1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               

KNAZ HDTV
2.1
TBA
1:30 pm
new Days of Our Lives
2:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
3:00 pm
new First @ 4: 12 News
4:00 pm
new 12 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
12 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
new Extra
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Counselor, It’s Chinatown9:00 pm

KTVK-DT
3.1
Mom
High-Tops and Brown Jacket1:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Honoring The Class Of 20202:00 pm
Dr. Phil
More Ex-Girlfriends Confront Accused Con Man Erik3:00 pm
Good Evening Arizona
4:00 pm
Good Evening Arizona
4:30 pm
Good Evening Arizona
5:00 pm
Good Evening Arizona
5:30 pm
Good Evening Arizona
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
7:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
new 3-TV News at 8pm
8:00 pm
new 3 TV News @ 9
9:00 pm

KTVK2
3.2
movie  Cowboys vs Dinosaurs
12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Grell2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Other Side3:00 pm
Sliders
A Current Affair4:00 pm
Sliders
Java Jive5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Nowhere to Run6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Killin’ Time7:00 pm
movie Battlestar Galactica: The Plan
8:00 pm

KTVK3
3.3
 Opry
1:00 pm
Hee Haw
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
My Opry Debut
3:30 pm
Opry
4:00 pm
Craig’s World
5:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
5:30 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
6:00 pm
Phil Vassar’s Songs From The Cellar
6:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
7:00 pm
Craig’s World
8:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
8:30 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
9:00 pm
Phil Vassar’s Songs From The Cellar
9:30 pm

KTVKDT4
3.4
 Weather
10:00 pm

KPHOHD
5.1
 The Talk
1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
new The People’s Court
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
It’s a Prom, Not a Burlesque Show4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
new CBS 5 News at 5
5:00 pm
new CBS 5 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:00 pm
new CBS 5 News at 6:30
6:30 pm
Young Sheldon
Quirky Eggheads and Texas Snow Globes7:00 pm
new Man With a Plan
Driving Miss Katie7:31 pm
Mom
Somebody’s Grandmother and the A-List8:01 pm
new Broke
Sammy’s Project8:30 pm
S.W.A.T.
Track9:00 pm

COZI
5.2
 Little House on the Prairie
Whatever Happend to Class of ’561:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Darkness Is My Friend2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Silent Promises3:00 pm
The Munsters
Come Back Little Googie4:00 pm
The Munsters
Far Out Munsters4:30 pm
Frasier
To Thine Old Self Be True5:00 pm
Frasier
The Three Faces of Frasier5:30 pm
Roseanne
Home-Ec6:00 pm
Roseanne
Valentine’s Day6:30 pm
Roseanne
Communicable Theater7:00 pm
Roseanne
Vegas Interruptus7:30 pm
The Nanny
Call Me Fran8:00 pm
The Nanny
Not Without My Nanny8:30 pm
The Nanny
The Engagement9:00 pm
The Nanny
The Dinner Party9:30 pm

KPHO3
5.3
You Gotta Eat Here! Kids
The Smoke, Lahore Tikka House, Zingerman’s Roadhouse1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Elverta, CA: Frank & Kimberly Blackburn2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Los Angeles, CA2:30 pm
Reno vs. Relocate
Basement Blues3:00 pm
Room Service
Open Contract3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Oxfordshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
South Cambridgeshire5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Wiltshire6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Wythenshawe7:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Elverta, CA: Frank & Kimberly Blackburn9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Los Angeles, CA9:30 pm

KMOH
6.1
 Venga la alegría
12:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
5:00 pm
Difícil de creer
6:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
6:30 pm
Escape perfecto
7:01 pm
Ponle de noche
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm

KAZT-DT
7.1
 The Steve Wilkos Show
Steve Help Me, I Know She’s Lying1:00 pm
Maury
Are Two Different Men The Fathers of My Two Kids? Test Them!2:00 pm
The Doctors
The Meat Debate! Intimacy Anorexia?3:00 pm
Rachael Ray
Try it Tuesday” Goes For a Spin!4:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
05-29-20205:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
05-29-20205:30 pm
The Goldbergs
The Most Handsome Boy on the Planet6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
12 Tapes for a Penny6:30 pm
Family Feud
09-26-20197:00 pm
Family Feud
10-19-20177:30 pm
Family Feud
02-21-20198:00 pm
Family Feud
10-24-20178:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Robbery9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Limo9:30 pm

KAZTM
7.2
 Bonanza
San Francisco1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Obituary2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Tension2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The John Gillman Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 144—Bank Robbery4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 44—Attempted Bribe4:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Engagement Ring5:00 pm
Happy Days
You Go to My Head5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Life with Father6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Alcoholics Unanimous6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Fun Girls7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Return of Malcolm Merriwether7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Feudin’ Pyles8:00 pm
Green Acres
A Husband for Eleanor8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Unfair Exchange9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Kommandant Dies at Dawn9:30 pm

KAZT3
7.3
 ModernSoul Loungewear
1:00 pm
Health & Wellness featuring Tony Little
2:00 pm
Keep It Clean featuring Professor Amos
3:00 pm
Skinnygirl Jeans by Bethenny Frankel
4:00 pm
Health & Wellness featuring Tony Little
5:00 pm
The Big Find- Beauty
6:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
7:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
8:00 pm
Skinnygirl Jeans by Bethenny Frankel
9:00 pm

KAZT4
7.4
 Knight Rider
White-Line Warriors1:00 pm
Knight Rider
Race for Life2:00 pm
Knight Rider
Speed Demons3:00 pm
CHiPs
Ponch’s Angels4:00 pm
CHiPs
Ponch’s Angels5:00 pm
CHiPs
Karate6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
War Zone, Part 17:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
War Zone, Part 28:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Trust No One9:00 pm

AZPBS
8.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range2:30 pm
Nature Cat
There’s Gold in Them That Hills; Nature Cat and Mr. Hide3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Snow Runners3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
Dw News
5:00 pm
Arizona Horizon
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Classical Rewind
7:00 pm
Brain Secrets With Dr. Michael Merzenich
8:30 pm

Life
8.2
Beyond Your Backyard
Chicago, IL1:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Palestine2:00 pm
Wild Nevada
Sheldon National Wildlife Refuge2:30 pm
It’s Sew Easy
Poolside Glamour3:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Best Sweatshirt Makeovers, Part 13:30 pm
Arizona Memories
4:00 pm
movie Ken Burns: The National Parks
5:00 pm
Suze Orman’s Ultimate Retirement Guide
7:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Palestine9:00 pm
Wild Nevada
Sheldon National Wildlife Refuge9:30 pm

WORLD
8.3
 Climate Change – The Facts
1:00 pm
Muhammad: Legacy of a Prophet
2:00 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
The Atlantic Age4:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Norway’s West: Fjords, Mountains and Bergen5:00 pm
DW News
5:30 pm
Over Arizona
6:00 pm
Arizona Horizon
7:00 pm
DW News
7:30 pm
Celtic Thunder Ireland
8:00 pm

PBSKIDS
8.4
Molly of Denali
Busy Beavers; The Night Watchers1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor’s Sleepover3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Allergy; Allergies at School3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Man-Oh-Mangrove; Northern Lights Sights5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Puffin Rescue6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Busy Beavers; The Night Watchers7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Other Olympia; Total Zeros8:30 pm
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip9:00 pm
WordGirl
Granny and Clyde; Too Loud Crew9:30 pm

KBAQ
8.5
 KBAQ 89.5 FM
12:00 am

KSAZHD
10.1
 The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime: Killer Mom Susan Smith: Exclusive Conversations From Prison1:00 pm
new TMZ Live
2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Manhunt for Criminal at Large; Married Teen Victim of Odometer Fraud3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Drone Under Attack Takes Fatal Dive!; Mysterious Cat Attacks Shepherd Puppy!3:30 pm
new FOX 10 News @ 4pm
4:00 pm
new FOX 10 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
new FOX 10 News @ 5:30pm
5:30 pm
new FOX 10 News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
new TMZ
6:30 pm
new Celebrity Watch Party
Episode 57:00 pm
new Labor of Love
10 Things Kristy Likes About You8:00 pm
new FOX 10 News @ 9pm
9:00 pm

KSAZ
10.2
 The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime: Killer Mom Susan Smith: Exclusive Conversations From Prison1:00 pm
new TMZ Live
2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Manhunt for Criminal at Large; Married Teen Victim of Odometer Fraud3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Drone Under Attack Takes Fatal Dive!; Mysterious Cat Attacks Shepherd Puppy!3:30 pm
new FOX 10 News @ 4pm
4:00 pm
new FOX 10 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
new FOX 10 News @ 5:30pm
5:30 pm
new FOX 10 News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
new TMZ
6:30 pm
new Celebrity Watch Party
Episode 57:00 pm
new Labor of Love
10 Things Kristy Likes About You8:00 pm
new FOX 10 News @ 9pm
9:00 pm

KSAZH
10.3
 Monk
Mr. Monk Meets His Dad1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Leper2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Makes a Friend3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Is at Your Service4:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Is on the Air5:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Visits a Farm6:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Really, Really Dead Guy7:00 pm
Star Trek
This Side of Paradise8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Birthright9:00 pm

KSAZDT4
10.4
movie  TBA
12:00 pm
movie TBA
2:00 pm
Green Acres
4:00 pm
Green Acres
4:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:30 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Heartland
9:00 pm

KPNX-DT
12.1
TBA
1:30 pm
new Days of Our Lives
2:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
3:00 pm
new First @ 4: 12 News
4:00 pm
new 12 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
12 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
new Extra
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Counselor, It’s Chinatown9:00 pm

KPNXW+
12.2
new  12 News Weather Plus
12:00 am

KPNXDT3
12.3
 Dominick Dunne
Island Obsession1:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
I’ve Been Watching You2:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Bite3:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Deadly Attraction4:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Murder at the Farmhouse5:00 pm
The Last 24
Target of Hate6:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Steve7:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
50 Shades of Evil8:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Anything for Love9:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
American Booty9:30 pm

QUEST
12.4
How to Build…Everything
Cruise Ship Secrets1:30 pm
Factory Made
Episode 332:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 342:30 pm
Ax Men
The Big Hit3:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
The Big Chill4:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Rock ‘Em, Sock ‘Em, Ride ‘Em, Drop ‘Em5:00 pm
Shipping Wars
The Good, Bad, and Evel5:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Warheads and Gearheads6:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Tyrannosaurus Hex6:30 pm
Dual Survival
Mars on Earth7:00 pm
Storm Chasers
Bigger in Texas8:00 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Is a Logger9:00 pm

KFPH
13.1
 La vecina
1:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
2:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
2:30 pm
Amigas y Rivales
3:00 pm
Mi corazón es tuyo
4:00 pm
Amores verdaderos
5:00 pm
¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul?
6:00 pm
¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul?
7:00 pm
sports Reto 4 elementos: Naturaleza extrema
8:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
9:30 pm

KFPH
13.2
 Cómo dice el dicho
1:00 pm
Papá a toda madre
2:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
Primer impacto
4:00 pm
Noticias Univisión Arizona
5:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
6:00 pm
Te doy la vida
7:00 pm
Amor eterno
8:00 pm
Como tú no hay 2
9:00 pm

GetTV
13.3
 Guns of Paradise
The Valley of Death1:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
A Bullet Through the Heart2:00 pm
Good Times
Thelma’s African Romance3:00 pm
Good Times
Junior the Senior3:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Della, Della, Della4:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Donna Pops the Question4:30 pm
All in the Family
Alone at Last5:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie the Donor5:30 pm
All in the Family
Gloria and the Riddle6:00 pm
All in the Family
Lionel Steps Out6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
A Guest in the Yard7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred and Carol and Fred and Donna7:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Proposal8:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Pony Up8:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
No Glove, No Love9:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Fixer9:30 pm

KFPHDT4
13.4
 Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Caught on Camera: Countdown to Murder; Family Betrayal2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Searching For Cole; Security Guard Serial Killer?3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
movie The November Man
5:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
A Motown Family Tragedy7:30 pm
Local Programming It Takes a Killer
Partners in Evil8:30 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Deadly Grudge; Logan Is Missing9:00 pm

KNXVHD
15.1
 General Hospital
05-25-20171:00 pm
The List
2:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
2:30 pm
Tamron Hall
03-23-20203:00 pm
new ABC15 News at 4PM
4:00 pm
new ABC15 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new ABC15 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new Who Wants To Be A Millionaire
In The Hot Seat: Anderson Cooper and Andy Cohen7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new To Tell the Truth
Jason Alexander, Dermot Mulroney, Amanda Seales, Abbi Jacobson9:00 pm

NNXV
15.2
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Wild Pipchicks1:30 pm
Bewitched
And Then I Wrote2:00 pm
Bewitched
Junior Executive2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Molly’s Holiday3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Dope3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Feudin’ and Fussin’4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Feudin’ and Fussin’4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Mama’s Date5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Katie the Crook5:30 pm
Barney Miller
Wojo’s Problem6:00 pm
Barney Miller
Quo Vadis?6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Archie Fixes Up Fred7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Father and Daughter Night7:30 pm
Alice
Mel and the Green Machine8:00 pm
Alice
Dog Day Evening8:30 pm
Three’s Company
Ralph’s Rival9:00 pm
The Ropers
Opportunity Knocks9:30 pm

LAFF
15.3
That ’70s Show
Kiss of Death1:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Kelso’s Serenade2:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Jackie Moves On2:30 pm
According to Jim
The Devil Went Down to Oak Park3:00 pm
According to Jim
No Bedrest for the Wicked3:30 pm
Home Improvement
A House Divided4:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Naked Truth4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Talk to Me5:00 pm
Home Improvement
No, No, Godot5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark 16:00 pm
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark 26:30 pm
Home Improvement
Sisters and Brothers7:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Marked Man7:30 pm
According to Jim
The New Best Friend8:00 pm
According to Jim
The Blankie8:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Burger Job9:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Keg9:30 pm

KNXVDT4
15.4
new  The FBI Files
High Stakes1:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 pm
Court TV Live
5:00 pm
new Oj25
The Case For The Defense8:00 pm
Court TV Live
9:00 pm

KGRF-LD
19.1
underEXPOSED
Paying the Bills1:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Looking Back, Moving Forward2:00 pm
From the Spirit
Dale Auger2:30 pm
The New Zealanders
3:00 pm
First Talk
4:00 pm
People of the Pines
The World of the Serrano4:30 pm
Finding My Talk: A Journey into Aboriginal Languages
5:00 pm
new Democracy Now!
TVRE6:00 pm
new Indian Country Today News
7:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Blackfoot Crossing7:30 pm
Native Shorts
8:00 pm
KVCaRts
Pete Sands Part 18:30 pm
movie Kaha:wi – The Cycle of Life
9:00 pm

KPAZ-DT
21.1
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
1:30 pm
BillyGraham.TV
2:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
2:30 pm
Joel Osteen
3:00 pm
Our Jewish Roots
3:30 pm
John Gray World
4:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
4:30 pm
Praise
5:00 pm
Jonathan Cahn: The Book of Mysteries
6:00 pm
End of the Age with Rev. Irvin Baxter
6:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:00 pm
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
7:30 pm
Praise
8:00 pm
Joseph Prince
9:00 pm
Joel Osteen
9:30 pm

KPAZ2
21.2
 We Are Sisterhood
1:00 pm
Joseph Prince Special
2:00 pm
Destined to Win With Frank Santora
2:30 pm
Elevation with Steven Furtick
3:00 pm
From His Heart with Jeff Schreve
3:30 pm
Joel Osteen
4:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
4:30 pm
John Gray World
5:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
5:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
6:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
6:30 pm
Let’s Talk With Brian Houston
7:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz
7:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
8:00 pm
Colour Conference: Main Stage
8:30 pm
The Last Arrow
9:30 pm

KPAZDT3
21.3
The Choo Choo Bob Show
1:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
2:00 pm
Wild About Animals
2:30 pm
VeggieTales
3:00 pm
Sea Kids
3:30 pm
RocKids TV
4:00 pm
Two By 2
4:30 pm
iShine KNECT
5:00 pm
Superbook
5:30 pm
Topsy Turvy
6:00 pm
Theo
6:30 pm
Tune Time
7:00 pm
Sarah’s Stories
7:30 pm
Chubby Cubbies
8:00 pm
BB’s Bedtime Stories
8:30 pm
Mustard Pancakes
9:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
9:30 pm

KPAZDT4
21.4
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
1:30 pm
Por una vida mejor
2:00 pm
Vida nueva para el mundo
2:30 pm
Sueños sin límites
3:30 pm
El vigilante
4:00 pm
Visión y éxito para tu vida
4:30 pm
Local Programming Un estilo de vida
5:30 pm
Compañia de mujeres
6:00 pm
Noches de gloria
6:30 pm
Otoniel Font
7:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
7:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
8:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
9:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
9:30 pm

KPAZS
21.5
movie  Freedom
1:00 pm
movie I Am Potential
3:00 pm
movie All Is Lost
5:00 pm
movie All Is Lost
7:30 pm

3ABN
22.1
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
1:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
2:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
2:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
3:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
3:30 pm
The Carter Report
If This Were My Last Sermon4:00 pm
The Carter Report
If This Were My Last Sermon4:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
5:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
5:30 pm
3ABN Today Live
6:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
8:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
8:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
9:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
9:30 pm

3ABNL
22.2
 Educando para la Eternidad
12:30 pm
Local Programming Amiguitos de Jesús
2:30 pm
Punto joven
3:00 pm
Renacer en Jesús
3:30 pm
Descubra
4:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
4:30 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
5:00 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
7:00 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
8:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
8:30 pm
GYC en Español
9:30 pm

SONLIFE
22.3
 Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 pm
Insight
3:00 pm
Study in the Word
3:30 pm
Frances and Friends
4:00 pm
Message of the Cross
6:00 pm
Crossfire Service
7:00 pm
FWC Music
8:00 pm

KTVP
22.4
 Madagascar Purple Sapphire
1:00 pm
Sunfire Quartz
2:00 pm
Sunfire Quartz
3:00 pm
Sunfire Quartz
4:00 pm
Sunfire Quartz
5:00 pm
Jewelry: Canadian Ammolite
6:00 pm
Jewelry: Canadian Ammolite
7:00 pm
Jewelry: Canadian Ammolite
8:00 pm
Jewelry: Canadian Ammolite
9:00 pm

ALMA
22.5
new  Consejos Pastorales
1:00 pm
Way of the Master
2:00 pm
Musical 27
2:30 pm
Programa Infantil
3:00 pm
Programa Infantil
3:30 pm
Tu Historia Preferida
4:00 pm
Centro Internacional de Oración Pomona
4:30 pm
Oviedo
5:00 pm
Bread of Life
5:30 pm
Cita con Dios
6:00 pm
Cristo libera
6:30 pm
Mujer de hoy
7:00 pm
Generación de Reino
7:30 pm
Almavisión al día
8:00 pm
Palabra, poder y vida
8:30 pm
new Preguntas y respuestas
9:00 pm

KTVP-LD6
22.6
 TBA
12:00 am

GNTV
25.1
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
1:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
2:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
2:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
3:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
3:30 pm
The Carter Report
If This Were My Last Sermon4:00 pm
The Carter Report
If This Were My Last Sermon4:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
5:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
5:30 pm
3ABN Today Live
6:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
8:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
8:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
9:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
9:30 pm

FNX
29.1
underEXPOSED
Paying the Bills1:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Looking Back, Moving Forward2:00 pm
From the Spirit
Dale Auger2:30 pm
The New Zealanders
3:00 pm
First Talk
4:00 pm
People of the Pines
The World of the Serrano4:30 pm
Finding My Talk: A Journey into Aboriginal Languages
5:00 pm
new Democracy Now!
TVRE6:00 pm
new Indian Country Today News
7:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Blackfoot Crossing7:30 pm
Native Shorts
8:00 pm
KVCaRts
Pete Sands Part 18:30 pm
movie Kaha:wi – The Cycle of Life
9:00 pm

KTVW-DT
33.1
 Cómo dice el dicho
1:00 pm
Papá a toda madre
2:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
Primer impacto
4:00 pm
Noticias Univisión Arizona
5:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
6:00 pm
Te doy la vida
7:00 pm
Amor eterno
8:00 pm
Como tú no hay 2
9:00 pm

KTVW2
33.2
 La vecina
1:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
2:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
2:30 pm
Amigas y Rivales
3:00 pm
Mi corazón es tuyo
4:00 pm
Amores verdaderos
5:00 pm
¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul?
6:00 pm
¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul?
7:00 pm
sports Reto 4 elementos: Naturaleza extrema
8:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
9:30 pm

GRIT
33.3
 The Virginian
A Woman of Stone1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Mr. Mute3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Young Jim Hardie4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Desert Showdown4:30 pm
movie Big Jake
5:00 pm
movie Rio Grande
7:00 pm
movie Blue Steel
9:30 pm

BOUNC
33.4
movie  Driving Miss Daisy
11:30 am
movie Out for Justice
2:00 pm
The Game
To Baby…Or Not to Baby4:00 pm
The Game
The Iceman Cometh4:30 pm
movie The Long Kiss Goodnight
5:00 pm
movie 187
8:00 pm

KFPH-CD
35.1
 La vecina
1:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
2:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
2:30 pm
Amigas y Rivales
3:00 pm
Mi corazón es tuyo
4:00 pm
Amores verdaderos
5:00 pm
¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul?
6:00 pm
¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul?
7:00 pm
sports Reto 4 elementos: Naturaleza extrema
8:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
9:30 pm

KFPH
35.2
 Cómo dice el dicho
1:00 pm
Papá a toda madre
2:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
Primer impacto
4:00 pm
Noticias Univisión Arizona
5:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
6:00 pm
Te doy la vida
7:00 pm
Amor eterno
8:00 pm
Como tú no hay 2
9:00 pm

GETTV
35.3
 Guns of Paradise
The Valley of Death1:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
A Bullet Through the Heart2:00 pm
Good Times
Thelma’s African Romance3:00 pm
Good Times
Junior the Senior3:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Della, Della, Della4:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Donna Pops the Question4:30 pm
All in the Family
Alone at Last5:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie the Donor5:30 pm
All in the Family
Gloria and the Riddle6:00 pm
All in the Family
Lionel Steps Out6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
A Guest in the Yard7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred and Carol and Fred and Donna7:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Proposal8:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Pony Up8:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
No Glove, No Love9:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Fixer9:30 pm

KNXV35DT4
35.4
 Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Caught on Camera: Countdown to Murder; Family Betrayal2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Searching For Cole; Security Guard Serial Killer?3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
movie The November Man
5:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
A Motown Family Tragedy7:30 pm
Local Programming It Takes a Killer
Partners in Evil8:30 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Deadly Grudge; Logan Is Missing9:00 pm

RITMOV
38.1
 Videos
12:30 pm
Programación pagada
2:00 pm
Videos
2:30 pm
Programación pagada
4:00 pm
Videos
4:30 pm
Fair Exchange
6:00 pm
Noticias / Videos
6:30 pm
Programación pagada
8:00 pm
Videos
8:30 pm

TUFF
38.2
 Alpha
10:00 pm

IzVid
38.3
Videos
1:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Videos
3:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Videos
5:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Videos
7:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Videos
9:30 pm

ZUUS
38.4
 Medic Therapeutics
1:00 pm
Stylehq With Heather
2:00 pm
Stylehq With Heather
3:00 pm
By Appointment With Dr. Terry
4:00 pm
By Appointment With Dr. Terry
5:00 pm
Invicta Collectors Room
6:00 pm
Invicta Collectors Room
7:00 pm
Jewelry
8:00 pm
Dallas Prince Jewelry Designs
9:00 pm

K38IZ
38.5
sports  Fusion TV
1:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
2:00 pm
sports Majesty Outdoors
3:00 pm
Motorz
3:30 pm
Music Mix USA
4:00 pm
sports 1000cc Raw Thrill
4:30 pm
Cold Squad
5:00 pm
Amazing World of Aviation
6:00 pm
Motorz
7:00 pm
sports Steel Dreams
7:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
8:00 pm
Top Dead Center
8:30 pm
Route 66
9:00 pm

RTV
38.6
movie  Catherine the Great
1:00 pm
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
But We’ve Only Got 53 Tunnels3:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Night of April 14, Story of the Titanic3:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Town Where No One Got Off4:00 pm
The Doctors
4:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Sontaran Experiment – Part 25:00 pm
Doctor Who
Revenge of the Cybermen – Part 15:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
One Angry Jake6:00 pm
The Indian Doctor
7:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
A Big Enough Fan8:00 pm
Cold Squad
Janine Elston9:00 pm

REVN
38.7
V8TV
1:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
2:00 pm
sports Pleasure Boater
2:30 pm
Classic Cars
3:00 pm
sports Hooked on Dirt
3:30 pm
sports King of the Road
4:00 pm
sports America’s 4×4 Invasion
4:30 pm
My Classic Car
5:00 pm
My Classic Car
5:30 pm
World of Collector Cars
6:00 pm
OPGI
6:30 pm
sports King of the Road
7:00 pm
sports America’s 4×4 Invasion
7:30 pm
My Classic Car
8:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
8:30 pm
sports Steel Dreams
9:00 pm
sports Inside Drag Racing
9:30 pm

KTAZ
39.1
new En casa con Telemundo
1:30 pm
new Suelta la sopa
2:00 pm
new Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
4:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
4:30 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
5:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
new Minuto para ganar
6:00 pm
new Cennet
7:00 pm
new 100 días para enamorarnos
8:00 pm
new La Reina Del Sur (Edición Especial)
9:00 pm

KTAZDT2
39.2
 Miami Vice
1:00 pm
Magnum
2:00 pm
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
3:00 pm
Tarzan
4:00 pm
Tarzan
4:30 pm
Xena
5:00 pm
Hércules
6:00 pm
movie Película
7:00 pm

SOiTV
39.3
 Little House on the Prairie
Darkness Is My Friend1:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Silent Promises2:00 pm
The Munsters
Come Back Little Googie3:00 pm
The Munsters
Far Out Munsters3:30 pm
Frasier
To Thine Old Self Be True4:00 pm
Frasier
The Three Faces of Frasier4:30 pm
Roseanne
Home-Ec5:00 pm
Roseanne
Valentine’s Day5:30 pm
Roseanne
Communicable Theater6:00 pm
Roseanne
Vegas Interruptus6:30 pm
The Nanny
Call Me Fran7:00 pm
The Nanny
Not Without My Nanny7:30 pm
The Nanny
The Engagement8:00 pm
The Nanny
The Dinner Party8:30 pm
Will & Grace
The Definition of Marriage9:00 pm
Will & Grace
Grace Expectations9:30 pm

KEJR
40.1
 Venga la alegría
12:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
5:00 pm
Difícil de creer
6:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
6:30 pm
Escape perfecto
7:01 pm
Ponle de noche
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm

KEJR
40.2
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm

KPDF
41.1
 Venga la alegría
12:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
5:00 pm
Difícil de creer
6:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
6:30 pm
Escape perfecto
7:01 pm
Ponle de noche
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm

KPDF
41.2
 Religious Programming
12:00 am

KPDF
41.3
CHIRLA TV
1:30 pm
The Zoo
2:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
3:00 pm
Mexico de Mis Amores
3:30 pm
The Zoo
4:00 pm
Get It Girl
5:00 pm
The Q Agenda
5:30 pm
Tribuna Juridica
6:00 pm
LATV Sessions
7:00 pm
Get It Girl
7:30 pm
The Zoo
8:00 pm
The Q Agenda
9:00 pm
sports LATV Fan Nation
9:30 pm

QVC
41.4
 TBA
1:00 pm
Fitnation Flex Bike
2:00 pm
Easy Life Hacks with Kerstin
3:00 pm
Skechers
4:00 pm
Down Home With David
5:00 pm
No Problem! With Shawn
7:00 pm
HairMax: The Science of Hair Growth
9:00 pm

KVPA
42.1
movie  Sangre de Inocentes
1:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
LOL
5:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm
I Testigo
6:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
El Capo
9:00 pm

KPHE
44.1
 Videos 2 Go
1:00 pm
Videos 2 Go
2:00 pm
sports Wold Class Boxing
3:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
5:00 pm
México de mis Amores
5:30 pm
CHIRLA TV
6:00 pm
LATV Sessions
6:30 pm
Music Beyond Music
7:00 pm
Rokamole
7:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
8:00 pm
Get It Girl
9:00 pm
Get It Girl
9:30 pm

KPHE2
44.2
 Arre Mago
1:00 pm
Noticias con Julio Valencia
2:00 pm
Local Programming Plaza Sésamo
3:30 pm
Programación pagada
4:00 pm
TV Educativa
4:30 pm
La Pasarela
5:30 pm
De tocho morocho
6:00 pm
Noticias con Katy y Marco Antonio
7:00 pm
Aguerri2
8:00 pm
Gente positiva
8:30 pm
Foro quattro
9:00 pm
sports Béisbol al Día
9:30 pm

KPHE3
44.3
 Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
1:00 pm
The Coin Vault
4:00 pm
Lose Your Crepey Skin! 65 Looks 45!
9:00 pm

KPHE4
44.4
new  Color Gemstone Jewelry In Sterling Silver
1:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
3:00 pm
new Jewelry Love
5:00 pm
new Lab Grown Diamonds
9:00 pm

KPHE5
44.5
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
1:30 pm
Real Green
2:00 pm
For Your Home
2:30 pm
Designing Spaces
3:00 pm
Design for Living
3:30 pm
Homes by Design
4:00 pm
Montana Flips
4:30 pm
movie Movie
5:00 pm
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
7:00 pm
The Back Roads of Europe
7:30 pm
Globetrotting
8:00 pm
A Place in the Sun
8:30 pm
movie Movie
9:00 pm

KPHE6
44.6
 The Virginian
A Woman of Stone12:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Mr. Mute2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Young Jim Hardie3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Desert Showdown3:30 pm
movie Big Jake
4:00 pm
movie Rio Grande
6:00 pm
movie Blue Steel
8:30 pm

KUTP
45.1
 The Real
Joy-Ann Reid; Tank1:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
2:00 pm
America Says
The Turners vs. 90s Kids3:00 pm
America Says
Partiers vs. Volleyballers3:30 pm
25 Words or Less
4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
4:30 pm
Modern Family
Unplugged5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Reclusive Potential5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Mommy Observation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Wiggly Finger Catalyst6:30 pm
FOX 10 XTRA NEWS @ 7P
7:00 pm
Judge Judy
Renter Hell!8:00 pm
Judge Judy
Don’t Defame Your Contractor!; Deadbeat Dad?!8:30 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Playing Dead9:00 pm

Movie
45.2
movie  Johnny O’Clock
12:55 pm
movie Murder by Contract
3:05 pm
movie The Narrow Margin
5:00 pm
movie On Dangerous Ground
6:35 pm
movie Danger Signal
8:20 pm
Local Programming

KUTP3
45.3
Card Sharks
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Sale of the Century
4:00 pm
Concentration
4:30 pm
Password Plus
5:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
5:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm
Card Sharks
6:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
7:00 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm

KUTP4
45.4
Bosom Buddies
Only the Lonely1:30 pm
The Jeffersons
A Case of Self-Defense2:00 pm
The Jeffersons
My Wife, I Think I’ll Keep Her2:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Dick Cavett, Eydie Gorme, and more3:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Pearl Bailey, Pat Boone, and More3:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
4:00 pm
Through the Decades
5:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Stephen J. Cannell6:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Garry Marshall6:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Bottom of Mel Cooley’s Heart7:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Remember the Alimony7:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
This is your life(Part 1)8:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
The Music Lovers8:30 pm
Dark Shadows
9:00 pm
Vega$
Lost Women9:30 pm

KUTP
45.5
 Crossing Jordan
Mr. Little and Mr. Big1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Night of the Living Dead2:00 pm
Cold Case
Bullet3:00 pm
Cold Case
Free Love4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Secrets5:00 pm
The Closer
Star Turn6:00 pm
The Closer
Fresh Pursuit7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
First Do No Harm8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Home but Not Alone9:00 pm

DAYSTAR
48
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Paula Today
2:00 pm
David Jeremiah
2:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
3:00 pm
Love a Child
3:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
4:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
5:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
5:30 pm
COVID-19 Crisis
6:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
7:00 pm
Dr. Mark Chironna
7:30 pm
New Level With Hank and Brenda
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm

DSTAR
48.1
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Paula Today
2:00 pm
David Jeremiah
2:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
3:00 pm
Love a Child
3:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
4:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
5:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
5:30 pm
COVID-19 Crisis
6:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
7:00 pm
Dr. Mark Chironna
7:30 pm
New Level With Hank and Brenda
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm

JTV
48.2
new  Color Gemstone Jewelry In Sterling Silver
1:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
3:00 pm
new Jewelry Love
5:00 pm
new Lab Grown Diamonds
9:00 pm

KFPB
50.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KFPB
50.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KFPB
50.3
movie  Road House
1:00 pm
movie Harley Davidson and the Marlboro Man
3:00 pm
movie Road House
5:00 pm
movie Overboard
7:00 pm
movie Larger than Life
9:30 pm

KFPB
50.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KFPB
50.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am

STAD
50.6
new TBA
1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
2:30 pm
new #InsideTheAssociation
3:00 pm
sports Campus Insiders
3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
sports Total Combat
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
sports UFA
SFT 20 Battle of Olympus Part 28:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm

KFPBLD7
50.7
 Aprende
1:00 pm
Yo quisiera
2:00 pm
movie Película
3:00 pm
new Noticias en vivo
5:30 pm
Será anunciado
8:00 pm

KFPBLD8
50.8
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
FailFactory
2:00 pm
FailFactory
2:30 pm
FailFactory
3:00 pm
FailFactory
3:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
4:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
4:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
new Best of the Week
7:00 pm
new Best of the Week
7:30 pm
FailFactory
8:00 pm
FailFactory
8:30 pm
Best of the Week
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
9:30 pm

ION HD
51.1
 Chicago P.D.
You Never Know Who’s Who1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Dead Kid, A Notebook, and a Lot of Maybes2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Forget My Name3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Never Forget I Love You4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Now I’m God5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Knocked the Family Right Out6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Looking Out for Stateville7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Hit Me8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Song of Gregory Williams Yates9:00 pm

qubo
51.2
Ned’s Newt
Newton Falls in Love; Show Me the Money1:30 pm
Stickin’ Around
What’s The Flap, Jack?; Pool Party2:00 pm
Scaredy Squirrel
Lumberjack Day; Suggestion Box Blues2:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Hyenaaaah! / Beetle Mania3:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Musiquest; Boonanas3:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Go West Young Gardener4:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Dragon’s Egg4:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Science Project5:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Haunted Castle5:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline in the Wild West6:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline’s Holiday with Mr. Grump6:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline’s Christmas7:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Bad Hat7:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline’s Rescue8:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Gypsies8:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline In London9:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Toy Factory9:30 pm

ION Plus
51.3
 The Listener
Reckoning1:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Best Laid Plans2:00 pm
Rookie Blue
A Little Faith3:00 pm
Rookie Blue
On the Double4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
God’s Good Grace5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
First Day of the Rest of Your Life6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Class Dismissed7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
A Good Shoot8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Girls’ Night Out9:00 pm

SHOP
51.4
Emeril Pressure Airfryer
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Easy Workout Solution!
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm

QVC
51.5
 TBA
1:00 pm
Fitnation Flex Bike
2:00 pm
Easy Life Hacks with Kerstin
3:00 pm
Skechers
4:00 pm
Down Home With David
5:00 pm
No Problem! With Shawn
7:00 pm
HairMax: The Science of Hair Growth
9:00 pm

HSN
51.6
 ModernSoul Loungewear
1:00 pm
Health & Wellness featuring Tony Little
2:00 pm
Keep It Clean featuring Professor Amos
3:00 pm
Skinnygirl Jeans by Bethenny Frankel
4:00 pm
Health & Wellness featuring Tony Little
5:00 pm
The Big Find- Beauty
6:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
7:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
8:00 pm
Skinnygirl Jeans by Bethenny Frankel
9:00 pm

JTV
58.1
new  Color Gemstone Jewelry In Sterling Silver
1:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
3:00 pm
new Jewelry Love
5:00 pm
new Lab Grown Diamonds
9:00 pm

KASW-DT
61.1
 Judge Mathis
1:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Brides Get the Shaft2:00 pm
Family Guy
Tales of a Third Grade Nothing3:00 pm
Family Guy
Mind Over Murder3:30 pm
black-ish
Their Eyes Were Watching Screens4:00 pm
black-ish
R-E-S-P-E-C-T4:30 pm
Friends
5:00 pm
Friends
5:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
6:30 pm
Burden of Truth
No Fathers and Sons7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Mike & Molly
The Bitter Man and the Sea9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
The First and Last Ride-Along9:30 pm

KASWDT2
61.2
 Health & Wellness featuring Tony Little
1:00 pm
Keep It Clean featuring Professor Amos
2:00 pm
Skinnygirl Jeans by Bethenny Frankel
3:00 pm
Health & Wellness featuring Tony Little
4:00 pm
The Big Find- Beauty
5:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
6:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
7:00 pm
Skinnygirl Jeans by Bethenny Frankel
8:00 pm
Summer Home Solutions
9:00 pm

KASW
61.3
 The Virginian
A Woman of Stone1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Mr. Mute3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Young Jim Hardie4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Desert Showdown4:30 pm
movie Big Jake
5:00 pm
movie Rio Grande
7:00 pm
movie Blue Steel
9:30 pm

KASWDT4
61.4
 Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Caught on Camera: Countdown to Murder; Family Betrayal2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Searching For Cole; Security Guard Serial Killer?3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
movie The November Man
5:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
A Motown Family Tragedy7:30 pm
Local Programming It Takes a Killer
Partners in Evil8:30 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Deadly Grudge; Logan Is Missing9:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.