Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Poston, AZ 85371  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               

KNAZ HDTV
2.1
 Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
Today in AZ
4:30 am
Today in AZ
5:00 am
Today in AZ
5:30 am
Today in AZ
6:00 am
  new   Today
12-13-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
12-13-20199:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Jon Hamm; Gone West; Colbie Caillat10:00 am

KTVK-DT
3.1
  new    Your Life Arizona
2:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Aldean; Jojo Siwa; Candace Cameron-Bure3:00 am
Business First
4:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
4:30 am
Good Morning Arizona
5:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
5:30 am
Good Morning Arizona
6:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
7:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
8:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
9:00 am
  new   Your Life Arizona
10:00 am

KTVK2
3.2
 The Outer Limits
Fathers and Sons2:00 am
Babylon 5
Ceremonies of Light and Dark3:00 am
Babylon 5
Sic Transit Vir4:00 am
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
7:30 am
Larry King's Investigative Prostate Health Report - Secrets To Prostate Hea...
8:00 am
The Hard Truth
8:30 am
Animal Outtakes
9:00 am
Animal Outtakes
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am

KTVK3
3.3
 CBS 5 Weather Now
12:00 am

KPHOHD
5.1
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:43 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
CBS 5 This Morning
4:30 am
CBS 5 This Morning
5:00 am
CBS 5 This Morning
5:30 am
CBS 5 This Morning
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
12-13-20197:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
12-13-20199:00 am
  new   Dr. Phil
Pedophile Hunters: Victim Of Sting Fights Back!10:00 am
Local Programming

COZI
5.2
My Favorite Martian
The Magnetic Personality & Who Needs It2:30 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
3:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Twisted Track4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Decision of Chris McKeever4:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Trouble at Tylerville5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Christmas Story5:30 am
The A-Team
The Spy Who Mugged Me6:00 am
The A-Team
The Grey Team7:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
One of Our Running Backs Is Missing8:00 am
Emergency
The Boat9:00 am
Adam-12
Christmas10:00 am
Adam-12
Pot Shot10:30 am

KPHO3
5.3
 The Martha Stewart Show
Ringing in the Holidays2:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Soups3:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Onion Family3:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
Fish Fry4:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Portobello4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
LifeLock Protection
5:30 am
Doctor and the Diva
6:00 am
Escape to the Country
South Somerset7:00 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
02-19-20188:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Chef Jamie Oliver9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Cookie Week10:00 am

KMOH
6.1
 Ya Cayó Renovado
2:00 am
  new   Al Extremo
3:00 am
Ventaneando
4:00 am
Venga la alegría
5:00 am
Ventaneando
8:00 am
  new   Hechos AM 
9:00 am

KAZT-DT
7.1
 True Crime Files
Motives & Murder: Cracking the Case: Identifying Remains2:00 am
  new   The Doctors
Arrested for Medical Debt! Manhood Dysmorphic Disorder?3:00 am
  new   Access Daily
4:00 am
AZ Daily Mix
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Life Today
6:30 am
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; State of the art facility for German Shepherds; French Bulldogs7:00 am
Celebrity Page
7:30 am
  new   The AZ Daily Mix – LIVE
8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Could a Mother Murder Her Own Child?9:00 am
Maury
Busted in My Bedroom...Did My Fiance Cheat With My Best Friend?10:00 am

KAZTM
7.2
 Cannon
The Cure That Kills2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Portrait of Evil3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Hostage Copter4:00 am
The Facts of Life
The Americanization of Miko4:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Marriage Brokers5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Arnold's Tangled Web5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Boarder Stays6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Recital6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Track Meet7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Old Buddy7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Weary Watchdog8:00 am
Matlock
The Verdict9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Looks Can Kill10:00 am

KAZT3
7.3
 Electronic Gift Connection
2:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
3:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
4:00 am
The Beauty Spy Gifts
5:00 am
Holiday Home Solutions featuring Shark
6:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
7:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
8:00 am
Sporto Boots
9:00 am
Lunch Rush Gift Edition with Michelle Yarn
10:00 am

KAZT4
7.4
 La Femme Nikita
Half Life2:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Darkness Visible3:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Open Heart4:00 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
5:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
5:30 am
LifeLock Protection
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
The Only Knife You'll Ever Need
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  sports   Dragonfly TV Sports
9:00 am
  sports   Dragonfly TV Sports
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am

AZPBS
8.1
 America's Test Kitchen 20th Anniversary Special
2:00 am
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
The Chimes at Midnight3:00 am
Yoga in Practice
The Dance of Confidence4:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Toning the Waist4:30 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
BBC World News
5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Potatoes on Mars/Bortron Leprechaun6:00 am
Arthur
Francine's Cleats of Strength; Little Miss Meanie6:30 am
Curious George
The Man With the Monkey Hands; Whistlepig Wednesday7:00 am
Nature Cat
Woodpecker Picks a Place; Here Comes the Sun7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Hot Springs Eternal; Tooey's Hero8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
10:00 am

Life
8.2
Martha Bakes
Pantry Milks2:30 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Norman Lear, Television Producer3:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Cozumel3:30 am
Check, Please! Arizona
4:00 am
Dining With the Chef
4:30 am
Functional Fitness
Total Body Interval Workout5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Circulation5:30 am
The Desert Speaks
Boom AND Bust in a Desert Town6:00 am
Arizona Wildlife Views
6:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Southern Ethiopia - Tribal Lands and Primeval People7:00 am
Two for the Road
One Crazy Day in Bangkok7:30 am
This Old House
Westerly Decking for Beginners8:00 am
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light8:30 am
Cooking With Nick Stellino
Incredible Soups9:00 am
Martha Bakes
Pantry Milks9:30 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Norman Lear, Television Producer10:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Cozumel10:30 am

WORLD
8.3
 Impossible Builds
The Scorpion Tower2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
3:00 am
Amanpour and Company
4:00 am
Local, USA
Finding America II5:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Holidays: Cheers, Tears and Fears5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Closer to Truth
What's Strong Emergence?6:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming NOVA
Bigger Than T. rex8:00 am
Supernature - Wild Flyers
Defying Gravity9:00 am
Impossible Builds
The Scorpion Tower10:00 am

PBSKIDS
8.4
Wild Kratts
Hammerheads2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube3:30 am
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor4:00 am
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Asteroids, Meteors, and Meteorites; Mindy's Meteorite Stand5:00 am
WordGirl
Seize the Cheese; Ms. Question's Riddle Rampage5:30 am
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower6:00 am
Cyberchase
The Eye of Rom6:30 am
Nature Cat: A Nature Carol
7:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Which Moon Is Best?; Detective Mindy8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Friday the 13th Problem; The Looking Glass Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clothes Don't Make the Dog; Short-Changed9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy9:30 am
Sesame Street
Wild Adventure on Sesame Street10:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel: A Healthy Adventure10:30 am

KBAQ
8.5
 KBAQ 89.5 FM 
12:00 am

KSAZHD
10.1
Infomercial
2:30 am
Infomercial
3:00 am
Infomercial
3:30 am
  new   TMZ
4:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 5am
5:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 5:30am
5:30 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 7am
7:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 9am
9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
Mona Scott-Young10:00 am

KSAZ
10.2
Infomercial
2:30 am
Infomercial
3:00 am
Infomercial
3:30 am
  new   TMZ
4:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 5am
5:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 5:30am
5:30 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 7am
7:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 9am
9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
Mona Scott-Young10:00 am

KSAZH
10.3
 NYPD Blue
2:00 am
NYPD Blue
3:00 am
Xena: Warrior Princess
4:00 am
Hercules: The Legendary Journeys
5:00 am
Cheyenne
6:00 am
Maverick
7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
8:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
8:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
9:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
9:30 am
Rawhide
10:00 am

KSAZDT4
10.4
 Flipper
That's a Moray!2:00 am
Flipper
The Raccoon Who Came to Dinner3:00 am
Flipper
Flipper Joins the Navy3:30 am
Mister Ed
Wilbur the Good Samaritan4:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Perfect Hostess4:30 am
Sea Hunt
Nerve Gas5:00 am
Sea Hunt
Strange Salvage5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Collagen Secrets Revealed
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Who's Afraid of the Big Eclipse; Hold Your Breath!; Pumpkin Heads8:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Siamese Mice8:30 am
Inspector Gadget
Gadget Meets the Grappler9:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
Unified Hal Theory9:30 am
Mister Ed
The Price of Apples10:00 am
Green Acres
Won't You Come Home, Arnold Ziffel?10:30 am

KPNX-DT
12.1
 Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
Today in AZ
4:30 am
Today in AZ
5:00 am
Today in AZ
5:30 am
Today in AZ
6:00 am
  new   Today
12-13-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
12-13-20199:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Jon Hamm; Gone West; Colbie Caillat10:00 am

KPNXW+
12.2
  new    12 News Weather Plus 
12:00 am

KPNXDT3
12.3
Paid Program
2:30 am
SWAT
Dallas Swat3:00 am
City Confidential
Boston: Betrayal in Beantown4:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Sausage Fest5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
It's Raining Mannequins5:30 am
Cold Case Files
A Man Scorned; The Dungeon6:00 am
Cold Case Files
Under a Spell; Justice for Lisa7:00 am
Cold Case Files
A Killer Named Korn; The Night Watchman8:00 am
Parking Wars
Episode 89:00 am
Parking Wars
Episode 89:30 am
Parking Wars
Episode 810:00 am
Parking Wars
Episode 9010:30 am

QUEST
12.4
 Modern Marvels
2:00 am
Dual Survival
3:00 am
Most Daring
4:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
5:00 am
American Loggers
6:00 am
Auction Kings
7:00 am
Auction Kings
7:30 am
Unsolved History
8:00 am
Modern Marvels
9:00 am
Modern Marvels
10:00 am

KFPH
13.1
Nosotros los guapos
2:30 am
El chavo
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
El chavo
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
7:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
7:30 am
Un camino hacia el destino
8:00 am
Laura
10:00 am

KFPH
13.2
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Destilando Amor
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
10-23-20194:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:35 am
La rosa de Guadalupe
Dulce María5:00 am
  new   Despierta América
12-13-20196:00 am
Que te perdone Dios... yo no
12-13-201910:00 am

GetTV
13.3
Designing Women
Anthony's Graduation2:30 am
All in the Family
Edith's Crisis of Faith3:00 am
All in the Family
Edith's Crisis of Faith3:30 am
Amen
Thelma Frye, Dough-Girl4:00 am
Amen
The Deacon's Donkey4:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Shut Up and Kiss Me5:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Snow Job5:30 am
Good Times
The Travelling Christmas6:00 am
Sanford and Son
Ebenezer Sanford6:30 am
The Soul & Spirit of Christmas
7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Love Is in the Air8:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Secret Lovers8:30 am
Good Times
J.J. and the Boss's Daughter9:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Card Sharps9:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
live-girls.now10:00 am

KFPHDT4
13.4
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Scandal
Tick, Tock4:00 am
Boston Legal
Let Sales Ring5:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Negligent Director7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder at the Boston Marathon7:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Unscrupulous Judges8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Sydney Cafe Massacre8:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Devil Next Door9:00 am
It Takes a Killer
If the Walls Could Talk9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Homicide in the High Desert10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Bonded in Murder10:30 am

KNXVHD
15.1
  new   World News Now
2:35 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   ABC15 News at 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   ABC15 News at 5:00AM
5:00 am
  new   ABC15 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
Jon Hamm; The Cast of "Jumanji: The Next Level"7:00 am
Sonoran Living Live
9:00 am
  new   The View
Annette Bening10:00 am

NNXV
15.2
Family Ties
Architect's Apprentice2:30 am
Bewitched
Samantha on Thin Ice3:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Great Bank Robbery3:30 am
Johnny Carson
4:00 am
Three's Company
Eleanor's Return5:00 am
Three's Company
The Older Woman5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Perry and Pete; Gracie's Cousins; Sneak Thieves6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Doing a Picture Without George6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Hobby for Ellie7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Rusty Arrives7:30 am
McHale's Navy
The British Also Have Ensigns8:00 am
McHale's Navy
Senator Parker, Huh8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Betty, Girl Engineer9:00 am
Father Knows Best
The Martins and the Coys9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Ham-pher10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Stock Certificate10:30 am

LAFF
15.3
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Road Less Traveled4:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Talking With The Animals4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
If It Was Easy... Everyone Would Be Doing It5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Filthiest Show Ever5:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Thanks for Nothing6:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Sleeping Together6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Emmet's Secret7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Daddy's Girl7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
No Help Wanted8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Neighbor Sam8:30 am
Home Improvement
The Great Race9:00 am
Home Improvement
Maybe, Baby9:30 am
Home Improvement
Aisle See You in My Dreams10:00 am
Home Improvement
This Joke's for You10:30 am

KNXVDT4
15.4
 Court TV Trial Coverage
2:00 am
Closing Arguments
5:00 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am

KGRF-LD
19.1
Down the Mighty River
One Less River2:30 am
Wapos Bay
Dance Dance3:00 am
Sharing Circle
Jingle Dress3:30 am
Native Shorts
4:00 am
Studio 49
Wild The Coyote & Badd Wolf4:30 am
  movie   The Peach Blossom Garden
5:00 am
  movie   Goshen: Places of Refuge for the Running People
6:30 am
Fish Out of Water
Cultural Centre: Samoan Village8:00 am
Working It Out Together
Letting Go8:30 am
Waabiny Time
2059:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Babies10:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Sun, Moon, Stars10:30 am

KPAZ-DT
21.1
Taking Care of Business
2:30 am
John Gray World
3:00 am
Steven Furtick
3:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
4:00 am
The Gospel Truth
4:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
5:00 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Pathway to Victory
6:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
Hagee Ministries
7:30 am
Joel Osteen
8:00 am
Joseph Prince
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Kingdom Connection
9:30 am
Steven Furtick
10:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
10:30 am

KPAZ2
21.2
Hillsong Church Special Guests
2:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
3:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
4:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
4:30 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
The Basics With Beth
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
8:00 am
BillyGraham.TV
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
The Potter's Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Hillsong Church Special Guests
10:30 am

KPAZDT3
21.3
The Darkest Hour
2:30 am
  movie   Sarah's Choice
3:00 am
Music Videos
4:30 am
Cruise With a Cause
5:00 am
Mx Tv
5:30 am
Music Videos
6:00 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
7:00 am
Music Videos
7:30 am

KPAZDT4
21.4
El show de la fe
2:30 am
Knock Out
3:00 am
Compañia de mujeres
3:30 am
Consejos prácticos
4:00 am
Código de vida
4:30 am
Compañia de mujeres
5:00 am
En concierto
5:30 am
Chiquivida
7:00 am
Música Enlace
7:30 am
Aquí entre nos
8:00 am
Vida y más
9:00 am
Un estilo de vida
9:30 am
Casa de Dios
10:00 am
Mujer de éxito
10:30 am

KPAZS
21.5
Now Living
2:30 am
Restoring Hope
3:00 am
Faith With Flavor
3:30 am
In the Mix
4:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 am
Invasion TV
5:00 am
Loving Every Moment
5:30 am
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 am
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 am
Keion's Korner
7:00 am
New Season CWC
7:30 am
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 am
New Beginnings
9:30 am
Faith Alive
10:00 am
Real
10:30 am

3ABN
22.1
 3ABN Today Live
1:00 am
Action 4 Life
Nutrition3:00 am
Heaven's Point of View
Thou Knowest Not3:30 am
Liberty Insider
At The City Gates4:00 am
Battles of Faith
4:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
5:00 am
Body & Spirit
Joint Pain6:00 am
Contending for the Faith
6:30 am
Amazing Adventures
Slaying The Dragon7:00 am
3ABN Christmas Special
3ABN Christmas Special8:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
9:00 am
Cook 30
Tarka Dahl Et Al9:30 am
Health for a Lifetime
Grief10:00 am
Local Programming

3ABNL
22.2
  new    3 ABN en vivo hoy
2:00 am
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
4:00 am
Afirmaciones de fe
5:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
5:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Alabanzas infantiles
7:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
7:30 am
3ABN Hoy
8:00 am
Fundamentos de la fe
9:00 am
Renacer en Jesús
10:00 am
Local Programming

SONLIFE
22.3
 FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Study in the Word
6:00 am
FWC Music
6:30 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
Insight
8:30 am
Frances and Friends
9:00 am

KTVP
22.4
 UNDER $8 BIRTHDAY EVENT
2:00 am
UNDER $8 BIRTHDAY EVENT
3:00 am
UNDER $8 BIRTHDAY EVENT
4:00 am
UNDER $8 BIRTHDAY EVENT
5:00 am
UNDER $8 BIRTHDAY EVENT
6:00 am
UNDER $8 BIRTHDAY EVENT
7:00 am
UNDER $8 BIRTHDAY EVENT
8:00 am
UNDER $8 BIRTHDAY EVENT
9:00 am
UNDER $8 BIRTHDAY EVENT
10:00 am

ALMA
22.5
Buscando el rostro de Dios
2:30 am
En contacto
3:00 am
Programa Infantil
3:30 am
Jóven bytes
4:00 am
Cita con Dios
4:30 am
Musical 27
5:00 am
Oviedo
5:30 am
Economía de Dios
6:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
6:30 am
Celebración
7:30 am
Vida dura
8:00 am
Way of the Master
8:30 am
Almavisión al día
9:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
9:30 am
Mundo Cristiano
10:30 am

KTVP-LD6
22.6
 TBA 
12:00 am

GNTV
25.1
 3ABN Today Live
1:00 am
Action 4 Life
Nutrition3:00 am
Heaven's Point of View
Thou Knowest Not3:30 am
Liberty Insider
At The City Gates4:00 am
Battles of Faith
4:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
5:00 am
Body & Spirit
Joint Pain6:00 am
Contending for the Faith
6:30 am
Amazing Adventures
Slaying The Dragon7:00 am
3ABN Christmas Special
3ABN Christmas Special8:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
9:00 am
Cook 30
Tarka Dahl Et Al9:30 am
Health for a Lifetime
Grief10:00 am
Local Programming

FNX
29.1
Down the Mighty River
One Less River2:30 am
Wapos Bay
Dance Dance3:00 am
Sharing Circle
Jingle Dress3:30 am
Native Shorts
4:00 am
Studio 49
Wild The Coyote & Badd Wolf4:30 am
  movie   The Peach Blossom Garden
5:00 am
  movie   Goshen: Places of Refuge for the Running People
6:30 am
Fish Out of Water
Cultural Centre: Samoan Village8:00 am
Working It Out Together
Letting Go8:30 am
Waabiny Time
2059:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Babies10:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Sun, Moon, Stars10:30 am

KTVW-DT
33.1
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Destilando Amor
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
10-23-20194:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:35 am
La rosa de Guadalupe
Dulce María5:00 am
  new   Despierta América
12-13-20196:00 am
Que te perdone Dios... yo no
12-13-201910:00 am

KTVW2
33.2
Nosotros los guapos
2:30 am
El chavo
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
El chavo
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
7:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
7:30 am
Un camino hacia el destino
8:00 am
Laura
10:00 am

GRIT
33.3
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
2:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
3:00 am
LifeLock Protection
3:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Desert Flight4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
A Gun for Willie4:30 am
Death Valley Days
Mr. Big Foot5:00 am
Death Valley Days
Two Bits5:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Gunfight at the O.K. Corral6:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Outlaws Cry Murder6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Mr. Earp Becomes a Marshal7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Mr. Earp Meets a Lady7:30 am
Laramie
The Protectors8:00 am
Laramie
Street of Hate9:00 am
Death Valley Days
Escape10:00 am
Death Valley Days
Bill Bottle's Birthday10:30 am

BOUNC
33.4
 Scandal
Yolo2:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Chris Witherspoon; Laurie Schacht3:00 am
The Real
Ashanti4:00 am
Judge Faith
Chains, Locks and Food5:00 am
Judge Faith
Car Wash Clash; Bogus Bailout5:30 am
Judge Faith
Broke Down Baby Daddy; Good Deed Gone Wrong6:00 am
Judge Faith
Boobjob Bestie; Drunken Cowboy6:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Law & Order
Equal Rights9:00 am
Law & Order
Slaughter10:00 am

KFPH-CD
35.1
Nosotros los guapos
2:30 am
El chavo
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
El chavo
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
7:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
7:30 am
Un camino hacia el destino
8:00 am
Laura
10:00 am

KFPH
35.2
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Destilando Amor
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
10-23-20194:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:35 am
La rosa de Guadalupe
Dulce María5:00 am
  new   Despierta América
12-13-20196:00 am
Que te perdone Dios... yo no
12-13-201910:00 am

GETTV
35.3
Designing Women
Anthony's Graduation2:30 am
All in the Family
Edith's Crisis of Faith3:00 am
All in the Family
Edith's Crisis of Faith3:30 am
Amen
Thelma Frye, Dough-Girl4:00 am
Amen
The Deacon's Donkey4:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Shut Up and Kiss Me5:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Snow Job5:30 am
Good Times
The Travelling Christmas6:00 am
Sanford and Son
Ebenezer Sanford6:30 am
The Soul & Spirit of Christmas
7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Love Is in the Air8:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Secret Lovers8:30 am
Good Times
J.J. and the Boss's Daughter9:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Card Sharps9:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
live-girls.now10:00 am

KNXV35DT4
35.4
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Tick, Tock5:00 am
Boston Legal
Let Sales Ring6:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Negligent Director8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder at the Boston Marathon8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Unscrupulous Judges9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Sydney Cafe Massacre9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Devil Next Door10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
If the Walls Could Talk10:30 am

RITMOV
38.1
 Videos
1:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Videos
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Videos
5:30 am
Noticias / Videos
6:00 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Videos
7:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Videos
9:30 am

TUFF
38.2
 Alpha 
11:00 pm

IzVid
38.3
Videos
2:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Videos
4:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Videos
6:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Videos
8:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Videos 
10:30 am

ZUUS
38.4
 Gifts From Stefano Oro Jewelry
2:00 am
Isomers Skincare
3:00 am
Jambu Footwear
4:00 am
Gifts From Stefano Oro Jewelry
5:00 am
Isomers Skincare
6:00 am
Gifts From Stefano Oro Jewelry
7:00 am
Gifts From Stefano Oro Jewelry
8:00 am
Great Fashion Gifts
9:00 am
Isomers Skincare
10:00 am

K38IZ
38.5
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
7:00 am
Biz Kid$
7:30 am
Talking Pictures
8:00 am
Starstruck
8:30 am
  sports   Texas Team Trail
9:00 am
  sports   Majesty Outdoors
9:30 am
  sports   Fusion TV
10:00 am

RTV
38.6
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Daytime
6:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
7:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
Monetary System7:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Strike Oil8:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey and Roberta Sherwood Play a Benefit8:30 am
Dusty's Trail
Love Means Not Having to Say You're Bananas9:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Joker on Horseback9:30 am
The Doctors
10:00 am
The Doctors
10:30 am

REVN
38.7
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
7:00 am
  sports   Personal Watercraft TV
7:30 am
World of Collector Cars
8:00 am
My Classic Car
8:30 am
Curator's Vault
9:00 am
Reality Rides
9:30 am
  sports   Sport Compact TV
10:00 am
World of Collector Cars
10:30 am

KTAZ
39.1
  movie   Alerta Alta Tensión
2:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
5:00 am
Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
5:30 am
  new   Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Historias de la Virgen Morena
9:30 am
Acceso Total
10:30 am

KTAZDT2
39.2
She-Ra
2:30 am
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
3:00 am
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
4:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Increíbles Resultados!
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
  movie   For Love or Money
8:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
10:30 am

SOiTV
39.3
My Favorite Martian
The Magnetic Personality & Who Needs It2:30 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
3:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Twisted Track4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Decision of Chris McKeever4:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Trouble at Tylerville5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Christmas Story5:30 am
The A-Team
The Spy Who Mugged Me6:00 am
The A-Team
The Grey Team7:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
One of Our Running Backs Is Missing8:00 am
Emergency
The Boat9:00 am
Adam-12
Christmas10:00 am
Adam-12
Pot Shot10:30 am

KEJR
40.1
 Ya Cayó Renovado
2:00 am
  new   Al Extremo
3:00 am
Ventaneando
4:00 am
Venga la alegría
5:00 am
Ventaneando
8:00 am
  new   Hechos AM 
9:00 am

KEJR
40.2
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am

KPDF
41.1
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
  new   Hechos AM
7:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres 
10:05 am

KPDF
41.2
 Religious Programming 
12:00 am

KPDF
41.3
 Shop LC
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am
Videos 2 Go
8:00 am
Dog Tales
9:00 am
Local Programming Videos 2 Go
10:00 am

QVC
41.4
 Dyson Supersonic Hair Dryer
2:00 am
Dyson Supersonic Hair Dryer
3:00 am
Dyson Supersonic Hair Dryer
4:00 am
Leah's Gift Favorites
5:00 am
Kerstin's Gift Guide
8:00 am
Very Merry Deal
10:00 am

KVPA
42.1
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Reino Animal
7:30 am
En la mañana
8:00 am
  new   Casi Casados 
10:00 am

KPHE
44.1
 Shop LC
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am
Videos 2 Go
8:00 am
Dog Tales
9:00 am
Local Programming Videos 2 Go
10:00 am

KPHE2
44.2
 Cierre de estación
2:00 am
TV Educativa
7:00 am
Despierta Sonora
7:30 am
Fit Club
9:30 am
TV Educativa
10:00 am
Fusión
10:30 am

KPHE3
44.3
 MyPillow Topper
2:00 am
1970s Soul Legends - LIVE
3:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
4:00 am
Airfryer Oven
5:00 am
I Hate My Aching Joints!
6:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
7:00 am
Prostate Problems? Get Relief Fast!
8:00 am
Airfryer Oven
9:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
10:00 am

KPHE4
44.4
  new    Silver Jewelry Showcase
1:00 am
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
3:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
7:00 am
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry
9:00 am

KPHE5
44.5
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Oasis Ministries
6:00 am
Yoga
6:30 am
Biz Kid$
7:00 am
Dog Tales
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Criminal Mind
9:00 am
Crime Inc.
9:30 am
Your Health
10:00 am

KPHE6
44.6
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
2:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
3:00 am
LifeLock Protection
3:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Desert Flight4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
A Gun for Willie4:30 am
Death Valley Days
Mr. Big Foot5:00 am
Death Valley Days
Two Bits5:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Gunfight at the O.K. Corral6:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Outlaws Cry Murder6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Mr. Earp Becomes a Marshal7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Mr. Earp Meets a Lady7:30 am
Laramie
The Protectors8:00 am
Laramie
Street of Hate9:00 am
Death Valley Days
Escape10:00 am
Death Valley Days
Bill Bottle's Birthday10:30 am

KUTP
45.1
Infomercial
2:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
3:00 am
Infomercial
3:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Infomercial
5:00 am
Infomercial
5:30 am
Infomercial
6:00 am
Infomercial
6:30 am
Infomercial
7:00 am
Infomercial
7:30 am
Dateline
The Mystery on Horseshoe Drive8:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Nichele Chasteen v Stewart Smallwood9:00 am
Dish Nation
Episode 749:30 am
  new   FOX 10 News Now 
10:00 am

Movie
45.2
  movie    The Red House
1:45 am
  movie   Footlight Parade
4:15 am
  movie   Till the Clouds Roll By
6:30 am
  movie   Come Blow Your Horn 
9:30 am

KUTP3
45.3
Match Game
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Larry King Special Report
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
To Tell the Truth
6:00 am
What's My Line?
6:30 am
Sale of the Century
7:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 am
Press Your Luck
8:00 am
Blockbusters
8:30 am
Match Game
9:00 am
Match Game
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am

KUTP4
45.4
The Invisible Man
2:30 am
Lancer
3:00 am
The Best of Hollywood
4:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
B. J. Thomas, Roberta Peters, and More5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Shirley Bassey, Tony Bennett, and More5:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
Through the Deades: December 136:00 am
I Love Lucy
7:00 am
I Love Lucy
7:30 am
The Lucy Show
8:00 am
The Lucy Show
8:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
9:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
9:30 am
Family Affair
The Good Neighbors10:00 am
Family Affair
Desert Isle---Manhattan Style10:30 am

KUTP
45.5
 Profiler
Insight2:00 am
The Division
Baby, It's Cold Outside3:00 am
Family Law
Arlene's Choice4:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Bombs Away5:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Double Dutch6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A Time to Heal7:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Civil Wars8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Impossible Dream9:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Forever Young10:00 am

DAYSTAR
48
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Barry Segal - Vision for Israel
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am

DSTAR
48.1
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Barry Segal - Vision for Israel
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am

JTV
48.2
  new    Silver Jewelry Showcase
1:00 am
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
3:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
7:00 am
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry
9:00 am

KFPB
50.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.3
 In the Heat of the Night
Last Rites2:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
When the Music Stopped3:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Schedule One4:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Culture Clash5:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Double Date5:30 am
The Outer Limits
Feasibility Study6:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Schedule One7:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Culture Clash8:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Last Rites9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
When the Music Stopped10:00 am

KFPB
50.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

STAD
50.6
  sports   Campus Insiders
2:30 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
Larry King Special Report
4:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
4:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
5:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
5:30 am
Emeril Pressure Airfryer
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  sports   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments7:00 am
  sports   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments7:30 am
  movie   Jens Pulver: Driven
8:00 am
  new   The Truth About
Tom Brady10:00 am
  sports   The Truth About
Goalkeepers10:30 am

KFPBLD8
50.8
FBE: Try Again
2:30 am
FBE: React
3:00 am
FBE: React
3:30 am
Collagen Secrets Revealed
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Think Big
Christopher vs. Katie6:00 am
Real Winning Edge
6:30 am
  movie   Back in Time
7:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:30 am
Caters TV
10:00 am
Caters TV
10:30 am

ION HD
51.1
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Key Of David
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
6:00 am
LifeLock Protection
6:30 am
Safari Tracks
Zebra Zone7:00 am
Safari Tracks
Mud Hole7:30 am
Animal Science
Siberian Tiger8:00 am
Animal Science
Animals That Amaze8:30 am
Zoo Clues
Life in the Forest9:00 am
Zoo Clues
The Greatest Places to See Animals9:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Skin Deep10:00 am

qubo
51.2
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
Red Thunder; Putting It All Together5:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
The Big Snowfall; Forever Friends5:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I'm Not Going!; Me First6:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Oops!; Goal!6:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
Behind the Scenes; Paperdoll in Peril7:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Singing in the Rain; Mail Carrier Mayhem7:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Telescope; Star8:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Dance8:30 am
Chirp
Slime Busters9:00 am
Chirp
Eight Arms Are Better Than Two9:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
The Colourful Slide10:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
A Trail of Footprints10:30 am

ION Plus
51.3
Paid Program
2:30 am
Collagen Secrets Revealed
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Airfryer Oven
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
7:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   A Christmas in Vermont
9:00 am

SHOP
51.4
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Organic Juice Cleanse
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am

QVC
51.5
 Dyson Supersonic Hair Dryer
2:00 am
Dyson Supersonic Hair Dryer
3:00 am
Dyson Supersonic Hair Dryer
4:00 am
Leah's Gift Favorites
5:00 am
Kerstin's Gift Guide
8:00 am
Very Merry Deal
10:00 am

HSN
51.6
 Electronic Gift Connection
2:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
3:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
4:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
5:00 am
The Beauty Spy Gifts
6:00 am
Holiday Home Solutions featuring Shark
7:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
8:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
9:00 am
Sporto Boots
10:00 am

JTV
58.1
  new    Silver Jewelry Showcase
1:00 am
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
3:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
7:00 am
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry
9:00 am

KASW-DT
61.1
The King of Queens
Furious Gorge2:30 am
The King of Queens
Horizontal Hold3:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
09-26-20193:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Tooth & Consequences4:00 am
Cheaters
4:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
Red Card Redemption; Fundraising Fuss5:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
Roaches Everywhere; Spilling My Business5:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Here's My Keys; Take Me Out of The Ball Game6:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Pervert Drone Down; Generosity6:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Paint in The Canvas; Snowplow Stress7:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Don't Bite the Hand That Feeds You; Memorial Catering Catastrophe7:30 am
Couples Court
Holland v Allen8:00 am
  new   Couples Court
Fisher v Fisher8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Johnson v Fortune (Part 2)10:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Schwartz v Hatton10:30 am

KASWDT2
61.2
 Electronic Gift Connection
2:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
3:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
4:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
5:00 am
The Beauty Spy Gifts
6:00 am
Holiday Home Solutions featuring Shark
7:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
8:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
9:00 am
Sporto Boots
10:00 am

KASW
61.3
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
2:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
3:00 am
LifeLock Protection
3:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Desert Flight4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
A Gun for Willie4:30 am
Death Valley Days
Mr. Big Foot5:00 am
Death Valley Days
Two Bits5:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Gunfight at the O.K. Corral6:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Outlaws Cry Murder6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Mr. Earp Becomes a Marshal7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Mr. Earp Meets a Lady7:30 am
Laramie
The Protectors8:00 am
Laramie
Street of Hate9:00 am
Death Valley Days
Escape10:00 am
Death Valley Days
Bill Bottle's Birthday10:30 am

KASWDT4
61.4
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Scandal
Tick, Tock4:00 am
Boston Legal
Let Sales Ring5:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Negligent Director7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder at the Boston Marathon7:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Unscrupulous Judges8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Sydney Cafe Massacre8:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Devil Next Door9:00 am
It Takes a Killer
If the Walls Could Talk9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Homicide in the High Desert10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Bonded in Murder10:30 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 85371! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Phoenix (Prescott) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.