Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Poston, AZ 85371  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Poston, AZ 85371. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm

KNAZ-DT
2.1
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
5:00 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
6:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
7:00 am
Sunday Square Off
8:00 am
  new   12 News Today Sunday
8:30 am
  sports   IndyCar Racing: Indy500
Indy5009:00 am
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 5: St. Louis Blues at San Jose Sharks 
Game 5: St. Louis Blues at San Jose Sharks12:00 pm

KTVK-DT
3.1
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Inside Edition Weekend
5:30 am
Good Morning Arizona Sunday
6:00 am
Good Morning Arizona Sunday
7:00 am
Good Morning Arizona Sunday
8:00 am
Joel Osteen
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Amazing Mantas11:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
La Tirimbina Wildlife Refuge11:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
12:00 pm
Rock the Park
Best of Bears12:30 pm
Rock the Park
Best of California National Parks1:00 pm

KTVK2
3.2
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
  movie   Vampires on Bikini Beach
10:00 am
  movie   Hands of the Ripper 
12:00 pm

KTVK3
3.3
 CBS 5 Weather Now 
12:00 am

KPHOHD
5.1
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
05-19-20197:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
05-19-20198:30 am
Fullerton Financial
9:30 am
  new   PBR Bull Riding: Ty Murray Invitational
Ty Murray Invitational10:00 am
  sports   PGA Championship: PGA Championship: Final-round play 
PGA Championship: Final-round play11:00 am

COZI
5.2
Lassie
5:00 am
Lassie
5:30 am
Lassie
6:00 am
Lassie
6:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Caribbean Gem7:00 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Sky High7:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
The Wild World of Bugs8:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Salt Bath8:30 am
Give
Give to Veterans Who Are Adjusting to Life After Service9:00 am
  sports   The Champion Within
Father's Day9:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Smaller than Life10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Distant Relative11:00 am
The A-Team
The Bend in the River12:00 pm
The A-Team 
The Bend in the River1:00 pm

KPHO-DT3
5.3
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
05-19-20197:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
05-19-20198:30 am
Fullerton Financial
9:30 am
  new   PBR Bull Riding: Ty Murray Invitational
Ty Murray Invitational10:00 am
  sports   PGA Championship: PGA Championship: Final-round play 
PGA Championship: Final-round play11:00 am

KMOH
6.1
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Ventaneando
6:00 am
Super Libro
7:00 am
Super Libro
7:30 am
Super Libro
8:00 am
Super Libro
8:30 am
Super Libro
9:00 am
Super Libro
9:30 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
10:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
10:30 am
Lo mejor de venga la alegría
11:00 am
Difícil de creer 
1:00 pm

KAZT-DT
7.1
HouseSmarts
5:00 am
  new   Today's Homeowner
New Life for an Old Deck5:30 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Robert Jeffress
7:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:30 am
Christian Worship Hour
8:00 am
Jack Van Impe
8:30 am
Catholic Mass
9:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm

KAZTM
7.2
ALF
Mind Games5:00 am
ALF
Hooked on a Feeling5:30 am
Mystery Hunters
River Dino; Ghost Town6:00 am
Mystery Hunters
Mystery Disc; Tikal6:30 am
Beakman's World
Gravity, Beakmania & Inertia7:00 am
Beakman's World
Noises at Night, Beakmania & The Nose7:30 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Genes8:00 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Do-it-Yourself Science8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Video Yearbook9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Snow White and the Seven Dorks9:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Last Dance10:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Aftermath10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Lost Locket, Found Locket11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
The Dropout11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Babysitters12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Slumber Caper12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Don't Bug the Mosquitoes1:00 pm

KAZT3
7.3
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
5:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
6:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone
7:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
8:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
9:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions 25th Anniversary
10:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions 25th Anniversary
11:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
12:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry 
1:00 pm

KAZT4
7.4
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
  sports   Lindner's Angling Edge
12:00 pm
  sports   Bow Hunting Turkeys
12:30 pm
  sports   Scott Martin Challenge
1:00 pm

AZPBS
8.1
Horizonte
5:00 am
Americas Now
Peru - Amazon Contamination; NY - Latinos on Stage; Musical - Salt Cathedral Colombia5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Stormy Waters; Scoot on Over!6:00 am
Sesame Street
The Happy to Be Me Club6:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital7:30 am
Curious George
George's Photo Finish; Monkey Mystery Gift8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man8:30 am
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing9:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy's Bedtime; Galileo, Galileo!9:30 am
Wild Kratts
Attack of the Tree Eating Aliens10:00 am
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win10:30 am
Arthur
When Rivals Came to Roost; The Longest Eleven Minutes11:00 am
Cyberchase
A Broom of One's Own11:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
The Seekers12:00 pm
Catalyst: Shaping the Future
12:30 pm
NOVA 
First Horse Warriors1:00 pm

Life
8.2
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Flowing River5:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Easy Stress Relief5:30 am
Travels With Darley
Guadeloupe Islands Caribbean Escape6:00 am
The Daytripper
Round Top, TX6:30 am
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Mountain Bogs – Threatened Heritage7:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA7:30 am
This Old House
See Glass8:00 am
Ask This Old House
Repairing a Floor8:30 am
How to Cook Well With Rory O'Connell
Episode 1239:00 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Singapore Satay, Soup and Sling9:30 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Maria Loi's Greek Feast10:00 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Southern Italian Salads10:30 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Corn11:00 am
Baking with Julia
Beatrice Ojakangas11:30 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Mahi Mahi12:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
12:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Guadeloupe Islands Caribbean Escape1:00 pm

WORLD
8.3
Pacific Heartbeat
Te Kuhane o te Tupuna5:00 am
On Story
A Conversation with Peter Hedges6:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 28116:30 am
Washington Week
05-17-20197:00 am
The Open Mind
Technology to Combat Authoritarianism7:30 am
Focus on Europe
Ireland: The Smugglers Return; Spain: Pontevedra - the Car-Free City; Russia: Syrian War Trophies on Tour8:00 am
Global 3000
Unaffordable London; Unaffordable London; Green Cities, Better Climate8:30 am
America ReFramed
Circle Up9:00 am
  movie   Nobody Dies: A Film About a Musician, Her Mom, and Vietnam
10:30 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Dr. Gail Gross – The Only Way Out Is Through11:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Peter Hollens – Profiting from Your Passion11:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Articulate in San Francisco12:00 pm
  new   Colorado Experience
Aviation12:30 pm
America's Heartland
America's Heartland1:00 pm

PBSKIDS
8.4
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!5:00 am
Cyberchase
Less than Zero6:00 am
Cyberchase
A Broom of One's Own6:30 am
WordGirl
A World Without WordGirl7:00 am
Arthur
Muffy's House Guests; Binky Can't Always Get What He Wants7:30 am
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Show; Never Forget to Remember8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bounce; Timmy Tippy Toe9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mayor for a Day; Oblo From Down Below9:30 am
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga10:00 am
Super WHY!
Silly Word Play10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Bookworm11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Must See TV12:00 pm
WordWorld
A String's the Thing; J-J-Jelly12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
Quack and the Amazing Sandy Magic; Duckball1:00 pm

KBAQ
8.5
 KBAQ 89.5 FM 
12:00 am

KSAZHD
10.1
Infomercial
5:00 am
Infomercial
5:30 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 7am
7:00 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
05-19-20198:00 am
Infomercial
9:00 am
Infomercial
9:30 am
Infomercial
10:00 am
Infomercial
10:30 am
Infomercial
11:00 am
Infomercial
11:30 am
Infomercial
12:00 pm
Infomercial
12:30 pm
  movie   Star Trek III: The Search for Spock 
1:00 pm

KSAZ
10.2
Infomercial
5:00 am
Infomercial
5:30 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 7am
7:00 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
05-19-20198:00 am
Infomercial
9:00 am
Infomercial
9:30 am
Infomercial
10:00 am
Infomercial
10:30 am
Infomercial
11:00 am
Infomercial
11:30 am
Infomercial
12:00 pm
Infomercial
12:30 pm
  movie   Star Trek III: The Search for Spock 
1:00 pm

KSAZH
10.3
The Green Hornet
The Frog Is a Deadly Weapon5:00 am
The Green Hornet
Eat, Drink and Be Dead5:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
Flight to the North6:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Seven Souvenirs6:30 am
Batman
The Cat's Meow7:00 am
Batman
The Bat's Kow Tow7:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
It's Only Rock and Roll8:00 am
Travel Thru History
Flagstaff9:00 am
Skooled
9:30 am
Make TV
10:00 am
Walking Wild
Klipsringers and Kavai Forest Birds10:30 am
Safari
Macaques11:00 am
Safari
The Japanese Crane11:30 am
Daniel Boone
The Aaron Burr Story12:00 pm
The High Chaparral 
Alliance1:00 pm

KSAZDT4
10.4
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Wimzie's House
Bo Goes Bonkers7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Siamese Mice7:30 am
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington at the Wheel; Howdy Paddington; A Shopping Expedition8:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Has Anyone Seen My Book; P.J. Pig's Brave Day; Vanderbuilt's New8:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline and the Haunted Castle9:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Grandpa Vs. Grandpa; The Big Game Hunter9:30 am
The Pink Panther Show
10:00 am
The Pink Panther Show
10:30 am
All Dogs Go to Heaven
La Doggy Vita11:00 am
All Dogs Go to Heaven
Travels With Charlie11:30 am
Flipper
With Brothers Like This12:00 pm
Flipper 
Submersible1:00 pm

KPNX-DT
12.1
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
5:00 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
6:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
7:00 am
Sunday Square Off
8:00 am
  new   12 News Today Sunday
8:30 am
  sports   IndyCar Racing: Indy500
Indy5009:00 am
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 5: St. Louis Blues at San Jose Sharks 
Game 5: St. Louis Blues at San Jose Sharks12:00 pm

KPNXW+
12.2
  new    12 News Weather Plus
12:00 am
Weather Plus University
11:00 am
  new   12 News Weather Plus
11:30 am
Weather Plus University
1:00 pm

KPNXDT3
12.3
Watching the Detectives
Cut to the Chase5:00 am
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Imbo-Petronne; Gosch; Berelez6:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 157:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 167:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 78:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 88:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 99:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 109:30 am
Parking Wars
Episode 1310:00 am
Parking Wars
Episode 1410:30 am
Parking Wars
Episode 1511:00 am
Parking Wars
Episode 1611:30 am
Parking Wars
Episode 1712:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 1812:30 pm
I Survived... 
April; Mark; Jesse1:00 pm

QUEST
12.4
1000 Days For The Planet
The Victims of Palm Oil5:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Put To The Test6:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Wake Up Call7:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Murphy's Law8:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Return to the Swamp9:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Unlikely Allies10:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Battle of Wolf Creek11:00 am
Boogeymen
Hodag12:00 pm
Boogeymen 
Tatzelwurm1:00 pm

KFPH
13.1
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
El Chapulín Colorado
6:00 am
El Chapulín Colorado
6:30 am
Súper Genios
7:00 am
El Mundo Es Tuyo
8:00 am
Los cuentos de Masha
9:00 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
  movie   Ultravioleta
12:00 pm

KFPH
13.2
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
8:00 am
Despierta America Presenta: Dr. Juan
9:00 am
  movie   Sinvergüenza pero honrado
10:00 am
  sports   República Deportiva
12:00 pm
Aquí y ahora 
1:00 pm

GetTV
13.3
 The Outcasts
A Time of Darkness4:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
Survival6:00 am
Shane
The Great Invasion7:00 am
Hondo
The Judas8:15 am
How the West Was Won
The Forgotten9:30 am
Bret Maverick
Welcome to Sweetwater12:00 pm
Paradise 
Dead Run1:00 pm

ESCAPE
13.4
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
7:00 am
American Greed
Raiders of the Lost Retirement; Deceitful Dad and the Missing Millions8:00 am
  movie   Jennifer Eight
9:00 am
  movie   Night Game
11:30 am

KNXVHD
15.1
  new   ABC15 News
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
8:00 am
Home Hunter
9:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:30 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
10:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
The Trumpet Awards 
12:00 pm

NNXV
15.2
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Politeness Never Pays5:00 am
McHale's Navy
Evil-Eye Parker5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Taming of the Brat6:00 am
The Jack Benny Program
Frankie Avalon Show6:30 am
Father Knows Best
Always Plan Ahead7:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Learns to Whistle7:30 am
Hazel
Mr. Griffin Throws a Wedding8:00 am
The Partridge Family
Fellini, Bergman and Partridge8:30 am
Three's a Crowd
Family Affair9:00 am
The Ropers
The Skeleton9:30 am
Three's Company
Chrissy's New Boss10:00 am
Three's Company
The Crush10:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Gotta Run11:00 am
Mork & Mindy
The Mork Report11:30 am
Gimme a Break!
Julie's First Love12:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Nell's Ex12:30 pm
The Hogan Family
Strangers on a Train1:00 pm

LAFF
15.3
A Different World
Take This Job and Love It5:00 am
A Different World
No Means No5:30 am
A Different World
Citizen Dwayne6:00 am
A Different World
There's No Place Like Home6:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Assault with a Deadly Dick7:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Father Knows Dick7:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Selfish Dick8:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
See Dick Run8:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
No Regrets9:00 am
  movie   Drillbit Taylor
9:30 am
  movie   Chef 
11:30 am

KGRF-LD
19.1
  movie    The Human Effect
4:30 am
Fish Out of Water
The Hawaiian Village6:00 am
Wassaja
Thunderbird Woman6:30 am
Local Programming Lakota Berenstain Bears
7:30 am
Local Programming Yamba's Playtime
Mr. Sock Got Lost8:30 am
Local Programming Kagagi: The Raven
The Return9:30 am
Double Trouble
10:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
10:30 am
Wild Kitchen
Birch Butter and Beyond11:00 am
  new   Untamed Gourmet
Vancouver Island Dungeness Crab with Robin Jackson11:30 am
Native Planet
Rapa Nui12:00 pm
Storytellers in Motion
1:00 pm

KPAZ-DT
21.1
Steven Furtick
5:00 am
Touching Lives
5:30 am
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
6:00 am
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
The Winning Walk with Dr Ed Young
7:30 am
Joseph Prince
8:00 am
Ron Carpenter
8:30 am
Intend
9:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:30 am
Power Point
10:00 am
It Is Written
10:30 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
11:00 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 am
Daniel Kolenda
12:00 pm
John Hagee
12:30 pm

KPAZ2
21.2
Ron Carpenter
5:00 am
Pathway to Victory
5:30 am
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
6:00 am
Kerry Shook
6:30 am
Fresh Life
7:00 am
The Potter's Touch
7:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
8:00 am
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
8:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
9:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
9:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
10:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
11:00 am
The Potter's Touch
12:00 pm
Live Big
12:30 pm
Sex, Love & Relationships 
1:00 pm

KPAZDT3
21.3
 The Vous
4:30 am
Praise & Worship Videos
5:30 am
John Gray World
6:00 am
15th Street Live
6:30 am
Liberty
7:00 am
Praise & Worship Videos
8:00 am
Encounter TV
9:00 am
Amplify
9:30 am
Stronger With Clayton King
10:00 am
John Gray World
10:30 am
Praise & Worship Videos
11:00 am
15th Street Live
11:30 am
JUCE TV Live
12:00 pm
Juce TV Live After Party
1:00 pm

KPAZDT4
21.4
Maratónica May 2019
5:00 am
Maratónica May 2019
5:30 am
Maratónica May 2019
6:00 am
Maratónica May 2019
6:30 am
Maratónica May 2019
7:00 am
Maratónica May 2019
7:30 am
Maratónica May 2019
8:00 am
Maratónica May 2019
8:30 am
Maratónica May 2019
9:00 am
Maratónica May 2019
9:30 am
Maratónica May 2019
10:00 am
Maratónica May 2019
10:30 am
Maratónica May 2019
11:00 am
Maratónica May 2019
11:30 am
Maratónica May 2019
12:00 pm
Maratónica May 2019
12:30 pm
Maratónica May 2019
1:00 pm

KPAZS
21.5
It's Supernatural
5:00 am
Placed on the Rock
5:30 am
Skyway Church
6:00 am
Life Today
6:30 am
Treasures
7:00 am
A Heart After God
7:30 am
Encounter TV
8:00 am
Now Living
8:30 am
Rise to the Call with Dr. Antipas Harris
9:00 am
New Season CWC
9:30 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
10:00 am
Real
10:30 am
Faith Alive
11:00 am
New Beginnings
11:30 am
The Dynamic Life
12:00 pm
Now Living
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm

3ABN
22.1
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Birds In Heaven5:00 am
Praise
Music5:30 am
3ABN Today
6:00 am
Your Favorites by Request
7:00 am
Adventures in Missions
Chad7:30 am
Focus on God's Word
When Will Jesus Return?8:00 am
New Perceptions
Gone to the Birds: Lessons from the Divine Ornitho9:00 am
Secrets to Wellness
Exercise10:00 am
The Creator Revealed
10:30 am
A Sharper Focus
11:00 am
Body & Spirit
Oh My Aching Feet12:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today Live 
1:00 pm

3ABNL
22.2
Pilares de nuestra fe
5:00 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
5:30 am
Encontrando esperanza
7:00 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
8:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
8:30 am
La fe de Jesús
9:00 am
Local Programming Escogidos y transformados
10:00 am
Salud Total
11:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
11:30 am
Escrito está
12:00 pm
Sí podemos
12:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy 
1:00 pm

SONLIFE
22.3
Message of the Cross
5:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
Family Worship Center Sunday Live Service
7:30 am
FWC Music
10:00 am
Generation Cross
11:00 am
Family Worship Center Morning Service 
12:00 pm

KTVP
22.4
Day Breaking Deals with Dionne
5:00 am
Day Breaking Deals with Dionne
6:00 am
Lifestyle Connection MASSIVE CLEARANCE
7:00 am
Lifestyle Connection MASSIVE CLEARANCE
8:00 am
Lifestyle Connection MASSIVE CLEARANCE
9:00 am
Bali Legacy Collection
10:00 am
Bali Legacy Collection
11:00 am
Bali Legacy Collection
12:00 pm
Bali Legacy Collection 
1:00 pm

ALMA
22.5
Preaching of the word of God
5:00 am
Cita con Dios
5:30 am
Programa Infantil
6:00 am
Programa Infantil
6:30 am
Academia de Niños
7:00 am
Economía de Dios
7:30 am
Centro Internacional de Oración Hunting Park
8:00 am
Tu Historia Preferida
8:30 am
Programa Infantil
9:00 am
Vida dura
9:30 am
Celebración
10:00 am
Mundo Cristiano
10:30 am
Jesucristo Viene Pronto
11:00 am
Películas o documentales
11:30 am
Películas o documentales
12:00 pm
Con Manos Llenas
1:00 pm

KTVP-LD6
22.6
 To Be Announced 
12:00 am

GNTV
25.1
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Birds In Heaven5:00 am
Praise
Music5:30 am
3ABN Today
6:00 am
Your Favorites by Request
7:00 am
Adventures in Missions
Chad7:30 am
Focus on God's Word
When Will Jesus Return?8:00 am
New Perceptions
Gone to the Birds: Lessons from the Divine Ornitho9:00 am
Secrets to Wellness
Exercise10:00 am
The Creator Revealed
10:30 am
A Sharper Focus
11:00 am
Body & Spirit
Oh My Aching Feet12:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today Live 
1:00 pm

FNX
29.1
  movie    The Human Effect
4:30 am
Fish Out of Water
The Hawaiian Village6:00 am
Wassaja
Thunderbird Woman6:30 am
Local Programming Lakota Berenstain Bears
7:30 am
Local Programming Yamba's Playtime
Mr. Sock Got Lost8:30 am
Local Programming Kagagi: The Raven
The Return9:30 am
Double Trouble
10:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
10:30 am
Wild Kitchen
Birch Butter and Beyond11:00 am
  new   Untamed Gourmet
Vancouver Island Dungeness Crab with Robin Jackson11:30 am
Native Planet
Rapa Nui12:00 pm
Storytellers in Motion
1:00 pm

KTVW-DT
33.1
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
8:00 am
Despierta America Presenta: Dr. Juan
9:00 am
  movie   Sinvergüenza pero honrado
10:00 am
  sports   República Deportiva
12:00 pm
Aquí y ahora 
1:00 pm

KTVW2
33.2
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
El Chapulín Colorado
6:00 am
El Chapulín Colorado
6:30 am
Súper Genios
7:00 am
El Mundo Es Tuyo
8:00 am
Los cuentos de Masha
9:00 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
  movie   Ultravioleta
12:00 pm

GRIT
33.3
  movie    Wagon Master
4:00 am
  movie   Vengeance Valley
6:00 am
  movie   Westward the Women
8:00 am
  movie   Canyon River
11:00 am
  movie   Kansas Pacific 
1:00 pm

BOUNC
33.4
The Newlywed Game
5:00 am
The Newlywed Game
5:30 am
Catch 21
6:00 am
Catch 21
6:30 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Soccer's Human Shield7:00 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
An Absolute Messi7:30 am
In the Cut
The Ring Bearer8:00 am
Kevin Hart's Laugh Out Loud
8:30 am
Living Single
I'll Take Your Man9:00 am
Living Single
Whose Date Is It Anyway?9:30 am
Living Single
A Kiss Before Lying10:00 am
  movie   Mad Money
10:30 am
  movie   Bait 
1:00 pm

KFPH-CD
35.1
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
El Chapulín Colorado
6:00 am
El Chapulín Colorado
6:30 am
Súper Genios
7:00 am
El Mundo Es Tuyo
8:00 am
Los cuentos de Masha
9:00 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
  movie   Ultravioleta
12:00 pm

KFPH
35.2
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
8:00 am
Despierta America Presenta: Dr. Juan
9:00 am
  movie   Sinvergüenza pero honrado
10:00 am
  sports   República Deportiva
12:00 pm
Aquí y ahora 
1:00 pm

GETTV
35.3
 The Outcasts
A Time of Darkness4:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
Survival6:00 am
Shane
The Great Invasion7:00 am
Hondo
The Judas8:15 am
How the West Was Won
The Forgotten9:30 am
Bret Maverick
Welcome to Sweetwater12:00 pm
Paradise 
Dead Run1:00 pm

ESCAPE
35.4
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
7:00 am
American Greed
Raiders of the Lost Retirement; Deceitful Dad and the Missing Millions8:00 am
  movie   Jennifer Eight
9:00 am
  movie   Night Game
11:30 am

RITMOV
38.1
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Videos
5:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Videos
7:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Videos
9:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Auto Repo Depo
11:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 pm

TUFF
38.2
 Alpha 
10:00 pm

IzVid
38.3
 Videos
4:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Videos
6:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Videos
8:30 am
Fair Exchange
10:00 am
Videos
10:30 am
Clips
12:00 pm
Videos 
12:30 pm

ZUUS
38.4
Consult With Dr. Terry & Heather Dubrow
5:00 am
Waggoner Chocolates!
6:00 am
Consult With Dr. Terry & Heather Dubrow
7:00 am
Consult With Dr. Terry & Heather Dubrow
8:00 am
Consult With Dr. Terry & Heather Dubrow
9:00 am
Pamela McCoy Gems of Distinction Jewelry
10:00 am
Pamela McCoy Gems of Distinction Jewelry
11:00 am
Kyanite Insider
12:00 pm
Consult With Dr. Terry & Heather Dubrow 
1:00 pm

K38IZ
38.5
Heart Of Health Live!
5:00 am
Coffee With America
6:00 am
HouseCalls
6:30 am
RedChip Money Report
7:00 am
50 Plus Prime
7:30 am
  sports   Pro Watercross Tour
8:00 am
  sports   Honda Racing at Speed
8:30 am
  sports   Race Central TV
9:00 am
  sports   Raceline
9:30 am
  sports   Sled Head 24/7
10:00 am
  sports   Outdoor Guide
10:30 am
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
11:00 am
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
11:30 am
  sports   Reelin in the Keys
12:00 pm
Chef Roc Approved
12:30 pm
The Outdoorsman
1:00 pm

RTV
38.6
Heart of Health
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Mustard Pancakes
7:00 am
Dragonfly TV
7:30 am
Dog Tales
8:00 am
Biz Kid$
8:30 am
Animal Rescue
9:00 am
Think Big
9:30 am
The Doctors
10:00 am
The Doctors
10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
The Doctors
11:30 am
Shotgun Slade
12:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
12:30 pm
  movie   The Last of the Clintons 
1:00 pm

REVN
38.7
Dream Ridez
5:00 am
Stacey David's Gearz
5:30 am
  sports   Boats N' Bike
6:00 am
World of Trucks
6:30 am
  sports   Intrepid Power Boats
7:00 am
  sports   Pleasure Boater
7:30 am
Dream Ridez
8:00 am
Stacey David's Gearz
8:30 am
  sports   Honda Racing at Speed
9:00 am
Sam's Garage
9:30 am
Performance TV presented by TopCoat
10:00 am
V8TV
10:30 am
The Amazing World of Automobiles
11:00 am
The Car Guy Show
12:00 pm
World of Collector Cars
12:30 pm
  sports   America's 4x4 Invasion
1:00 pm

KTAZ
39.1
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Shockwave
11:00 am
  movie   Thor 
12:00 pm

KTAZDT2
39.2
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
She-Ra
10:00 am
She-Ra
10:30 am
He-Man
11:00 am
He-Man
11:30 am
  movie   Meet Joe Black 
12:00 pm

SOiTV
39.3
Lassie
5:00 am
Lassie
5:30 am
Lassie
6:00 am
Lassie
6:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Caribbean Gem7:00 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Sky High7:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
The Wild World of Bugs8:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Salt Bath8:30 am
Give
Give to Veterans Who Are Adjusting to Life After Service9:00 am
  sports   The Champion Within
Father's Day9:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Smaller than Life10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Distant Relative11:00 am
The A-Team
The Bend in the River12:00 pm
The A-Team 
The Bend in the River1:00 pm

KEJR
40.1
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Ventaneando
6:00 am
Super Libro
7:00 am
Super Libro
7:30 am
Super Libro
8:00 am
Super Libro
8:30 am
Super Libro
9:00 am
Super Libro
9:30 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
10:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
10:30 am
Lo mejor de venga la alegría
11:00 am
Difícil de creer 
1:00 pm

KEJR
40.2
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm

KPDF
41.1
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Super Libro
8:00 am
Super Libro
8:30 am
Super Libro
9:00 am
Super Libro
9:30 am
Super Libro
10:00 am
La Santa Misa
10:30 am
Será anunciado
11:30 am
Hartland Insurance
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
Local Programming

KPDF
41.2
 Religious Programming 
12:00 am

KPDF
41.3
Shop LC
5:00 am
Programa Pagado
6:00 am
Programa Pagado
6:30 am
America's Heartland
7:00 am
Programa Pagado
7:30 am
Programa Pagado
8:00 am
Programa Pagado
8:30 am
Programa Pagado
9:00 am
Programa Pagado
9:30 am
Programa Pagado
10:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
10:30 am
Videos 2 Go
11:00 am
Videos 2 Go
12:00 pm
  movie   Bollywood Movies 
1:00 pm

QVC
41.4
Dyson Cleaning
5:00 am
Sunday Morning Q
6:00 am
Dyson Cleaning
8:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
9:00 am
Dyson Cleaning
12:00 pm
Susan Graver Style 
1:00 pm

KVPA
42.1
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Don Cheto
12:00 pm
Los Chuperamigos
1:00 pm

KPHE
44.1
ELZ
5:00 am
Magic Under Glass
5:30 am
Cocinemos Juntos
6:00 am
  sports   Fan Nation
6:30 am
  sports   El Ultimo Pitazo
7:00 am
Politica Ya
8:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
8:30 am
Videos 2 Go
9:00 am
Get It Girl
10:00 am
CHIRLA TV
10:30 am
The Zoo
11:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
12:00 pm
Mexico de Mis Amores
12:30 pm
  sports   Fan Nation
1:00 pm

KPHE2
44.2
 Cierre de estación
1:00 am
TV Educativa
6:00 am
En Tu Mano Está
8:00 am
Palabra de vida
9:00 am
  movie   Cine Mexicano
10:30 am
Tú espacio, tú negocio
12:30 pm
Cóctel 
1:00 pm

KPHE3
44.3
MyPillow Topper
5:00 am
YOGA – You CAN do it!
6:00 am
How to Lift Saggy Skin
7:00 am
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
8:00 am
Airfryer Oven
9:00 am
YOGA – You CAN do it!
10:00 am
MyPillow Topper
11:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
12:00 pm
How to Lift Saggy Skin 
1:00 pm

KPHE4
44.4
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
5:00 am
  new   Morning Mix Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 am
  new   Personalized Style
11:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry 
1:00 pm

KPHE5
44.5
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 am
GTA Ministries
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
American Gospel
9:00 am
Great American Gospel
9:30 am
Music Mix USA
10:00 am
  sports   Reel Animals Fishing Show
10:30 am
Designing Spaces
11:00 am
Real Green
11:30 am
The Folklorist
12:00 pm
Man's Great Achievements
12:30 pm
Cash Cowboys
1:00 pm

KPHE6
44.6
MyPillow Topper
5:00 am
YOGA – You CAN do it!
6:00 am
How to Lift Saggy Skin
7:00 am
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
8:00 am
Airfryer Oven
9:00 am
YOGA – You CAN do it!
10:00 am
MyPillow Topper
11:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
12:00 pm
How to Lift Saggy Skin 
1:00 pm

KUTP
45.1
Infomercial
5:00 am
Infomercial
5:30 am
Infomercial
6:00 am
Infomercial
6:30 am
Newsmaker Sunday
7:00 am
Joel Osteen
7:30 am
Fullerton Financial
8:00 am
Catholic Mass
8:30 am
Infomercial
9:00 am
Larry King Special Report Update
9:30 am
Infomercial
10:00 am
Infomercial
10:30 am
Infomercial
11:00 am
Infomercial
11:30 am
Infomercial
12:00 pm
Infomercial
12:30 pm
  movie   Blood and Chocolate 
1:00 pm

Movie
45.2
  movie    Pirates on Horseback
4:00 am
  movie   Sherlock Holmes in Washington
5:25 am
Dog Tales
7:00 am
Dog Tales
7:30 am
Word Travels
New Zealand: Nothing to Fear But Reality Itself8:00 am
Word Travels
Episode 1148:30 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
9:00 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
9:30 am
  movie   Perry Mason: The Case of the Ruthless Reporter
10:00 am
  movie   Death of a Cheerleader 
12:00 pm

KUTP3
45.3
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Aqua Kids
7:00 am
Aqua Kids
7:30 am
Wild Wonders
8:00 am
Match Game
8:30 am
Match Game
9:00 am
Match Game
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
1:00 pm

DAYSTAR
48
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
5:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
5:30 am
John Hagee
6:00 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
7:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
8:30 am
The Winning Walk
9:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
9:30 am
Hour of Power With Bobby Schuller
10:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
10:30 am
Kerry Shook
11:00 am
Don Wilton
11:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
12:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
12:30 pm
Tommy Bates
1:00 pm

DSTAR
48.1
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
5:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
5:30 am
John Hagee
6:00 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
7:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
8:30 am
The Winning Walk
9:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
9:30 am
Hour of Power With Bobby Schuller
10:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
10:30 am
Kerry Shook
11:00 am
Don Wilton
11:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
12:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
12:30 pm
Tommy Bates
1:00 pm

JTV
48.2
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
5:00 am
  new   Morning Mix Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 am
  new   Personalized Style
11:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry 
1:00 pm

KFPB
50.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.3
  movie   The Aviator
5:00 am
  movie   Crusoe
7:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Patty, the Practical Joker9:00 am
Mister Ed
Ed the Chauffeur9:30 am
The Wild, Wild World of Animals
10:00 am
Eco Comp Teens
10:30 am
Missing: Unsolved Cases
11:00 am
The Addams Family
Christmas with the Addams Family11:30 am
  movie   Dirty Rotten Scoundrels 
12:00 pm

KFPB
50.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

STAD
50.6
  sports   American Ultimate Disc League: Seattle Cascades at Los Angeles Aviators
Seattle Cascades at Los Angeles Aviators5:00 am
  sports   World of Sport Wrestling
190017:00 am
  new   The Real Winning Edge
8:00 am
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
8:30 am
  new   Sports Lab
9:00 am
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
9:30 am
  new   Future Phenoms
05-19-201910:00 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
10:30 am
  sports   High-School Basketball All-Star Game: Ballislife All-American Game
11:00 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
Hoops Storylines & Headlines12:30 pm
  sports   Baseball Stories with Jayson Stark
John Smoltz1:00 pm

KFPBLD8
50.8
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
7:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
7:30 am
FailArmy Presents The Flop
8:00 am
What's Trending Now on TBD
9:00 am
Best of the Week
9:30 am
  new   FailFactory
10:00 am
  new   FailFactory
10:30 am
  new   FailFactory
11:00 am
  new   FailFactory
11:30 am
  new   FailFactory
12:00 pm
  new   FailFactory
12:30 pm
  new   FailFactory
1:00 pm

ION HD
51.1
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Michael Youssef
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Frozen Lake8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Iron Curtain Rising9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Merry Evasion10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Allegiance11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
War Cries12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles 
Tuhon1:00 pm

qubo
51.2
Babar
Peer Pressure5:00 am
Babar
La Tour De Celesteville5:30 am
Babar
The Rhino War6:00 am
Babar
Double the Guards6:30 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Golden Gorgon7:00 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Phantom of Crazy Castle7:30 am
My House, Your Money
Finding a Condo for the Young Doctor8:00 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Landscape8:30 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Go Fly a Kite9:00 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Tricky Tower9:30 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adv. of Wildfang Island10:00 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adv. of Dragon Boat10:30 am
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Makes a Clean Sweep; Paddington at the Olympics; Paddington and Do It Yourself11:00 am
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
In and Out of Trouble; Sir Paddington; A Spot of Decorating11:30 am
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington in Touch; Paddington and the Dead Sea; Goings on at Number Thirty Two12:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Sticky Time; Corporal Paddington; Paddington Buys a Share12:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Takes a Cut; Anchors Away; Paddington Passes Through1:00 pm

IONL
51.3
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
5:00 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
7:30 am
White Collar
Hard Sell8:00 am
White Collar
Bad Judgment9:00 am
White Collar
Vital Signs10:00 am
White Collar
Home Invasion11:00 am
White Collar
Bottlenecked12:00 pm
White Collar 
Front Man1:00 pm

SHOP
51.4
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
12:30 pm

QVC
51.5
Dyson Cleaning
5:00 am
Sunday Morning Q
6:00 am
Dyson Cleaning
8:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
9:00 am
Dyson Cleaning
12:00 pm
Susan Graver Style 
1:00 pm

HSN
51.6
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
5:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone
6:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
7:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
8:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions 25th Anniversary
9:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions 25th Anniversary
10:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
11:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
12:00 pm
Electronic Connection 
1:00 pm

JTV
58.1
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
5:00 am
  new   Morning Mix Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 am
  new   Personalized Style
11:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry 
1:00 pm

KASW-DT
61.1
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Catholic Mass
6:00 am
Midnight Cry
6:30 am
In Search- Phil Sanders
7:00 am
Catholic Mass
7:30 am
Key Of David
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
At Home in Arizona
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
American Latino TV
05-13-201910:00 am
  new   LatiNation
05-13-201910:30 am
Cityline
11:00 am
Pets.TV
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm

KASWDT2
61.2
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
5:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone
6:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
7:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
8:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions 25th Anniversary
9:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions 25th Anniversary
10:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
11:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
12:00 pm
Electronic Connection 
1:00 pm

KASW
61.3
  movie    Wagon Master
4:00 am
  movie   Vengeance Valley
6:00 am
  movie   Westward the Women
8:00 am
  movie   Canyon River
11:00 am
  movie   Kansas Pacific 
1:00 pm

ESCAPE
61.4
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
7:00 am
American Greed
Raiders of the Lost Retirement; Deceitful Dad and the Missing Millions8:00 am
  movie   Jennifer Eight
9:00 am
  movie   Night Game
11:30 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Phoenix (Prescott) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com