Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Yuma, AZ 85369  

October 16th Register to Customize

                              2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               

XHBC
3
 Cierre de estación
1:00 am
  new   Notivisa al Amanecer (Local)
6:00 am
  new   Notivisa al Amanecer (Regional)
7:00 am
  new   Hola Mexicali
8:00 am

XHBC
3.1
 Cierre de estación
1:00 am
  new   Notivisa al Amanecer (Local)
6:00 am
  new   Notivisa al Amanecer (Regional)
7:00 am
  new   Hola Mexicali
8:00 am

XHAQ
5
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
¡Qué Cotorreo!
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
  new   Hechos A.M.
4:00 am
Venga la alegría
7:00 am
Todo un show 
10:00 am

XHAQ
5.1
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
¡Qué Cotorreo!
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
  new   Hechos A.M.
4:00 am
Venga la alegría
7:00 am
Todo un show 
10:00 am

XHAQ
5.2
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Tu Ciudad en Tiempo Real
3:30 am
Así amanece
4:00 am
Es de mañana
6:00 am
Noticias de ida y vuelta
8:00 am
Tu mundo en tiempo real
9:00 am
Noticias de ida y vuelta 
10:00 am

KVYED
7.1
Vecinos
2:00 am
Familia P. Luche
2:30 am
Destilando Amor
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:30 am
Hijas de la luna y la familia... Cambió
5:00 am
Despierta América
6:00 am
La gata 
10:00 am

KVYE
7.2
Hechos nacional tarde
2:00 am
Al extremo en 30
2:30 am
Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Cosas de la Vida
5:00 am
  new   Hechos AM
6:00 am
El beso del Escorpión
9:05 am
Siempre tuya Acapulco 
10:00 am

KVYEDT3
7.3
Stargate Atlantis
Critical Mass2:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Grace Under Pressure3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Secret to Healthier Skin, Hair, Nails!
5:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
6:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
6:30 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
7:00 am
Learn the Secrets to Wall Street's Success & Invest Like a Pro
7:30 am
Get Wild
8:00 am
Wild World
8:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
9:00 am
Medicare Plans
9:30 am
  movie   I, Madman 
10:00 am

KVYEDT4
7.4
Paid Program
2:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in now!
4:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
4:30 am
Get Wild
5:00 am
Wild World
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
6:30 am
  movie   A Fish Called Wanda
7:00 am
  movie   Apache 
9:00 am

KECYH
9.1
Two and a Half Men
Apologies for the Frivolity2:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Repeated Blows to His Unformed Head2:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Robin 1013:00 am
Last Man Standing
Restaurant Opening3:30 am
  new   Access Hollywood
10-15-20194:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
10-15-20194:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
  new   The Mel Robbins Show
Husband Basher6:00 am
  new   Sunrise on FOX9
7:00 am
  new   The Real
Paris Hilton; Mj Rodriguez8:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
9:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Explosion Implosion10:00 am

KECY2
9.2
  new    World News Now
1:37 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
  new   America This Morning
5:00 am
Sunrise on ABC5
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   TMZ Live
10-16-20199:00 am
The View 
10:00 am

KECYDT3
9.3
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Hempvana Gold
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Larry King Special Report
4:00 am
SECRETS TO INDOOR GRILLING!
4:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
5:00 am
The Hard Truth
5:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
  new   Judge Jerry
10-16-20197:00 am
Judge Jerry
It's a case of catfish as the plaintiff believes he was tricked by a woman7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Was 10 When Your Dad Raped Me8:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
You Had My Son Killed... Those Aren't His Kids9:00 am
  new   Maury 
Will These Dna Tests Prove I Have 16 Grandchildren?10:00 am

KECY
9.4
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Decisiones
2:30 am
  movie   La Hermanita Dinamita
3:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
  new   El Clon
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
7:00 am

KECYDT3
9.5
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
10-15-20192:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
5:00 am
The Hard Truth
5:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
  new   Judge Jerry
10-16-20197:00 am
Judge Jerry
It's a case of catfish as the plaintiff believes he was tricked by a woman7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Was 10 When Your Dad Raped Me8:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
You Had My Son Killed... Those Aren't His Kids9:00 am
  new   Maury 
Will These Dna Tests Prove I Have 16 Grandchildren?10:00 am

KYMAHD
11.1
  new   Early Today
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am
  new   The Doctors
Wisdom Teeth Removals and the Opioid Crisis!3:00 am
The Game
Higher Ground4:00 am
The Game
There's No Place Like Home4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
  new   Early Today
5:30 am
  new   NBC Newschannel 11 Sunrise
6:00 am
  new   Today
10-16-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
10-16-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna 
10-16-201910:00 am

ION
11.2
Criminal Minds
Miasma2:00 am
LifeLock Protection
3:00 am
SoClean
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order
Angelgrove7:00 am
Law & Order
Burn Card8:00 am
Law & Order
Bogeyman9:00 am
Law & Order 
Strike10:00 am

KSWT-DT
13.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
1:30 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
AgDay
5:00 am
13 On Your Side at 10
5:30 am
AgDay
6:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
6:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
10-16-20197:00 am
  new   Hot Bench
Deadbeat Service Dog Dad?9:00 am
Hot Bench
Dazed and Confused Cyclist Collision!; Therapist Advised to Get Therapy!9:30 am
  new   The Price Is Right 
10-16-201910:00 am

KSWTDT2
13.2
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
I Testigo
6:00 am
Reino Animal
7:00 am
Noticiero cierre de edición
7:30 am
Tarde lo Conocí
8:00 am
  movie   La Venus de Fuego 
9:00 am

KSWTDT3
13.3
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
I Testigo
6:00 am
Reino Animal
7:00 am
Noticiero cierre de edición
7:30 am
Tarde lo Conocí
8:00 am
  movie   La Venus de Fuego 
9:00 am

XHBM
14
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Especial de R.T.C.
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Farmacias de Similares
5:30 am
  new   Las Noticias
6:00 am
  new   Despierta
6:30 am
  new   Al Aire Paola Rojas
10-16-20198:00 am
  new   Hoy 
9:00 am

XHBM
14.1
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Especial de R.T.C.
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Farmacias de Similares
5:30 am
  new   Las Noticias
6:00 am
  new   Despierta
6:30 am
  new   Al Aire Paola Rojas
10-16-20198:00 am
  new   Hoy 
9:00 am

KYUM
15.1
 Tele Vida Abundante 
12:00 am

KYUM
15.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

K17LMD
17.1
Descubriendo los Símbolos de Apocalípsis
2:00 am
Punto joven
3:00 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
4:00 am
Vida en acción
4:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
5:00 am
Ciencia 360
5:30 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
6:00 am
Remedios caseros
7:00 am
Bálsamo divino
7:30 am
Hay Esperanza
8:00 am
La Segunda venida
9:00 am
Mejor cada día
10:00 am

K17LMD2
17.2
3ABN Homecoming
2:00 am
Breath of Life
3:00 am
Breath of Life
3:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
4:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
5:00 am
It Is Written
5:30 am
Free Indeed
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
Revelation Insights
7:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
8:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
9:00 am
Discover Prophecy 
10:00 am

K17LMD3
17.3
Taste of Paradise
2:00 am
Pathway of Hope
2:30 am
Action 4 Life
3:00 am
Breath of Life
3:30 am
Abundant Living
4:00 am
Engage
4:30 am
Battles of Faith
5:00 am
Chew's Challenge
5:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
6:00 am
Urban Report
7:00 am
SISS
7:30 am
The New Journey
8:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 am
Take it to the Bank
9:00 am
Magnify Him
9:30 am
Taste of Paradise
10:00 am

K17LMD4
17.4
Spring Camp Meeting
Don't Covet--Commandment #102:00 am
Praise
More Love To Thee3:00 am
AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360° Broadcast to Baptism - Episode 43:30 am
Body & Spirit
General Exercise4:00 am
It Is Written
Life and Longevity4:30 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Deadly Visions5:00 am
It Is Written Canada
Lost #4: Three Strikes but Not Out5:30 am
Today Cooking
Taco Explosion6:00 am
Remodeling Your Life
7:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
The Seven Last Plagues — Why Will God Be So Angry?7:30 am
3abn Australia Homecoming
Knowing God By His Works in the Old Testament8:00 am
Table Talk
Bittersweet Book9:00 am
Daniel All Access 
Touched By An Angel10:00 am

K17LMD5
17.5
Celebrating Life With Cheri
2:00 am
Inverse
2:30 am
Table Talk
3:00 am
It Is Written
4:00 am
Ten Days in the Upper Room
4:30 am
Your Story Hour
5:00 am
His Words Are Life
5:45 am
Musical Meditations
8:00 am
Anchors of Truth
9:00 am
Bible In Living Sound
10:00 am
Local Programming

K17LMD6
17.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
11:00 pm

K17LMD7
17.7
Nocturne
2:15 am
Nocturne
3:30 am
Songs of Praise
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
6:00 am
Garden of Prayer
6:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
8:00 am
Songs of Praise
9:00 am
Your Story Hour
10:00 am
Local Programming

XHEXT
20
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Local Programming Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Gallinita Pintadita
4:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
5:00 am
Pirata y Capitano
5:30 am
Pocoyó
6:00 am
La casa de Mickey Mouse
6:30 am
Mickey: Aventuras sobre ruedas
7:00 am
Local Programming Princesita Sofía
8:00 am
La guardia del león
8:30 am
Winx Club
9:00 am
Los Osos boonie
9:30 am
Atchoo! 
10:00 am

XHEXT
20.1
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Local Programming Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Gallinita Pintadita
4:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
5:00 am
Pirata y Capitano
5:30 am
Pocoyó
6:00 am
La casa de Mickey Mouse
6:30 am
Mickey: Aventuras sobre ruedas
7:00 am
Local Programming Princesita Sofía
8:00 am
La guardia del león
8:30 am
Winx Club
9:00 am
Los Osos boonie
9:30 am
Atchoo! 
10:00 am

XHMEX
32
 Programación pagada
1:00 am
Especial de R.T.C.
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Las historias espeluznantes de Masha
4:30 am
Thomas y sus amigos
5:00 am
Super Wings
5:30 am
PJ Masks: Héroes en pijamas
6:00 am
Peppa Pig
6:30 am
My Little Pony: La magia de la amistad
7:00 am
Patrulla de cachorros
8:00 am
Beyblade Burst Evolution
8:30 am
Miraculous 
9:30 am

XHMEX
32.1
 Programación pagada
1:00 am
Especial de R.T.C.
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Las historias espeluznantes de Masha
4:30 am
Thomas y sus amigos
5:00 am
Super Wings
5:30 am
PJ Masks: Héroes en pijamas
6:00 am
Peppa Pig
6:30 am
My Little Pony: La magia de la amistad
7:00 am
Patrulla de cachorros
8:00 am
Beyblade Burst Evolution
8:30 am
Miraculous 
9:30 am

K33MD-D
33.1
 Contacto Nocturno
1:00 am
A primera hora
3:00 am
NOTICIAS MATUTINAS (NOTICIAS LOCALES)
5:00 am
METROPOLIS
7:00 am
A PRIMERA HORA (PROGRAMA DE REVISTA ) 
8:00 am

K33MD-D2
33.2
Transformación es México
2:00 am
Economía creativa
2:30 am
Patrimonios mexicanos de la humanidad
3:00 am
¿Por qué en México?
3:30 am
  new   Noticiario France 24
4:00 am
Conferencia matutina presidencial
5:00 am
Mujeres exitosas
7:00 am
  new   ¿Qué me pasa, doctor?
7:30 am
Local Programming   new   Economía creativa
8:30 am
Transformación es México
9:00 am
  new   Área Silvestre
9:30 am
  new   Noticiario cientifico y cultural
10:00 am

K33MD-D3
33.3
EN LA MIRA (PROGRAMA ESPECTACULOS)
2:00 am
Contacto Nocturno
3:00 am
A primera hora
5:00 am
NOTICIAS MATUTINAS (NOTICIAS LOCALES)
7:00 am
METROPOLIS
9:00 am
A PRIMERA HORA (PROGRAMA DE REVISTA ) 
10:00 am

K33MD-D4
33.4
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Milenio Noticias con Joel Valdez
3:00 am
Milenio Noticias con Pedro Gamboa y Priscila Cantú
5:00 am
Milenio Noticias con Samuel Cuervo y Aliz Vera
7:00 am
Milenio Noticias con Samuel Cuervo y Aliz Vera
8:00 am
Milenio Noticias con Claudia Ovalle 
9:00 am

KESE
35
  movie   La Hermanita Dinamita
2:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
  new   El Clon
5:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
6:00 am
  new   Anónima
9:30 am

XHMEE
38
Especial de R.T.C.
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Iglesia de Dios internacional
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am

XHMEE
38.1
Especial de R.T.C.
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Iglesia de Dios internacional
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am

K39KW-D
39.1
Spring Camp Meeting
Don't Covet--Commandment #102:00 am
Praise
More Love To Thee3:00 am
AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360° Broadcast to Baptism - Episode 43:30 am
Body & Spirit
General Exercise4:00 am
It Is Written
Life and Longevity4:30 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Deadly Visions5:00 am
It Is Written Canada
Lost #4: Three Strikes but Not Out5:30 am
Today Cooking
Taco Explosion6:00 am
Remodeling Your Life
7:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
The Seven Last Plagues — Why Will God Be So Angry?7:30 am
3abn Australia Homecoming
Knowing God By His Works in the Old Testament8:00 am
Table Talk
Bittersweet Book9:00 am
Daniel All Access 
Touched By An Angel10:00 am

K39KW-D2
39.2
Descubriendo los Símbolos de Apocalípsis
2:00 am
Punto joven
3:00 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
4:00 am
Vida en acción
4:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
5:00 am
Ciencia 360
5:30 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
6:00 am
Remedios caseros
7:00 am
Bálsamo divino
7:30 am
Hay Esperanza
8:00 am
La Segunda venida
9:00 am
Mejor cada día
10:00 am

K39KW-D3
39.3
3ABN Homecoming
2:00 am
Breath of Life
3:00 am
Breath of Life
3:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
4:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
5:00 am
It Is Written
5:30 am
Free Indeed
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
Revelation Insights
7:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
8:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
9:00 am
Discover Prophecy 
10:00 am

K39KW-D4
39.4
LifeStart Seminars
2:00 am
LifeStart Seminars
2:30 am
Most Important Questions
3:00 am
State of the Dead
4:00 am
Everlasting Gospel
5:00 am
Landmarks of Prophecy
6:00 am
Everlasting Gospel
7:00 am
Doctrines That Divide
8:00 am
The Book of James
9:00 am
Amazing Facts Documentaries
10:00 am

XHLRT
44
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Especial de R.T.C.
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
  new   Las noticias Danielle Dithurbide
4:00 am
  new   Despierta con Loret
4:30 am
  new   Al Aire Paola Rojas
10-16-20196:00 am
  new   Hoy
7:00 am
Un refugio para el amor 
10:00 am

KAJBDT
54.1
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Noticias El Centro
4:00 am
El chavo
5:00 am
Veredicto Final
6:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
7:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
7:30 am
Un camino hacia el destino
8:00 am
Laura 
10:00 am

KAJB2
54.2
Shop LC
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Videos 2 Go
6:00 am
Dragonfly TV
7:00 am
México de mis Amores
7:30 am
Videos 2 Go
8:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
9:00 am
Jefa Status
9:30 am
Videos 2 Go 
10:00 am

KAJBDT3
54.3
Big Red Lazer
2:00 am
10 Up
2:30 am
Smartech Power Kit
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
America's Heartland
5:00 am
Dog Tales
5:30 am
TBD Fitness
6:00 am
TBD Food
7:00 am
  movie   Conquering Southern China
8:00 am
Best of the Week
10:00 am

KAJBDT4
54.4
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
2:00 am
Total Toner
2:30 am
SoClean
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture5:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer6:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today7:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports7:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture8:00 am
  new   The Truth About
Floyd Mayweather Jr.9:00 am
  sports   The Truth About
Oddballs in Sport9:30 am
  new   The Immortals
Sebastian Vettel, Fernando Alonso10:00 am

XHILA
66
 Contacto Nocturno
1:00 am
A primera hora
3:00 am
NOTICIAS MATUTINAS (NOTICIAS LOCALES)
5:00 am
METROPOLIS
7:00 am
A PRIMERA HORA (PROGRAMA DE REVISTA ) 
8:00 am

K33MD-D
66.1
 Contacto Nocturno
1:00 am
A primera hora
3:00 am
NOTICIAS MATUTINAS (NOTICIAS LOCALES)
5:00 am
METROPOLIS
7:00 am
A PRIMERA HORA (PROGRAMA DE REVISTA ) 
8:00 am

K33MD-D2
66.2
Transformación es México
2:00 am
Economía creativa
2:30 am
Patrimonios mexicanos de la humanidad
3:00 am
¿Por qué en México?
3:30 am
  new   Noticiario France 24
4:00 am
Conferencia matutina presidencial
5:00 am
Mujeres exitosas
7:00 am
  new   ¿Qué me pasa, doctor?
7:30 am
Local Programming   new   Economía creativa
8:30 am
Transformación es México
9:00 am
  new   Área Silvestre
9:30 am
  new   Noticiario cientifico y cultural
10:00 am

K33MD-D3
66.3
EN LA MIRA (PROGRAMA ESPECTACULOS)
2:00 am
Contacto Nocturno
3:00 am
A primera hora
5:00 am
NOTICIAS MATUTINAS (NOTICIAS LOCALES)
7:00 am
METROPOLIS
9:00 am
A PRIMERA HORA (PROGRAMA DE REVISTA ) 
10:00 am

K33MD-D4
66.4
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Milenio Noticias con Joel Valdez
3:00 am
Milenio Noticias con Pedro Gamboa y Priscila Cantú
5:00 am
Milenio Noticias con Samuel Cuervo y Aliz Vera
7:00 am
Milenio Noticias con Samuel Cuervo y Aliz Vera
8:00 am
Milenio Noticias con Claudia Ovalle 
9:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Yuma-El Centro Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.