9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               

KNAZ HDTV
2.1
new  TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new Arizona Midday
12:15 pm
Local Programming new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
First @ 4
4:00 pm
sports Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 6 (if necessary): Tampa Bay Lightning vs. Dallas …
Game 6 (if necessary): Stanley Cup Final5:00 pm

KTVK-DT
3.1
 Good Morning Arizona
9:00 am
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
10:00 am
Last Man Standing
Kyle’s Friend10:30 am
Last Man Standing
Mandy’s Party11:00 am
Mom
Fancy Crackers and Giant Women11:30 am
Arizona’s Family News at Noon
12:00 pm
Jeopardy!
09-23-201912:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Good Evening Arizona
4:00 pm
Good Evening Arizona
4:30 pm
Good Evening Arizona
5:00 pm
Good Evening Arizona
5:30 pm

KTVK2
3.2
Local Programming movie Mesa of Lost Women
10:00 am
movie Upside Down
11:30 am
The Outer Limits
Birthright2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Voice of Reason3:00 pm
Sliders
Dust4:00 pm
Sliders
Eye of the Storm5:00 pm

KTVK3
3.3
 TBA
9:00 am
Bonanza
Badge Without Honor10:00 am
F Troop
The Courtship of Wrangler Jane11:00 am
F Troop
Play, Gypsy, Play11:30 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Aaron Tippin12:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Billy Dean12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
Hee Haw
Loretta Lynn, Charley Pride and Sheb Wooley2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm

KPHOHD
5.1
 TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new CBS 5 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
new CBS 5 News at 5
5:00 pm
new CBS 5 News at 5:30
5:30 pm

COZI
5.2
 Emergency
Family Ties9:00 am
Emergency
Bottom Line10:00 am
Local Programming Highway to Heaven
The Parent’s Day12:00 pm
Little House: A New Beginning
Times Are Changing1:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Welcome to Olesonville2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Rage3:00 pm
The Munsters
A Man for Marilyn4:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman’s Driving Test4:30 pm
Frasier
Love Bites Dog5:00 pm
Frasier
The Impossible Dream5:30 pm

KPHO3
5.3
 The Martha Stewart Show
The Apple Show with Jessica Alba9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Everyday Food Show10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
NOLA BBQ Shrimp With Jalapeno Biscuits11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Fall River Memories11:30 am
Emeril Live
An Autumn Dinner12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Edgar, Dr. Laffa, Diana’s Gourmet Pizza1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Beer Street Tavern; Sul Irmaos; Le Chic Shack1:30 pm
Sell This House!
San Francisco, CA2:00 pm
Sell This House!
San Francisco, CA2:30 pm
Design Inc.
Michael’s Living Room3:00 pm
Room Service
Open Contract3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
South Wales4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Scottish Borders5:00 pm

KMOH
6.1
 Hechos: Aquí entre nos
9:00 am
new Cocinísima
10:00 am
new Cocinísima
10:30 am
Ventaneando
11:00 am
Venga la alegría
12:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
5:00 pm

KAZT-DT
7.1
new  TBA
9:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Nanny Heist; The Elk That Charged10:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Month By Month; Bad Contractor10:30 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Judge Jerry
10-15-201911:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Steve, I Need To Know If He’s Really Changed12:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Your Brother Raped Me, Are You a Monster Too?1:00 pm
Maury
A One-Night Stand Can’t Make a Baby…That’s Not My Son!2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
09-28-20204:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
09-28-20204:30 pm
Family Feud
Porter Family vs. Neill Family5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm

KAZTM
7.2
 Matlock
The Scandal9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Love Lost10:00 am
The Waltons
The Inspiration11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Hunger12:00 pm
Bonanza
Rich Man, Poor Man1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Meeting at Midnight2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Nora2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Felizia Kingdom Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
A Rare Occasion4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 124—Airport4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Hot Lips Hannigan5:00 pm
Happy Days
They’re Closing Inspiration Point5:30 pm

KAZT3
7.3
 TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm

KAZT4
7.4
Improve Your Immunity, Energy & Sleep!
9:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Knight Rider
2:00 pm
Knight Rider
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm

AZPBS
8.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Waits With Dad; Margaret’s New Shoes9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother10:00 am
new Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree10:30 am
Sesame Street
A Dog and a Song11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Coming Soon!; Fire Dog Tucker12:30 pm
Sesame Street
A Dog and a Song1:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Daisy’s Wildflower Round-up; A Party for Squeeks!3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Amazing Creature Race3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
new Arizona Horizon
5:00 pm
new Cronkite News
5:30 pm

Life
8.2
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Episode 79:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Warszawa10:00 am
A Taste of History
The Bounty of Penn’s Pennsylvania10:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Hearty Mediterranean at Home11:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Summer Afternoon Tea11:30 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Getting Gussied Up12:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Words12:30 pm
The Desert Speaks
Heart of a Pueblo1:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Southeast England1:30 pm
Wild Nevada
Boulder City to Mesquite2:00 pm
Journeys in Japan
2:30 pm
Wyland’s Art Studio
Coral Reef3:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide3:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
A Year in the Life of the Garden Farm, Part II (Atlanta, GA)4:00 pm
Garden Smart
4:30 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jake Wood, Founder of Team Rubicon5:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Episode 75:30 pm

WORLD
8.3
 Voces on PBS
Adios Amor – The Search for Maria Moreno9:00 am
Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
10:00 am
SciGirls
Cartoon Coders12:00 pm
SciGirls
Science Cooks!12:30 pm
Big Pacific
Mysterious1:00 pm
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
The Fire of Life (1910-1919)2:00 pm
The African Americans: Many Rivers to Cross
The Black Atlantic (1500-1800)4:00 pm
Local Programming new BBC World News America
5:30 pm

PBSKIDS
8.4
Clifford the Big Red Dog
March of the Sea Turtles; A Squirrely Situation9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Therapy Dog; Martha’s Duck Trouble11:30 am
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Space Race; Jet’s Time Machine12:30 pm
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Composting in the Clutch2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree3:30 pm
Sesame Street
A Dog and a Song4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos5:30 pm

KBAQ
8.5
 KBAQ 89.5 FM
12:00 am

KSAZHD
10.1
new  FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 9am
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new FOX 10 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Sexual Assault Allegations3:30 pm
new FOX 10 News @ 4pm
4:00 pm
Local Programming new FOX 10 News @ 5:30pm
5:30 pm

KSAZ
10.2
new  FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 9am
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new FOX 10 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Sexual Assault Allegations3:30 pm
new FOX 10 News @ 4pm
4:00 pm
Local Programming new FOX 10 News @ 5:30pm
5:30 pm

KSAZH
10.3
 Rawhide
Incident of the Long Count9:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Little Thieves10:00 am
JAG
Heart and Soul11:00 am
The District
The D.C. Strangler12:00 pm
House
Dying Changes Everything1:00 pm
House
Not Cancer2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes Underwater3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Falls in Love4:00 pm
MacGyver
Kill Zone5:00 pm

KSAZDT4
10.4
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:30 am
movie Rock-a-Doodle
10:00 am
movie The Secret of NIMH
12:00 pm
movie Igor
2:00 pm
Green Acres
King Oliver I4:00 pm
Green Acres
A Girl for Drobney4:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm

KPNX-DT
12.1
new  TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new Arizona Midday
12:15 pm
Local Programming new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
First @ 4
4:00 pm
sports Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 6 (if necessary): Tampa Bay Lightning vs. Dallas …
Game 6 (if necessary): Stanley Cup Final5:00 pm

KPNXW+
12.2
new  12 News Weather Plus
12:00 am

KPNXDT3
12.3
 Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Needle in the Haystack9:00 am
Secrets of the Morgue
Fatal Vows10:00 am
Murder She Solved
A Killer Family11:00 am
Fatal Encounters
Deadly Conviction12:00 pm
City Confidential
Somerset, Ky.: A Killer Campaign1:00 pm
New Detectives
Faces of Tragedy2:00 pm
New Detectives
Without a Trace3:00 pm
Local Programming Cold Case Files
The Widow and the Wolf; Unicorns and Alligators5:00 pm

QUEST
12.4
Auction Kings
Johnny Cash Guitar; Speed Rug9:30 am
Factory Made
Chef Knives, Paint Rollers, Glass Vials, Chocolate10:00 am
Factory Made
Artificial Turf, Boat Anchors, Dentures, Sleeping Bags10:30 am
Factory Made
Hot Air Balloons, Putters, Pocket Utility Tools, Paper Towels11:00 am
Factory Made
Denim, Springs, Hearing Aids, Sand Trap Rakes11:30 am
American Restoration
The Big Bang12:00 pm
American Restoration
Tall Order12:30 pm
American Restoration
Pump & Gun1:00 pm
American Restoration
Tyler’s Promotion1:30 pm
Yukon Gold
Home Stretch2:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Final Push3:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Crying for Your Art4:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Looney Tunes Blues4:30 pm
new Storage Wars Texas
Shake Your Tailfeather!5:00 pm
new Storage Wars Texas
Throw Momma From the Auction5:30 pm

KFPH
13.1
 Mariana de la Noche
8:00 am
Laura Sin Censura
10:00 am
Alborada
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 pm
Resistiré
2:00 pm
Amigas y Rivales
3:00 pm
Mi corazón es tuyo
4:00 pm
Amores verdaderos
5:00 pm

KFPH
13.2
 Despierta América
6:00 am
Simplemente María
10:00 am
Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
11:00 am
new Edición digital Arizona
11:30 am
Hoy
12:00 pm
Cita a ciegas
1:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
2:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
Primer impacto
4:00 pm
new Noticias 33
5:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm

GetTV
13.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Line of Fire9:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Payback10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blood Diamonds11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Reel Rangers12:00 pm
Paradise
Dust on the Wind1:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Out of Ashes2:00 pm
Good Times
The Windfall3:00 pm
Good Times
Thelma Moves Out3:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Here Today, Gone Today4:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred Meets Redd4:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Helping Hand5:00 pm
All in the Family
Gloria’s Shock5:30 pm

KFPHDT4
13.4
It Takes a Killer
Rhode Island Ripper9:30 am
The FBI Files
Hidden Agenda10:00 am
American Greed
Raffaello Follieri11:00 am
American Greed
The Mad Max of Wall Street12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
“Crime Watch Daily” Special Edition: Oklahoma Rapist Cop3:00 pm
Local Programming The First 48
Blindsided5:00 pm

KNXVHD
15.1
The List
9:30 am
The View
10:00 am
new ABC15 News at 11AM
11:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
1:00 pm
The List
2:00 pm
new TBA
2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Local Programming new ABC15 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm

NNXV
15.2
Father Knows Best
The Great Guy9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
A Man Among Men10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Aunt Emma Visits the Wilson’s10:30 am
Hazel
The Baby Came C.O.D.11:00 am
Hazel
All Hazel Is Divided into Three Parts11:30 am
That Girl
Reunion12:00 pm
That Girl
Gone-a-Courtin’12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie-Go-Round1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Secret Weapon1:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha’s Pet Warlock2:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha’s Old Man2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Ex Marks the Spot3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Younger Than Springtime3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Front Page4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Movin’ In4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Centerfold5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Centerfold5:30 pm

LAFF
15.3
According to Jim
The Christmas Party9:30 am
That ’70s Show
Hyde Moves In10:00 am
That ’70s Show
The Good Son10:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won’t Remember11:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don’t Teach You in Clown College11:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch12:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Hammock Wasn’t Very Relaxing12:30 pm
According to Jim
Jim’s Best Friend1:00 pm
According to Jim
Belaboring the Point1:30 pm
According to Jim
The Flannelsexual2:00 pm
According to Jim
The Punch2:30 pm
Home Improvement
My Dinner with Wilson3:00 pm
Home Improvement
Ye Olde Shoppe Teacher3:30 pm
Home Improvement
Some Like It Hot Rod4:00 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Night Before Chaos4:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Route of All Evil5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Brother, Can You Spare a Hot Rod?5:30 pm

KNXVDT4
15.4
 Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live
12:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Black Biscuit: Infiltrating the Hells Angels3:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Troubled Waters3:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Con Artist Killers4:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
A Woman Scorned4:30 pm
Court TV Live
5:00 pm

KGRF-LD
19.1
Art Zone
9:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Words from Our Elders: Blackfoot10:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
10:30 am
Travel & Delights
Pilao11:00 am
First Talk
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
Creative Native
1:00 pm
underEXPOSED
Raven’s Call!1:30 pm
Fit First
2:00 pm
sports Hit the Ice
The Calm Before the Storm2:30 pm
Native Planet
Mexico3:00 pm
First Talk
4:00 pm
Local Programming movie A New Island: The Marshallese in Arkansas
5:00 pm

KPAZ-DT
21.1
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:00 am
Better Together
10:30 am
Life Today
11:00 am
Jewish Voice
11:30 am
The 700 Club
12:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
1:00 pm
Daniah Greenberg: The Tree of Life Bible
1:30 pm
Praise
2:00 pm
New Season With Samuel Rodriguez
3:00 pm
Local Programming Jonathan Cahn: The Oracle
4:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
4:30 pm
Praise
5:00 pm

KPAZ2
21.2
 Best of Hillsong Conference
9:00 am
HIllsong Conference Live
10:00 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
11:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
11:30 am
Successful Living with Casey Treat
12:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
12:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
1:00 pm
T.D. Jakes Special
2:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
2:30 pm
Jewish Voice
3:00 pm
Church by the Glades
3:30 pm
Joel Osteen
4:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
5:30 pm

KPAZDT3
21.3
VeggieTales
9:30 am
Cherub Wings
10:00 am
Mickey’s Farm
10:30 am
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
11:00 am
Theo
11:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
12:00 pm
Gina D’s Kids Club
12:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
1:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
1:30 pm
Hermie and Friends
2:00 pm
RocKids TV
2:30 pm
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
3:00 pm
Paws and Tales
3:30 pm
Sarah’s Stories
4:00 pm
Topsy Turvy
4:30 pm
iShine KNECT
5:00 pm
Superbook
5:30 pm

KPAZDT4
21.4
Ancient nutrition
9:30 am
Otoniel Font
10:00 am
Todo es posible
10:30 am
Aquí entre nos
11:00 am
Venga Tu Reino
12:00 pm
Más que vencedores
12:30 pm
Proclamación
1:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
1:30 pm
Jesus Worship Center
2:00 pm
Reflexión espiritual
2:30 pm
Mesa redonda
3:00 pm
Conectados con El Salvador
3:30 pm
Impacto mundial
4:00 pm
A una voz
4:30 pm
Local Programming Código de vida
5:30 pm

KPAZS
21.5
movie  The Song
7:30 am
movie Closer to God
10:00 am
movie The Prophet’s Son
12:00 pm
movie The Song
2:30 pm
movie In the Blink of an Eye
5:00 pm

3ABN
22.1
 3ABN Sabbath School Panel
9:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
Who Can Show The Dream?10:00 am
Off the Grid
Off The Grid Special Update11:00 am
Abundant Living
The One Bowl Meal11:30 am
Action 4 Life
Florida Hospital Massage Therapy12:00 pm
Heaven’s Point of View
Understanding The Gift Of Tongues12:30 pm
3ABN Today
Christmas Behind Bars1:00 pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Bean and Cornbread Casserole2:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
3:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
There’s Room at the Cross3:30 pm
Canvasback Impact
He Can See4:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
4:30 pm
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
Hope’S Grace-Filled End-Time Message5:00 pm

3ABNL
22.2
 Diálogos en familia
9:00 am
Maravillosa creación
10:30 am
Vida en acción
11:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
11:30 am
Está Escrito
12:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
12:30 pm
A los pies de Jesús
1:00 pm
Remedios caseros
1:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
2:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
2:30 pm
Primicias
3:00 pm
Hogar dulce hogar
3:30 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
4:00 pm
Sabores
5:00 pm

SONLIFE
22.3
Study in the Word
9:30 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 pm
Insight
3:00 pm
Study in the Word
3:30 pm
Frances and Friends
4:00 pm

ALMA
22.5
 Almavisión Hispanic Network
8:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
10:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
12:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
2:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
4:00 pm

KTVP-LD6
22.6
 TBA
12:00 am

GNTV
25.1
 3ABN Sabbath School Panel
9:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
Who Can Show The Dream?10:00 am
Off the Grid
Off The Grid Special Update11:00 am
Abundant Living
The One Bowl Meal11:30 am
Action 4 Life
Florida Hospital Massage Therapy12:00 pm
Heaven’s Point of View
Understanding The Gift Of Tongues12:30 pm
3ABN Today
Christmas Behind Bars1:00 pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Bean and Cornbread Casserole2:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
3:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
There’s Room at the Cross3:30 pm
Canvasback Impact
He Can See4:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
4:30 pm
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
Hope’S Grace-Filled End-Time Message5:00 pm

FNX
29.1
Art Zone
9:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Words from Our Elders: Blackfoot10:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
10:30 am
Travel & Delights
Pilao11:00 am
First Talk
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
Creative Native
1:00 pm
underEXPOSED
Raven’s Call!1:30 pm
Fit First
2:00 pm
sports Hit the Ice
The Calm Before the Storm2:30 pm
Native Planet
Mexico3:00 pm
First Talk
4:00 pm
Local Programming movie A New Island: The Marshallese in Arkansas
5:00 pm

KTVW-DT
33.1
 Despierta América
6:00 am
Simplemente María
10:00 am
Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
11:00 am
new Edición digital Arizona
11:30 am
Hoy
12:00 pm
Cita a ciegas
1:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
2:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
Primer impacto
4:00 pm
new Noticias 33
5:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm

KTVW2
33.2
 Mariana de la Noche
8:00 am
Laura Sin Censura
10:00 am
Alborada
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 pm
Resistiré
2:00 pm
Amigas y Rivales
3:00 pm
Mi corazón es tuyo
4:00 pm
Amores verdaderos
5:00 pm

GRIT
33.3
 The Virginian
Lady of the House9:00 am
Laramie
Company Man11:00 am
Laramie
Death Wind12:00 pm
Laramie
Day of Vengeance1:00 pm
Local Programming Tales of Wells Fargo
Trading Post2:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Hometown Doctor3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Dead Man’s Street4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Threat of Death4:30 pm
movie Hour of the Gun
5:00 pm

BOUNC
33.4
 Law & Order
Venom9:00 am
Law & Order
Punk10:00 am
movie Black Nativity
11:00 am
movie Hoodlum
1:00 pm
The Game
Take These Vows and Shove ‘Em4:00 pm
The Game
The List Episode4:30 pm
movie Escape Plan
5:00 pm

KFPH-CD
35.1
 Mariana de la Noche
8:00 am
Laura Sin Censura
10:00 am
Alborada
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 pm
Resistiré
2:00 pm
Amigas y Rivales
3:00 pm
Mi corazón es tuyo
4:00 pm
Amores verdaderos
5:00 pm

KFPH
35.2
 Despierta América
6:00 am
Simplemente María
10:00 am
Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
11:00 am
new Edición digital Arizona
11:30 am
Hoy
12:00 pm
Cita a ciegas
1:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
2:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
Primer impacto
4:00 pm
new Noticias 33
5:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm

GETTV
35.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Line of Fire9:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Payback10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blood Diamonds11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Reel Rangers12:00 pm
Paradise
Dust on the Wind1:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Out of Ashes2:00 pm
Good Times
The Windfall3:00 pm
Good Times
Thelma Moves Out3:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Here Today, Gone Today4:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred Meets Redd4:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Helping Hand5:00 pm
All in the Family
Gloria’s Shock5:30 pm

KNXV35DT4
35.4
It Takes a Killer
Rhode Island Ripper9:30 am
The FBI Files
Hidden Agenda10:00 am
American Greed
Raffaello Follieri11:00 am
American Greed
The Mad Max of Wall Street12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
“Crime Watch Daily” Special Edition: Oklahoma Rapist Cop3:00 pm
Local Programming The First 48
Blindsided5:00 pm

RITMOV
38.1
 Ritmo Visión
12:00 am

TUFF
38.2
 Alpha
10:00 pm

IzVid
38.3
 Videos
8:30 am
Local Programming Videos
10:30 am
Local Programming Videos
12:30 pm
Local Programming Videos
2:30 pm
Local Programming Videos
4:30 pm

ZUUS
38.4
 TBA
9:00 am
One World Fashions
10:00 am
One World Fashions
11:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
One World Fashions
2:00 pm
One World Fashions
3:00 pm
Local Programming

K38IZ
38.5
Great Outdoorsman
9:30 am
Daily Flash
10:00 am
sports Ride Guide Mountain Bike Show
11:00 am
Motorz
11:30 am
V8TV
12:00 pm
Racing Through Time
12:30 pm
sports Steel Dreams
1:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
2:00 pm
Get Reel Music Mix
3:00 pm
Lokar Car Show
3:30 pm
sports 1000cc Raw Thrill
4:00 pm
sports Planet X
4:30 pm
sports Bahama Lobster Pirates
5:00 pm
sports Bass Pro Shops Collegiate Bass Fishing Series
5:30 pm

RTV
38.6
Local Programming Police Surgeon
10:00 am
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of Lady Beryl10:30 am
Naked City
Show Me the Way to Go Home11:00 am
Route 66
Who in His Right Mind Needs a Nice Girl?12:00 pm
movie Impact
1:00 pm
The Genie from Down Under
Otto Rules OK3:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Reunion3:30 pm
Local Programming The Doctors
4:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Awakening – Part 15:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Awakening – Part 25:30 pm

REVN
38.7
Dream Car Garage
9:30 am
Curator’s Vault
10:00 am
Reality Rides
10:30 am
sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
11:00 am
Road Classics
11:30 am
sports MotoWorld
12:00 pm
sports MotoWorld
12:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
1:00 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
1:30 pm
OPGI
2:00 pm
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
2:30 pm
The Amazing World of Automobiles
3:00 pm
Cruise-In
4:00 pm
sports Hooked on Dirt
4:30 pm
My Classic Car
5:00 pm
My Classic Car
5:30 pm

KTAZ
39.1
new  TBA
6:00 am
Caso cerrado
10:00 am
Acceso Total
10:30 am
new Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
11:00 am
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
12:00 pm
Caso cerrado
1:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
1:30 pm
TBA
1:58 pm
new Al rojo vivo
2:58 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
4:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
4:30 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm

KTAZDT2
39.2
Local Programming The A-Team
11:00 am
Knight Rider
12:00 pm
Miami Vice
1:00 pm
Magnum
2:00 pm
Grimm
3:00 pm
Caso cerrado
4:00 pm
Profiler
5:00 pm

SOiTV
39.3
 Emergency
Bottom Line9:00 am
Local Programming Highway to Heaven
The Parent’s Day11:00 am
Little House: A New Beginning
Times Are Changing12:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Welcome to Olesonville1:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Rage2:00 pm
The Munsters
A Man for Marilyn3:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman’s Driving Test3:30 pm
Frasier
Love Bites Dog4:00 pm
Frasier
The Impossible Dream4:30 pm
Roseanne
Life and Stuff5:00 pm
Roseanne
We’re in the Money5:30 pm

KEJR
40.1
 Hechos: Aquí entre nos
9:00 am
new Cocinísima
10:00 am
new Cocinísima
10:30 am
Ventaneando
11:00 am
Venga la alegría
12:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
5:00 pm

KEJR
40.2
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm

KPDF
41.1
 Hechos: Aquí entre nos
9:00 am
new Cocinísima
10:00 am
new Cocinísima
10:30 am
Ventaneando
11:00 am
Venga la alegría
12:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
5:00 pm

KPDF
41.2
 Religious Programming
12:00 am

KPDF
41.3
Checkitow
9:30 am
Videos 2 Go
10:00 am
Jefa Status
11:00 am
Pinkafe
11:30 am
La Ruta De Enrique
12:00 pm
Casa Y Estilo Internacinal
1:00 pm
WOW, I Never Knew That
1:30 pm
Music Beyond Music
2:00 pm
LATV Sessions
2:30 pm
CHIRLA TV
3:00 pm
Politica Ya
3:30 pm
The Zoo
4:00 pm
Get It Girl
5:00 pm
American Latino
5:30 pm

QVC
41.4
 Very Merry Deals
9:00 am
Susan Graver Style
10:00 am
Jayne’s Closet
12:00 pm
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
1:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
2:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
3:00 pm
Fashion’s Night In
4:00 pm

KVPA
42.1
movie  Película
9:00 am
100 latinos dijeron
11:00 am
Tumbaburros
12:00 pm
movie Película
1:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
3:00 pm
new Chisme en Vivo
4:00 pm
LOL
5:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm

KPHE
44.1
Programa Pagado
9:30 am
Programa Pagado
10:00 am
Programa Pagado
10:30 am
Programa Pagado
11:00 am
Programa Pagado
11:30 am
Programa Pagado
12:00 pm
Local Programming Videos 2 Go
1:00 pm
Videos 2 Go
2:00 pm
sports Wold Class Boxing
3:00 pm
Local Programming México de mis Amores
5:30 pm

KPHE2
44.2
 Telemax
12:00 am

KPHE3
44.3
 Slim, Firm, SEXY New You Using Vibration
9:00 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
12:00 pm
Best Pan Ever!
3:00 pm
The Coin Vault
4:00 pm

KPHE4
44.4
new  Artisan of Bali Jewerly Collection
9:00 am
new Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
11:00 am
new Wrapped in Gold Jewelry
1:00 pm
new Jewelry Under $100
3:00 pm
new Artisan of Bali Jewerly Collection
5:00 pm

KPHE5
44.5
The Balancing Act
9:30 am
Lifestyle Magazine
10:00 am
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
10:30 am
Profiles and Biographies
11:00 am
Discovering Mexico
12:00 pm
movie Do Me a Favor
12:30 pm
Flavors of America with Chef Jim Coleman
1:00 pm
Flavors of France
1:30 pm
Flavors of France and Italy
2:00 pm
Hit the Spot
2:30 pm
Cooking Everyday With Jay
3:00 pm
Healthy Flavors
3:30 pm
Positively Paula
4:00 pm
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
4:30 pm
movie Movie
5:00 pm

KPHE6
44.6
 The Virginian
Lady of the House8:00 am
Laramie
Company Man10:00 am
Laramie
Death Wind11:00 am
Laramie
Day of Vengeance12:00 pm
Local Programming Tales of Wells Fargo
Trading Post1:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Hometown Doctor2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Dead Man’s Street3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Threat of Death3:30 pm
movie Hour of the Gun
4:00 pm

KUTP
45.1
TBA
9:30 am
new FOX 10 News Now
10:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
4:30 pm
Modern Family
Daddy Issues5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Pants Alternative5:30 pm

Movie
45.2
movie  The Fuller Brush Girl
8:25 am
movie Knute Rockne—All American
10:25 am
movie The Bad News Bears
12:40 pm
movie Days of Thunder
2:50 pm
movie Heartbreak Ridge
5:00 pm

KUTP3
45.3
Match Game
9:30 am
Classic Concentration
10:00 am
Classic Concentration
10:30 am
Password
11:00 am
Password Plus
11:30 am
Super Password
12:00 pm
Tattletales
12:30 pm
Press Your Luck
1:00 pm
Card Sharks
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Match Game PM
4:00 pm
Sale of the Century
4:30 pm
Concentration
5:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
5:30 pm

KUTP4
45.4
Family Affair
Travels With Cissy9:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Spare That Cottage10:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Whiplash, Whiplash10:30 am
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Mary Richards Falls in Love11:00 am
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Ted’s Tax Refund11:30 am
The Bob Newhart Show
The Gray Flannel Shrink12:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Sorry, Wrong Mother12:30 pm
Newhart
The Senator’s Wife Was Indiscreet1:00 pm
Bosom Buddies
The Reunion1:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Dog-Gone2:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Blazing Jeffersons2:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Phyllis Diller, Doug Hart, and More3:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Temptations, Myron Cohen, and More3:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
1154:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: September 285:00 pm

KUTP
45.5
 Touched by an Angel
It Came upon a Midnight Clear9:00 am
Any Day Now
It’s About the Heart10:00 am
Medium
Being Mrs. O’Leary’s Cow11:00 am
Medium
In the Rough12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
The Elephant in the Room1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Code of Ethics2:00 pm
Cold Case
Sanctuary3:00 pm
Cold Case
One Night4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Ahead of the Game5:00 pm

DAYSTAR
48
 TBA
4:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
4:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
5:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
5:30 pm

DSTAR
48.1
 TBA
4:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
4:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
5:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
5:30 pm

JTV
48.2
new  Artisan of Bali Jewerly Collection
9:00 am
new Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
11:00 am
new Wrapped in Gold Jewelry
1:00 pm
new Jewelry Under $100
3:00 pm
new Artisan of Bali Jewerly Collection
5:00 pm

KFPB
50.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KFPB
50.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KFPB
50.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KFPB
50.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am

STAD
50.6
sports  Strongman Champions League
Portugal9:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 am
sports Homage
Formula One Rivalries12:00 pm
sports Homage
Cristiano Ronaldo, Lionel Messi12:30 pm
sports Against the Odds
Usain Bolt1:00 pm
sports Against the Odds
Zlatan Ibrahimovic1:30 pm
sports Stadium Extra
2:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
2:30 pm
new Stadium Extra
3:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
3:30 pm
new World Poker Tour
Legends of Poker – Part 14:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT World Championship5:00 pm

KFPBLD7
50.7
movie  Película
8:00 am
new Noticias en vivo
10:00 am
sports Marca Claro radio
11:00 am
new Jugando Claro
12:00 pm
Vidas extraordinarias
1:00 pm
La Caja de Pandora
2:00 pm
movie Película
3:00 pm
new Noticias en vivo
5:30 pm

KFPBLD8
50.8
The Laboratory with CRH
9:30 am
Best of the Week
10:00 am
Best of the Week
10:30 am
Animals Unscripted
11:00 am
Animals Unscripted
11:30 am
FailFactory
12:00 pm
FailFactory
12:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 pm
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
2:00 pm
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
5:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
5:30 pm

qubo
51.2
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Walking Rock; The Case of the Flying Tree9:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Squiggle10:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Wibbly Can’t Sleep; Cushion Mountain10:30 am
Monster Math Squad
Monster Cake Mistake11:00 am
Monster Math Squad
Mail Carrier Monster’s Big Mess11:30 am
Jakers!
Molly Had A Little Lamb12:00 pm
Jakers!
12:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
A Balancing Act1:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Collage1:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Spytrap; Sneezeasels2:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Tutu Badou; Hidden Courtyard2:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Rings of Fire3:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Return of the Alien Squirrel Master3:30 pm
The DaVincibles
DaVinci’s Burning Hearts4:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Sticks and Bones4:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Keeps Fit; Paddington Goes to Washington; Trouble at the Launderette5:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
The Case of the Doubtful Dummy; The Greatest Paddington on Earth; Paddington Goes to Court5:30 pm

ION Plus
51.3
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Transformed by Grace
10:30 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Be Cool to Your School11:00 am
Warren Buffett’s Secret Millionaires Club
Neither Borrower Nor Lender Be, Dude11:30 am
Secret Millionaires Club
When Pigs Fly12:00 pm
Animal Science
Animal Athletes12:30 pm
Animal Science
The Predators1:00 pm
Animal Science
Arctic Animals1:30 pm
Saving Hope
All Things Must Pass2:00 pm
Saving Hope
Bed One3:00 pm
Saving Hope
Defriender4:00 pm
Saving Hope
Vamonos5:00 pm

SHOP
51.4
Local Programming The Hard Truth
10:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
12:00 pm
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
12:30 pm
Local Programming BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
3:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
3:30 pm
Local Programming Try the New NuWave Brio Air Fryer Today! Great New Price!
5:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
51.5
 Very Merry Deals
9:00 am
Susan Graver Style
10:00 am
Jayne’s Closet
12:00 pm
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
1:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
2:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
3:00 pm
Fashion’s Night In
4:00 pm

HSN
51.6
 TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm

JTV
58.1
new  Artisan of Bali Jewerly Collection
9:00 am
new Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
11:00 am
new Wrapped in Gold Jewelry
1:00 pm
new Jewelry Under $100
3:00 pm
new Artisan of Bali Jewerly Collection
5:00 pm

KASW-DT
61.1
 The 700 Club
9:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Bradley v. Tessiner10:00 am
Couples Court
Ellison v. Johnson10:30 am
Protection Court
Partners Get Physical11:00 am
Protection Court
On Behalf of My Niece; She Invited Me Over11:30 am
ABC15 Arizona Noon on CW61
12:00 pm
Judge Mathis
1:00 pm
Jerry Springer
We Got The Beef2:00 pm
Family Guy
No Country Club for Old Men3:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Dips & Salsa3:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Rock Me on the Dais4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Grate Expectations4:30 pm
Friends
The One with Rachel’s Inadvertent Kiss5:00 pm
Friends
The One Where Rachel Smokes5:30 pm

KASWDT2
61.2
 TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm

KASW
61.3
 The Virginian
Lady of the House9:00 am
Laramie
Company Man11:00 am
Laramie
Death Wind12:00 pm
Laramie
Day of Vengeance1:00 pm
Local Programming Tales of Wells Fargo
Trading Post2:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Hometown Doctor3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Dead Man’s Street4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Threat of Death4:30 pm
movie Hour of the Gun
5:00 pm

KASWDT4
61.4
It Takes a Killer
Rhode Island Ripper9:30 am
The FBI Files
Hidden Agenda10:00 am
American Greed
Raffaello Follieri11:00 am
American Greed
The Mad Max of Wall Street12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
“Crime Watch Daily” Special Edition: Oklahoma Rapist Cop3:00 pm
Local Programming The First 48
Blindsided5:00 pm


Local Programming movie Stargate
2:00 pm
movie The Terminator
4:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.