Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Payson, AZ 85547  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Payson, AZ 85547. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA

  12:30 am (ON AIR)1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am

KNAZ-DT
2.1
Last Call With Carson Daly
Janet Montgomery; Let's Eat Grandma; Julia Garner12:37 am
Extra
11-19-20181:07 am
Paid Programming
1:37 am
Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
11-19-20182:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Today in AZ
4:30 am

KTVK-DT
3.1
Jeopardy!
11-20-201712:30 am
  new   Hot Bench
11-19-20181:00 am
  new   ES.TV
Benedict Cumberbatch; Tika Sumpter; Ryan Gosling; Home Theater Spotlight Ruby Rose1:30 am
  new   Your Life Arizona
2:00 am
  new   The Doctors
11-19-20183:00 am
First Business
4:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
4:30 am

KTVK2
3.2
  movie    Cherry 2000
11:00 pm
  movie   The Shout
1:00 am
  movie   The Magic Sword
3:00 am

KTVK3
3.3
 CBS 5 Weather Now 
12:00 am

KPHOHD
5.1
CBS 5 News at 10
12:37 am
Local Programming Maintain Your Health
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:13 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:43 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
CBS 5 This Morning
4:30 am
Local Programming

COZI
5.2
 Quantum Leap
Dreams12:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Plant1:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Democracy at Work1:30 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Vigilante Ripped My Sports Coat2:00 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Man from Emperor2:30 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
3:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Horse Thief4:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Terror in the Desert4:30 am

KPHO-DT3
5.3
CBS 5 News at 10
12:37 am
Local Programming Maintain Your Health
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:13 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:43 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
CBS 5 This Morning
4:30 am
Local Programming

KMOH
6.1
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am

KAZT-DT
7.1
Celebrity Page
11-19-201812:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast1:30 am
Family Guy
Brian Wallows and Peter's Swallows2:00 am
Family Guy
Farmer Guy2:30 am
American Dad!
Francine's Flashback3:00 am
King of the Hill
Peggy's Fan Fair3:30 am
Access Live
11-19-20184:00 am

KAZTM
7.2
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
I Killed the Count12:30 am
Mannix
Woman in the Shadows1:00 am
Cannon
The Dead Samaritan2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
The Valley Caper3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Death Across the Board4:00 am
Night Gallery
With Affection Jack the Ripper4:30 am

KAZT3
7.3
 Shoe Lover's Closet
12:00 am
Gifts From Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
1:00 am
Great Gifts
2:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
3:00 am
Bearpaw Footwear
4:00 am

CHARGE
7.4
  movie    Eight Men Out
11:00 pm
  movie   Gorky Park
1:00 am
  movie   The Star Packer
3:30 am

AZPBS
8.1
  new    Amanpour & Company
11-19-201812:00 am
Julia Louis-Dreyfus: The Mark Twain Prize
1:00 am
  movie   The First Official Thanksgiving
2:30 am
Jamestown
3:00 am
The Woman in White
Episode Five4:00 am

Life
8.2
 Wild!
Hardager Plateau12:00 am
Weekends With Yankee
Quintessential Villages1:00 am
Wild Travels
Episode 1021:30 am
Baking with Julia
Naomi Duguid and Jeffrey Alford2:00 am
Baking with Julia
David Ogonowski2:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
The Godmother of Cabo Cuisine3:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Wine Country Grill3:30 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
The Voice of the Mountain4:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Flavor of Roasted Coffee4:30 am

World
8.3
 Urban Rez
12:00 am
Local, USA
1:00 am
  movie   Badger Creek
2:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Holiday Surprise2:30 am
PBS NewsHour
3:00 am
Amanpour & Company
11-16-20184:00 am

PBSKIDS
8.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Plays Ball; O Builds a Tower12:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday1:30 am
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion - Part 12:00 am
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion - Part 22:30 am
Wild Kratts
Attack of the Tree Eating Aliens3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Happy Turkey Day3:30 am
Odd Squad
Night Shift; Put Me in Coach4:00 am
Odd Squad
Extreme Cakeover; A Job Well Undone4:30 am

KBAQ
8.5
 KBAQ 89.5 FM 
12:00 am

KCFG-DT
9.1
 Shop LC
12:00 am
Coops for Troops
4:00 am
Hiring America
4:30 am

KSAZHD
10.1
 FOX 10 News @ 9pm
12:00 am
FOX 10 News @ 10pm
1:00 am
Fox 10 News @ 10:30 PM
1:30 am
Infomercial
2:00 am
Green Tea
2:30 am
Infomercial
3:00 am
Stem Cell Therapy for Pain
3:30 am
TMZ
11-19-20184:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 4:30am
4:30 am

KSAZ
10.2
 FOX 10 News @ 9pm
12:00 am
FOX 10 News @ 10pm
1:00 am
Fox 10 News @ 10:30 PM
1:30 am
Infomercial
2:00 am
Green Tea
2:30 am
Infomercial
3:00 am
Stem Cell Therapy for Pain
3:30 am
TMZ
11-19-20184:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 4:30am
4:30 am

KSAZH
10.3
 Star Trek: Voyager
Tuvix12:00 am
Star Trek: Enterprise
Future Tense1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Emission Accomplished2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Personal Foul3:00 am
Xena: Warrior Princess
Purity4:00 am

DAYSTAR
11.1
Reflections
12:30 am
It's Supernatural
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Joseph Prince
3:30 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
4:00 am
Rod Parsley
4:30 am

KPSN-LD
12.1
Last Call With Carson Daly
Janet Montgomery; Let's Eat Grandma; Julia Garner12:37 am
Extra
11-19-20181:07 am
Paid Programming
1:37 am
Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
11-19-20182:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Today in AZ
4:30 am

KPSN-LD2
12.2
  new    12 News Weather Plus 
12:00 am

KPSN-LD3
12.3
 Donal MacIntyre: Unsolved
Claudia Lawrence12:00 am
Dead of Night
Misfortune Teller1:00 am
Dead of Night
Writing on the Wall2:00 am
Lockdown
Shanks and Shakedowns3:00 am
Rescue 911
911 Sister Abduction; Toppled Trans Am4:00 am
Rescue 911
Miami Medchopper; River Raft4:30 am

KFPH
13.1
 Lo imperdonable
12:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am

KFPH
13.2
 Mi marido tiene más familia
12:00 am
El gordo y la flaca
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Cachito de cielo
3:00 am
Primer impacto extra
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:30 am

GetTV
13.3
 The Sonny & Cher Comedy Hour
Featuring Ricardo Montalban and Jeanette Nolan12:00 am
Designing Women
Have Faith1:00 am
Designing Women
Anthony's Graduation1:30 am
'Til Death
The Anniversary Party2:00 am
'Til Death
The Hockey Lie2:30 am
All in the Family
Lionel Moves into the Neighborhood3:00 am
All in the Family
Edith Has Jury Duty3:30 am
Good Times
Thelma's African Romance4:00 am
Good Times
Thelma's African Romance4:30 am

ESCAPE
13.4
 The FBI Files
Final Takedown12:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
1:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
1:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
2:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
2:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
3:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
3:30 am
  movie   Reflections 
4:00 am

KNXVHD
15.1
The List
12:35 am
RightThisMinute
1:05 am
RightThisMinute
1:35 am
  new   World News Now
2:05 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   ABC15 News at 4:30AM
4:30 am
Local Programming

NNXV
15.2
Becker
Talking Points12:30 am
Wings
I've Got a Secret1:00 am
Growing Pains
State of the Union1:30 am
Family Ties
Fifth Wheel2:00 am
The Hogan Family
Dog Day Afternoon2:30 am
Head of the Class
It Couldn't Last Forever3:00 am
Silver Spoons
Boys Will Be Boys3:30 am
Johnny Carson
4:00 am

LAFF
15.3
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's the Other Man12:30 am
Cybill
Some Like It Hot1:00 am
Cybill
Like Family1:30 am
  movie   The Associate
2:00 am
  movie   Who Framed Roger Rabbit 
4:00 am

K46IL
15.4
Becker
Talking Points12:30 am
Wings
I've Got a Secret1:00 am
Growing Pains
State of the Union1:30 am
Family Ties
Fifth Wheel2:00 am
The Hogan Family
Dog Day Afternoon2:30 am
Head of the Class
It Couldn't Last Forever3:00 am
Silver Spoons
Boys Will Be Boys3:30 am
Johnny Carson
4:00 am

K16FB-D
16.1
 Lo imperdonable
12:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am

K16FB-D2
16.2
 Mi marido tiene más familia
12:00 am
El gordo y la flaca
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Cachito de cielo
3:00 am
Primer impacto extra
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:30 am

K16FB-D3
16.3
 The Sonny & Cher Comedy Hour
Featuring Ricardo Montalban and Jeanette Nolan12:00 am
Designing Women
Have Faith1:00 am
Designing Women
Anthony's Graduation1:30 am
'Til Death
The Anniversary Party2:00 am
'Til Death
The Hockey Lie2:30 am
All in the Family
Lionel Moves into the Neighborhood3:00 am
All in the Family
Edith Has Jury Duty3:30 am
Good Times
Thelma's African Romance4:00 am
Good Times
Thelma's African Romance4:30 am

K16FB-D4
16.4
 The FBI Files
Final Takedown12:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
1:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
1:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
2:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
2:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
3:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
3:30 am
  movie   Reflections 
4:00 am

K18DD
18.1
Joe Crews Video Sermons
12:30 am
Reversing Hypertension
1:00 am
Revelation Today
2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am

K18DD2
18.2
Joe Crews Video Sermons
12:30 am
Reversing Hypertension
1:00 am
Revelation Today
2:00 am
Heroes of Faith
3:00 am
Amazing Adventure
4:00 am

K18DD
18.3
 ASI Conventions
12:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
1:00 am
Perfecting Me
Character and Watchfulness1:30 am
Melody from My Heart
Music2:00 am
Free Indeed
Indiana Women's Prison2:30 am
Daniel All Access
3:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Sixth Trumpet4:00 am
Wonderfully Made
Frontal Lobe4:30 am

K18DD
18.4
Jesus 101
12:30 am
Lifestyle Magazine
1:00 am
Life's Beat
1:30 am
New Perceptions
2:00 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
3:00 am
Hope Sabbath School
4:00 am

KGRF-LD
19.1
  movie    Trudell
12:00 am
Toa Hunter Gatherer
1:00 am
Back in the Day: On the Mighty Fraser
Shelter1:30 am
Wapos Bay
Something to Remember2:00 am
Sharing Circle
Comic Book Creators2:30 am
The Other Side
WDM Revisited3:00 am
Indians & Aliens
Misiginebig3:30 am
We Are the Indians
4:00 am

KPAZ-DT
21.1
John Gray World
12:30 am
Praise
1:00 am
Jubilee 2
2:00 am
Joy in Our Town
3:00 am
Steven Furtick
3:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
4:00 am
The Gospel Truth
4:30 am

KPAZ2
21.2
 Hillsong United: The I Heart Revolution
12:00 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
1:00 am
Colour Conference: Main Stage
2:00 am
Colour Conference: Green Room
2:30 am
Hillsong Church Special Guests
3:00 am
Christine Caine
4:00 am
Joyce Meyer Special
4:30 am

KPAZDT3
21.3
Planetshakers
12:30 am
TX10
1:00 am
Flat Out TV
2:00 am
Grown & Saved TV
2:30 am
Real Videos
3:00 am
Next
3:30 am
Consumed By the Call With Ron Luce
4:00 am
John Gray World
4:30 am

KPAZDT4
21.4
Un tiempo de esperanza
12:30 am
Ríos de vida
1:00 am
El show de la fe
1:30 am
Vida nueva para el mundo
2:00 am
Dios T.V.
3:00 am
Contemporáneo
3:30 am
Cánticos de Amor
4:00 am
  movie   Primera Fila 
4:30 am

KPAZS
21.5
Planetshakers
12:30 am
Life Today
1:00 am
Rally TV
1:30 am
Esencia
2:00 am
Raising The Standards
2:30 am
Encounter TV
3:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
3:30 am
Invasion TV
4:00 am
Loving Every Moment
4:30 am

3ABN
22.1
 ASI Conventions
12:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
1:00 am
Perfecting Me
Character and Watchfulness1:30 am
Melody from My Heart
Music2:00 am
Free Indeed
Indiana Women's Prison2:30 am
Daniel All Access
3:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Sixth Trumpet4:00 am
Wonderfully Made
Frontal Lobe4:30 am

3ABNL
22.2
 Seguridad Nacional
12:00 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
1:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Visita
3:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
3:30 am
Mejor cada día
4:00 am
Local Programming

SONLIFE
22.3
 FWC Music
12:00 am
Living Waters With Gabriel Swaggart
1:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
2:00 am
FWC Music
4:00 am

KTVP
22.4
 48 HR THANKSGIVING COUNTDOWN
12:00 am
48 HR THANKSGIVING COUNTDOWN
1:00 am
48 HR THANKSGIVING COUNTDOWN
2:00 am
48 HR THANKSGIVING COUNTDOWN
3:00 am
48 HR THANKSGIVING COUNTDOWN
4:00 am

ALMA
22.5
Club 700 Hoy
12:30 am
En contacto
1:00 am
Buscando el rostro de Dios
1:30 am
Celebración
2:00 am
Way of the Master
2:30 am
Gloria de Dios en Acción
3:00 am
Cita con Dios
3:30 am
Buscando santidad
4:00 am
Oviedo
4:30 am

JTV
22.6
  new    Bella Luce Jewelry
12:00 am
  new   Silver Showcase Jewelry
2:00 am
  new   Uniquely Silver Jewelry 
4:00 am

GNTV
25.1
 ASI Conventions
12:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
1:00 am
Perfecting Me
Character and Watchfulness1:30 am
Melody from My Heart
Music2:00 am
Free Indeed
Indiana Women's Prison2:30 am
Daniel All Access
3:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Sixth Trumpet4:00 am
Wonderfully Made
Frontal Lobe4:30 am

FNX
29.1
  movie    Trudell
12:00 am
Toa Hunter Gatherer
1:00 am
Back in the Day: On the Mighty Fraser
Shelter1:30 am
Wapos Bay
Something to Remember2:00 am
Sharing Circle
Comic Book Creators2:30 am
The Other Side
WDM Revisited3:00 am
Indians & Aliens
Misiginebig3:30 am
We Are the Indians
4:00 am

KDOS-LD2
29.2
 Lo imperdonable
12:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am

KDOS-LD3
29.3
  movie   Vengeance Valley
12:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Last Raid2:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Deadfall3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Loner AKA Man Alone3:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Hanging Fever4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Trouble at Tres Cruces4:30 am

K32LO-D
32.1
 ASI Conventions
12:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
1:00 am
Perfecting Me
Character and Watchfulness1:30 am
Melody from My Heart
Music2:00 am
Free Indeed
Indiana Women's Prison2:30 am
Daniel All Access
3:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Sixth Trumpet4:00 am
Wonderfully Made
Frontal Lobe4:30 am

K32LO-D
32.2
 Seguridad Nacional
12:00 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
1:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Visita
3:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
3:30 am
Mejor cada día
4:00 am
Local Programming

K32LO-D
32.3
 Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am
Life Discovery Series
2:00 am
3ABN on the Road
3:00 am
Christ, Calvary, and the Sanctuary
4:00 am

K32LO-D
32.4
Joe Crews Video Sermons
12:30 am
Reversing Hypertension
1:00 am
Revelation Today
2:00 am
Heroes of Faith
3:00 am
Amazing Adventure
4:00 am

KTVW-DT
33.1
 Mi marido tiene más familia
12:00 am
El gordo y la flaca
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Cachito de cielo
3:00 am
Primer impacto extra
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:30 am

KTVW2
33.2
 Lo imperdonable
12:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am

GRIT
33.3
  movie   Vengeance Valley
12:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Last Raid2:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Deadfall3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Loner AKA Man Alone3:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Hanging Fever4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Trouble at Tres Cruces4:30 am

BOUNC
33.4
  movie    The Replacements
11:00 pm
In the Cut
The Ball's in Your Court1:30 am
In the Cut
The Beat Goes On2:00 am
The Newlywed Game
2:30 am
The Real
11-19-20183:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Hot Topics; Devyn Simone; Chassie Post4:00 am

KFPH
35.1
 Lo imperdonable
12:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am

KFPH
35.2
 Mi marido tiene más familia
12:00 am
El gordo y la flaca
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Cachito de cielo
3:00 am
Primer impacto extra
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:30 am

GetTV
35.3
 The Sonny & Cher Comedy Hour
Featuring Ricardo Montalban and Jeanette Nolan12:00 am
Designing Women
Have Faith1:00 am
Designing Women
Anthony's Graduation1:30 am
'Til Death
The Anniversary Party2:00 am
'Til Death
The Hockey Lie2:30 am
All in the Family
Lionel Moves into the Neighborhood3:00 am
All in the Family
Edith Has Jury Duty3:30 am
Good Times
Thelma's African Romance4:00 am
Good Times
Thelma's African Romance4:30 am

ESCAPE
35.4
 The FBI Files
Final Takedown12:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
1:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
1:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
2:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
2:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
3:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
3:30 am
  movie   Reflections 
4:00 am

KKAX-LP
36
Forensic Files
12:30 am
Cheaters
1:00 am
Celebrity Page
1:30 am
  movie   Panic in Echo Park
2:00 am
  movie   The Out-of-Towners 
4:00 am

RITMOV
38.1
Videos
12:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Videos
2:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Videos 
4:30 am

TUFF
38.2
 Alpha 
10:00 pm

IzVid
38.3
 Videos
12:00 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Videos
1:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Videos
3:30 am

ZUUS
38.4
 Luxury Timepieces
12:00 am
MacKenzie-Childs Home TV
1:00 am
Gifts From Apple Electronics
2:00 am
Bose Sound Innovations
3:00 am
Premiere: Ron White Shoes
4:00 am

K38IZ
38.5
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am

RTV
38.6
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am

REVN
38.7
 Route 66
12:00 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am

KTAZ
39.1
 Señora acero
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
  movie   La Otra Mujer
2:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am

KTAZE
39.2
He-Man
12:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:30 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:00 am
American Gladiators
3:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am

SOiTV
39.3
 Quantum Leap
Dreams12:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Plant1:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Democracy at Work1:30 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Vigilante Ripped My Sports Coat2:00 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Man from Emperor2:30 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
3:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Horse Thief4:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Terror in the Desert4:30 am

KEJR
40.1
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am

KEJR
40.2
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am

KPDF
41.1
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am

KPDF
41.2
 Religious Programming 
12:00 am

KPDF
41.3
 Shop LC
12:00 am
Shop LC
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
  sports   El Ultimo Pitazo
4:00 am

QVC
41.4
 philosophy---beauty
11:00 pm
Late Night Gifts
1:00 am
Countdown to Christmas 
4:00 am

KVPA
42.1
Secretos
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am

KPHE
44
 Shop LC
12:00 am
Shop LC
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
  sports   El Ultimo Pitazo
4:00 am

KPHE
44.1
 Shop LC
12:00 am
Shop LC
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
  sports   El Ultimo Pitazo
4:00 am

KPHE2
44.2
Vía Libre
12:30 am
Local Programming

KPHE3
44.3
 The Best of ROBIN WILLIAMS
12:00 am
Prostate Problems? Get Relief Fast!
1:00 am
Carol Burnett Christmas
2:00 am
I Hate My Aching Joints!
3:00 am
NEW Shark Vacuum - FREE SHIPPING!
4:00 am

KPHE4
44.4
  new    Bella Luce Jewelry
12:00 am
  new   Silver Showcase Jewelry
2:00 am
  new   Uniquely Silver Jewelry 
4:00 am

KPHE5
44.6
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am

KUTP
45.1
Infomercial
12:30 am
Wonder Cooker!
1:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
2:00 am
Maintain Your Health
2:30 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
3:00 am
Tummy Tuck
3:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am

Movie
45.2
  movie    The Patriot
11:30 pm
  movie   Deadfall 
3:00 am

KUTP3
45.3
Match Game
12:30 am
Match Game
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Cordless Iron
4:30 am

DAYSTAR
48
Reflections
12:30 am
It's Supernatural
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Joseph Prince
3:30 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
4:00 am
Rod Parsley
4:30 am

DSTAR
48.1
Reflections
12:30 am
It's Supernatural
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Joseph Prince
3:30 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
4:00 am
Rod Parsley
4:30 am

JTV
48.2
  new    Bella Luce Jewelry
12:00 am
  new   Silver Showcase Jewelry
2:00 am
  new   Uniquely Silver Jewelry 
4:00 am

KFPB
50.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.12
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.3
  movie    Life Is Beautiful
11:00 pm
  movie   Virginia's Run
1:30 am
  movie   Six Degrees of Separation 
3:30 am

KFPB
50.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

STAD
50.6
  sports   Campus Insiders
1821912:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
181191:00 am
  sports   Emerge
180552:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
182192:30 am
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
3:00 am
Slim Cycle
3:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
4:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
4:30 am

ION HD
51.1
 Criminal Minds
True Night12:00 am
Criminal Minds
Birthright1:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am

qubo
51.2
Scaredy Squirrel
Shop Cop; Acting Silly12:30 am
Nutri Ventures
Super-Sonic White Kingdom1:00 am
Nutri Ventures
Freedom for the Yellow Kingdom1:30 am
Grossology
Swamp Gas2:00 am
Grossology
Squirm2:30 am
Funniest Pets & People
Look What I Can Do3:00 am
Funniest Pets & People
Shake a Leg to the TV3:30 am
This Is Daniel Cook
Making of This Is Daniel Cook4:00 am
This Is Daniel Cook
Making Felt Art4:30 am

IONL
51.3
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Sizzlin' Celebrations12:30 am
Divine Design
Nicole's Living/Dining Room1:00 am
Divine Design
Diane's Kitchen1:30 am
Divine Design
Christine and Philippe's Living Room2:00 am
Divine Design
Paula and Wayne's Home Office2:30 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Radiant Bloom3:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Seascapes3:30 am
Diva on a Dime
The Unfashionable Fashionista4:00 am
Diva on a Dime
Graduating with Style Honors4:30 am

SHOP
51.4
 Airfryer Oven
12:00 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Wonder Cooker!
1:30 am
Power Quick Pot in an Instant – BOGO
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
4:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
4:30 am

QVC
51.5
 philosophy---beauty
11:00 pm
Late Night Gifts
1:00 am
Countdown to Christmas 
4:00 am

HSN
51.6
 Shoe Lover's Closet
12:00 am
Gifts From Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
1:00 am
Great Gifts
2:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
3:00 am
Bearpaw Footwear
4:00 am

KASW-DT
61.1
Rules of Engagement
Cheating12:30 am
Rules of Engagement
The Young and the Restless1:00 am
The Cleveland Show
There Goes El Neighborhood1:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Ash Clown2:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
I Heart NJ2:30 am
Cheaters
3:00 am
New Larry King Update: Is Your Credit In Crisis. These credit secrets could...
3:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Paul Morrissey; Andres Fernandez; Poppy Champlin; Red Grant4:00 am
No More Dentures
4:30 am

START
61.2
 Early Edition
Deadline12:00 am
Early Edition
In Gary We Trust1:00 am
Early Edition
Nest Egg2:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Clipped Wings3:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Homecoming4:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Payson Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area.