7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               

KNAZ HDTV
2.1
 Saturday Today in AZ
6:30 am
sports The Champion Within
The Perfect Pairings7:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Sri Lanka8:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Cambodia8:30 am
A New Leaf
A Dedication to Dance9:00 am
sports Premier League Soccer: Teams TBA
Teams TBA9:30 am
TBA
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Local Programming

KTVK-DT
3.1
Good Morning Arizona Saturday
7:00 am
Good Morning Arizona Saturday
8:00 am
Your Life A to Z
10:00 am
Local Programming TBA
11:30 am
Local Programming Last Man Standing
Mike’s Pole2:00 pm
Local Programming Last Man Standing
Quarterback Boyfriend3:00 pm

KTVK2
3.2
Local Programming Night Gallery
The Tune in Dan’s Cafe; Marmalade Wine10:00 am
Night Gallery
A Fear of Spiders, a; Junior; Act of Chivalry10:34 am
Night Gallery
Little Girl Lost11:08 am
Night Gallery
Death on a Barge11:42 am
Night Gallery
Dear Joan, We’re Going to Scare You to Death12:16 pm
Night Gallery
The Other Way Out12:50 pm
Night Gallery
The Eyes That Wouldn’t Die1:24 pm
movie Rabid
2:00 pm

KTVK3
3.3
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Country Fix
8:00 am
Bluegrass Ridge
8:30 am
Country Fix
9:00 am
Country Classics
9:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Trick or Treat10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
Soundstage
John Fogerty11:00 am
Soundstage
John Fogerty12:00 pm
Circle Sessions
Tenille Townes1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
Willie Nelson: The Big Six-O
2:00 pm

KPHOHD
5.1
new TBA
7:00 am
Local Programming TBA
10:00 am
sports TBA
12:00 pm
sports College Football: Alabama at Tennessee
Alabama at Tennessee12:30 pm

COZI
5.2
Murder, She Wrote
The Survivor7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Love’s Deadly Desire8:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Iron Mike9:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Little Girl Lost10:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Bloodbath11:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Bullseye12:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Consenting Adults1:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
The Seance2:00 pm
Emergency
Fair Fight3:00 pm

KPHO3
5.3
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
7:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
7:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
8:00 am
Pick a Puppy
Tiny Dogs8:30 am
Wild Times At The San Diego Zoo
Sloths, Lion Cubs and Meerkat Training9:00 am
Wild Stories At The San Diego Zoo
Orangutan Baby and Mountain Lions9:30 am
Animal Rescue
Dog, Gosling and Tiger Rescues10:00 am
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Actor Bryan Cranston and His Dog10:30 am
Local Programming TBA
11:30 am
From Martha’s Garden
Light Meter; Humidity Detector12:00 pm
From Martha’s Garden
Rose Techniques12:30 pm
Sell This House!
San Francisco, CA1:00 pm
Sell This House!
San Mateo, CA1:30 pm
Find & Design
Tom and Renee McDonald2:00 pm
Find & Design
Brian Li and Lance Lee2:30 pm
Tricking and Treating With Martha Stewart
3:00 pm

KMOH
6.1
Super Libro
7:00 am
Super Libro
7:30 am
Super Libro
8:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
8:30 am
Local Programming Historia Detrás del Mito: Fin de Semana
10:00 am
Lo mejor de “Venga la alegría”
11:00 am
Lo mejor de “Venga la alegría”
1:00 pm
Lo Mejor de ‘Ventaneando’
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KAZT-DT
7.1
AZ Daily Mix
7:00 am
Local Programming Gum Disease
8:30 am
Local Programming Larry King Special Report
9:30 am
Local Programming Smile Healthy Phoenix: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoic…
10:30 am
Local Programming No More Dentures
1:30 pm
Smile Healthy Phoenix: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoic…
2:00 pm
Local Programming Art Huntress with Elena Von Kohn
3:00 pm

KAZTM
7.2
Trackdown
The Marple Brothers7:00 am
Trackdown
Law in Lampasas7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Tiger8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Champagne Safari8:30 am
Maverick
Duel at Sundown9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Countess Baranof Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Hazard11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Quint-Incident12:00 pm
Local Programming Rawhide
Incident at Two Graves2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Looters3:00 pm

KAZT3
7.3
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
Shopping with Colleen Gift Edition
10:00 am
Shopping with Colleen Gift Edition
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
3:00 pm

KAZT4
7.4
Local Programming Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
7:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
11:00 am
Local Programming movie Blitz
12:00 pm
Local Programming

AZPBS
8.1
It’s Sew Easy
Tank Tech7:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
No-Hassle Triangles Quilt Blocks, Part 17:30 am
Woodsmith Shop
Take Care of Your Tools8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Julia Remembered11:00 am
Joanne Weir’s Plates and Places
The Flavors of Venice11:30 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Entertaining Favorites12:00 pm
Food Over 50
Quality Calories12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new Cook’s Country
Herbaceous Chicken and Potatoes1:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Hearty Mediterranean at Home2:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
Episode 92:30 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
Senior Citizens Outing3:00 pm

Life
8.2
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
A Rugged Beauty7:00 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Morocco7:30 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1048:00 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Best of Cooking8:30 am
Cook’s Country
The Perfect Cake9:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Southern Ways9:30 am
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Cooking From Le Pelican10:00 am
Plate & Pour
10:30 am
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
11:00 am
Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
The Pac-Rim Grill11:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Hooded Scarves12:00 pm
Arizona Collectible
12:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Fun1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
A Rugged Beauty2:00 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Morocco2:30 pm
Painting With Paulson
Golden Retreat Part II3:00 pm

WORLD
8.3
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Dismantling Democracy
8:00 am
Dismantling Democracy
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
Second Opinion
Smoking Cessation11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience1:30 pm
Dismantling Democracy
2:00 pm
Dismantling Democracy
3:00 pm

PBSKIDS
8.4
new Esme & Roy
Icky Pop & Dream Submarine7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Quack and the Amazing Sandy Magic; Duckball7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Itchy Tag8:00 am
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3029:30 am
Local Programming Dinosaur Train
A Heck of a Neck; Gilbert Visits the Nest10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird; Return to Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird11:30 am
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can’t Sleep12:30 pm
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear3:00 pm

KBAQ
8.5
 KBAQ 89.5 FM
12:00 am

KSAZHD
10.1
TBA
7:00 am
null: Nebraska at Ohio State
9:00 am
sports College Football: Iowa State at Oklahoma State
Iowa State at Oklahoma State12:30 pm

KSAZ
10.2
TBA
7:00 am
null: Nebraska at Ohio State
9:00 am
sports College Football: Iowa State at Oklahoma State
Iowa State at Oklahoma State12:30 pm

KSAZH
10.3
Batman
The Clock King’s Crazy Crimes7:00 am
Batman
The Clock King Gets Crowned7:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
Just Another Three Ring Circus8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Shock Will Kill You9:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
A Chicken in Every Plot10:00 am
MacGyver
Legend of Holy Rose11:00 am
MacGyver
Legend of Holy Rose12:00 pm
MacGyver
Black Corsage1:00 pm
Martial Law
Dead Ringers2:00 pm
Martial Law
Funny Money3:00 pm

KSAZDT4
10.4
The Patty Duke Show
Leave It to Patty7:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Little Dictator7:30 am
Flipper
Flipper and Elephant8:00 am
Flipper
Flipper and Elephant8:30 am
Flipper
On The Ropes9:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:30 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
11:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
11:30 am
movie Sleepover
12:00 pm
movie Nicholas Nickleby
2:00 pm

KPNX-DT
12.1
 Saturday Today in AZ
6:30 am
sports The Champion Within
The Perfect Pairings7:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Sri Lanka8:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Cambodia8:30 am
A New Leaf
A Dedication to Dance9:00 am
sports Premier League Soccer: Teams TBA
Teams TBA9:30 am
TBA
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Local Programming

KPNXW+
12.2
new  12 News Weather Plus
12:00 am
Weather Plus University
11:00 am
new 12 News Weather Plus
11:30 am
Weather Plus University
1:00 pm
new 12 News Weather Plus
1:30 pm
Weather Plus University
3:00 pm

KPNXDT3
12.3
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics7:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Season 2 Episode 118:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Episode 129:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Shots Fired10:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Internet Slave Master11:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Murder By Mail12:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Lethal Contact1:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Taken2:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Kidnapped3:00 pm

QUEST
12.4
Dogs With Jobs – E/I
Eagle, Vasala, Tillamook Cheddar7:00 am
Dogs With Jobs – E/I
Lucy, Harvey, and Chokydar7:30 am
Brojects
The ATV-Powered Barge8:00 am
Brojects
Ultimate She-Shed8:30 am
Brojects
Ultimate Boathouse Bed & Breakfast9:00 am
Brojects
The Ultimate Driveway Tennis Court9:30 am
Backroad Bounty
Yard Sale Round Up10:00 am
Backroad Bounty
Backroad Beatrice11:00 am
Auction Kings
Shrunken Head; MLK Letter12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Napoleon Mirror; WWI Boy Scout Poster12:30 pm
Auction Kings
Happy Days Pinball; Wall of Shame1:00 pm
Auction Kings
Declaration of Independence; Concession Wagon1:30 pm
Dual Survival
Meltdown2:00 pm
Dual Survival
Belly of the Beast3:00 pm

KFPH
13.1
Nosotros los guapos
7:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
7:30 am
Vecinos
8:00 am
Vecinos
8:30 am
Mita y Mita
9:00 am
Mita y Mita
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
movie El Último Samurai
2:00 pm

KFPH
13.2
Planeta de Niños
7:00 am
Planeta de Niños
7:30 am
Local Programming Naturaleza Humana
9:00 am
Naturaleza Humana
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 pm
sports Fútbol Central
1:00 pm
Local Programming

GetTV
13.3
Shane
High Road to Valor7:00 am
Hondo
The War Hawks8:15 am
Laredo
Any Way the Wind Blows9:30 am
Local Programming Guns of Paradise
The Search for K.C. Cavanaugh12:00 pm
Hawkeye
The Escape1:00 pm
Bret Maverick
Hallie2:00 pm
Bret Maverick
The Ballad of Bret Maverick3:00 pm

KFPHDT4
13.4
American Greed
Kevin Trudeau’s Secrets; Remington Steal7:00 am
American Greed
Fake It To Make It; Kill The Witnesses8:00 am
American Greed
Vintage Wine Fraud9:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
10:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Suicide or Murder?; Connected Killer?12:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing in Mississippi; 6 Ft. 8 Killer1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Husband, the Wife, and the Knife2:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Knight of Swords3:00 pm

KNXVHD
15.1
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
new ABC15 News
8:00 am
sports College Football: Oklahoma at TCU
Oklahoma at TCU9:00 am
sports College Football Scoreboard
12:00 pm
sports College Football: Notre Dame at Pittsburgh
Notre Dame at Pittsburgh12:30 pm

NNXV
15.2
Mork & Mindy
Dueling Skates7:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork the Prankster7:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Little Orphan Hilda8:00 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Spoiled Rotten8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
9:30 am
new TBA
10:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Palm Springs Story10:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Hunts for Uranium11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Ginger Rogers Show1:00 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Hillbilly Act1:30 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Goes to the Races2:00 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Jack’s Life Story2:30 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Arrested for Disturbing the Peace3:00 pm

LAFF
15.3
Night Court
Muggee7:00 am
Night Court
Could This Be Magic?7:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Gwen, Larry, Dick and Mary8:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Puts the ‘Id’ in Cupid8:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Rutherford Beauty9:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Big Giant Head Returns9:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Celebrations10:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Man vs Machine10:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Down and Dirty11:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play11:30 am
According to Jim
The Smell of Success12:00 pm
According to Jim
Slumber Party12:30 pm
According to Jim
The Ring1:00 pm
According to Jim
Wonder Woman1:30 pm
Home Improvement
Insult to Injury2:00 pm
Home Improvement
Family Un-Ties2:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Haunting of Taylor House3:00 pm

KNXVDT4
15.4
new The FBI Files
Brothers Betrayed7:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Paradise8:00 am
new The FBI Files
Cracking the Cartel9:00 am
new The FBI Files
A Stranger in Town10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Killers by Blood1:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Pickaxe Murders1:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Mexican Wrestling Maniac2:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Movie Theater Massacre2:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The House of Horrors3:00 pm

KGRF-LD
19.1
Teepee Time
7:00 am
Lakota Berenstain Bears
7:30 am
Local Programming Yamba’s Playtime
8:30 am
Frybread Flats
Episode 1109:02 am
Local Programming Coyote’s Crazy Smart Science Show
TVY10:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
10:30 am
Cooking Hawaiian Style
Pai Honolulu & Chilled Poached Shrimp Salad11:00 am
Fit First
11:30 am
Defending The Fire
TVRE12:00 pm
Children of the Desert
1:00 pm
underEXPOSED
High Flier1:30 pm
Urban Native Girl
Magazine Launch2:00 pm
People of the Pines
From Contact to Colonization2:30 pm
Making Regalia
Roach Spinners3:00 pm
Local Programming

KPAZ-DT
21.1
Joel Osteen
7:00 am
Joseph Prince
7:30 am
VeggieTales
8:00 am
VeggieTales
8:30 am
Superbook
9:00 am
Ryan Defrates: Secret Agent
9:30 am
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
10:00 am
Creation in the 21st Century
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
Behind the Scenes Legacy
11:30 am
Jordan Rubin: CBD 1 Capsules
12:00 pm
Christian World News
12:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
1:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
2:00 pm
BillyGraham.TV
2:30 pm
Bill & Gloria Gaither Precious Memories
3:00 pm

KPAZ2
21.2
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
7:00 am
The Potter’s Touch
7:30 am
Hillsong Worship: There is More
8:00 am
Worship & Creative Conference Special
9:00 am
Worship & Creative Conference Special
10:00 am
Worship & Creative Conference Special
11:00 am
The Basics With Beth
12:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
12:30 pm
Worship & Creative Conference Special
1:00 pm
Winning Walk
2:00 pm
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
2:30 pm
T.D. Jakes Special
3:00 pm

KPAZDT3
21.3
BJ’s Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
7:00 am
Dooley and Pals
7:30 am
Mike’s Inspiration Station
8:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
8:30 am
Cherub Wings
9:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
9:30 am
VeggieTales
10:00 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
10:30 am
Sarah’s Stories
11:00 am
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
11:30 am
Faithville
12:00 pm
Mustard Pancakes
12:30 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
1:00 pm
Topsy Turvy
1:30 pm
Charlie Church Mouse
2:00 pm
RocKids TV
2:30 pm
iShine KNECT
3:00 pm

KPAZDT4
21.4
Vivencias
7:00 am
En Dios confiamos
7:30 am
Para ti mujer
8:00 am
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente – Kenneth Copeland
8:30 am
El show de los niños
9:00 am
Enlace ora
9:30 am
Especial infantil
10:00 am
Chiquivida
10:30 am
Código de vida
11:00 am
Especial infantil
11:30 am
Fe urbana
12:00 pm
Local Programming Consejos prácticos
1:00 pm
Local Programming Evas
2:00 pm
Especial infantil
2:30 pm
Knock Out
3:00 pm

KPAZS
21.5
movie  The Wager
6:30 am
movie Common Chord
8:30 am
movie The Wager
10:30 am
movie Common Chord
12:30 pm
movie Forever Karla Faye Tucker
2:30 pm

3ABN
22.1
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
Creation Speaks9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
Local Programming AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360º – Cell Phone Evangelism Part 212:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Hope In Motion
A Better Future2:30 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Sabbath and Sanctuary3:00 pm

3ABNL
22.2
A Cristo adoremos
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Será anunciado
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
3ABN Visita
9:30 am
Será anunciado
10:00 am
Orígenes
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
La Esperanza Es Jesús
12:00 pm
3ABN Hoy
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
2:30 pm
Mensaje de vida
3:00 pm

SONLIFE
22.3
Study in the Word
7:00 am
Family Worship Center Sunday Service
7:30 am
FWC Music
10:00 am
Generation of The Cross
11:00 am
Family Worship Center Sunday Service
12:00 pm
FWC Music
2:30 pm
Crossfire Service
3:00 pm

KTVP
22.4
Diamond Smackdown
7:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
8:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
9:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
10:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
11:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
12:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
1:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
2:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
3:00 pm

ALMA
22.5
 Almavisión Hispanic Network
6:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
8:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
10:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
12:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
2:00 pm

KTVP-LD6
22.6
 TBA
12:00 am

GNTV
25.1
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
Creation Speaks9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
Local Programming AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360º – Cell Phone Evangelism Part 212:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Hope In Motion
A Better Future2:30 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Sabbath and Sanctuary3:00 pm

FNX
29.1
Teepee Time
7:00 am
Lakota Berenstain Bears
7:30 am
Local Programming Yamba’s Playtime
8:30 am
Frybread Flats
Episode 1109:02 am
Local Programming Coyote’s Crazy Smart Science Show
TVY10:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
10:30 am
Cooking Hawaiian Style
Pai Honolulu & Chilled Poached Shrimp Salad11:00 am
Fit First
11:30 am
Defending The Fire
TVRE12:00 pm
Children of the Desert
1:00 pm
underEXPOSED
High Flier1:30 pm
Urban Native Girl
Magazine Launch2:00 pm
People of the Pines
From Contact to Colonization2:30 pm
Making Regalia
Roach Spinners3:00 pm
Local Programming

KTVW-DT
33.1
Planeta de Niños
7:00 am
Planeta de Niños
7:30 am
Local Programming Naturaleza Humana
9:00 am
Naturaleza Humana
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 pm
sports Fútbol Central
1:00 pm
Local Programming

KTVW2
33.2
Nosotros los guapos
7:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
7:30 am
Vecinos
8:00 am
Vecinos
8:30 am
Mita y Mita
9:00 am
Mita y Mita
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
movie El Último Samurai
2:00 pm

GRIT
33.3
movie Wagons West
7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Hero at Fort Halleck8:30 am
movie Smoke Signal
9:00 am
movie The Road to Denver
11:00 am
movie Rails into Laramie
1:00 pm
movie The Nevadan
3:00 pm

BOUNC
33.4
Living Single
High Anxiety7:00 am
Living Single
Reconcilable Differences7:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The King and I8:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Hall of Fame8:30 am
movie Dr. Dolittle 2
9:00 am
movie Boomerang
11:00 am
movie Kingdom Come
1:30 pm

KFPH-CD
35.1
Nosotros los guapos
7:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
7:30 am
Vecinos
8:00 am
Vecinos
8:30 am
Mita y Mita
9:00 am
Mita y Mita
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
movie El Último Samurai
2:00 pm

KFPH
35.2
Planeta de Niños
7:00 am
Planeta de Niños
7:30 am
Local Programming Naturaleza Humana
9:00 am
Naturaleza Humana
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 pm
sports Fútbol Central
1:00 pm
Local Programming

GETTV
35.3
Shane
High Road to Valor7:00 am
Hondo
The War Hawks8:15 am
Laredo
Any Way the Wind Blows9:30 am
Local Programming Guns of Paradise
The Search for K.C. Cavanaugh12:00 pm
Hawkeye
The Escape1:00 pm
Bret Maverick
Hallie2:00 pm
Bret Maverick
The Ballad of Bret Maverick3:00 pm

KNXV35DT4
35.4
American Greed
Kevin Trudeau’s Secrets; Remington Steal7:00 am
American Greed
Fake It To Make It; Kill The Witnesses8:00 am
American Greed
Vintage Wine Fraud9:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
10:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Suicide or Murder?; Connected Killer?12:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing in Mississippi; 6 Ft. 8 Killer1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Husband, the Wife, and the Knife2:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Knight of Swords3:00 pm

RITMOV
38.1
 Ritmo Visión
12:00 am

TUFF
38.2
 Alpha
10:00 pm

IzVid
38.3
Local Programming Videos
7:30 am
Local Programming Videos
9:30 am
Fair Exchange
11:00 am
Videos
11:30 am
Local Programming Videos
1:30 pm
Local Programming

ZUUS
38.4
Wake Up in Style
7:00 am
Wake Up in Style
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
10:00 am
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
11:00 am
Toscana Italiana Jewelry
12:00 pm
Stefano Oro Italian Jewelry
1:00 pm
Stefano Oro Italian Jewelry
2:00 pm
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
3:00 pm

K38IZ
38.5
sports Fishin’ 4 Fun
7:00 am
sports Complete Angler
7:30 am
sports American Shooter
8:00 am
sports Golf America
8:30 am
sports Alpha Life Outdoors
9:00 am
sports Beach Sports Network
9:30 am
sports Larysa Unleashed
10:00 am
sports Safari Hunters Journal
10:30 am
Bidding Wars
11:00 am
Lokar Car Show
11:30 am
Motorz
12:00 pm
sports Steel Dreams
12:30 pm
sports Race Central TV
1:00 pm
sports All Out Racing
1:30 pm
sports 1000cc Raw Thrill
2:00 pm
sports Charlie Moore: No Offense
2:30 pm
movie TBA
3:00 pm

RTV
38.6
The Lone Ranger
The Tenderfeet7:00 am
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
Round One7:30 am
The Genie from Down Under
Where It’s At8:00 am
Sky Trackers
The Beast8:30 am
Spellbinder II: Land of the Dragon Lord
Oracle9:00 am
Girl From Tomorrow
Truth and Lies9:30 am
Escape from Jupiter
Stake Out10:00 am
The Soupy Sales Show
10:30 am
The Jerry Lewis Show
11:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Meets the Law11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
The Ringer12:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Cuts the Family Tree12:30 pm
Dragnet
The Big Cast1:00 pm
The Green Hornet
Seek, Stalk and Destroy1:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Pedestrian2:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
A Sound of Thunder2:30 pm
Doctor Who
Enlightenment – Part 13:00 pm

REVN
38.7
My Classic Car
7:00 am
My Classic Car
7:30 am
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
8:00 am
sports All Out Racing
8:30 am
American Car Prospector
9:00 am
Performance TV
10:00 am
sports Boats N’ Bike
10:30 am
sports Intrepid Power Boats
11:00 am
sports Pleasure Boater
11:30 am
Hot Rod Madness
12:00 pm
sports Grassroots-Road Racing
12:30 pm
Lokar Car Show
1:00 pm
Mother’s Car Show
1:30 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
2:00 pm
My Classic Car
2:30 pm
Sam’s Garage
3:00 pm

KTAZ
39.1
sports El campeón en ti
7:00 am
Taller del consumidor
7:30 am
Exploración planeta Tierra con Dylan Dreyer
8:00 am
El viajero con Josh García
8:30 am
El viajero con Josh García
9:00 am
new TBA
9:30 am
Acceso Total
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Local Programming

KTAZDT2
39.2
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
La Fórmula D Avanzada del Dr. Cannell ayuda a tener un sistema inmunológi…
8:30 am
Xploration DIY Sci
9:00 am
Xploration DIY Sci
9:30 am
Xploration Animal Science
10:00 am
Xploration Animal Science
10:30 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
11:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
Cambio Climático
1:00 pm
Covert Affairs
1:30 pm
Covert Affairs
2:30 pm

SOiTV
39.3
Murder, She Wrote
Love’s Deadly Desire7:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Iron Mike8:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Little Girl Lost9:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Bloodbath10:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Bullseye11:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Consenting Adults12:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
The Seance1:00 pm
Emergency
Fair Fight2:00 pm
Emergency
Rules of Order3:00 pm

KEJR
40.1
Super Libro
7:00 am
Super Libro
7:30 am
Super Libro
8:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
8:30 am
Local Programming Historia Detrás del Mito: Fin de Semana
10:00 am
Lo mejor de “Venga la alegría”
11:00 am
Lo mejor de “Venga la alegría”
1:00 pm
Lo Mejor de ‘Ventaneando’
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KEJR
40.2
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm

KPDF
41.1
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Super Libro
8:00 am
Super Libro
8:30 am
Super Libro
9:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
9:30 am
Local Programming Hartland Insurance
10:30 am
Invítame a tus quince
11:00 am
Hartland Insurance
12:00 pm
La chispa
12:30 pm
Local Programming Lo mejor de “Venga la alegría”
2:00 pm
Lo Mejor de ‘Ventaneando’
3:00 pm

KPDF
41.2
 Religious Programming
12:00 am

KPDF
41.3
Programa Pagado
7:00 am
Programa Pagado
7:30 am
Programa Pagado
8:00 am
Programa Pagado
8:30 am
Programa Pagado
9:00 am
Programa Pagado
9:30 am
Programa Pagado
10:00 am
Wow, I Never Knew That
10:30 am
Videos2Go
11:00 am
The Zoo
12:00 pm
sports Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
1:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
41.4
Saturday Morning Gifts
7:00 am
Tech Gifts
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Tech Gifts
3:00 pm

KVPA
42.1
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Fábrica de la Risa
12:00 pm
Fábrica de la Risa
12:30 pm
movie Película
1:00 pm
movie Película
3:00 pm

KPHE
44.1
Shop LC
7:00 am
Videos 2 Go
8:00 am
Dragonfly TV
9:00 am
México de mis Amores
9:30 am
Videos 2 Go
10:00 am
Local Programming Jefa Status
11:30 am
Videos 2 Go
12:00 pm
sports LATV Fan Nation
1:00 pm
Local Programming Videos 2 Go
2:00 pm
Super 20
3:00 pm

KPHE2
44.2
 Telemax
12:30 am

KPHE3
44.3
 Kill Viruses, Bacteria with OxyPure
6:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in now!
9:00 am
Power Wash with WORX Hydroshot!
12:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm

KPHE4
44.4
new Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
7:00 am
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
9:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
11:00 am
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
3:00 pm

KPHE5
44.5
Positively Paula
7:00 am
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
7:30 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
8:00 am
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
8:30 am
Me, Myself And The World
9:00 am
Discovering Mexico
9:30 am
sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
10:00 am
sports Jimmy Houston’s Adventures
10:30 am
sports Hobie Outdoor Adventures
11:00 am
Escape from Jupiter
11:30 am
Girl From Tomorrow
12:00 pm
Crash Zone
12:30 pm
Coop Dreams
1:00 pm
Talking Pictures
1:30 pm
Military Makeover
2:00 pm
Hiring America
2:30 pm
Positively Paula
3:00 pm

KPHE6
44.6
movie  Wagons West
6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Hero at Fort Halleck7:30 am
movie Smoke Signal
8:00 am
movie The Road to Denver
10:00 am
movie Rails into Laramie
12:00 pm
movie The Nevadan
2:00 pm

KUTP
45.1
Xploration DIY SCI
7:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
7:30 am
Chronic Pain Relief!
8:00 am
Infomercial
8:30 am
Infomercial
9:00 am
Infomercial
9:30 am
Infomercial
10:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
11:30 am
Infomercial
12:00 pm
Infomercial
12:30 pm
movie Kate & Leopold
1:00 pm
movie Mary Shelley’s Frankenstein
3:00 pm

Movie
45.2
movie  Blondie in the Dough
6:30 am
movie The Canterville Ghost
8:15 am
Matt Houston
10:30 am
movie The Revengers
12:10 pm
movie Magnum Force
2:15 pm

KUTP3
45.3
Science Now
7:00 am
Split Second
7:30 am
Split Second
8:00 am
Match Game
8:30 am
Match Game
9:00 am
Match Game
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Let’s Make a Deal
12:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Classic Concentration
2:00 pm
Classic Concentration
2:30 pm
Classic Concentration
3:00 pm

KUTP4
45.4
Animal Rescue Classics
7:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
7:30 am
Missing: Cold Cases
8:00 am
Missing: Cold Cases
8:30 am
Hammer House of Horror
Witching Time9:00 am
Hammer House of Horror
The Thirteenth Reunion10:00 am
Hammer House of Horror
Rude Awakening11:00 am
Hammer House of Horror
Growing Pains12:00 pm
Hammer House of Horror
The House that Bled to Death1:00 pm
Hammer House of Horror
Charlie Boy2:00 pm
Hammer House of Horror
The Silent Scream3:00 pm

KUTP
45.5
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Mike’s Dream: A Christmas Tale7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Stealing Hope8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Monica’s Bad Day9:00 am
Any Day Now
It’s a Mother-Daughter Thing10:00 am
Medium
A Person of Interest11:00 am
Medium
…About Last Night12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Conspiracy1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Cruel and Unusual2:00 pm
Cold Case
Stealing Home3:00 pm

DAYSTAR
48
Maralee Dawn & Friends
7:00 am
Superbook
7:30 am
The Torchlighters
8:00 am
Local Programming Scaly Adventures
9:00 am
Love a Child
9:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
10:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
11:00 am
Religious Programming
11:30 am
Love a Child
12:00 pm
Katherine Ruonala
12:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
1:00 pm
Mission Feeding Special
1:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
2:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
2:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
3:00 pm

DSTAR
48.1
Maralee Dawn & Friends
7:00 am
Superbook
7:30 am
The Torchlighters
8:00 am
Local Programming Scaly Adventures
9:00 am
Love a Child
9:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
10:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
11:00 am
Religious Programming
11:30 am
Love a Child
12:00 pm
Katherine Ruonala
12:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
1:00 pm
Mission Feeding Special
1:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
2:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
2:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
3:00 pm

JTV
48.2
new Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
7:00 am
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
9:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
11:00 am
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
3:00 pm

KFPB
50.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KFPB
50.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KFPB
50.3
Local Programming Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
8:00 am
Local Programming movie Fargo
9:00 am
movie The Cutting Edge
11:30 am
movie Road House
1:30 pm

KFPB
50.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KFPB
50.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am

STAD
50.6
sports Campus Insiders
Weekend Kickoff7:00 am
sports Campus Insiders
Weekend Kickoff8:00 am
sports Boundless
Egypt: The Ancient Sea9:00 am
new Boundless
Egypt: Castles Made of Sand10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
12:00 pm
sports Inside the League
12:30 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Norway1:00 pm
Local Programming sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Lithuania3:00 pm

KFPBLD7
50.7
movie  Película
5:00 am
movie Película
7:30 am
movie Película
9:30 am
sports Game Plan LFA
11:30 am
movie Película
12:30 pm
movie Película
2:30 pm

KFPBLD8
50.8
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
TBD’s The Link
8:00 am
TBD’s The Link
8:30 am
TBD’s The Link
9:00 am
TBD’s The Link
9:30 am
Best of the Week
10:00 am
Best of the Week
10:30 am
Best of the Week
11:00 am
Best of the Week
11:30 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm

ION HD
51.1
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
7:00 am
Local Programming Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Unorthodox8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Inconceivable9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Undercover10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Closet11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Authority12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Trade1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Cold2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Trials3:00 pm

qubo
51.2
Secret Millionaires Club
Paranormally We Don’t Do This Kind of Thing7:00 am
Secret Millionaires Club
A Gift Shop Too Far7:30 am
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
Murphy’s Law of Gravity; The Mystery of Pirate Woods8:00 am
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
Electric Kent!; Fashion Genes8:30 am
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
It Takes One to Know One; Smells Like Teen Stink9:00 am
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
Monster Smash; A Monster of a Mystery9:30 am
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
Slime Time; It’s Always Sharkest10:00 am
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
Zero Chemisty; Von Dropout10:30 am
Fireman Sam
Double Trouble, Sailor Steele11:00 am
Local Programming Fireman Sam
Day at the Seaside, A, Model Plane12:00 pm
Fireman Sam
Three Legged Race, Norman’s Ark12:30 pm
Fireman Sam
Open Day, Mike’s Rocket1:00 pm
Fireman Sam
Danger: Falling Sheep1:30 pm
Pet Alien
The Creature Who Left/It Came from the Fan Club2:00 pm
Pet Alien
The Guest Who Wouldn’t Leave… Ever/Day of the Naked Aliens2:30 pm
Pet Alien
Master Bakers!/The Horror that Is Klattou3:00 pm

ION Plus
51.3
Local Programming Unlimited Antenna
7:30 am
Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
10:00 am
Local Programming Murdoch Mysteries
Monsieur Murdoch11:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Dead End Street12:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Confederate Treasure1:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Dial ‘M’ for Murdoch2:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Black Hand3:00 pm

SHOP
51.4
Local Programming Unlimited Antenna
10:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
10:30 am
Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
11:30 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
12:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
51.5
Saturday Morning Gifts
7:00 am
Tech Gifts
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Tech Gifts
3:00 pm

HSN
51.6
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
Shopping with Colleen Gift Edition
10:00 am
Shopping with Colleen Gift Edition
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
3:00 pm

JTV
58.1
new Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
7:00 am
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
9:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
11:00 am
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
3:00 pm

KASW-DT
61.1
Local Programming Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Jewels of the Natural World
10:00 am
Tails of Valor
10:30 am
Pets.TV
11:00 am
Look great naked!
11:30 am
Local Programming Smile Healthy Phoenix: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoic…
12:30 pm
Local Programming Chronic Pain Relief!
1:30 pm
Local Programming The List
2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm

KASWDT2
61.2
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
Shopping with Colleen Gift Edition
9:00 am
Shopping with Colleen Gift Edition
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
2:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
3:00 pm

KASW
61.3
movie Wagons West
7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Hero at Fort Halleck8:30 am
movie Smoke Signal
9:00 am
movie The Road to Denver
11:00 am
movie Rails into Laramie
1:00 pm
movie The Nevadan
3:00 pm

KASWDT4
61.4
American Greed
Kevin Trudeau’s Secrets; Remington Steal7:00 am
American Greed
Fake It To Make It; Kill The Witnesses8:00 am
American Greed
Vintage Wine Fraud9:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
10:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Suicide or Murder?; Connected Killer?12:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing in Mississippi; 6 Ft. 8 Killer1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Husband, the Wife, and the Knife2:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Knight of Swords3:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.