Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Surprise, AZ 85374  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               

KNAZ HDTV
2.1
  new   Days of Our Lives
01-17-20202:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
01-17-20203:00 pm
  new   First @ 4: 12 News
4:00 pm
  new   12 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
12 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   Extra
01-17-20206:30 pm
  new   Lincoln Rhyme: Hunt For The Bone Collector
God Complex7:00 pm
Dateline NBC
8:00 pm
  new   12 News at 10pm
10:00 pm

KTVK-DT
3.1
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
Good Evening Arizona
4:00 pm
Good Evening Arizona
4:30 pm
Good Evening Arizona
5:00 pm
Good Evening Arizona
5:30 pm
Good Evening Arizona
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
01-17-20206:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Great Escapes - Day 57:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
01-17-20207:30 pm
  new   3-TV News at 8pm
8:00 pm
  new   3 TV News @ 9
9:00 pm
  new   3 TV News @ 10 
10:00 pm

KTVK2
3.2
  movie    Mimic III Sentinel
1:00 pm
  movie   The Prophecy II
3:00 pm
  movie   The Prophecy 3: The Ascent
5:00 pm
  movie   The Crow
7:00 pm
  movie   Crow II City of Angels 
9:00 pm

KTVK3
3.3
CBS 5 Weather Now 
2:00 pm

KPHOHD
5.1
Let's Make a Deal
2:00 pm
The People's Court
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
6:00 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at 6:30
6:30 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Ho'opio 'Ia E Ka Noho Ali'i A Ka Ua (Made Prisoner by the Reign of the Rain)7:00 pm
Magnum P.I.
Black is the Widow8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Handcuffs9:00 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at 10
10:00 pm

COZI
5.2
Little House on the Prairie
Plague2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Circus Man3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Child of Pain4:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman the Rookie5:00 pm
The Munsters
Country Club Munsters5:30 pm
Frasier
Sharing Kirby6:00 pm
Frasier
Junior Agent6:30 pm
Roseanne
Do You Know Where Your Parents Are?7:00 pm
Roseanne
Confessions7:30 pm
Roseanne
The Courtship of Eddie, Dan's Father8:00 pm
Roseanne
The Wedding8:30 pm
The Office
The Seminar9:00 pm
The Office
The Search9:30 pm
The Nanny
Fran's Roots10:00 pm

KPHO3
5.3
Design Inc.
2:00 pm
Room Service
2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
3:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
4:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
5:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
6:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
7:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
7:30 pm
The Essence of Emeril
8:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
8:30 pm
Sell This House!
9:00 pm
Sell This House!
9:30 pm
Design Inc.
10:00 pm

KMOH
6.1
 Venga la alegría
1:00 pm
Ventaneando
4:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
5:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
6:00 pm
Historias engarzadas
7:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
8:00 pm
  new   Al extremo en 30
8:30 pm
Escape perfecto
9:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres 
10:00 pm

KAZT-DT
7.1
  new   Maury
01-17-20202:00 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
  new   Rachael Ray
01-17-20204:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
01-17-20205:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
01-17-20205:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Hail Barry6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Bachelor Party6:30 pm
Family Feud
11-27-20197:00 pm
Family Feud
02-22-20187:30 pm
Family Feud
11-27-20198:00 pm
Family Feud
04-16-20188:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Bubble Boy9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Bris9:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #12610:00 pm

KAZTM
7.2
The Rifleman
Outlaw's Shoes2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Executioner2:30 pm
Wagon Train
Wagons Ho!3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 92---Tell Him He Pushed a Little Too Hard4:00 pm
Adam-12
...So This Little Guy Goes Into This Bar, and...4:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Mailman Cometh5:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Rock Vegas Caper5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Welcome to Korea (1)6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Welcome to Korea (2)6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and Opie's Pal7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee the Crusader7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Sing a Song of Papa8:00 pm
Green Acres
Hawaiian Honeymoon8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Drums Along the Dusseldorf9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Clearance Sale at the Black Market9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
The Business Lunch, The / Mrs. Wiggins / Oldest Man10:00 pm

KAZT3
7.3
Electronic Connection Featuring Tracfone
2:00 pm
Tweak-D Haircare
3:00 pm
Korres Beauty
4:00 pm
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
5:00 pm
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
6:00 pm
The Friday Night Show with Amy & Adam - 1st Big Sale of the Year
7:00 pm
The Friday Night Show with Amy & Adam - 1st Big Sale of the Year
8:00 pm
Electronic Connection Featuring Tracfone
9:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone 
10:00 pm

KAZT4
7.4
  movie   Red River
2:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
CHiPs
6:00 pm
CHiPs
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger 
10:00 pm

AZPBS
8.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Tazzy Chris3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag4:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
4:30 pm
Cronkite News
5:00 pm
Arizona Horizon
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
01-17-20206:00 pm
  new   Washington Week
7:00 pm
  new   The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Marillyn Hewson7:30 pm
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)8:00 pm
Arizona Horizon 
10:00 pm

Life
8.2
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
San Miguel de Allende, Celebrating in the Heart of Mexico2:00 pm
Two for the Road
Adventure in Bolivia, Part 12:30 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Colorwork Cowls3:00 pm
Arizona Collectible
3:30 pm
This Old House
4:00 pm
Ask This Old House
4:30 pm
Cooking With Nick Stellino
Special Creations5:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Lemons5:30 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Leila Janah, Social Entrepreneur, Samasource6:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Bermuda6:30 pm
Check, Please! Arizona
7:00 pm
Dining With the Chef
7:30 pm
The Desert Speaks
Kickin' West on Route 668:00 pm
Arizona Wildlife Views
8:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
San Miguel de Allende, Celebrating in the Heart of Mexico9:00 pm
Two for the Road
Adventure in Bolivia, Part 19:30 pm
This Old House
10:00 pm

WORLD
8.3
The Planets on NOVA
Jupiter2:00 pm
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Oman: Desert Canyon3:00 pm
Sinking Cities
Tokyo4:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Milan and Lake Como5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
Horizonte
6:00 pm
Arizona 360
6:30 pm
Arizona Horizon
7:00 pm
Cronkite News
7:30 pm
Frontline
8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour 
01-17-202010:00 pm

PBSKIDS
8.4
Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Surprise Surprise; A Howling Good Time4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
King Cryolophosaurus; Buddy the Tracker4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Soil Turmoil Wisteria Hysteria5:30 pm
Dinosaur Train: What's at the Center of the Earth?
What's at the Center of the Earth?6:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores7:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure8:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure9:00 pm
Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky10:00 pm

KBAQ
8.5
 KBAQ 89.5 FM 
12:00 am

KSAZHD
10.1
  new   TMZ Live
01-17-20202:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
01-17-20203:00 pm
Judge Judy
Bed and Breakfast Fraud?!; 10K Custody Battle Loss!3:30 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 4pm
4:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 5:30pm
5:30 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   TMZ
01-17-20206:30 pm
  new   Friday Night SmackDown
01-17-20207:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 9pm
9:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm

KSAZ
10.2
  new   TMZ Live
01-17-20202:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
01-17-20203:00 pm
Judge Judy
Bed and Breakfast Fraud?!; 10K Custody Battle Loss!3:30 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 4pm
4:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 5:30pm
5:30 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   TMZ
01-17-20206:30 pm
  new   Friday Night SmackDown
01-17-20207:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 9pm
9:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm

KSAZH
10.3
NUMB3RS
Trouble in Chinatown2:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Sneakerhead3:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Guilt Trip4:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Cover Me5:00 pm
NUMB3RS
First Law6:00 pm
NUMB3RS
7:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Animal Rites8:00 pm
Star Trek
For the World Is Hollow and I Have Touched the Sky9:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation 
We'll Always Have Paris10:00 pm

KSAZDT4
10.4
  movie    TBA
1:00 pm
  movie   TBA
3:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
5:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
5:30 pm
Mister Ed
6:00 pm
Mister Ed
6:30 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Heartland
9:00 pm
Heartland 
10:00 pm

KPNX-DT
12.1
  new   Days of Our Lives
01-17-20202:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
01-17-20203:00 pm
  new   First @ 4: 12 News
4:00 pm
  new   12 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
12 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   Extra
01-17-20206:30 pm
  new   Lincoln Rhyme: Hunt For The Bone Collector
God Complex7:00 pm
Dateline NBC
8:00 pm
  new   12 News at 10pm
10:00 pm

KPNXW+
12.2
  new    12 News Weather Plus 
12:00 am

KPNXDT3
12.3
Most Shocking
High Speed Pursuits 22:00 pm
Most Shocking
Stopped by the Law 23:00 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Relentless4:00 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Last Dance4:30 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Mother on the Run5:00 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Needle in a Haystack5:30 pm
The Real NCIS
Muns6:00 pm
The Real NCIS
Leave of Conscience7:00 pm
  new   Detroit SWAT
Detroit Swat - 48:00 pm
  new   Kansas City SWAT
Kansas City Swat - 69:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
One for the Money10:00 pm

QUEST
12.4
America's Book of Secrets
Presidential Assassins2:00 pm
Factory Made
Hot Air Balloons, Putters, Pocket Utility Tools, Paper Towels3:00 pm
Factory Made
Denim, Springs, Hearing Aids, Sand Trap Rakes3:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Wiring America4:00 pm
Modern Marvels
The Tool Bench: Power Tools5:00 pm
Ax Men
Fever Pitch6:00 pm
Ax Men
Down to the Wire7:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
The Heat Is On8:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Judgement Day9:00 pm
Auction Kings
Signed Drumstick Collection; Trans Am GTA10:00 pm

KFPH
13.1
 Me caigo de risa
1:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
3:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
3:30 pm
Cuentame Mas
4:00 pm
Pasión y Poder
5:00 pm
Resistiré
6:00 pm
Enamorándonos
7:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
9:00 pm
Esta historia me suena
9:30 pm

KFPH
13.2
Hijas de la luna y la familia... Cambió
2:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
Primer impacto
4:00 pm
Noticias Univisión Arizona
5:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
6:00 pm
Ringo
7:00 pm
Amor eterno
8:00 pm
El Dragón
9:00 pm
Noticias Univisión Arizona
10:00 pm

GetTV
13.3
Rescue 911
911 Peanut Heimlich; Piggy Peril2:00 pm
Rescue 911
Hayloft Hanging Hazard; Special Olympian Hero2:30 pm
Rescue 911
Carbon Monoxide Family; 911 Don't Answer the Door3:00 pm
Rescue 911
Idaho Trauma Docu; Chimney Trapped Crook3:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
GILFS4:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
It's Alive!4:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Elka Takes a Lover5:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The One With George Clooney5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Don Elka6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Out of Our Minds6:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
All About Elka7:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Love Is All Around7:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Engagement Man Always Rings Twice8:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Director8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
A Pain in the Neck9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Sgt. Gork9:30 pm
Good Times
Springtime in the Ghetto10:00 pm

KFPHDT4
13.4
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Forensic Files
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
4:30 pm
Forensic Files
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
5:30 pm
The First 48
6:00 pm
The First 48
7:00 pm
The First 48
8:00 pm
Postmortem in Vegas
9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
10:00 pm

KNXVHD
15.1
The List
2:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
01-17-20202:30 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
01-17-20203:00 pm
  new   ABC15 News at 4PM
4:00 pm
  new   ABC15 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   ABC15 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   American Housewife
One Step Forward, Three Steps Back7:00 pm
  new   Fresh Off the Boat
A Seat at the Table7:30 pm
20/20
8:00 pm
  new   ABC15 News at 10PM
10:00 pm

NNXV
15.2
Bewitched
It's Wishcraft2:00 pm
Bewitched
How to Fail in Business with All Kinds of Help2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Breaking Point3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Sex Symbol3:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Willis' Birthday4:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Girls School4:30 pm
227
The New Neighbors5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Loan5:30 pm
Benson
Lifesaver6:00 pm
Barney Miller
Computer Crime6:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Love Is Hell7:00 pm
Alice
Vera, the Torch7:30 pm
It's a Living
Kids8:00 pm
Three's Company
Chrissy's Cousin8:30 pm
Family Ties
Citizen Keaton9:00 pm
Growing Pains
Reputation9:30 pm
Designing Women
Old Spouses Never Die10:00 pm

LAFF
15.3
That '70s Show
Hunting2:00 pm
That '70s Show
Red's New Job2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Burning Down the House3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric and Donna Don't Have Sex3:30 pm
According to Jim
Polite Jim4:00 pm
According to Jim
The Thin Green Line4:30 pm
According to Jim
Jim's Best Friend5:00 pm
According to Jim
Belaboring the Point5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Flannelsexual6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Punch6:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Colonel7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Room for Change7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Too Many Cooks8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Eve of Construction8:30 pm
According to Jim
Hoosier Daddy9:00 pm
According to Jim
Guinea Pygmalion9:30 pm
That '70s Show
Afterglow10:00 pm

KNXVDT4
15.4
Court TV Live
2:00 pm
Closing Arguments
5:00 pm
Closing Arguments 
8:00 pm

KGRF-LD
19.1
Dust & Bones
2:00 pm
Local Programming underEXPOSED
Tip Off at Crankworx3:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Motivation4:00 pm
From the Spirit
Aaron Paquette4:30 pm
Storytellers in Motion
5:00 pm
On Native Ground: Youth Report
The Sundance Film Festival5:30 pm
First Talk
6:00 pm
SIVUMMUT: Going Forward
6:30 pm
Sheltered
Peru7:00 pm
Sheltered
Costa Rica7:30 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
TVRE8:00 pm
Dab Iyiyuu
A Hunter's Wisdom9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
The Hawaiian Village9:30 pm
The AUX 
10:00 pm

KPAZ-DT
21.1
Hagee Ministries
2:00 pm
Jewish Voice
2:30 pm
Praise
3:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
4:00 pm
Allen Jackson Ministries
4:30 pm
John Gray World
5:00 pm
The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
5:30 pm
Praise
6:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
7:00 pm
End of the Age
7:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:00 pm
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
8:30 pm
Praise
9:00 pm
Ever Increasing Faith
10:00 pm

KPAZ2
21.2
Successful Living with Casey Treat
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Hillsong Young & Free: III Live
3:00 pm
Living Free With Mark Hoover
4:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
4:30 pm
Jurgen and Leanne TV
5:00 pm
Church by the Glades
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
8:00 pm
BillyGraham.TV
8:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
Hillsong Church Special Guests
9:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong 
10:00 pm

KPAZDT3
21.3
 Music Videos
1:30 pm
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
4:30 pm
Music Videos
5:00 pm
Hot Off The Press
7:00 pm
Next
7:30 pm
The 40/40: A Wildness Adventure
8:00 pm
JUCE TV Live
9:00 pm
Juce TV Live After Party
10:00 pm

KPAZDT4
21.4
Venga Tu Reino
2:00 pm
Knock Out
2:30 pm
Fe Victoriosa
3:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
3:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
4:00 pm
Vida real
4:30 pm
Mesa redonda
5:00 pm
Viviendo con sentido común
5:30 pm
La doctora amor
6:00 pm
Más vida
6:30 pm
Local Programming Cristo la solución
7:30 pm
Joel
8:00 pm
Casa de Dios
8:30 pm
Otoniel Font
9:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
9:30 pm
Aquí entre nos 
10:00 pm

KPAZS
21.5
The Dynamic Life
2:00 pm
Vida Dura
2:30 pm
Parent Compass
3:00 pm
Raising The Standards
3:30 pm
The Kingdom System
4:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 pm
Invasion TV
5:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
5:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 pm
Keion's Korner
7:00 pm
New Season CWC
7:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 pm
New Beginnings
9:30 pm
Faith Alive
10:00 pm

3ABN
22.1
Praise
Music2:00 pm
HeartLift
Forgiveness: Asking Forgiveness of Others2:30 pm
3ABN Today
Loma Linda Campestre3:00 pm
A Day With The King
David in Hiding4:00 pm
Local Programming ASAP Ministries
Standing For God5:00 pm
Piano Praise
5:30 pm
Jesus 4 Asia Now
Television Ministry6:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
Crisis in Heaven's Throne Room!6:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
7:00 pm
Today Family Worship
Facing Giants8:00 pm
It Is Written
Controlling Your Blood Pressure9:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
9:30 pm
Mission 360
Religious Freedom10:00 pm

3ABNL
22.2
Está Escrito
2:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
2:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Cristiano victorioso
5:00 pm
Maravillosa creación
5:30 pm
Lecciones de Vida
6:00 pm
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
7:00 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
8:00 pm
Escogidos y transformados
9:00 pm
Estudiemos juntos
10:00 pm

SONLIFE
22.3
 January Share-a-Thon 
5:00 am

KTVP
22.4
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10 
10:00 pm

ALMA
22.5
En contacto
2:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life
2:30 pm
Musical 27
3:00 pm
Hay una Propuesta
3:30 pm
Vida dura
4:00 pm
Way of the Master
4:30 pm
Programa Infantil
5:00 pm
Programa Infantil
5:30 pm
Tu Historia Preferida
6:00 pm
Jóven bytes
6:30 pm
Películas o documentales
7:00 pm
Cita con Dios
8:00 pm
Oviedo
8:30 pm
Transformando Corazones
9:00 pm
Generación de Reino
9:30 pm
Almavisión al día
10:00 pm

KTVP-LD6
22.6
 TBA 
12:00 am

GNTV
25.1
Praise
Music2:00 pm
HeartLift
Forgiveness: Asking Forgiveness of Others2:30 pm
3ABN Today
Loma Linda Campestre3:00 pm
A Day With The King
David in Hiding4:00 pm
Local Programming ASAP Ministries
Standing For God5:00 pm
Piano Praise
5:30 pm
Jesus 4 Asia Now
Television Ministry6:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
Crisis in Heaven's Throne Room!6:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
7:00 pm
Today Family Worship
Facing Giants8:00 pm
It Is Written
Controlling Your Blood Pressure9:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
9:30 pm
Mission 360
Religious Freedom10:00 pm

FNX
29.1
Dust & Bones
2:00 pm
Local Programming underEXPOSED
Tip Off at Crankworx3:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Motivation4:00 pm
From the Spirit
Aaron Paquette4:30 pm
Storytellers in Motion
5:00 pm
On Native Ground: Youth Report
The Sundance Film Festival5:30 pm
First Talk
6:00 pm
SIVUMMUT: Going Forward
6:30 pm
Sheltered
Peru7:00 pm
Sheltered
Costa Rica7:30 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
TVRE8:00 pm
Dab Iyiyuu
A Hunter's Wisdom9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
The Hawaiian Village9:30 pm
The AUX 
10:00 pm

KTVW-DT
33.1
Hijas de la luna y la familia... Cambió
2:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
Primer impacto
4:00 pm
Noticias Univisión Arizona
5:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
6:00 pm
Ringo
7:00 pm
Amor eterno
8:00 pm
El Dragón
9:00 pm
Noticias Univisión Arizona
10:00 pm

KTVW2
33.2
 Me caigo de risa
1:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
3:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
3:30 pm
Cuentame Mas
4:00 pm
Pasión y Poder
5:00 pm
Resistiré
6:00 pm
Enamorándonos
7:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
9:00 pm
Esta historia me suena
9:30 pm

GRIT
33.3
Tales of Wells Fargo
Man of Another Breed2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Most Dangerous Man Alive3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Gunfighter3:30 pm
  movie   Rocky Mountain
4:00 pm
  movie   Tall in the Saddle
6:00 pm
  movie   The Redhead and the Cowboy
8:00 pm
  movie   Fort Worth 
10:00 pm

BOUNC
33.4
  movie    In Too Deep
1:00 pm
  movie   Hollywood Homicide
3:00 pm
The Game
Welcome to the Jungle5:00 pm
The Game
How to Lose All Your Phat in One Day5:30 pm
  movie   Edison
6:00 pm
  movie   The Last Witch Hunter 
8:30 pm

KFPH-CD
35.1
 Me caigo de risa
1:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
3:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
3:30 pm
Cuentame Mas
4:00 pm
Pasión y Poder
5:00 pm
Resistiré
6:00 pm
Enamorándonos
7:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
9:00 pm
Esta historia me suena
9:30 pm

KFPH
35.2
Hijas de la luna y la familia... Cambió
2:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
Primer impacto
4:00 pm
Noticias Univisión Arizona
5:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
6:00 pm
Ringo
7:00 pm
Amor eterno
8:00 pm
El Dragón
9:00 pm
Noticias Univisión Arizona
10:00 pm

GETTV
35.3
Rescue 911
911 Peanut Heimlich; Piggy Peril2:00 pm
Rescue 911
Hayloft Hanging Hazard; Special Olympian Hero2:30 pm
Rescue 911
Carbon Monoxide Family; 911 Don't Answer the Door3:00 pm
Rescue 911
Idaho Trauma Docu; Chimney Trapped Crook3:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
GILFS4:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
It's Alive!4:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Elka Takes a Lover5:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The One With George Clooney5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Don Elka6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Out of Our Minds6:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
All About Elka7:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Love Is All Around7:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Engagement Man Always Rings Twice8:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Director8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
A Pain in the Neck9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Sgt. Gork9:30 pm
Good Times
Springtime in the Ghetto10:00 pm

KNXV35DT4
35.4
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
5:30 pm
Forensic Files
6:00 pm
Forensic Files
6:30 pm
The First 48
7:00 pm
The First 48
8:00 pm
The First 48
9:00 pm
Postmortem in Vegas 
10:00 pm

RITMOV
38.1
 Videos
1:30 pm
Programación pagada
3:00 pm
Videos
3:30 pm
Programación pagada
4:30 pm
Programación pagada
5:00 pm
Programación pagada
5:30 pm
Noticias / Videos
6:00 pm
Programación pagada
7:00 pm
Videos
7:30 pm
RTV
9:00 pm
Videos 
9:30 pm

TUFF
38.2
 Alpha 
11:00 pm

IzVid
38.3
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Videos
2:30 pm
Clips
4:00 pm
Videos
4:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Videos
6:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Videos
8:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm

ZUUS
38.4
Joyce Giraud Beauty
2:00 pm
Victoria Wieck for Brilliante Jewelry
3:00 pm
Simmons Beautyrest Mattresses
4:00 pm
Happy Hour With Heather
5:00 pm
Happy Hour With Heather
6:00 pm
Victoria Wieck for Brilliante Jewelry
7:00 pm
Naturally Beautiful W/ Danny Seo
8:00 pm
Joyce Giraud Beauty
9:00 pm
Simmons Beautyrest Mattresses 
10:00 pm

K38IZ
38.5
V8TV
2:00 pm
  sports   Outdoor America
2:30 pm
  sports   Americana Outdoors
3:00 pm
  sports   American Shooter
3:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
4:00 pm
American Builder
5:00 pm
  sports   Outdoor Guide
5:30 pm
The Outdoorsman
6:00 pm
  sports   Hobie Outdoor Adventures
6:30 pm
The Appraisers
7:00 pm
  sports   Adventures South of the Border
7:30 pm
Ghostbreakers
8:00 pm
Ghostbreakers
8:30 pm
TBA 
9:00 pm

RTV
38.6
  movie   Black Dragons
2:00 pm
Escape from Jupiter
4:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Open Window4:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
Love at Sea5:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Usher II5:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Keys of Marinus: "The Screaming Jungle"6:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Keys of Marinus: "The Snows of Terror"6:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Live and Let Doyle7:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Local Option8:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
The Ducks Are Too Depressing9:00 pm
  movie   Night of the Living Dead 
10:00 pm

REVN
38.7
  sports   MotoWorld
2:00 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
2:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
3:00 pm
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
3:30 pm
Top Dead Center
4:00 pm
  sports   Formula Drift
4:30 pm
Flying Through Time
5:00 pm
Racing Through Time
6:00 pm
My Classic Car
7:00 pm
My Classic Car
7:30 pm
The Appraisers
8:00 pm
Extreme Auto Hunters
8:30 pm
Trippin' on Two Wheels
9:00 pm
My Classic Car
10:00 pm

KTAZ
39.1
  new    Suelta la sopa
1:58 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
4:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
4:30 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
  new   The Wall
6:00 pm
  new   Decisiones: Unos ganan, otros pierden
7:00 pm
  new   La Doña
8:00 pm
  new   El Señor de los Cielos
9:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Arizona 
10:00 pm

KTAZDT2
39.2
Miami Vice
2:00 pm
Magnum
3:00 pm
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
4:00 pm
Tarzan
5:00 pm
Tarzan
5:30 pm
Xena
6:00 pm
Hércules
7:00 pm
  movie   Safe
8:00 pm

SOiTV
39.3
Little House on the Prairie
Plague2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Circus Man3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Child of Pain4:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman the Rookie5:00 pm
The Munsters
Country Club Munsters5:30 pm
Frasier
Sharing Kirby6:00 pm
Frasier
Junior Agent6:30 pm
Roseanne
Do You Know Where Your Parents Are?7:00 pm
Roseanne
Confessions7:30 pm
Roseanne
The Courtship of Eddie, Dan's Father8:00 pm
Roseanne
The Wedding8:30 pm
The Office
The Seminar9:00 pm
The Office
The Search9:30 pm
The Nanny
Fran's Roots10:00 pm

KEJR
40.1
 Venga la alegría
1:00 pm
Ventaneando
4:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
5:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
6:00 pm
Historias engarzadas
7:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
8:00 pm
  new   Al extremo en 30
8:30 pm
Escape perfecto
9:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres 
10:00 pm

KEJR
40.2
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm

KPDF
41.1
Ventaneando
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Historias engarzadas
5:00 pm
La chispa
6:00 pm
  new   Al extremo en 30
6:30 pm
Escape perfecto
7:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
8:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
9:00 pm
Extranormal 
10:00 pm

KPDF
41.2
 Religious Programming 
12:00 am

KPDF
41.3
Videos 2 Go
2:00 pm
The Hub on LATV
3:00 pm
Music Beyon Music
3:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
4:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
5:00 pm
Casa y Estilo Internacional
5:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
6:00 pm
Jefa Status
7:00 pm
Rokamole
7:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
8:00 pm
Super 20
9:00 pm
Jefa Status
9:30 pm
  sports   World Class Boxing 
10:00 pm

QVC
41.4
Anybody Loungewear Clearance
2:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TATCHA - Skin Care
5:00 pm
Urban Decay Cosmetics
6:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
10th Anniversary7:00 pm
Daretosharebeauty With Shawn
9:00 pm
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill 
10:00 pm

KVPA
42.1
  movie   Película
2:00 pm
Esto es guerra
4:00 pm
El mameluco
5:00 pm
Que jalada
6:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
6:30 pm
I Testigo
7:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
8:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento 
9:00 pm

KPHE
44.1
Videos 2 Go
2:00 pm
The Hub on LATV
3:00 pm
Music Beyon Music
3:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
4:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
5:00 pm
Casa y Estilo Internacional
5:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
6:00 pm
Jefa Status
7:00 pm
Rokamole
7:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
8:00 pm
Super 20
9:00 pm
Jefa Status
9:30 pm
  sports   World Class Boxing 
10:00 pm

KPHE2
44.2
Arre Mago
2:00 pm
Noticias con Julio Valencia
3:00 pm
Local Programming Plaza Sésamo
4:30 pm
Programación pagada
5:00 pm
TV Educativa
5:30 pm
  sports   Capital deportiva
6:30 pm
De tocho morocho
7:00 pm
Noticias con Katy y Marco Antonio
8:00 pm
Aguerri2
9:00 pm
Primero la Salud
9:30 pm
Foro quattro
10:00 pm

KPHE3
44.3
 ONTV4U Programming 
11:00 pm

KPHE4
44.4
  new    Moissanite Fire Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Jewelry Love
3:00 pm
  new   Girlfriend Friday
7:00 pm
  new   Girlfriend Friday After Party - Jewelry 
9:00 pm

KPHE5
44.5
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
2:00 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
2:30 pm
  sports   Hobie Outdoor Adventures
3:00 pm
  sports   Fishin' 4 Fun
3:30 pm
Country Classics
4:00 pm
Country Fix
4:30 pm
Nashville Insider
5:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
5:30 pm
Southern Glory
6:00 pm
Reflections
6:30 pm
  movie   TBA
7:00 pm
Criminal Mind
9:00 pm
Crime Inc.
9:30 pm
An Eye for an Eye
10:00 pm

KPHE6
44.6
Tales of Wells Fargo
Man of Another Breed2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Most Dangerous Man Alive3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Gunfighter3:30 pm
  movie   Rocky Mountain
4:00 pm
  movie   Tall in the Saddle
6:00 pm
  movie   The Redhead and the Cowboy
8:00 pm
  movie   Fort Worth 
10:00 pm

KUTP
45.1
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
01-17-20202:00 pm
America Says
Teacher Mentors vs. Potluckers3:00 pm
America Says
Fantasy Football League vs. Class of '983:30 pm
25 Words or Less
01-17-20204:00 pm
25 Words or Less
09-20-20194:30 pm
Modern Family
Regrets Only5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Friendship Turbulence5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Guitarist Amplification6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Paintball Scattering6:30 pm
FOX 10 XTRA NEWS @ 7P
7:00 pm
Judge Judy
Trust the Judge, Get a Lawyer!; Pigs Don't Live in Houses!8:00 pm
Judge Judy
8:30 pm
CSI: Miami
Happy Birthday9:00 pm
CSI: Miami 
Match Made in Hell10:00 pm

Movie
45.2
  movie    Young Man with a Horn
12:35 pm
  movie   Ocean's 11
3:10 pm
  movie   The Cowboys
6:00 pm
  movie   A Man Called Horse 
8:55 pm

KUTP3
45.3
Card Sharks
2:00 pm
Card Sharks
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Sale of the Century
5:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
5:30 pm
Password Plus
6:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:00 pm
Card Sharks
7:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
8:00 pm
Password Plus
9:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:00 pm

KUTP4
45.4
Newhart
Dwight Schmidtlapp Is Not a Quitter2:00 pm
Newhart
Torn Between Three Brothers2:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Put It On3:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Florence's Cousin3:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Beatles, Frank Gorshin, and more4:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Ella Fitzgerald, Sammy Davis Jr., and more4:30 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
5:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: January 176:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Tim Conway (Part 1)7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Tim Conway (Part 2)7:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
It Wouldn't Hurt Them to Give Us a Raise8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Death of the Party8:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
This is Your Life (Part 2)9:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Hillary's Birthday9:30 pm
Dark Shadows
10:00 pm

KUTP
45.5
Crossing Jordan
2:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
3:00 pm
Cold Case
4:00 pm
Cold Case
5:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
6:00 pm
The Closer
7:00 pm
The Closer
8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
9:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer 
10:00 pm

DAYSTAR
48
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Sam Adeyemi
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
5:00 pm
Love a Child
5:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
8:00 pm
The Hope Connection
9:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
10:00 pm

DSTAR
48.1
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Sam Adeyemi
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
5:00 pm
Love a Child
5:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
8:00 pm
The Hope Connection
9:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
10:00 pm

JTV
48.2
  new    Moissanite Fire Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Jewelry Love
3:00 pm
  new   Girlfriend Friday
7:00 pm
  new   Girlfriend Friday After Party - Jewelry 
9:00 pm

KFPB
50.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.3
  movie   Rain Man
2:00 pm
  movie   Gorky Park
4:30 pm
  movie   Autumn in New York
7:00 pm
  movie   Leaving Las Vegas 
9:00 pm

KFPB
50.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

STAD
50.6
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 pm
  sports   UFA
CFL XIV Part 24:00 pm
  new   Tape Don't Lie
College Football Playoff Preview5:00 pm
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
6:00 pm
  sports   High-School Basketball: Ridge View at Richland Northeast
6:30 pm
  sports   Emerge
8:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180129:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker 
1801310:00 pm

KFPBLD7
50.7
  new   Jugando Claro
2:00 pm
Game Plan LFA
3:00 pm
La Caja de Pandora
4:00 pm
  movie   Película
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias en vivo
7:30 pm
  movie   Película 
8:30 pm

KFPBLD8
50.8
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
FailFactory
3:00 pm
FailFactory
3:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
4:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
4:30 pm
  movie   TBA
5:00 pm
  movie   TBA
7:00 pm
Best of the Week
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm

ION HD
51.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
Getaway2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
7673:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
From Havana With Love4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Battle Scars5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Golden Days6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Uncaged7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Unleashed8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Party Crashers9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles 
Se Murio el Payaso10:00 pm

qubo
51.2
Monster Math Squad
Uncle Gloop's Big Blunder2:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Monsters at Play2:30 pm
  new   Mike the Knight
Evie's New Friend; Trollee the Apprentice3:00 pm
  new   Mike the Knight
The Safest Kingdom; The Missing Snowman3:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Next Top Pirate4:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Queen Conformia's Mine4:30 pm
Jakers!
Macarooned5:00 pm
Jakers!
Return Of The Raloo Rockers5:30 pm
  new   Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Sky Croc; Crocodile Kerfuffle6:00 pm
  new   Babar and the Adventures of Badou
New Tusks; The Song Staff6:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Up, Up and Uh-Oh; Fiery Differences7:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
On Thin Ice; Peril in Peru7:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
In the Driver's Seat8:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
For Better or Curse; Bat's Life8:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
The Royal Rescue Hero; Foul Weather Friends9:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Quake Me When It's Over9:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Cruise Into Danger; Rock and a Hard Place10:00 pm

ION Plus
51.3
CSI: NY
Down the Rabbit Hole2:00 pm
CSI: NY
Boo3:00 pm
CSI: NY
Commuted Sentences4:00 pm
CSI: NY
Buzzkill5:00 pm
CSI: NY
One Wedding and a Funeral6:00 pm
CSI: NY
The Thing About Heroes...7:00 pm
CSI: NY
Child's Play8:00 pm
CSI: NY
Happily Never After9:00 pm
CSI: NY 
All in the Family10:00 pm

SHOP
51.4
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
2:00 pm
Organic Juice Cleanse
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
LifeLock Protection
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Collagen Secrets Revealed
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm

QVC
51.5
Anybody Loungewear Clearance
2:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TATCHA - Skin Care
5:00 pm
Urban Decay Cosmetics
6:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
10th Anniversary7:00 pm
Daretosharebeauty With Shawn
9:00 pm
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill 
10:00 pm

HSN
51.6
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
2:00 pm
Electronic Connection Featuring Tracfone
3:00 pm
Tweak-D Haircare
4:00 pm
Korres Beauty
5:00 pm
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
6:00 pm
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
7:00 pm
The Friday Night Show with Amy & Adam - 1st Big Sale of the Year
8:00 pm
The Friday Night Show with Amy & Adam - 1st Big Sale of the Year
9:00 pm
Electronic Connection Featuring Tracfone 
10:00 pm

JTV
58.1
  new    Moissanite Fire Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Jewelry Love
3:00 pm
  new   Girlfriend Friday
7:00 pm
  new   Girlfriend Friday After Party - Jewelry 
9:00 pm

KASW-DT
61.1
Jerry Springer
Caught!2:00 pm
Family Guy
Road to Rhode Island3:00 pm
Family Guy
Meg Stinks!3:30 pm
black-ish
Nothing but Nepotism4:00 pm
black-ish
Unkept Woman4:30 pm
Friends
The One with Joey's Big Break5:00 pm
Friends
The One in Vegas5:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Camel Filters and Pheromones6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Fishbowl Full of Glass Eyes6:30 pm
  new   Charmed
Guess Who's Coming to SafeSpace Seattle7:00 pm
  new   Dynasty
The Caviar, I Trust, Is Not Burned8:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Carl Is Jealous9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Who's Afraid of J.C. Small?9:30 pm
The Simpsons
D'oh Canada10:00 pm

KASWDT2
61.2
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
2:00 pm
Electronic Connection Featuring Tracfone
3:00 pm
Tweak-D Haircare
4:00 pm
Korres Beauty
5:00 pm
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
6:00 pm
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
7:00 pm
The Friday Night Show with Amy & Adam - 1st Big Sale of the Year
8:00 pm
The Friday Night Show with Amy & Adam - 1st Big Sale of the Year
9:00 pm
Electronic Connection Featuring Tracfone 
10:00 pm

KASW
61.3
Tales of Wells Fargo
Man of Another Breed2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Most Dangerous Man Alive3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Gunfighter3:30 pm
  movie   Rocky Mountain
4:00 pm
  movie   Tall in the Saddle
6:00 pm
  movie   The Redhead and the Cowboy
8:00 pm
  movie   Fort Worth 
10:00 pm

KASWDT4
61.4
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Forensic Files
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
4:30 pm
Forensic Files
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
5:30 pm
The First 48
6:00 pm
The First 48
7:00 pm
The First 48
8:00 pm
Postmortem in Vegas
9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
10:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 85374! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Phoenix (Prescott) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.