Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Globe, AZ 85501  

October 20th Register to Customize

                              7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               

KNAZ-DT
2.1
  new   12 News
7:00 pm
Cardinals In Focus
7:30 pm
  movie   Jurassic World
8:00 pm
  new   12 News at 10pm
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
11:29 pm
Your Move With Andy Stanley
1:02 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
1:32 am
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
10-20-20192:00 am
1st Look
2:30 am
Open House NYC
3:00 am

K14NA-D
3.1
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
10-19-20197:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
America's Game - Day 28:00 pm
Jeopardy!
09-20-20188:30 pm
People Now
9:00 pm
Arizona Highways
9:30 pm
  new   3 TV News @ 9
10:00 pm
  new   3 TV News @ 10
11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Chumdae12:00 am
Pawn Stars
Pawn Apocalypse12:30 am
NCIS: New Orleans
You'll Do1:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
2:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Supergags!2:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
3:00 am

K14NA-D2
3.2
  movie   Prison
7:00 pm
  movie   Howling II...Your Sister Is a Werewolf
9:00 pm
  movie   Teen Wolf Too
11:00 pm
  movie   Scarecrows
1:00 am
  movie   Screamtime 
3:00 am

K14NA-D3
3.3
 CBS 5 Weather Now
1:00 am
Local Programming

K27KS-D
5.1
  new   CBS 5 News at 6
7:00 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at 6:30
7:30 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Nigerians Don't Do Useless Things8:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
A Bird May Love A Fish8:30 pm
FBI
Appearances9:00 pm
48 Hours
10:00 pm
  new   Saturday News at 10pm
11:00 pm
Elementary
Flight Risk12:05 am
The Listener
Missing1:05 am
Leverage
The Low Low Price Job2:05 am
  movie   Dial a Prayer 
3:00 am

K27KS-D2
5.2
 Columbo
Old Fashioned Murder6:30 pm
Frasier
The Proposal8:00 pm
Frasier
Wheels of Fortune8:30 pm
Frasier
Three Blind Dates9:00 pm
Frasier
War of the Words9:30 pm
The Office
Take Your Daughter to Work Day10:00 pm
The Office
Michael's Birthday10:30 pm
The Office
Drug Testing11:00 pm
The Office
Conflict Resolution11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Tea and a Total Lack of Sympathy12:00 am
Will & Grace
Seeds of Discontent12:30 am
Will & Grace
He's Come Undone1:00 am
Will & Grace
Oh Dad, Poor Dad, He's Kept Me in the Closet and I'm Feeling So Sad1:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Toronto's Girl Problem2:00 am
NEW Shark Vacuum - FREE SHIPPING! 
3:00 am

KPHO3
5.3
Everyday Food
One Pot, Zero Fuss7:00 pm
Everyday Food
Our Family Favorites7:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
Restless Ghouls Show8:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
The Secret Behind a Sweet Bread Pudding9:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Savory Cheesecakes9:30 pm
Wild Discoveries At The San Diego Zoo
Baby Beavers, Condors and Pond Turtles10:00 pm
Wild Treks At The San Diego Zoo
Baby Elephants, Snakes and Raptors10:30 pm
Animal Rescue
A Turtle Hospital in the Florida Keys; Rescuing a Horse That Fell Into a Well; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes11:00 pm
Dog Tales
Parisian Rescue Dogs11:30 pm
Pet Project
Mission Impawsible12:00 am
Pick a Puppy
See You at the Cottage12:30 am
Find & Design
Tim and Kim1:00 am
Find & Design
Danny and Heather Sconyers1:30 am
Flip This House
Everything's New at Newtown2:00 am
Everyday Food
One Pot, Zero Fuss3:00 am

KMOH
6.1
Escape perfecto
7:00 pm
A cada quien su santo
8:00 pm
Corazón Grupero
9:00 pm
A cada quien su santo
11:00 pm
Mentes retorcidas
12:00 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am

KAZT-DT
7.1
The Goldbergs
I Drank the Mold!7:00 pm
The Goldbergs
La Biblioteca Es Libros7:30 pm
Family Feud
8:00 pm
Family Feud
02-21-20198:30 pm
Family Feud
9:00 pm
Family Feud
02-22-20199:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Pie10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Stand-in10:30 pm
The Mike Broomhead Show
11:00 pm
  sports   SSN Sports
11:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
10-14-201912:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
10-14-201912:30 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
1:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
1:30 am
  new   Access Hollywood
10-19-20192:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor 
Bike Path Rapist3:00 am

KAZTM
7.2
Wonder Woman
I Do, I Do7:00 pm
Svengoolie
The Mummy's Hand8:00 pm
Star Trek
Metamorphosis10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Buck's Duel to the Death11:00 pm
The Invaders
Dark Outpost12:00 am
Lost in Space
There Were Giants in the Earth1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Time Lock2:00 am
Land of the Giants 
The Secret City of Limbo3:00 am

KAZT3
7.3
Korres Beauty Gifts
7:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
8:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
9:00 pm
Practical Presents
10:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
11:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
12:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
1:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
2:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions 
3:00 am

CHARGE
7.4
  movie    Rob Roy
6:00 pm
  movie   A Fish Called Wanda
9:00 pm
  movie   Overboard
11:00 pm
  movie   The Train 
1:00 am

K43IB-D
8.1
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle7:00 pm
  new   Father Brown
The Sacrifice of Tantalus8:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Beyong the Shining Sea, Part Two9:00 pm
Unforgotten on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 610:00 pm
  new   Modus
Episode 611:00 pm
  new   Austin City Limits
Steve Earle & the Dukes: A Tribute to Guy Clark12:00 am
Retire Safe & Secure With Ed Slott
1:00 am
Yellowstone Symphony 
3:00 am

K43IB-D2
8.2
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Toast to Julia7:00 pm
Plate & Pour
7:30 pm
Simply Ming
Aarón Sánchez8:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
So-Cal Grill8:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Land and Sea9:00 pm
Journeys in Japan
Kagawa: Stepping into the Past9:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Scotland: Vikings, Puffins & Ponies10:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Indonesia: Orangutans - People of the Forest10:30 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 10311:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
The Best of Garden Home: Cooking11:30 pm
Second Opinion
Borderline Personality Disorder12:00 am
Creative Living
12:30 am
Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Adventures1:00 am
The Daytripper
Hico, TX1:30 am
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Rediscovering Catesby's Carolina, Part 22:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
PA's Great Outdoors Region2:30 am
Mike Colameco's Real Food
Red Hook, Brooklyn3:00 am

K43IB-D3
8.3
  new   Focus on Europe
7:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-18-20197:30 pm
Theodore Roosevelt: A Cowboy's Ride to the White House
8:00 pm
Into the Amazon: American Experience
9:00 pm
America ReFramed
The Corridor11:00 pm
  movie   First Degree
12:30 am
Into the Amazon: American Experience
1:00 am
America ReFramed 
The Corridor3:00 am

K43IB-D5
8.4
 KBAQ 89.5 FM
1:00 am
Local Programming

KCFG-DT
9.1
  movie    The Uninvited
6:00 pm
  movie   The 2019 Macabre Theatre Halloween Specials
8:00 pm
The Red Booth
Red Booth10:00 pm
  sports   In This Corner
10:30 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
11:00 pm
Shop LC 
12:00 am

KSAZHD
10.1
  new   TMZ
10-19-20197:00 pm
The Masked Singer
Return of the Masks: Group C8:00 pm
The Masked Singer
Return of the Masks: Group D9:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 9pm
10:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 10pm
11:00 pm
Newsmaker Saturday
11:30 pm
Beat Shazam
Keep the Faith!12:00 am
FOX 10 News @ 9pm
1:00 am
FOX 10 News @ 10pm
2:00 am
  new   Raw Travel
Fearless in Raja Ampat, Indonesia2:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101 
3:00 am

KSAZ
10.2
  new   TMZ
10-19-20197:00 pm
The Masked Singer
Return of the Masks: Group C8:00 pm
The Masked Singer
Return of the Masks: Group D9:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 9pm
10:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 10pm
11:00 pm
Newsmaker Saturday
11:30 pm
Beat Shazam
Keep the Faith!12:00 am
FOX 10 News @ 9pm
1:00 am
FOX 10 News @ 10pm
2:00 am
  new   Raw Travel
Fearless in Raja Ampat, Indonesia2:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101 
3:00 am

K48NH-D
12.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Intimidation Game7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Undercover Mother8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
December Solstice9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Parole Violations10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Devastating Story11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Granting Immunity12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Daydream Believer1:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Perverted Justice2:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Parents' Nightmare3:00 am

K48NH-D2
12.2
  new    12 News Weather Plus
4:30 pm
Local Programming

K48NH-D3
12.3
Crime Stories
The Murderous Mastermind7:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Bully Kills8:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Killer Schoolboys9:00 pm
Britain's Most Evil Killers
Dennis Nilsen10:00 pm
Britain's Most Evil Killers
Stuart Hazell - Tia Sharpe11:00 pm
Trace of Evil
The Serial Killer of Baton Rouge12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook 
The Krays3:00 am

KFPH
13.1
  movie   The Bourne Identity
7:00 pm
  movie   Poltergeist
9:30 pm
  movie   Open Water
11:30 pm
  movie   Poltergeist
1:00 am
Vecinos
3:00 am

KFPH
13.2
Cómo dice el dicho
7:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
7:55 pm
Nosotros los guapos
8:30 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Necaxa vs. Club América
Necaxa vs. Club América8:55 pm
Una familia de 10
11:00 pm
Una familia de 10
11:30 pm
Noticias Univisión Arizona Fin de Semana
12:00 am
  sports   Contacto Deportivo
12:30 am
Más noche
1:00 am
  sports   Contacto deportivo
2:00 am
Nosotros los guapos 
3:00 am

GetTV
13.3
The Unit
Hero7:00 pm
The Unit
Hill 608:00 pm
The Unit
Flesh & Blood9:00 pm
True Justice
All In10:00 pm
True Justice
Dirty Money11:00 pm
Blue Thunder
Second Thunder12:00 am
Blue Thunder
A Clear and Present Danger1:00 am
Dan August
In the Eyes of God2:00 am
Dan August 
The Color of Fury3:00 am

ESCAPE
13.4
The Interrogators
Family Circle7:00 pm
The Interrogators
Baptism by Fire8:00 pm
The FBI Files
The True Story of Mississippi Burning9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Fatal Friendship10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Deadly Grudge; Logan Is Missing11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Selfie Killer12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

KNXVHD
15.1
  sports    College Football: Michigan at Penn State
Michigan at Penn State5:30 pm
  sports   ABC15 Sports xtra
9:00 pm
Life Lock
10:30 pm
  new   ABC15 News at 10PM
11:00 pm
Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: Valentine's Day Couples12:00 am
Castle
Disciple1:00 am
  new   Made in Hollywood
10-14-20192:00 am
  new   Made in Hollywood Now
10-14-20192:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

NNXV
15.2
Becker
Sight Unseen7:00 pm
Becker
Crosstalk7:30 pm
Three's Company
The Best of Three's Company8:00 pm
Three's Company
The Best of Three's Company8:30 pm
Barney Miller
Smog Alert9:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Rand Report9:30 pm
Soap
10:00 pm
Soap
10:30 pm
Johnny Carson
11:00 pm
Bewitched
A Prince of a Guy12:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Operation: First Couple on the Moon1:00 am
The Paul Lynde Show
Martha's Last Hurrah1:30 am
Lotsa Luck
Arthur Makes His Move2:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Meets Jack Paar2:30 am
McHale's Navy
Alias Capt. Binghamton3:00 am

LAFF
15.3
Home Improvement
Room at the Top7:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Dating Game7:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Niece8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Jill's Passion8:30 pm
According to Jim
Ruby's First Date9:00 pm
According to Jim
Period Peace9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Rendezvous10:00 pm
According to Jim
Goodwill Hunting10:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
You Can Lead a Horse to Water11:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy Goes Away11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Great Eggspectations12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Movin' On Down12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

LAFF
15.4
Home Improvement
Room at the Top7:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Dating Game7:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Niece8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Jill's Passion8:30 pm
According to Jim
Ruby's First Date9:00 pm
According to Jim
Period Peace9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Rendezvous10:00 pm
According to Jim
Goodwill Hunting10:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
You Can Lead a Horse to Water11:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy Goes Away11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Great Eggspectations12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Movin' On Down12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

KGRF-LD
19.1
Wapos Bay
Something to Remember7:00 pm
Wild Archaeology
Central Coast, B.C.7:30 pm
  sports   Hit the Ice
Body Fuel8:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Sto: Lo Nation, Chilliwack, BC8:30 pm
Cashing In
Wounded Wolf9:00 pm
Mixed Blessings
The Young Apprentice9:30 pm
  movie   Defenders of Life
10:00 pm
Landing: Stories from the Cultural Divide
11:35 pm
Landing: Stories from the Cultural Divide
12:00 am
Landing: Stories from the Cultural Divide
12:30 am
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
1:00 am
Dab Iyiyuu
The Sled Maker1:30 am
Wapos Bay
As the Bannock Browns2:00 am
Vitality Gardening
Surprise2:30 am
Mixed Blessings
The Young Apprentice3:00 am

KPAZ-DT
21.1
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
7:00 pm
Hour of Power
7:30 pm
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
8:30 pm
Huckabee
9:00 pm
  new   A21 Walk of Freedom
10:00 pm
The Power of Holy Communion
11:00 pm
  movie   Love's Everlasting Courage
11:30 pm
Praise
1:00 am
Reinhard Bonnke: Are We Flammable or Fire Proof?
2:00 am
GregLaurie.TV
2:30 am
John Gray World
3:00 am

KPAZ2
21.2
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
8:00 pm
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
8:30 pm
Chapel: The College Experience
9:00 pm
Brave with Bobbie Houston
10:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:00 pm
Fully Alive with Daniel Floyd
11:30 pm
Towards Belief
12:00 am
Fearless TV
12:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
1:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz
1:30 am
What Do You See?
2:00 am
The Last Arrow
2:30 am
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
3:00 am

KPAZDT3
21.3
 Music Videos
4:30 pm
  movie   Common Chord
8:00 pm
Music Videos
9:30 pm
Dream Quest
10:00 pm
  sports   Xtreme Life
10:30 pm
  sports   Xtreme Life
11:00 pm
Music Videos
11:30 pm
JUCE TV Live
1:00 am
Juce TV Live After Party
2:00 am
The Way of the Master
2:30 am
Praise & Worship Videos 
3:00 am

KPAZDT4
21.4
Palabras de vida
7:00 pm
En los pasos del maestro
7:30 pm
Edificadores
8:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
8:30 pm
A una voz
9:00 pm
Guardianes del muro
9:30 pm
Cánticos de Amor
10:00 pm
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
10:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
11:00 pm
500 años de la reforma
12:00 am
El lugar de su presencia
2:00 am
Compañia de mujeres
2:30 am
Dios T.V.
3:00 am

KPAZS
21.5
Skyway Church
7:00 pm
Life Today
7:30 pm
Treasures
8:00 pm
A Heart After God
8:30 pm
Encounter TV
9:00 pm
Now Living
9:30 pm
Rise to the Call with Dr. Antipas Harris
10:00 pm
New Season CWC
10:30 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
11:00 pm
Real
11:30 pm
Faith Alive
12:00 am
New Beginnings
12:30 am
Multicultural Prayer Movement
1:00 am
Latin Harvest
1:30 am
Fernando Cabrera
2:00 am
Faith and Freedom
2:30 am
Live Your Journey
3:00 am

3ABN
22.1
3ABN Today
Place Holder7:00 pm
Breath of Life
8:00 pm
Local Programming Generation. Youth. Christ.
Witness9:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder10:00 pm
Discover
How to Get and to Remain Undeceived!11:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
Anticipating the Advent12:00 am
Pillars of Faith
Better Than a Known Way1:00 am
ASAP Ministries
To All Who Thirst2:00 am
From Sickness to Health
Where's the Rest of My Sleep?2:30 am
House Calls 
The Work of the Spirit -part 23:00 am

3ABNL
22.2
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
7:00 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
8:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
9:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
10:00 pm
Vence
11:00 pm
Batallas de Fe
11:30 pm
Profecías Maravilhosas
1:00 am
Ciencia 360
2:30 am
Hechos "Libros Del Libro"
3:00 am

SONLIFE
22.3
FWC Music
7:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service
8:00 pm
FWC Music
9:00 pm
Crossfire Service
10:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
11:00 pm
FWC Music
1:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics 
2:00 am

KTVP
22.4
Tanzanite Smackdown
7:00 pm
Tanzanite Smackdown
8:00 pm
Tanzanite Smackdown
9:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
10:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10 
3:00 am

ALMA
22.5
Today's Encouraging Word
7:00 pm
Breaking chains
7:30 pm
Fuego de Dios
8:00 pm
Cita con Dios
8:30 pm
Pastor de Hoy
9:00 pm
Economía de Dios
9:30 pm
Desafío bíblico
10:00 pm
Mi Primer Amor
10:30 pm
Vida dura
11:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
11:30 pm
Musical 27
12:00 am
Mensaje de Dios
12:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
1:00 am
Preaching of the word of God
1:30 am
Hay una Propuesta
2:00 am
Edificando Vidas
2:30 am
Preaching of the word of God
3:00 am

KTVP-LD6
22.6
 TBA
1:00 am
Local Programming

GNTV
25.1
3ABN Today
Place Holder7:00 pm
Breath of Life
8:00 pm
Local Programming Generation. Youth. Christ.
Witness9:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder10:00 pm
Discover
How to Get and to Remain Undeceived!11:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
Anticipating the Advent12:00 am
Pillars of Faith
Better Than a Known Way1:00 am
ASAP Ministries
To All Who Thirst2:00 am
From Sickness to Health
Where's the Rest of My Sleep?2:30 am
House Calls 
The Work of the Spirit -part 23:00 am

KDOS-LD
29.1
Cómo dice el dicho
7:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
7:55 pm
Nosotros los guapos
8:30 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Necaxa vs. Club América
Necaxa vs. Club América8:55 pm
Una familia de 10
11:00 pm
Una familia de 10
11:30 pm
Noticias Univisión Arizona Fin de Semana
12:00 am
  sports   Contacto Deportivo
12:30 am
Más noche
1:00 am
  sports   Contacto deportivo
2:00 am
Nosotros los guapos 
3:00 am

KDOS-LD2
29.2
  movie   The Bourne Identity
7:00 pm
  movie   Poltergeist
9:30 pm
  movie   Open Water
11:30 pm
  movie   Poltergeist
1:00 am
Vecinos
3:00 am

KDOS-LD3
29.3
  movie    Seminole Uprising
6:00 pm
  movie   Conquest of Cochise
7:30 pm
  movie   Dodge City
9:30 pm
  movie   San Antonio
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
3:00 am

KDOS
29.4
  movie   Barbershop 2: Back in Business
7:00 pm
  movie   The Family That Preys
9:00 pm
  movie   Fire With Fire
11:30 pm
  movie   Out for Justice
1:30 am

KTVW-DT
33.1
Cómo dice el dicho
7:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
7:55 pm
Nosotros los guapos
8:30 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Necaxa vs. Club América
Necaxa vs. Club América8:55 pm
Una familia de 10
11:00 pm
Una familia de 10
11:30 pm
Noticias Univisión Arizona Fin de Semana
12:00 am
  sports   Contacto Deportivo
12:30 am
Más noche
1:00 am
  sports   Contacto deportivo
2:00 am
Nosotros los guapos 
3:00 am

KTVW2
33.2
  movie   The Bourne Identity
7:00 pm
  movie   Poltergeist
9:30 pm
  movie   Open Water
11:30 pm
  movie   Poltergeist
1:00 am
Vecinos
3:00 am

GRIT
33.3
  movie    Seminole Uprising
6:00 pm
  movie   Conquest of Cochise
7:30 pm
  movie   Dodge City
9:30 pm
  movie   San Antonio
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
3:00 am

BOUNC
33.4
  movie   Barbershop 2: Back in Business
7:00 pm
  movie   The Family That Preys
9:00 pm
  movie   Fire With Fire
11:30 pm
  movie   Out for Justice
1:30 am

K16FB-D
35.1
  movie   The Bourne Identity
7:00 pm
  movie   Poltergeist
9:30 pm
  movie   Open Water
11:30 pm
  movie   Poltergeist
1:00 am
Vecinos
3:00 am

K16FB-D2
35.2
Cómo dice el dicho
7:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
7:55 pm
Nosotros los guapos
8:30 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Necaxa vs. Club América
Necaxa vs. Club América8:55 pm
Una familia de 10
11:00 pm
Una familia de 10
11:30 pm
Noticias Univisión Arizona Fin de Semana
12:00 am
  sports   Contacto Deportivo
12:30 am
Más noche
1:00 am
  sports   Contacto deportivo
2:00 am
Nosotros los guapos 
3:00 am

K16FB-D3
35.3
The Unit
Hero7:00 pm
The Unit
Hill 608:00 pm
The Unit
Flesh & Blood9:00 pm
True Justice
All In10:00 pm
True Justice
Dirty Money11:00 pm
Blue Thunder
Second Thunder12:00 am
Blue Thunder
A Clear and Present Danger1:00 am
Dan August
In the Eyes of God2:00 am
Dan August 
The Color of Fury3:00 am

K16FB-D4
35.4
The Interrogators
Family Circle7:00 pm
The Interrogators
Baptism by Fire8:00 pm
The FBI Files
The True Story of Mississippi Burning9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Fatal Friendship10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Deadly Grudge; Logan Is Missing11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Selfie Killer12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

KKAX-LP
36
  movie    The Uninvited
6:00 pm
  movie   Carriers
8:00 pm
  movie   Graveyard Shift
10:00 pm
Cheaters
12:00 am
Cheaters
12:30 am
Forensic Files
1:00 am
Forensic Files
1:30 am
Pawn Stars
2:00 am
Pawn Stars
2:30 am
Impractical Jokers
3:00 am

RITMOV
38.1
Programación pagada
7:00 pm
Videos
7:30 pm
Programación pagada
9:00 pm
Videos
9:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Videos
11:30 pm
Videos
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Videos 
2:30 am

TUFF
38.2
 Alpha
11:00 pm
Local Programming

IzVid
38.3
 Videos
6:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Videos
8:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Videos
10:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Videos
1:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

ZUUS
38.4
Invicta Watches Live From the Farm
7:00 pm
Invicta Watches Live From the Farm
8:00 pm
Invicta Watches Live From the Farm
9:00 pm
Invicta Watches Live From the Farm
10:00 pm
24k Gold Jewelry Gifts With Lambert
11:00 pm
24k Gold Jewelry Gifts With Lambert
12:00 am
Fashion Must Haves
1:00 am
Electronic Holiday Must Haves
2:00 am
Invicta Watches Live From the Farm 
3:00 am

K38IZ
38.5
In the Fight
7:00 pm
  sports   King of the Road
7:30 pm
FITE Focus
8:00 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
9:00 pm
  movie   The Terror
10:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

KTAZ
39.1
  movie   Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa
7:00 pm
  movie   Terminator Genisys
8:30 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
11:00 pm
  sports   Titulares Telemundo
11:30 pm
Latinx Now!
12:00 am
Decisiones
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
  movie   Hoy He Soñado con Dios
2:00 am

KTAZE
39.2
  movie    Casino
5:30 pm
  movie   Safe
9:30 pm
Funniest Pets and People
12:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
12:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:30 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:00 am
American Gladiators 
3:00 am

SOiTV
39.3
 Columbo
Old Fashioned Murder6:30 pm
Frasier
The Proposal8:00 pm
Frasier
Wheels of Fortune8:30 pm
Frasier
Three Blind Dates9:00 pm
Frasier
War of the Words9:30 pm
The Office
Take Your Daughter to Work Day10:00 pm
The Office
Michael's Birthday10:30 pm
The Office
Drug Testing11:00 pm
The Office
Conflict Resolution11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Tea and a Total Lack of Sympathy12:00 am
Will & Grace
Seeds of Discontent12:30 am
Will & Grace
He's Come Undone1:00 am
Will & Grace
Oh Dad, Poor Dad, He's Kept Me in the Closet and I'm Feeling So Sad1:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Toronto's Girl Problem2:00 am
NEW Shark Vacuum - FREE SHIPPING! 
3:00 am

KEJR
40.1
Escape perfecto
7:00 pm
A cada quien su santo
8:00 pm
Corazón Grupero
9:00 pm
A cada quien su santo
11:00 pm
Mentes retorcidas
12:00 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am

KEJR
40.2
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am

KPDF
41.1
Escape perfecto
7:00 pm
Escape perfecto
8:00 pm
A cada quien su santo
9:00 pm
Corazón Grupero
10:00 pm
A cada quien su santo
12:00 am
Mentes retorcidas
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am

KPDF
41.2
 Religious Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KPDF
41.3
La Ruta de Enrique
7:00 pm
Get It Girl
8:00 pm
Get It Girl
8:30 pm
The Hub on LATV
9:00 pm
Super 20
9:30 pm
Jefa Status
10:00 pm
Super 20
10:30 pm
  sports   Wold Class Boxing
11:00 pm
Shop LC
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Shop LC 
3:00 am

QVC
41.4
  new   Shawn Saves Christmas
7:00 pm
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
10:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
11:00 pm
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
12:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
1:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
2:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch 
3:00 am

KVPA
42.1
En vivo fin de semana
7:00 pm
Alarma TV Fin de Semana
7:30 pm
Sábados en concierto
8:00 pm
Historias Delirantes
10:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
11:00 pm
Secretos
12:00 am
Secretos
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am

KPHE
44
ELZ
7:00 pm
Rokamole
7:30 pm
Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
8:00 pm
Shop LC
10:00 pm
Shop LC
11:00 pm
Shop LC
12:00 am
Shop LC
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Shop LC 
3:00 am

KPHE
44.1
ELZ
7:00 pm
Rokamole
7:30 pm
Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
8:00 pm
Shop LC
10:00 pm
Shop LC
11:00 pm
Shop LC
12:00 am
Shop LC
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Shop LC 
3:00 am

KPHE2
44.2
Dies Domini
7:00 pm
Gente positiva
8:00 pm
Outdoor Sonora
8:30 pm
Noticias 20HRS
9:00 pm
Sonora ahora
9:30 pm
TV Educativa
10:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
TV Educativa
12:30 am
Cierre de estación 
2:00 am

KPHE3
44.3
Never Rake Again!
7:00 pm
I Hate My Aching Joints!
8:00 pm
MyPillow Topper
9:00 pm
Bathroom Remodel Secrets
10:00 pm
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
11:00 pm
1970s Soul Legends - LIVE
12:00 am
Bathroom Remodel Secrets
1:00 am
I Hate My Aching Joints!
2:00 am
Never Rake Again! 
3:00 am

KPHE4
44.4
  new    Jewelry Love
4:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
8:00 pm
  new   Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
10:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
12:00 am
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries 
2:00 am

KPHE5
44.6
  movie    The Devil Bat
6:00 pm
Profiles and Biographies
8:00 pm
Only In
9:00 pm
Wow, I Never Knew That!
9:30 pm
  movie   The North Star
10:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

KUTP
45.1
Chicago P.D.
Homecoming7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Stepping Stone8:00 pm
Major Crimes
Quid Pro Quo9:00 pm
Major Crimes
Dead Drop10:00 pm
Dateline
Deadly Deceit11:00 pm
Dateline
Murder On Nantucket Island12:00 am
Infomercial
1:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
1:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
2:30 am

Movie
45.2
  movie    Soylent Green
6:00 pm
  movie   The Bad Seed
8:15 pm
  movie   The Haunting
11:15 pm
  movie   Dracula A.D. 1972 
1:45 am

KUTP3
45.3
Super Password
7:00 pm
Super Password
7:30 pm
Tattletales
8:00 pm
Tattletales
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm
Super Password
10:00 pm
Super Password
10:30 pm
Tattletales
11:00 pm
Tattletales
11:30 pm
To Tell the Truth
12:00 am
To Tell the Truth
12:30 am
Password
1:00 am
Password
1:30 am
Now You See It
2:00 am
Now You See It
2:30 am
Card Sharks
3:00 am

DAYSTAR
48
Kenneth W. Hagin
7:00 pm
Sekulow
7:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
9:30 pm
Ron Carpenter
10:00 pm
The Opendoor Experience
10:30 pm
Jack Graham
11:00 pm
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
11:30 pm
Saving the World with Jarrod Davidoff
12:00 am
On the Road to Freedom
12:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
1:00 am
Reflections
2:00 am
Reflections 
3:00 am

DSTAR
48.1
Kenneth W. Hagin
7:00 pm
Sekulow
7:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
9:30 pm
Ron Carpenter
10:00 pm
The Opendoor Experience
10:30 pm
Jack Graham
11:00 pm
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
11:30 pm
Saving the World with Jarrod Davidoff
12:00 am
On the Road to Freedom
12:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
1:00 am
Reflections
2:00 am
Reflections 
3:00 am

KFPB
50.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KFPB
50.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KFPB
50.3
  movie    A Bridge Too Far
5:00 pm
  movie   GoldenEye
9:00 pm
  movie   Tomorrow Never Dies
12:00 am
  movie   In the Heat of the Night 
2:30 am

KFPB
50.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KFPB
50.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

STAD
50.6
  sports    College Football: Old Dominion at Marshall
Old Dominion at Marshall5:30 pm
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
Conversations7:30 pm
  new   Total Combat
Best of Combat Sports Every Week8:00 pm
  new   EFC Premium Fights
8:30 pm
  new   EFC Premium Fights
9:30 pm
  sports   Total Combat
Best of Combat Sports Every Week10:30 pm
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
11:00 pm
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
12:00 am
  sports   UFA
CFL XIV Part 21:00 am
  sports   UFA 161
Shamrock FC 3212:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

ION HD
51.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Undercover Mother7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
December Solstice8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Parole Violations9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Devastating Story10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Granting Immunity11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Daydream Believer12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Perverted Justice1:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Parents' Nightmare2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

qubo
51.2
Inspector Gadget
Snakin' All Over7:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
In Seine7:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Tree Guesses8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Birds of a Feather8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
So It Is Written9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Fang the Wonder Dog9:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
School for Pickpockets10:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Quizmaster10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
2:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
3:00 am

ION Plus
51.3
Rookie Blue
Fresh Paint7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Mercury Retrograde8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Fite Nite9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Fite Nite10:00 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
3:00 am

SHOP
51.4
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

QVC
51.5
  new   Shawn Saves Christmas
7:00 pm
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
10:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
11:00 pm
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
12:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
1:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
2:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch 
3:00 am

HSN
51.6
Dyson Innovations
7:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
8:00 pm
Practical Presents
9:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
10:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
11:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
12:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
1:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
2:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions 
3:00 am

JTV
58.1
  new    Jewelry Love
4:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
8:00 pm
  new   Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
10:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
12:00 am
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries 
2:00 am

KASW-DT
61.1
Two and a Half Men
Putting Swim Fins on a Cat7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Help Daddy Find His Toenail7:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
The Leather Gear Is in the Guest Room8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Is There a Mrs. Waffles?8:30 pm
Batwoman
9:00 pm
Nancy Drew
10:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Sleeping With the Frenemy11:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Hurt Soccer11:30 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And Just Plane Magic12:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Broken Hip1:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Brother-in-Loss1:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Look Out Below2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Welcome to Miami2:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Just Say No3:00 am

KASWDT2
61.2
Dyson Innovations
7:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
8:00 pm
Practical Presents
9:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
10:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
11:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
12:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
1:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
2:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions 
3:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Globe-Miami Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.