Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Tonto Basin, AZ 85553  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               

KNAZ HDTV
2.1
  new   Extra
6:30 pm
  new   Superstore
California Part 17:00 pm
  new   Brooklyn Nine-Nine
Valloweaster7:30 pm
  new   Will & Grace
We Love Lucy8:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
At Midnight in Manhattan9:00 pm
  new   12 News at 10pm
10:00 pm
  new   TBA
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
  new   TBA
12:37 am
  new   Extra
1:07 am
Local Programming Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:07 am

KTVK-DT
3.1
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
America's Game - Day 47:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
  new   3-TV News at 8pm
8:00 pm
  new   3 TV News @ 9
9:00 pm
  new   3 TV News @ 10
10:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Rick, Rock, and Roll11:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Who's Your Dali?12:00 am
Hot Bench
Alleged Threat to Steal Baby Away to India!12:30 am
Local Programming ES.TV
02-13-20201:30 am
Local Programming

KTVK2
3.2
 Quantum Leap
The Color of Truth6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Camikazi Kid7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Bastille Day8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Act of Contrition9:00 pm
Local Programming Stargate SG-1
Torment of Tantalus11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Bloodlines12:00 am
Babylon 5
Into the Fire1:00 am
Babylon 5
Epiphanies2:00 am

KTVK3
3.3
Phil Vassar's Songs From The Cellar
On the Dock of the Bay6:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
Dierks Bentley7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Phil Vassar's Songs From The Cellar
On the Dock of the Bay9:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
Dierks Bentley10:00 pm
Soundstage
Lynyrd Skynyrd11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Emeril Pressure Airfryer
1:01 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood's Fountain of Youth!
1:31 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

KTVKDT4
3.4
 Weather
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KPHOHD
5.1
  new   CBS 5 News at 6:30
6:30 pm
Young Sheldon
A Slump, a Cross and Roadside Gravel7:00 pm
  new   Man With a Plan
Adam's Big Little Lie7:31 pm
Mom
Hot Butter and Toxic Narcissism8:01 pm
  new   Broke
Jobs8:30 pm
  new   Tommy
The Swatting Game9:00 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Emily Blunt; Sam Heughan; Niall Horan11:37 pm
CBS 5 News at 10
12:37 am
Local Programming Your Help is Needed Now!
1:30 am
Uncover the secret to better sleep now!
2:00 am
  new   CBS Overnight News 
2:30 am

COZI
5.2
Roseanne
It Was 20 Years Ago Today6:30 pm
Roseanne
Playing With Matches7:00 pm
Roseanne
Promises, Promises7:30 pm
The Nanny
Hurricane Fran8:00 pm
The Nanny
Danny's Dead and Who's Got the Will?8:30 pm
The Nanny
Kissing Cousins9:00 pm
The Nanny
The Fifth Wheel9:30 pm
Will & Grace
Whose Mom Is It, Anyway?10:00 pm
Will & Grace
Polk Defeats Truman10:30 pm
Will & Grace
Polk Defeats Truman11:00 pm
Will & Grace
To Serve and Disinfect11:30 pm
The Nanny
Having His Baby12:00 am
The Nanny
The Unkindest Gift12:30 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy the Part-Time Wife1:00 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy and Rudy Vallee1:30 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
2:00 am

KPHO3
5.3
 Escape to the Country
Lincolnshire6:00 pm
Local Programming 60 Minute Makeover
Harold Park, Essex8:00 pm
Sell This House!
San Diego, CA9:00 pm
Sell This House!
San Diego, CA9:30 pm
Reno vs. Relocate
Close Encounters10:00 pm
Room Service
Way Downtown10:30 pm
Escape to the Country
North Wales11:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Devon12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Passover1:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
1:30 am
LifeLock Protection
2:30 am

KMOH
6.1
Al extremo en 30
6:30 pm
Escape perfecto
7:01 pm
Ventaneando
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
Al extremo: Edición especial
10:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
11:00 pm
Difícil de creer
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Local Programming Al extremo: Edición especial
2:00 am

KAZT-DT
7.1
The Goldbergs
Goldbergs Feel Hard6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
09-15-20177:30 pm
Family Feud
10-22-20198:00 pm
Family Feud
09-25-20178:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Clip Show - Part 19:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Implant9:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #16010:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #15210:30 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
11:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
11:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
12:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast12:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
1:30 am
True Crime Files
Evil Kin: Streets of Blood2:00 am

KAZTM
7.2
M*A*S*H
Blood Brothers6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Cow Thief7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney Mends a Broken Heart7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Proxy Poppa8:00 pm
Green Acres
Kimball Gets Fired8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
A Tiger Hunt in Paris9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
A Tiger Hunt in Paris9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Tim Conway, Perry Como, Sidney Omarr10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Counterfeit Crank10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Fever11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
I'll Take Care of You12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Avon Emeralds12:30 am
Mannix
Time Out of Mind1:00 am
Cannon
A Long Way Down2:00 am

KAZT3
7.3
 Jambu Footwear Premiere
6:00 pm
Local Programming Obsessed With Shoes
9:00 pm
Project Home
10:00 pm
Project Home
11:00 pm
Project Home
12:00 am
Project Home
1:00 am
Project Home
2:00 am

KAZT4
7.4
 CHiPs
Moonlight6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
In the Name of God7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Crime-Wave Dave8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
End Run9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
No Need to Know10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Lest We Forget11:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Thicker than Blood12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Family Matters1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
She'll Do to Ride the River With2:00 am

AZPBS
8.1
  new    PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
  new   Plate & Pour
7:00 pm
Art in the 48
7:30 pm
Frankie Drake Mysteries
Mother of Pearl8:00 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
The Offered Fallacy9:00 pm
Local Programming   new   The Day
10:30 pm
Cronkite News
11:00 pm
The Good Road
Bangkok, Thailand: River of Change11:30 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
Plate & Pour
1:00 am
Art in the 48
1:30 am
Frankie Drake Mysteries
Mother of Pearl2:00 am

Life
8.2
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Back to Roots6:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Ginger Mixup7:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
From Morocco to Egypt7:30 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Sound – The Fullness of Nature, Part 28:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Montgomery County, VA8:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
European Travel Skills9:00 pm
Wild Nevada
Enjoying Ely9:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
A Year in the Life of the Garden Farm, Part II (Atlanta, GA)10:00 pm
Local Programming Film School Shorts
11:00 pm
Second Opinion
Opioids to Heroin Addiction11:30 pm
The Desert Speaks
Gateway to the Galapagos12:00 am
Arizona Wildlife Views
12:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
The Bonin-Ogasawara Islands: A Land Far, Far Away1:00 am
Two for the Road
Puerto Rico: Adventure in Puerto Rico, Part 21:30 am
Cooking With Nick Stellino
The Ultimate Steak Dinner2:00 am
Martha Bakes
Cultured Dairy2:30 am

WORLD
8.3
Horizonte
6:30 pm
Local Programming Cronkite News
7:30 pm
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Visions of the Divine8:00 pm
  movie   W.S. Merwin: To Plant a Tree
9:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
10:00 pm
  new   The Day
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
NOVA
The Truth About Fat12:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Visions of the Divine1:00 am
  movie   W.S. Merwin: To Plant a Tree
2:00 am

PBSKIDS
8.4
Wild Kratts
Octopus Wildkratticus6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
We are the Wright Brothers; We are the Bronte Sisters7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster8:00 pm
Arthur
Popular Girls; Buster's Growing Grudge8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
What's a Satellite; Satellite Selfie9:00 pm
WordGirl
The Meaty Dimension; The Case of the Copied Mrs. Botsfore9:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad; Katerina Gets Mad10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Whatever Floats Your Boat; Building Bridges12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Dry Times at Pteradon Terrace; Big Misty Sea Fishing Contest12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant1:00 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Tazzy Chris2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Octopus Wildkratticus2:30 am

KBAQ
8.5
 KBAQ 89.5 FM
12:00 am
Local Programming

KSAZHD
10.1
  new   TMZ
6:30 pm
  new   Last Man Standing
Garage Band7:00 pm
Last Man Standing
A Bedtime Story7:31 pm
Mental Samurai
Week Two8:01 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 9pm
9:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
  new   Fox 10 News @ 10:30 PM
10:30 pm
Modern Family
Spread Your Wings11:00 pm
  new   TMZ
11:30 pm
FOX 10 News @ 9pm
12:00 am
FOX 10 News @ 10pm
1:00 am
Fox 10 News @ 10:30 PM
1:30 am
Infomercial
2:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
2:30 am

KSAZ
10.2
  new   TMZ
6:30 pm
  new   Last Man Standing
Garage Band7:00 pm
Last Man Standing
A Bedtime Story7:31 pm
Mental Samurai
Week Two8:01 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 9pm
9:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
  new   Fox 10 News @ 10:30 PM
10:30 pm
Modern Family
Spread Your Wings11:00 pm
  new   TMZ
11:30 pm
FOX 10 News @ 9pm
12:00 am
FOX 10 News @ 10pm
1:00 am
Fox 10 News @ 10:30 PM
1:30 am
Infomercial
2:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
2:30 am

KSAZH
10.3
 Monk
Mr. Monk and the Psychic6:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Meets Dale the Whale7:00 pm
Star Trek
Assignment: Earth8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Drumhead9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Ascent10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Fair Haven11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Kir'Shara12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Here Comes the Son1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Jealous Hearts2:00 am

KSAZDT4
10.4
 Heartland
The Pike River Cull6:00 pm
Heartland
The Heart of a River7:00 pm
Heartland
The Silent Partner8:00 pm
Heartland
Broken Heartland9:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:30 pm
  movie   Son of God
11:00 pm
Flipper
Muddy Waters2:00 am

KPNX-DT
12.1
  new   Extra
6:30 pm
  new   Superstore
California Part 17:00 pm
  new   Brooklyn Nine-Nine
Valloweaster7:30 pm
  new   Will & Grace
We Love Lucy8:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
At Midnight in Manhattan9:00 pm
  new   12 News at 10pm
10:00 pm
  new   TBA
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
  new   TBA
12:37 am
  new   Extra
1:07 am
Local Programming Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:07 am

KPNXW+
12.2
  new    12 News Weather Plus
12:00 am
Local Programming

KPNXDT3
12.3
 Southern Fried Homicide
Friendship Under Fire6:00 pm
  new   TRACE OF EVIL
Murder in The Mountains7:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Don't Go Home8:00 pm
Killer Kids
Vampire & the Essay9:00 pm
  new   Cruise Ship Killers
SARAH10:00 pm
Local Programming Cold Case Files
Under a Spell and Justice for Lisa12:00 am
New Detectives
Double Helix1:00 am
  new   SWAT
Dallas SWAT - 92:00 am

QUEST
12.4
 Ice Road Truckers
Monster Storm Over Atigun6:00 pm
Ax Men
Chopping Block7:00 pm
Local Programming Most Daring
Students Gone Wild 39:00 pm
Really Big Things
Giant Concert Stage10:00 pm
Really Big Things
Walking With Dinosaurs11:00 pm
Flying Wild Alaska
Blizzard BBQ12:00 am
Dual Survival
Mars on Earth1:00 am
Modern Marvels
Renewable Energy2:00 am

KFPH
13.1
 TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
1:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
A bailar con la más fea2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am

KFPH
13.2
  new    TBA
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
  new   Noticias 33 Edición nocturna
10:00 pm
  new   TBA
10:30 pm
  new   TBA
10:55 pm
Amor eterno
12:00 am
Sin miedo a la verdad
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am

GetTV
13.3
All in the Family
Where's Archie?6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Tower Power7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
A Little Extra Security7:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Merger8:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Once a Thief...8:30 pm
Good Times
Cousin Raymond9:00 pm
Good Times
The End of the Rainbow9:30 pm
Married...With Children
Children of the Corns10:00 pm
Married...With Children
Kelly's Gotta Habit10:30 pm
Married...With Children
Requiem for a Chevyweight11:00 pm
Married...With Children
Requiem for a Chevyweight11:30 pm
Married...With Children
The Juggs Have Left the Building12:00 am
Married...With Children
Crimes Against Obesity12:30 am
'Til Death
The Colleague1:00 am
Local Programming All in the Family
Edith's Conversion2:00 am
All in the Family
Archie in the Cellar2:30 am

KFPHDT4
13.4
 The Eleven
No One Could Hear Her Scream6:00 pm
The Eleven
Killer on the Loose7:00 pm
The Eleven
Final Toll8:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
D.C. Murder Mystery; Eaten by Alligators9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Bodyguard Turned Killer10:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

KNXVHD
15.1
  new    ABC15 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   Station 19
I'll Be Seeing You7:00 pm
  new   Grey's Anatomy
Put on a Happy Face8:00 pm
  new   How to Get Away With Murder
The Reckoning9:01 pm
  new   ABC15 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
  new   TBA
10:35 pm
  new   TBA
11:05 pm
ABC15 News at 10PM
12:05 am
RightThisMinute
12:35 am
RightThisMinute
1:05 am
Tamron Hall
03-19-20201:35 am
  new   World News Now 
2:35 am

NNXV
15.2
Barney Miller
Altercation6:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Custody7:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Barney the Gambler7:30 pm
Alice
The Accident8:00 pm
Alice
The Failure8:30 pm
Three's Company
Borrowing Trouble9:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack Be Quick9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
Graceless Under Fire11:00 pm
Coach
Judy's Turn11:30 pm
NewsRadio
Wino12:00 am
NewsRadio
Wedding12:30 am
Becker
Lucky Day1:00 am
Becker
Regarding Reggie1:30 am
Designing Women
They Shoot Fat Women, Don't They?2:00 am
Designing Women
You Got to Have Friends2:30 am

LAFF
15.3
Home Improvement
Tanks for the Memories6:30 pm
Local Programming Home Improvement
Fear of Flying7:30 pm
According to Jim
The Grill8:00 pm
According to Jim
The Garage Door8:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's False Alarm9:00 pm
That '70s Show
Everybody Loves Casey9:30 pm
That '70s Show
Love Wisconsin Style10:00 pm
Local Programming 3rd Rock from the Sun
36! 24! 36! Dick!11:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Pickles and Ice Cream11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

KNXVDT4
15.4
 Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Killer Abroad2:00 am

KGRF-LD
19.1
  new    Democracy Now!
TVRE6:00 pm
Future History
The Arts: Shifting the Narrative7:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Ojibway and Cree Cultural Centre7:30 pm
Native Shorts
8:00 pm
Indigenous Day Live 2018
8:30 pm
Local Programming Skeletons of New Zealand
The Redheads10:00 pm
Sasquatch'n
11:05 pm
Indian Pride
Spirituality12:00 am
Down the Mighty River
Addicted to Hydro12:30 am
Wapos Bay
They Dance at Night1:00 am
Sharing Circle
Rising Sun1:30 am
Native Shorts
2:00 am
Studio 49
Def-I2:30 am

KPAZ-DT
21.1
Jesus the Game Changer
6:30 pm
Building on the American Heritage Series
7:00 pm
  new   TBA
7:30 pm
Praise
8:00 pm
Joseph Prince
9:00 pm
Joel Osteen
9:30 pm
Amazing Facts Ever Lasting God With Us
10:00 pm
No Wonder They Call Him Savior
10:30 pm
It's Supernatural! with Sid Roth
11:00 pm
Building on the American Heritage Series
11:30 pm
Praise
12:00 am
Local Programming Taking Care of Business
1:30 am
John Gray World
2:00 am
Steven Furtick
2:30 am

KPAZ2
21.2
Ron Carpenter
6:30 pm
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
7:00 pm
Worship & Creative Conference Special
7:30 pm
Colour Conference: Main Stage
8:30 pm
Southpaw
9:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
9:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:00 pm
Jewish Voice
10:30 pm
We Are Sisterhood
11:00 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
12:00 am
What Do You See?
12:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
1:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
2:00 am
Hillsong Teaching with Ben Houston
2:30 am

KPAZDT3
21.3
Theo
6:30 pm
Tune Time
7:00 pm
Sarah's Stories
7:30 pm
Chubby Cubbies
8:00 pm
BB's Bedtime Stories
8:30 pm
Mustard Pancakes
9:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
9:30 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
10:00 pm
Kids like You
10:30 pm
Creation Creatures
11:00 pm
Miss Charity's Diner
11:30 pm
Knock Knock Show
12:00 am
Gospel Bill
12:30 am
Superbook
1:00 am
Filling Station
1:30 am
Kid's Club
2:00 am
Puppet Parade
2:30 am

KPAZDT4
21.4
Noches de gloria
6:30 pm
Otoniel Font
7:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
7:30 pm
Todo es posible
8:00 pm
Show de la Fe
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm

KPAZS
21.5
  movie    Where Hope Grows
5:00 pm
  movie   Where Hope Grows
7:30 pm
  movie   Last Flight Out
10:00 pm
  movie   Breaking the Press
12:00 am
  movie   The Prophet's Son 
2:00 am

3ABN
22.1
 TBA
6:00 pm
Give Me the Bible
Signs Of The End Of Time8:00 pm
3ABN Today
U.S. Dream Academy9:00 pm
Table Talk
Players and Stakes10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Action 4 Life
1:00 am
Heaven's Point of View
Instructions to Husbands1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
Battles of Faith
Giant Killers2:30 am

3ABNL
22.2
 Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
5:00 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
7:00 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
8:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
8:30 pm
GYC en Español
9:30 pm
Orígenes
10:00 pm
Capilla de fe
10:30 pm
Sabores
11:00 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
12:00 am
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
2:00 am

SONLIFE
22.3
 Message of the Cross
6:00 pm
Crossfire Service
7:00 pm
FWC Music
8:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am

KTVP
22.4
 Host Pick Day
6:00 pm
Host Pick Day
7:00 pm
Host Pick Day
8:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am

ALMA
22.5
Cristo libera
6:30 pm
Mujer de hoy
7:00 pm
Generación de Reino
7:30 pm
Almavisión al día
8:00 pm
Palabra, poder y vida
8:30 pm
  new   Preguntas y respuestas
9:00 pm
Consejos Pastorales
10:00 pm
Economía de Dios
11:00 pm
Musical 27
11:30 pm
Celebración
12:00 am
Buscando el rostro de Dios
12:30 am
En contacto
1:00 am
Programa Infantil
1:30 am
Jóven bytes
2:00 am
Cita con Dios
2:30 am

KTVP-LD6
22.6
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

GNTV
25.1
 TBA
6:00 pm
Give Me the Bible
Signs Of The End Of Time8:00 pm
3ABN Today
U.S. Dream Academy9:00 pm
Table Talk
Players and Stakes10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Action 4 Life
1:00 am
Heaven's Point of View
Instructions to Husbands1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
Battles of Faith
Giant Killers2:30 am

FNX
29.1
  new    Democracy Now!
TVRE6:00 pm
Future History
The Arts: Shifting the Narrative7:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Ojibway and Cree Cultural Centre7:30 pm
Native Shorts
8:00 pm
Indigenous Day Live 2018
8:30 pm
Local Programming Skeletons of New Zealand
The Redheads10:00 pm
Sasquatch'n
11:05 pm
Indian Pride
Spirituality12:00 am
Down the Mighty River
Addicted to Hydro12:30 am
Wapos Bay
They Dance at Night1:00 am
Sharing Circle
Rising Sun1:30 am
Native Shorts
2:00 am
Studio 49
Def-I2:30 am

KTVW-DT
33.1
  new    TBA
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
  new   Noticias 33 Edición nocturna
10:00 pm
  new   TBA
10:30 pm
  new   TBA
10:55 pm
Amor eterno
12:00 am
Sin miedo a la verdad
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am

KTVW2
33.2
 TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
1:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
A bailar con la más fea2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am

GRIT
33.3
  movie    Gunsight Ridge
5:00 pm
  movie   The Jayhawkers
7:00 pm
  movie   Station West
9:30 pm
  movie   Sagebrush Trail
11:30 pm
Vitamin D Immune
1:00 am
LifeLock Protection
1:30 am
Best Knife Ever!
2:00 am
Local Programming

BOUNC
33.4
  movie    Liberty Stands Still
5:00 pm
  movie   Brooklyn's Finest
7:00 pm
  movie   Assassination Games
9:30 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Easy Rider11:30 pm
Without a Trace
Legacy12:00 am
Scandal
People Like Me1:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
2:00 am

KFPH-CD
35.1
 TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
1:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
A bailar con la más fea2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am

KFPH
35.2
  new    TBA
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
  new   Noticias 33 Edición nocturna
10:00 pm
  new   TBA
10:30 pm
  new   TBA
10:55 pm
Amor eterno
12:00 am
Sin miedo a la verdad
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am

GETTV
35.3
All in the Family
Where's Archie?6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Tower Power7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
A Little Extra Security7:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Merger8:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Once a Thief...8:30 pm
Good Times
Cousin Raymond9:00 pm
Good Times
The End of the Rainbow9:30 pm
Married...With Children
Children of the Corns10:00 pm
Married...With Children
Kelly's Gotta Habit10:30 pm
Married...With Children
Requiem for a Chevyweight11:00 pm
Married...With Children
Requiem for a Chevyweight11:30 pm
Married...With Children
The Juggs Have Left the Building12:00 am
Married...With Children
Crimes Against Obesity12:30 am
'Til Death
The Colleague1:00 am
Local Programming All in the Family
Edith's Conversion2:00 am
All in the Family
Archie in the Cellar2:30 am

KNXV35DT4
35.4
 The Eleven
No One Could Hear Her Scream6:00 pm
The Eleven
Killer on the Loose7:00 pm
The Eleven
Final Toll8:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
D.C. Murder Mystery; Eaten by Alligators9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Bodyguard Turned Killer10:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

RITMOV
38.1
Noticias / Videos
6:30 pm
Programación pagada
8:00 pm
Videos
8:30 pm
Programación pagada
10:00 pm
Videos
10:30 pm
Videos
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Videos
1:30 am

TUFF
38.2
 Alpha
10:00 pm
Local Programming

IzVid
38.3
 Videos
5:30 pm
Local Programming Videos
7:30 pm
Local Programming Videos
9:30 pm
Local Programming Videos
12:30 am
Local Programming Videos 
2:30 am

ZUUS
38.4
 TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Invicta Collectors Room
8:00 pm
Gem Treasures Jewelry
9:00 pm
Gem Treasures Jewelry
10:00 pm
Invicta Collectors Room
11:00 pm
Gem Treasures Jewelry
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
Gem Treasures Jewelry
2:00 am

K38IZ
38.5
 Amazing World of Aviation
6:00 pm
Motorz
7:00 pm
  sports   Steel Dreams
7:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
8:00 pm
Top Dead Center
8:30 pm
Route 66
9:00 pm
  sports   Fusion TV
10:00 pm
Local Programming

RTV
38.6
 The Indian Doctor
6:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
A Cinderella Story7:00 pm
Cold Squad
Personal Politics8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Artful Detective9:00 pm
Local Programming

REVN
38.7
OPGI
6:30 pm
  sports   King of the Road
7:00 pm
  sports   America's 4x4 Invasion
7:30 pm
My Classic Car
8:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
8:30 pm
  sports   Steel Dreams
9:00 pm
  sports   Inside Drag Racing
9:30 pm
  sports   Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
10:00 pm
Free Ride
10:30 pm
Route 66
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KTAZ
39.1
  new    Minuto para ganar
6:00 pm
  new   Cennet
7:00 pm
  new   La Doña
8:00 pm
  new   Operación Pacífico
9:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
10:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
10:35 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más
11:00 pm
La Doña
11:30 pm
Caso cerrado
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
  movie   Operación 67 
2:30 am

KTAZDT2
39.2
 Hércules
6:00 pm
  movie   Casino
7:00 pm
The Unit
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Local Programming Funniest Pets and People
1:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:30 am
Law & order
2:00 am

SOiTV
39.3
Roseanne
Promises, Promises6:30 pm
The Nanny
Hurricane Fran7:00 pm
The Nanny
Danny's Dead and Who's Got the Will?7:30 pm
The Nanny
Kissing Cousins8:00 pm
The Nanny
The Fifth Wheel8:30 pm
Will & Grace
Whose Mom Is It, Anyway?9:00 pm
Will & Grace
Polk Defeats Truman9:30 pm
Will & Grace
Polk Defeats Truman10:00 pm
Will & Grace
To Serve and Disinfect10:30 pm
The Nanny
Having His Baby11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Unkindest Gift11:30 pm
Here's Lucy
Lucy the Part-Time Wife12:00 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy and Rudy Vallee12:30 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
1:00 am
Local Programming

KEJR
40.1
Al extremo en 30
6:30 pm
Escape perfecto
7:01 pm
Ventaneando
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
Al extremo: Edición especial
10:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
11:00 pm
Difícil de creer
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Local Programming Al extremo: Edición especial
2:00 am

KEJR
40.2
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am

KPDF
41.1
Al extremo en 30
6:30 pm
Escape perfecto
7:01 pm
Ventaneando
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
Al extremo: Edición especial
10:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
11:00 pm
Difícil de creer
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am

KPDF
41.2
 Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KPDF
41.3
 Tribuna Juridica
6:00 pm
LATV Sessions
7:00 pm
Get It Girl
7:30 pm
The Zoo
8:00 pm
The Q Agenda
9:00 pm
  sports   LATV Fan Nation
9:30 pm
Music Beyon Music
10:00 pm
Descubriendo La Felicidad
10:30 pm
The Zoo
11:00 pm
Shop LC
12:00 am
Shop LC
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am

QVC
41.4
 Down Home With David
5:00 pm
Roberta's Unique Gardens
7:00 pm
Vionic - Footwear - All Free Shipping
9:00 pm
The Szish List With Katrina Szish
10:00 pm
Laura Geller Make-Up Studio
11:00 pm
Vionic - Footwear - All Free Shipping
12:00 am
Vionic - Footwear - All Free Shipping
1:00 am
Vionic - Footwear - All Free Shipping
2:00 am

KVPA
42.1
 I Testigo
6:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
Reporte Especial: Coronavirus, la Pandemia9:00 pm
Alarma TV
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
Enchufe TV
11:00 pm
LOL
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am

KPHE
44.1
 The Zoo
6:00 pm
Get It Girl
7:00 pm
  sports   LATV Fan Nation
7:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
8:00 pm
  sports   LATV Fan Nation
9:00 pm
Get It Girl
9:30 pm
The Zoo
10:00 pm
Jefa Status
11:00 pm
The Q Agenda
11:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
12:00 am
The Zoo
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am

KPHE2
44.2
 De tocho morocho
6:00 pm
Noticias con Katy y Marco Antonio
7:00 pm
Aguerri2
8:00 pm
Gente positiva
8:30 pm
Foro quattro
9:00 pm
  sports   Béisbol al Día
9:30 pm
Once Noticias
10:00 pm
Noticias con Katy y Marco Antonio
11:00 pm
Fusión
12:00 am
Vía Libre
12:30 am
Cierre de estación 
1:00 am

KPHE3
44.3
 The Coin Vault
4:00 pm
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
9:00 pm
1970s Soul Legends - LIVE
10:00 pm
Best Knife Ever!
11:00 pm
Dolly Parton, Kenny Rogers, Johnny Cash!
12:00 am
Look Flawless in Minutes!
1:00 am
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
2:00 am

KPHE4
44.4
  new    Pacific Style Jewelry Collection
5:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Pacific Style Jewelry Collection
9:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
11:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
1:00 am

KPHE5
44.5
  movie    TBA
5:00 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
7:00 pm
The Back Roads of Europe
7:30 pm
Globetrotting
8:00 pm
A Place in the Sun
8:30 pm
  movie   TBA
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KPHE6
44.6
  movie    The Jayhawkers
6:00 pm
  movie   Station West
8:30 pm
  movie   Sagebrush Trail
10:30 pm
Vitamin D Immune
12:00 am
LifeLock Protection
12:30 am
Best Knife Ever!
1:00 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
The Fearful Courage2:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Death Watch2:30 am

KUTP
45.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Vengeance Formulation6:30 pm
FOX 10 XTRA NEWS @ 7P
7:00 pm
Judge Judy
Sister Brother Breakdown!; Neighborhood Hit and Run!8:00 pm
Judge Judy
Mom the Mechanic?!; Dog Etiquette 1018:30 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Maltese Cross9:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Bedfellows10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Shot Heard Round the World11:00 pm
Infomercial
12:00 am
Vitamin D Immune
12:30 am
Infomercial
1:00 am
Infomercial
1:30 am
Infomercial
2:00 am
Infomercial
2:30 am

Movie
45.2
  movie    The Breaking Point
5:00 pm
  movie   Strange Fascination
7:10 pm
  movie   Caged
8:55 pm
  movie   Murder by Contract
11:00 pm
  movie   Scarlet Street
12:45 am
Local Programming

KUTP3
45.3
Card Sharks
6:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
7:00 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Classic Concentration
11:00 pm
Classic Concentration
11:30 pm
Family Feud
12:00 am
Family Feud
12:30 am
Match Game
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am

KUTP4
45.4
 The Dick Cavett Show
B.B. King, Mort Sahl, Don Meredith and Veruschka6:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Laura's Little Lie7:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Very Old Shoes, Very Old Rice7:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
When in Rome (Part 1)8:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
The Paper Hangers8:30 pm
Dark Shadows
9:00 pm
Family
And Baby Makes Three9:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Leslie Nielsen10:30 pm
  movie   Sabrina Down Under
11:00 pm
The Millionaire
1:00 am
I Married Joan
Jitterbug1:30 am
Life With Elizabeth
Champions, Storms, and Sales2:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
Hunger Strike2:30 am

KUTP
45.5
 The Closer
Home Improvement6:00 pm
The Closer
A Family Affair7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Unhappy Medium8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Bad Blood9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
The Anti-Social Network10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Open Source11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Maternal Mirrors12:00 am
Profiler
Shoot to Kill1:00 am
The Division
Pilot Episode2:00 am

DAYSTAR
48
 Marcus Lamb
6:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
7:00 pm
Dr. Mark Chironna
7:30 pm
New Level With Hank and Brenda
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
10:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
Reflections
11:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am

DSTAR
48.1
 Marcus Lamb
6:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
7:00 pm
Dr. Mark Chironna
7:30 pm
New Level With Hank and Brenda
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
10:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
Reflections
11:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am

JTV
48.2
  new    Pacific Style Jewelry Collection
5:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Pacific Style Jewelry Collection
9:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
11:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
1:00 am

KFPB
50.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KFPB
50.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KFPB
50.3
  movie    Remo Williams: The Adventure Begins
5:00 pm
  movie   Bull Durham
7:30 pm
  movie   Teen Wolf Too
9:30 pm
  movie   Cops and Robbers
11:30 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Obsession1:30 am
In the Heat of the Night 
Liar's Poker2:30 am

KFPB
50.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KFPB
50.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

STAD
50.6
  sports    Shogun Fights 21
6:00 pm
  new   UFA
Summit Fighting Championships 16 Part 27:00 pm
  new   UFA
Showdown XI8:00 pm
  sports   UFA
House of Fame: A New Dawn9:00 pm
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
10:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
10:30 pm
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
11:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
11:30 pm
  sports   Shogun Fights 19: From Oxon Hill, Md.
12:00 am
Earth Wind and Fire, O'Jays, Commodores
1:00 am
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
1:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
2:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
2:30 am

KFPBLD8
50.8
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
  new   Best of the Week
7:00 pm
  new   Best of the Week
7:30 pm
FailFactory
8:00 pm
FailFactory
8:30 pm
Best of the Week
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
11:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
11:30 pm
Dust
12:00 am
FBE: Try Again
1:00 am
FBE: Try Again
1:30 am
FBE: React
2:00 am
FBE: React
2:30 am

ION HD
51.1
 Chicago P.D.
They'll Have to Go Through Me6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Assignment of the Year7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Called in Dead8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Shouldn't Have Been Alone9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
We Don't Work Together Anymore10:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Last Street in Manhattan11:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Trophy Wine12:00 am
Local Programming LifeLock Protection
2:00 am
Local Programming

qubo
51.2
Madeline
Madeline and the Haunted Castle6:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline in the Wild West7:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline's Holiday with Mr. Grump7:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline's Christmas8:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Bad Hat8:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline's Rescue9:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Gypsies9:30 pm
Earth Wind and Fire, O'Jays, Commodores
10:00 pm
Local Programming Emeril Pressure Airfryer
11:00 pm
Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
2:00 am
The Hard Truth
2:30 am

ION Plus
51.3
 CSI: NY
Outside Man6:00 pm
CSI: NY
Rain7:00 pm
CSI: NY
Three Generations Are Enough8:00 pm
CSI: NY
Officer Blue9:00 pm
CSI: NY
Night, Mother10:00 pm
CSI: NY
Tri-Borough11:00 pm
CSI: NY
ReCycling12:00 am
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
1:00 am
Earth Wind and Fire, O'Jays, Commodores
1:30 am
Local Programming Wonder Cooker!
2:30 am

QVC
51.5
 Down Home With David
5:00 pm
Roberta's Unique Gardens
7:00 pm
Vionic - Footwear - All Free Shipping
9:00 pm
The Szish List With Katrina Szish
10:00 pm
Laura Geller Make-Up Studio
11:00 pm
Vionic - Footwear - All Free Shipping
12:00 am
Vionic - Footwear - All Free Shipping
1:00 am
Vionic - Footwear - All Free Shipping
2:00 am

HSN
51.6
 Jambu Footwear Premiere
6:00 pm
Local Programming Obsessed With Shoes
9:00 pm
Project Home
10:00 pm
Project Home
11:00 pm
Project Home
12:00 am
Project Home
1:00 am
Project Home
2:00 am

JTV
58.1
  new    Pacific Style Jewelry Collection
5:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Pacific Style Jewelry Collection
9:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
11:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
1:00 am

KASW-DT
61.1
Two and a Half Men
Welcome to Alancrest6:30 pm
Arrow
Crisis on Infinite Earths: Part Four7:00 pm
DC's Legends of Tomorrow
Crisis on Infinite Earths: Part Five8:00 pm
Mike & Molly
The First and Last Ride-Along9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Peggy's New Beau9:30 pm
The Simpsons
Werking Mom10:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Trouble With Doubles10:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Go Tina on the Mountain11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Pop-Up Sale11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Booth Babes12:00 am
The Game
Fits and Starts12:30 am
The Game
A Woman's Right to Choose Herself1:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Belly Full of Turkey1:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Who Wants to Be a Godparent2:00 am
The King of Queens
Double Downer2:30 am

KASWDT2
61.2
Local Programming Obsessed With Shoes
8:00 pm
Project Home
9:00 pm
Project Home
10:00 pm
Project Home
11:00 pm
Project Home
12:00 am
Project Home
1:00 am
Project Home
2:00 am

KASW
61.3
  movie    Gunsight Ridge
5:00 pm
  movie   The Jayhawkers
7:00 pm
  movie   Station West
9:30 pm
  movie   Sagebrush Trail
11:30 pm
Vitamin D Immune
1:00 am
LifeLock Protection
1:30 am
Best Knife Ever!
2:00 am
Local Programming

KASWDT4
61.4
 The Eleven
No One Could Hear Her Scream6:00 pm
The Eleven
Killer on the Loose7:00 pm
The Eleven
Final Toll8:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
D.C. Murder Mystery; Eaten by Alligators9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Bodyguard Turned Killer10:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am


Local Programming   movie   Placeres divertidos
1:00 am


Local Programming Cooking with Emeril!
1:00 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 85553! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Phoenix (Prescott) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.