Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Pima, AZ 85543  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Pima, AZ 85543. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am

KNAZ-DT
2.1
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
05-19-20191:30 am
Meet the Press
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Today in AZ
4:30 am
  new   Today in AZ
5:00 am
  new   Today in AZ
5:30 am
  new   Today in AZ
6:00 am
  new   Today
05-20-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
05-20-20199:00 am

KTVK-DT
3.1
 Saving Hope
The Way We Were1:00 am
Leverage
The Grave Danger Job2:00 am
  new   MyDestination.TV
05-13-20193:00 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
3:30 am
Business First
4:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
4:30 am
Good Morning Arizona
5:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
5:30 am
Good Morning Arizona
6:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
7:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
8:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
9:00 am

KTVK2
3.2
  movie    The Shout
12:00 am
  movie   The Time Travelers
2:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Local Programming

KTVK3
3.3
 CBS 5 Weather Now 
12:00 am

KPHOHD
5.1
Paid Programming
1:35 am
Paid Programming
2:05 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:35 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
CBS 5 This Morning
4:30 am
CBS 5 This Morning
5:00 am
CBS 5 This Morning
5:30 am
CBS 5 This Morning
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
05-20-20197:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
05-20-20199:00 am

COZI
5.2
 Murdoch Mysteries
Midnight Train to Kingston1:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
2:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Death in the Forest3:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Gentleman From Julesberg3:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Hidden Fortune4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Old Cowboy4:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Limited Engagement5:00 am
The Rockford Files
The Gang at Don's Drive-in6:00 am
Columbo
Fade-in to Murder7:00 am
Adam-12
Log 12---He Was Trying to Kill Me8:30 am
Quincy, M.E.
A Test for Living9:00 am

KPHO-DT3
5.3
Paid Programming
1:35 am
Paid Programming
2:05 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:35 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
CBS 5 This Morning
4:30 am
CBS 5 This Morning
5:00 am
CBS 5 This Morning
5:30 am
CBS 5 This Morning
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
05-20-20197:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
05-20-20199:00 am

KMOH
6.1
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Ventaneando
6:00 am
Hechos AM
7:00 am

KAZT-DT
7.1
Gum Disease
1:30 am
Cure Yourself with Sam Meranto
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
  new   Open House
05-18-20193:30 am
  new   Access Live
05-17-20194:00 am
AZ Daily Mix
5:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
6:00 am
Life Today
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Gum Disease
7:30 am
  new   The AZ Daily Mix – LIVE
8:00 am
Face the Truth
9:00 am
Local Programming

KAZTM
7.2
 Thriller
Rose's Last Summer1:00 am
Thriller
The Guilty Man2:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Hunt3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Hollywood Calling3:30 am
Night Gallery
Coffin, Coffin, in the Sky4:00 am
The Facts of Life
The Candidate4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Big Time Charlie5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Mayor of Bug Tussle6:00 am
My Three Sons
Whatever Happened to Baby Chip?6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Haircomb7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Cookie Fund7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Moth-Eaten Mink8:00 am
Matlock
The Gigolo9:00 am

KAZT3
7.3
 Household Helpers
1:00 am
Beauty Steals
2:00 am
Beauty Steals
3:00 am
Home Solutions
4:00 am
Perlier Beauty
5:00 am
Laundry Room Solutions
6:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
7:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
8:00 am
Home Solutions
9:00 am

KAZT4
7.4
  sports    Ring of Honor
1:00 am
American Gladiators
2:00 am
American Gladiators
3:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Local Programming

AZPBS
8.1
 Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 6, Episode 21:00 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 6, Episode 31:52 am
Les Misérables on Masterpiece
Episode Six3:00 am
PBS Previews: Chasing the Moon
4:30 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
BBC World News
5:30 am
Peg + Cat
Sushi Problem; Highlight Zone Problem6:00 am
Arthur
Whip. Mix. Blend.; Staycation6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ain't No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Search for the Florida Panther7:30 am
Nature Cat
Mighty Mountain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants8:00 am
Curious George
George's Super Subway Adventure; Well Done, George8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend9:00 am
Local Programming

Life
8.2
Journeys in Japan
Tateyama: Wondrous Underwater Encounters1:30 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Norman Lear, Television Producer2:00 am
Check, Please! Arizona
2:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
The Bird Is the Word3:00 am
A Taste of History
Coffee Past, Present & Future3:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19184:00 am
How to Cook Well With Rory O'Connell
Episode 1234:30 am
Body Electric
5:00 am
Functional Fitness
Lung Power Walking Workout5:30 am
The Desert Speaks
Grand Canyon, Floating Through Time6:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
European Travel Skills6:30 am
Wild Nevada
Moonrocks and McLane Peak7:00 am
Journeys in Japan
Tateyama: Wondrous Underwater Encounters7:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Mount Cuba Center: A Treasured Garden for Native Plants (Wilmington, DE)8:00 am
Garden Smart
Season 53, Episode 68:30 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Norman Lear, Television Producer9:00 am
Local Programming

WORLD
8.3
 Reel South
The Well- Placed Weed1:00 am
Doc World
Daze of Justice2:00 am
Roadtrip Nation
Know Where Home Is3:00 am
Roadtrip Nation
You Can Guide Your Future3:30 am
Tyrus Wong: American Masters
4:00 am
  movie   Nobody Dies: A Film About a Musician, Her Mom, and Vietnam
5:30 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Ed Zwick, Filmmaker6:00 am
The Open Mind
Technology to Combat Authoritarianism6:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming Nature
Equus: Story of the Horse 'Origins'8:00 am
Reel South
The Well- Placed Weed9:00 am

PBSKIDS
8.4
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean's Robotic Arm1:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!2:00 am
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud3:00 am
Arthur
When Rivals Came to Roost; The Longest Eleven Minutes3:30 am
Arthur
Muffy's House Guests; Binky Can't Always Get What He Wants4:00 am
Arthur
Muffy's Car Campaign; Truth or Poll4:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!5:00 am
Cyberchase
The Emperor Has Snow Clothes6:00 am
Cyberchase
Trash Creep6:30 am
WordGirl
The Meaty Dimension; The Case of the Copied Mrs. Botsfore7:00 am
Arthur
Buster Isn't Buying It; One Ornery Critter7:30 am
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Tooth Fairy; Martha's Blue Period8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Fuzzball Problem; The Silliest Song Problem8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Blue Feet are Neat; A Little Reef Magic9:00 am
Local Programming

KBAQ
8.5
 KBAQ 89.5 FM 
12:00 am

KSAZHD
10.1
Infomercial
1:30 am
Infomercial
2:00 am
Infomercial
2:30 am
Infomercial
3:00 am
Infomercial
3:30 am
  new   TMZ
05-17-20194:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 5am
5:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 5:30am
5:30 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 7am
7:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 9am
9:00 am

KSAZ
10.2
Infomercial
1:30 am
Infomercial
2:00 am
Infomercial
2:30 am
Infomercial
3:00 am
Infomercial
3:30 am
  new   TMZ
05-17-20194:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 5am
5:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 5:30am
5:30 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 7am
7:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 9am
9:00 am

KSAZH
10.3
 The Dead Zone
Unreasonable Doubt1:00 am
The Dead Zone
The House2:00 am
Mutant X
Kilohertz3:00 am
Mutant X
Meaning of Death4:00 am
Cheyenne
Retaliation5:00 am
Maverick
People's Friend6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Giveaway Gun7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Ransom for a Nun7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Englishman8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Yuma Treasure8:30 am
Rawhide
The Enormous Fist9:00 am

KSAZDT4
10.4
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Wimzie's House
Identical Cousins7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Down Under Plunder7:30 am
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Gets a Raise; Bonhomme Paddington; Everything Comes to Those Who Wait8:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
The Perfect Gentleman; The Best Painter Ever; The Best Day for Dennis8:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline and the Wild West9:00 am
Local Programming

KPNX-DT
12.1
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
05-19-20191:30 am
Meet the Press
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Today in AZ
4:30 am
  new   Today in AZ
5:00 am
  new   Today in AZ
5:30 am
  new   Today in AZ
6:00 am
  new   Today
05-20-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
05-20-20199:00 am

KPNXW+
12.2
  new    12 News Weather Plus 
12:00 am

KPNXDT3
12.3
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Drugs Inc.
Grim Reaper2:00 am
Rescue 911
Amtrak; Dog Rescue3:00 am
Rescue 911
Hugo II3:30 am
The Investigators
Helzer Skelter4:00 am
Body of Evidence
Godley: To Trap a Killer5:00 am
Body of Evidence
The Coin Shop Killer: Sinclair Case5:30 am
Murder She Solved
A Fatal Fare6:00 am
Murder She Solved
Severed7:00 am
Cold Case Files
Crimes of the Klan and Crimes of the Kkk8:00 am
Cold Case Files
Murder on the Menu and Traces of Murder9:00 am

QUEST
12.4
 Modern Marvels
Dynamite1:00 am
Modern Marvels
Scuba & Deep Sea Diving2:00 am
Most Daring
Bedlam in the Burbs 23:00 am
Most Daring
Fighting Back 34:00 am
Most Daring
Students Gone Wild5:00 am
Modern Marvels
Keep Out6:00 am
Modern Marvels
Salt7:00 am
Modern Marvels
Secret Underground8:00 am
Auction Kings
Wacky Taxi; Oliver North Sword9:00 am
Local Programming

KFPH
13.1
  movie    Jet Li's Fearless
1:00 am
Noticias Univisión Arizona
3:00 am
Resumen Semanal
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
  sports   Contacto Deportivo
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Antes muerta que Lichita
7:00 am
Las Amazonas
8:00 am

KFPH
13.2
 Flagstaff City Local
1:00 am
María de todos los Ángeles
4:00 am
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
4:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
5:00 am
Despierta América
6:00 am

GetTV
13.3
Designing Women
Payne Grows Up1:30 am
Good Times
Something Old, Something New2:00 am
Good Times
Willona's New Job2:30 am
Amen
Court of Love3:00 am
Amen
Get 'Em Up Scout3:30 am
Amen
The Minister's Wife4:00 am
Amen
The Housekeeper4:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Dancing Fools5:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Breakfast with Tiffany5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Papa's Got a Brand New Bag6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Just My Imagination6:30 am
The Unit
Stress7:00 am
The Unit
200th Hour8:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
No Way Out9:00 am

ESCAPE
13.4
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Without a Trace
Off the Tracks3:00 am
Without a Trace
John Michaels4:00 am
Boston Legal
Trial of the Century5:00 am
Boston Legal
Beauty and the Beast6:00 am
Boston Legal
The Innocent Man7:00 am
Without a Trace
Wanted8:00 am
Without a Trace
Believe Me9:00 am

KNXVHD
15.1
  new    Pickler & Ben
Kristen Hampton1:00 am
  new   World News Now
2:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   ABC15 News at 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   ABC15 News at 5:00AM
5:00 am
  new   ABC15 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Sonoran Living Live
9:00 am

NNXV
15.2
Dear John
Ralph's Second Chance1:30 am
Murphy Brown
Fjord Eyes Only2:00 am
Murphy Brown
Crime Story2:30 am
The Hogan Family
Double Date3:00 am
The Hogan Family
The Long Good-Bye3:30 am
Benson
No Sad Songs4:00 am
Benson
Clayton Go Home4:30 am
Three's Company
Chrissy's New Boss5:00 am
Three's Company
The Crush5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Stolen Car6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie Finds a Friend an Apartment6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Nurse7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
My Buddy, My Buddy7:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Creature From McHale's Lagoon8:00 am
McHale's Navy
A Medal for Parker8:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Basketball Coach9:00 am
Local Programming

LAFF
15.3
A Different World
The Getaway1:30 am
A Different World
The Getaway2:00 am
A Different World
Perhaps Love2:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters3:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home3:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It's All Fun And Games4:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Cold Wind Is Blowing4:30 am
Grace Under Fire
With This Ring5:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Simply Grace5:30 am
Night Court
Harry's Fifteen Minutes6:00 am
Night Court
My Life as a Dog Lawyer6:30 am
Night Court
Constitution7:00 am
Night Court
Constitution7:30 am
Home Improvement
The Naked Truth8:00 am
Home Improvement
Talk to Me8:30 am
Home Improvement
No, No, Godot9:00 am
Local Programming

KGRF-LD
19.1
Sharing Circle
Walk for Life1:30 am
The AUX
2:00 am
Buffy St. Marie
3:00 am
Main Street, Wyoming
Sara Wiles4:00 am
  movie   Goshen: Places of Refuge for the Running People
4:30 am
Fish Out of Water
Great Lakes Cultural Camps6:00 am
Working It Out Together
Ready, Set, Go6:30 am
Waabiny Time
7:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Dance8:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Theater8:30 am
Wapos Bay
Treasure of the Sierra Metis9:00 am
Local Programming

KPAZ-DT
21.1
 Praise the Lord: TBN Classics
12:00 am
John Gray World
2:00 am
Steven Furtick
2:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
3:00 am
The Gospel Truth
3:30 am
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
4:00 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Pathway to Victory
5:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 am
Creflo Dollar
6:00 am
John Hagee
6:30 am
Joel Osteen
7:00 am
Joseph Prince
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
Kingdom Connection
8:30 am
Steven Furtick
9:00 am
Local Programming

KPAZ2
21.2
Best of Hillsong Conference
1:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
2:30 am
Christine Caine
3:00 am
Destined to Win With Frank Santora
3:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Ron Carpenter
5:00 am
Pathway to Victory
5:30 am
Life Today
6:00 am
Joseph Prince Special
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
The Potter's Touch
7:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
8:00 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
8:30 am
Hillsong Teaching with Gary Clarke
9:00 am
Local Programming

KPAZDT3
21.3
The Assignment
1:30 am
JUCE TV Live
2:00 am
Juce TV Live After Party
3:00 am
John Gray World
3:30 am
Music Videos
4:00 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
5:00 am
Music Videos
5:30 am
Real Girls, Real Life
9:00 am
Local Programming

KPAZDT4
21.4
Maratónica May 2019
1:30 am
Maratónica May 2019
2:00 am
Maratónica May 2019
2:30 am
Maratónica May 2019
3:00 am
Maratónica May 2019
3:30 am
Maratónica May 2019
4:00 am
Maratónica May 2019
4:30 am
Maratónica May 2019
5:00 am
Maratónica May 2019
5:30 am
Maratónica May 2019
6:00 am
Maratónica May 2019
6:30 am
Maratónica May 2019
7:00 am
Maratónica May 2019
7:30 am
Maratónica May 2019
8:00 am
Maratónica May 2019
8:30 am
Maratónica May 2019
9:00 am
Local Programming

KPAZS
21.5
The Church Movement
1:30 am
The Kingdom System
2:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
2:30 am
Invasion TV
3:00 am
Loving Every Moment
3:30 am
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
4:00 am
The Power of a Turned Heart
4:30 am
Keion's Korner
5:00 am
New Season CWC
5:30 am
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
6:00 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
7:00 am
New Beginnings
7:30 am
Faith Alive
8:00 am
Real
8:30 am
Winning with Deborah Pegues
9:00 am
Local Programming

3ABN
22.1
 3ABN Homecoming
1:00 am
Table Talk
Righteousness by Faith: The Jesus of the Gospels -part 22:00 am
Local Programming Cook 30
Greek Potato Cake et al3:30 am
Body & Spirit
Digestion4:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
4:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
5:00 am
Ultimate Prescription
Frequently Asked Questions5:30 am
3ABN Today
6:00 am
House Calls
Hell, Pt. 17:00 am
Free Indeed
Putnamville Correctional Facility - Indiana8:00 am
Books of the Book
Jail Break8:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
9:00 am

3ABNL
22.2
 Adoptados por su espíritu
1:00 am
Melodías del corazón
2:00 am
Capilla de fe
2:30 am
Conexiones bíblicas
3:00 am
Viva en abundacia
3:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
4:00 am
Vida en acción
4:30 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:00 am
Sí podemos
5:30 am
Afirmaciones de fe
6:00 am
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
7:00 am
GYC en Español
8:00 am
Diálogos en familia 
9:00 am

SONLIFE
22.3
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Study in the Word
4:00 am
FWC Music
4:30 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Insight
6:30 am
Frances and Friends
7:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Local Programming

KTVP
22.4
 Spin for Savings
1:00 am
Spin for Savings
2:00 am
Spin for Savings
3:00 am
Morning Variety Show
4:00 am
Morning Variety Show
5:00 am
Morning Variety Show
6:00 am
Brazilian Gemstones
7:00 am
Brazilian Gemstones
8:00 am
Brazilian Gemstones
9:00 am

ALMA
22.5
Jóven bytes
1:30 am
Celebración
2:00 am
Cita con Dios
2:30 am
Vive Más
3:00 am
Oviedo
3:30 am
Economía de Dios
4:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
4:30 am
Musical 27
5:30 am
En contacto
6:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
6:30 am
Almavisión al día
7:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
7:30 am
Mundo Cristiano
8:30 am
Transformando Corazones
9:00 am
Local Programming

KTVP-LD6
22.6
 To Be Announced 
12:00 am

GNTV
25.1
 3ABN Homecoming
1:00 am
Table Talk
Righteousness by Faith: The Jesus of the Gospels -part 22:00 am
Local Programming Cook 30
Greek Potato Cake et al3:30 am
Body & Spirit
Digestion4:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
4:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
5:00 am
Ultimate Prescription
Frequently Asked Questions5:30 am
3ABN Today
6:00 am
House Calls
Hell, Pt. 17:00 am
Free Indeed
Putnamville Correctional Facility - Indiana8:00 am
Books of the Book
Jail Break8:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
9:00 am

FNX
29.1
Sharing Circle
Walk for Life1:30 am
The AUX
2:00 am
Buffy St. Marie
3:00 am
Main Street, Wyoming
Sara Wiles4:00 am
  movie   Goshen: Places of Refuge for the Running People
4:30 am
Fish Out of Water
Great Lakes Cultural Camps6:00 am
Working It Out Together
Ready, Set, Go6:30 am
Waabiny Time
7:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Dance8:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Theater8:30 am
Wapos Bay
Treasure of the Sierra Metis9:00 am
Local Programming

KTVW-DT
33.1
 Flagstaff City Local
1:00 am
María de todos los Ángeles
4:00 am
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
4:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
5:00 am
Despierta América
6:00 am

KTVW2
33.2
  movie    Jet Li's Fearless
1:00 am
Noticias Univisión Arizona
3:00 am
Resumen Semanal
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
  sports   Contacto Deportivo
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Antes muerta que Lichita
7:00 am
Las Amazonas
8:00 am

GRIT
33.3
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Grubstake3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Picture of Sal3:30 am
Death Valley Days
Olvera4:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Scalpel and the Gun4:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Indian Wife5:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Woman Trouble5:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Shadow of a Man6:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Bad Woman6:30 am
Laramie
Runaway7:00 am
Laramie
Justice in a Hurry8:00 am
Death Valley Days
Major Horace Bell9:00 am
Local Programming

BOUNC
33.4
The Newlywed Game
1:30 am
The Real
2:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
3:00 am
Judge Faith
Go DJ, Not My DJ4:00 am
Judge Faith
Until You Use Me Up; Turn on the Lights4:30 am
Judge Faith
Friend or Boss?; Basement Burn5:00 am
Judge Faith
Makeover Madness5:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:30 am
Law & Order
Bad Girl8:00 am
Law & Order
Damaged9:00 am

KFPH-CD
35.1
  movie    Jet Li's Fearless
1:00 am
Noticias Univisión Arizona
3:00 am
Resumen Semanal
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
  sports   Contacto Deportivo
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Antes muerta que Lichita
7:00 am
Las Amazonas
8:00 am

KFPH
35.2
 Flagstaff City Local
1:00 am
María de todos los Ángeles
4:00 am
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
4:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
5:00 am
Despierta América
6:00 am

GETTV
35.3
Designing Women
Payne Grows Up1:30 am
Good Times
Something Old, Something New2:00 am
Good Times
Willona's New Job2:30 am
Amen
Court of Love3:00 am
Amen
Get 'Em Up Scout3:30 am
Amen
The Minister's Wife4:00 am
Amen
The Housekeeper4:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Dancing Fools5:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Breakfast with Tiffany5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Papa's Got a Brand New Bag6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Just My Imagination6:30 am
The Unit
Stress7:00 am
The Unit
200th Hour8:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
No Way Out9:00 am

ESCAPE
35.4
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Without a Trace
Off the Tracks3:00 am
Without a Trace
John Michaels4:00 am
Boston Legal
Trial of the Century5:00 am
Boston Legal
Beauty and the Beast6:00 am
Boston Legal
The Innocent Man7:00 am
Without a Trace
Wanted8:00 am
Without a Trace
Believe Me9:00 am

RITMOV
38.1
Videos
1:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Videos
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Videos
5:30 am
Noticias / Videos
6:00 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Videos
7:30 am
Fair Exchange
9:00 am
Local Programming

TUFF
38.2
 Alpha 
10:00 pm

IzVid
38.3
 Videos
12:30 am
Clips
2:00 am
Videos
2:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Videos
4:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Videos
6:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Videos
8:30 am

ZUUS
38.4
 Consult With Dr. Terry & Heather Dubrow
1:00 am
Consult With Dr. Terry & Heather Dubrow
2:00 am
Invicta Watches
3:00 am
Invicta Watches Ft. Glycine
4:00 am
The Gem Insider Jewelry
5:00 am
The Gem Insider Jewelry
6:00 am
The Garnet Insider Jewelry
7:00 am
Pamela McCoy Gems of Distinction Jewelry
8:00 am
Kim & Co. Fashion
9:00 am

K38IZ
38.5
 Frost Live
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
HouseCalls
5:00 am
Walking Wild
5:30 am
Talking Pictures
6:00 am
Starstruck
6:30 am
  sports   Americana Outdoors
7:00 am
For Your Outdoors
7:30 am
  sports   Fusion TV
8:00 am
  sports   Complete Angler
9:00 am
Local Programming

RTV
38.6
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Daytime
5:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
6:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
6:30 am
I Married Joan
7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:30 am
The Lone Ranger
8:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
8:30 am
The Doctors
9:00 am
Local Programming

REVN
38.7
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
5:00 am
  sports   Personal Watercraft TV
5:30 am
World of Collector Cars
6:00 am
My Classic Car
6:30 am
Curator's Vault
7:00 am
Reality Rides
7:30 am
  sports   Sport Compact TV
8:00 am
World of Collector Cars
8:30 am
My Classic Car
9:00 am
Local Programming

KTAZ
39.1
Programación pagada
1:30 am
  movie   Crónica de un Amor
2:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
5:00 am
Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
5:30 am
  new   Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Local Programming

KTAZDT2
39.2
 Ripley's Believe It or Not!
1:00 am
American Gladiators
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
  movie   The Skeleton Key
6:30 am
BeastMaster
9:00 am

SOiTV
39.3
 Murdoch Mysteries
Midnight Train to Kingston1:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
2:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Death in the Forest3:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Gentleman From Julesberg3:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Hidden Fortune4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Old Cowboy4:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Limited Engagement5:00 am
The Rockford Files
The Gang at Don's Drive-in6:00 am
Columbo
Fade-in to Murder7:00 am
Adam-12
Log 12---He Was Trying to Kill Me8:30 am
Quincy, M.E.
A Test for Living9:00 am

KEJR
40.1
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Ventaneando
6:00 am
Hechos AM
7:00 am

KEJR
40.2
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Local Programming

KPDF
41.1
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Hechos AM
7:00 am

KPDF
41.2
 Religious Programming 
12:00 am

KPDF
41.3
 Shop LC
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Videos 2 Go
6:00 am
Animal Rescue
7:00 am
México de mis Amores
7:30 am
Videos 2 Go
8:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
9:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
41.4
 Brooke Shields Timeless - Fashion & Accessories
1:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
2:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
4:00 am
Obsessed With Accessories
6:00 am
Barbara Bixby Jewelry Portfolio
8:00 am
Vince Camuto Apparel & Accessories
9:00 am

KVPA
42.1
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
I Testigo
6:00 am
Reino Animal
7:00 am
Primera edición
7:30 am
Buenos días familia
8:00 am

KPHE
44.1
 Shop LC
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
  sports   El Ultimo Pitazo
3:00 am
Think Big
4:00 am
México de mis Amores
4:30 am
ELZ
5:00 am
Magic Under Glass
5:30 am
Cocinemos Juntos
6:00 am
  sports   Fan Nation
6:30 am
  sports   El Ultimo Pitazo
7:00 am
Politica Ya
8:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
8:30 am
Videos 2 Go
9:00 am

KPHE2
44.2
 Cierre de estación
1:00 am
TV Educativa
6:00 am
Despierta Sonora
6:30 am
Fit Club
8:30 am
TV Educativa
9:00 am
Local Programming

KPHE3
44.3
 ONTV4U Programming 
9:00 pm

KPHE4
44.4
  new    Silver Jewelry
1:00 am
  new   Silver Showcase Jewelry Sale and Clearance
3:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
5:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
7:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry Sale & Clearance 
9:00 am

KPHE5
44.5
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Oasis Ministries
4:00 am
Yoga
4:30 am
Real Life 101
5:00 am
The Adventures of Dudley the Dragon
5:30 am
Daytime
6:00 am
Life's Little Miracles
7:00 am
Planet Parent
7:30 am
Your Health
8:00 am
The Balancing Act
9:00 am
Local Programming

KPHE6
44.6
 ONTV4U Programming 
9:00 pm

KUTP
45.1
Infomercial
1:30 am
Infomercial
2:00 am
Infomercial
2:30 am
Infomercial
3:00 am
Infomercial
3:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Larry King Special Report Update
5:00 am
Infomercial
5:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
6:00 am
Infomercial
7:00 am
  new   America's Heartland
A Cattle Farm; Selling a Family Farm; A Palm Tree Farm7:30 am
The Dr. Oz Show
8:00 am
Page Six TV
05-21-20189:00 am
Local Programming

Movie
45.2
  movie    Hollow Triumph
1:00 am
  movie   Good Day for a Hanging
3:00 am
  movie   Requiem for a Heavyweight
5:00 am
  movie   Quicksilver
7:00 am
  movie   To Sir, With Love 
9:00 am

KUTP3
45.3
Blockbusters
1:30 am
Super Password
2:00 am
Super Password
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Family Feud
5:00 am
Family Feud
5:30 am
To Tell the Truth
6:00 am
What's My Line?
6:30 am
Sale of the Century
7:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 am
Match Game
8:00 am
Match Game
8:30 am
Match Game
9:00 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
48
Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am
Marriage Today
3:00 am
Rod Parsley
3:30 am
Joni Table Talk
4:00 am
TD Jakes
4:30 am
Life Today
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
5:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
6:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
It's Supernatural
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Marcus & Joni
9:00 am

DSTAR
48.1
Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am
Marriage Today
3:00 am
Rod Parsley
3:30 am
Joni Table Talk
4:00 am
TD Jakes
4:30 am
Life Today
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
5:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
6:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
It's Supernatural
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Marcus & Joni
9:00 am

JTV
48.2
  new    Silver Jewelry
1:00 am
  new   Silver Showcase Jewelry Sale and Clearance
3:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
5:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
7:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry Sale & Clearance 
9:00 am

KFPB
50.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.3
  movie    Crisscross
12:00 am
  movie   Dangerous Game
2:00 am
Highway Patrol
Foster Child4:00 am
Sea Hunt
The Amphibian4:30 am
Bat Masterson
Cattle and Canes5:00 am
The Avengers
Death at Bargain Prices5:30 am
The Avengers
Castle De'ath6:45 am
In the Heat of the Night
First Girl8:00 am
In the Heat of the Night 
Crackdown9:00 am

KFPB
50.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

STAD
50.6
  sports   Baseball Stories with Jayson Stark
John Smoltz1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
  sports   American Ultimate Disc League: Los Angeles Aviators at San Jose Spiders
Los Angeles Aviators at San Jose Spiders5:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer7:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer8:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture9:00 am

KFPBLD8
50.8
  movie    Til Infinity: The Souls of Mischief
12:00 am
Big Red Lazer
2:00 am
10 Up
2:30 am
Barbie Dreamtopia
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Jungle Book
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
TBD Fitness
6:00 am
TBD Food
7:00 am
To Be Announced
8:00 am

ION HD
51.1
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Inelegant Heart1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Leverage
The Wedding Job6:00 am
Leverage
The Mile High Job7:00 am
Leverage
The Snow Job8:00 am
Leverage
The 12-Step Job9:00 am

qubo
51.2
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Spy!; It's Made of Cheese!3:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Wish; Yo Ho Ho3:30 am
Doki
Crystal Caves; Abraca-Doki4:00 am
Doki
A Knight to Remember; Big Money4:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
A Trail of Footprints5:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Good Night, Forest!5:30 am
Chirp
Astro-Birds6:00 am
Chirp
The Fast and Furiously Happy6:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Lulla-Bug; Most Perfect Parent7:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Dam the Puddle; Flower Power7:30 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Out of Water Beast; Rain Rain Come and Stay; Hamilton the Ham8:00 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
This Little Pig; Hide and Go Beast; One, Two, Three8:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Banana Gang;The Case of the Fibbing Fishy9:00 am
Local Programming

IONL
51.3
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Paskewitz Family8:00 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Kiernan Family8:30 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Kenley & Julia9:00 am
Local Programming

SHOP
51.4
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
51.5
 Brooke Shields Timeless - Fashion & Accessories
1:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
2:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
4:00 am
Obsessed With Accessories
6:00 am
Barbara Bixby Jewelry Portfolio
8:00 am
Vince Camuto Apparel & Accessories
9:00 am

HSN
51.6
 Beauty Steals
1:00 am
Beauty Steals
2:00 am
Home Solutions
3:00 am
Perlier Beauty
4:00 am
Laundry Room Solutions
5:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
6:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
7:00 am
Home Solutions
8:00 am
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
9:00 am

JTV
58.1
  new    Silver Jewelry
1:00 am
  new   Silver Showcase Jewelry Sale and Clearance
3:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
5:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
7:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry Sale & Clearance 
9:00 am

KASW-DT
61.1
Forensic Files
Going for Broke1:30 am
Forensic Files
Just Desserts2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
  new   Comedy.TV
05-18-20193:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
4:00 am
Cheaters
4:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
5:00 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
02-11-20195:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
6:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
6:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
7:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
7:30 am
Judge Faith
Go DJ, Not My DJ8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am

KASWDT2
61.2
 Beauty Steals
1:00 am
Beauty Steals
2:00 am
Home Solutions
3:00 am
Perlier Beauty
4:00 am
Laundry Room Solutions
5:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
6:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
7:00 am
Home Solutions
8:00 am
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
9:00 am

KASW
61.3
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Grubstake3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Picture of Sal3:30 am
Death Valley Days
Olvera4:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Scalpel and the Gun4:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Indian Wife5:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Woman Trouble5:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Shadow of a Man6:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Bad Woman6:30 am
Laramie
Runaway7:00 am
Laramie
Justice in a Hurry8:00 am
Death Valley Days
Major Horace Bell9:00 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
61.4
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Without a Trace
Off the Tracks3:00 am
Without a Trace
John Michaels4:00 am
Boston Legal
Trial of the Century5:00 am
Boston Legal
Beauty and the Beast6:00 am
Boston Legal
The Innocent Man7:00 am
Without a Trace
Wanted8:00 am
Without a Trace
Believe Me9:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Phoenix (Prescott) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com