http://api.rovicorp.com/TVlistings/v9/listings/gridschedule/902262/info?apikey=x7xyycydguhtzwdd34bf8hzc&sig=3bd466374cf45d7f3c6912739e9656be&locale=en-US&duration=240&includechannelimages=true&format=json Bisbee, AZ TV Guide - Today's TV Schedule (85603)
Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Bisbee, AZ 85603  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Bisbee, AZ 85603. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm

KNAZ-DT
2.1
  sports   IndyCar Series Pre-Race
8:00 am
  sports   IndyCar Racing: Indianapolis 500
Indianapolis 5009:00 am
  sports   IndyCar Series Post-Race
12:30 pm
  sports   PGA Tour Champions Golf: KitchenAid Senior PGA Championship
KitchenAid Senior PGA Championship1:00 pm
Stem Cell Therapy for Pain
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm

KTVK-DT
3.1
Good Morning Arizona Sunday
8:00 am
Joel Osteen
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Eye of the Tiger Shark11:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Best of Fish Diversity11:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
12:00 pm
Rock the Park
Best of Adventures12:30 pm
Rock the Park
Yellowstone: Fire and Ice1:00 pm
Culture Click
1:30 pm
Mom
Pure Evil and a Free Piece of Cheesecake2:00 pm
Mom
Mahjong Sally and the Ecstasy2:30 pm
Madam Secretary
Persona Non Grata3:00 pm
Madam Secretary 
Loophole4:00 pm

KTVK2
3.2
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
  movie   Yongary, Monster from the Deep
10:00 am
  movie   Reptilicus
12:00 pm
  movie   The Beast of Hollow Mountain
2:00 pm
  movie   Clive Barker's Lord of Illusions 
4:00 pm

KTVK3
3.3
 CBS 5 Weather Now
12:00 am
CBS 5 Weather Now 
3:00 pm

KVOAD
4.1
  sports   IndyCar Series Pre-Race
8:00 am
  sports   IndyCar Racing: Indianapolis 500
Indianapolis 5009:00 am
  sports   IndyCar Series Post-Race
12:30 pm
  sports   PGA Tour Champions Golf: KitchenAid Senior PGA Championship
KitchenAid Senior PGA Championship1:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
She's a Knockout3:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
3:30 pm
  new   Naturally, Danny Seo
Ingenious Ways to Repurpose Everyday Items4:00 pm

COZI
4.2
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
North American Adventure8:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Croft Alley8:30 am
Give
Give to Broadway and College Bound Kids9:00 am
  sports   The Champion Within
Changing the Course9:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Operation Silent Night10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Jororo Farewell11:00 am
The A-Team
Fire12:00 pm
The A-Team
Timber1:00 pm
The Nanny
Pinske Business2:00 pm
The Nanny
Stock Tip2:30 pm
The Nanny
The Whine Cellar3:00 pm
The Nanny
When You Pish upon a Star3:30 pm
Frasier
Bully for Martin4:00 pm

KVOA3
4.3
American Greed
The Royal Scam: Kings of Counterfeit8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Primary Suspect9:00 am
  movie   Over Her Dead Body
9:30 am
  movie   Bulletproof Heart
11:30 am
  movie   3 Days to Kill
1:30 pm
  movie   Night Game 
4:00 pm

KPHOHD
5.1
  new    CBS Sunday Morning
05-26-20197:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
05-26-20198:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
  new   PGA Tour 2019: The Nicklaus Method
11:00 am
  sports   PGA Tour Golf: Charles Schwab Challenge
Charles Schwab Challenge12:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
People Now
4:00 pm

COZI
5.2
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
North American Adventure8:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Croft Alley8:30 am
Give
Give to Broadway and College Bound Kids9:00 am
  sports   The Champion Within
Changing the Course9:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Operation Silent Night10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Jororo Farewell11:00 am
The A-Team
Fire12:00 pm
The A-Team
Timber1:00 pm
The Nanny
Pinske Business2:00 pm
The Nanny
Stock Tip2:30 pm
The Nanny
The Whine Cellar3:00 pm
The Nanny
When You Pish upon a Star3:30 pm
Frasier
Bully for Martin4:00 pm

KPHO-DT3
5.3
  new    CBS Sunday Morning
05-26-20197:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
05-26-20198:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
  new   PGA Tour 2019: The Nicklaus Method
11:00 am
  sports   PGA Tour Golf: Charles Schwab Challenge
Charles Schwab Challenge12:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
People Now
4:00 pm

KUATH
6.1
NOVA
Lost Viking Army8:00 am
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Smartphone9:00 am
Washington Week
05-24-201910:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
05-24-201910:30 am
Arizona 360
11:00 am
Local Programming Operation Grand Canyon with Dan Snow
12:00 pm
  new   Arizona & the Vietnam War
Stories of Service1:00 pm
  new   Arizona & the Vietnam War
Jungle Combat2:00 pm
  new   Arizona & the Vietnam War
2:30 pm
10 Monuments That Changed America
3:00 pm
Live From Lincoln Center 
Megan Hilty in Concert4:00 pm

KUATK
6.2
Martha Speaks
Alice Tells a Story; Pirates and Princesses8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Chicken Problem; The Space Creature Problem8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Reindeer Games: Along Came a Spider9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek9:30 am
Sesame Street
Chinese New Year10:00 am
Super WHY!
George and the Dragon10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Best Paw Forward; Then Came Bob11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Helper11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
No School Singalong Special!12:00 pm
WordWorld
Bed Bugs; Snug as a Bug12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Stick with Me; Tree Feller1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Chinese New Year2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Cold; Mom Tiger Is Sick2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Reindeer Games: Along Came a Spider4:00 pm

KUAT
6.3
No Passport Required
New Orleans8:00 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1039:00 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Bad Behavior10:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Lochgilphead11:00 am
Arizona Illustrated
12:00 pm
Arizona 360
12:30 pm
No Passport Required
New Orleans1:00 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1032:00 pm
Body Hack
Episode 1043:00 pm
Outback 
Return of the Wet4:00 pm

KAZT
7.1
Christian Worship Hour
8:00 am
Jack Van Impe
8:30 am
Catholic Mass
9:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm

KAZT
7.2
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Lakes and Ponds8:00 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Storms8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Wicked Stepbrother9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Wicked Stepbrother9:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Fake IDs10:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Date Auction10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Un-Underground Movie11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Going, Going...Steady11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Call Me Irresponsible12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Treasure of Sierra Avenue12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Postman Cometh1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Seer Gilligan1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Love Me, Love My Skipper2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Gilligan's Living Doll2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Forward March3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Ship Ahoax3:30 pm
The Monkees
Captain Crocodile4:00 pm

KAZT
7.3
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
8:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
9:00 am
Memorial Day Weekend Special
10:00 am
Memorial Day Weekend Special with Colleen Lopez
11:00 am
Skinn Cosmetics
12:00 pm
Cleaning Essentials
1:00 pm
Proform Fitness
2:00 pm
Electronic Connection
3:00 pm
Home Solutions 
4:00 pm

CHARGE
7.4
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
  sports   Lindner's Angling Edge
12:00 pm
  sports   Bow Hunting Turkeys
12:30 pm
  sports   Scott Martin Challenge
1:00 pm
  sports   Florida Adventure Quest
1:30 pm
American Gladiators
2:00 pm
  movie   Quigley Down Under 
3:00 pm

AZPBS
8.1
Curious George
The Man With the Monkey Hands; Whistlepig Wednesday8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa8:30 am
Nature Cat
Soil Turmoil Wisteria Hysteria9:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day9:30 am
Wild Kratts
Bandito: The Black Footed Ferret10:00 am
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent10:30 am
Arthur
Two Minutes; Messy Dress Mess11:00 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope11:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
The Pursuit of New Truths12:00 pm
Catalyst: Shaping the Future
12:30 pm
NOVA
Lost Viking Army1:00 pm
Live From Lincoln Center
Megan Hilty in Concert2:00 pm
Live From Lincoln Center
Sutton Foster in Concert3:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
France's Loire: Château Country4:00 pm

Life
8.2
This Old House
Brookline Mid-Century Modern House8:00 am
Ask This Old House
Humidity Mystery, Brick Patch8:30 am
How to Cook Well With Rory O'Connell
Episode 1249:00 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
West African Weeknight Supper9:30 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
San Luis Obispo10:00 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Everything Rice10:30 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Eat Your Greens11:00 am
Baking with Julia
Naomi Duguid and Jeffrey Alford11:30 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Reef Fish Coral12:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
12:30 pm
Travels With Darley
England: Manchester, Liverpool & the Lake District1:00 pm
The Daytripper
Jacksonville,TX1:30 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Rediscovering Catesby's Carolina, Part 12:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Bryan-College Station, TX2:30 pm
Make It Artsy
Nesting3:00 pm
Creative Living
3:30 pm
This Old House
Brookline Mid-Century Modern House4:00 pm

World
8.3
Focus on Europe
Germany: The Hunt for Assad's Henchmen; Albania: Drug Trade in Mafia Hands; Ukraine: Babies on Demand8:00 am
Global 3000
Iran: The Impact of US Sanctions; Peru: Exploiting Mineral Resources; China: Total Surveillance in Highschool8:30 am
America ReFramed
Who Is Arthur Chu?9:00 am
Local, USA
10:30 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Neal Baer, MD – Designated Survivor11:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Dr. Gail Gross – The Only Way Out Is Through11:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Unique Perspectives12:00 pm
Colorado Experience
12:30 pm
America's Heartland
America's Heartland1:00 pm
Start Up
Bulu, Inc.1:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Woman Thought Leader: Carly Fiorina2:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
05-24-20192:30 pm
The Open Mind
Economic Security, Mobility, and Progress3:00 pm
Focus on Europe
Germany: The Hunt for Assad's Henchmen; Albania: Drug Trade in Mafia Hands; Ukraine: Babies on Demand3:30 pm
Global 3000
Iran: The Impact of US Sanctions; Peru: Exploiting Mineral Resources; China: Total Surveillance in Highschool4:00 pm

PBSKIDS
8.4
Martha Speaks
Alice Tells a Story; Pirates and Princesses8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Chicken Problem; The Space Creature Problem8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Reindeer Games: Along Came a Spider9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek9:30 am
Sesame Street
Chinese New Year10:00 am
Super WHY!
George and the Dragon10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Best Paw Forward; Then Came Bob11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Helper11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
No School Singalong Special!12:00 pm
WordWorld
Bed Bugs; Snug as a Bug12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Stick with Me; Tree Feller1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Chinese New Year2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Cold; Mom Tiger Is Sick2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Reindeer Games: Along Came a Spider4:00 pm

KBAQ
8.5
 KBAQ 89.5 FM 
12:00 am

KGUND
9.1
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Calvary Chapel
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
  sports   Formula One Racing: Monaco Grand Prix
Monaco Grand Prix12:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
  new   Whacked Out Sports
05-23-20193:30 pm
Securing the Arizona Border: A Country Divided 
4:00 pm

LAFF
9.2
3rd Rock from the Sun
Hotel Dick8:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Big Angry Virgin From Outer Space8:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Making a Day of It9:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Roof Is No Place to Be9:30 am
  movie   Without a Paddle: Nature's Calling
10:00 am
  movie   Terms of Endearment
12:00 pm
  movie   Drillbit Taylor
2:30 pm

ANTEN
9.3
Mork & Mindy
Mork Moves In8:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork Runs Away8:30 am
Gimme a Break!
Katie the Cheat9:00 am
Gimme a Break!
The Emergency9:30 am
The Hogan Family
Boy Loses Girl10:00 am
The Hogan Family
Viva Las Vegas10:30 am
Head of the Class
On the Road Again11:00 am
Head of the Class
Fatal Distraction11:30 am
Family Ties
Mr. Right12:00 pm
Family Ties
Just One Look12:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Mother's Day1:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Hero Worship1:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Oh, What a Tangled Spell She Weaves2:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Sabrina Claus2:30 pm
Becker
Much Ado About Nothing3:00 pm
Becker
Everybody Loves Becker3:30 pm
Coach
Somewhere Out There4:00 pm

KGUN4
9.4
In the Cut
Don't Knock the Hustle8:00 am
Kevin Hart's Laugh Out Loud
Dance Battle8:30 am
Living Single
Great Expectations9:00 am
Living Single
Glass Ceiling9:30 am
34th Annual Stellar Awards
10:00 am
  movie   Down to Earth
12:00 pm
  movie   Kangaroo Jack 
4:00 pm

KSAZHD
10.1
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
05-26-20198:00 am
Infomercial
9:00 am
Infomercial
9:30 am
Infomercial
10:00 am
Infomercial
10:30 am
Infomercial
11:00 am
Infomercial
11:30 am
Infomercial
12:00 pm
Infomercial
12:30 pm
Xploration Awesome Planet
1:00 pm
Xploration Outer Space
1:30 pm
Xploration Earth 2050
2:00 pm
  sports   NASCAR RaceDay
2:30 pm
  sports   Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series: Coca-Cola 600 
Coca-Cola 6003:00 pm

KSAZ
10.2
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
05-26-20198:00 am
Infomercial
9:00 am
Infomercial
9:30 am
Infomercial
10:00 am
Infomercial
10:30 am
Infomercial
11:00 am
Infomercial
11:30 am
Infomercial
12:00 pm
Infomercial
12:30 pm
Xploration Awesome Planet
1:00 pm
Xploration Outer Space
1:30 pm
Xploration Earth 2050
2:00 pm
  sports   NASCAR RaceDay
2:30 pm
  sports   Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series: Coca-Cola 600 
Coca-Cola 6003:00 pm

KSAZ3
10.3
The Greatest American Hero
The Hit Car8:00 am
Travel Thru History
Albany; Saratoga Springs9:00 am
  new   Skooled
The Incredible Journey9:30 am
Make TV
10:00 am
Walking Wild
A Panda Hearing Study and Arctic Foxes10:30 am
Safari
Spring in the Rockies11:00 am
Safari
Asian Elephant11:30 am
Daniel Boone
Cry of Gold12:00 pm
The High Chaparral
The Guns of Johnny Rondo1:00 pm
Lancer
Jelly2:00 pm
Cheyenne
One-Way Ticket3:00 pm
Cimarron Strip 
The Roarer4:00 pm

KSAZDT4
10.4
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Disappearing Trick; Paddington Saves the Day; Paddington Goes to School8:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Daylight Savings Time; Eager Beaver's Clever Game; The Pickle Car Wash8:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline and the Marionettes9:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Star of Tomorrow; Soccer Anyone?9:30 am
The Pink Panther Show
10:00 am
The Pink Panther Show
10:30 am
All Dogs Go to Heaven
Charlie's Cat-Astrophe11:00 am
All Dogs Go to Heaven
Magical Misery Tour11:30 am
Flipper
The Pearl Maker12:00 pm
Flipper
The Missile Crisis1:00 pm
  movie   Akeelah and the Bee
2:00 pm

KMSBH
11.1
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Tomorrow's World
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
10:00 am
Rock the Park
10:30 am
Rock the Park
11:00 am
Culture Click
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
  sports   NASCAR RaceDay
2:30 pm
  sports   Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series: Coca-Cola 600 
Coca-Cola 6003:00 pm

MOVIE
11.2
Word Travels
8:00 am
Word Travels
8:30 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
9:00 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
9:30 am
  movie   Perry Mason: The Case of the Maligned Mobster
10:00 am
  movie   Double Tap
12:00 pm
  movie   Silverado 
2:00 pm

JN
11.3
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 118:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 128:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 139:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 149:30 am
Parking Wars
Episode 1910:00 am
Parking Wars
Episode 2010:30 am
Parking Wars
Episode 2111:00 am
Parking Wars
Episode 2211:30 am
Parking Wars
Episode 2312:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 2412:30 pm
I Survived...
Brent; Susan; Denise1:00 pm
I Survived...
Teri; Angela; Ed2:00 pm
I Survived...
Phillip; Tunnelers; Karen3:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue 
Predator Pastor4:00 pm

QUEST
11.4
Swamp Loggers
Swamp Fever8:00 am
Swamp Loggers
The Storm9:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Last Chance10:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Dirty Money11:00 am
Boogeymen
Ogopogo12:00 pm
Boogeymen
Bownessie1:00 pm
Boogeymen
Lagarfljot Worm2:00 pm
MysteryQuest
San Francisco Slaughter3:00 pm
MysteryQuest 
Jack the Ripper4:00 pm

KPNX-DT
12.1
  sports   IndyCar Series Pre-Race
8:00 am
  sports   IndyCar Racing: Indianapolis 500
Indianapolis 5009:00 am
  sports   IndyCar Series Post-Race
12:30 pm
  sports   PGA Tour Champions Golf: KitchenAid Senior PGA Championship
KitchenAid Senior PGA Championship1:00 pm
Stem Cell Therapy for Pain
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm

KPNXW+
12.2
  new    12 News Weather Plus
12:00 am
Weather Plus University
11:00 am
  new   12 News Weather Plus
11:30 am
Weather Plus University
1:00 pm
  new   12 News Weather Plus
1:30 pm
Weather Plus University
3:00 pm
  new   12 News Weather Plus 
3:30 pm

KPNXDT3
12.3
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 118:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 128:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 139:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 149:30 am
Parking Wars
Episode 1910:00 am
Parking Wars
Episode 2010:30 am
Parking Wars
Episode 2111:00 am
Parking Wars
Episode 2211:30 am
Parking Wars
Episode 2312:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 2412:30 pm
I Survived...
Brent; Susan; Denise1:00 pm
I Survived...
Teri; Angela; Ed2:00 pm
I Survived...
Phillip; Tunnelers; Karen3:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue 
Predator Pastor4:00 pm

QUEST
12.4
Swamp Loggers
Swamp Fever8:00 am
Swamp Loggers
The Storm9:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Last Chance10:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Dirty Money11:00 am
Boogeymen
Ogopogo12:00 pm
Boogeymen
Bownessie1:00 pm
Boogeymen
Lagarfljot Worm2:00 pm
MysteryQuest
San Francisco Slaughter3:00 pm
MysteryQuest 
Jack the Ripper4:00 pm

KOLD-DT
13.1
  new    CBS Sunday Morning
05-26-20197:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
05-26-20198:30 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
  new   PGA Tour 2019: The Nicklaus Method
11:00 am
  sports   PGA Tour Golf: Charles Schwab Challenge
Charles Schwab Challenge12:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Truck Tech
4:00 pm

MeTV
13.2
Beakman's World
Blood, Beakmania & Dreams8:00 am
Beakman's World
Leaves, Beakmania & Paper8:30 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Lakes and Ponds9:00 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Storms9:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Wicked Stepbrother10:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Wicked Stepbrother10:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Fake IDs11:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Date Auction11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Un-Underground Movie12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Going, Going...Steady12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
Call Me Irresponsible1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Treasure of Sierra Avenue1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Postman Cometh2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Seer Gilligan2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Love Me, Love My Skipper3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Gilligan's Living Doll3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Forward March4:00 pm

GRIT
13.3
  movie    Fort Apache
5:30 am
  movie   The Searchers
8:30 am
  movie   How the West Was Won
11:30 am
  movie   The Train Robbers 
3:00 pm

KUDF
14
Super Libro
8:00 am
Super Libro
8:30 am
Bienvenido a su casa
9:00 am
Estrellas en Arizona
10:00 am
Lo mejor de venga la alegría
11:00 am
Difícil de creer
1:00 pm
  sports   Pasión Deportiva
2:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando' 
4:00 pm

KNXVHD
15.1
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
8:00 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
10:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
  sports   Formula One Racing: Monaco Grand Prix
Monaco Grand Prix12:30 pm
  sports   Incredible Dog Challenge
3:00 pm
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Bearizona4:00 pm

NNXV
15.2
Hazel
Hazel's Day Off8:00 am
The Partridge Family
I Am Curious Partridge8:30 am
Three's a Crowd
The Happy Couple9:00 am
The Ropers
The Other Man9:30 am
Three's Company
An Anniversary Surprise10:00 am
Three's Company
Moving On10:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork Moves In11:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork Runs Away11:30 am
Gimme a Break!
Katie the Cheat12:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Emergency12:30 pm
The Hogan Family
Boy Loses Girl1:00 pm
The Hogan Family
Viva Las Vegas1:30 pm
Head of the Class
On the Road Again2:00 pm
Head of the Class
Fatal Distraction2:30 pm
Family Ties
Mr. Right3:00 pm
Family Ties
Just One Look3:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Mother's Day4:00 pm

LAFF
15.3
3rd Rock from the Sun
Hotel Dick8:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Big Angry Virgin From Outer Space8:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Making a Day of It9:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Roof Is No Place to Be9:30 am
  movie   Without a Paddle: Nature's Calling
10:00 am
  movie   Terms of Endearment
12:00 pm
  movie   Drillbit Taylor
2:30 pm

KTTUDT
18.1
Faith Community Church
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Arizona Highways
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
  movie   Snow Day
1:00 pm
Modern Family
Earthquake3:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Mike and the Mechanics3:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Fat Cat4:00 pm

KTTU
18.2
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Don Cheto
12:00 pm
Los Chuperamigos
1:00 pm
Los Chuperamigos
1:30 pm
  movie   El Proceso de las Señoritas Vivanco
2:00 pm
  movie   Chiapas: El corazón del café 
4:00 pm

H&I
18.3
The Greatest American Hero
The Hit Car8:00 am
Travel Thru History
Albany; Saratoga Springs9:00 am
  new   Skooled
The Incredible Journey9:30 am
Make TV
10:00 am
Walking Wild
A Panda Hearing Study and Arctic Foxes10:30 am
Safari
Spring in the Rockies11:00 am
Safari
Asian Elephant11:30 am
Daniel Boone
Cry of Gold12:00 pm
The High Chaparral
The Guns of Johnny Rondo1:00 pm
Lancer
Jelly2:00 pm
Cheyenne
One-Way Ticket3:00 pm
Cimarron Strip 
The Roarer4:00 pm

KGRF-LD
19.1
Tiga Talk!
Dance8:00 am
Yamba's Playtime
People in the Community8:30 am
Local Programming Kagagi: The Raven
Night Terrors9:30 am
Double Trouble
10:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
10:30 am
Wild Kitchen
Fishing for a Community11:00 am
Untamed Gourmet
Grey Highlands Rainbow Trout11:30 am
Native Planet
Chile12:00 pm
Storytellers in Motion
1:00 pm
Behind the Brush
Episode 2011:30 pm
Wassaja
Madam Vice President2:00 pm
Urban Native Girl
The Magazine2:30 pm
  movie   Turquoise Rose
3:00 pm

KPAZ-DT
21.1
Joseph Prince
8:00 am
Ron Carpenter
8:30 am
Intend
9:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:30 am
Power Point
10:00 am
It Is Written
10:30 am
  new   How I Beat Cancer by Andrea Thompson
11:00 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 am
Daniel Kolenda
12:00 pm
John Hagee
12:30 pm
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
1:30 pm
Your World with Creflo
2:00 pm
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
2:30 pm
The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
3:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
3:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
4:00 pm

KPAZ2
21.2
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
8:00 am
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
8:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
9:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
9:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
10:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
11:00 am
The Potter's Touch
12:00 pm
Live Big
12:30 pm
Sex, Love & Relationships
1:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda
2:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
2:30 pm
Fresh Start with God John Siebeling
3:00 pm
Touching Lives
3:30 pm
Joel Osteen
4:00 pm

KPAZDT3
21.3
Praise & Worship Videos
8:00 am
Encounter TV
9:00 am
Amplify
9:30 am
Stronger With Clayton King
10:00 am
John Gray World
10:30 am
Praise & Worship Videos
11:00 am
15th Street Live
11:30 am
JUCE TV Live
12:00 pm
Juce TV Live After Party
1:00 pm
Music Videos
1:30 pm
Praise & Worship Videos
2:00 pm
The Vous
3:00 pm
Brilla
4:00 pm

KPAZDT4
21.4
Escrito está
8:00 am
En los pasos del maestro
8:30 am
El vigilante
9:00 am
Visión del futuro
9:30 am
Es sobrenatural
Sid Roth10:00 am
Joel
10:30 am
Leon Fontaine
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Más vida
12:00 pm
En Contacto - con Dr. Charles Stanley
12:30 pm
Viviendo con sentido común
1:00 pm
Tesoros
1:30 pm
Una paloma sobre el mundo
2:00 pm
Hechos
2:30 pm
Reflexión espiritual
3:00 pm
Disfrutando la vida diaria
3:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
4:00 pm

KPAZS
21.5
Encounter TV
8:00 am
Now Living
8:30 am
Rise to the Call with Dr. Antipas Harris
9:00 am
New Season CWC
9:30 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
10:00 am
Real
10:30 am
Faith Alive
11:00 am
New Beginnings
11:30 am
The Dynamic Life
12:00 pm
Now Living
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
The Church Movement
1:30 pm
The Kingdom System
2:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
2:30 pm
Invasion TV
3:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
3:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
4:00 pm

XHNOA
22
 Escandalosos
7:30 am
Indomable por naturaleza
8:30 am
  sports   Game Central
9:00 am
  sports   Impacto Deportivo
9:30 am
Fail Army
10:00 am
  movie   Película
11:00 am
  movie   Película
1:15 pm
  movie   Película 
3:30 pm

3ABN
22.1
Focus on God's Word
What Happens When You Die?8:00 am
London 2016
The Glorious Return9:00 am
Secrets to Wellness
Love10:00 am
The Creator Revealed
Design In Other Animals10:30 am
A Sharper Focus
Gifts of the Spirit11:00 am
Body & Spirit
The Core Of The Matter12:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today Live
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
3:00 pm
The Carter Report
3:30 pm
Local Programming

3ABNL
22.2
Amiguitos de Jesús
8:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
8:30 am
La fe de Jesús
9:00 am
Local Programming Escogidos y transformados
10:00 am
Salud Total
11:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
11:30 am
Escrito está
12:00 pm
Sí podemos
12:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
1:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
3:00 pm
Hay Esperanza 
4:00 pm

SONLIFE
22.3
 Family Worship Center Sunday Live Service
7:30 am
FWC Music
10:00 am
Generation Cross
11:00 am
Family Worship Center Morning Service
12:00 pm
FWC Music
2:30 pm
Crossfire Service
3:00 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Evening Live Service 
4:00 pm

KTVP
22.4
Memorial Day Sales Event
8:00 am
Memorial Day Sales Event
9:00 am
Memorial Day Sales Event
10:00 am
Memorial Day Sales Event
11:00 am
Memorial Day Sales Event
12:00 pm
Memorial Day Sales Event
1:00 pm
Memorial Day Sales Event
2:00 pm
Memorial Day Sales Event
3:00 pm
Memorial Day Sales Event 
4:00 pm

ALMA
22.5
Centro Internacional de Oración Hunting Park
8:00 am
Tu Historia Preferida
8:30 am
Programa Infantil
9:00 am
Vida dura
9:30 am
Celebración
10:00 am
Mundo Cristiano
10:30 am
Jesucristo Viene Pronto
11:00 am
Películas o documentales
11:30 am
Películas o documentales
12:00 pm
Con Manos Llenas
1:00 pm
En contacto
1:30 pm
Club 700 Hoy
2:00 pm
Jesucristo en Acción
2:30 pm
Musical 27
3:00 pm
Jóven bytes
3:30 pm
Cita con Dios
4:00 pm

KTVP-LD6
22.6
 To Be Announced 
12:00 am

KTVPLD7
22.7
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm

GNTV
25.1
Focus on God's Word
What Happens When You Die?8:00 am
London 2016
The Glorious Return9:00 am
Secrets to Wellness
Love10:00 am
The Creator Revealed
Design In Other Animals10:30 am
A Sharper Focus
Gifts of the Spirit11:00 am
Body & Spirit
The Core Of The Matter12:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today Live
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
3:00 pm
The Carter Report
3:30 pm
Local Programming

KUASHD
27.1
NOVA
Lost Viking Army8:00 am
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Smartphone9:00 am
Washington Week
05-24-201910:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
05-24-201910:30 am
Arizona 360
11:00 am
Local Programming Operation Grand Canyon with Dan Snow
12:00 pm
  new   Arizona & the Vietnam War
Stories of Service1:00 pm
  new   Arizona & the Vietnam War
Jungle Combat2:00 pm
  new   Arizona & the Vietnam War
2:30 pm
10 Monuments That Changed America
3:00 pm
Live From Lincoln Center 
Megan Hilty in Concert4:00 pm

KUASK
27.2
Martha Speaks
Alice Tells a Story; Pirates and Princesses8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Chicken Problem; The Space Creature Problem8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Reindeer Games: Along Came a Spider9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek9:30 am
Sesame Street
Chinese New Year10:00 am
Super WHY!
George and the Dragon10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Best Paw Forward; Then Came Bob11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Helper11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
No School Singalong Special!12:00 pm
WordWorld
Bed Bugs; Snug as a Bug12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Stick with Me; Tree Feller1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Chinese New Year2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Cold; Mom Tiger Is Sick2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Reindeer Games: Along Came a Spider4:00 pm

KUAS
27.3
No Passport Required
New Orleans8:00 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1039:00 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Bad Behavior10:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Lochgilphead11:00 am
Arizona Illustrated
12:00 pm
Arizona 360
12:30 pm
No Passport Required
New Orleans1:00 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1032:00 pm
Body Hack
Episode 1043:00 pm
Outback 
Return of the Wet4:00 pm

FNX
29.1
Tiga Talk!
Dance8:00 am
Yamba's Playtime
People in the Community8:30 am
Local Programming Kagagi: The Raven
Night Terrors9:30 am
Double Trouble
10:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
10:30 am
Wild Kitchen
Fishing for a Community11:00 am
Untamed Gourmet
Grey Highlands Rainbow Trout11:30 am
Native Planet
Chile12:00 pm
Storytellers in Motion
1:00 pm
Behind the Brush
Episode 2011:30 pm
Wassaja
Madam Vice President2:00 pm
Urban Native Girl
The Magazine2:30 pm
  movie   Turquoise Rose
3:00 pm

KTVW-DT
33.1
Cómo dice el dicho
8:00 am
Despierta America Presenta: Dr. Juan
9:00 am
  movie   El Cuatrero
10:00 am
  sports   República Deportiva
12:00 pm
Aquí y ahora
1:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
2:00 pm
Al punto 
3:00 pm

KTVW2
33.2
  new   Fórmula 1: GP de Mónaco
Gran Premio de Mónaco - Carrera8:00 am
XRC
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
  movie   Jet Li's Fearless
12:00 pm
  movie   The Dark Knight Rises 
2:00 pm

GRIT
33.3
  movie    Fort Apache
5:30 am
  movie   The Searchers
8:30 am
  movie   How the West Was Won
11:30 am
  movie   The Train Robbers 
3:00 pm

BOUNC
33.4
In the Cut
Don't Knock the Hustle8:00 am
Kevin Hart's Laugh Out Loud
Dance Battle8:30 am
Living Single
Great Expectations9:00 am
Living Single
Glass Ceiling9:30 am
34th Annual Stellar Awards
10:00 am
  movie   Down to Earth
12:00 pm
  movie   Kangaroo Jack 
4:00 pm

KFPH-CD
35.1
  new   Fórmula 1: GP de Mónaco
Gran Premio de Mónaco - Carrera8:00 am
XRC
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
  movie   Jet Li's Fearless
12:00 pm
  movie   The Dark Knight Rises 
2:00 pm

KFPH
35.2
Cómo dice el dicho
8:00 am
Despierta America Presenta: Dr. Juan
9:00 am
  movie   El Cuatrero
10:00 am
  sports   República Deportiva
12:00 pm
Aquí y ahora
1:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
2:00 pm
Al punto 
3:00 pm

GETTV
35.3
Hondo
The Commancheros8:15 am
How the West Was Won
Luke9:30 am
Bret Maverick
Anything for a Friend12:00 pm
Paradise
All the Pretty Little Horses1:00 pm
Paradise
Orphan Train2:00 pm
  movie   Okinawa 
3:00 pm

ESCAPE
35.4
American Greed
The Royal Scam: Kings of Counterfeit8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Primary Suspect9:00 am
  movie   Over Her Dead Body
9:30 am
  movie   Bulletproof Heart
11:30 am
  movie   3 Days to Kill
1:30 pm
  movie   Night Game 
4:00 pm

RITMOV
38.1
 Videos
7:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Videos
9:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Auto Repo Depo
11:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 pm
Videos
1:30 pm
Programación pagada
3:00 pm
Videos 
3:30 pm

TUFF
38.2
 Alpha 
10:00 pm

IzVid
38.3
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Videos
8:30 am
Fair Exchange
10:00 am
Videos
10:30 am
Clips
12:00 pm
Videos
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Videos
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm

ZUUS
38.4
One World Fashions
8:00 am
Citrine en Vogue Jewelry
9:00 am
Blue Sapphire en Vogue Jewelry
10:00 am
Gems en Vogue Jewelry Featuring Lapis
11:00 am
Effy Precious Gems Jewelry
12:00 pm
Effy Jewelry Collection
1:00 pm
Galerie de Bijoux Jewelry
2:00 pm
Galerie de Bijoux Jewelry
3:00 pm
Invicta Watches 
4:00 pm

K38IZ
38.5
  sports   Pro Watercross Tour
8:00 am
  sports   Honda Racing at Speed
8:30 am
  sports   Race Central TV
9:00 am
  sports   Raceline
9:30 am
  sports   Sled Head 24/7
10:00 am
  sports   Outdoor Guide
10:30 am
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
11:00 am
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
11:30 am
  sports   Reelin in the Keys
12:00 pm
Chef Roc Approved
12:30 pm
The Outdoorsman
1:00 pm
  sports   Yamaha's Whitetail Diaries
1:30 pm
  sports   Hobie Outdoor Adventures
2:00 pm
  sports   Americana Outdoors
2:30 pm
Military Makeover
3:00 pm
Hiring America
3:30 pm
  sports   King of the Road
4:00 pm

RTV
38.6
Dog Tales
8:00 am
Biz Kid$
8:30 am
Animal Rescue
9:00 am
Think Big
9:30 am
The Doctors
10:00 am
The Doctors
10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
The Doctors
11:30 am
Shotgun Slade
12:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
12:30 pm
  movie   Feud of the Trail
1:00 pm
One Step Beyond
3:00 pm
One Step Beyond
3:30 pm
Doctor Who
4:00 pm

REVN
38.7
Dream Ridez
8:00 am
Stacey David's Gearz
8:30 am
  sports   Honda Racing at Speed
9:00 am
Sam's Garage
9:30 am
Performance TV presented by TopCoat
10:00 am
V8TV
10:30 am
The Amazing World of Automobiles
11:00 am
The Car Guy Show
12:00 pm
World of Collector Cars
12:30 pm
  sports   America's 4x4 Invasion
1:00 pm
Lokar Car Show
1:30 pm
Racing Through Time
2:00 pm
Flying Through Time
3:00 pm
  sports   Intrepid Power Boats
4:00 pm

KTAZ
39.1
  sports    Copa Mundial Sub-20 de la FIFA Polonia 2019: Mexico vs. Japón
Mexico vs. Japón7:18 am
  sports   Copa Mundial Sub-20 de la FIFA Polonia 2019: Senegal vs. Colombia
Senegal vs. Colombia9:48 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
  movie   Kung Fu Panda
1:00 pm
  movie   The Tuxedo 
3:00 pm

KTAZE
39.2
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
She-Ra
10:00 am
She-Ra
10:30 am
He-Man
11:00 am
He-Man
11:30 am
  movie   Meet Joe Black
12:00 pm
  movie   The Skeleton Key 
3:00 pm

COZI
39.3
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
North American Adventure8:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Croft Alley8:30 am
Give
Give to Broadway and College Bound Kids9:00 am
  sports   The Champion Within
Changing the Course9:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Operation Silent Night10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Jororo Farewell11:00 am
The A-Team
Fire12:00 pm
The A-Team
Timber1:00 pm
The Nanny
Pinske Business2:00 pm
The Nanny
Stock Tip2:30 pm
The Nanny
The Whine Cellar3:00 pm
The Nanny
When You Pish upon a Star3:30 pm
Frasier
Bully for Martin4:00 pm

KHRR-DT
40.1
  sports    Copa Mundial Sub-20 de la FIFA Polonia 2019: Mexico vs. Japón
Mexico vs. Japón7:18 am
  sports   Copa Mundial Sub-20 de la FIFA Polonia 2019: Senegal vs. Colombia
Senegal vs. Colombia9:48 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
  movie   Kung Fu Panda
1:00 pm
  movie   The Tuxedo 
3:00 pm

KHRRE
40.2
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
She-Ra
9:00 am
She-Ra
9:30 am
He-Man
10:00 am
He-Man
10:30 am
  movie   Meet Joe Black
11:00 am
  movie   The Skeleton Key
2:00 pm

ION
40.3
NCIS: Los Angeles
Black Budget8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
SEAL Hunter9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Leipei10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Grey Man11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Traitor12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Reign Fall1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Humbug2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Spiral3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles 
In the Line of Duty4:00 pm

KPDF
41.1
Super Libro
8:00 am
Super Libro
8:30 am
Super Libro
9:00 am
Super Libro
9:30 am
Super Libro
10:00 am
La Santa Misa
10:30 am
Será anunciado
11:30 am
Hartland Insurance
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
Local Programming Difícil de creer
2:00 pm
  sports   Pasión Deportiva 
3:00 pm

KPDF
41.2
 Religious Programming 
12:00 am

KPDF
41.3
Programa Pagado
8:00 am
Programa Pagado
8:30 am
Programa Pagado
9:00 am
Programa Pagado
9:30 am
Programa Pagado
10:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
10:30 am
Videos 2 Go
11:00 am
Videos 2 Go
12:00 pm
  movie   Bollywood Movies
1:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
3:00 pm
México de mis Amores
3:30 pm
Politica Ya
4:00 pm

QVC
41.4
 Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
7:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
10th Anniversary9:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
1:00 pm
Vionic - Footwear
3:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke 
4:00 pm

KVPA
42.1
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Don Cheto
12:00 pm
Los Chuperamigos
1:00 pm
Los Chuperamigos
1:30 pm
  movie   El Proceso de las Señoritas Vivanco
2:00 pm
  movie   Chiapas: El corazón del café 
4:00 pm

KPHE
44.1
Politica Ya
8:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
8:30 am
Videos 2 Go
9:00 am
Get It Girl
10:00 am
CHIRLA TV
10:30 am
The Zoo
11:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
12:00 pm
Mexico de Mis Amores
12:30 pm
  sports   Fan Nation
1:00 pm
Get It Girl
1:30 pm
The Zoo
2:00 pm
Videos 2 Go
3:00 pm
Glitterbomb
4:00 pm

KPHE2
44.2
En Tu Mano Está
8:00 am
Palabra de vida
9:00 am
  movie   Cine Mexicano
10:30 am
Tú espacio, tú negocio
12:30 pm
Cóctel
1:00 pm
Programación pagada
2:00 pm
Programación pagada
2:30 pm
Programación pagada
3:00 pm
Sonora ahora
3:30 pm
TV Educativa 
4:00 pm

KPHE3
44.3
MyPillow Topper
8:00 am
Airfryer Oven
9:00 am
I Hate My Aching Joints!
10:00 am
YOGA – You CAN do it!
11:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
12:00 pm
Power Wash with WORX Hydroshot!
1:00 pm
YOGA – You CAN do it!
2:00 pm
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
3:00 pm
Power Wash with WORX Hydroshot! 
4:00 pm

KPHE4
44.4
  new    Morning Mix Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   Diamonds in Gold Jewelry
9:00 am
  new   Personalized Style
11:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale 
3:00 pm

KPHE5
44.5
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
American Gospel
9:00 am
Great American Gospel
9:30 am
Music Mix USA
10:00 am
  sports   Reel Animals Fishing Show
10:30 am
Designing Spaces
11:00 am
Real Green
11:30 am
The Folklorist
12:00 pm
Man's Great Achievements
12:30 pm
Cash Cowboys
1:00 pm
Reflections
1:30 pm
Country Classics
2:00 pm
Country Fix
2:30 pm
Nashville Insider
3:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
3:30 pm
Southern Glory
4:00 pm

KPHE6
44.6
MyPillow Topper
8:00 am
Airfryer Oven
9:00 am
I Hate My Aching Joints!
10:00 am
YOGA – You CAN do it!
11:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
12:00 pm
Power Wash with WORX Hydroshot!
1:00 pm
YOGA – You CAN do it!
2:00 pm
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
3:00 pm
Power Wash with WORX Hydroshot! 
4:00 pm

KUTP
45.1
Fullerton Financial
8:00 am
Catholic Mass
8:30 am
Infomercial
9:00 am
Infomercial
9:30 am
Infomercial
10:30 am
Infomercial
11:00 am
Infomercial
11:30 am
Infomercial
12:00 pm
Infomercial
12:30 pm
  movie   Top Secret!
1:00 pm
  movie   Star Trek V: The Final Frontier 
3:00 pm

Movie
45.2
Word Travels
8:00 am
Word Travels
8:30 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
9:00 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
9:30 am
  movie   Perry Mason: The Case of the Maligned Mobster
10:00 am
  movie   Double Tap
12:00 pm
  movie   Silverado 
2:00 pm

KUTP3
45.3
Wild Wonders
8:00 am
Match Game
8:30 am
Match Game
9:00 am
Match Game
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
1:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
1:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
2:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Super Password
3:30 pm
Password Plus
4:00 pm

KUVEDT
46.1
Cómo dice el dicho
8:00 am
Al punto
9:00 am
Despierta America Presenta: Dr. Juan
10:00 am
  movie   El Cuatrero
11:00 am
  sports   República Deportiva
1:00 pm
Aquí y ahora
2:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
3:00 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
4:00 pm

KUVE-CD2
46.2
  new    Fórmula 1: GP de Mónaco
Gran Premio de Mónaco - Carrera7:00 am
XRC
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
  movie   Jet Li's Fearless
11:00 am
  movie   The Dark Knight Rises
1:00 pm
  movie   Blood Diamond 
4:00 pm

GetTV
46.3
Hondo
The Commancheros8:15 am
How the West Was Won
Luke9:30 am
Bret Maverick
Anything for a Friend12:00 pm
Paradise
All the Pretty Little Horses1:00 pm
Paradise
Orphan Train2:00 pm
  movie   Okinawa 
3:00 pm

ESCAPE
46.4
American Greed
The Royal Scam: Kings of Counterfeit8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Primary Suspect9:00 am
  movie   Over Her Dead Body
9:30 am
  movie   Bulletproof Heart
11:30 am
  movie   3 Days to Kill
1:30 pm
  movie   Night Game 
4:00 pm

DAYSTAR
48
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
8:30 am
The Winning Walk
9:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
9:30 am
Hour of Power With Bobby Schuller
10:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
10:30 am
Kerry Shook
11:00 am
Don Wilton
11:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
12:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
12:30 pm
Tommy Bates
1:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
1:30 pm
David Jeremiah
2:00 pm
John Ankerberg
2:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
3:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
3:30 pm
TD Jakes
4:00 pm

DSTAR
48.1
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
8:30 am
The Winning Walk
9:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
9:30 am
Hour of Power With Bobby Schuller
10:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
10:30 am
Kerry Shook
11:00 am
Don Wilton
11:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
12:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
12:30 pm
Tommy Bates
1:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
1:30 pm
David Jeremiah
2:00 pm
John Ankerberg
2:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
3:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
3:30 pm
TD Jakes
4:00 pm

JTV
48.2
  new    Morning Mix Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   Diamonds in Gold Jewelry
9:00 am
  new   Personalized Style
11:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale 
3:00 pm

KFPB
50.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.3
  movie    The Group
7:00 am
Wild World
Encounter Underground10:00 am
Eco Comp Teens
10:30 am
Missing: Unsolved Cases
11:00 am
The Addams Family
Portrait of Gomez11:30 am
  movie   Of Mice and Men
12:00 pm
  movie   The Man in the Moon
2:00 pm
  movie   Hoosiers 
4:00 pm

KFPB
50.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

STAD
50.6
  new   The Real Winning Edge
8:00 am
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
8:30 am
  new   Sports Lab
9:00 am
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
9:30 am
  new   Future Phenoms
10:00 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
10:30 am
  sports   American Ultimate Disc League: Toronto Rush at New York Empire
Toronto Rush at New York Empire11:00 am
  sports   College Baseball: Mountain West Championship
Mountain West Championship1:00 pm

ION HD
51.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
Praesidium8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The 3rd Choir9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Black Budget10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
SEAL Hunter11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Leipei12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Grey Man1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Traitor2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Reign Fall3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles 
Humbug4:00 pm

qubo
51.2
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Say It With Symbols8:00 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Colour Me Purple8:30 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
All in Good Llime; All Well That Ends Wall9:00 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adventure of the Wango Mango9:30 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
All in Good Lime10:00 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Next Top Pirate10:30 am
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
The Amazing Paddington; Pirates; Paddington the Host11:00 am
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
The Great Escape; Paddington Takes Off; Paddington the Surveyor11:30 am
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Mr. Curry's Birthday Bash; Paddington and the Loch Ness Monster; Copybear12:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Gets His Money's Worth; Drive Bear Drive; Paddington Delivers the Goods12:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington the Tour Guide; The Royal Tour; Superstitious Paddington1:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
The Royal Tour; Gold Rush Paddington; Paddington Calls the Shots1:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
The Spy Who Loved Marmelade; Paddington at Wimbledon; Paddington in the Park2:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
One Bear's Treasure; A Bear of Style; A Night at the Opera2:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Astronuts3:00 pm
The DaVincibles
A Pirate's Life for Me3:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Love Triangles4:00 pm

IONL
51.3
White Collar
Company Man8:00 am
White Collar
Point Blank9:00 am
White Collar
Burke's Seven10:00 am
White Collar
Forging Bonds11:00 am
White Collar
What Happens in Burma12:00 pm
White Collar
Countermeasures1:00 pm
White Collar
Payback2:00 pm
White Collar
Power Play3:00 pm
White Collar 
Under the Radar4:00 pm

SHOP
51.4
 Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm

QVC
51.5
 Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
7:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
10th Anniversary9:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
1:00 pm
Vionic - Footwear
3:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke 
4:00 pm

HSN
51.6
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
8:00 am
Memorial Day Weekend Special
9:00 am
Memorial Day Weekend Special with Colleen Lopez
10:00 am
Skinn Cosmetics
11:00 am
Cleaning Essentials
12:00 pm
Proform Fitness
1:00 pm
Electronic Connection
2:00 pm
Home Solutions
3:00 pm
Household Helpers 
4:00 pm

KWBAD
58.1
Dr. Robert Jeffress, Pathway to Victory
8:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
8:30 am
In Touch With Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 am
Christian Worship Hour
10:00 am
At Home in Arizona
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
American Latino TV
Laura Sanchez; Gia Fey; Uriel Saenz; Sharlene Taulé12:00 pm
LatiNation
Gustavo Salmerón; Mayan Heart Festival; Alex Mendoza12:30 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
1:00 pm
Raw Travel
Going Solo: Return to Colombia (Bogota, Cartagena & Cali)1:30 pm
  movie   Top Secret!
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm

LATV
58.2
Shop LC
8:00 am
Programa Pagado
9:00 am
Programa Pagado
9:30 am
America's Heartland
10:00 am
Programa Pagado
10:30 am
Programa Pagado
11:00 am
Programa Pagado
11:30 am
Programa Pagado
12:00 pm
Programa Pagado
12:30 pm
Programa Pagado
1:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
1:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
2:00 pm
Videos 2 Go
3:00 pm
  movie   Bollywood Movies 
4:00 pm

THIS
58.3
Missing: Unsolved Cases
8:00 am
The Addams Family
Portrait of Gomez8:30 am
  movie   Of Mice and Men
9:00 am
  movie   The Man in the Moon
11:00 am
  movie   Hoosiers
1:00 pm
  movie   Diggstown 
3:00 pm

KASW-DT
61.1
Key Of David
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
At Home in Arizona
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
American Latino TV
Laura Sanchez; Gia Fey; Uriel Saenz; Sharlene Taulé10:00 am
LatiNation
Gustavo Salmerón; Mayan Heart Festival; Alex Mendoza10:30 am
Cityline
11:00 am
Pets.TV
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sunday's Wake1:30 pm
Forensic Files
Shattered Dreams2:00 pm
Forensic Files
Dockter Visit2:30 pm
Forensic Files
Murder, She Wrote3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Concrete Alibi3:30 pm
The King of Queens
Move Doubt4:00 pm

KASWDT2
61.2
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
8:00 am
Memorial Day Weekend Special
9:00 am
Memorial Day Weekend Special with Colleen Lopez
10:00 am
Skinn Cosmetics
11:00 am
Cleaning Essentials
12:00 pm
Proform Fitness
1:00 pm
Electronic Connection
2:00 pm
Home Solutions
3:00 pm
Household Helpers 
4:00 pm

KASW
61.3
  movie    Fort Apache
5:30 am
  movie   The Searchers
8:30 am
  movie   How the West Was Won
11:30 am
  movie   The Train Robbers 
3:00 pm

ESCAPE
61.4
American Greed
The Royal Scam: Kings of Counterfeit8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Primary Suspect9:00 am
  movie   Over Her Dead Body
9:30 am
  movie   Bulletproof Heart
11:30 am
  movie   3 Days to Kill
1:30 pm
  movie   Night Game 
4:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Phoenix/Surround Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com