
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
El chavo
7:00 am
Será anunciado
8:00 am
El chavo
10:00 am
Laura
11:00 am
Hoy
12:00 pm

KFPH
13.2
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:35 am
Como dice el dicho
5:00 am
Despierta América
6:00 am
Simplemente María
10:00 am
Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
11:00 am
new Edición digital Arizona
11:30 am
Hoy
12:00 pm

GetTV
13.3
The Steve Harvey Show
Strapped Tease4:30 am
Local Programming Sanford and Son
The Winning Ticket5:30 am
Amen
Ernie and the Sublimes6:00 am
Amen
Deacon’s Slam Dunk6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Principal’s Pet7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Dual Intentions7:30 am
Good Times
Sometimes There’s Just No Bottom in the Bottle8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Committee Man8:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Wedding Bells9:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Wedding Bells10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Children of Halloween11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Survival12:00 pm

KFPHDT4
13.4
 American Greed
Financial Guru Gone Bad4:00 am
American Greed
Fool’s Gold5:00 am
Local Programming Corrupt Crimes
Mass Murder in the Ukraine7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Fashion Icon7:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Blood on the Chef’s Apron8:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Lone Star Killer8:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Casanova Killer9:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Preacher, His Mistress, and Murder9:30 am
The FBI Files
Rebellion in Paradise10:00 am
American Greed
Hackers: Operation Get Rich or Die Tryin’11:00 am
American Greed
A Most Generous Criminal12:00 pm

KNXVHD
15.1
Local Programming new ABC15 News at 5:00AM
5:00 am
new ABC15 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Sonoran Living Live
9:00 am
The List
9:30 am
The View
10:00 am
new ABC15 News at 11AM
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm

NNXV
15.2
Family Ties
4:30 am
Growing Pains
5:00 am
Growing Pains
5:30 am
The Partridge Family
6:00 am
The Partridge Family
6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:30 am
Father Knows Best
9:00 am
Father Knows Best
9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
10:30 am
Hazel
11:00 am
Hazel
11:30 am
That Girl
12:00 pm
That Girl
12:30 pm

LAFF
15.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Weddings4:30 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Mother Christmas5:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A River Runs Through Him6:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Finders Keepers6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Riverboat Queen7:00 am
Local Programming Night Court
Crossroads8:00 am
Night Court
Day Court8:30 am
Night Court
A Night Court at the Opera9:00 am
Night Court
Nobody Says Rat Fink Anymore9:30 am
Night Court
Jail Bait10:00 am
Night Court
It’s Just a Joke10:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters11:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home11:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Fun And Games12:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Cold Wind Is Blowing12:30 pm

KNXVDT4
15.4
new  The FBI Files
Family Secrets4:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Music Producer Murder5:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Bin Laden’s Triple Threat5:30 am
Court TV Live
6:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Tropical Storm: Japanese Meth Ring9:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Lust, Lies and Alibis9:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
The Snitch Who Kills10:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
Mad Maksim10:30 am
new The FBI Files
Hunter’s Target11:00 am
new The FBI Files
The Shootist12:00 pm

KGRF-LD
19.1
TBA
4:30 am
Trudell
5:00 am
Local Programming sports Hit the Ice
Bull’s Eyes6:30 am
Waabiny Time
7:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Camping8:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Sports8:30 am
Wapos Bay
Treasure of the Sierra Metis9:00 am
Art Zone
9:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Chitimacha10:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
10:30 am
Wild Kitchen
Lesson in Pemmican11:00 am
First Talk
11:30 am
Indian Country Today News
12:00 pm
Dab Iyiyuu
Keeping It Real12:30 pm

KPAZ-DT
21.1
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Pathway to Victory
5:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 am
Creflo Dollar
6:00 am
Hagee Ministries
6:30 am
Joel Osteen
7:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
Kingdom Connection
8:30 am
Steven Furtick
9:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:00 am
Better Together
10:30 am
Life Today
11:00 am
Gaither Gospel
11:30 am
The 700 Club
12:00 pm

KPAZ2
21.2
Elevation with Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
5:00 am
Pathway to Victory
5:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
6:00 am
BillyGraham.TV
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
The Potter’s Touch
7:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
8:00 am
What Do You See?
8:30 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
9:00 am
We Are Sisterhood
9:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
10:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
11:30 am
Joseph Prince Special
12:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
12:30 pm

KPAZDT3
21.3
Bed Bug Bible Gang
4:30 am
Flying House
5:00 am
Dooley and Pals
5:30 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
6:00 am
Kid’s Club
6:30 am
Cherub Wings
7:00 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
7:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
8:00 am
Theo
8:30 am
Sarah’s Stories
9:00 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
9:30 am
Mike’s Inspiration Station
10:00 am
Mickey’s Farm
10:30 am
Tune Time
11:00 am
Faithville
11:30 am
Paws and Tales
12:00 pm
Zoo Clues
12:30 pm

KPAZDT4
21.4
 En concierto
3:30 am
Chiquivida
5:00 am
Música Enlace
5:30 am
Aquí entre nos
6:00 am
Vida y más
7:00 am
Un estilo de vida
7:30 am
Casa de Dios
8:00 am
Mujer de éxito
8:30 am
Enlace ora
9:00 am
Más vida
9:30 am
Otoniel Font
10:00 am
Todo es posible
10:30 am
Aquí entre nos
11:00 am
Venga Tu Reino
12:00 pm
Knock Out
12:30 pm

KPAZS
21.5
movie  TBA
3:00 am
movie TBA
5:00 am
movie TBA
7:00 am
movie TBA
9:00 am
movie TBA
11:00 am

3ABN
22.1
Contending for the Faith
4:30 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder6:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
Optimize Your Brain & Nervous System7:00 am
Cook 30
Pumpkin & Cranberry Filos et al7:30 am
Health for a Lifetime
Neurologic Disorder8:00 am
Local Programming Thompsonville Worship Hour
Distractions9:00 am
Daniel All Access
Touched By An Angel10:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
Placeholder11:00 am
Steps to Christ in Song
12:00 pm
HeartLift
Sadness: Experiencing Peace & Joy12:30 pm

3ABNL
22.2
Vida en acción
4:30 am
Alabanzas infantiles
5:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:30 am
3ABN Hoy
6:00 am
Fundamentos de la fe
7:00 am
Renacer en Jesús
8:00 am
Local Programming Adoptados por su espíritu
9:00 am
En las Manos de Dios
10:00 am
Vence
11:00 am
Variedad Media Hora
11:30 am
Está Escrito
12:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
12:30 pm

SONLIFE
22.3
FWC Music
4:30 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Insight
6:30 am
Frances and Friends
7:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Study in the Word
9:30 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 am
Crossfire Service
12:00 pm

KTVP
22.4
 Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 pm

ALMA
22.5
Preguntas y respuestas
4:30 am
Celebración
5:30 am
Vida dura
6:00 am
Way of the Master
6:30 am
Almavisión al día
7:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
7:30 am
Mundo Cristiano
8:30 am
Transformando Corazones
9:00 am
Cita con Dios
9:30 am
Vive Más
10:00 am
Generación de Reino
10:30 am
Descansando en su presencia
11:00 am
Renovando la mente
11:30 am
En contacto
12:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life
12:30 pm

KTVP-LD6
22.6
 TBA
12:00 am

GNTV
25.1
Contending for the Faith
4:30 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder6:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
Optimize Your Brain & Nervous System7:00 am
Cook 30
Pumpkin & Cranberry Filos et al7:30 am
Health for a Lifetime
Neurologic Disorder8:00 am
Local Programming Thompsonville Worship Hour
Distractions9:00 am
Daniel All Access
Touched By An Angel10:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
Placeholder11:00 am
Steps to Christ in Song
12:00 pm
HeartLift
Sadness: Experiencing Peace & Joy12:30 pm

FNX
29.1
TBA
4:30 am
Trudell
5:00 am
Local Programming sports Hit the Ice
Bull’s Eyes6:30 am
Waabiny Time
7:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Camping8:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Sports8:30 am
Wapos Bay
Treasure of the Sierra Metis9:00 am
Art Zone
9:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Chitimacha10:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
10:30 am
Wild Kitchen
Lesson in Pemmican11:00 am
First Talk
11:30 am
Indian Country Today News
12:00 pm
Dab Iyiyuu
Keeping It Real12:30 pm

KTVW-DT
33.1
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:35 am
Como dice el dicho
5:00 am
Despierta América
6:00 am
Simplemente María
10:00 am
Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
11:00 am
new Edición digital Arizona
11:30 am
Hoy
12:00 pm

KTVW2
33.2
Programación pagada
4:30 am
sports Contacto Deportivo
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
El chavo
7:00 am
Será anunciado
8:00 am
El chavo
10:00 am
Laura
11:00 am
Hoy
12:00 pm

GRIT
33.3
Death Valley Days
Hang ’em High4:30 am
movie Tall in the Saddle
5:00 am
The Virginian
Dangerous Road7:00 am
The Virginian
Farewell to Honesty9:00 am
Laramie
Rimrock11:00 am
Laramie
Run of the Hunted12:00 pm

BOUNC
33.4
Judge Faith
I Can’t Quit You; Baby Brother4:30 am
Judge Faith
And the Lord Said…5:00 am
Judge Faith
Tattoo Me Beautiful5:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:30 am
Law & Order
Bitter Fruit8:00 am
Law & Order
Rebels9:00 am
Law & Order
Savages10:00 am
movie Renaissance Man
11:00 am

KFPH-CD
35.1
Programación pagada
4:30 am
sports Contacto Deportivo
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
El chavo
7:00 am
Será anunciado
8:00 am
El chavo
10:00 am
Laura
11:00 am
Hoy
12:00 pm

KFPH
35.2
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:35 am
Como dice el dicho
5:00 am
Despierta América
6:00 am
Simplemente María
10:00 am
Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
11:00 am
new Edición digital Arizona
11:30 am
Hoy
12:00 pm

GETTV
35.3
The Steve Harvey Show
Strapped Tease4:30 am
Local Programming Sanford and Son
The Winning Ticket5:30 am
Amen
Ernie and the Sublimes6:00 am
Amen
Deacon’s Slam Dunk6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Principal’s Pet7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Dual Intentions7:30 am
Good Times
Sometimes There’s Just No Bottom in the Bottle8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Committee Man8:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Wedding Bells9:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Wedding Bells10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Children of Halloween11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Survival12:00 pm

KNXV35DT4
35.4
 American Greed
Financial Guru Gone Bad4:00 am
American Greed
Fool’s Gold5:00 am
Local Programming Corrupt Crimes
Mass Murder in the Ukraine7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Fashion Icon7:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Blood on the Chef’s Apron8:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Lone Star Killer8:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Casanova Killer9:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Preacher, His Mistress, and Murder9:30 am
The FBI Files
Rebellion in Paradise10:00 am
American Greed
Hackers: Operation Get Rich or Die Tryin’11:00 am
American Greed
A Most Generous Criminal12:00 pm

RITMOV
38.1
 Videos
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Videos
5:30 am
Noticias / Videos
6:00 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Videos
7:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Videos
9:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Videos
11:30 am

TUFF
38.2
 Alpha
10:00 pm

IzVid
38.3
Videos
4:30 am
Local Programming Videos
6:30 am
Local Programming Videos
8:30 am
Local Programming Videos
10:30 am
Local Programming Videos
12:30 pm

ZUUS
38.4
 Joyce Giraud Beauty
4:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
5:00 am
As Seen on TV
6:00 am
Accessory Must Haves
7:00 am
Tiffany Style Lighting & Accents
8:00 am
Premiere: Lladro Collectibles
9:00 am
Heather Thomson Super Foods
10:00 am
Surf, Turf, & Dessert
11:00 am
Premiere: Fine Foods With Chef Daniel Green
12:00 pm

K38IZ
38.5
Local Programming sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
5:00 am
Biz Kid$
5:30 am
Talking Pictures
6:00 am
Starstruck
6:30 am
sports Bass Pro Shops Fisherman’s Handbook
7:00 am
sports Bass Pro Shops Collegiate Bass Fishing Series
7:30 am
sports Fusion TV
8:00 am
sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
9:00 am
Great Outdoorsman
9:30 am
Daily Flash
10:00 am
sports Ride Guide Mountain Bike Show
11:00 am
Motorz
11:30 am
V8TV
12:00 pm
sports Outdoor America
12:30 pm

RTV
38.6
Local Programming Daytime
5:00 am
Merv Griffin’s Crosswords
6:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Pills6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Pygmalion and Elly7:00 am
Man With a Camera
Touch Off7:30 am
Dusty’s Trail
Here Come the Brides, There Go the Grooms8:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Takes a Chance8:30 am
The Doctors
9:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
By the Numbers9:30 am
Police Surgeon
Quiet Sunday10:00 am
Local Programming Naked City
The Man Who Bit a Diamond in Half11:00 am
Route 66
You Can’t Pick Cotton in Tahiti12:00 pm

REVN
38.7
Local Programming sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
5:00 am
sports Personal Watercraft TV
5:30 am
World of Collector Cars
6:00 am
My Classic Car
6:30 am
Curator’s Vault
7:00 am
Reality Rides
7:30 am
Sport Compact TV
8:00 am
World of Collector Cars
8:30 am
My Classic Car
9:00 am
Dream Car Garage
9:30 am
Curator’s Vault
10:00 am
Reality Rides
10:30 am
sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
11:00 am
Road Classics
11:30 am
sports MotoWorld
12:00 pm
sports MotoWorld
12:30 pm

KTAZ
39.1
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
5:00 am
Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
5:30 am
Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Caso cerrado
10:00 am
Acceso Total
10:30 am
new Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
11:00 am
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
12:30 pm

KTAZDT2
39.2
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
movie Pelicula
7:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
9:30 am
Caso cerrado
10:00 am
The A-Team
11:00 am
Knight Rider
12:00 pm

SOiTV
39.3
Local Programming Charlie’s Angels
Angels in Las Vegas5:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Pyramid6:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Day of Robot7:00 am
Emergency
Floor Brigade8:00 am
Emergency
Propinquity9:00 am
Highway to Heaven
One Fresh Batch of Lemonade10:00 am
Highway to Heaven
One Fresh Batch of Lemonade11:00 am
Little House on the Prairie
The Rivals12:00 pm

KEJR
40.1
 Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
6:00 am
Hechos AM: Primera Línea
7:00 am
new Hechos AM
8:00 am
Hechos: Aquí entre nos
9:00 am
Así en el barrio como en el cielo
10:00 am
Ventaneando
11:00 am
Venga la alegría
12:00 pm

KEJR
40.2
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm

KPDF
41.1
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Hechos AM: Primera Línea
7:00 am
new Hechos AM
8:00 am
Hechos: Aquí entre nos
9:00 am
Así en el barrio como en el cielo
10:00 am
Ventaneando
11:00 am
Venga la alegría
12:00 pm

KPDF
41.2
 Religious Programming
12:00 am

KPDF
41.3
 LATV Programming
9:00 pm

QVC
41.4
 Fri-Yay! Morning With Leah
4:00 am
Kerstin’s Closet
6:00 am
Inspirational Gifts
8:00 am
Your Inspo Spot – Daily Deals
9:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
10:00 am
The Perfect Accessory With Jen Coffey
11:00 am
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
12:00 pm

KVPA
42.1
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Reino Animal
6:30 am
Noticias en la mañana
7:00 am
movie Película
9:00 am
100 latinos dijeron
11:00 am
Tumbaburros
12:00 pm

KPHE
44.1
México de mis Amores
4:30 am
ELZ
5:00 am
Magic Under Glass
5:30 am
Cocinemos Juntos
6:00 am
sports Fan Nation
6:30 am
sports El Ultimo Pitazo
7:00 am
Politica Ya
8:00 am
Local Programming Videos 2 Go
9:00 am
Get It Girl
10:00 am
CHIRLA TV
10:30 am
The Zoo
11:00 am
Local Programming Mexico de Mis Amores
12:30 pm

KPHE2
44.2
 Cierre de estación
1:00 am
TV Educativa
6:00 am
Despierta Sonora
6:30 am
Fit Club
8:30 am
TV Educativa
9:00 am
Fusión
9:30 am
Plaza Sésamo
10:00 am
Primero la Salud
10:30 am
Tú espacio, tú negocio
11:00 am
Vía Libre
11:30 am
Conceptos
12:00 pm

KPHE3
44.3
 ONTV4U Programming
9:00 pm

KPHE4
44.4
new  Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
3:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 am
new Wrapped in Gold Jewelry
7:00 am
new Diamond Elegance Jewelry
9:00 am
new Exclusively Gold Jewelry
11:00 am

KPHE5
44.5
Yoga
4:30 am
Biz Kid$
5:00 am
Dog Tales
5:30 am
Daytime
6:00 am
Criminal Mind
7:00 am
Crime Inc.
7:30 am
Your Health
8:00 am
The Balancing Act
9:00 am
The Balancing Act
9:30 am
Lifestyle Magazine
10:00 am
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
10:30 am
Profiles and Biographies
11:00 am
sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
12:00 pm
sports Jimmy Houston’s Adventures
12:30 pm

KPHE6
44.6
movie  Tall in the Saddle
4:00 am
The Virginian
Dangerous Road6:00 am
The Virginian
Farewell to Honesty8:00 am
Laramie
Rimrock10:00 am
Laramie
Run of the Hunted11:00 am
Laramie
Strange Company12:00 pm

KUTP
45.1
 Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
Infomercial
5:00 am
Infomercial
5:30 am
Infomercial
6:00 am
Infomercial
6:30 am
Infomercial
7:00 am
Infomercial
7:30 am
Dateline
The Inside Man8:00 am
Divorce Court
Ty’Nesia Duffie v Joshua Pressley9:00 am
Divorce Court
America Martinez v. Nathaniel Cook9:30 am
new FOX 10 News Now
10:00 am
Caught in Providence
01-14-201912:00 pm
Caught in Providence
12:30 pm

Movie
45.2
movie Gypsy
4:35 am
movie It Happened One Night
7:45 am
movie Charlotte’s Web
10:05 am
movie Hugo
12:10 pm

KUTP3
45.3
Paid Program
4:30 am
To Tell the Truth
5:00 am
What’s My Line?
5:30 am
Sale of the Century
6:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
6:30 am
Split Second
7:00 am
Blockbusters
7:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
8:00 am
Match Game
9:00 am
Match Game
9:30 am
Classic Concentration
10:00 am
Classic Concentration
10:30 am
Password
11:00 am
Password Plus
11:30 am
Super Password
12:00 pm
Tattletales
12:30 pm

KUTP4
45.4
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
4:30 am
new Through the Decades
5:00 am
I Love Lucy
6:00 am
I Love Lucy
6:30 am
The Lucy Show
7:00 am
The Lucy Show
7:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
8:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
8:30 am
Family Affair
9:00 am
Family Affair
9:30 am
Petticoat Junction
10:00 am
Petticoat Junction
10:30 am
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
11:00 am
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
11:30 am
The Bob Newhart Show
12:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
12:30 pm

KUTP
45.5
 Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
7:00 am
Local Programming Unforgettable
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Medium
12:00 pm

DAYSTAR
48
TD Jakes
4:30 am
Life Today
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
5:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
6:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Local Programming ROOTS & REFLECTIONS WITH BARRY SEGAL
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Marcus Lamb
9:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
10:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
10:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm

DSTAR
48.1
TD Jakes
4:30 am
Life Today
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
5:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
6:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Local Programming ROOTS & REFLECTIONS WITH BARRY SEGAL
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Marcus Lamb
9:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
10:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
10:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm

JTV
48.2
new  Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
3:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 am
new Wrapped in Gold Jewelry
7:00 am
new Diamond Elegance Jewelry
9:00 am
new Exclusively Gold Jewelry
11:00 am

KFPB
50.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KFPB
50.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KFPB
50.3
Local Programming Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo8:00 am
Science nation
8:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Your Own Kind9:00 am
movie F/X
10:00 am
movie F/X 2
12:00 pm

KFPB
50.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KFPB
50.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am

STAD
50.6
Local Programming sports Stadium Extra
7:30 am
sports UFC 252 : Preview Special
8:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Romania 20179:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 am
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
12:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
12:30 pm

KFPBLD7
50.7
sports  Deportes en claro
Matutino4:00 am
movie Película
6:00 am
movie Película
8:00 am
new Noticias en vivo
10:00 am
sports Marca Claro radio
11:00 am
new Jugando Claro
12:00 pm

KFPBLD8
50.8
Dog Tales
4:30 am
Local Programming movie Showrunners: The Art of Running a TV Show
6:00 am
Dust
8:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
9:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
10:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 pm

ION HD
51.1
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Key Of David
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Animal Science
Animals on the Farm6:00 am
Animal Science
South America’s Coolest Creatures6:30 am
Zoo Clues
Animals of Australia Before Man7:00 am
Zoo Clues
Animals in Color7:30 am
Law & Order
True Crime8:00 am
Law & Order
Tragedy on Rye9:00 am
Law & Order
The Ring10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Reasonable Doubt11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Thought Criminal12:00 pm

qubo
51.2
Rainbow Ruby
At Your Service; A Hard Rain4:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Camel5:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Hedgehog5:30 am
Mike the Knight
Mike the Knight and the Buried Treasure; Mike the Knight and the Tale of Sir Trollee6:00 am
Mike the Knight
Mission Mess; Trollee in Trouble6:30 am
Chirp
Tree of a Kind7:00 am
Chirp
Monkey Sunshine7:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Harry the Explorer; I Wish It Were Yesterday8:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I See a Seashell; Jump8:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Great Big Wall; The Case of Marina Online9:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Zzzs; The Case of the Mysterious Song9:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Picnic; Self-Portrait10:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Trampoline10:30 am
Monster Math Squad
The Big Stink11:00 am
Monster Math Squad
Little Wally Ball-y Monster11:30 am
Jakers!
Milk Melodrama12:00 pm
Jakers!
No Girls Allowed12:30 pm

ION Plus
51.3
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Local Programming Saving Hope
La Famiglia11:00 am
Saving Hope
First & Last12:00 pm

QVC
51.5
 Fri-Yay! Morning With Leah
4:00 am
Kerstin’s Closet
6:00 am
Inspirational Gifts
8:00 am
Your Inspo Spot – Daily Deals
9:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
10:00 am
The Perfect Accessory With Jen Coffey
11:00 am
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
12:00 pm

HSN
51.6
 Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
4:00 am
Tech Talk
5:00 am
Fitflop Footwear
6:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
7:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
8:00 am
Home Solutions featuring Professor Amos Anniversary
9:00 am
Tech Talk
10:00 am
Fitflop Footwear
11:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
12:00 pm

JTV
58.1
new  Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
3:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 am
new Wrapped in Gold Jewelry
7:00 am
new Diamond Elegance Jewelry
9:00 am
new Exclusively Gold Jewelry
11:00 am

KASW-DT
61.1
Cheaters
4:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Very Neighborly; A Storm Is Brewing5:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Puppies and More Puppies; Drum Set Disaster5:30 am
Protection Court
You Threw Away His Stuff?6:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
What About the Flower Girl; Southbound and Down6:30 am
Local Programming The 700 Club
9:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Gelntser v Ramey10:00 am
Couples Court
Lewers v Kozak10:30 am
The Mel Robbins Show
Trust Your Gut11:00 am
ABC15 Arizona Noon on CW61
12:00 pm

KASWDT2
61.2
 Tech Talk
4:00 am
Fitflop Footwear
5:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
6:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
7:00 am
Home Solutions featuring Professor Amos Anniversary
8:00 am
Tech Talk
9:00 am
Fitflop Footwear
10:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
11:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
12:00 pm

KASW
61.3
Death Valley Days
Hang ’em High4:30 am
movie Tall in the Saddle
5:00 am
The Virginian
Dangerous Road7:00 am
The Virginian
Farewell to Honesty9:00 am
Laramie
Rimrock11:00 am
Laramie
Run of the Hunted12:00 pm

KASWDT4
61.4
 American Greed
Financial Guru Gone Bad4:00 am
American Greed
Fool’s Gold5:00 am
Local Programming Corrupt Crimes
Mass Murder in the Ukraine7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Fashion Icon7:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Blood on the Chef’s Apron8:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Lone Star Killer8:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Casanova Killer9:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Preacher, His Mistress, and Murder9:30 am
The FBI Files
Rebellion in Paradise10:00 am
American Greed
Hackers: Operation Get Rich or Die Tryin’11:00 am
American Greed
A Most Generous Criminal12:00 pm


Local Programming Babylon 5
The Long Night10:00 am
Babylon 5
Into the Fire11:00 am
Babylon 5
Epiphanies12:00 pm


Local Programming Magnum, P.I.
10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
12:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.