http://api.rovicorp.com/TVlistings/v9/listings/gridschedule/901205/info?apikey=x7xyycydguhtzwdd34bf8hzc&sig=f8c8e4d63a914b56013804b8bfeecc53&locale=en-US&duration=240&includechannelimages=true&format=json Miami, AZ TV Guide - Today's TV Schedule (85539)
Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Miami, AZ 85539  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Miami, AZ 85539. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm

KNAZ-DT
2.1
  new   Early Today
5:00 am
  new   Today in AZ
5:30 am
  new   Today in AZ
6:00 am
  new   Today in AZ
6:30 am
  new   Today in AZ
7:00 am
  new   Today
06-19-20198:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
06-19-201910:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Mark Consuelos; Keri Russell; Kim Raver; Jorge Cruise11:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
06-19-201912:00 pm
Daily Blast Live 
1:00 pm

K14NA-D
3.1
First Business
5:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
5:30 am
Good Morning Arizona
6:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
6:30 am
Good Morning Arizona
7:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
8:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
9:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
10:00 am
  new   Your Life Arizona
11:00 am
Mom
Black Mold and an Old Hot Dog12:00 pm
Mom
Snickerdoodle and a Nip Slip12:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Driving Lessons1:00 pm

K14NA-D2
3.2
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen
8:30 am
Get Wild
9:00 am
Wild World
9:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
  movie   The Stepfather
11:00 am
  movie   Stepfather II 
1:00 pm

K14NA-D3
3.3
 CBS 5 Weather Now 
1:00 am

K27KS-D
5.1
  new   CBS Morning News
5:00 am
CBS 5 This Morning
5:30 am
CBS 5 This Morning
6:00 am
CBS 5 This Morning
6:30 am
CBS 5 This Morning
7:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
06-19-20198:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
06-19-201910:00 am
Dr. Phil
Dad Confronts Daughter's Abuser11:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
06-19-201912:00 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at Noon
1:00 pm

K27KS-D2
5.2
The Lone Ranger
Greed for Gold5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Man of the House5:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
All for One6:00 am
The Rockford Files
Guilt7:00 am
Columbo
Playback8:00 am
Adam-12
Log 94---Vengeance9:30 am
Quincy, M.E.
Dead Last10:00 am
Hart to Hart
Night Horrors11:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
It's a Dog's Life12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote 
Lovers and Other Killers1:00 pm

KPHO-DT3
5.3
  new   CBS Morning News
5:00 am
CBS 5 This Morning
5:30 am
CBS 5 This Morning
6:00 am
CBS 5 This Morning
6:30 am
CBS 5 This Morning
7:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
06-19-20198:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
06-19-201910:00 am
Dr. Phil
Dad Confronts Daughter's Abuser11:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
06-19-201912:00 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at Noon
1:00 pm

KMOH
6.1
 Venga la alegría
4:00 am
Ventaneando
7:00 am
Hechos AM
8:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
11:00 am
Venga la alegría 
12:00 pm

KAZT-DT
7.1
  new   Access Live
Laura Coates; Liz Plosser; Ron Durpat; Richard Turner5:00 am
AZ Daily Mix
6:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
7:00 am
Life Today
7:30 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
8:00 am
DragonflyTV
Animal Behavior8:30 am
  new   The AZ Daily Mix – LIVE
9:00 am
Face the Truth
Sister Smack Down Over Car Crash. No Apologies...Just Shade!10:00 am
Face the Truth
Couple Debating Divorce While Drowning in Debt? Will Surrogacy Revive Their Romance?10:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Jackée Harry; Louie Anderson; Byron Allen; Margaret Cho; Jamie Kennedy11:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Jackée Harry; Louie Anderson; Bill Bellamy; Natasha Leggero; Billy Gardell11:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I'm Innocent But He Still Abuses Me12:00 pm
Maury 
That's Not My Daughter...I'll Prove I Can't Make Girls!1:00 pm

KAZTM
7.2
Night Gallery
They're Tearing Down Tim Riley's Bar5:00 am
The Facts of Life
Something in Common5:30 am
The Facts of Life
Peekskill Law6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Football Father6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Play Cupid7:00 am
My Three Sons
A Real Nice Time7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Team8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Won't Eat8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Lazy Lover9:00 am
Matlock
The Psychic10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
The Mouth That Roared11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Laid to Waste12:00 pm
Gunsmoke 
Death Watch1:00 pm

KAZT3
7.3
Home Clearance
5:00 am
Focus on Beauty
6:00 am
Outdoor Solutions
7:00 am
Jewelry Clearance
8:00 am
Home Clearance
9:00 am
Chef Ming Tsai Kitchen Clearance
10:00 am
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
11:00 am
Outdoor Solutions
12:00 pm
Proform Fitness 
1:00 pm

CHARGE
7.4
Paid Programming
5:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Get Wild
9:00 am
Wild World
9:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
11:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
11:30 am
  movie   Young Billy Young 
12:00 pm

K43IB-D
8.1
Death in Paradise
Series 8, Episode 75:00 am
NHK Newsline
6:00 am
BBC World News
6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Pirate Problem; The Sleepover Problem7:00 am
Arthur
Take a Hike, Molly; Slink's Special Talent7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits8:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins8:30 am
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic11:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Nursery Rhyme12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Shoshana Shonosaurus; All Kinds of Families1:00 pm

K43IB-D2
8.2
Plate & Pour
5:00 am
A Taste of History
Peace and Autonomy5:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
The Thigh Bone's Connected to the Hip Bone6:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Lush Mountain6:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Hungary, Austria and Germany - Sampling the Danube's Delights7:00 am
Two for the Road
Adventure in Peru's Amazon Basin7:30 am
Travels With Darley
Little Rock, Arkansas8:00 am
Arizona Wildlife Views
8:30 am
Woodsmith Shop
Combination Router Table & Custom Molding9:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Melting Potluck9:30 am
Martha Bakes
French Cookies10:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected10:30 am
Dining With the Chef
11:00 am
Cook's Country
A Trip to Tarheel Country11:30 am
Plate & Pour
12:00 pm
A Taste of History
Peace and Autonomy12:30 pm
It's Sew Easy
Add or Subtract1:00 pm

K43IB-D3
8.3
Amanpour and Company
06-17-20195:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Hannibal in the Alps6:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Father's Day; News Not Noise7:00 am
Scully: The World Show
7:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
8:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
The Invisible Patients9:00 am
  movie   Nine to Ninety
10:30 am
  movie   Thank You for Coming
11:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Hannibal in the Alps12:00 pm
Amanpour and Company 
06-18-20191:00 pm

K43IB-D5
8.4
 KBAQ 89.5 FM 
1:00 am

KCFG-DT
9.1
The Big Biz Show
5:00 am
America Trends
6:00 am
Yard Wars
7:00 am
Forensic Files
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
The Big Biz Show
9:00 am
The Balancing Act
Correspondent Beth Troutman Will Travel to Kansas City10:00 am
The Chef's Kitchen
10:30 am
Judge Faith
11:00 am
Rudy's Room
11:30 am
SECRETS TO INDOOR GRILLING!
12:30 pm
Positively Paula
1:00 pm

KSAZHD
10.1
  new   TMZ
06-18-20195:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 4:30am
5:30 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 5am
6:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 5:30am
6:30 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 6am
7:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 7am
8:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 9am
10:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Jeremy Parsons; Judge Wendy; Hot Topics11:00 am
The Real
Dolla Holla Back: New York City; Keshia Knight Pulliam; "Snitches Get Riches"; "Women Crush Wednesday"12:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ Noon
1:00 pm

KSAZ
10.2
  new   TMZ
06-18-20195:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 4:30am
5:30 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 5am
6:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 5:30am
6:30 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 6am
7:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 7am
8:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 9am
10:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Jeremy Parsons; Judge Wendy; Hot Topics11:00 am
The Real
Dolla Holla Back: New York City; Keshia Knight Pulliam; "Snitches Get Riches"; "Women Crush Wednesday"12:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ Noon
1:00 pm

K48NH-D
12.1
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Balding Solutions
7:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
7:30 am
Leverage
The Corkscrew Job8:00 am
Leverage
The Toy Job9:00 am
Leverage
The Long Good-bye Job10:00 am
Blue Bloods
The Enemy of My Enemy11:00 am
Blue Bloods
Back in the Day12:00 pm
Blue Bloods 
Cursed1:00 pm

K48NH-D2
12.2
  new    12 News Weather Plus 
1:00 am

K48NH-D3
12.3
The Investigators
The Devil Inside5:00 am
Body of Evidence
Bean Park Mystery6:00 am
Body of Evidence
Jigsaw6:30 am
New Detectives
Scattered Clues7:00 am
New Detectives
Natural Witness8:00 am
New Detectives
Tainted Trust9:00 am
New Detectives
Presumed Dead10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Burning Questions11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
A Fatal Attraction12:00 pm
Cold Case Files 
A Sister Lost; Rumors of Murder1:00 pm

KFPH
13.1
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
  sports   Contacto Deportivo
6:00 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
El chavo
8:00 am
Amo Despertar Contigo
9:00 am
Laura
11:00 am
Laura
12:00 pm
El chavo 
1:00 pm

KFPH
13.2
Primer impacto extra
5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
5:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
6:00 am
Despierta América
7:00 am
La gata
11:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 pm
Doña Flor y sus dos maridos 
1:00 pm

GetTV
13.3
Amen
California Dreaming5:00 am
Amen
Dancing in the Dark5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Stuck on You6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Hate Thy Neighbor6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Shower Planner7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
My Fair Homegirl7:30 am
The Unit
Play 168:00 am
The Unit
Binary Explosion9:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Heart of the Dragon10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Neighborhood11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Father's Image12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger 
Sons of Thunder1:00 pm

ESCAPE
13.4
Without a Trace
5:00 am
Boston Legal
6:00 am
Boston Legal
7:00 am
Boston Legal
8:00 am
Without a Trace
9:00 am
Without a Trace
10:00 am
Without a Trace
11:00 am
American Greed
12:00 pm
American Greed 
1:00 pm

KNXVHD
15.1
  new   America This Morning
5:00 am
  new   ABC15 News at 4:30AM
5:30 am
  new   ABC15 News at 5:00AM
6:00 am
  new   ABC15 News at 6:00AM
7:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
Deals and Steals; Jack Savoretti8:00 am
Sonoran Living Live
10:00 am
  new   The View
Howie Mandel11:00 am
  new   ABC15 News at 11AM
12:00 pm
  new   Strahan & Sara 
Gabriel Iglesias & Sherri Shepherd; Sally Hepworth1:00 pm

NNXV
15.2
Johnny Carson
5:00 am
Three's Company
Janet's Secret6:00 am
Three's Company
Father of the Bride6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Gives a Swamp Party7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George and Gracie Hear a Burglar; Up All Night7:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Ellie Goes to Court8:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Jillson's Toupee8:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Return of Maggie9:00 am
McHale's Navy
Send This Ensign to Camp9:30 am
Father Knows Best
Betty's Career Problem10:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud Lives It Up10:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Lucky Piece11:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The 15-Foot Christmas Tree11:30 am
Hazel
How to Lure an Epicure12:00 pm
Hazel
Barney Hatfield, Where Are You?12:30 pm
The Partridge Family
Why Did the Music Stop?1:00 pm

LAFF
15.3
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wild on the Water5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It's All Relative5:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Road to Nowhere6:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire Music7:30 am
Night Court
Razing Bull8:00 am
Night Court
Futureman8:30 am
Home Improvement
The Great Race9:00 am
Home Improvement
Maybe, Baby9:30 am
Home Improvement
Aisle See You in My Dreams10:00 am
Home Improvement
This Joke's for You10:30 am
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues11:00 am
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues11:30 am
Night Court
Talk Show12:00 pm
Night Court
Melvin and Harold12:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Hush Little Baby1:00 pm

KGRF-LD
19.1
  movie    Price of Peace
4:00 am
  movie   A Man Called Ishi
5:30 am
  movie   I Am Chut Wutty
6:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Oujebougomou7:00 am
Working It Out Together
Motivation7:30 am
Waabiny Time
8:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Giving Gifts9:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Music9:30 am
Wapos Bay
Patients10:00 am
Art Zone
10:30 am
Finding Our Talk
The Power of Words: Inuktitut11:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
11:30 am
Creative Native
12:00 pm
First Talk
12:30 pm
Looking Toward Home 
1:00 pm

KPAZ-DT
21.1
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
5:00 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Pathway to Victory
6:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
John Hagee
7:30 am
Joel Osteen
8:00 am
Joseph Prince
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Kingdom Connection
9:30 am
Steven Furtick
10:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
10:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:00 am
Better Together
11:30 am
Life Today
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
12:30 pm
The 700 Club 
1:00 pm

KPAZ2
21.2
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
5:30 am
Joseph Prince
6:00 am
Pathway to Victory
6:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
7:00 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
The Potter's Touch
8:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 am
Hillsong Conference
9:30 am
Hillsong Teaching with Ben Houston
10:30 am
Chapel: The College Experience
11:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
12:00 pm
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
1:00 pm

KPAZDT3
21.3
Music Videos
5:00 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
6:00 am
Music Videos
6:30 am
Praise & Worship Videos
8:30 am
Liberty
9:00 am
Stronger With Clayton King
10:00 am
Brilla
10:30 am
Music Videos
11:00 am
Urban Video Blender
11:30 am
Classic Music Videos
12:00 pm
Real Videos
12:30 pm
TX10 
1:00 pm

KPAZDT4
21.4
 En concierto
4:30 am
Conectados con El Salvador
6:00 am
Cristo la solución
6:30 am
Aquí entre nos
7:00 am
Hechos
8:00 am
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente - Kenneth Copeland
8:30 am
Casa de Dios
9:00 am
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
9:30 am
Enlace ora
10:00 am
Local Programming Otoniel Font
11:00 am
Todo es posible
11:30 am
Aquí entre nos
12:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
1:00 pm

KPAZS
21.5
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
5:00 am
The Power of a Turned Heart
5:30 am
Keion's Korner
6:00 am
New Season CWC
6:30 am
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
7:00 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
8:00 am
New Beginnings
8:30 am
Faith Alive
9:00 am
Real
9:30 am
Winning with Deborah Pegues
10:00 am
The Supernatural Now
10:30 am
Present Truth
11:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
11:30 am
Freedom
12:00 pm
Planetshakers
12:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
1:00 pm

3ABN
22.1
Body & Spirit
Abdominal Training5:00 am
It Is Written
Overcoming Obesity5:30 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Is My Christianity Real?6:00 am
It Is Written Canada
The Battle for You6:30 am
Today Cooking
Around the World in 7 Days7:00 am
Remodeling Your Life
Pressing Together8:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
The 4th Man in the Burning Fiery Furnace!8:30 am
Revelation Insights
Our Economy on the Brink!9:00 am
Table Talk
Righteousness by Faith: Faith That Works by Love10:00 am
Daniel All Access
Enigma11:00 am
Issues and Answers
Life After Debt12:00 pm
Abundant Living
Something New Under the Sun12:30 pm
Action 4 Life
Juice1:00 pm

3ABNL
22.2
Buenos días Señor Jesús
5:00 am
Vida en acción
5:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
6:00 am
Ciencia 360
6:30 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
7:00 am
Remedios caseros
8:00 am
Bálsamo divino
8:30 am
Hay Esperanza
9:00 am
La Segunda venida
10:00 am
Mejor cada día
11:00 am
Enfoque Teológico
11:30 am
Vida en acción
12:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
12:30 pm
Está Escrito
1:00 pm

SONLIFE
22.3
Study in the Word
5:00 am
FWC Music
5:30 am
Message of the Cross
6:00 am
FWC Music
7:00 am
Insight
7:30 am
Frances and Friends
8:00 am
FWC Music
10:00 am
Study in the Word
10:30 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
11:00 am
FWC Music 
1:00 pm

KTVP
22.4
Host Pick Day
5:00 am
Host Pick Day
6:00 am
Host Pick Day
7:00 am
Host Pick Day
8:00 am
Host Pick Day
9:00 am
Host Pick Day
10:00 am
Host Pick Day
11:00 am
Host Pick Day
12:00 pm
Host Pick Day 
1:00 pm

ALMA
22.5
Economía de Dios
5:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
5:30 am
En contacto
6:30 am
Way of the Master
7:00 am
Celebración
7:30 am
Almavisión al día
8:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
8:30 am
Joshua Media Miniestries
9:30 am
Pastor Noe Carbajal
10:00 am
Cita con Dios
10:30 am
Mujer de hoy
11:00 am
Mundo Cristiano
11:30 am
Voz de Dios
12:00 pm
Renovando la mente
12:30 pm
En contacto
1:00 pm

KTVP-LD6
22.6
 To Be Announced 
1:00 am

GNTV
25.1
Body & Spirit
Abdominal Training5:00 am
It Is Written
Overcoming Obesity5:30 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Is My Christianity Real?6:00 am
It Is Written Canada
The Battle for You6:30 am
Today Cooking
Around the World in 7 Days7:00 am
Remodeling Your Life
Pressing Together8:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
The 4th Man in the Burning Fiery Furnace!8:30 am
Revelation Insights
Our Economy on the Brink!9:00 am
Table Talk
Righteousness by Faith: Faith That Works by Love10:00 am
Daniel All Access
Enigma11:00 am
Issues and Answers
Life After Debt12:00 pm
Abundant Living
Something New Under the Sun12:30 pm
Action 4 Life
Juice1:00 pm

KDOS-LD
29.1
Primer impacto extra
5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
5:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
6:00 am
Despierta América
7:00 am
La gata
11:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 pm
Doña Flor y sus dos maridos 
1:00 pm

KDOS-LD2
29.2
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
  sports   Contacto Deportivo
6:00 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
El chavo
8:00 am
Amo Despertar Contigo
9:00 am
Laura
11:00 am
Laura
12:00 pm
El chavo 
1:00 pm

KDOS-LD3
29.3
Death Valley Days
Miracle at Boot Hill5:00 am
Death Valley Days
A Sponge Full of Vinegar5:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Arizona Lottery6:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Don't Get Tough with the Sailor6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Scout7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Buntline Special7:30 am
Laramie
Badge of the Outsider8:00 am
Laramie
Trigger Point9:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Truth Teller10:00 am
Death Valley Days
Experiment in Fear10:30 am
Laramie
Men in Shadows11:00 am
Laramie
Bitter Glory12:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Feud at Dome Rock1:00 pm

KDOS
29.4
Judge Faith
Crushed Metal; Broken Bond5:00 am
Judge Faith
Big Brother Baby Sitter; Who Killed the Fish?5:30 am
Judge Faith
Granny's High Ride; Divorce Debt6:00 am
Judge Faith
Indian Affairs6:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Law & Order
Black, White and Blue9:00 am
Law & Order
Mega10:00 am
Living Single
The Best Laid Plans11:00 am
Living Single
Up the Ladder Through the Roof11:30 am
  movie   The Secret Life of Bees 
12:00 pm

KTVW-DT
33.1
Primer impacto extra
5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
5:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
6:00 am
Despierta América
7:00 am
La gata
11:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 pm
Doña Flor y sus dos maridos 
1:00 pm

KTVW2
33.2
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
  sports   Contacto Deportivo
6:00 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
El chavo
8:00 am
Amo Despertar Contigo
9:00 am
Laura
11:00 am
Laura
12:00 pm
El chavo 
1:00 pm

GRIT
33.3
Death Valley Days
Miracle at Boot Hill5:00 am
Death Valley Days
A Sponge Full of Vinegar5:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Arizona Lottery6:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Don't Get Tough with the Sailor6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Scout7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Buntline Special7:30 am
Laramie
Badge of the Outsider8:00 am
Laramie
Trigger Point9:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Truth Teller10:00 am
Death Valley Days
Experiment in Fear10:30 am
Laramie
Men in Shadows11:00 am
Laramie
Bitter Glory12:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Feud at Dome Rock1:00 pm

BOUNC
33.4
Judge Faith
Crushed Metal; Broken Bond5:00 am
Judge Faith
Big Brother Baby Sitter; Who Killed the Fish?5:30 am
Judge Faith
Granny's High Ride; Divorce Debt6:00 am
Judge Faith
Indian Affairs6:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Law & Order
Black, White and Blue9:00 am
Law & Order
Mega10:00 am
Living Single
The Best Laid Plans11:00 am
Living Single
Up the Ladder Through the Roof11:30 am
  movie   The Secret Life of Bees 
12:00 pm

K16FB-D
35.1
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
  sports   Contacto Deportivo
6:00 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
El chavo
8:00 am
Amo Despertar Contigo
9:00 am
Laura
11:00 am
Laura
12:00 pm
El chavo 
1:00 pm

K16FB-D2
35.2
Primer impacto extra
5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
5:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
6:00 am
Despierta América
7:00 am
La gata
11:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 pm
Doña Flor y sus dos maridos 
1:00 pm

K16FB-D3
35.3
Amen
California Dreaming5:00 am
Amen
Dancing in the Dark5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Stuck on You6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Hate Thy Neighbor6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Shower Planner7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
My Fair Homegirl7:30 am
The Unit
Play 168:00 am
The Unit
Binary Explosion9:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Heart of the Dragon10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Neighborhood11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Father's Image12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger 
Sons of Thunder1:00 pm

K16FB-D4
35.4
Without a Trace
5:00 am
Boston Legal
6:00 am
Boston Legal
7:00 am
Boston Legal
8:00 am
Without a Trace
9:00 am
Without a Trace
10:00 am
Without a Trace
11:00 am
American Greed
12:00 pm
American Greed 
1:00 pm

KKAX-LP
36
  movie    Yours, Mine & Ours
4:00 am
Business First
6:00 am
The Balancing Act
6:30 am
The Jet Set
7:00 am
The Marc & Mandy Show
7:30 am
Judge Faith
8:00 am
Judge Faith
8:30 am
Cityline
9:00 am
  movie   Like Crazy
10:00 am
  movie   Yours, Mine & Ours 
12:00 pm

RITMOV
38.1
 Videos
4:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Videos
6:30 am
Noticias / Videos
7:00 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Videos
8:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Videos
10:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Videos 
12:30 pm

TUFF
38.2
 Alpha 
11:00 pm

IzVid
38.3
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Videos
5:30 am
Clips
7:00 am
Videos
7:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Videos
9:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Videos
11:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 pm

ZUUS
38.4
Beautiful Bedroom
5:00 am
Yes! Hair Removal System
6:00 am
North Shore Living
7:00 am
Peace and Love Jewelry by Nancy Davis
8:00 am
Gramercy 22 Fashions Sale & Clearance
9:00 am
Gramercy 22 Fashions Sale & Clearance
10:00 am
Beautiful Bedroom
11:00 am
Peace and Love Jewelry by Nancy Davis
12:00 pm
Peace and Love Jewelry by Nancy Davis 
1:00 pm

K38IZ
38.5
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Insider Exclusive
6:00 am
Wild Wonders
6:30 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
7:00 am
HouseCalls
7:30 am
  sports   Fishin' 4 Fun
8:00 am
  sports   Reelin in the Keys
8:30 am
  sports   Fusion TV
9:00 am
  sports   Canadian Sport Fishing
10:00 am
Great Outdoorsman
10:30 am
Daily Flash
11:00 am
  sports   Ride Guide Mountain Bike Show
12:00 pm
Motorz
12:30 pm
V8TV
1:00 pm

KTAZ
39.1
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
6:00 am
Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
6:30 am
  new   Un nuevo día
7:00 am
  new   Identidad oculta
10:30 am
Acceso Total
11:30 am
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
12:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa 
1:00 pm

KTAZE
39.2
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
  movie   Death Race 2
7:30 am
BeastMaster
10:00 am
The A-Team
11:00 am
Knight Rider
12:00 pm
Miami Vice 
1:00 pm

SOiTV
39.3
The Lone Ranger
Greed for Gold5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Man of the House5:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
All for One6:00 am
The Rockford Files
Guilt7:00 am
Columbo
Playback8:00 am
Adam-12
Log 94---Vengeance9:30 am
Quincy, M.E.
Dead Last10:00 am
Hart to Hart
Night Horrors11:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
It's a Dog's Life12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote 
Lovers and Other Killers1:00 pm

KEJR
40.1
 Venga la alegría
4:00 am
Ventaneando
7:00 am
Hechos AM
8:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
11:00 am
Venga la alegría 
12:00 pm

KEJR
40.2
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm

KPDF
41.1
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Hechos AM
8:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
11:00 am
Venga la alegría 
12:00 pm

KPDF
41.2
 Religious Programming 
1:00 am

KPDF
41.3
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Videos 2 Go
7:00 am
Dragonfly TV
8:00 am
México de mis Amores
8:30 am
Videos 2 Go
9:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
10:00 am
Tijuana Rocks
10:30 am
Videos 2 Go
11:00 am
  sports   Fan Nation
12:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
12:30 pm
Videos 2 Go 
1:00 pm

QVC
41.4
How to Style Your Summer
5:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
7:00 am
Carolyn's Style Scene
9:00 am
Denim & Co.
11:00 am
For the Love of Shoes 
12:00 pm

KVPA
42.1
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
I Testigo
7:00 am
Reino Animal
8:00 am
Noticiero cierre de edición
8:30 am
Tarde lo Conocí
9:00 am
Pablo Escobar
10:00 am
Show de Don Cheto
11:00 am
Tumbaburros
12:00 pm
Lagrimita y Costel 
1:00 pm

KPHE
44
Programa Pagado
5:00 am
Programa Pagado
5:30 am
Programa Pagado
6:00 am
Programa Pagado
6:30 am
Programa Pagado
7:00 am
Programa Pagado
7:30 am
Programa Pagado
8:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
8:30 am
  sports   Wold Class Boxing
9:00 am
  sports   Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
11:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
1:00 pm

KPHE
44.1
Programa Pagado
5:00 am
Programa Pagado
5:30 am
Programa Pagado
6:00 am
Programa Pagado
6:30 am
Programa Pagado
7:00 am
Programa Pagado
7:30 am
Programa Pagado
8:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
8:30 am
  sports   Wold Class Boxing
9:00 am
  sports   Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
11:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
1:00 pm

KPHE2
44.2
 Cierre de estación
2:00 am
TV Educativa
7:00 am
Despierta Sonora
7:30 am
Fit Club
9:30 am
TV Educativa
10:00 am
Fusión
10:30 am
Plaza Sésamo
11:00 am
Primero la Salud
11:30 am
Por ser mujer
12:00 pm
Vía Libre
12:30 pm
La Ruta del Sabor
1:00 pm

KPHE3
44.3
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
5:00 am
Number 1 Rated Adjustable Bed!
6:00 am
MyPillow Topper
7:00 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
8:00 am
Number 1 Rated Adjustable Bed!
9:00 am
WORX GT - 3 Tools in 1!
10:00 am
Copper Chef's Power Smokeless Grill
11:00 am
Power Wash with WORX Hydroshot!
12:00 pm
MyPillow Topper 
1:00 pm

KPHE4
44.4
  new    Silver Jewelry Sale
4:00 am
  new   Exclusively Gold Jewelry
6:00 am
  new   Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
8:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
10:00 am
  new   Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV 
12:00 pm

KPHE5
44.6
Oasis Ministries
5:00 am
Yoga
5:30 am
Walking Wild
6:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
6:30 am
Daytime
7:00 am
Starstruck
8:00 am
Starstruck
8:30 am
Your Health
9:00 am
The Balancing Act
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
10:30 am
Lifestyle Magazine
11:00 am
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
11:30 am
Profiles and Biographies
12:00 pm
Pet Friends
1:00 pm

KUTP
45.1
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
6:00 am
Infomercial
6:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
7:00 am
Infomercial
8:00 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
06-13-20198:30 am
The Dr. Oz Show
I Didn't Know I Was Pregnant9:00 am
Page Six TV
06-20-201810:00 am
  new   TMZ
06-18-201910:30 am
  new   FOX 10 News Now
11:00 am
Dateline 
Death of a Golden Girl1:00 pm

Movie
45.2
  movie    How to Marry a Millionaire
4:00 am
  movie   Cat Ballou
6:30 am
  movie   Cowboy
9:00 am
  movie   Stand by Me
11:00 am
  movie   Requiem for a Heavyweight 
1:00 pm

KUTP3
45.3
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
5:30 am
Family Feud
6:00 am
Family Feud
6:30 am
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am
What's My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Match Game
9:00 am
Match Game
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Classic Concentration
11:00 am
Classic Concentration
11:30 am
Password
12:00 pm
Password Plus
12:30 pm
Super Password
1:00 pm

DAYSTAR
48
Joni Table Talk
5:00 am
TD Jakes
5:30 am
Life Today
6:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:30 am
Barry Segal - Vision for Israel
7:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
Creflo Dollar
8:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
9:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 am
Marcus & Joni
10:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
11:00 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
12:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
12:30 pm
Joseph Prince
1:00 pm

DSTAR
48.1
Joni Table Talk
5:00 am
TD Jakes
5:30 am
Life Today
6:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:30 am
Barry Segal - Vision for Israel
7:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
Creflo Dollar
8:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
9:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 am
Marcus & Joni
10:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
11:00 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
12:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
12:30 pm
Joseph Prince
1:00 pm

KFPB
50.1
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KFPB
50.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KFPB
50.3
Highway Patrol
Radioactive5:00 am
Sea Hunt
The Dam5:30 am
Bat Masterson
Murder Can Be Dangerous6:00 am
The Avengers
The Positive Negative Man6:30 am
The Avengers
Murdersville7:45 am
In the Heat of the Night
Ruda's Awakening9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Unfinished Business10:00 am
The Saint
The King of the Beggars11:00 am
The Saint
The Rough Diamonds12:00 pm
  movie   Dressed to Kill 
1:00 pm

KFPB
50.4
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KFPB
50.5
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

STAD
50.6
The Hard Truth
5:00 am
Larry King Special Report
5:30 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today6:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture7:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer8:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer9:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture10:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer11:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
NBA Draft Preview12:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show 
Sports and Pop Culture1:00 pm

ION HD
51.1
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Balding Solutions
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Leverage
The Corkscrew Job7:00 am
Leverage
The Toy Job8:00 am
Leverage
The Long Good-bye Job9:00 am
Blue Bloods
The Enemy of My Enemy10:00 am
Blue Bloods
Back in the Day11:00 am
Blue Bloods
Cursed12:00 pm
Blue Bloods 
Stomping Grounds1:00 pm

qubo
51.2
Doki
North to Doki-Land; Runway Runaround5:00 am
Doki
The Treasure Hunters; Subway Solution5:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Menus of the Forest6:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Ding Dong; Holy Moly, Watermelon!6:30 am
Chirp
Super Crime Fighters7:00 am
Chirp
Dungeons and Owls7:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Dam the Puddle; Flower Power8:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Snake Charmer; A Party for Pops8:30 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Flim-Flam-a-Fiddle; A Beastly Garden; Spring Cleaning9:00 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Three Little Ghosts; The King of Nowhere Land; The Big Scare9:30 am
Fishtronaut
What case is this again?; The Case of the Heavy Rain10:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of Marina's Gift; The Case of the Scalding Sands10:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Orchestra11:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Sandcastles; Snowman11:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Cricket12:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Spider12:30 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Seals of Approval1:00 pm

IONL
51.3
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:30 am
Saving Hope
Wishbones9:00 am
Saving Hope
En Bloc10:00 am
Saving Hope
Nottingham 711:00 am
Saving Hope
Wide Awake12:00 pm
Saving Hope 
43 Minutes1:00 pm

SHOP
51.4
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:00 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
7:00 am
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
7:30 am
American Dirt Blasters: WORX HydroShot
8:00 am
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
8:30 am
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
9:00 am
The Hard Truth
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Battling Balding
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Never Fear Power Outages
1:00 pm

QVC
51.5
How to Style Your Summer
5:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
7:00 am
Carolyn's Style Scene
9:00 am
Denim & Co.
11:00 am
For the Love of Shoes 
12:00 pm

HSN
51.6
Focus on Beauty
5:00 am
Outdoor Solutions
6:00 am
Jewelry Clearance
7:00 am
Home Clearance
8:00 am
Chef Ming Tsai Kitchen Clearance
9:00 am
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
10:00 am
Outdoor Solutions
11:00 am
Proform Fitness
12:00 pm
Chef Ming Tsai Kitchen Clearance 
1:00 pm

JTV
58.1
  new    Silver Jewelry Sale
4:00 am
  new   Exclusively Gold Jewelry
6:00 am
  new   Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
8:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
10:00 am
  new   Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV 
12:00 pm

KASW-DT
61.1
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
A.J. Jamal; Rudy Rush; Steve White; Gina Yashere5:00 am
Cheaters
5:30 am
  new   America's Court With Judge Ross
Powder Puff My Knee; Don't Make Me Viral6:00 am
  new   Cityline With Tracy Moore
06-19-20196:30 am
  new   Justice With Judge Mablean
Custodian Charging Chump; Moving Mayhem7:00 am
  new   Justice With Judge Mablean
India Nightmare; Truck Into Cash7:30 am
  new   The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Jelly Hold the Peanuts; Graduation Gift...Not!8:00 am
  new   The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Keep Your Head Up; Don't Drink That8:30 am
Judge Faith
Crushed Metal; Broken Bond9:00 am
Slim Cycle
9:30 am
The 700 Club
10:00 am
Couples Court
Collins v. Collins11:00 am
Couples Court
Daskoski v. Daskoski11:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Kelly v. Norris12:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Patterson v. Rothwell12:30 pm
Judge Mathis 
02-11-20191:00 pm

KASWDT2
61.2
Focus on Beauty
5:00 am
Outdoor Solutions
6:00 am
Jewelry Clearance
7:00 am
Home Clearance
8:00 am
Chef Ming Tsai Kitchen Clearance
9:00 am
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
10:00 am
Outdoor Solutions
11:00 am
Proform Fitness
12:00 pm
Chef Ming Tsai Kitchen Clearance 
1:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Globe-Miami Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com