3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               

KNAZ HDTV
2.1
Local Programming new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
sports Sunday Night Football: Tampa Bay Buccaneers at Las Vegas Raiders
Tampa Bay Buccaneers at Las Vegas Raiders5:20 pm
sports Cardinals Locker Room
8:30 pm
new 12 News at 10pm
10:00 pm
sports 12 Sports Tonight
10:34 pm
new TBA
11:04 pm

KTVK-DT
3.1
Madam Secretary
3:00 pm
Madam Secretary
4:00 pm
Good Evening Arizona
5:00 pm
CBS 5 News at 5.30pm
5:30 pm
new Good Evening Arizona at 6pm
6:00 pm
Local Programming Heartland
7:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Pound of Flesh8:00 pm
new 3 TV News @ 9 Sunday
9:00 pm
new Sunday News at 10pm
10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Rock Stars and Race Cars11:00 pm

KTVK2
3.2
movie  Zoombies
2:00 pm
movie Zoombies 2
4:00 pm
movie Frankenstein
6:00 pm
movie Night of the Living Dead
8:00 pm
movie Rabid
10:00 pm

KTVK3
3.3
movie  County Fair, Texas
2:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Lee Greenwood4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
movie Rawhide
5:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
movie Rawhide
8:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm

KPHOHD
5.1
sports  NFL Football: San Francisco 49ers at New England Patriots
San Francisco 49ers at New England Patriots1:00 pm
Arizona’s Family Post Game Show
4:30 pm
new CBS 5 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
60 Minutes
6:00 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome To The Campaign7:00 pm
movie Scream
7:30 pm
new CBS 5 News at 10
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Close to Home11:05 pm

COZI
5.2
The Office
Training Day3:00 pm
The Office
Michael’s Last Dundies3:30 pm
The Munsters
Country Club Munsters4:00 pm
The Munsters
Love Comes to Mockingbird Heights4:30 pm
The Munsters
Mummy Munster5:00 pm
The Munsters
Lily Munster, Girl Model5:30 pm
Roseanne
Don’t Make Me Over6:00 pm
Roseanne
Aliens6:30 pm
Roseanne
Terms of Estrangement7:00 pm
Roseanne
Terms of Estrangement7:30 pm
The Office
Goodbye Michael8:00 pm
The Office
Goodbye Michael8:30 pm
The Office
The Inner Circle9:00 pm
The Office
Dwight K. Schrute, (Acting) Manager9:30 pm
The Nanny
The Nanny-in-Law10:00 pm
The Nanny
A Plot for Nanny10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Show Must Go On11:00 pm

KPHO3
5.3
Martha Stewart Living
Cats, Bats, Ghosts and Goblins Show3:00 pm
Yum and Yummer
Desserts to Die For4:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Cooking with Sausage4:30 pm
Emeril Live
Cooking with Apples5:00 pm
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Chilli Con Carne Meatballs and Sticky Kicking Chic6:00 pm
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Fish Stew and Asian Beef6:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Ashford, Middlesex9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Chagrin Falls, OH10:00 pm
Sell This House!
Cleveland, OH10:30 pm
Find & Design
Vivian Woo and John Holodnik11:00 pm

KMOH
6.1
No es normal
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Difícil de creer
5:00 pm
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
6:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
7:00 pm
Escape perfecto
8:00 pm
movie Carlos el Terrorista
9:00 pm
La resolana
11:00 pm

KAZT-DT
7.1
Local Programming Desert Estates TV
5:00 pm
Gum Disease
5:30 pm
Local Programming Fountain of Life House of Worship – Bertrand Russell, Jr
6:30 pm
Local Programming Impact Church TV with Travis Hearn
7:30 pm
Church for the Nations
8:00 pm
Kingdom of the valley
8:30 pm
Fresh Start
9:00 pm
Fire & Water
9:30 pm
Local Programming Life Outreach International
11:00 pm

KAZTM
7.2
Happy Days
Home Movies3:00 pm
Happy Days
Home Movies3:30 pm
Mama’s Family
Mama and Dr. Brothers4:00 pm
Mama’s Family
Cat’s Meow4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Ship of Ghouls5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The General Flipped at Dawn6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Rainbow Bridge6:30 pm
Columbo
Last Salute to the Commodore7:00 pm
Collector’s Call
Meet James Azrael9:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Woman’s Work Is Never Done9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Ghost of A. Chantz10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Uhny Uftz10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Invaders11:00 pm

KAZT3
7.3
Iman Global Chic Fashions
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Iman Global Chic Fashions
8:00 pm
Iman Global Chic Fashions
9:00 pm
Warm and Cozy Gifts
10:00 pm
Warm and Cozy Gifts
11:00 pm

KAZT4
7.4
Local Programming Hunter
Killer in a Halloween Mask4:00 pm
Knight Rider
Halloween Knight5:00 pm
Knight Rider
Fright Knight6:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Woman on the Beach7:00 pm
Local Programming movie Bloodfist
9:00 pm
movie In Hell
11:00 pm

AZPBS
8.1
Actually, Iconic: Richard Estes
3:00 pm
Local Programming Curious Traveler
Curious Cardiff4:30 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode One5:00 pm
new The Trouble With Maggie Cole
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Palace Secrets
10:00 pm
Vienna Blood
The Lost Child11:00 pm

Life
8.2
Make It Artsy
Daily Activities3:00 pm
Creative Living
3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Appetizing Appetizers5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Baking in Paris5:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Fresno6:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Storytime with Grandma6:30 pm
Cooking With Nick Stellino
Elegant Veal Chops & A Delectable Cheesecake7:00 pm
Baking with Julia
Gail Gand/David Blom7:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Dubai8:00 pm
The Daytripper
Lake Travis, TX8:30 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Butterflies – Bringing Butterflies Home!9:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
PA’s Great Outdoors Region9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
RE’FLECT: Successful Aging Defined
Richard Williams11:00 pm

WORLD
8.3
TBA
3:00 pm
Earth Focus
City Planning3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
On Story
Zombies and Groot – Bringing Comics to Life4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Reel South
Gimme a Faith6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm

PBSKIDS
8.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day4:30 pm
Curious George
Curious George Gets All Keyed Up; Gutter Monkey5:00 pm
Curious George
Monkey Underground; Cat Mother5:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright6:00 pm
Arthur
Fernkenstein’s Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods7:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!8:00 pm
Cyberchase
The Halloween Howl8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble9:00 pm
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham9:30 pm
Cyberchase
Pursuit of the Prism of Power10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot11:00 pm

KBAQ
8.5
 KBAQ 89.5 FM
12:00 am

KSAZHD
10.1
sports  NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA1:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
Local Programming new FOX 10 News @ 5:30pm
5:30 pm
The Simpsons
Treehouse of Horror XXX6:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Pig Trouble in Little Tina6:30 pm
The Simpsons
Todd, Todd, Why Hast Thou Forsaken Me?7:00 pm
TBA
7:31 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Family Guy
Peter & Lois’ Wedding8:30 pm
new FOX 10 News @ 9pm
9:00 pm
new FOX 10 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
new Fox 10 Sports Night
10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm

KSAZ
10.2
sports  NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA1:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
Local Programming new FOX 10 News @ 5:30pm
5:30 pm
The Simpsons
Treehouse of Horror XXX6:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Pig Trouble in Little Tina6:30 pm
The Simpsons
Todd, Todd, Why Hast Thou Forsaken Me?7:00 pm
TBA
7:31 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Family Guy
Peter & Lois’ Wedding8:30 pm
new FOX 10 News @ 9pm
9:00 pm
new FOX 10 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
new Fox 10 Sports Night
10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm

KSAZH
10.3
The Untouchables
Little Egypt3:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Big Squeeze4:00 pm
The Untouchables
The White Slavers5:00 pm
The Untouchables
3000 Suspects6:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Doreen Maney Story7:00 pm
Local Programming Star Trek: The Next Generation
Devil’s Due9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Looking for Par’Mach in All the Wrong Places10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
The Voyager Conspiracy11:00 pm

KSAZDT4
10.4
movie  Puss in Boots
2:00 pm
movie Red Riding Hood
4:00 pm
movie Sleeping Beauty
6:00 pm
movie Beauty and the Beast
8:00 pm
movie Snow White
10:00 pm

KPNX-DT
12.1
Local Programming new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
sports Sunday Night Football: Tampa Bay Buccaneers at Las Vegas Raiders
Tampa Bay Buccaneers at Las Vegas Raiders5:20 pm
sports Cardinals Locker Room
8:30 pm
new 12 News at 10pm
10:00 pm
sports 12 Sports Tonight
10:34 pm
new TBA
11:04 pm

KPNXW+
12.2
Weather Plus University
3:00 pm
new 12 News Weather Plus
3:30 pm

KPNXDT3
12.3
Southern Fried Homicide
Smooth Talking Devil3:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Evil Among Us4:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Homicidal Hospitality5:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
White Hot Rage6:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
The Final Act7:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Shot in the Foot8:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Vampire Diaries9:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Sex, Lies and Smoothies9:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Anything for Love10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
American Booty10:30 pm
Trace of Evil
Bare Bones11:00 pm

QUEST
12.4
Yukon Gold
In for a Penny, in for a Pound3:00 pm
Yukon Gold
It’s Ours to Take4:00 pm
Yukon Gold
What Doesn’t Kill You5:00 pm
American Restoration
Pumped Up6:00 pm
American Restoration
Knockout6:30 pm
American Restoration
Apples and X-Rays7:00 pm
American Restoration
Rev’d Up7:30 pm
American Restoration
Suck Up8:00 pm
American Restoration
Duck and Cover8:30 pm
American Restoration
Grippin’ Mad9:00 pm
Local Programming Appalachian Outlaws
Snakes on a Plane10:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
The Devil You Know11:00 pm

KFPH
13.1
movie Poseidón
3:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
movie Hitman Agent 47
8:00 pm
movie Smokin’ Aces 2: Assassins’ Ball
10:00 pm

KFPH
13.2
La Rosa de Guadalupe
3:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
4:00 pm
new Noticias 33: Fin de Semana
5:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
5:30 pm
Aquí y ahora
6:00 pm
Tu cara me suena
7:00 pm
Sal y pimienta
9:00 pm
new Noticias 33: Fin de Semana
10:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
10:30 pm
sports La Jugada
11:00 pm

GetTV
13.3
Bret Maverick
The Not So Magnificent Six3:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Heart of the Dragon4:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Neighborhood5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Father’s Image6:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Merle Haggard, Brenda Lee and Charley Pride7:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring George Lindsey, Joni Mitchell and J South8:00 pm
Married…With Children
Ride Scare9:00 pm
Married…With Children
The Legend of Ironhead Haynes9:30 pm
Married…With Children
Assault and Batteries10:00 pm
Married…With Children
Kelly Knows Something10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Girlfriends11:00 pm

KFPHDT4
13.4
movie Breaking Point
3:00 pm
The First 48
Burden of Proof; Backfire5:00 pm
The First 48
American Dream; Easter Sunday6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Crime Stories
The BTK Strangler9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
11:00 pm

KNXVHD
15.1
new TBA
3:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
4:00 pm
new ABC15 News Sunday
4:30 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new ABC15 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: You Ain’t Seen Nothing Yeti11:00 pm

NNXV
15.2
new TBA
3:00 pm
The Jack Benny Show
The Lettermen3:30 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Hillbilly Sketch4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Makes a Comedy Record5:00 pm
The Jack Benny Show
The Lucille Ball Show5:30 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Wayne Newton Show6:00 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Jones Show6:30 pm
Local Programming The Jack Benny Show
Smothers Brothers Show7:30 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Income Tax Show8:00 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Adopts a Son8:30 pm
Growing Pains
Mandingo9:00 pm
Growing Pains
In Carol We Trust9:30 pm
Coach
Luthario10:00 pm
Coach
Dirty Tricks10:30 pm
Dear John
The Dilemma With Emma11:00 pm

LAFF
15.3
Home Improvement
Let Them Eat Cake3:00 pm
Home Improvement
Future Shock3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Trials of Michael Kelso4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Naughty No-No4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Holy Craps5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Fez Dates Donna5:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Stinsons6:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Sorry, Bro6:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Front Porch7:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Old King Clancy7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Murtaugh8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Mosbius Designs8:30 pm
According to Jim
About a Girl9:00 pm
According to Jim
Mom’s Boyfriend9:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Simply Grace10:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
The Agony, the Ecstasy and Bill Mazeroski10:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
When You Wish Upon a Star11:00 pm

KNXVDT4
15.4
new Corrupt Crimes
The Handsome Killer3:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Finance Minister3:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Hammer Homicide4:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Jet Set Murder4:30 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Whiskey 12: Undercover Attack7:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Straight Arrow: Double Agent Dirty Cop7:30 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Blast From the Past8:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Heaven and Hell8:30 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation 4U Lounge: Crossroads of Illegal Activity9:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Rooster: Aryan Brotherhood9:30 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Terror and Fear10:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Dose of Evil10:30 pm
new The FBI Files
The Killing Zone11:00 pm

KGRF-LD
19.1
Skeletons of New Zealand
The Redheads3:00 pm
Skeletons of New Zealand
Under the Carpet4:02 pm
Cousins Across The Sea
Skeletons of New Zealand – Part 35:00 pm
Red Earth Uncovered
Hairy in Harrison, Pt. 16:00 pm
Medicine Line
Legacy in Stones6:30 pm
Aboriginal Adventures Canada
Wolves7:00 pm
Toa Hunter Gatherer
1037:30 pm
Native Shorts
8:00 pm
The AUX
8:30 pm
movie K’ina Kil: The Slaver’s Son
9:30 pm
movie Places Not Our Own
10:00 pm
Ollie & Emma
11:00 pm

KPAZ-DT
21.1
The Potter’s Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
3:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
3:30 pm
Crossroads Church with Brian Tome
4:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
4:30 pm
Joel Osteen
5:00 pm
Turning Point with Dr. David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Huckabee
6:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
7:00 pm
Creflo Dollar
7:30 pm
Praise
8:00 pm
Praise
9:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
10:00 pm
Jonathan Cahn: The Oracle
11:00 pm

KPAZ2
21.2
Joyce Meyer Special
3:00 pm
Answers With Bayless Conley
3:30 pm
Joel Osteen
4:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
4:30 pm
John Gray World
5:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
5:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
7:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
7:30 pm
Hillsong Church Online
8:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
9:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
9:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:00 pm
Andre
10:30 pm
Hillsong Church Special Guests
11:00 pm

KPAZDT3
21.3
Wild About Animals
3:00 pm
Paws and Tales
3:30 pm
Curiosity Quest
4:00 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
4:30 pm
iShine KNECT
5:00 pm
Superbook
5:30 pm
Owlegories
6:00 pm
Colby’s Clubhouse
6:30 pm
Hermie and Friends
7:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
7:30 pm
Spunky’s First Christmas
8:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
9:00 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
9:30 pm
Arnie’s Shack
10:00 pm
Kids like You
10:30 pm
Creation Creatures
11:00 pm

KPAZDT4
21.4
Reflexión espiritual
3:00 pm
Disfrutando la vida diaria
3:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
4:00 pm
Tiempo de reflexionar
4:30 pm
Principios de éxito
5:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
5:30 pm
Local Programming Vida nueva para el mundo
7:00 pm
Un día en tu casa
8:00 pm
El lugar de su presencia
8:30 pm
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
9:00 pm
Visión y éxito para tu vida
9:30 pm
Consejo, Inspiración y Victoria
10:00 pm
Conociendo la verdad
10:30 pm
Cristo para todas las Naciones
11:00 pm

KPAZS
21.5
movie I Am Potential
3:00 pm
movie Redeeming The Time
5:00 pm
movie Redeeming The Time
7:00 pm
movie A Man Called Jon
9:00 pm
movie The Wager
11:00 pm

3ABN
22.1
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Lineage
John Knox, Oxford Martyrs, Chanforan and St Bartho8:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm

3ABNL
22.2
Un futuro con esperanza
3:00 pm
Cristo mi esperanza de vida
4:00 pm
Seguridad en Tiempos Angustiosos
5:00 pm
Edificando familias
5:30 pm
3ABN Hoy
6:00 pm
Consulta Médica
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Camino, Verdad y Vida
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm

SONLIFE
22.3
Insight
3:00 pm
Study in the Word
3:30 pm
Frances and Friends
4:00 pm
Message of the Cross
6:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
7:00 pm
FWC Music
9:00 pm
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm

KTVP
22.4
Sleeping Beauty Turquoise
3:00 pm
Loose Gemstones
4:00 pm
Loose Gemstones
5:00 pm
Chuck’s Collection
6:00 pm
Chuck’s Collection
7:00 pm
Chuck’s Collection
8:00 pm
Today’s Leading Value
9:00 pm
Ethiopian Welo Opal Smackdown
10:00 pm
Ethiopian Welo Opal Smackdown
11:00 pm

ALMA
22.5
 Almavisión Hispanic Network
2:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
4:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
6:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
8:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
10:00 pm

KTVP-LD6
22.6
 TBA
12:00 am

GNTV
25.1
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Lineage
John Knox, Oxford Martyrs, Chanforan and St Bartho8:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm

FNX
29.1
Skeletons of New Zealand
The Redheads3:00 pm
Skeletons of New Zealand
Under the Carpet4:02 pm
Cousins Across The Sea
Skeletons of New Zealand – Part 35:00 pm
Red Earth Uncovered
Hairy in Harrison, Pt. 16:00 pm
Medicine Line
Legacy in Stones6:30 pm
Aboriginal Adventures Canada
Wolves7:00 pm
Toa Hunter Gatherer
1037:30 pm
Native Shorts
8:00 pm
The AUX
8:30 pm
movie K’ina Kil: The Slaver’s Son
9:30 pm
movie Places Not Our Own
10:00 pm
Ollie & Emma
11:00 pm

KTVW-DT
33.1
La Rosa de Guadalupe
3:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
4:00 pm
new Noticias 33: Fin de Semana
5:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
5:30 pm
Aquí y ahora
6:00 pm
Tu cara me suena
7:00 pm
Sal y pimienta
9:00 pm
new Noticias 33: Fin de Semana
10:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
10:30 pm
sports La Jugada
11:00 pm

KTVW2
33.2
movie Poseidón
3:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
movie Hitman Agent 47
8:00 pm
movie Smokin’ Aces 2: Assassins’ Ball
10:00 pm

GRIT
33.3
movie Shoot-out at Medicine Bend
3:00 pm
movie The Tall T
5:00 pm
movie The Doolins of Oklahoma
7:00 pm
movie Once Upon a Time in the West
9:00 pm

BOUNC
33.4
movie  Parker
2:30 pm
Greenleaf
Behind Closed Doors5:00 pm
movie Red
6:00 pm
movie Red 2
8:30 pm
movie Assassination Games
11:00 pm

KFPH-CD
35.1
movie Poseidón
3:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
movie Hitman Agent 47
8:00 pm
movie Smokin’ Aces 2: Assassins’ Ball
10:00 pm

KFPH
35.2
La Rosa de Guadalupe
3:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
4:00 pm
new Noticias 33: Fin de Semana
5:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
5:30 pm
Aquí y ahora
6:00 pm
Tu cara me suena
7:00 pm
Sal y pimienta
9:00 pm
new Noticias 33: Fin de Semana
10:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
10:30 pm
sports La Jugada
11:00 pm

GETTV
35.3
Bret Maverick
The Not So Magnificent Six3:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Heart of the Dragon4:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Neighborhood5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Father’s Image6:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Merle Haggard, Brenda Lee and Charley Pride7:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring George Lindsey, Joni Mitchell and J South8:00 pm
Married…With Children
Ride Scare9:00 pm
Married…With Children
The Legend of Ironhead Haynes9:30 pm
Married…With Children
Assault and Batteries10:00 pm
Married…With Children
Kelly Knows Something10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Girlfriends11:00 pm

KNXV35DT4
35.4
movie Breaking Point
3:00 pm
The First 48
Burden of Proof; Backfire5:00 pm
The First 48
American Dream; Easter Sunday6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Crime Stories
The BTK Strangler9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
11:00 pm

RITMOV
38.1
 Ritmo Visión
12:00 am

TUFF
38.2
 Alpha
10:00 pm
Local Programming

IzVid
38.3
 Videos
2:30 pm
Local Programming Videos
4:30 pm
Local Programming Videos
6:30 pm
Local Programming Videos
8:30 pm
Local Programming Videos
10:30 pm

ZUUS
38.4
Viale18K Italian Gold
3:00 pm
Stefano Oro Italian Jewelry
4:00 pm
Invicta Power Play
5:00 pm
Invicta Power Play
6:00 pm
Invicta Power Play
7:00 pm
Invicta Power Play
8:00 pm
Premiere: Sankom Wellness Shapewear
9:00 pm
Stefano Oro Italian Jewelry
10:00 pm
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
11:00 pm

K38IZ
38.5
Operation Repo
3:00 pm
Operation Repo
3:30 pm
sports Bahama Lobster Pirates
4:00 pm
sports The Best of Tuff Nuff MMA
4:30 pm
sports SWE Fury TV
5:00 pm
Ghostbreakers
6:00 pm
Ghostbreakers
6:30 pm
movie TBA
7:00 pm
Route 66
9:00 pm
sports Fusion TV
10:00 pm
Frost Live
11:00 pm

RTV
38.6
Doctor Who
State of Decay – Part 13:00 pm
Doctor Who
State of Decay – Part 23:30 pm
Doctor Who
State of Decay – Part 34:00 pm
Doctor Who
State of Decay – Part 44:30 pm
Captain Isotope and the Enemy of Space
5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Return of Mitchell Campion5:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Blood Is Thicker Than Blood6:00 pm
movie The Rogues Tavern
7:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Intelligence
A Sweetheart Deal with the Devil10:00 pm
Local Programming

REVN
38.7
Flying Through Time
3:00 pm
sports Intrepid Power Boats
4:00 pm
Bidding Wars
4:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
5:00 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
5:30 pm
Hot Rod Madness
6:00 pm
Extreme Auto Hunters
6:30 pm
Performance TV
7:00 pm
The Appraisers
7:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
8:00 pm
Tech Garage
8:30 pm
Lokar Car Show
9:00 pm
sports Outlaw Truck and Tractor Pulling
9:30 pm
Road Classics
10:00 pm
Motor Mania
10:30 pm
Route 66
11:00 pm

KTAZ
39.1
Local Programming new Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
5:00 pm
Local Programming new Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
10:00 pm
sports Titulares Telemundo
10:30 pm
Decisiones
11:00 pm

KTAZDT2
39.2
movie Pelicula
3:00 pm
movie Pelicula
5:00 pm
movie Pelicula
7:00 pm
movie Pelicula
9:30 pm

SOiTV
39.3
The Munsters
Country Club Munsters3:00 pm
The Munsters
Love Comes to Mockingbird Heights3:30 pm
The Munsters
Mummy Munster4:00 pm
The Munsters
Lily Munster, Girl Model4:30 pm
Roseanne
Don’t Make Me Over5:00 pm
Roseanne
Aliens5:30 pm
Roseanne
Terms of Estrangement6:00 pm
Roseanne
Terms of Estrangement6:30 pm
The Office
Goodbye Michael7:00 pm
The Office
Goodbye Michael7:30 pm
The Office
The Inner Circle8:00 pm
The Office
Dwight K. Schrute, (Acting) Manager8:30 pm
The Nanny
The Nanny-in-Law9:00 pm
The Nanny
A Plot for Nanny9:30 pm
The Nanny
The Show Must Go On10:00 pm
The Nanny
Maggie the Model10:30 pm
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Harry’s Memoirs11:00 pm

KEJR
40.1
No es normal
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Difícil de creer
5:00 pm
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
6:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
7:00 pm
Escape perfecto
8:00 pm
movie Carlos el Terrorista
9:00 pm
La resolana
11:00 pm

KEJR
40.2
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm

KPDF
41.1
Lo Mejor de ‘Ventaneando’
3:00 pm
No es normal
4:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
5:00 pm
Difícil de creer
6:00 pm
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
7:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
8:00 pm
Escape perfecto
9:00 pm
movie Carlos el Terrorista
10:00 pm

KPDF
41.2
 Religious Programming
12:00 am

KPDF
41.3
Local Programming México de mis Amores
3:30 pm
The Hub on LATV
4:00 pm
México de mis Amores
4:30 pm
Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
5:00 pm
Get It Girl
7:00 pm
Get It Girl
7:30 pm
The Q Agenda
8:00 pm
Checkitow
8:30 pm
The Zoo
9:00 pm
Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
10:00 pm

QVC
41.4
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Lug Bags & Travel Accessories
9:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
10:00 pm
Just Reduced – Fashion & Accessories
11:00 pm

KVPA
42.1
movie  Película
2:00 pm
movie Película
4:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
6:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
7:00 pm
Concierto
8:00 pm
Historias Delirantes
10:00 pm
Secretos
11:00 pm

KPHE
44.1
Super 20
3:00 pm
CHIRLA TV
3:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
4:00 pm
Get It Girl
5:00 pm
sports LATV Fan Nation
5:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
6:00 pm
sports LATV Fan Nation
7:00 pm
Get It Girl
7:30 pm
The Zoo
8:00 pm
LATV Programming
9:00 pm

KPHE2
44.2
 Telemax
12:30 am

KPHE3
44.3
Kill Viruses, Bacteria with OxyPure
3:00 pm
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in now!
6:00 pm
Local Programming

KPHE4
44.4
new Moissanite Fire Jewelry
3:00 pm
new Jewelry Under $100
5:00 pm
new Wrapped in Gold Jewelry Show
7:00 pm
new Moonlight Madness
9:00 pm
new Diamond Elegance Jewelry
11:00 pm

KPHE5
44.5
Nashville Insider
3:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
3:30 pm
Southern Glory
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
movie Movie
5:00 pm
Music Mix USA
7:00 pm
Life’s Little Miracles
7:30 pm
Planet Parent
8:00 pm
Distant Roads
8:30 pm
movie Movie
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KPHE6
44.6
movie  Shoot-out at Medicine Bend
2:00 pm
movie The Tall T
4:00 pm
movie The Doolins of Oklahoma
6:00 pm
movie Once Upon a Time in the West
8:00 pm

KUTP
45.1
movie Cloverfield
3:00 pm
Modern Family
The Long Honeymoon5:00 pm
Modern Family
Do Not Push5:30 pm
Modern Family
The Cold6:00 pm
Modern Family
Marco Polo6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Comic-Con Conundrum7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Escape Hatch Identification7:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Collaboration Fluctuation8:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Recollection Dissipation8:30 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new TBA
9:30 pm
Dateline
10:00 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm

Movie
45.2
movie Mary Reilly
3:00 pm
movie The Unsuspected
5:00 pm
movie Two of a Kind
7:15 pm
movie Woman on the Run
8:55 pm
movie Impact
10:35 pm

KUTP3
45.3
Supermarket Sweep
3:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
3:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:30 pm
Password Plus
5:00 pm
Password Plus
5:30 pm
Match Game PM
6:00 pm
Match Game PM
6:30 pm
Body Language
7:00 pm
Body Language
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Password Plus
8:30 pm
Match Game PM
9:00 pm
Match Game PM
9:30 pm
Body Language
10:00 pm
Body Language
10:30 pm
Sale of the Century
11:00 pm

KUTP4
45.4
One Step Beyond
Dead Part of the House3:00 pm
Local Programming One Step Beyond
Devil’s Laughter4:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Return of Mitchell Campion4:30 pm
One Step Beyond
Navigator5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Secret5:30 pm
One Step Beyond
The Aerialist6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Burning Girl6:30 pm
One Step Beyond
Haunted U Boat7:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Image of Death7:30 pm
One Step Beyond
Captain’s Guests8:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Echo8:30 pm
One Step Beyond
Front Runner9:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Encounter9:30 pm
One Step Beyond
10:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Delusion10:30 pm
One Step Beyond
The Bride Possessed11:00 pm

KUTP
45.5
Cold Case
The Long Blue Line3:00 pm
Cold Case
Into the Blue4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Suffer the Children5:00 pm
The Closer
Power of Attorney6:00 pm
The Closer
Fate Line7:00 pm
Local Programming Ghost Whisperer
Lethal Combination9:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Blood Money10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Hi11:00 pm

DAYSTAR
48
Robert Jeffress
3:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
3:30 pm
TD Jakes
4:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
4:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
5:00 pm
John Ankerberg
6:00 pm
Michael Youssef
6:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
7:00 pm
David Jeremiah
7:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
8:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
8:30 pm
Religious Programming
9:00 pm
Ever Increasing Faith
9:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
10:00 pm
Kerry Pharr
10:30 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm

DSTAR
48.1
Robert Jeffress
3:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
3:30 pm
TD Jakes
4:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
4:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
5:00 pm
John Ankerberg
6:00 pm
Michael Youssef
6:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
7:00 pm
David Jeremiah
7:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
8:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
8:30 pm
Religious Programming
9:00 pm
Ever Increasing Faith
9:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
10:00 pm
Kerry Pharr
10:30 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm

JTV
48.2
new Moissanite Fire Jewelry
3:00 pm
new Jewelry Under $100
5:00 pm
new Wrapped in Gold Jewelry Show
7:00 pm
new Moonlight Madness
9:00 pm
new Diamond Elegance Jewelry
11:00 pm

KFPB
50.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KFPB
50.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KFPB
50.3
movie Return to Me
3:00 pm
movie Mr. Mom
5:00 pm
movie Zookeeper
7:00 pm
movie Spaceballs
9:00 pm
movie Zookeeper
11:00 pm

KFPB
50.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KFPB
50.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am

STAD
50.6
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
3:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
3:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
4:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
5:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
6:00 pm
null: SFT 21 Part 2: MMA
7:00 pm
null: SFT 21 Part 1: Xtreme
8:00 pm
null: SFT 21 Part 2: MMA
9:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm

KFPBLD7
50.7
Vidas extraordinarias
3:00 pm
movie Película
4:00 pm
movie Película
5:00 pm
movie Película
6:00 pm
La caja de pandora
8:00 pm
La Caja de Pandora
9:00 pm
Vidas extraordinarias
10:00 pm
movie Película
11:00 pm

KFPBLD8
50.8
Animals Unscripted
3:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
3:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
4:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
4:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
5:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
5:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
6:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
6:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:30 pm
The Pet Collective
8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
Best of the Week
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
9:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
10:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
10:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
11:00 pm

ION HD
51.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
Inelegant Heart3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Pro Se4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Asesinos5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
One of Us6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Patton Project7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Infection, Part 38:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Brother’s Keeper9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
False Positive10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Night in Chicago11:00 pm

qubo
51.2
Funniest Pets & People
Think Tank3:00 pm
Funniest Pets & People
Sneak Attack Cat3:30 pm
Funniest Pets & People
Rockin’ Parrot4:00 pm
Funniest Pets & People
Pets & Poetry4:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
This Little Pig; Hide and Go Beast; One, Two, Three5:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
What’s in the Bag; Beastly Picture; The Push-Me Popper5:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Sun Spots; Say Cheese; Sailing Away6:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Hamilton’s Pet; Slooow Motion; The Big Duck6:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Flim-Flam-a-Fiddle; A Beastly Garden; Spring Cleaning7:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Three Little Ghosts; The King of Nowhere Land; The Big Scare7:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Mr. Shivers; Nap Time; Up, Up and Away8:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Louder! Louder!; Once Upon a Time; Maggie the Mommy8:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Hamilton’s Box Car; Happy Birthday to All of Us; The Really Big Show9:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Hamilton Blows His Horn; The Big Cheese; Roll Over Archie9:30 pm
Local Programming

ION Plus
51.3
Murdoch Mysteries
Staircase to Heaven3:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch in Toyland4:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch Night in Canada5:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Twentieth Century Murdoch6:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch Air7:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Winston’s Lost Night8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch on the Corner9:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
A Study in Sherlock10:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch and the Cloud of Doom11:00 pm

QVC
51.5
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Lug Bags & Travel Accessories
9:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
10:00 pm
Just Reduced – Fashion & Accessories
11:00 pm

HSN
51.6
Iman Global Chic Fashions
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Iman Global Chic Fashions
8:00 pm
Iman Global Chic Fashions
9:00 pm
Warm and Cozy Gifts
10:00 pm
Warm and Cozy Gifts
11:00 pm

JTV
58.1
new Moissanite Fire Jewelry
3:00 pm
new Jewelry Under $100
5:00 pm
new Wrapped in Gold Jewelry Show
7:00 pm
new Moonlight Madness
9:00 pm
new Diamond Elegance Jewelry
11:00 pm

KASW-DT
61.1
Nightwatch
3:00 pm
Local Programming The King of Queens
Work Related5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Twisted Sitters5:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
If They Do Go Either Way They’re Usually Fake6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Twenty-Five Little Pre-Pubers Without a Snoot-ful6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Chris De’Sean Lee8:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Candice Patton 28:30 pm
Family Guy
Girl, Internetted9:00 pm
Family Guy
Dog Bites Bear9:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Every Which Way But Goose10:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Fresh Princ-Ipal10:30 pm
The World’s Funniest Weather
11:00 pm

KASWDT2
61.2
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Iman Global Chic Fashions
7:00 pm
Iman Global Chic Fashions
8:00 pm
Warm and Cozy Gifts
9:00 pm
Warm and Cozy Gifts
10:00 pm
Warm and Cozy Gifts
11:00 pm

KASW
61.3
movie Shoot-out at Medicine Bend
3:00 pm
movie The Tall T
5:00 pm
movie The Doolins of Oklahoma
7:00 pm
movie Once Upon a Time in the West
9:00 pm

KASWDT4
61.4
movie Breaking Point
3:00 pm
The First 48
Burden of Proof; Backfire5:00 pm
The First 48
American Dream; Easter Sunday6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Crime Stories
The BTK Strangler9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
11:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.