12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               

KNAZ-DT
2.1
 Saturday Night Live
11:29 pm
Your Move With Andy Stanley
1:02 am
Cooking with Trust
1:37 am
Matter of Fact With Soledad O’Brien
2:00 am
1st Look
2:30 am
Open House NYC
3:00 am
Open House NYC
3:30 am
New Larry King Update: Credit Crisis?
4:00 am
Relief from Inflammation
4:30 am
new Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
5:00 am
Local Programming In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 am
new Sunday Today With Willie Geist
7:00 am
new Meet the Press
8:00 am

K14NA-D
3.1
Pawn Stars
Time Machines12:00 am
Pawn Stars
Chum Goes AWOL12:30 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Swift, Silent, Deadly1:00 am
Local Programming Just for Laughs Gags
Nothing Up His Cape2:30 am
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
3:00 am
Local Programming Vitamin D Immune
4:00 am
Wonder Cooker
4:30 am
Real Green
Constructing a Green Animal Shelter; Home Energy Audit; Improving Sustainability in Africa; Tip: Recycling Paper5:00 am
Hiring America
5:30 am
Local Programming The Southern Living Show
6:30 am
Good Morning Arizona Sunday
7:00 am
Good Morning Arizona Sunday
8:00 am

K14NA-D2
3.2
movie  Terror Birds
11:30 pm
movie Terrordactyl
1:30 am
movie The Devil Bat
3:30 am
Business in a Box 2020
5:00 am
Local Programming Select TV
6:00 am
Relief from inflammation
6:30 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
7:00 am
Local Programming Cordless Iron
8:00 am

K14NA-D3
3.3
movie  Fly Away Home
10:30 pm
American Music Spotlight
Yonder Mountain String Band12:30 am
Brain & Memory Boost!
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Select TV
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
The Key To Healthy Living
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Hee Haw
7:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
7:30 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
8:00 am

K27KS-D
5.1
Elementary
Corpse de Ballet12:00 am
The Listener
Missing1:00 am
Leverage
The Jailhouse Job2:00 am
movie Ace Wonder
3:00 am
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Rob Manfred5:00 am
sports American Athlete
02-24-20205:30 am
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
6:00 am
Local Programming Landscaping Secrets
7:00 am
Local Programming new CBS Sunday Morning
8:00 am

K27KS-D2
5.2
Hart to Hart
The Harts Strike out12:00 am
Hart to Hart
To Coin a Hart1:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Double Life2:00 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
3:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Time Out for Martian4:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Portrait in Brown4:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Go West, Young Martian, Go West5:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Go West, Young Martian, Go West5:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Soaring City On the Arabia Gulf6:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Ghats6:30 am
Consumer 101
Sensing Danger7:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Green Solutions for Chemical – Free Spaces7:30 am
new Vets Saving Pets
Dr. Boyd to the Rescue8:00 am

KPHO3
5.3
Find & Design
Billy and Kelly Cunningham12:00 am
Find & Design
Enza Hibler and Paulina DeMarco12:30 am
Emeril Live
Mother Sauces1:00 am
Yum!
Seafood2:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Pizzeria via Mercanti; Moonshine BBQ; Cheshire Cat2:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Nuburger; Poutineville; Emma’s Country Kitchen3:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
3:30 am
White House Chess Set
4:00 am
Cooking with Trust
4:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:00 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
5:30 am
Smartech Power Kit
6:00 am
Easy Workout Solution!
6:30 am
24 ladders in 1
7:00 am
Easy Workout Solution!
7:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
8:00 am

KMOH
6.1
Mentes retorcidas
12:00 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
7:00 am
Super Libro
8:00 am

KAZT-DT
7.1
Local Programming Funny You Should Ask
12:30 am
new Access Hollywood
1:00 am
The Immortals
2:00 am
The Shortlist
2:30 am
F2: Forensic Factor
Yosemite Park3:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
Yosemite Park4:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Quiet Sam5:00 am
Street Magic
The One With Vicki From The Love Boat5:30 am
HouseSmarts
6:00 am
Today’s Homeowner
Freshen up the Kitchen6:30 am
The Mike Broomhead Show
7:00 am
Local Programming Robert Jeffress
8:00 am

KAZTM
7.2
The Invaders
Moonshot12:00 am
Lost in Space
The Deadly Games of Gamma 61:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Long Live the King2:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Chase3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Secret Weapon4:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Gladiators5:00 am
The Powers of Matthew Star
6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Wicked Stepbrother7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Wicked Stepbrother7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Date Auction8:00 am

KAZT3
7.3
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
12:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
2:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
4:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
5:00 am
LifeStride – Footwear
6:00 am
Korres Beauty
7:00 am
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter
8:00 am

CHARGE
7.4
Magnum, P.I.
Laura12:00 am
CHiPs
Flashback1:00 am
CHiPs
The Watch Commander2:00 am
CHiPs
Vagabonds3:00 am
CHiPs
Return to Death’s Door4:00 am
Local Programming Relief From Inflammation
5:30 am
Local Programming Cordless Iron
7:30 am
Local Programming

K43IB-D
8.1
 Member Choice
1:00 am
Member Choice
1:00 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Pets7:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Triassic Turtle; Tank’s Baby Brother7:30 am
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News8:00 am

K43IB-D2
8.2
Second Opinion
Lead Poisoning12:00 am
Creative Living
12:30 am
Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Arts & Culture1:00 am
The Daytripper
Nocona, TX1:30 am
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Sound – The Fullness of Nature, Part 12:00 am
Local Programming Jazzy Vegetarian
Appetizing Appetizers3:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Italian Classics3:30 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Chris Kostow & Charter Oak4:00 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
The Fresh Catch4:30 am
Cooking With Nick Stellino
Incredible Soups5:00 am
Baking with Julia
Markus Farbinger5:30 am
Yoga in Practice
Remembrance6:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Duck Walking6:30 am
Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Arts & Culture7:00 am
The Daytripper
Nocona, TX7:30 am
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Sound – The Fullness of Nature, Part 18:00 am

K43IB-D3
8.3
America ReFramed
Out in the Silence12:00 am
Ken Burns: Country Music
1:00 am
Rise up: Songs of the Women’s Movement
2:30 am
America ReFramed
Out in the Silence4:00 am
Rick Steves Fascism in Europe
5:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Fresh Start6:30 am
On Story
7:00 am
Local Programming Washington Week
8:00 am

K43IB-D5
8.4
 KBAQ 89.5 FM
1:00 am
Local Programming

KCFG-DT
9.1
Local Programming Motorz
4:00 am
sports Steel Dreams
4:30 am
sports Raceweek
5:00 am
sports Sport Compact TV
5:30 am
The 900 Series
6:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
6:30 am
Coffee With America
7:00 am
Positively Paula
7:30 am
Pastor Jamie Osborne
8:00 am

KSAZHD
10.1
Ultimate Tag
Real Men Do Cry12:00 am
FOX 10 News @ 9pm
1:00 am
FOX 10 News @ 10pm
2:00 am
Infomercial
2:30 am
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
3:00 am
Vitamin D Immune
3:30 am
Wonder Cooker!
4:00 am
Quality Hearing Aid
5:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
5:30 am
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
6:00 am
Cooking with Trust
6:30 am
new FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 6am
7:00 am
new FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 7am
8:00 am

KSAZ
10.2
Ultimate Tag
Real Men Do Cry12:00 am
FOX 10 News @ 9pm
1:00 am
FOX 10 News @ 10pm
2:00 am
Infomercial
2:30 am
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
3:00 am
Vitamin D Immune
3:30 am
Wonder Cooker!
4:00 am
Quality Hearing Aid
5:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
5:30 am
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
6:00 am
Cooking with Trust
6:30 am
new FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 6am
7:00 am
new FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 7am
8:00 am

K26OD-D
12.1
 Saturday Night Live
11:29 pm
Your Move With Andy Stanley
1:02 am
Cooking with Trust
1:37 am
Matter of Fact With Soledad O’Brien
2:00 am
1st Look
2:30 am
Open House NYC
3:00 am
Open House NYC
3:30 am
New Larry King Update: Credit Crisis?
4:00 am
Relief from Inflammation
4:30 am
new Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
5:00 am
Local Programming In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 am
new Sunday Today With Willie Geist
7:00 am
new Meet the Press
8:00 am

K26OD-D2
12.2
new  12 News Weather Plus
4:30 pm
Local Programming

K26OD-D3
12.3
Trace of Evil
The Whelan Family Murders12:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Killer’s Tattoo1:00 am
New Detectives
In the Camera’s Eye2:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
The Monster Of Worcester3:00 am
I Survived…
Audrey; Todd; Kimberley4:00 am
I Survived…
Amy; Trish and Darrell5:00 am
I Survived…
Angel; Elyse; Richard6:00 am
I Survived…
Bill, Mike and Ginger; Wanda7:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 218:00 am

K26OD-D4
12.4
Yukon Gold
Sluice or Die12:00 am
Mega Builders
Floating Bridge1:00 am
Mega Builders
Glitz City2:00 am
Mega Builders
Blockbuster Bridge3:00 am
Mm: Engineering Disasters
44:00 am
Mm: Engineering Disasters
55:00 am
Dogfights
Guadalcanal6:00 am
Dogfights
The Last Gunfighter7:00 am
Command Decisions
Gulf War8:00 am

K26OD-D5
12.5
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Bromance12:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Hot for the Lawyer12:30 am
‘Til Death
Big Man, Little Man1:00 am
‘Til Death
Brother’s Keeper1:30 am
‘Til Death
Work Wife2:00 am
‘Til Death
Smart Phone2:30 am
All in the Family
Everybody Does It3:00 am
All in the Family
Archie and the Quiz3:30 am
Glen Campbell Music Show
Featuring Jerry Reed4:00 am
Laredo
A Question of Guilt4:30 am
The Quest
The Longest Drive5:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
The Quest7:00 am
Shane
The Wild Geese8:00 am

KFPH
13.1
movie  The marine 2
11:00 pm
movie Knockaround Guys
1:00 am
Mita y Mita
El cobro3:00 am
Mita y Mita
Otro Lord más, sin querer queriendo3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Veredicto Final
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
La C.Q.
7:00 am
La C.Q.
7:30 am
Súper Genios
8:00 am

KFPH
13.2
new Más noche
12:00 am
Como dice el dicho
La esperanza es lo último que muere1:00 am
new Contacto deportivo
2:00 am
Vecinos
3:00 am
Vecinos
3:30 am
Vecinos
4:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
4:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
5:30 am
World’s Greatest Iron Spanish
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am

GetTV
13.3
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Bromance12:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Hot for the Lawyer12:30 am
‘Til Death
Big Man, Little Man1:00 am
‘Til Death
Brother’s Keeper1:30 am
‘Til Death
Work Wife2:00 am
‘Til Death
Smart Phone2:30 am
All in the Family
Everybody Does It3:00 am
All in the Family
Archie and the Quiz3:30 am
Glen Campbell Music Show
Featuring Jerry Reed4:00 am
Laredo
A Question of Guilt4:30 am
The Quest
The Longest Drive5:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
The Quest7:00 am
Shane
The Wild Geese8:00 am

KFPHDT4
13.4
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Keys to Prison; Missing Pilot12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Westmore Beauty
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Elizabeth Smart: Autobiography Part 1
4:00 am
Elizabeth Smart: Autobiography Part 2
5:30 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Anita Fox?; Christy Mack vs. War Machine7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Suicide or Silenced?8:00 am

KNXVHD
15.1
Wipeout
Flush Hour12:00 am
Castle
Wrapped Up in Death1:00 am
Made in Hollywood
2:00 am
Made in Hollywood Now
2:30 am
Local Programming PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
3:30 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
4:00 am
Uncover the secret to better sleep now!
4:30 am
In Touch Ministries with Charles Stanley
5:00 am
new ABC15 News
6:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am

NNXV
15.2
That Girl
Philadelphia Story12:00 am
That Girl
There’s Nothing to Be Afraid of but Freud Himself12:30 am
The Paul Lynde Show
The Landlord1:00 am
Lotsa Luck
The Suit1:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Woman in the Car2:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Interview2:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Amateur Show3:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Harlow Gets a Date3:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Discovers Jackie Clark4:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
On the Spot4:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Signpost5:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Fishing Trip5:30 am
Three’s a Crowd
The New Mr. Bradford6:00 am
The Ropers
Mother’s Wake6:30 am
Soap
7:00 am
Soap
7:30 am
Soap
8:00 am

LAFF
15.3
Grace Under Fire
Birthin’ Babies12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Vega$12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Times the Tiny Ruled the Mighty4:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things You Just Can’t Unsee4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Go For It5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Life To The Fullest5:30 am
Night Court
Blue Suede Bull6:00 am
Night Court
For Love or Money6:30 am
Night Court
Auntie Maim7:00 am
Night Court
Attack of the Mac Snacks7:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Romeo & Juliet & Dick8:00 am

LAFF
15.4
Grace Under Fire
Birthin’ Babies12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Vega$12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Times the Tiny Ruled the Mighty4:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things You Just Can’t Unsee4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Go For It5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Life To The Fullest5:30 am
Night Court
Blue Suede Bull6:00 am
Night Court
For Love or Money6:30 am
Night Court
Auntie Maim7:00 am
Night Court
Attack of the Mac Snacks7:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Romeo & Juliet & Dick8:00 am

KGRF-LD
19.1
movie  Legends From the Sky
11:35 pm
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
1:00 am
Dab Iyiyuu
Bear Hunter1:30 am
Wapos Bay
All’s Fair2:00 am
Local Programming Mixed Blessings
Pilot3:00 am
KVCaRts
Pete Sands Part 23:30 am
movie The Sun at Midnight
4:00 am
movie Legends From the Sky
5:35 am
Fish Out of Water
Squamish Lil’Wat Cultural Centre7:00 am
Wassaja
Family Legacy7:30 am
Teepee Time
TVY8:00 am

KPAZ-DT
21.1
movie  Love’s Resounding Courage
11:30 pm
Praise
1:00 am
Your best life now: Joel osteen
Episode 12:00 am
GregLaurie.TV
2:30 am
John Gray World
3:00 am
Kerry Shook
3:30 am
Ed Young TV
4:00 am
Creflo Dollar
4:30 am
Live With Passion
5:00 am
Local Programming Steven Furtick
6:00 am
Touching Lives
6:30 am
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
7:30 am
Pathway to Victory
8:00 am

KPAZ2
21.2
In Pursuit of the Light
12:00 am
Hillsong: The Church Behind the Channel
12:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
1:00 am
Mcmanus
1:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
2:00 am
Hillsong Church Special Guests
2:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz
3:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
3:30 am
Successful Living with Casey Treat
4:30 am
Destined to Win With Frank Santora
5:00 am
Joseph Prince Special
5:30 am
Ron Carpenter
6:00 am
Pathway to Victory
6:30 am
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
7:00 am
Kerry Shook
7:30 am
Fresh Life
8:00 am

KPAZDT3
21.3
Creation Creatures
12:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
12:30 am
Knock Knock Show
1:00 am
Gospel Bill
1:30 am
Superbook
2:00 am
Filling Station
2:30 am
Becky’s Barn
3:00 am
Puppet Parade
3:30 am
Quigley’s Village
4:00 am
Colby’s Clubhouse
4:30 am
Mickey’s Farm
5:00 am
Dooley and Pals
5:30 am
Flying House
6:00 am
Faithville
6:30 am
Kid’s Club
7:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
7:30 am
Sarah’s Stories
8:00 am

KPAZDT4
21.4
Miel San Marcos
12:00 am
El lugar de su presencia
2:00 am
Local Programming Dios T.V.
3:00 am
Mundo Cristiano
3:30 am
Especial infantil
4:00 am
Cánticos de amor
4:30 am
Sueños sin límites
5:00 am
Miel San Marcos
5:30 am
Vivencias
7:00 am
Edificadores
7:30 am
Prédicas de la Ekklesía
8:00 am

KPAZS
21.5
movie  This Is Our Time
11:00 pm
Local Programming movie The Path of the Wind
3:00 am
movie Fury to Freedom
5:30 am
movie This Is Our Time
7:30 am

3ABN
22.1
Anchors of Truth
Into Eternity Future12:00 am
Pillars of Faith
Solving the Christian Crisis1:00 am
Heaven’s Point of View
Discerning Of The Spirits2:00 am
From Sickness To Health
Fast Food2:30 am
House Calls
Discipleship Part 13:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
The Spirit and the Bride Say Come!4:00 am
Evolution Impossible
Missing Fossils of Evolutionary Intermediates4:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Fibromyalgia5:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The King Returns5:30 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder7:00 am
Your Favorites by Request
Reasons to Sing8:00 am

3ABNL
22.2
 Batallas de Fe
11:30 pm
Profecías Maravilhosas
1:00 am
Ciencia 360
2:30 am
Hechos “Libros Del Libro”
3:00 am
Local Programming Camino, Verdad y Vida
4:00 am
Viva mejor
4:30 am
Primicias
5:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
5:30 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
6:00 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
6:30 am
Encontrando esperanza
8:00 am

SONLIFE
22.3
 Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
11:00 pm
FWC Music
1:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
2:00 am
FWC Music
4:00 am
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
5:00 am
Message of the Cross
6:00 am
FWC Music
7:00 am
Study in the Word
8:00 am

KTVP
22.4
Brazillian Gemstones
12:00 am
Spin for Savings
1:00 am
Spin for Savings
2:00 am
Spin for Savings
3:00 am
Spin for Savings
4:00 am
Luxury Looks for Less
5:00 am
Luxury Looks for Less
6:00 am
Luxury Looks for Less
7:00 am
Lifestyle Connection
8:00 am

ALMA
22.5
Musical 27
12:00 am
Mensaje de Dios
12:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
1:00 am
Preaching of the word of God
1:30 am
Hay una Propuesta
2:00 am
Edificando Vidas
2:30 am
Preaching of the word of God
3:00 am
Creer Hoy
3:30 am
Programa Infantil
4:00 am
Vida dura
4:30 am
Con Dios Todo Es Posible
5:00 am
Preaching of the word of God
5:30 am
Preaching of the word of God
6:00 am
Cita con Dios
6:30 am
Programa Infantil
7:00 am
Programa Infantil
7:30 am
Academia de Niños
8:00 am

KTVP-LD6
22.6
 TBA
1:00 am
Local Programming

GNTV
25.1
Anchors of Truth
Into Eternity Future12:00 am
Pillars of Faith
Solving the Christian Crisis1:00 am
Heaven’s Point of View
Discerning Of The Spirits2:00 am
From Sickness To Health
Fast Food2:30 am
House Calls
Discipleship Part 13:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
The Spirit and the Bride Say Come!4:00 am
Evolution Impossible
Missing Fossils of Evolutionary Intermediates4:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Fibromyalgia5:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The King Returns5:30 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder7:00 am
Your Favorites by Request
Reasons to Sing8:00 am

KDOS-LD
29.1
new Más noche
12:00 am
Como dice el dicho
La esperanza es lo último que muere1:00 am
new Contacto deportivo
2:00 am
Vecinos
3:00 am
Vecinos
3:30 am
Vecinos
4:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
4:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
5:30 am
World’s Greatest Iron Spanish
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am

KDOS-LD2
29.2
movie  The marine 2
11:00 pm
movie Knockaround Guys
1:00 am
Mita y Mita
El cobro3:00 am
Mita y Mita
Otro Lord más, sin querer queriendo3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Veredicto Final
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
La C.Q.
7:00 am
La C.Q.
7:30 am
Súper Genios
8:00 am

KDOS-LD3
29.3
movie  How the West Was Won
10:00 pm
Hempvana Gold
1:30 am
Improve heart health, joint flexibility, and brain function with Krill
2:00 am
Local Programming Laramie
Duel at Parkinson Town4:00 am
movie Wagon Master
5:00 am
movie Westward the Women
7:00 am

KDOS
29.4
movie Above the Law
12:00 am
movie Juice
2:00 am
Living Single
Whose Date Is It Anyway?4:00 am
Living Single
A Kiss Before Lying4:30 am
Moesha
D-Money Loses His Patience5:00 am
Moesha
On the Rebound5:30 am
One on One
Rock and a Hard Place6:00 am
One on One
Contract High6:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Secrets and Lies7:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Kelly’s Heroes7:30 am
In the Cut
Second Chances8:00 am

KTVW-DT
33.1
new Más noche
12:00 am
Como dice el dicho
La esperanza es lo último que muere1:00 am
new Contacto deportivo
2:00 am
Vecinos
3:00 am
Vecinos
3:30 am
Vecinos
4:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
4:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
5:30 am
World’s Greatest Iron Spanish
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am

KTVW2
33.2
movie  The marine 2
11:00 pm
movie Knockaround Guys
1:00 am
Mita y Mita
El cobro3:00 am
Mita y Mita
Otro Lord más, sin querer queriendo3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Veredicto Final
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
La C.Q.
7:00 am
La C.Q.
7:30 am
Súper Genios
8:00 am

GRIT
33.3
movie  How the West Was Won
10:00 pm
Hempvana Gold
1:30 am
Improve heart health, joint flexibility, and brain function with Krill
2:00 am
Local Programming Laramie
Duel at Parkinson Town4:00 am
movie Wagon Master
5:00 am
movie Westward the Women
7:00 am

BOUNC
33.4
movie Above the Law
12:00 am
movie Juice
2:00 am
Living Single
Whose Date Is It Anyway?4:00 am
Living Single
A Kiss Before Lying4:30 am
Moesha
D-Money Loses His Patience5:00 am
Moesha
On the Rebound5:30 am
One on One
Rock and a Hard Place6:00 am
One on One
Contract High6:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Secrets and Lies7:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Kelly’s Heroes7:30 am
In the Cut
Second Chances8:00 am

K16FB-D
35.1
movie  The marine 2
11:00 pm
movie Knockaround Guys
1:00 am
Mita y Mita
El cobro3:00 am
Mita y Mita
Otro Lord más, sin querer queriendo3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Veredicto Final
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
La C.Q.
7:00 am
La C.Q.
7:30 am
Súper Genios
8:00 am

K16FB-D2
35.2
new Más noche
12:00 am
Como dice el dicho
La esperanza es lo último que muere1:00 am
new Contacto deportivo
2:00 am
Vecinos
3:00 am
Vecinos
3:30 am
Vecinos
4:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
4:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
5:30 am
World’s Greatest Iron Spanish
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am

K16FB-D3
35.3
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Bromance12:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Hot for the Lawyer12:30 am
‘Til Death
Big Man, Little Man1:00 am
‘Til Death
Brother’s Keeper1:30 am
‘Til Death
Work Wife2:00 am
‘Til Death
Smart Phone2:30 am
All in the Family
Everybody Does It3:00 am
All in the Family
Archie and the Quiz3:30 am
Glen Campbell Music Show
Featuring Jerry Reed4:00 am
Laredo
A Question of Guilt4:30 am
The Quest
The Longest Drive5:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
The Quest7:00 am
Shane
The Wild Geese8:00 am

K16FB-D4
35.4
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Keys to Prison; Missing Pilot12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Westmore Beauty
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Elizabeth Smart: Autobiography Part 1
4:00 am
Elizabeth Smart: Autobiography Part 2
5:30 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Anita Fox?; Christy Mack vs. War Machine7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Suicide or Silenced?8:00 am

KKAX-LP
36
Cheaters
12:00 am
Cheaters
12:30 am
Forensic Files
1:00 am
Forensic Files
1:30 am
Pawn Stars
2:00 am
Pawn Stars
2:30 am
Impractical Jokers
3:00 am
Impractical Jokers
3:30 am
movie War of the Wildcats
4:00 am
The Dr. Nandi Show
6:00 am
sports Sports Stars of Tom
7:00 am
Animal Rescue
7:30 am
Wonderama
8:00 am

RITMOV
38.1
 Videos
11:30 pm
Videos
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Videos
2:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Videos
4:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Videos
6:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am

TUFF
38.2
 Alpha
11:00 pm

IzVid
38.3
 Videos
10:30 pm
Local Programming Videos
1:30 am
Local Programming Videos
3:30 am
Local Programming Videos
5:30 am
Local Programming Videos
7:30 am

ZUUS
38.4
Men’s Jewelry
12:00 am
Local Programming Active Argan Beauty With Morgen Schick
2:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
3:00 am
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
4:00 am
Local Programming Sunday Funday Ft. Medic Therapeutics
7:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
8:00 am

KTAZ
39.1
Latinx Now!
12:00 am
Decisiones
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
movie Operación 67
2:00 am
movie Rosas Blancas para mi Hermana Negra
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am

KTAZE
39.2
movie  The Fabulous Baker Boys
9:30 pm
Funniest Pets and People
12:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:30 am
Tarzan
2:00 am
Tarzan
2:30 am
BeastMaster
3:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am

SOiTV
39.3
Hart to Hart
To Coin a Hart12:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Double Life1:00 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
2:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Time Out for Martian3:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Portrait in Brown3:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Go West, Young Martian, Go West4:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Go West, Young Martian, Go West4:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Soaring City On the Arabia Gulf5:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Ghats5:30 am
Consumer 101
Sensing Danger6:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Green Solutions for Chemical – Free Spaces6:30 am
new Vets Saving Pets
Dr. Boyd to the Rescue7:00 am
sports The Champion Within
Putt-ing in the Work7:30 am
The Office
The Search8:00 am

KEJR
40.1
Mentes retorcidas
12:00 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
7:00 am
Super Libro
8:00 am

KEJR
40.2
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am

KPDF
41.1
Ponle de noche
Lo mejor12:00 am
Mentes retorcidas
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am

KPDF
41.2
 Religious Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KPDF
41.3
sports  Wold Class Boxing
11:00 pm
Shop LC
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Programa Pagado
6:00 am
Programa Pagado
6:30 am
Programa Pagado
7:00 am
Programa Pagado
7:30 am
Programa Pagado
8:00 am

QVC
41.4
Local Programming Lock & Lock Storage
1:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
2:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
3:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
4:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
5:00 am
Sunday Mornings With Pat & Dan
6:00 am

KVPA
42.1
Secretos
12:00 am
Secretos
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am

KPHE
44
Jefa Status
12:00 am
Super 20
12:30 am
sports Wold Class Boxing
1:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am
Programa Pagado
8:00 am

KPHE
44.1
Jefa Status
12:00 am
Super 20
12:30 am
sports Wold Class Boxing
1:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am
Programa Pagado
8:00 am

KPHE2
44.2
Programación pagada
12:00 am
TV Educativa
12:30 am
Cierre de estación
2:00 am
TV Educativa
7:00 am

KPHE3
44.3
 Women: Get Your Hair Back!
11:00 pm
Dolly Parton, Kenny Rogers, Johnny Cash!
2:00 am
Power Wash with WORX Hydroshot!
5:00 am
Emeril Delivers Dinner to You
8:00 am

KPHE4
44.4
new Bella Luce Jewelry
12:00 am
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
2:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
4:00 am
new Jewel School – Jewelry Making
6:00 am
new Jewelry Under $100
8:00 am

KPHE5
44.6
Local Programming Jim Whittington
4:00 am
Rev Walt
4:30 am
Dominion Life Now With Curry Blake
5:00 am

KUTP
45.1
Dateline
The Devil’s Bathtub12:00 am
Infomercial
1:00 am
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
1:30 am
Cooking with Trust
2:00 am
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
2:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
3:00 am
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
3:30 am
Infomercial
4:00 am
Infomercial
4:30 am
Infomercial
5:30 am
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
6:00 am
Infomercial
6:30 am
Vitamin D Immune
7:00 am
Slim Cycle
7:30 am
Newsmaker Sunday
8:00 am

Movie
45.2
movie  Jagged Edge
10:35 pm
movie Shock
1:00 am
movie Nancy Drew, Reporter
2:35 am
movie Trail Dust
4:00 am
movie Sherlock Holmes and the Voice of Terror
5:35 am
Dog Tale Classics
7:00 am
Dog Tale Classics
7:30 am
Getting Green
8:00 am
Local Programming

KUTP3
45.3
Bzzz!
12:00 am
Bzzz!
12:30 am
Password
1:00 am
Password
1:30 am
Body Language
2:00 am
Body Language
2:30 am
Card Sharks
3:00 am
Card Sharks
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:30 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
5:00 am
Clean Air NOW!
5:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:00 am
Landscaping Secrets
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Hempvana Gold
7:30 am
Animal Rescue: Amazing Stories
8:00 am

DAYSTAR
48
Ron Carpenter
12:00 am
On the Road to Freedom
12:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
1:00 am
Reflections
2:00 am
Reflections
3:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
4:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
4:30 am
Jesse Duplantis
5:00 am
Creflo Dollar
5:30 am
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
6:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
6:30 am
John Hagee Ministries
7:00 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
8:00 am

DSTAR
48.1
Ron Carpenter
12:00 am
On the Road to Freedom
12:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
1:00 am
Reflections
2:00 am
Reflections
3:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
4:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
4:30 am
Jesse Duplantis
5:00 am
Creflo Dollar
5:30 am
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
6:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
6:30 am
John Hagee Ministries
7:00 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
8:00 am

KFPB
50.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KFPB
50.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KFPB
50.3
movie  Amityville II: The Possession
11:00 pm
movie Amityville 3-D
1:00 am
movie Supernova
3:00 am
Local Programming NEW Larry King
5:30 am
Local Programming New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
8:00 am

KFPB
50.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KFPB
50.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

STAD
50.6
Best of Friday Night Poker
1801212:00 am
Best of Friday Night Poker
180131:00 am
Earth Wind and Fire, O’Jays, Commodores
2:00 am
U2, Tom Petty, Bruce Springsteen
2:30 am
Local Programming Select TV
4:00 am
Relief From Inflammation
4:30 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
5:00 am
Local Programming Easy Indoor Cooking!
6:30 am
Roy Orbison, Neil Sedaka, Everly Brothers, Bobby Darin
7:00 am
U2, Tom Petty, Bruce Springsteen
7:30 am
new Sports Stars of Tomorrow
8:00 am

ION HD
51.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fight12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
9111:00 am
Local Programming BISSELLCrossWave
3:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
3:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
4:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
4:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Local Programming LifeLock Protection
6:30 am
David Jeremiah
7:00 am
Michael Youssef
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am

qubo
51.2
Local Programming Brain & Memory Boost!
12:30 am
Local Programming Never Fear Power Outages
2:30 am
Cooking with Trust
3:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:30 am
Pecola
Pecola’s Penguin Special; Bot and Switch4:00 am
Pecola
Golagola; Operation Papazoni4:30 am
Pecola
High and Dry; Two Brilliant Inventors5:00 am
Pecola
Ode to Pecola; Laundry Quandary5:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
Machines6:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Dogs! Dogs! Dogs!6:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
Fear7:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Kitchen Lab7:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
Speed and Motion8:00 am

ION Plus
51.3
Rookie Blue
Exit Strategy12:00 am
Rookie Blue
Moving Day1:00 am
Roy Orbison, Neil Sedaka, Everly Brothers, Bobby Darin
2:00 am
Frankie Valli, The Supremes, Aretha Franklin
2:30 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Local Programming TBA
7:00 am
Total Toner
7:30 am
Local Programming

SHOP
51.4
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
12:31 am
Local Programming A Bra So Supporting & Flattering, Yet So Comfortable
7:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
51.5
Local Programming Lock & Lock Storage
1:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
2:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
3:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
4:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
5:00 am
Sunday Mornings With Pat & Dan
6:00 am

HSN
51.6
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
12:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
2:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
4:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
5:00 am
LifeStride – Footwear
6:00 am
Korres Beauty
7:00 am
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter
8:00 am

JTV
58.1
new Bella Luce Jewelry
12:00 am
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
2:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
4:00 am
new Jewel School – Jewelry Making
6:00 am
new Jewelry Under $100
8:00 am

KASW-DT
61.1
Comedy.TV
12:00 am
The Carbonaro Effect
1:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Spider Man1:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Stage Fright2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Training Day2:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Swim Shady3:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Lady and the Tramp3:30 am
Cheaters
4:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
5:00 am
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
5:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
6:00 am
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
6:30 am
Wellness Hour
7:00 am
Midnight Cry
7:30 am
Church for the Nations
8:00 am

KASWDT2
61.2
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
12:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
2:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
4:00 am
LifeStride – Footwear
5:00 am
Korres Beauty
6:00 am
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter
7:00 am
Keep It Clean featuring Shark
8:00 am


Local Programming Heart Of Health Live!
6:00 am
Coffee With America
7:00 am
HouseCalls
7:30 am
RedChip Money Report
8:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.