Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Wickenburg, AZ 85390  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Wickenburg, AZ 85390. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm

KNAZ-DT
2.1
  new   Arizona Midday
1:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
04-23-20192:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Scarlett Johansson, Brie Larson; Toro y Moi3:00 pm
  new   First @ 4: 12 News
4:00 pm
  new   12 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
04-23-20195:30 pm
12 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   Extra
04-23-20196:30 pm
  new   The Village
Yes or No7:00 pm
  new   The Voice
Live Cross Battles Part 2, Results8:00 pm
Local Programming

KTVK-DT
3.1
  new   The Doctors
04-23-20191:00 pm
  new   Steve
13 Year Old Son Surprises Mom With a Car; Health And Weight Loss Transformations2:00 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
The Staircase Mystery: Innocent? Or Did A Murderer Walk Free3:00 pm
Good Evening Arizona
4:00 pm
Good Evening Arizona
4:30 pm
Good Evening Arizona
5:00 pm
Good Evening Arizona
5:30 pm
Good Evening Arizona
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
ET's At The "Avengers: End Game"; Jennifer Garner's6:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Aulani Resort Hawaii Vacation - Day 27:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
04-23-20197:30 pm
  new   3-TV News at 8pm
8:00 pm
Local Programming

KTVK2
3.2
  movie    Gas-s-s-s
12:00 pm
  movie   The Angry Red Planet
2:00 pm
  movie   Species II
4:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Descent6:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Frozen7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Nightwalker8:00 pm
Local Programming

KTVK3
3.3
 CBS 5 Weather Now 
12:00 am

KPHOHD
5.1
  new   The Talk
Sebastian Maniscalco; Lorena Garcia; Brooke Shields1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
04-23-20192:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
04-23-20193:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
My Dog Ate the Contract!; Rapper Mechanic Fail4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   CBS Evening News with Jeff Glor
6:00 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at 6:30
6:30 pm
NCIS
Boom7:00 pm
NCIS
Tailing Angie8:00 pm
Local Programming

COZI
5.2
Murder, She Wrote
Deadly Misunderstanding1:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Voice of Tinker Jones2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Award3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Lord Is My Shepherd4:00 pm
Frasier
Our Father Whose Art Ain't Heaven5:00 pm
Frasier
Dad Loves Sherry, the Boys Just Whine5:30 pm
Frasier
Liar! Liar!6:00 pm
Frasier
Three Days of the Condo6:30 pm
The Office
Test the Store7:00 pm
The Office
Last Day in Florida7:30 pm
The Office
Get the Girl8:00 pm
The Office
Welcome Party8:30 pm
Local Programming

KPHO-DT3
5.3
  new   The Talk
Sebastian Maniscalco; Lorena Garcia; Brooke Shields1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
04-23-20192:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
04-23-20193:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
My Dog Ate the Contract!; Rapper Mechanic Fail4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   CBS Evening News with Jeff Glor
6:00 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at 6:30
6:30 pm
NCIS
Boom7:00 pm
NCIS
Tailing Angie8:00 pm
Local Programming

KMOH
6.1
Programación pagada
1:00 pm
Programación pagada
1:30 pm
Programación pagada
2:00 pm
Programación pagada
3:00 pm
Programación pagada
4:00 pm
Aquí todos ganan
5:00 pm
Seguro que Yes
6:00 pm
La casa de Carlos
7:00 pm
La flor de hialeah
7:30 pm
El mikimbín
8:00 pm
Local Programming

KAZT-DT
7.1
  new   Maury
Will Dna Prove My Twins Have 2 Different Fathers!1:00 pm
  new   Maury
Will Dna Prove My Twins Have 2 Different Fathers!2:00 pm
Rachael Ray
Does Alec Baldwin Want to Be 'Uncle Alec' to Justin Bieber?! He's Giving Rach the Scoop on Justin and His Niece, Hailey Baldwin3:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
04-23-20194:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
04-23-20194:30 pm
  new   Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
04-23-20195:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
Celebrity Week: Las Vegas - Day 25:30 pm
The Goldbergs
I Heart Video Dating6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
You're Not Invited6:30 pm
  new   Family Feud
04-23-20197:00 pm
Family Feud
16-0527:30 pm
  new   Family Feud
04-23-20198:00 pm
Family Feud
Cho Family vs. Stone Family8:30 pm
Local Programming

KAZTM
7.2
Bonanza
Elegy for a Hangman1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Jailbird2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Meeting at Midnight2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Elizabeth McQueeney Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
To Kill an Angel4:00 pm
Mama's Family
Mama Takes a Dive5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
The Christmas Wedding5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The Merchant of Korea6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Smell of Music6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Sheriff Barney7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Farmer Takes a Wife7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Minds His Sergeant's Car8:00 pm
WKRP in Cincinnati
A Date with Jennifer8:30 pm
Local Programming

KAZT3
7.3
Nina Leonard Fashions
1:00 pm
Helen Keaney's Jewelry Picks
2:00 pm
Helen Keaney's Jewelry Picks
3:00 pm
StriVectin Skin Care
4:00 pm
Nina Leonard Fashions
5:00 pm
Adam Freeman's Jewelry Picks
6:00 pm
Adam Freeman's Jewelry Picks
7:00 pm
Colleen Lopez's Jewelry Picks
8:00 pm
Local Programming

KAZT4
7.4
La Femme Nikita
Beyond the Pale1:00 pm
  movie   Taffin
2:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Hand to Hand4:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Before I Sleep5:00 pm
CHiPs
Peaks and Valleys6:00 pm
CHiPs
The Volunteers7:00 pm
  movie   Undisputed 
8:00 pm

AZPBS
8.1
Sesame Street
Abby and Zoe Love Karate1:00 pm
Super WHY!
Princess Gwennie Saves the Day1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mosquito Dragon3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider's Web4:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
4:30 pm
Cronkite News
5:00 pm
Arizona Horizon
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
04-23-20196:00 pm
  new   Boss: The Black Experience In Business
7:00 pm
Local Programming

Life
8.2
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Canada: The Mighty Polar Bear Migration1:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Tanzania: Summit on Mt. Kilimanjaro1:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Land and Water2:00 pm
The Daytripper
Hico, TX2:30 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Freeform Pillow3:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Yin and Yang3:30 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1044:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Precision Joinery4:30 pm
Baking with Julia
Gail Gand/David Blom5:00 pm
Jacques Pepin: More Fast Food My Way
Chockfull of Surprises5:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
One Day in Oaxaca6:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Smoking the Competition - Our Tailgating Show6:30 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Panda-Monium7:00 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
Land of Fish and Apples7:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Canada: The Mighty Polar Bear Migration8:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Tanzania: Summit on Mt. Kilimanjaro8:30 pm
Local Programming

WORLD
8.3
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
Father of Containment: The George Kennan Story1:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 7021:30 pm
The Forgotten Coast
2:00 pm
Follow The Water
3:00 pm
Local, USA
Seven Generation River4:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Make it or Break it4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Iran: Tehran and Side Trips5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
Polarization: A Civic Crisis
6:00 pm
  movie   Far Afield: A Conservation Love Story
6:30 pm
Arizona Horizon
7:00 pm
Cronkite News
7:30 pm
America ReFramed
There Are Jews Here8:00 pm

PBSKIDS
8.4
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Sound of Silence1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I've Got Rhythm?1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Me Am Cookie Monster2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel's Day of Many Feelings2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Feels Two Feelings; The Neighborhood Carnival3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Sweet Deal; King of Swing4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Diggin' Earth; Mindy's Mystery5:30 pm
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing6:00 pm
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Dhole Duplicator7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink7:30 pm
Odd Squad
A Case of the Sing-Alongs; Ms. O Uh-Oh8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi8:30 pm
Local Programming

KBAQ
8.5
 KBAQ 89.5 FM 
12:00 am

KSAZHD
10.1
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime: Breaking News: House Of Horrors Parents Sentenced For Torture And Abuse Of Their 13 Children1:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
04-23-20192:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Pepper Spray Showdown in Atlanta!; Charge Party with the Company Credit Card?3:00 pm
Judge Judy
The Wild Party Injury and the Uneducated Fool?!3:30 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 4pm
4:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 5:30pm
5:30 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   TMZ
04-23-20196:30 pm
  new   MasterChef Junior
Kidz Bop Kitchen7:00 pm
  new   Mental Samurai
Week Six8:00 pm
Local Programming

KSAZ
10.2
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime: Breaking News: House Of Horrors Parents Sentenced For Torture And Abuse Of Their 13 Children1:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
04-23-20192:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Pepper Spray Showdown in Atlanta!; Charge Party with the Company Credit Card?3:00 pm
Judge Judy
The Wild Party Injury and the Uneducated Fool?!3:30 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 4pm
4:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 5:30pm
5:30 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   TMZ
04-23-20196:30 pm
  new   MasterChef Junior
Kidz Bop Kitchen7:00 pm
  new   Mental Samurai
Week Six8:00 pm
Local Programming

KSAZH
10.3
House
The Down Low1:00 pm
House
Remorse2:00 pm
House
Moving the Chains3:00 pm
House
5 to 94:00 pm
House
Private Lives5:00 pm
House
Black Hole6:00 pm
House
Lockdown7:00 pm
Star Trek
Whom Gods Destroy8:00 pm
Local Programming

KSAZDT4
10.4
  movie    Beauty and the Beast
12:00 pm
  movie   The Black Stallion
2:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Patty Pits Wits...Two Brits Hits4:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
It Takes a Heap of Livin'4:30 pm
Mister Ed
Little Boy5:00 pm
Mister Ed
Psychoanalyst Show5:30 pm
Highway to Heaven
Another Song for Christmas6:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Plane Death7:00 pm
Heartland
Pandora's Box8:00 pm
Local Programming

KPNX-DT
12.1
  new   Arizona Midday
1:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
04-23-20192:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Scarlett Johansson, Brie Larson; Toro y Moi3:00 pm
  new   First @ 4: 12 News
4:00 pm
  new   12 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
04-23-20195:30 pm
12 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   Extra
04-23-20196:30 pm
  new   The Village
Yes or No7:00 pm
  new   The Voice
Live Cross Battles Part 2, Results8:00 pm
Local Programming

KPNXW+
12.2
  new    12 News Weather Plus 
12:00 am

KPNXDT3
12.3
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Maternal Instinct1:00 pm
Deadly Motives
Monster in My Family2:00 pm
Deadly Motives
Monster in My Family3:00 pm
  new   Trace of Evil
Mystery of the Dispersed Body Parts4:00 pm
  new   Trace of Evil
Murdered for Love5:00 pm
The Last 24
Episode 2136:00 pm
The Last 24
Episode 2127:00 pm
Killer Kids
Thrill Kill; Poisoned8:00 pm
Local Programming

QUEST
12.4
Dual Survival
Buried Alive1:00 pm
Factory Made
Ballpoint Pens, Crash Test Dummies, Razor Wire, Christmas Lights2:00 pm
Factory Made
Pipe Wrenches, Skateboards, Electronic Control Devices, Snow Blowers2:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Pirate Tech3:00 pm
Modern Marvels
80s Tech4:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Strangest Countdown5:00 pm
Only in America W/Larry Cable Guy
Larry Digs for Gold6:00 pm
Only in America W/Larry Cable Guy
Larry Goes North7:00 pm
Only in America W/Larry Cable Guy
Larry Steps Into the Ring8:00 pm
Local Programming

KFPH
13.1
Me caigo de la risa
1:00 pm
Entre dos amores
3:00 pm
Por ella soy Eva
4:00 pm
Antes muerta que Lichita
6:00 pm
Tres Milagros
7:00 pm
Atrapada
8:00 pm
Local Programming

KFPH
13.2
Tenías que ser tú
1:00 pm
Sin tu mirada
2:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
Primer impacto
4:00 pm
Noticias Univisión Arizona
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
6:00 pm
Jesús
7:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
8:00 pm
Local Programming

GetTV
13.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
Right Man, Wrong Time1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Prodigal Son2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Committee3:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie's Grand Opening4:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie's Bitter Pill4:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie's Road Back5:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie and the Ku Klux Klan5:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie and the Ku Klux Klan6:00 pm
All in the Family
Mike and Gloria Meet6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Barracuda7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
TV or Not TV7:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Suitcase Case8:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Return of the Barracuda8:30 pm
Local Programming

ESCAPE
13.4
American Greed
The Mustang Ranch: Money, Women and Murder1:00 pm
American Greed
The Body Snatcher2:00 pm
Forensic Files
Seeds for Doubt3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Silk Stalkings3:30 pm
Forensic Files
Fishing for the Truth4:00 pm
Forensic Files
For Love or Money4:30 pm
Forensic Files
Magic Bullet5:00 pm
Forensic Files
The House That Roared5:30 pm
Forensic Files
The Footpath Murders6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Planted Evidence6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Southside Strangler7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Legionnaires Disease7:30 pm
The FBI Files
No Remorse8:00 pm
Local Programming

KNXVHD
15.1
  new   General Hospital
04-23-20191:00 pm
  new   Pickler & Ben
Sara Evans; Ethan Peters; Sid Naresh, Nandan Naresh; The Bakers Family; Matt Rogers2:00 pm
The List
3:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
04-23-20193:30 pm
  new   ABC15 News at 4PM
4:00 pm
  new   ABC15 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   ABC15 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   American Housewife
Grandma's Way7:00 pm
Bless This Mess
Pilot7:30 pm
  new   Blackish
Good in the 'Hood8:00 pm
  new   Bless This Mess
The Chicken and the Goat8:30 pm
Local Programming

NNXV
15.2
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie Goes to Honolulu1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Battle of Waikiki1:30 pm
Bewitched
How Not to Lose Your Head to Henry VIII2:00 pm
Bewitched
How Not to Lose Your Head to Henry VIII2:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Basket Case3:00 pm
Soap
3:30 pm
Benson
The Kraus Affair4:00 pm
227
Rich Kid4:30 pm
227
The Working Game5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Sam's First Love5:30 pm
Maude
Walter's Secret6:00 pm
Maude
Maude's Good Deed6:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Teacher's Pet7:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Captain Video7:30 pm
Alice
Big Daddy Dawson's Coming8:00 pm
Alice
Good Night Sweet Vera8:30 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
15.3
The Drew Carey Show
Mimi's a Partner1:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew Live II1:30 pm
That '70s Show
Let's Spend the Night Together2:00 pm
That '70s Show
(I Can't Get No) Satisfaction2:30 pm
According to Jim
Pregnancy Brain3:00 pm
According to Jim
The Gift Certificate3:30 pm
According to Jim
I Drink Your Milkshake4:00 pm
According to Jim
The Chaperone4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Six Week Curse5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Cheater5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Pump You Up6:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Night to Dismember6:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Niece7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Jill's Passion7:30 pm
According to Jim
The Money8:00 pm
According to Jim
Blowup8:30 pm
Local Programming

KGRF-LD
19.1
Samaqan: Water Stories
1:00 pm
Vitality Gardening
The Spring Fest1:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Feed the Soul2:00 pm
From the Spirit
Daniel Crane2:30 pm
Indian Pride
Spirituality3:00 pm
Aboriginal Adventures Canada
Wolves3:30 pm
First Talk
4:00 pm
People of the Pines
Un-Chartered Territory4:30 pm
  movie   The Young Ancestors
5:00 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
TVRE6:00 pm
The New Creative India
7:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
The Hawaiian Village7:30 pm
Urban Native Girl
Out of the Shadows, Into the Arms of Community8:00 pm
  sports   Hit the Ice
Max Effort8:30 pm
Local Programming

KPAZ-DT
21.1
John Hagee
1:00 pm
In Grace With Jim Scudder Jr.
1:30 pm
Praise
2:00 pm
John Gray World
3:00 pm
Intend
3:30 pm
The Supernatural Now
4:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
4:30 pm
Praise
5:00 pm
Joseph Prince
6:00 pm
Franklin Graham: The Legacy of Billy Graham
6:30 pm
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
7:00 pm
Leading The Way
7:30 pm
Praise
8:00 pm
Local Programming

KPAZ2
21.2
Hillsong Teaching with Bobbie Houston
1:00 pm
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
2:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda
2:30 pm
Your Best Life
3:00 pm
Direction for Life
3:30 pm
Joel Osteen
4:00 pm
Joseph Prince
4:30 pm
John Gray World
5:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
5:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
6:00 pm
Casey Treat
6:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
7:00 pm
Colour Conference: Green Room
7:30 pm
Colour Conference: Main Stage
8:00 pm

KPAZDT3
21.3
Music Videos
1:00 pm
The 40/40: A Wildness Adventure
2:00 pm
Music Videos
3:00 pm
The Crew
5:00 pm
Real Videos
5:30 pm
Mx Tv
6:00 pm
Ultimate Choice
6:30 pm
What's So Funny?
7:00 pm
Chuckie Perez Show
8:00 pm
Top 10 Videos
8:30 pm

KPAZDT4
21.4
Transición
1:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
1:30 pm
Por una Vida Mejor
2:00 pm
Escrito está
2:30 pm
Conociendo la verdad
3:00 pm
Disfrutando la vida diaria
3:30 pm
Evas
4:00 pm
Guardianes del muro
4:30 pm
Local Programming Dios de milagros
5:30 pm
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente - Kenneth Copeland
6:00 pm
Noches de Gloria
6:30 pm
Otoniel Font
7:00 pm
Venga tu Reino
7:30 pm
Aquí Entre Nos
8:00 pm
Local Programming

KPAZS
21.5
Restoring Hope
1:00 pm
Faith With Flavor
1:30 pm
In the Mix
2:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
2:30 pm
Invasion TV
3:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
3:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
4:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
4:30 pm
Keion's Korner
5:00 pm
New Season CWC
5:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
6:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
7:00 pm
New Beginnings
7:30 pm
Faith Alive
8:00 pm
Real
8:30 pm
Local Programming

3ABN
22.1
3ABN Today
Tears to Triumph: Surviving The Loss of a Son in a1:00 pm
Kids Time Praise
Music2:00 pm
The Creation Case
Earth's Oceans2:30 pm
From Sickness to Health
Introducing My Friend Arthur3:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
Escaping The Black Hole of Depression3:30 pm
Mission 360
He Tried to Balance The Scales4:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The 144,0004:30 pm
Alpha & Omega: Spiritualism
Echoes of Eden: Ye Shall Be as Gods5:00 pm
3ABN Today
Tears to Triumph: Surviving The Loss of a Son in a6:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
God’S Own Handwriting The Ten Commandments7:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Can The Saved Be Lost?8:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
Believing the Bible and Believing Science8:30 pm
Local Programming

3ABNL
22.2
Eventos finales
1:00 pm
Alabanzas infantiles
2:00 pm
Cocina con color
2:30 pm
Sanidad y medicina
3:00 pm
Viva en abundacia
3:30 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
4:00 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
4:30 pm
Sí podemos
5:00 pm
Mejor cada día
5:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
6:00 pm
La Segunda venida
8:00 pm
Local Programming

SONLIFE
22.3
Donnie Swaggart
1:00 pm
Insight
3:00 pm
Study in the Word
3:30 pm
Frances and Friends
4:00 pm
Message of the Cross
6:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart
7:00 pm
Local Programming

KTVP
22.4
Ankur's Treasure Chest
1:00 pm
The Legend of Jade
2:00 pm
The Legend of Jade
3:00 pm
The Legend of Jade
4:00 pm
The Legend of Jade
5:00 pm
Royal Rubies
6:00 pm
Royal Rubies
7:00 pm
Royal Rubies
8:00 pm
Local Programming

ALMA
22.5
Consejos Pastorales
1:00 pm
Vida dura
2:00 pm
Programa Infantil
2:30 pm
Programa Infantil
3:00 pm
Academia de Niños
3:30 pm
Oviedo
4:00 pm
Palabra Viviente
4:30 pm
Mundo Cristiano
5:00 pm
Romance Divino
5:30 pm
Mujer de hoy
6:00 pm
Economía de Dios
6:30 pm
El templo de los milagros
7:00 pm
Generación de Reino
7:30 pm
Almavisión al día
8:00 pm
Palabra, poder y vida
8:30 pm
Local Programming

KTVP-LD6
22.6
 To Be Announced 
1:00 am

GNTV
25.1
3ABN Today
Tears to Triumph: Surviving The Loss of a Son in a1:00 pm
Kids Time Praise
Music2:00 pm
The Creation Case
Earth's Oceans2:30 pm
From Sickness to Health
Introducing My Friend Arthur3:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
Escaping The Black Hole of Depression3:30 pm
Mission 360
He Tried to Balance The Scales4:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The 144,0004:30 pm
Alpha & Omega: Spiritualism
Echoes of Eden: Ye Shall Be as Gods5:00 pm
3ABN Today
Tears to Triumph: Surviving The Loss of a Son in a6:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
God’S Own Handwriting The Ten Commandments7:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Can The Saved Be Lost?8:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
Believing the Bible and Believing Science8:30 pm
Local Programming

FNX
29.1
Samaqan: Water Stories
1:00 pm
Vitality Gardening
The Spring Fest1:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Feed the Soul2:00 pm
From the Spirit
Daniel Crane2:30 pm
Indian Pride
Spirituality3:00 pm
Aboriginal Adventures Canada
Wolves3:30 pm
First Talk
4:00 pm
People of the Pines
Un-Chartered Territory4:30 pm
  movie   The Young Ancestors
5:00 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
TVRE6:00 pm
The New Creative India
7:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
The Hawaiian Village7:30 pm
Urban Native Girl
Out of the Shadows, Into the Arms of Community8:00 pm
  sports   Hit the Ice
Max Effort8:30 pm
Local Programming

KTVW-DT
33.1
Tenías que ser tú
1:00 pm
Sin tu mirada
2:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
Primer impacto
4:00 pm
Noticias Univisión Arizona
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
6:00 pm
Jesús
7:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
8:00 pm
Local Programming

KTVW2
33.2
Me caigo de la risa
1:00 pm
Entre dos amores
3:00 pm
Por ella soy Eva
4:00 pm
Antes muerta que Lichita
6:00 pm
Tres Milagros
7:00 pm
Atrapada
8:00 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
33.3
  movie    Catlow
12:30 pm
  movie   The Good Guys And The Bad Guys
3:00 pm
  movie   Ride a Crooked Trail
5:00 pm
  movie   The Last Challenge
7:00 pm

BOUNC
33.4
 Alex Haley's 'Queen'
11:30 am
  movie   Vampire in Brooklyn
1:30 pm
Moesha
All Grown Up4:00 pm
Moesha
Run, Mo, Run!4:30 pm
The Game
I Love Luke...Ahh!5:00 pm
The Game
Photo-shoot Fresh5:30 pm
  movie   Queen of the Damned
6:00 pm
  movie   Marked for Death 
8:30 pm

KFPH-CD
35.1
Me caigo de la risa
1:00 pm
Entre dos amores
3:00 pm
Por ella soy Eva
4:00 pm
Antes muerta que Lichita
6:00 pm
Tres Milagros
7:00 pm
Atrapada
8:00 pm
Local Programming

KFPH
35.2
Tenías que ser tú
1:00 pm
Sin tu mirada
2:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
Primer impacto
4:00 pm
Noticias Univisión Arizona
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
6:00 pm
Jesús
7:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
8:00 pm
Local Programming

GETTV
35.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
Right Man, Wrong Time1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Prodigal Son2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Committee3:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie's Grand Opening4:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie's Bitter Pill4:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie's Road Back5:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie and the Ku Klux Klan5:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie and the Ku Klux Klan6:00 pm
All in the Family
Mike and Gloria Meet6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Barracuda7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
TV or Not TV7:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Suitcase Case8:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Return of the Barracuda8:30 pm
Local Programming

ESCAPE
35.4
American Greed
The Mustang Ranch: Money, Women and Murder1:00 pm
American Greed
The Body Snatcher2:00 pm
Forensic Files
Seeds for Doubt3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Silk Stalkings3:30 pm
Forensic Files
Fishing for the Truth4:00 pm
Forensic Files
For Love or Money4:30 pm
Forensic Files
Magic Bullet5:00 pm
Forensic Files
The House That Roared5:30 pm
Forensic Files
The Footpath Murders6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Planted Evidence6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Southside Strangler7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Legionnaires Disease7:30 pm
The FBI Files
No Remorse8:00 pm
Local Programming

RITMOV
38.1
 Videos
12:30 pm
Programación pagada
2:00 pm
Videos
2:30 pm
Programación pagada
4:00 pm
Videos
4:30 pm
Programación pagada
6:00 pm
Noticias / Videos
6:30 pm
Programación pagada
8:00 pm
Videos 
8:30 pm

TUFF
38.2
 Alpha 
10:00 pm

IzVid
38.3
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Videos
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Videos
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Videos
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Videos
7:30 pm
Local Programming

ZUUS
38.4
Premiere: Nicky Butler Jewelry
1:00 pm
Sharif Handbag Clearance
2:00 pm
Sharif Handbag Clearance
3:00 pm
Invicta Style
4:00 pm
Invicta Watches
5:00 pm
Invicta Watches
6:00 pm
Invicta Watches
7:00 pm
Indigo Thread Co. Fashions
8:00 pm
Local Programming

K38IZ
38.5
Chef Roc Approved
1:00 pm
  sports   Larysa Unleashed
1:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
2:00 pm
  sports   Texas Team Trail
3:00 pm
Motorz
3:30 pm
Music Mix USA
4:00 pm
An Eye for an Eye
4:30 pm
Chef Roc Approved
5:00 pm
  sports   Larysa Unleashed
5:30 pm
  sports   Planet X
6:00 pm
  sports   1000cc Raw Thrill
6:30 pm
  sports   Ringside Boxing
7:00 pm
Local Programming

RTV
38.6
  movie   Long John Silver's Return to Treasure Island
1:00 pm
Ace Drummond
3:00 pm
One Step Beyond
3:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
4:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
4:30 pm
Doctor Who
5:00 pm
Republic of Doyle
6:00 pm
Police Surgeon
7:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
8:00 pm
Local Programming

REVN
38.7
Two Guys Garage
1:00 pm
Truck U
1:30 pm
  sports   Boats N' Bike
2:00 pm
  sports   What Would Mike Do?
2:30 pm
Bidding Wars
3:00 pm
Classic Cars
3:30 pm
Performance TV presented by TopCoat
4:00 pm
Motorz
4:30 pm
My Classic Car
5:00 pm
Stacey David's Gearz
5:30 pm
Auto Files
6:00 pm
Pit Stop
6:30 pm
Rev'n News
7:00 pm
Motorz
7:30 pm
My Classic Car
8:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
8:30 pm
Local Programming

KTAZ
39.1
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
1:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
1:58 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
2:58 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
4:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
4:30 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
6:00 pm
  new   Betty en NY
8:00 pm
Local Programming

KTAZDT2
39.2
Magnum
1:00 pm
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
2:00 pm
Tarzan
3:00 pm
Tarzan
3:30 pm
Xena
4:00 pm
Hércules
5:00 pm
  movie   Pistol Whipped
6:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
8:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
8:30 pm
Local Programming

SOiTV
39.3
Murder, She Wrote
Deadly Misunderstanding1:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Voice of Tinker Jones2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Award3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Lord Is My Shepherd4:00 pm
Frasier
Our Father Whose Art Ain't Heaven5:00 pm
Frasier
Dad Loves Sherry, the Boys Just Whine5:30 pm
Frasier
Liar! Liar!6:00 pm
Frasier
Three Days of the Condo6:30 pm
The Office
Test the Store7:00 pm
The Office
Last Day in Florida7:30 pm
The Office
Get the Girl8:00 pm
The Office
Welcome Party8:30 pm
Local Programming

KEJR
40.1
Programación pagada
1:00 pm
Programación pagada
1:30 pm
Programación pagada
2:00 pm
Programación pagada
3:00 pm
Programación pagada
4:00 pm
Aquí todos ganan
5:00 pm
Seguro que Yes
6:00 pm
La casa de Carlos
7:00 pm
La flor de hialeah
7:30 pm
El mikimbín
8:00 pm
Local Programming

KEJR
40.2
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Local Programming

KPDF
41.1
 Venga la alegría
12:00 pm
Todo Un
2:00 pm
Un día cualquiera
3:00 pm
Historias engarzadas
4:00 pm
Ventaneando
5:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
6:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
6:30 pm
Desafio Super Humanos Xv Años
8:00 pm
Local Programming

KPDF
41.2
 Religious Programming 
12:00 am

KPDF
41.3
Get It Girl
1:00 pm
Rokamole
1:30 pm
Armida y La Flaka
2:00 pm
Politica Ya
2:30 pm
Tribuna Juridica
3:00 pm
  sports   Fan Nation
4:00 pm
Get It Girl
4:30 pm
The Zoo
5:00 pm
Videos 2 Go
6:00 pm
  sports   Fan Nation
7:00 pm
Get It Girl
7:30 pm
The Zoo
8:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
41.4
QVC in the Garden
1:00 pm
Outdoor Living
2:00 pm
You're Home With Jill - Garden Edition
4:00 pm
Barbara King - Garden
6:00 pm
QVC in the Garden
7:00 pm
Local Programming

KVPA
42.1
  movie   La India y el Coyote
1:00 pm
I Testigo
3:00 pm
El mameluco
4:00 pm
En Vivo
5:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm
100 latinos dijeron
6:00 pm
Loquito por ti
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
Local Programming

KPHE
44.1
ELZ
1:00 pm
Get It Girl
1:30 pm
The Zoo
2:00 pm
Videos 2 Go
3:00 pm
The Edge
4:00 pm
Get It Girl
4:30 pm
Get It Girl
5:00 pm
Get It Girl
5:30 pm
ELZ
6:00 pm
Rokamole
6:30 pm
Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
7:00 pm
Local Programming

KPHE2
44.2
Arre Mago
1:00 pm
Noticias con Julio Valencia
2:00 pm
Local Programming Plaza Sésamo
3:30 pm
Programación pagada
4:00 pm
TV Educativa
4:30 pm
La Pasarela
5:30 pm
De tocho morocho
6:00 pm
Noticias con Katy y Marco Antonio
7:00 pm
Una Voz, Una Leyenda
8:00 pm
Local Programming

KPHE3
44.3
NEW Shark Vacuum - FREE SHIPPING!
1:00 pm
I Hate My Aching Joints!
2:00 pm
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
3:00 pm
The Coin Vault
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KPHE4
44.4
Jewelry Love
1:00 pm
Bella Luce Jewelry
3:00 pm
Sterling Moments Jewelry
5:00 pm
Diamond Elegance Jewelry
7:00 pm
Local Programming

KPHE5
44.5
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
1:00 pm
Underwater Safari
1:30 pm
Underwater World for Kids
2:00 pm
Zoo Diaries
2:30 pm
Skooled!
3:00 pm
Only In
3:30 pm
Wow, I Never Knew That!
4:00 pm
Cash Cowboys
4:30 pm
  movie   Hard Knox
5:00 pm
Treasure Hunters Roadshow
7:00 pm
Fam Team
7:30 pm
Distant Roads
8:00 pm
Crosswords
8:30 pm
Local Programming

KPHE6
44.6
NEW Shark Vacuum - FREE SHIPPING!
1:00 pm
I Hate My Aching Joints!
2:00 pm
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
3:00 pm
The Coin Vault
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KUTP
45.1
  new   Divorce Court
04-23-20191:00 pm
Divorce Court
McFolley vs. Cross1:30 pm
  new   Caught in Providence
04-23-20192:00 pm
Caught in Providence
01-29-20192:30 pm
The Real
Navia Robinson; Man Crush Monday3:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Christie Brinkley; Hot Topics4:00 pm
Modern Family
Arrested5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Matrimonial Momentum5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Decoupling Fluctuation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Comet Polarization6:30 pm
FOX 10 XTRA NEWS @ 7P
7:00 pm
Judge Judy
8:00 pm
Judge Judy
8:30 pm
Local Programming

Movie
45.2
  movie   The Blue Bird
1:15 pm
  movie   Rebecca of Sunnybrook Farm
3:10 pm
  movie   We're No Angels
5:00 pm
  movie   Strangers on a Train 
7:30 pm

KUTP3
45.3
Card Sharks
1:00 pm
Card Sharks
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Sale of the Century
4:00 pm
Temptation
4:30 pm
Password Plus
5:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm
Card Sharks
6:30 pm
Press Your Luck
7:00 pm
Match Game
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
48
Lawson Perdue
1:00 pm
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Love a Child
2:00 pm
Reflections
2:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
3:00 pm
This is Your Day
3:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
4:00 pm
John Hagee
4:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
5:00 pm
Presence Conference
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Local Programming

DSTAR
48.1
Lawson Perdue
1:00 pm
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Love a Child
2:00 pm
Reflections
2:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
3:00 pm
This is Your Day
3:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
4:00 pm
John Hagee
4:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
5:00 pm
Presence Conference
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Local Programming

JTV
48.2
Jewelry Love
1:00 pm
Bella Luce Jewelry
3:00 pm
Sterling Moments Jewelry
5:00 pm
Diamond Elegance Jewelry
7:00 pm
Local Programming

KFPB
50.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.3
  movie    Charge of the Light Brigade
12:00 pm
  movie   Northwest Frontier
3:00 pm
  movie   Attack on the Iron Coast
6:00 pm
  movie   Cannon for Cordoba 
8:00 pm

KFPB
50.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

STAD
50.6
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today1:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports1:30 pm
  sports   Stadium NFL Draft Special
2:00 pm
  sports   The Rally: Gametime in America
Nightly Sports Preview3:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports4:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today4:30 pm
  sports   Stadium Countdown to the Draft
5:00 pm
  sports   Stadium NFL Draft Special
6:00 pm
  sports   Classic College Football: 2018: Old Dominion at Florida Atlantic
2018: Old Dominion at Florida Atlantic7:00 pm

KFPBLD8
50.8
Dust
1:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
2:00 pm
FBE: React Gaming
2:30 pm
FBE: React
3:00 pm
FBE: React
3:30 pm
Caters TV
4:00 pm
Caters TV
4:30 pm
Caters TV
5:00 pm
Caters TV
5:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
6:00 pm
  new   Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
6:30 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
7:00 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
7:30 pm
Best of the Week
8:00 pm
Best of the Week
8:30 pm
Local Programming

ION HD
51.1
Criminal Minds
Dust and Bones1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Neon Terror2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
False Flag3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Submerged4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Full-Tilt Boogie5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Bad Moon on the Rise6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Cure7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Miasma8:00 pm
Local Programming

qubo
51.2
Monster Math Squad
Uncle Gloop's Putrid Peppers1:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Monster Go Round1:30 pm
Giver
Ingersoll: Cheese Park2:00 pm
Giver
Toronto: T-Rex Park2:30 pm
Look Kool
Cones3:00 pm
Look Kool
Tiling3:30 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
Sing Between the Lines4:00 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
The Gift4:30 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Helium Buffoons; When It Rains It Pours5:00 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Anti-Urbia Disturbia; Unidentified Flying Awesomobile5:30 pm
Class of the Titans
Make-up Exam6:00 pm
Class of the Titans
The Odie-Sey6:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Tidal Wave7:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Twister7:30 pm
Pet Alien
They Had an Aluminum Ticket/The Slo-Mo of Terror8:00 pm
Pet Alien
Remote Control of Doom8:30 pm
Local Programming

IONL
51.3
The Listener
The Wrong Man1:00 pm
The Listener
The Lockup2:00 pm
The Listener
Dancing With the Enemy3:00 pm
The Listener
Smoke and Mirrors4:00 pm
The Listener
Game Over5:00 pm
The Listener
Man in the Mirror6:00 pm
The Listener
White Whale7:00 pm
The Listener
The Fugitive8:00 pm
Local Programming

SHOP
51.4
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
SECRETS TO INDOOR GRILLING!
1:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
3:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
51.5
QVC in the Garden
1:00 pm
Outdoor Living
2:00 pm
You're Home With Jill - Garden Edition
4:00 pm
Barbara King - Garden
6:00 pm
QVC in the Garden
7:00 pm
Local Programming

HSN
51.6
Helen Keaney's Jewelry Picks
1:00 pm
Helen Keaney's Jewelry Picks
2:00 pm
StriVectin Skin Care
3:00 pm
Nina Leonard Fashions
4:00 pm
Adam Freeman's Jewelry Picks
5:00 pm
Adam Freeman's Jewelry Picks
6:00 pm
Colleen Lopez's Jewelry Picks
7:00 pm
Colleen Lopez's Jewelry Picks
8:00 pm
Local Programming

JTV
58.1
Jewelry Love
1:00 pm
Bella Luce Jewelry
3:00 pm
Sterling Moments Jewelry
5:00 pm
Diamond Elegance Jewelry
7:00 pm
Local Programming

KASW-DT
61.1
Judge Mathis
03-26-20191:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Cheaters Dumped a Latte2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Guys Scared Straight3:00 pm
Blackish
Stuff4:00 pm
Blackish
Man at Work4:30 pm
Friends
5:00 pm
Friends
5:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Sympathetic Crotch to Cry On6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
That Old Hose Bag Is My Mother6:30 pm
  new   The Flash
Snow Pack7:00 pm
  new   Roswell, New Mexico
Recovering the Satellites8:00 pm
Local Programming

KASWDT2
61.2
Helen Keaney's Jewelry Picks
1:00 pm
Helen Keaney's Jewelry Picks
2:00 pm
StriVectin Skin Care
3:00 pm
Nina Leonard Fashions
4:00 pm
Adam Freeman's Jewelry Picks
5:00 pm
Adam Freeman's Jewelry Picks
6:00 pm
Colleen Lopez's Jewelry Picks
7:00 pm
Colleen Lopez's Jewelry Picks
8:00 pm
Local Programming

KASW
61.3
  movie    Catlow
12:30 pm
  movie   The Good Guys And The Bad Guys
3:00 pm
  movie   Ride a Crooked Trail
5:00 pm
  movie   The Last Challenge
7:00 pm

ESCAPE
61.4
American Greed
The Mustang Ranch: Money, Women and Murder1:00 pm
American Greed
The Body Snatcher2:00 pm
Forensic Files
Seeds for Doubt3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Silk Stalkings3:30 pm
Forensic Files
Fishing for the Truth4:00 pm
Forensic Files
For Love or Money4:30 pm
Forensic Files
Magic Bullet5:00 pm
Forensic Files
The House That Roared5:30 pm
Forensic Files
The Footpath Murders6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Planted Evidence6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Southside Strangler7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Legionnaires Disease7:30 pm
The FBI Files
No Remorse8:00 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Phoenix (Prescott) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com