Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Bylas, AZ 85530  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Bylas, AZ 85530. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm

KNAZ-DT
2.1
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Today in AZ
4:30 am
  new   Today in AZ
5:00 am
  new   Today in AZ
5:30 am
  new   Today in AZ
6:00 am
  new   Today
06-19-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
06-19-20199:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Mark Consuelos; Keri Russell; Kim Raver; Jorge Cruise10:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
06-19-201911:00 am
Local Programming

KTVK-DT
3.1
First Business
4:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
4:30 am
Good Morning Arizona
5:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
5:30 am
Good Morning Arizona
6:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
7:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
8:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
9:00 am
  new   Your Life Arizona
10:00 am
Mom
Black Mold and an Old Hot Dog11:00 am
Mom
Snickerdoodle and a Nip Slip11:30 am
Local Programming

KTVK2
3.2
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen
7:30 am
Get Wild
8:00 am
Wild World
8:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
  movie   The Stepfather
10:00 am
Local Programming

KTVK3
3.3
 CBS 5 Weather Now 
12:00 am

KPHOHD
5.1
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
CBS 5 This Morning
4:30 am
CBS 5 This Morning
5:00 am
CBS 5 This Morning
5:30 am
CBS 5 This Morning
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
06-19-20197:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
06-19-20199:00 am
Dr. Phil
Dad Confronts Daughter's Abuser10:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
06-19-201911:00 am
Local Programming

COZI
5.2
The Lone Ranger
Greed for Gold4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Man of the House4:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
All for One5:00 am
The Rockford Files
Guilt6:00 am
Columbo
Playback7:00 am
Adam-12
Log 94---Vengeance8:30 am
Quincy, M.E.
Dead Last9:00 am
Hart to Hart
Night Horrors10:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
It's a Dog's Life11:00 am
Local Programming

KPHO-DT3
5.3
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
CBS 5 This Morning
4:30 am
CBS 5 This Morning
5:00 am
CBS 5 This Morning
5:30 am
CBS 5 This Morning
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
06-19-20197:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
06-19-20199:00 am
Dr. Phil
Dad Confronts Daughter's Abuser10:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
06-19-201911:00 am
Local Programming

KMOH
6.1
 Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Ventaneando
6:00 am
Hechos AM
7:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
10:00 am
Venga la alegría 
11:00 am

KAZT-DT
7.1
  new   Access Live
Laura Coates; Liz Plosser; Ron Durpat; Richard Turner4:00 am
AZ Daily Mix
5:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
6:00 am
Life Today
6:30 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
7:00 am
DragonflyTV
Animal Behavior7:30 am
  new   The AZ Daily Mix – LIVE
8:00 am
Face the Truth
Sister Smack Down Over Car Crash. No Apologies...Just Shade!9:00 am
Face the Truth
Couple Debating Divorce While Drowning in Debt? Will Surrogacy Revive Their Romance?9:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Jackée Harry; Louie Anderson; Byron Allen; Margaret Cho; Jamie Kennedy10:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Jackée Harry; Louie Anderson; Bill Bellamy; Natasha Leggero; Billy Gardell10:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I'm Innocent But He Still Abuses Me11:00 am
Local Programming

KAZTM
7.2
Night Gallery
They're Tearing Down Tim Riley's Bar4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Something in Common4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Peekskill Law5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Football Father5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Play Cupid6:00 am
My Three Sons
A Real Nice Time6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Team7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Won't Eat7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Lazy Lover8:00 am
Matlock
The Psychic9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
The Mouth That Roared10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Laid to Waste11:00 am
Local Programming

KAZT3
7.3
Home Clearance
4:00 am
Focus on Beauty
5:00 am
Outdoor Solutions
6:00 am
Jewelry Clearance
7:00 am
Home Clearance
8:00 am
Chef Ming Tsai Kitchen Clearance
9:00 am
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
10:00 am
Outdoor Solutions
11:00 am
Local Programming

KAZT4
7.4
Paid Programming
4:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Get Wild
8:00 am
Wild World
8:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
10:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
10:30 am
  movie   Young Billy Young 
11:00 am

AZPBS
8.1
Death in Paradise
Series 8, Episode 74:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
BBC World News
5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Pirate Problem; The Sleepover Problem6:00 am
Arthur
Take a Hike, Molly; Slink's Special Talent6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits7:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic10:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Nursery Rhyme11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See11:30 am
Local Programming

Life
8.2
Plate & Pour
4:00 am
A Taste of History
Peace and Autonomy4:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
The Thigh Bone's Connected to the Hip Bone5:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Lush Mountain5:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Hungary, Austria and Germany - Sampling the Danube's Delights6:00 am
Two for the Road
Adventure in Peru's Amazon Basin6:30 am
Travels With Darley
Little Rock, Arkansas7:00 am
Arizona Wildlife Views
7:30 am
Woodsmith Shop
Combination Router Table & Custom Molding8:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Melting Potluck8:30 am
Martha Bakes
French Cookies9:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected9:30 am
Dining With the Chef
10:00 am
Cook's Country
A Trip to Tarheel Country10:30 am
Plate & Pour
11:00 am
A Taste of History
Peace and Autonomy11:30 am
Local Programming

WORLD
8.3
Amanpour and Company
06-17-20194:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Hannibal in the Alps5:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Father's Day; News Not Noise6:00 am
Scully: The World Show
6:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
The Invisible Patients8:00 am
  movie   Nine to Ninety
9:30 am
  movie   Thank You for Coming
10:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Hannibal in the Alps11:00 am
Local Programming

PBSKIDS
8.4
Odd Squad
Life of O'Brian; Whatever Happened to Agent Oz?4:00 am
Odd Squad
Odds and Ends4:30 am
Arthur
When Rivals Came to Roost; The Longest Eleven Minutes5:00 am
Arthur
It's a No-Brainer; The Shore Thing5:30 am
Cyberchase
Father's Day6:00 am
Cyberchase
Spheres of Fears6:30 am
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition7:00 am
Arthur
All About DW; Blockheads7:30 am
Martha Speaks
Bulldozer Versus Dinosaur!; Carolina Tackles Football8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I've Got Rhythm?9:30 am
Sesame Street
Hair Training10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Banana Mystery10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Jetta's Tall Tale; The Big Fetch11:00 am
Caillou
I Can Do It!11:30 am
Local Programming

KBAQ
8.5
 KBAQ 89.5 FM 
12:00 am

KSAZHD
10.1
  new   TMZ
06-18-20194:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 5am
5:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 5:30am
5:30 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 7am
7:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 9am
9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Jeremy Parsons; Judge Wendy; Hot Topics10:00 am
The Real
Dolla Holla Back: New York City; Keshia Knight Pulliam; "Snitches Get Riches"; "Women Crush Wednesday"11:00 am
Local Programming

KSAZ
10.2
  new   TMZ
06-18-20194:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 5am
5:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 5:30am
5:30 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 7am
7:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 9am
9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Jeremy Parsons; Judge Wendy; Hot Topics10:00 am
The Real
Dolla Holla Back: New York City; Keshia Knight Pulliam; "Snitches Get Riches"; "Women Crush Wednesday"11:00 am
Local Programming

KSAZH
10.3
NYPD Blue
Big-Bang Theory4:00 am
Cheyenne
West of the River5:00 am
Maverick
Family Pride6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Man on Horseback7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Chain Gang7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Treasure Trail8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Juliet8:30 am
Rawhide
The Empty Sleeve9:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Badge10:00 am
JAG
Ghosts11:00 am
Local Programming

KSAZDT4
10.4
Paid Programming
4:00 am
The Hard Truth
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Wimzie's House
Jonas, the Actor7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
All I Want for Christmouse7:30 am
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
One Bear's Treasure; A Bear of Style; A Night at the Opera8:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
The Best Mistake Ever; Sneef, the Best Detective in Europe; Camping Out8:30 am
Madeline
Madeline's Rescue9:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Mad Dog Catcher; Circus Berserkus9:30 am
  movie   The Belstone Fox
10:00 am
Local Programming

KPNX-DT
12.1
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Today in AZ
4:30 am
  new   Today in AZ
5:00 am
  new   Today in AZ
5:30 am
  new   Today in AZ
6:00 am
  new   Today
06-19-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
06-19-20199:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Mark Consuelos; Keri Russell; Kim Raver; Jorge Cruise10:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
06-19-201911:00 am
Local Programming

KPNXW+
12.2
  new    12 News Weather Plus 
12:00 am

KPNXDT3
12.3
The Investigators
The Devil Inside4:00 am
Body of Evidence
Bean Park Mystery5:00 am
Body of Evidence
Jigsaw5:30 am
New Detectives
Scattered Clues6:00 am
New Detectives
Natural Witness7:00 am
New Detectives
Tainted Trust8:00 am
New Detectives
Presumed Dead9:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Burning Questions10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
A Fatal Attraction11:00 am
Local Programming

QUEST
12.4
Most Daring
Taking Back the Street4:00 am
Most Daring
Madness & Mayhem 25:00 am
Modern Marvels
Mega Food Countdown6:00 am
Modern Marvels
Mega Weapon Countdown7:00 am
Modern Marvels
Mega Machine Countdown8:00 am
Auction Kings
Elvis Cadillac; Edison Letters9:00 am
Auction Kings
Awesome '80s9:30 am
Really Big Things
Man Made Islands10:00 am
Mega Builders
Roller Coaster11:00 am
Local Programming

KFPH
13.1
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
  sports   Contacto Deportivo
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
El chavo
7:00 am
Amo Despertar Contigo
8:00 am
Laura
10:00 am
Laura
11:00 am
Local Programming

KFPH
13.2
Primer impacto extra
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
5:00 am
Despierta América
6:00 am
La gata
10:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
Local Programming

GetTV
13.3
Amen
California Dreaming4:00 am
Amen
Dancing in the Dark4:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Stuck on You5:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Hate Thy Neighbor5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Shower Planner6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
My Fair Homegirl6:30 am
The Unit
Play 167:00 am
The Unit
Binary Explosion8:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Heart of the Dragon9:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Neighborhood10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Father's Image11:00 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
13.4
Without a Trace
4:00 am
Boston Legal
5:00 am
Boston Legal
6:00 am
Boston Legal
7:00 am
Without a Trace
8:00 am
Without a Trace
9:00 am
Without a Trace
10:00 am
American Greed
11:00 am
Local Programming

KNXVHD
15.1
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   ABC15 News at 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   ABC15 News at 5:00AM
5:00 am
  new   ABC15 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
Deals and Steals; Jack Savoretti7:00 am
Sonoran Living Live
9:00 am
  new   The View
Howie Mandel10:00 am
  new   ABC15 News at 11AM
11:00 am
Local Programming

NNXV
15.2
Johnny Carson
4:00 am
Three's Company
Janet's Secret5:00 am
Three's Company
Father of the Bride5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Gives a Swamp Party6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George and Gracie Hear a Burglar; Up All Night6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Ellie Goes to Court7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Jillson's Toupee7:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Return of Maggie8:00 am
McHale's Navy
Send This Ensign to Camp8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Betty's Career Problem9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud Lives It Up9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Lucky Piece10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The 15-Foot Christmas Tree10:30 am
Hazel
How to Lure an Epicure11:00 am
Hazel
Barney Hatfield, Where Are You?11:30 am
Local Programming

LAFF
15.3
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wild on the Water4:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It's All Relative4:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Road to Nowhere5:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy5:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State6:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire Music6:30 am
Night Court
Razing Bull7:00 am
Night Court
Futureman7:30 am
Home Improvement
The Great Race8:00 am
Home Improvement
Maybe, Baby8:30 am
Home Improvement
Aisle See You in My Dreams9:00 am
Home Improvement
This Joke's for You9:30 am
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues10:00 am
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues10:30 am
Night Court
Talk Show11:00 am
Night Court
Melvin and Harold11:30 am
Local Programming

KGRF-LD
19.1
  movie    Price of Peace
3:00 am
  movie   A Man Called Ishi
4:30 am
  movie   I Am Chut Wutty
5:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Oujebougomou6:00 am
Working It Out Together
Motivation6:30 am
Waabiny Time
7:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Giving Gifts8:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Music8:30 am
Wapos Bay
Patients9:00 am
Art Zone
9:30 am
Finding Our Talk
The Power of Words: Inuktitut10:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
10:30 am
Creative Native
11:00 am
First Talk
11:30 am
Local Programming

KPAZ-DT
21.1
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
4:00 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Pathway to Victory
5:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 am
Creflo Dollar
6:00 am
John Hagee
6:30 am
Joel Osteen
7:00 am
Joseph Prince
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
Kingdom Connection
8:30 am
Steven Furtick
9:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:00 am
Better Together
10:30 am
Life Today
11:00 am
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
11:30 am
Local Programming

KPAZ2
21.2
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
4:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:00 am
Pathway to Victory
5:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
6:00 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
The Potter's Touch
7:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
8:00 am
Hillsong Conference
8:30 am
Hillsong Teaching with Ben Houston
9:30 am
Chapel: The College Experience
10:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
11:00 am
Local Programming

KPAZDT3
21.3
Music Videos
4:00 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
5:00 am
Music Videos
5:30 am
Praise & Worship Videos
7:30 am
Liberty
8:00 am
Stronger With Clayton King
9:00 am
Brilla
9:30 am
Music Videos
10:00 am
Urban Video Blender
10:30 am
Classic Music Videos
11:00 am
Real Videos
11:30 am
Local Programming

KPAZDT4
21.4
 En concierto
3:30 am
Conectados con El Salvador
5:00 am
Cristo la solución
5:30 am
Aquí entre nos
6:00 am
Hechos
7:00 am
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente - Kenneth Copeland
7:30 am
Casa de Dios
8:00 am
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
8:30 am
Enlace ora
9:00 am
Local Programming Otoniel Font
10:00 am
Todo es posible
10:30 am
Aquí entre nos
11:00 am
Local Programming

KPAZS
21.5
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
4:00 am
The Power of a Turned Heart
4:30 am
Keion's Korner
5:00 am
New Season CWC
5:30 am
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
6:00 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
7:00 am
New Beginnings
7:30 am
Faith Alive
8:00 am
Real
8:30 am
Winning with Deborah Pegues
9:00 am
The Supernatural Now
9:30 am
Present Truth
10:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
10:30 am
Freedom
11:00 am
Planetshakers
11:30 am
Local Programming

3ABN
22.1
Body & Spirit
Abdominal Training4:00 am
It Is Written
Overcoming Obesity4:30 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Is My Christianity Real?5:00 am
It Is Written Canada
The Battle for You5:30 am
Today Cooking
Around the World in 7 Days6:00 am
Remodeling Your Life
Pressing Together7:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
The 4th Man in the Burning Fiery Furnace!7:30 am
Revelation Insights
Our Economy on the Brink!8:00 am
Table Talk
Righteousness by Faith: Faith That Works by Love9:00 am
Daniel All Access
Enigma10:00 am
Issues and Answers
Life After Debt11:00 am
Abundant Living
Something New Under the Sun11:30 am
Local Programming

3ABNL
22.2
Buenos días Señor Jesús
4:00 am
Vida en acción
4:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
5:00 am
Ciencia 360
5:30 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
6:00 am
Remedios caseros
7:00 am
Bálsamo divino
7:30 am
Hay Esperanza
8:00 am
La Segunda venida
9:00 am
Mejor cada día
10:00 am
Enfoque Teológico
10:30 am
Vida en acción
11:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
11:30 am
Local Programming

SONLIFE
22.3
Study in the Word
4:00 am
FWC Music
4:30 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Insight
6:30 am
Frances and Friends
7:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Study in the Word
9:30 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 am
Local Programming

KTVP
22.4
Host Pick Day
4:00 am
Host Pick Day
5:00 am
Host Pick Day
6:00 am
Host Pick Day
7:00 am
Host Pick Day
8:00 am
Host Pick Day
9:00 am
Host Pick Day
10:00 am
Host Pick Day
11:00 am
Local Programming

ALMA
22.5
Economía de Dios
4:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
4:30 am
En contacto
5:30 am
Way of the Master
6:00 am
Celebración
6:30 am
Almavisión al día
7:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
7:30 am
Joshua Media Miniestries
8:30 am
Pastor Noe Carbajal
9:00 am
Cita con Dios
9:30 am
Mujer de hoy
10:00 am
Mundo Cristiano
10:30 am
Voz de Dios
11:00 am
Renovando la mente
11:30 am
Local Programming

KTVP-LD6
22.6
 To Be Announced 
12:00 am

GNTV
25.1
Body & Spirit
Abdominal Training4:00 am
It Is Written
Overcoming Obesity4:30 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Is My Christianity Real?5:00 am
It Is Written Canada
The Battle for You5:30 am
Today Cooking
Around the World in 7 Days6:00 am
Remodeling Your Life
Pressing Together7:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
The 4th Man in the Burning Fiery Furnace!7:30 am
Revelation Insights
Our Economy on the Brink!8:00 am
Table Talk
Righteousness by Faith: Faith That Works by Love9:00 am
Daniel All Access
Enigma10:00 am
Issues and Answers
Life After Debt11:00 am
Abundant Living
Something New Under the Sun11:30 am
Local Programming

FNX
29.1
  movie    Price of Peace
3:00 am
  movie   A Man Called Ishi
4:30 am
  movie   I Am Chut Wutty
5:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Oujebougomou6:00 am
Working It Out Together
Motivation6:30 am
Waabiny Time
7:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Giving Gifts8:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Music8:30 am
Wapos Bay
Patients9:00 am
Art Zone
9:30 am
Finding Our Talk
The Power of Words: Inuktitut10:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
10:30 am
Creative Native
11:00 am
First Talk
11:30 am
Local Programming

KTVW-DT
33.1
Primer impacto extra
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
5:00 am
Despierta América
6:00 am
La gata
10:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
Local Programming

KTVW2
33.2
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
  sports   Contacto Deportivo
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
El chavo
7:00 am
Amo Despertar Contigo
8:00 am
Laura
10:00 am
Laura
11:00 am
Local Programming

GRIT
33.3
Death Valley Days
Miracle at Boot Hill4:00 am
Death Valley Days
A Sponge Full of Vinegar4:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Arizona Lottery5:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Don't Get Tough with the Sailor5:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Scout6:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Buntline Special6:30 am
Laramie
Badge of the Outsider7:00 am
Laramie
Trigger Point8:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Truth Teller9:00 am
Death Valley Days
Experiment in Fear9:30 am
Laramie
Men in Shadows10:00 am
Laramie
Bitter Glory11:00 am
Local Programming

BOUNC
33.4
Judge Faith
Crushed Metal; Broken Bond4:00 am
Judge Faith
Big Brother Baby Sitter; Who Killed the Fish?4:30 am
Judge Faith
Granny's High Ride; Divorce Debt5:00 am
Judge Faith
Indian Affairs5:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:30 am
Law & Order
Black, White and Blue8:00 am
Law & Order
Mega9:00 am
Living Single
The Best Laid Plans10:00 am
Living Single
Up the Ladder Through the Roof10:30 am
  movie   The Secret Life of Bees 
11:00 am

KFPH-CD
35.1
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
  sports   Contacto Deportivo
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
El chavo
7:00 am
Amo Despertar Contigo
8:00 am
Laura
10:00 am
Laura
11:00 am
Local Programming

KFPH
35.2
Primer impacto extra
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
5:00 am
Despierta América
6:00 am
La gata
10:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
Local Programming

GETTV
35.3
Amen
California Dreaming4:00 am
Amen
Dancing in the Dark4:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Stuck on You5:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Hate Thy Neighbor5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Shower Planner6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
My Fair Homegirl6:30 am
The Unit
Play 167:00 am
The Unit
Binary Explosion8:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Heart of the Dragon9:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Neighborhood10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Father's Image11:00 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
35.4
Without a Trace
4:00 am
Boston Legal
5:00 am
Boston Legal
6:00 am
Boston Legal
7:00 am
Without a Trace
8:00 am
Without a Trace
9:00 am
Without a Trace
10:00 am
American Greed
11:00 am
Local Programming

RITMOV
38.1
 Videos
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Videos
5:30 am
Noticias / Videos
6:00 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Videos
7:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Videos
9:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Videos 
11:30 am

TUFF
38.2
 Alpha 
10:00 pm

IzVid
38.3
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Videos
4:30 am
Clips
6:00 am
Videos
6:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Videos
8:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Videos
10:30 am
Local Programming

ZUUS
38.4
Beautiful Bedroom
4:00 am
Yes! Hair Removal System
5:00 am
North Shore Living
6:00 am
Peace and Love Jewelry by Nancy Davis
7:00 am
Gramercy 22 Fashions Sale & Clearance
8:00 am
Gramercy 22 Fashions Sale & Clearance
9:00 am
Beautiful Bedroom
10:00 am
Peace and Love Jewelry by Nancy Davis
11:00 am
Local Programming

K38IZ
38.5
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Insider Exclusive
5:00 am
Wild Wonders
5:30 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
6:00 am
HouseCalls
6:30 am
  sports   Fishin' 4 Fun
7:00 am
  sports   Reelin in the Keys
7:30 am
  sports   Fusion TV
8:00 am
  sports   Canadian Sport Fishing
9:00 am
Great Outdoorsman
9:30 am
Daily Flash
10:00 am
  sports   Ride Guide Mountain Bike Show
11:00 am
Motorz
11:30 am
Local Programming

RTV
38.6
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Daytime
5:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
6:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
6:30 am
Life With Elizabeth
7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:30 am
The Adventures of Kit Carson
8:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
8:30 am
The Doctors
9:00 am
The Doctors
9:30 am
Police Surgeon
10:00 am
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
10:30 am
Naked City
11:00 am
Local Programming

REVN
38.7
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
5:00 am
  sports   Personal Watercraft TV
5:30 am
World of Collector Cars
6:00 am
My Classic Car
6:30 am
Curator's Vault
7:00 am
Reality Rides
7:30 am
  sports   Sport Compact TV
8:00 am
World of Collector Cars
8:30 am
My Classic Car
9:00 am
Stacey David's Gearz
9:30 am
  sports   Boats N' Bike
10:00 am
Reality Rides
10:30 am
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
11:00 am
Road Classics
11:30 am
Local Programming

KTAZ
39.1
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
5:00 am
Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
5:30 am
  new   Un nuevo día
6:00 am
  new   Identidad oculta
9:30 am
Acceso Total
10:30 am
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
11:00 am
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
Local Programming

KTAZDT2
39.2
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
  movie   Death Race 2
6:30 am
BeastMaster
9:00 am
The A-Team
10:00 am
Knight Rider
11:00 am
Local Programming

SOiTV
39.3
The Lone Ranger
Greed for Gold4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Man of the House4:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
All for One5:00 am
The Rockford Files
Guilt6:00 am
Columbo
Playback7:00 am
Adam-12
Log 94---Vengeance8:30 am
Quincy, M.E.
Dead Last9:00 am
Hart to Hart
Night Horrors10:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
It's a Dog's Life11:00 am
Local Programming

KEJR
40.1
 Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Ventaneando
6:00 am
Hechos AM
7:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
10:00 am
Venga la alegría 
11:00 am

KEJR
40.2
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Local Programming

KPDF
41.1
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Hechos AM
7:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
10:00 am
Venga la alegría 
11:00 am

KPDF
41.2
 Religious Programming 
12:00 am

KPDF
41.3
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Videos 2 Go
6:00 am
Dragonfly TV
7:00 am
México de mis Amores
7:30 am
Videos 2 Go
8:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
9:00 am
Tijuana Rocks
9:30 am
Videos 2 Go
10:00 am
  sports   Fan Nation
11:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
11:30 am
Local Programming

QVC
41.4
How to Style Your Summer
4:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
6:00 am
Carolyn's Style Scene
8:00 am
Denim & Co.
10:00 am
For the Love of Shoes 
11:00 am

KVPA
42.1
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
I Testigo
6:00 am
Reino Animal
7:00 am
Noticiero cierre de edición
7:30 am
Tarde lo Conocí
8:00 am
Pablo Escobar
9:00 am
Show de Don Cheto
10:00 am
Tumbaburros
11:00 am
Local Programming

KPHE
44.1
Programa Pagado
4:00 am
Programa Pagado
4:30 am
Programa Pagado
5:00 am
Programa Pagado
5:30 am
Programa Pagado
6:00 am
Programa Pagado
6:30 am
Programa Pagado
7:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
7:30 am
  sports   Wold Class Boxing
8:00 am
  sports   Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
10:00 am
Local Programming

KPHE2
44.2
 Cierre de estación
1:00 am
TV Educativa
6:00 am
Despierta Sonora
6:30 am
Fit Club
8:30 am
TV Educativa
9:00 am
Fusión
9:30 am
Plaza Sésamo
10:00 am
Primero la Salud
10:30 am
Por ser mujer
11:00 am
Vía Libre
11:30 am
Local Programming

KPHE3
44.3
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
4:00 am
Number 1 Rated Adjustable Bed!
5:00 am
MyPillow Topper
6:00 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
7:00 am
Number 1 Rated Adjustable Bed!
8:00 am
WORX GT - 3 Tools in 1!
9:00 am
Copper Chef's Power Smokeless Grill
10:00 am
Power Wash with WORX Hydroshot!
11:00 am
Local Programming

KPHE4
44.4
  new    Silver Jewelry Sale
3:00 am
  new   Exclusively Gold Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
7:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
9:00 am
  new   Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV 
11:00 am

KPHE5
44.5
Oasis Ministries
4:00 am
Yoga
4:30 am
Walking Wild
5:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
5:30 am
Daytime
6:00 am
Starstruck
7:00 am
Starstruck
7:30 am
Your Health
8:00 am
The Balancing Act
9:00 am
The Balancing Act
9:30 am
Lifestyle Magazine
10:00 am
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
10:30 am
Profiles and Biographies
11:00 am
Local Programming

KPHE6
44.6
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
4:00 am
Number 1 Rated Adjustable Bed!
5:00 am
MyPillow Topper
6:00 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
7:00 am
Number 1 Rated Adjustable Bed!
8:00 am
WORX GT - 3 Tools in 1!
9:00 am
Copper Chef's Power Smokeless Grill
10:00 am
Power Wash with WORX Hydroshot!
11:00 am
Local Programming

KUTP
45.1
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
5:00 am
Infomercial
5:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
6:00 am
Infomercial
7:00 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
06-13-20197:30 am
The Dr. Oz Show
I Didn't Know I Was Pregnant8:00 am
Page Six TV
06-20-20189:00 am
  new   TMZ
06-18-20199:30 am
  new   FOX 10 News Now
10:00 am
Local Programming

Movie
45.2
  movie    How to Marry a Millionaire
3:00 am
  movie   Cat Ballou
5:30 am
  movie   Cowboy
8:00 am
  movie   Stand by Me
10:00 am
Local Programming

KUTP3
45.3
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
4:30 am
Family Feud
5:00 am
Family Feud
5:30 am
To Tell the Truth
6:00 am
What's My Line?
6:30 am
Sale of the Century
7:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 am
Match Game
8:00 am
Match Game
8:30 am
Match Game
9:00 am
Match Game
9:30 am
Classic Concentration
10:00 am
Classic Concentration
10:30 am
Password
11:00 am
Password Plus
11:30 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
48
Joni Table Talk
4:00 am
TD Jakes
4:30 am
Life Today
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
5:30 am
Barry Segal - Vision for Israel
6:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Marcus & Joni
9:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
10:00 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Local Programming

DSTAR
48.1
Joni Table Talk
4:00 am
TD Jakes
4:30 am
Life Today
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
5:30 am
Barry Segal - Vision for Israel
6:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Marcus & Joni
9:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
10:00 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Local Programming

JTV
48.2
  new    Silver Jewelry Sale
3:00 am
  new   Exclusively Gold Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
7:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
9:00 am
  new   Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV 
11:00 am

KFPB
50.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.3
Highway Patrol
Radioactive4:00 am
Sea Hunt
The Dam4:30 am
Bat Masterson
Murder Can Be Dangerous5:00 am
The Avengers
The Positive Negative Man5:30 am
The Avengers
Murdersville6:45 am
In the Heat of the Night
Ruda's Awakening8:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Unfinished Business9:00 am
The Saint
The King of the Beggars10:00 am
The Saint
The Rough Diamonds11:00 am

KFPB
50.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

STAD
50.6
The Hard Truth
4:00 am
Larry King Special Report
4:30 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today5:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture6:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer7:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer8:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture9:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer10:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
NBA Draft Preview11:00 am
Local Programming

KFPBLD8
50.8
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
America's Heartland
5:00 am
Dog Tales
5:30 am
TBD Fitness
6:00 am
TBD Food
7:00 am
  movie   The Whole Gritty City
8:00 am
  movie   Dear Mr. Watterson: An Exploration of Calvin & Hobbes
10:00 am
Local Programming

ION HD
51.1
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Balding Solutions
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Leverage
The Corkscrew Job6:00 am
Leverage
The Toy Job7:00 am
Leverage
The Long Good-bye Job8:00 am
Blue Bloods
The Enemy of My Enemy9:00 am
Blue Bloods
Back in the Day10:00 am
Blue Bloods
Cursed11:00 am
Local Programming

qubo
51.2
Doki
North to Doki-Land; Runway Runaround4:00 am
Doki
The Treasure Hunters; Subway Solution4:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Menus of the Forest5:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Ding Dong; Holy Moly, Watermelon!5:30 am
Chirp
Super Crime Fighters6:00 am
Chirp
Dungeons and Owls6:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Dam the Puddle; Flower Power7:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Snake Charmer; A Party for Pops7:30 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Flim-Flam-a-Fiddle; A Beastly Garden; Spring Cleaning8:00 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Three Little Ghosts; The King of Nowhere Land; The Big Scare8:30 am
Fishtronaut
What case is this again?; The Case of the Heavy Rain9:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of Marina's Gift; The Case of the Scalding Sands9:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Orchestra10:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Sandcastles; Snowman10:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Cricket11:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Spider11:30 am
Local Programming

IONL
51.3
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
7:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
7:30 am
Saving Hope
Wishbones8:00 am
Saving Hope
En Bloc9:00 am
Saving Hope
Nottingham 710:00 am
Saving Hope
Wide Awake11:00 am
Local Programming

SHOP
51.4
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:00 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
6:00 am
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
6:30 am
American Dirt Blasters: WORX HydroShot
7:00 am
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
7:30 am
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
8:00 am
The Hard Truth
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Battling Balding
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Local Programming

QVC
51.5
How to Style Your Summer
4:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
6:00 am
Carolyn's Style Scene
8:00 am
Denim & Co.
10:00 am
For the Love of Shoes 
11:00 am

HSN
51.6
Focus on Beauty
4:00 am
Outdoor Solutions
5:00 am
Jewelry Clearance
6:00 am
Home Clearance
7:00 am
Chef Ming Tsai Kitchen Clearance
8:00 am
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
9:00 am
Outdoor Solutions
10:00 am
Proform Fitness
11:00 am
Local Programming

JTV
58.1
  new    Silver Jewelry Sale
3:00 am
  new   Exclusively Gold Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
7:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
9:00 am
  new   Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV 
11:00 am

KASW-DT
61.1
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
A.J. Jamal; Rudy Rush; Steve White; Gina Yashere4:00 am
Cheaters
4:30 am
  new   America's Court With Judge Ross
Powder Puff My Knee; Don't Make Me Viral5:00 am
  new   Cityline With Tracy Moore
06-19-20195:30 am
  new   Justice With Judge Mablean
Custodian Charging Chump; Moving Mayhem6:00 am
  new   Justice With Judge Mablean
India Nightmare; Truck Into Cash6:30 am
  new   The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Jelly Hold the Peanuts; Graduation Gift...Not!7:00 am
  new   The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Keep Your Head Up; Don't Drink That7:30 am
Judge Faith
Crushed Metal; Broken Bond8:00 am
Slim Cycle
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Couples Court
Collins v. Collins10:00 am
Couples Court
Daskoski v. Daskoski10:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Kelly v. Norris11:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Patterson v. Rothwell11:30 am
Local Programming

KASWDT2
61.2
Focus on Beauty
4:00 am
Outdoor Solutions
5:00 am
Jewelry Clearance
6:00 am
Home Clearance
7:00 am
Chef Ming Tsai Kitchen Clearance
8:00 am
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
9:00 am
Outdoor Solutions
10:00 am
Proform Fitness
11:00 am
Local Programming

KASW
61.3
Death Valley Days
Miracle at Boot Hill4:00 am
Death Valley Days
A Sponge Full of Vinegar4:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Arizona Lottery5:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Don't Get Tough with the Sailor5:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Scout6:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Buntline Special6:30 am
Laramie
Badge of the Outsider7:00 am
Laramie
Trigger Point8:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Truth Teller9:00 am
Death Valley Days
Experiment in Fear9:30 am
Laramie
Men in Shadows10:00 am
Laramie
Bitter Glory11:00 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
61.4
Without a Trace
4:00 am
Boston Legal
5:00 am
Boston Legal
6:00 am
Boston Legal
7:00 am
Without a Trace
8:00 am
Without a Trace
9:00 am
Without a Trace
10:00 am
American Greed
11:00 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Phoenix (Prescott) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com