Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Roosevelt, AZ 85545  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               

KNAZ HDTV
2.1
  new   12 News at 10pm
10:00 pm
  sports   12 Sports Tonight
10:34 pm
  new   Extra
11:04 pm
Sing Like a Star
12:04 am
Local Programming Dateline NBC
1:00 am
Meet the Press
2:00 am
Local Programming   new   Early Today
4:00 am
Today in AZ
4:30 am
Today in AZ
5:00 am
Today in AZ
5:30 am
Today in AZ
6:00 am

KTVK-DT
3.1
  new   Sunday News at 10pm
10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Tickets to Ride11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Breaking the Bank11:30 pm
Intervention
Kristie12:00 am
Intervention
Diana1:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
America's Got No Talent2:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Puzzled Pranks2:30 am
MyDestination.TV
01-27-20203:00 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
3:30 am
Business First
4:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
4:30 am
Good Morning Arizona
5:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
5:30 am
Good Morning Arizona 
6:00 am

KTVK2
3.2
Stargate SG-1
Bad Guys10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Talion11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Family Ties12:00 am
Stargate SG-1
Dominion1:00 am
Stargate SG-1
Unending2:00 am
Babylon 5
Walkabout3:00 am
Local Programming

KTVK3
3.3
  movie    TBA
9:00 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
F Troop
1:00 am
F Troop
1:30 am
Hee Haw
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody 
5:00 am

KTVKDT4
3.4
Weather 
10:00 pm

KPHOHD
5.1
  new   CBS 5 News at 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming Murdoch Mysteries
Great Balls of Fire (Pt 1)12:05 am
TBA
1:05 am
Local Programming   new   TBA
2:05 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:35 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
CBS 5 This Morning
4:30 am
CBS 5 This Morning
5:00 am
CBS 5 This Morning
5:30 am
CBS 5 This Morning 
6:00 am

COZI
5.2
The Nanny
That's Midlife10:00 pm
The Nanny
The Cantor Show10:30 pm
The Nanny
Green Card11:00 pm
The Nanny
Ship of Fran's11:30 pm
Here's Lucy
Lucy Stops a Marriage12:00 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy's Vacation12:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
The Devil Wears Whalebone1:00 am
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote
Mourning Among the Wisterias4:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder Through the Looking Glass5:00 am
Charlie's Angels 
Angels in Waiting6:00 am

KPHO3
5.3
Sell This House!
Las Vegas, NV10:00 pm
Sell This House!
Las Vegas, NV10:30 pm
Find & Design
Frankie & Susie11:00 pm
Find & Design
Sean & Dani11:30 pm
Emeril's Table
Chicken With a Twist12:00 am
Local Programming Everyday Food
Soup Party1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Caplansky's Deli; Wildside Grill; Miura Waffle Milk Bar1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Reef; Smokin' George's BBQ Restaurant and Takeout; Mickey's Dragon Pizza2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

KMOH
6.1
Asesinos Seriales
10:00 pm
Furia En La ciudad
11:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Ventaneando 
6:00 am

KAZT-DT
7.1
Local Programming Life Outreach International
11:00 pm
Local Programming   sports   Championship Wrestling From Arizona
12:00 am
Local Programming Gum Disease
1:30 am
Local Programming   new   Access Daily
4:00 am
AZ Daily Mix
5:00 am
Local Programming

KAZTM
7.2
The Dick Van Dyke Show
How to Spank a Star10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Plots Thicken10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
What You Need11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Four of Us Are Dying11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Personal Matter12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Out There - Darkness12:30 am
The Fugitive
The Girl from Little Egypt1:00 am
Mission: Impossible
The Short Tail Spy2:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Vendetta3:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Coffin3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Prison Break4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Squeeze4:30 am
Dragnet
The Suicide Attempt5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Girls Go into Business5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Crystal Gazers6:00 am

KAZT3
7.3
Outdoor Living
10:00 pm
Outdoor Living
11:00 pm
Outdoor Living
12:00 am
Outdoor Living
1:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
2:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 am
Outdoor Living
4:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
5:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance 
6:00 am

KAZT4
7.4
  movie   Rocky V
10:00 pm
  movie   Evel Knievel
12:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor
2:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor
3:00 am
Local Programming

AZPBS
8.1
Secrets of the Six Wives
10:00 pm
The Miniaturist on Masterpiece
11:00 pm
Songs at the Center
12:00 am
Plate & Pour
12:30 am
A Very British Romance with Lucy Worsley
1:00 am
  movie   TBA
2:00 am
Yoga in Practice
4:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
4:30 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
BBC World News
5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
A Hammer and a Feather; Commander Mom6:00 am

Life
8.2
This Old House
10:00 pm
Ask This Old House
10:30 pm
RE'FLECT: Successful Aging Defined
11:00 pm
Local Programming The Desert Speaks
12:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
12:30 am
Wild Nevada
1:00 am
Journeys in Japan
1:30 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
2:00 am
Check, Please! Arizona
2:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
3:00 am
A Taste of History
3:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
4:00 am
Mike Colameco's Real Food
4:30 am
Body Electric
5:00 am
Functional Fitness
5:30 am
The Desert Speaks
6:00 am

WORLD
8.3
  movie   Shifting Sands: On the Path to Sustainability
10:00 pm
POV
Grit11:00 pm
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution12:00 am
  movie   Rebels With a Cause
1:00 am
  movie   Shifting Sands: On the Path to Sustainability
2:00 am
POV
Grit3:00 am
  movie   The Forgotten Coast: Return to Wild Florida
4:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am

PBSKIDS
8.4
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation10:00 pm
Nature Cat
Playground-Palooza; Small But Big10:30 pm
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite11:00 pm
Arthur
Carl's Concerto; Too Much of a Good Thing11:30 pm
Odd Squad
A Case of the Sing-Alongs; Ms. O Uh-Oh12:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Fireflies2:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Blue and the Gray2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet4:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot4:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round5:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big's Big Plan; Vocab Bee5:30 am
Cyberchase
Plantasaurus!6:00 am

KBAQ
8.5
 KBAQ 89.5 FM
12:00 am
Local Programming

KSAZHD
10.1
  new   FOX 10 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
  new   Fox 10 Sports Night
10:30 pm
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
08-22-201911:00 pm
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
11:30 pm
FOX 10 News @ 9pm
12:00 am
FOX 10 News @ 10pm
1:00 am
Infomercial
1:30 am
Infomercial
2:00 am
Infomercial
2:30 am
Infomercial
3:00 am
Infomercial
3:30 am
  new   TMZ
4:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 5am
5:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 5:30am
5:30 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 6am 
6:00 am

KSAZ
10.2
  new   FOX 10 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
  new   Fox 10 Sports Night
10:30 pm
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
08-22-201911:00 pm
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
11:30 pm
FOX 10 News @ 9pm
12:00 am
FOX 10 News @ 10pm
1:00 am
Infomercial
1:30 am
Infomercial
2:00 am
Infomercial
2:30 am
Infomercial
3:00 am
Infomercial
3:30 am
  new   TMZ
4:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 5am
5:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 5:30am
5:30 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 6am 
6:00 am

KSAZH
10.3
The Rat Patrol
10:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
10:30 pm
Combat!
11:00 pm
12 O'clock High
12:00 am
21 Jump Street
1:00 am
Cheyenne
2:00 am
Maverick
3:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
4:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
4:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
5:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
5:30 am
Rawhide 
6:00 am

KSAZDT4
10.4
  movie   TBA
10:00 pm
Flipper
12:00 am
Local Programming Flipper
4:00 am
Local Programming

KPNX-DT
12.1
  new   12 News at 10pm
10:00 pm
  sports   12 Sports Tonight
10:34 pm
  new   Extra
11:04 pm
Sing Like a Star
12:04 am
Local Programming Dateline NBC
1:00 am
Meet the Press
2:00 am
Local Programming   new   Early Today
4:00 am
Today in AZ
4:30 am
Today in AZ
5:00 am
Today in AZ
5:30 am
Today in AZ
6:00 am

KPNXW+
12.2
  new    12 News Weather Plus
3:30 pm
Local Programming

KPNXDT3
12.3
Bizarre Murders
The Luchalooters10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Bad Fortune10:30 pm
  new   Nurses Who Kill
Sandra Weir11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
New Detectives
Written in Blood1:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Ruth Ellis Last Woman Hanged2:00 am
  new   TBA
3:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Little Black Book4:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Answered Prayers4:30 am
Deadly Motives
I Dated a Psycho Episode 45:00 am
New Detectives 
Vanished6:00 am

QUEST
12.4
Appalachian Outlaws
Dirty Money10:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
Ginseng Fever11:00 pm
Modern Marvels
12:00 am
Modern Marvels
1:00 am
Local Programming Most Daring
3:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
4:00 am
American Loggers
5:00 am
Auction Kings
Drive-In Speakers; Royal Saddle6:00 am

KFPH
13.1
  movie   El daño
10:00 pm
Mita y Mita
12:00 am
Mita y Mita
12:30 am
  movie   Pixels
1:00 am
Noticias Univisión Arizona
3:00 am
Resumen Semanal
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
El chavo
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am

KFPH
13.2
Local Programming   new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
10:30 pm
  new   La Jugada
11:00 pm
Vecinos
12:00 am
Renta congelada
12:30 am
Flagstaff City Local
1:00 am
María de todos los Ángeles
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
4:30 am
La Rosa de Guadalupe
5:00 am
  new   Despierta América 
6:00 am

GetTV
13.3
Hot in Cleveland
What's Behind the Door?10:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Blow Outs10:30 pm
'Til Death
The Wood Pile11:00 pm
'Til Death
The Garage Band11:30 pm
'Til Death
Your Mother or Your Wife12:00 am
'Til Death
Dream Getaway12:30 am
All in the Family
We're Having a Heat Wave1:00 am
All in the Family
We're Still Having a Heat Wave1:30 am
Amen
The Boxer2:00 am
Amen
Nothing but the Truth2:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Last Dance3:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Love Is in the Air3:30 am
Good Times
Blood Will Tell4:00 am
Sanford and Son
Pot Luck4:30 am
Amen
The Magician5:00 am
Amen
Glen Garry, Glen Thelma5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Steve's Gotta Have It6:00 am

KFPHDT4
13.4
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Scandal
The Testimony of Diego Muñoz3:00 am
American Greed
The Car Con4:00 am
American Greed
A Wolf in Priest's Clothing5:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
6:00 am

KNXVHD
15.1
  new   ABC15 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Wipeout
11:00 pm
Castle
The Double Down12:00 am
  new   World News Now
1:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
Local Programming   new   ABC15 News at 5:00AM
5:00 am
  new   ABC15 News at 6:00AM 
6:00 am

NNXV
15.2
Coach
Patching Things Up10:00 pm
Coach
Save the Wave10:30 pm
Designing Women
Half an Air Bubble Off11:00 pm
Designing Women
Dash Goff, the Writer11:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Mama Miller12:00 am
Murphy Brown
When One Door Closes...12:30 am
Becker
Becker the Elder1:00 am
Becker
Larry Spoke1:30 am
Alice
86 the Waitress2:00 am
Alice
Alice by Moonlight2:30 am
Three's Company
Alias Jack Tripper3:00 am
Three's Company
Hearing Is Believing3:30 am
Barney Miller
Happy New Year4:00 am
Barney Miller
The Sniper4:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Limited Engagement5:00 am
Mork & Mindy
The Wedding5:30 am
The Partridge Family
The Eleven-Year Itch6:00 am

LAFF
15.3
Grace Under Fire
Digging Up the Dirt10:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Fire in the Hole10:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Fall from Grace11:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Class11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Hammock Wasn't Very Relaxing3:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Temper Tantrumsfamily Temper Tantrums3:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
That Bear Got a Little Closer Than You'd Like4:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters4:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Rob vs. Jimmy5:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace's New Job5:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Smells Like Victory6:00 am

KNXVDT4
15.4
  new   Murderous Affairs
Deadly Games10:00 pm
  new   Murderous Affairs
Faking It10:30 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Dangerous Takedown11:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Terror for Sale12:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Death of a Diplomat1:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Deadly Payout2:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Angel of Death3:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Troubled Teen or Brutal Killer3:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Operation Seaload4:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Haunting Vision5:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
With Every Breath5:30 am
Court TV Live 
6:00 am

KGRF-LD
19.1
  movie    Blue Gap Boy'z
9:30 pm
  movie   Circus Without Borders: The Story of Artcirq and Kalabante
11:00 pm
Storytellers in Motion
Mr. Tapwe with Doug Cuthand12:00 am
Rez Rides
Meet the Boys12:30 am
Wapos Bay
The Wapos Falcon1:00 am
Sharing Circle
Saving a Life1:30 am
The AUX
2:00 am
  movie   Blue Gap Boy'z
3:00 am
Main Street, Wyoming
Sara Wiles4:30 am
  movie   Circus Without Borders: The Story of Artcirq and Kalabante
5:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Iroquois Cranberry Growers6:00 am

KPAZ-DT
21.1
TBA
10:00 pm
  new   TBA
10:30 pm
  new   TBA
11:00 pm
Evolution vs. God
11:30 pm
The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
12:00 am
Creflo Dollar
12:30 am
  new   TBA
1:00 am
TD JAKES: TURNING PRESSURE INTO POWER
1:30 am
John Gray World
2:00 am
Steven Furtick
2:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
3:00 am
The Gospel Truth
3:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
4:00 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Dr. Robert Jeffress
5:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 am
Creflo Dollar
6:00 am

KPAZ2
21.2
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:00 pm
Your World with Creflo
10:30 pm
Worship & Creative Conference Special
11:00 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
12:00 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
1:00 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
1:30 am
Southpaw
2:30 am
Christine Caine
3:00 am
Destined to Win With Frank Santora
3:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
4:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
5:00 am
Pathway to Victory
5:30 am
Life Today
6:00 am

KPAZDT3
21.3
  movie    The Rainmaker
8:00 pm
  movie   Extraordinary
11:00 pm
  movie   Moving Mountains
1:00 am
  movie   Samson and Gideon
3:30 am
  movie   No Lost Cause 
5:30 am

KPAZDT4
21.4
Consejo, Inspiración y Victoria
10:00 pm
Conociendo la verdad
10:30 pm
Cristo para todas las Naciones
11:00 pm
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
11:30 pm
Venga Tu Reino
12:00 am
Noche de paz '17
12:30 am
Local Programming En concierto
3:30 am
Fe urbana
5:00 am
Una paloma sobre el mundo
5:30 am
Aquí entre nos 
6:00 am

KPAZS
21.5
Present Truth
10:00 pm
Anne Gimenez Ministries
10:30 pm
Freedom
11:00 pm
Planetshakers
11:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
12:00 am
Now Living
12:30 am
The Dynamic Life
1:00 am
The Church Movement
1:30 am
The Kingdom System
2:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
2:30 am
Invasion TV
3:00 am
Loving Every Moment
3:30 am
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
4:00 am
The Power of a Turned Heart
4:30 am
Keion's Korner
5:00 am
New Season CWC
5:30 am
Praise the Lord Salsa Style 
6:00 am

3ABN
22.1
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming 
10:00 pm

3ABNL
22.2
Eventos finales
10:00 pm
Cristiano victorioso
11:00 pm
Temas de Actualidad
11:30 pm
Está Escrito
12:00 am
Espaço Jovem
12:30 am
Adoptados por su espíritu
1:00 am
Melodías del corazón
2:00 am
Capilla de fe
2:30 am
Conexiones bíblicas
3:00 am
Viva en abundacia
3:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
4:00 am
Vida en acción
4:30 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:00 am
Sí podemos
5:30 am
Afirmaciones de fe
6:00 am

SONLIFE
22.3
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Study in the Word
4:00 am
FWC Music
4:30 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am

KTVP
22.4
Royal Bali Collection
10:00 pm
Royal Bali Collection
11:00 pm
Spin for Savings
12:00 am
Spin for Savings
1:00 am
Spin for Savings
2:00 am
Spin for Savings
3:00 am
Spin for Savings
4:00 am
Spin for Savings
5:00 am
Spin for Savings 
6:00 am

ALMA
22.5
Economía de Dios
10:00 pm
Vida dura
10:30 pm
Jóven bytes
11:00 pm
Musical 27
11:30 pm
Centro Internacional de Oración
12:00 am
Mujer de hoy
12:30 am
Vida dura
1:00 am
Jóven bytes
1:30 am
Celebración
2:00 am
Cita con Dios
2:30 am
Vive Más
3:00 am
Oviedo
3:30 am
Economía de Dios
4:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
4:30 am
Musical 27
5:30 am
En contacto
6:00 am

KTVP-LD6
22.6
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

GNTV
25.1
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming 
10:00 pm

FNX
29.1
  movie    Blue Gap Boy'z
9:30 pm
  movie   Circus Without Borders: The Story of Artcirq and Kalabante
11:00 pm
Storytellers in Motion
Mr. Tapwe with Doug Cuthand12:00 am
Rez Rides
Meet the Boys12:30 am
Wapos Bay
The Wapos Falcon1:00 am
Sharing Circle
Saving a Life1:30 am
The AUX
2:00 am
  movie   Blue Gap Boy'z
3:00 am
Main Street, Wyoming
Sara Wiles4:30 am
  movie   Circus Without Borders: The Story of Artcirq and Kalabante
5:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Iroquois Cranberry Growers6:00 am

KTVW-DT
33.1
Local Programming   new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
10:30 pm
  new   La Jugada
11:00 pm
Vecinos
12:00 am
Renta congelada
12:30 am
Flagstaff City Local
1:00 am
María de todos los Ángeles
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
4:30 am
La Rosa de Guadalupe
5:00 am
  new   Despierta América 
6:00 am

KTVW2
33.2
  movie   El daño
10:00 pm
Mita y Mita
12:00 am
Mita y Mita
12:30 am
  movie   Pixels
1:00 am
Noticias Univisión Arizona
3:00 am
Resumen Semanal
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
El chavo
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am

GRIT
33.3
  movie   Kansas Pacific
10:00 pm
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
The Silent Sentry3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Atoner3:30 am
Death Valley Days
Hat That Huldah Wore4:00 am
Death Valley Days
Hugh Glass Meets the Bear4:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Prince Jim5:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Remittance Man5:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Jealous Man6:00 am

BOUNC
33.4
  movie    Brick Mansions
9:00 pm
  movie   Liberty Stands Still
11:00 pm
Without a Trace
Wannabe1:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
2:00 am
The Real
3:00 am
Judge Faith
Living Room Crash; Limo Biz Bust4:00 am
Judge Faith
We Do Cell Phones4:30 am
Judge Faith
In a Door Jam; Mama Don't Play That5:00 am
Judge Faith
Death Grip5:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:00 am

KFPH-CD
35.1
  movie   El daño
10:00 pm
Mita y Mita
12:00 am
Mita y Mita
12:30 am
  movie   Pixels
1:00 am
Noticias Univisión Arizona
3:00 am
Resumen Semanal
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
El chavo
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am

KFPH
35.2
Local Programming   new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
10:30 pm
  new   La Jugada
11:00 pm
Vecinos
12:00 am
Renta congelada
12:30 am
Flagstaff City Local
1:00 am
María de todos los Ángeles
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
4:30 am
La Rosa de Guadalupe
5:00 am
  new   Despierta América 
6:00 am

GETTV
35.3
Married...With Children
Blonde and Blonder10:00 pm
Married...With Children
The Two that Got Away10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
What's Behind the Door?11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Blow Outs11:30 pm
'Til Death
The Wood Pile12:00 am
'Til Death
The Garage Band12:30 am
'Til Death
Your Mother or Your Wife1:00 am
'Til Death
Dream Getaway1:30 am
All in the Family
We're Having a Heat Wave2:00 am
All in the Family
We're Still Having a Heat Wave2:30 am
Amen
The Boxer3:00 am
Amen
Nothing but the Truth3:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Last Dance4:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Love Is in the Air4:30 am
Good Times
Blood Will Tell5:00 am
Sanford and Son
Pot Luck5:30 am
Amen
The Magician6:00 am

KNXV35DT4
35.4
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Scandal
The Testimony of Diego Muñoz3:00 am
American Greed
The Car Con4:00 am
American Greed
A Wolf in Priest's Clothing5:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
6:00 am

RITMOV
38.1
 Videos
9:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Videos
11:30 pm
Videos
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Videos
1:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Videos
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Videos
5:30 am
Noticias / Videos 
6:00 am

TUFF
38.2
Alpha 
10:00 pm

IzVid
38.3
Local Programming Videos
10:30 pm
Local Programming Videos
12:30 am
Clips
2:00 am
Videos
2:30 am
Local Programming Videos
4:30 am
Local Programming

ZUUS
38.4
Waggoner Chocolates!
10:00 pm
Shop the Best of Evine
11:00 pm
Consult Beaute & Health
12:00 am
Markdown Monday: Fashion
1:00 am
Markdown Monday: Fashion
2:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
3:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
4:00 am
Morning Perk
5:00 am
Premiere: Hoover 
6:00 am

K38IZ
38.5
  sports   Fusion TV
10:00 pm
Frost Live
11:00 pm
Local Programming HouseCalls
5:00 am
Walking Wild
5:30 am
Talking Pictures
6:00 am

REVN
38.7
Road Classics
10:00 pm
Motor Mania
10:30 pm
Route 66
11:00 pm
Local Programming   sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
5:00 am
  sports   Personal Watercraft TV
5:30 am
World of Collector Cars
6:00 am

KTAZ
39.1
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
10:00 pm
  sports   Titulares Telemundo
10:30 pm
Decisiones extremas
11:00 pm
Decisiones
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
  movie   Hoy He Soñado con Dios
2:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
5:00 am
Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
5:30 am
  new   Un nuevo día 
6:00 am

KTAZDT2
39.2
  movie    Cape Fear
9:30 pm
Funniest Pets and People
12:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:30 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:00 am
American Gladiators
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am

SOiTV
39.3
The Nanny
Green Card10:00 pm
The Nanny
Ship of Fran's10:30 pm
Here's Lucy
Lucy Stops a Marriage11:00 pm
Here's Lucy
Lucy's Vacation11:30 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Devil Wears Whalebone12:00 am
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote
Mourning Among the Wisterias3:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder Through the Looking Glass4:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Angels in Waiting5:00 am
The Bionic Woman 
The Jailing of Jaime6:00 am

KEJR
40.1
Asesinos Seriales
10:00 pm
Furia En La ciudad
11:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Ventaneando 
6:00 am

KEJR
40.2
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am

KPDF
41.1
 Programación pagada
12:30 pm
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am

KPDF
41.2
 Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KPDF
41.3
Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
10:00 pm
Shop LC
12:00 am
Shop LC
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Pinkafe
6:00 am

QVC
41.4
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
10:00 pm
Just Reduced - Fashion & Accessories
11:00 pm
Breezies Intimates Collection
12:00 am
Breezies Intimates Collection
1:00 am
Breezies Intimates Collection
2:00 am
Breezies Intimates Collection
3:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
4:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein 
6:00 am

KVPA
42.1
 Concierto
9:00 pm
Secretos
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am

KPHE
44.1
The Zoo
10:00 pm
Jefa Status
11:00 pm
The Q Agenda
11:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
12:00 am
The Zoo
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC 
6:00 am

KPHE2
44.2
 TV Educativa
9:00 pm
Desde la Universidad
11:00 pm
TV Educativa
11:30 pm
Cierre de estación
1:00 am
TV Educativa
6:00 am

KPHE3
44.3
 ONTV4U Programming 
9:00 pm

KPHE4
44.4
  new    Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
9:00 pm
  new   Jewelry Love
11:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
3:00 am
  new   Wrapped in Gold Jewelry 
5:00 am

KPHE5
44.5
  movie    TBA
9:00 pm
Local Programming Oasis Ministries
4:00 am
Yoga
4:30 am
Real Life 101
5:00 am
The Adventures of Dudley the Dragon
5:30 am
Daytime 
6:00 am

KPHE6
44.6
  movie    Kansas Pacific
9:00 pm
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
The Silent Sentry2:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Atoner2:30 am
Death Valley Days
Hat That Huldah Wore3:00 am
Death Valley Days
Hugh Glass Meets the Bear3:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Prince Jim4:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Remittance Man4:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Jealous Man5:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Something Pretty5:30 am
Laramie 
The Killer Legend6:00 am

KUTP
45.1
Dateline
10:00 pm
  new   TMZ
11:00 pm
Infomercial
12:00 am
Infomercial
1:00 am
Infomercial
2:00 am
Infomercial
3:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Infomercial
5:00 am
Infomercial
5:30 am
No More Dentures
6:00 am

Movie
45.2
  movie    The Racket
9:20 pm
  movie   Night Editor
11:20 pm
  movie   Five Against the House
12:50 am
  movie   The Scarlet and the Black
3:10 am
Local Programming

KUTP3
45.3
Body Language
10:00 pm
Body Language
10:30 pm
Card Sharks
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
What's My Line?
12:00 am
What's My Line?
12:30 am
Blockbusters
1:00 am
Blockbusters
1:30 am
Press Your Luck
2:00 am
Press Your Luck
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
To Tell the Truth
5:00 am
What's My Line?
5:30 am
Sale of the Century
6:00 am

KUTP4
45.4
 The Love Boat
Hong Kong Cruise: Polly's Poker Palace; Shop Ahoy; Double Date; The Hong Kong Affair; Two Tales of a City9:30 pm
The Love Boat
Hong Kong Cruise: Polly's Poker Palace; Shop Ahoy; Double Date; The Hong Kong Affair; Two Tales of a City10:30 pm
The Love Boat
The Dreamboat; The Parents; Gopher, Isaac & the Starlet; The Importance of Being Johnny; Julie and the Producer11:30 pm
The Love Boat
The Dreamboat; The Parents; Gopher, Isaac & the Starlet; The Importance of Being Johnny; Julie and the Producer12:30 am
The Love Boat
Best Ex-Friends; All the Congressman's Women; Three Faces of Love1:30 am
The Love Boat
The Crew's Cruise Director; What a Drag; Doc's Slump2:30 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Peggy Lee, Alan King, and more4:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Nancy Sinatra, Charo, and more4:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy's Bicycle Trip6:00 am

KUTP
45.5
In Plain Sight
Girls, Interrupted10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Hail Mary11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Vaccinations12:00 am
Profiler
Victims of Victims1:00 am
The Division
Hail, Hail, the Gang's All Here?2:00 am
Family Law
Liar's Club3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Assassins4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Secret Service5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman 
Washita6:00 am

DAYSTAR
48
Jentezen Franklin
10:00 pm
Kerry Pharr
10:30 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
Reflections
11:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am
Marriage Today
3:00 am
Rod Parsley
3:30 am
Joni Table Talk
4:00 am
TD Jakes
4:30 am
Life Today
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
5:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
6:00 am

DSTAR
48.1
Jentezen Franklin
10:00 pm
Kerry Pharr
10:30 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
Reflections
11:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am
Marriage Today
3:00 am
Rod Parsley
3:30 am
Joni Table Talk
4:00 am
TD Jakes
4:30 am
Life Today
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
5:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
6:00 am

JTV
48.2
  new    Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
9:00 pm
  new   Jewelry Love
11:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
3:00 am
  new   Wrapped in Gold Jewelry 
5:00 am

KFPB
50.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KFPB
50.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KFPB
50.3
  movie    The Thomas Crown Affair
9:00 pm
  movie   Bulletproof Monk
11:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Rape1:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Child of Promise2:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Paper Castles3:00 am
Local Programming

KFPB
50.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KFPB
50.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

STAD
50.6
  sports   UFA
10:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
11:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 am
Local Programming   sports   Sauce & Shram Extra
5:00 am
  sports   Sauce & Shram Extra
5:30 am
  sports   Change in Play
6:00 am

KFPBLD7
50.7
Vidas extraordinarias
10:00 pm
  movie   Película
11:00 pm
  movie   Película
12:00 am
  movie   Película
1:00 am
  movie   Película
2:00 am
Vidas extraordinarias
3:00 am
  sports   Deportes en claro
Matutino4:00 am
  movie   Película 
6:00 am

KFPBLD8
50.8
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
11:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
11:30 pm
Dust
12:00 am
FBE: Try Again
1:00 am
FBE: Try Again
1:30 am
FBE: React
2:00 am
FBE: React
2:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
3:00 am
Local Programming TBD Fitness 
6:00 am

ION HD
51.1
Chicago P.D.
Turn the Light Off10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
11:00 pm
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
3:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Major Case4:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Alpha Dog5:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent 
Loyalty6:00 am

ION Plus
51.3
CSI: Miami
Smoke Gets in Your CSIs10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Presumed Guilty11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Sink or Swim12:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
51.5
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
10:00 pm
Just Reduced - Fashion & Accessories
11:00 pm
Breezies Intimates Collection
12:00 am
Breezies Intimates Collection
1:00 am
Breezies Intimates Collection
2:00 am
Breezies Intimates Collection
3:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
4:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein 
6:00 am

HSN
51.6
Outdoor Living
10:00 pm
Outdoor Living
11:00 pm
Outdoor Living
12:00 am
Outdoor Living
1:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
2:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 am
Outdoor Living
4:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
5:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance 
6:00 am

JTV
58.1
  new    Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
9:00 pm
  new   Jewelry Love
11:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
3:00 am
  new   Wrapped in Gold Jewelry 
5:00 am

KASW-DT
61.1
Bob's Burgers
Two for Tina10:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
It Snakes a Village10:30 pm
World's Funniest Weather
11:00 pm
World's Funniest Weather
11:30 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
12:00 am
Comedy.TV
12:30 am
Entertainers
1:30 am
Local Programming Impractical Jokers
Drum and Drummer4:00 am
Cheaters
4:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
5:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
5:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
6:00 am

KASWDT2
61.2
Outdoor Living
10:00 pm
Outdoor Living
11:00 pm
Outdoor Living
12:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
2:00 am
Outdoor Living
3:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
4:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
5:00 am
Outdoor Living 
6:00 am

KASW
61.3
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
The Silent Sentry12:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Atoner12:30 am
Death Valley Days
Hat That Huldah Wore1:00 am
Death Valley Days
Hugh Glass Meets the Bear1:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Prince Jim2:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Remittance Man2:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Jealous Man3:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Something Pretty3:30 am
Laramie
The Killer Legend4:00 am
Laramie
The Runt5:00 am
The Virginian 
Beloved Outlaw6:00 am

KASWDT4
61.4
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Scandal
The Testimony of Diego Muñoz3:00 am
American Greed
The Car Con4:00 am
American Greed
A Wolf in Priest's Clothing5:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
6:00 am


Local Programming Daytime
4:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
5:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
Ozzie the Baby-sitter5:30 am
I Married Joan
6:00 am


Local Programming Jerry and the Raiders
Mr. Rathbone3:00 am
Vivi
Paris; Chengdu3:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
The Greatest; Rocky Friendship4:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
Two for Tea; Abracadabra4:30 am
Toddworld
Bye Bye Benny; Big Feet5:00 am
Toddworld
Benny and Sam; A Big Messy Pickle5:30 am
Mickey's Farm
Egg Hunt; Snow Blower6:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 85545! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Phoenix (Prescott) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.