Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Safford, AZ 85548  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               

KNAZ HDTV
2.1
Saturday Night Live
9:00 pm
  new   12 News at 10pm
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
RuPaul;Justin Bieber10:29 pm
Your Move With Andy Stanley
12:02 am
Local Programming 1st Look
1:30 am
Open House NYC
2:00 am
Open House NYC
2:30 am
Local Programming In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
5:00 am

KTVK-DT
3.1
  new   3 TV News @ 9
9:00 pm
  new   3 TV News @ 10
10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Fiesta Loco11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
All In11:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
One Good Man12:00 am
Local Programming Just for Laughs Gags
The Fast and the Funniest1:30 am
Local Programming Just for Laughs Gags
Hook, Line & Prankster2:30 am
Local Programming Real Green
Bicycles Help Sustainability; Recycling Tires; Hybrid Lights; Green Tip: Recycling Plastic Bags4:00 am
Hiring America
4:30 am
PA Rotation Urban Connections 348
5:00 am

KTVK2
3.2
  movie    Amityville II: The Possession
8:00 pm
  movie   Amityville 3-D
10:00 pm
  movie   The Pit and the Pendulum
12:00 am
  movie   Warning From Space
2:00 am
Local Programming

KTVK3
3.3
CMA Songwriters
9:00 pm
Local Programming Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

KTVKDT4
3.4
 Weather
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KPHOHD
5.1
48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   Saturday News at 10pm
10:00 pm
Elementary
An Unnatural Arrangement11:00 pm
The Listener
Man in the Mirror12:00 am
Leverage
The Two Live Crew Job1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
  sports   American Athlete
Chase Outlaw; Mickie James; Danielle Collins4:30 am
Local Programming

COZI
5.2
The Bionic Woman
Biofeedback9:00 pm
Local Programming Hart to Hart
The Raid11:00 pm
Hart to Hart
Sixth Sense12:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
The Devil Wears Whalebone1:00 am
Local Programming My Favorite Martian
Dreaming Can Make It So3:00 am
My Favorite Martian
The Memory Pill3:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Three to Make Ready4:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Nothing but the Truth4:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Saunas by the Sea5:00 am

KPHO3
5.3
Local Programming Sell This House!
Seattle, Washington--Christopher & Jennifer Taylor10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
Find & Design
Jeremy & Colin11:00 pm
Find & Design
Jason & Heather11:30 pm
Emeril's Table
Cocktails for Entertaining12:00 am
Emeril's Table
Turn Up the Heat12:30 am
Everyday Food
Easy Weekend Entertaining1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Hogtown Vegan; The Dish Bistro; Motor Burger1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
American Cheesesteak; Soulyve; Murray's Sandwich Emporium2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

KMOH
6.1
  movie    Película
8:00 pm
Todos tenemos un precio
10:00 pm
Todos tenemos un precio
10:30 pm
Mentes retorcidas
11:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am

KAZT-DT
7.1
Seinfeld
9:00 pm
Seinfeld
9:30 pm
The Mike Broomhead Show
10:00 pm
  sports   SSN Sports
10:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
03-30-202011:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
03-30-202011:30 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
12:00 am
The Immortals
1:00 am
The Shortlist
1:30 am
F2: Forensic Factor
Jack2:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
Jack3:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
4:00 am
Street Magic
The One That Goes Through Glass4:30 am
HouseSmarts
5:00 am

KAZTM
7.2
Star Trek
Day of the Dove9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Unchained Woman10:00 pm
The Invaders
Vikor11:00 pm
Lost in Space
A Change of Space12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Sky Is Falling1:00 am
Land of the Giants
Deadly Lodestone2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
One Way to the Moon3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Surgeon4:00 am
ALF
Gimme That Old-Time Religion5:00 am

KAZT3
7.3
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
9:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
10:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
11:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
12:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
2:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
4:00 am
Clarks Footwear 
5:00 am

KAZT4
7.4
  movie    Company Business
8:00 pm
  movie   No Man's Land
10:00 pm
  movie   Cutter's Way
12:00 am
  movie   The Star Packer
2:30 am
Local Programming

AZPBS
8.1
Grantchester on Masterpiece
9:00 pm
Professor T.
10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
  movie   TBA
3:30 am
Horizonte
5:00 am

Life
8.2
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
9:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
9:30 pm
Classic Woodworking
10:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
10:30 pm
Second Opinion
11:00 pm
Creative Living
11:30 pm
Travels With Darley
12:00 am
The Daytripper
12:30 am
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
1:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
1:30 am
Mike Colameco's Real Food
2:00 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
2:30 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
3:00 am
Lidia's Kitchen
3:30 am
Cooking With Nick Stellino
4:00 am
Baking with Julia
4:30 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
5:00 am

WORLD
8.3
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
Painting With Sound9:00 pm
America ReFramed
Finding Kukan10:00 pm
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
11:00 pm
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
The Art of Recording12:00 am
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
Painting With Sound1:00 am
America ReFramed
Finding Kukan2:00 am
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
3:00 am
American Masters 
Lorraine Hansberry: Sighted Eyes/Feeling Heart4:00 am

PBSKIDS
8.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round9:00 pm
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt9:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye10:00 pm
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing10:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th11:00 pm
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes11:30 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!12:00 am
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet4:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot4:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round5:00 am

KBAQ
8.5
 KBAQ 89.5 FM
12:00 am
Local Programming

KSAZHD
10.1
  new   FOX 10 News @ 9pm
9:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
Newsmaker Saturday
10:30 pm
Beat Shazam
Our Most Dominant Team Ever!11:00 pm
FOX 10 News @ 9pm
12:00 am
FOX 10 News @ 10pm
1:00 am
Infomercial
1:30 am
Infomercial
2:00 am
Infomercial
2:30 am
Infomercial
3:00 am
Infomercial
3:30 am
Infomercial
4:00 am
Infomercial
4:30 am
Infomercial
5:00 am

KSAZ
10.2
  new   FOX 10 News @ 9pm
9:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
Newsmaker Saturday
10:30 pm
Beat Shazam
Our Most Dominant Team Ever!11:00 pm
FOX 10 News @ 9pm
12:00 am
FOX 10 News @ 10pm
1:00 am
Infomercial
1:30 am
Infomercial
2:00 am
Infomercial
2:30 am
Infomercial
3:00 am
Infomercial
3:30 am
Infomercial
4:00 am
Infomercial
4:30 am
Infomercial
5:00 am

KSAZH
10.3
Wiseguy
9:00 pm
The Commish
10:00 pm
The Commish
11:00 pm
21 Jump Street
12:00 am
21 Jump Street
1:00 am
Stagecoach West
2:00 am
Branded
3:00 am
Broken Arrow
3:30 am
Tarzan
4:00 am
Daniel Boone 
5:00 am

KSAZDT4
10.4
Heartland
9:00 pm
  movie   TBA
10:00 pm
Flipper
12:30 am
Local Programming Flipper
4:00 am
Local Programming

KPNX-DT
12.1
Saturday Night Live
9:00 pm
  new   12 News at 10pm
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
RuPaul;Justin Bieber10:29 pm
Your Move With Andy Stanley
12:02 am
Local Programming 1st Look
1:30 am
Open House NYC
2:00 am
Open House NYC
2:30 am
Local Programming In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
5:00 am

KPNXW+
12.2
  new    12 News Weather Plus
3:30 pm
Local Programming

KPNXDT3
12.3
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Trace of Evil
The Murder of Beverly Ann Dyke11:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Officer Down; Secret Twin12:00 am
New Detectives
Broken Trust1:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Derek Bentley - Let Him Have It!2:00 am
I Survived...
Franklin; Jeff and Frank; Connie3:00 am
I Survived...
Jessyca/Derek/LaToya4:00 am
I Survived... 
Brandy; Steve; James5:00 am

QUEST
12.4
Most Daring
9:00 pm
Auction Kings
10:00 pm
Auction Kings
10:30 pm
Unsolved History
11:00 pm
Mega Builders
Hard Rock Park12:00 am
Mega Builders
Arctic Ice Crusher1:00 am
Mega Builders
Floating Bridge2:00 am
Most Daring
3:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
4:00 am
American Loggers 
5:00 am

KFPH
13.1
  movie    The Family
8:00 pm
  movie   Lara Croft Tomb Raider: The Cradle of Life
10:00 pm
  movie   Maze Runner 2: Scorch Trials
12:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Veredicto Final
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am

KFPH
13.2
Vecinos
9:00 pm
Vecinos
9:30 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
10:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
10:30 pm
Noticias Univisión Arizona Fin de Semana
11:00 pm
  sports   Contacto Deportivo
11:30 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
12:00 am
  sports   Contacto deportivo
1:00 am
Vecinos
2:00 am
Vecinos
2:30 am
Vecinos
3:00 am
Vecinos
3:30 am
María de todos los Ángeles
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am

GetTV
13.3
Married...With Children
Reverend Al9:00 pm
Married...With Children
How Bleen Was My Kelly9:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Some Like It Hot10:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Storage Wars10:30 pm
'Til Death
Cold Case11:00 pm
'Til Death
Pilot Episode11:30 pm
'Til Death
Sex for Furniture12:00 am
'Til Death
The Ring12:30 am
All in the Family
Gloria, the Victim1:00 am
All in the Family
The Battle of the Month1:30 am
Local Programming Laredo
The Land Slickers2:30 am
The Outcasts
The Glory Wagon3:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams 
The Spoilers5:00 am

KFPHDT4
13.4
The Killing Season
Danse Macabre9:00 pm
The Killing Season
A Darkness on the Edge of Town10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil's Plan11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Relentless
Pilot3:00 am
  movie   And Baby Will Fall 
4:00 am

KNXVHD
15.1
 TBA
5:00 pm
  new   ABC15 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Wipeout
11:00 pm
Castle
Deep in Death12:00 am
Made in Hollywood
03-30-20201:00 am
Made in Hollywood Now
03-30-20201:30 am
Local Programming In Touch Ministries with Charles Stanley
4:00 am
  new   ABC15 News 
5:00 am

NNXV
15.2
I Dream of Jeannie
Uncles a Go-Go9:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Wedding9:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha's Power Failure10:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha Twitches for UNICEF10:30 pm
That Girl
Honeymoon Apartment11:00 pm
That Girl
This Little Piggy Had a Ball11:30 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
The Congressman's Son12:00 am
Lotsa Luck
Bummy's Girl12:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Stolen Plants1:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The English Playwright1:30 am
Best of The Jack Benny Show
Carol Burnett2:00 am
Best of The Jack Benny Show
Jack Fires Don2:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Goes to a Poker Party3:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Perfect Girl3:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Allergy4:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Baby Booties4:30 am
Three's a Crowd
James Steps Out5:00 am

LAFF
15.3
According to Jim
The Stick9:00 pm
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Finders Keepers10:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Riverboat Queen10:30 pm
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Grace Under-Funded11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Large3:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won't Remember3:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don't Teach You in Clown College4:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch4:30 am
Night Court
The Eye of the Beholder5:00 am

KNXVDT4
15.4
  new   Forensic Files
Innocence Lost9:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
'Til Death Do Us Part9:30 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Deadly Takeover10:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Radical Resistance11:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Forced Entry12:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Operation Goldenrod1:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Voice of Terror2:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Drug Cartels3:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Rollo Tomassi: Kaika Klan Outlaws3:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Momma Knows Best4:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Aim to Maim4:30 am
  new   Oj25 
I Think You Know His Record5:00 am

KGRF-LD
19.1
  movie   Maina
9:00 pm
Jaynelle
11:00 pm
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
12:00 am
Dab Iyiyuu
Charlie Makes a Drum12:30 am
Wapos Bay
The Ways of the Quiet1:00 am
Vitality Gardening
Tomatoes Part 21:30 am
Mixed Blessings
Fruit of Another2:00 am
Indigenous Day Live 2018
2:30 am
Jaynelle
3:00 am
Gringo Favelado
4:00 am
Looking Toward Home 
5:00 am

KPAZ-DT
21.1
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
9:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
9:30 pm
  new   TBA
10:00 pm
  movie   Love Begins
10:30 pm
Praise
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
GregLaurie.TV
1:30 am
John Gray World
2:00 am
Kerry Shook
2:30 am
Ed Young TV
3:00 am
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
3:30 am
Live With Passion
4:00 am
Local Programming Steven Furtick
5:00 am

KPAZ2
21.2
 Hillsong United People
8:30 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:00 pm
Fully Alive with Daniel Floyd
10:30 pm
We Are Sisterhood
11:00 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
12:00 am
Mcmanus
12:30 am
What Do You See?
1:00 am
Worship & Creative Conference Special
1:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
2:30 am
Successful Living with Casey Treat
3:30 am
Destined to Win With Frank Santora
4:00 am
Joseph Prince Special
4:30 am
Ron Carpenter
5:00 am

KPAZDT3
21.3
  movie   In the Blink of an Eye
9:00 pm
  movie   Fury to Freedom
11:00 pm
  movie   The Big Fix
1:00 am
  movie   A Doggone Adventure
3:00 am
  movie   Not a Fan Movie: A Follower's Story 
5:00 am

KPAZDT4
21.4
Cánticos de Amor
9:00 pm
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
9:30 pm
  movie   Fragmentos del cielo
10:00 pm
El vigilante
12:00 am
Operación Rescate
12:30 am
El lugar de su presencia
1:00 am
Local Programming Dios T.V.
2:00 am
Mundo Cristiano
2:30 am
Especial infantil
3:00 am
Cánticos de Amor
3:30 am
Sueños sin límites
4:00 am
  movie   Fragmentos del cielo 
4:30 am

KPAZS
21.5
Rise to the Call with Dr. Antipas Harris
9:00 pm
New Season CWC
9:30 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
10:00 pm
Real
10:30 pm
Faith Alive
11:00 pm
New Beginnings
11:30 pm
Multicultural Prayer Movement
12:00 am
Latin Harvest
12:30 am
Fernando Cabrera
1:00 am
Faith and Freedom
1:30 am
Live Your Journey
2:00 am
Christ the King Church
2:30 am
Fit for Your Assignment Charles & Reina Olmeda
3:00 am
Mama T Says With Thelma Wells
3:30 am
There Is an Answer
4:00 am
Believe
4:30 am
It's Supernatural
5:00 am

3ABN
22.1
 Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
10:00 pm
Local Programming

3ABNL
22.2
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
9:00 pm
Vence
10:00 pm
Batallas de Fe
10:30 pm
Profecías Maravilhosas
12:00 am
Ciencia 360
1:30 am
Hechos "Libros Del Libro"
2:00 am
Local Programming Camino, Verdad y Vida
3:00 am
Viva mejor
3:30 am
Primicias
4:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
4:30 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
5:00 am

SONLIFE
22.3
Crossfire Service
9:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
4:00 am
Message of the Cross 
5:00 am

KTVP
22.4
Diamond Smackdown
9:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10 
5:00 am

ALMA
22.5
Desafío bíblico
9:00 pm
Mi Primer Amor
9:30 pm
Vida dura
10:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
10:30 pm
Musical 27
11:00 pm
Mensaje de Dios
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life
12:00 am
Preaching of the word of God
12:30 am
Hay una Propuesta
1:00 am
Edificando Vidas
1:30 am
Preaching of the word of God
2:00 am
Creer Hoy
2:30 am
Programa Infantil
3:00 am
Vida dura
3:30 am
Con Dios Todo Es Posible
4:00 am
Preaching of the word of God
4:30 am
Preaching of the word of God
5:00 am

KTVP-LD6
22.6
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

GNTV
25.1
 Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
10:00 pm
Local Programming

FNX
29.1
  movie   Maina
9:00 pm
Jaynelle
11:00 pm
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
12:00 am
Dab Iyiyuu
Charlie Makes a Drum12:30 am
Wapos Bay
The Ways of the Quiet1:00 am
Vitality Gardening
Tomatoes Part 21:30 am
Mixed Blessings
Fruit of Another2:00 am
Indigenous Day Live 2018
2:30 am
Jaynelle
3:00 am
Gringo Favelado
4:00 am
Looking Toward Home 
5:00 am

KTVW-DT
33.1
Vecinos
9:00 pm
Vecinos
9:30 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
10:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
10:30 pm
Noticias Univisión Arizona Fin de Semana
11:00 pm
  sports   Contacto Deportivo
11:30 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
12:00 am
  sports   Contacto deportivo
1:00 am
Vecinos
2:00 am
Vecinos
2:30 am
Vecinos
3:00 am
Vecinos
3:30 am
María de todos los Ángeles
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am

KTVW2
33.2
  movie    The Family
8:00 pm
  movie   Lara Croft Tomb Raider: The Cradle of Life
10:00 pm
  movie   Maze Runner 2: Scorch Trials
12:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Veredicto Final
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am

GRIT
33.3
  movie    She Wore a Yellow Ribbon
7:30 pm
  movie   The Searchers
10:00 pm
Local Programming   movie   Winds of the Wasteland
3:00 am
  movie   Fort Vengeance 
4:30 am

BOUNC
33.4
  movie    Reasonable Doubt
8:00 pm
Local Programming   movie   Virtuosity
12:00 am
Off the Chain
2:00 am
Off the Chain
Stand-up Comedy2:30 am
Oj25
I Heard A Thumping Noise3:00 am
Oj25
This Was A Great Witness4:00 am
One on One
Creepin'5:00 am

KFPH-CD
35.1
  movie    The Family
8:00 pm
  movie   Lara Croft Tomb Raider: The Cradle of Life
10:00 pm
  movie   Maze Runner 2: Scorch Trials
12:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Veredicto Final
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am

KFPH
35.2
Vecinos
9:00 pm
Vecinos
9:30 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
10:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
10:30 pm
Noticias Univisión Arizona Fin de Semana
11:00 pm
  sports   Contacto Deportivo
11:30 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
12:00 am
  sports   Contacto deportivo
1:00 am
Vecinos
2:00 am
Vecinos
2:30 am
Vecinos
3:00 am
Vecinos
3:30 am
María de todos los Ángeles
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am

GETTV
35.3
Married...With Children
A Shoe Room with a View9:00 pm
Married...With Children
Requiem for a Dead Briard9:30 pm
Married...With Children
Reverend Al10:00 pm
Married...With Children
How Bleen Was My Kelly10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Some Like It Hot11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Storage Wars11:30 pm
'Til Death
Cold Case12:00 am
'Til Death
Pilot Episode12:30 am
'Til Death
Sex for Furniture1:00 am
'Til Death
The Ring1:30 am
All in the Family
Gloria, the Victim2:00 am
All in the Family
The Battle of the Month2:30 am
Local Programming Laredo
The Land Slickers3:30 am
The Outcasts 
The Glory Wagon4:45 am

KNXV35DT4
35.4
The Killing Season
Danse Macabre9:00 pm
The Killing Season
A Darkness on the Edge of Town10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil's Plan11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Relentless
Pilot3:00 am
  movie   And Baby Will Fall 
4:00 am

RITMOV
38.1
 Videos
8:30 pm
Programación pagada
10:00 pm
Videos
10:30 pm
Videos
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Videos
1:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Videos
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am

TUFF
38.2
 Alpha
10:00 pm
Local Programming

IzVid
38.3
Local Programming Videos
9:30 pm
Local Programming Videos
12:30 am
Local Programming Videos
2:30 am
Local Programming Videos 
4:30 am

ZUUS
38.4
Invicta Ocean Voyage Live
9:00 pm
Invicta Ocean Voyage Live
10:00 pm
Shop the Best of Evine
11:00 pm
Shop the Best of Evine
12:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
1:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
2:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
3:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
4:00 am
Invicta Ocean Voyage Live 
5:00 am

K38IZ
38.5
TBA
9:00 pm
Local Programming Heart Of Health Live! 
5:00 am

RTV
38.6
  movie    TBA
8:00 pm
Local Programming Heart of Health
4:00 am
Local Programming

REVN
38.7
OPGI
9:00 pm
Motorz
9:30 pm
  sports   What Would Mike Do?
10:00 pm
  sports   NHRA Pro Mod Series
10:30 pm
Route 66
11:00 pm
Local Programming Dream Ridez
5:00 am

KTAZ
39.1
  movie    Blood Father
8:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
10:00 pm
  sports   Titulares Telemundo
10:30 pm
Latinx Now!
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
  movie   Rosas Blancas para mi Hermana Negra
1:00 am
  movie   Mujer de Fuego
2:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am

KTAZDT2
39.2
  movie    Casino
5:30 pm
  movie   Safe
9:30 pm
Funniest Pets and People
12:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
12:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:30 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:00 am
American Gladiators
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am

SOiTV
39.3
Local Programming Hart to Hart
The Raid10:00 pm
Hart to Hart
Sixth Sense11:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Devil Wears Whalebone12:00 am
Local Programming My Favorite Martian
Dreaming Can Make It So2:00 am
My Favorite Martian
The Memory Pill2:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Three to Make Ready3:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Nothing but the Truth3:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Saunas by the Sea4:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
4:30 am
Consumer 101
High Note5:00 am

KEJR
40.1
  movie    Película
8:00 pm
Todos tenemos un precio
10:00 pm
Todos tenemos un precio
10:30 pm
Mentes retorcidas
11:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am

KEJR
40.2
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am

KPDF
41.1
  movie   Película
9:00 pm
Todos tenemos un precio
11:00 pm
Todos tenemos un precio
11:30 pm
Mentes retorcidas
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am

KPDF
41.2
 Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KPDF
41.3
The Zoo
9:00 pm
  sports   Wold Class Boxing
10:00 pm
Shop LC
12:00 am
Shop LC
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Programa Pagado
5:00 am

QVC
41.4
Serta
9:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
10:00 pm
Shoes Around the World
11:00 pm
Serta
12:00 am
Serta
1:00 am
Serta
2:00 am
Serta
3:00 am
Skechers
4:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion 
5:00 am

KVPA
42.1
Historias Delirantes
9:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
10:00 pm
Secretos
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am

KPHE
44.1
  sports   LATV Fan Nation
9:00 pm
Get It Girl
9:30 pm
The Zoo
10:00 pm
Jefa Status
11:00 pm
The Q Agenda
11:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
12:00 am
The Zoo
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC 
5:00 am

KPHE2
44.2
TV Educativa
9:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
TV Educativa
11:30 pm
Cierre de estación 
1:00 am

KPHE3
44.3
ONTV4U Programming 
9:00 pm

KPHE4
44.4
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Jewelry Love
11:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
3:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making 
5:00 am

KPHE5
44.5
  movie   TBA
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KPHE6
44.6
  movie   The Searchers
9:00 pm
Local Programming   movie   Winds of the Wasteland
2:00 am
  movie   Fort Vengeance
3:30 am

KUTP
45.1
Major Crimes
Taking the Fall9:00 pm
Dateline
Tangled10:00 pm
Dateline
The Client11:00 pm
Infomercial
12:00 am
Infomercial
12:30 am
Infomercial
1:30 am
Infomercial
2:30 am
Infomercial
3:00 am
Infomercial
3:30 am
Infomercial
4:30 am

Movie
45.2
  movie   Angels in the Outfield
9:15 pm
  movie   Black Beauty
11:25 pm
  movie   Miss Annie Rooney
1:05 am
Hopalong Cassidy
Silent Conflict3:00 am
  movie   Sherlock Holmes and the Scarlet Claw 
4:20 am

KUTP3
45.3
Super Password
9:00 pm
Super Password
9:30 pm
Tattletales
10:00 pm
Tattletales
10:30 pm
To Tell the Truth
11:00 pm
To Tell the Truth
11:30 pm
Password
12:00 am
Password
12:30 am
Now You See It
1:00 am
Now You See It
1:30 am
Card Sharks
2:00 am
Card Sharks
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

KUTP4
45.4
Local Programming The Love Boat
The Fashion Show: A Model Marriage; This Year's Model; Original Sin; Vogue, Rogue; Too Clothes for Comfort9:30 pm
The Love Boat
The Expedition; Julie's Wedding; The Mongala; Julie's Replacement; The Three R's; The Professor's Wife10:30 pm
The Love Boat
The Expedition; Julie's Wedding; The Mongala; Julie's Replacement; The Three R's; The Professor's Wife11:30 pm
The Love Boat
Two Grapes on the Vine; Aunt Sylvia; Deductible Divorce12:30 am
The Love Boat
Farnsworth's Fling; Three in a Bed; I Remember Helen; Merrill, Melanie & Melanesia2:00 am
The Love Boat
Farnsworth's Fling; Three in a Bed; I Remember Helen; Merrill, Melanie & Melanesia3:00 am
The Love Boat
The Love Boat Follies: The Musical; My Ex-Mom; The Show Must Go On; The Pest; My Aunt, the Worrier4:00 am
The Love Boat 
The Love Boat Follies: The Musical; My Ex-Mom; The Show Must Go On; The Pest; My Aunt, the Worrier5:00 am

KUTP
45.5
Ghost Whisperer
The Collector9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
The Rolling Stones10:00 pm
The Good Wife
The Trial11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Misdiagnosis: Murder12:00 am
Profiler
Jack Be Nimble, Jack Be Quick1:00 am
The Division
Baby the Rain Must Fall2:00 am
Family Law
Liar's Club3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Bombs Away4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia 
Shadows & Light5:00 am

DAYSTAR
48
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
9:00 pm
Joel Osteen
9:30 pm
Getting to Know Your Bible
10:00 pm
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
10:30 pm
Ron Carpenter
11:00 pm
On the Road to Freedom
11:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
12:00 am
Reflections
1:00 am
Reflections
2:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
3:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
3:30 am
Jesse Duplantis
4:00 am
Creflo Dollar
4:30 am
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
5:00 am

DSTAR
48.1
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
9:00 pm
Joel Osteen
9:30 pm
Getting to Know Your Bible
10:00 pm
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
10:30 pm
Ron Carpenter
11:00 pm
On the Road to Freedom
11:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
12:00 am
Reflections
1:00 am
Reflections
2:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
3:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
3:30 am
Jesse Duplantis
4:00 am
Creflo Dollar
4:30 am
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
5:00 am

JTV
48.2
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Jewelry Love
11:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
3:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making 
5:00 am

KFPB
50.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KFPB
50.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KFPB
50.3
  movie   Death Wish 4: The Crackdown
9:00 pm
  movie   Agatha Christie's 'Ten Little Indians'
11:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Blessings1:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Shine On Sparta Moon2:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Execution of Trust3:00 am
Local Programming

KFPB
50.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KFPB
50.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

STAD
50.6
  sports    Emerge
8:30 pm
  sports   Total Combat
9:30 pm
  sports   Emerge
10:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
11:00 pm
  sports   UFA
12:00 am
  sports   UFA
1:00 am
Local Programming   sports   Emerge 
5:00 am

KFPBLD7
50.7
 Palabra de Cine
8:30 pm
Aprende
10:00 pm
Aprende
11:00 pm
  movie   Película
12:00 am
Aprende
2:00 am
Aprende
3:00 am
Dress Code 2020
4:00 am
  movie   Película 
5:00 am

KFPBLD8
50.8
Best of the Week
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
11:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
11:30 pm
Dust
12:00 am
FBE: Try Again
1:00 am
FBE: Try Again
1:30 am
FBE: React
2:00 am
FBE: React
2:30 am
Local Programming

ION HD
51.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Noncompliance9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Asunder10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Taken11:00 pm
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
2:00 am
Local Programming David Jeremiah
4:00 am
Michael Youssef
4:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
5:00 am

qubo
51.2
Inspector Gadget
Don't Hold Your Breath9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gone Went the Wind9:30 pm
Local Programming Pecola
Double Trouble; Detective Pecola3:00 am
Pecola
Constellation Pecola; Good Deeds3:30 am
Pecola
Fire Drill Frenzy; Hurricane Pecola4:00 am
Pecola
Robo-Rocket; Mayor Muddle4:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
Poison and Venom5:00 am

ION Plus
51.3
CSI: Miami
Down to the Wire9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Going Ballistic10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Resurrection11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Won't Get Fueled Again12:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
51.5
Serta
9:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
10:00 pm
Shoes Around the World
11:00 pm
Serta
12:00 am
Serta
1:00 am
Serta
2:00 am
Serta
3:00 am
Skechers
4:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion 
5:00 am

HSN
51.6
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
9:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
10:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
11:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
12:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
2:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
4:00 am
Clarks Footwear 
5:00 am

JTV
58.1
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Jewelry Love
11:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
3:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making 
5:00 am

KASW-DT
61.1
Mike & Molly
Open Mike Night9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Rich Man, Poor Girl9:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Pearl Necklace10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Soft Opening10:30 pm
Comedy.TV
11:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
12:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Elevating The Game12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
The Blunder Years1:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Deal with the Devils1:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Uncool and the Gang2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Wrong Playwright2:30 am
Cheaters
3:00 am
Local Programming

KASWDT2
61.2
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
9:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
10:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
11:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
12:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
2:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 am
Clarks Footwear
4:00 am
Perlier Beauty 
5:00 am

KASW
61.3
  movie    The Searchers
7:00 pm
Local Programming   movie   Winds of the Wasteland
12:00 am
  movie   Fort Vengeance
1:30 am
  movie   Gunfight at Comanche Creek
3:30 am

KASWDT4
61.4
The Killing Season
Danse Macabre9:00 pm
The Killing Season
A Darkness on the Edge of Town10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil's Plan11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Relentless
Pilot3:00 am
  movie   And Baby Will Fall 
4:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 85548! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Phoenix (Prescott) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.