Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Hereford, AZ 85615  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               

KNAZ-DT
2.1
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
Today in AZ
4:30 am
Today in AZ
5:00 am
Today in AZ
5:30 am
Today in AZ
6:00 am
  new   Today
12-16-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
12-16-20199:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
12-16-201910:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna 
12-16-201911:00 am

KTVK-DT
3.1
MyDestination.TV
09-30-20193:00 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
3:30 am
Business First
4:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
4:30 am
Good Morning Arizona
5:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
5:30 am
Good Morning Arizona
6:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
7:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
8:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
9:00 am
  new   Your Life Arizona
10:00 am
Last Man Standing
Driving Lessons11:00 am

KTVK2
3.2
  movie    Hercules
1:30 am
  movie   Teenage Zombies
3:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
  movie   Black Sabbath 
11:00 am

KTVK3
3.3
 CBS 5 Weather Now 
12:00 am

KVOAD
4.1
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
Inside Edition
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
  new   Tucson Today at 5am
5:00 am
  new   Tucson Today at 6am
6:00 am
  new   Today
12-16-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
12-16-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
12-16-201910:00 am
Rachael Ray 
11:00 am

COZI
4.2
Never Rake Again!
3:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Breaking Point4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
A Harp for Hannah4:30 am
The Lone Ranger
A Message From Abe5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Code of Honor5:30 am
The A-Team
Without Reservations6:00 am
The A-Team
Mexican Slayride7:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Bionic Criminal8:00 am
Emergency
Isolation9:00 am
Adam-12
G.T.A.10:00 am
Adam-12
Victim of the Crime10:30 am
Murder, She Wrote 
A Christmas Secret11:00 am

KVOA3
4.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
5:00 am
Boston Legal
6:00 am
Without a Trace
7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
11:00 am

KVOADT4
4.4
Martha Stewart Living
Celebrate Christmas Eve3:00 am
Martha Stewart Living
Gingerbread House4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Christmas Morning Breakfast5:30 am
Doctor and the Diva
6:00 am
Martha Stewart Living
Holiday Mantel7:00 am
Jamie Cooks Christmas
8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
11:00 am

KVOADT5
4.5
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Blood Red4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Ransom4:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Sinbuster5:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Longest Beard in the World5:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Bill Thompson Gives In6:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Marshal Earp Meets General Lee6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wyatt Earp Comes to Wichita7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Man Who Lied7:30 am
Laramie
The Marshals8:00 am
Laramie
Bad Blood9:00 am
Death Valley Days
Pay Dirt10:00 am
Death Valley Days
Faro Bill's Layout10:30 am
Laramie 
The Long Road Back11:00 am

KPHOHD
5.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
2:35 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
CBS 5 This Morning
4:30 am
CBS 5 This Morning
5:00 am
CBS 5 This Morning
5:30 am
CBS 5 This Morning
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
7:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
12-16-20199:00 am
  new   Dr. Phil
Murder In Alaska: Teen Allegedly Lured To Death By Best Friend10:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless 
12-16-201911:00 am

COZI
5.2
Never Rake Again!
3:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Breaking Point4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
A Harp for Hannah4:30 am
The Lone Ranger
A Message From Abe5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Code of Honor5:30 am
The A-Team
Without Reservations6:00 am
The A-Team
Mexican Slayride7:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Bionic Criminal8:00 am
Emergency
Isolation9:00 am
Adam-12
G.T.A.10:00 am
Adam-12
Victim of the Crime10:30 am
Murder, She Wrote 
A Christmas Secret11:00 am

KPHO3
5.3
Martha Stewart Living
Celebrate Christmas Eve3:00 am
Martha Stewart Living
Gingerbread House4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Christmas Morning Breakfast5:30 am
Doctor and the Diva
6:00 am
Martha Stewart Living
Holiday Mantel7:00 am
Jamie Cooks Christmas
8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
11:00 am

KUATH
6.1
Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White
3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator4:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ain't No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt4:30 am
Cyberchase
Mother's Day5:00 am
Odd Squad
The Odd Antidote; The One That Got Away5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Bermuda Triangle Problem; The Breeze in the Branches Problem6:00 am
Nature Cat: A Nature Carol
6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Tenrec Treasure Hunt7:30 am
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Hot Springs Eternal; Tooey's Hero8:30 am
Sesame Street
Honk If You Love Libraries9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Andy's Big Show; Leo Moves It9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here10:30 am
Food Over 50
The Breakfast Club11:00 am

KUATK
6.2
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days3:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Don's Winter Wish; Festival of Lights3:30 am
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World4:00 am
Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas
A Creature Christmas5:00 am
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace6:30 am
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey7:00 am
Cyberchase
Mother's Day7:30 am
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand8:00 am
Odd Squad
Where There's a Wolf, There's a Way; New Jacket Required8:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ice Moon Enceladus; What Goes Up...9:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Big Dig Problem; The Crayon Problem9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Magic in the Air; Everyone Loves Clifford10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator10:30 am
Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band11:00 am

KUAT
6.3
  movie   Dreaming of a Jewish Christmas
3:00 am
PBS NewsHour Weekend
12-15-20194:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
4:30 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
BBC World News
5:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Rise and Shine!6:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Stretch All 600 Muscles6:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Heel to Toe Functional Fitness7:00 am
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Ottawa & Beyond7:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Spicing Up the Grill8:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
The Wonders of Warka8:30 am
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Home by the Sea9:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Puerto Rico9:30 am
Quilt in a Day
Radio Windmill and Sky Rocket10:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Big Ears, Part 410:30 am
Start Up
Ruff Rescue Gear – Boulder, CO11:00 am

KAZT
7.1
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
  new   Access Daily
12-13-20194:00 am
AZ Daily Mix
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Life Today
6:30 am
Gum Disease
7:00 am
Celebrity Page
7:30 am
  new   The AZ Daily Mix – LIVE
8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Hidden Camera: How Does He Really Treat You?9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Reynolds v Thomas11:00 am

KAZT
7.2
Peter Gunn
The Blind Pianist3:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Frog3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Prison Break4:00 am
The Facts of Life
The Four Musketeers4:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Affair5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Lifestyles of the Poor and Unknown5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Movie Starlet6:00 am
My Three Sons
Debbie6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Tonsils7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Big Fish Count7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Lurid Letter8:00 am
Matlock
The Deadly Dose9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Fatal Impact10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night 
Quick Fix11:00 am

KAZT
7.3
Beauty Gifts featuring Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
3:00 am
Beauty Gifts featuring Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
4:00 am
Boots & More
5:00 am
Beauty Solutions featuring Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
6:00 am
Beauty Gifts featuring Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
7:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Gifts
8:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Gifts
9:00 am
Lunch Rush Gift Edition with Michelle Yarn
10:00 am
Lunch Rush Gift Edition with Michelle Yarn 
11:00 am

CHARGE
7.4
  movie   Evel Knievel
3:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
  movie   Wild Bill 
11:00 am

AZPBS
8.1
  movie   Royal Wives at War
3:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Cultivate Self-Respect4:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Spine Strengthening4:30 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
BBC World News
5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ain't No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt6:00 am
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn's Secret Identity; Besties6:30 am
Nature Cat: A Nature Carol
7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Tenrec Treasure Hunt8:00 am
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Andy's Big Show; Leo Moves It9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here10:30 am
Sesame Street
Honk If You Love Libraries11:00 am

Life
8.2
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Chicks Rule3:00 am
A Taste of History
Penn's Personal Brewery3:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Soup for Dinner4:00 am
Mike Colameco's Real Food
NY Wine Bars 20164:30 am
Body Electric
5:00 am
Functional Fitness
5:30 am
The Desert Speaks
Saving Australia's Wild West6:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
European Festivals II6:30 am
Wild Nevada
Around Reno7:00 am
Journeys in Japan
7:30 am
Growing a Greener World
The Compost Pedallers (Austin, TX)8:00 am
Garden Smart
8:30 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Norman Lear, Television Producer9:00 am
Check, Please! Arizona
9:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Chicks Rule10:00 am
A Taste of History
Penn's Personal Brewery10:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Soup for Dinner11:00 am

World
8.3
 Doc World
Armed With Faith2:00 am
Local, USA
Secret Lives of Muslims3:30 am
  movie   The Many Storeys and Last Days of Thomas Merton
4:00 am
Playing by the Rules, Ethics at Work
Driven5:00 am
Playing by the Rules, Ethics at Work
Pay to Play5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Keb' Mo', Blues Musician6:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming Nature
Raising the Dinosaur Giant8:00 am
Reel South
Gimme a Faith9:00 am
Doc World
Armed With Faith10:00 am

PBSKIDS
8.4
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World3:00 am
Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas
A Creature Christmas4:00 am
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace5:30 am
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey6:00 am
Cyberchase
Mother's Day6:30 am
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand7:00 am
Odd Squad
Where There's a Wolf, There's a Way; New Jacket Required7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ice Moon Enceladus; What Goes Up...8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Big Dig Problem; The Crayon Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Magic in the Air; Everyone Loves Clifford9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator9:30 am
Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band10:00 am
Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas
A Creature Christmas10:30 am

KBAQ
8.5
 KBAQ 89.5 FM 
12:00 am

KGUND
9.1
  new    World News Now
2:00 am
  new   Good Morning Tucson
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning Tucson
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
12-16-20199:00 am
The View
10:00 am
The Morning Blend 
11:00 am

LAFF
9.2
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
An Animal Got a Little Too up Close and Personal4:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Blamed It on Somebody Else4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let's Get Physical5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Honesty Would Have Been the Best Policy5:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Positively Hateful6:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Why Buy the Bull?6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Love Thy Neighbor7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Pregnant Pause7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Broads for a Broader Horizon8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Head Games8:30 am
Home Improvement
A Sew Sew Evening9:00 am
Home Improvement
Arrivederci Binford9:30 am
Home Improvement
Crazy for You10:00 am
Home Improvement
Blow Up10:30 am
Night Court
From Snoop to Nuts11:00 am

ANTEN
9.3
Three's Company
The Best Laid Plans3:00 am
Three's Company
The Harder They Fall3:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Trip to New York4:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Sees a Holdup; Johnny Velvet4:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Weed City Story5:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Rusty's Education5:30 am
McHale's Navy
Fountain of Youth6:00 am
McHale's Navy
The Great Eclipse6:30 am
Father Knows Best
Dilemma for Margaret7:00 am
Father Knows Best
Hero Father7:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Man of the House8:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Rock Collection8:30 am
Hazel
Noblesse Oblige9:00 am
Hazel
Hazel's Endearing Young Charms9:30 am
The Partridge Family
Me and My Shadow10:00 am
The Partridge Family
Hate Thy Neighbor10:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Please Don't Give My Jeannie No More Wine11:00 am

KGUN4
9.4
  movie    John Q
2:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Mona Scott-Young4:00 am
The Real
The Clark Sisters5:00 am
Judge Faith
Scrap It?; You Stole My Tools6:00 am
Judge Faith
Handyman Sham; Broken Promise6:30 am
Judge Faith
Single White Female; Too Fast & Furious7:00 am
Judge Faith
Grey's Anatomy; Family Mechanic7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Foul Play10:00 am
Law & Order 
Attorney Client11:00 am

KSAZHD
10.1
Infomercial
3:00 am
Infomercial
3:30 am
  new   TMZ
12-13-20194:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 5am
5:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 5:30am
5:30 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 7am
7:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 9am
9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
12-16-201910:00 am
  new   The Real 
12-16-201911:00 am

KSAZ
10.2
Infomercial
3:00 am
Infomercial
3:30 am
  new   TMZ
12-13-20194:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 5am
5:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 5:30am
5:30 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 7am
7:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 9am
9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
12-16-201910:00 am
  new   The Real 
12-16-201911:00 am

KSAZ3
10.3
Cheyenne
Trouble Street3:00 am
Maverick
Diamond Flush4:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Amos Carter5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Montana Kid5:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Naked Gun6:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
One Came Back6:30 am
Rawhide
Reunion7:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Fella Named Kilroy8:00 am
Nash Bridges
Blow Out9:00 am
Nash Bridges
The Messenger10:00 am
Nash Bridges 
Grave Robbers11:00 am

KSAZDT4
10.4
  movie   Moby Dick
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Flipper
The Ghost Ship5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
8:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
8:30 am
Inspector Gadget
9:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
9:30 am
Mister Ed
10:00 am
Green Acres
10:30 am
  movie   The Black Stallion 
11:00 am

KMSBH
11.1
Entertainers
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Cops
Wild and Crazy #25:00 am
Cops
Ho! Ho! Ho! #105:30 am
Pawn Stars
License to Pawn6:00 am
Pawn Stars
Top Secret6:30 am
  new   Daybreak
7:00 am
Maury
9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
12-16-201910:00 am
  new   The Real 
12-16-201911:00 am

MOVIE
11.2
  movie    Call Northside 777
1:15 am
  movie   Sands of Iwo Jima
4:00 am
  movie   Dark Command
6:00 am
  movie   Rio Bravo
8:00 am
  movie   The Music Man 
11:15 am

JN
11.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
The Acid Bath Murderer4:00 am
Rescue 911
5:00 am
Rescue 911
5:30 am
The Investigators
6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:30 am
Crime Stories
8:00 am
Crime Stories
9:00 am
Crime Stories
10:00 am
Crime Stories 
11:00 am

QUEST
11.4
Dual Survival
3:00 am
Most Daring
4:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
5:00 am
American Loggers
6:00 am
Auction Kings
7:00 am
Auction Kings
7:30 am
Unsolved History
8:00 am
Modern Marvels
9:00 am
Modern Marvels
10:00 am
Dual Survival 
11:00 am

KPNX-DT
12.1
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
Today in AZ
4:30 am
Today in AZ
5:00 am
Today in AZ
5:30 am
Today in AZ
6:00 am
  new   Today
12-16-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
12-16-20199:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
12-16-201910:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna 
12-16-201911:00 am

KPNXW+
12.2
  new    12 News Weather Plus 
12:00 am

KPNXDT3
12.3
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
The Acid Bath Murderer3:00 am
Rescue 911
4:00 am
Rescue 911
4:30 am
The Investigators
5:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
6:30 am
Crime Stories
7:00 am
Crime Stories
8:00 am
Crime Stories
9:00 am
Crime Stories
10:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice 
11:00 am

QUEST
12.4
Dual Survival
3:00 am
Most Daring
4:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
5:00 am
American Loggers
6:00 am
Auction Kings
7:00 am
Auction Kings
7:30 am
Unsolved History
8:00 am
Modern Marvels
9:00 am
Modern Marvels
10:00 am
Dual Survival 
11:00 am

KOLD-DT
13.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   News 13 at 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   News 13 This Morning
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
7:00 am
The Doctors
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
12-16-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless 
12-16-201911:00 am

MeTV
13.2
Thriller
The Specialists3:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Blind Pianist4:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Frog4:30 am
Highway Patrol
Prison Break5:00 am
The Facts of Life
The Four Musketeers5:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Affair6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Lifestyles of the Poor and Unknown6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Movie Starlet7:00 am
My Three Sons
Debbie7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Tonsils8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Big Fish Count8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Lurid Letter9:00 am
Matlock
The Deadly Dose10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder 
Fatal Impact11:00 am

GRIT
13.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Blood Red5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Ransom5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Sinbuster6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Longest Beard in the World6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Bill Thompson Gives In7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Marshal Earp Meets General Lee7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wyatt Earp Comes to Wichita8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Man Who Lied8:30 am
Laramie
The Marshals9:00 am
Laramie
Bad Blood10:00 am
Death Valley Days
Pay Dirt11:00 am

KOLDDT4
13.4
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Smothered7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Faithful8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Jones9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Extra Man10:00 am
Criminal Minds 
Mayhem11:00 am

KUDF
14
Son cooltural
3:00 am
Con Mary Rabago
3:30 am
Bienvenido a su casa
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Ventaneando
7:00 am
  new   Hechos AM
8:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres 
11:05 am

KNXVHD
15.1
  new    World News Now
1:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   ABC15 News at 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   ABC15 News at 5:00AM
5:00 am
  new   ABC15 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Sonoran Living Live
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   ABC15 News at 11AM 
11:00 am

NNXV
15.2
The Hogan Family
Dr. No3:00 am
The Hogan Family
One of a Kind3:30 am
Benson
Katie's Cookies4:00 am
Benson
Labor Pains4:30 am
Three's Company
The Best Laid Plans5:00 am
Three's Company
The Harder They Fall5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Trip to New York6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Sees a Holdup; Johnny Velvet6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Weed City Story7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Rusty's Education7:30 am
McHale's Navy
Fountain of Youth8:00 am
McHale's Navy
The Great Eclipse8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Dilemma for Margaret9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Hero Father9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Man of the House10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Rock Collection10:30 am
Hazel
Noblesse Oblige11:00 am

LAFF
15.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
An Animal Got a Little Too up Close and Personal4:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Blamed It on Somebody Else4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let's Get Physical5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Honesty Would Have Been the Best Policy5:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Positively Hateful6:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Why Buy the Bull?6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Love Thy Neighbor7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Pregnant Pause7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Broads for a Broader Horizon8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Head Games8:30 am
Home Improvement
A Sew Sew Evening9:00 am
Home Improvement
Arrivederci Binford9:30 am
Home Improvement
Crazy for You10:00 am
Home Improvement
Blow Up10:30 am
Night Court
From Snoop to Nuts11:00 am

KNXVDT4
15.4
  new   The FBI Files
Deadly Threat3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Evil Intent4:00 am
Closing Arguments
5:00 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live 
11:00 am

KTTUDT
18.1
Kickin' It
3:00 am
Recipe TV
09-30-20194:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
09-30-20194:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Accused of Child Abuse, I Need to Clear My Name5:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Melissa Garcia6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Month By Month; Bad Contractor7:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
I Saved Your Dog. Pay Me!; It's Way Too Hot in Here8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Bring Back Bruno; Valet Swipe9:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Screen Snaps; No Janky Caterers9:30 am
The People's Court
11-18-201910:00 am
Divorce Court
Maria Denton V. Donevin "Donnie" Denton11:00 am

KTTU2
18.2
The Outer Limits
Soldier3:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Marathon4:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Rites of Passage5:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Step Removed6:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Deadly Affection7:00 am
  movie   Nutcracker: The Motion Picture
8:00 am
  movie   Pork Chop Hill 
10:00 am

H&I
18.3
Cheyenne
Trouble Street3:00 am
Maverick
Diamond Flush4:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Amos Carter5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Montana Kid5:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Naked Gun6:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
One Came Back6:30 am
Rawhide
Reunion7:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Fella Named Kilroy8:00 am
Nash Bridges
Blow Out9:00 am
Nash Bridges
The Messenger10:00 am
Nash Bridges 
Grave Robbers11:00 am

KGRF-LD
19.1
Wapos Bay
Raiders of the Lost Art3:00 am
Sharing Circle
First Nation Invasion3:30 am
The AUX
4:00 am
Sheltered
Peru5:00 am
Sheltered
Costa Rica5:30 am
Looking Toward Home
6:00 am
Sculpting In Wood and Words
The Art of Kent Nerburn7:00 am
Fish Out of Water
The Umatilla Band of Confederated Indians8:00 am
Working It Out Together
It's About the Journey, Not the Finish Line8:30 am
Waabiny Time
2069:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Treasures10:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Music10:30 am
Wapos Bay
Raiders of the Lost Art11:00 am

KPAZ-DT
21.1
John Gray World
3:00 am
Steven Furtick
3:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
4:00 am
The Gospel Truth
4:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
5:00 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Pathway to Victory
6:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
John Hagee
7:30 am
Joel Osteen
8:00 am
Joseph Prince
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Kingdom Connection
9:30 am
Steven Furtick
10:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
10:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:00 am

KPAZ2
21.2
Southpaw
3:00 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
3:30 am
Fearless TV
4:30 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Destined to Win With Frank Santora
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Jewish Voice
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
The Potter's Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Hillsong Church Special Guests
10:30 am
Best of Hillsong Conference 
11:00 am

KPAZDT3
21.3
Global Ventures
3:00 am
The Assignment
3:30 am
JUCE TV Live
4:00 am
Juce TV Live After Party
5:00 am
John Gray World
5:30 am
Music Videos
6:00 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
7:00 am
Music Videos
7:30 am
Real Girls, Real Life
11:00 am

KPAZDT4
21.4
 Noche de paz '17
2:30 am
Leon Fontaine
4:30 am
Aliento
5:00 am
En concierto
5:30 am
Fe urbana
7:00 am
Una paloma sobre el mundo
7:30 am
Aquí entre nos
8:00 am
Hechos
9:00 am
Gennial
9:30 am
Casa de Dios
10:00 am
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
10:30 am
Enlace ora
11:00 am

KPAZS
21.5
The Dynamic Life
3:00 am
The Church Movement
3:30 am
The Kingdom System
4:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 am
Invasion TV
5:00 am
Loving Every Moment
5:30 am
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 am
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 am
Keion's Korner
7:00 am
New Season CWC
7:30 am
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 am
New Beginnings
9:30 am
Faith Alive
10:00 am
Real
10:30 am
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 am

XHNOA
22
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Local Programming Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Gallinita Pintadita
6:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
7:00 am
Pirata y Capitano
7:30 am
Pocoyó
8:00 am
La casa de Mickey Mouse
8:30 am
Mickey: Aventuras sobre ruedas
9:00 am
Local Programming Princesita Sofía
10:00 am
La guardia del león
10:30 am
Winx Club
11:00 am

3ABN
22.1
3ABN Homecoming
Elder Ted N.C. Wilson Keynote Speaker3:00 am
Table Talk
All Things New4:00 am
Local Programming Cook 30
5:30 am
Body & Spirit
Shoulder Pain6:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
Prayer Opens the Pipeline of Blessings6:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Wants Me to Be Helpful7:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 am
House Calls
The Resurrection, Part 29:00 am
Free Indeed
God's Mercy Kept Me10:00 am
Books of the Book
The Temptations of Jesus10:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel 
11:00 am

3ABNL
22.2
Adoptados por su espíritu
3:00 am
Melodías del corazón
4:00 am
Capilla de fe
4:30 am
Conexiones bíblicas
5:00 am
Viva en abundacia
5:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
7:00 am
Sí podemos
7:30 am
Afirmaciones de fe
8:00 am
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
9:00 am
GYC en Español
10:00 am
Diálogos en familia 
11:00 am

SONLIFE
22.3
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
Local Programming

KTVP
22.4
Spin for Savings
3:00 am
Spin for Savings
4:00 am
Spin for Savings
5:00 am
Spin for Savings
6:00 am
Spin for Savings
7:00 am
Spin for Savings
8:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
9:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
10:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet 
11:00 am

ALMA
22.5
Vida dura
3:00 am
Jóven bytes
3:30 am
Celebración
4:00 am
Cita con Dios
4:30 am
Vive Más
5:00 am
Oviedo
5:30 am
Economía de Dios
6:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
6:30 am
Musical 27
7:30 am
En contacto
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
8:30 am
Almavisión al día
9:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
9:30 am
Mundo Cristiano
10:30 am
Transformando Corazones
11:00 am

KTVP-LD6
22.6
 TBA 
12:00 am

KTVPLD7
22.7
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am

GNTV
25.1
3ABN Homecoming
Elder Ted N.C. Wilson Keynote Speaker3:00 am
Table Talk
All Things New4:00 am
Local Programming Cook 30
5:30 am
Body & Spirit
Shoulder Pain6:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
Prayer Opens the Pipeline of Blessings6:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Wants Me to Be Helpful7:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 am
House Calls
The Resurrection, Part 29:00 am
Free Indeed
God's Mercy Kept Me10:00 am
Books of the Book
The Temptations of Jesus10:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel 
11:00 am

KUASHD
27.1
Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White
3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator4:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ain't No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt4:30 am
Cyberchase
Mother's Day5:00 am
Odd Squad
The Odd Antidote; The One That Got Away5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Bermuda Triangle Problem; The Breeze in the Branches Problem6:00 am
Nature Cat: A Nature Carol
6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Tenrec Treasure Hunt7:30 am
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Hot Springs Eternal; Tooey's Hero8:30 am
Sesame Street
Honk If You Love Libraries9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Andy's Big Show; Leo Moves It9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here10:30 am
Food Over 50
The Breakfast Club11:00 am

KUASK
27.2
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days3:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Don's Winter Wish; Festival of Lights3:30 am
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World4:00 am
Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas
A Creature Christmas5:00 am
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace6:30 am
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey7:00 am
Cyberchase
Mother's Day7:30 am
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand8:00 am
Odd Squad
Where There's a Wolf, There's a Way; New Jacket Required8:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ice Moon Enceladus; What Goes Up...9:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Big Dig Problem; The Crayon Problem9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Magic in the Air; Everyone Loves Clifford10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator10:30 am
Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band11:00 am

KUAS
27.3
  movie   Dreaming of a Jewish Christmas
3:00 am
PBS NewsHour Weekend
12-15-20194:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
4:30 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
BBC World News
5:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Rise and Shine!6:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Stretch All 600 Muscles6:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Heel to Toe Functional Fitness7:00 am
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Ottawa & Beyond7:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Spicing Up the Grill8:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
The Wonders of Warka8:30 am
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Home by the Sea9:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Puerto Rico9:30 am
Quilt in a Day
Radio Windmill and Sky Rocket10:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Big Ears, Part 410:30 am
Start Up
Ruff Rescue Gear – Boulder, CO11:00 am

FNX
29.1
Wapos Bay
Raiders of the Lost Art3:00 am
Sharing Circle
First Nation Invasion3:30 am
The AUX
4:00 am
Sheltered
Peru5:00 am
Sheltered
Costa Rica5:30 am
Looking Toward Home
6:00 am
Sculpting In Wood and Words
The Art of Kent Nerburn7:00 am
Fish Out of Water
The Umatilla Band of Confederated Indians8:00 am
Working It Out Together
It's About the Journey, Not the Finish Line8:30 am
Waabiny Time
2069:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Treasures10:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Music10:30 am
Wapos Bay
Raiders of the Lost Art11:00 am

KFXO
32.4
Kickin' It
3:00 am
Pets.TV
4:00 am
Animal Rescue
Helping an Abandoned Spider Monkey; Saving Orphaned Wolves; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes; Tip: Bird Emergencies4:30 am
Cars.TV
09-30-20195:00 am
  sports   American Athlete
Lindsey Horan; Laird Hamilton; Sky Brown5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Business First
7:30 am
  new   NewsChannel 21 @ Sunrise
8:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
10:00 am
The People's Court 
11:00 am

KTVW-DT
33.1
Flagstaff City Local
3:00 am
María de todos los Ángeles
El Lingo Li Lingo4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
12-15-20194:30 am
La Rosa de Guadalupe
5:00 am
Despierta América
6:00 am
Que te perdone Dios... yo no
10:00 am
Noticiero Univisión - Edición Digital
11:00 am

KTVW2
33.2
Noticias Univisión Arizona
3:00 am
Resumen Semanal
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
El chavo
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
7:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
7:30 am
Un camino hacia el destino
8:00 am
Laura
10:00 am
  movie   Forever Christmas 
11:00 am

GRIT
33.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Blood Red4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Ransom4:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Sinbuster5:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Longest Beard in the World5:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Bill Thompson Gives In6:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Marshal Earp Meets General Lee6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wyatt Earp Comes to Wichita7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Man Who Lied7:30 am
Laramie
The Marshals8:00 am
Laramie
Bad Blood9:00 am
Death Valley Days
Pay Dirt10:00 am
Death Valley Days
Faro Bill's Layout10:30 am
Laramie 
The Long Road Back11:00 am

BOUNC
33.4
The Wendy Williams Show
Mona Scott-Young3:00 am
The Real
The Clark Sisters4:00 am
Judge Faith
Scrap It?; You Stole My Tools5:00 am
Judge Faith
Handyman Sham; Broken Promise5:30 am
Judge Faith
Single White Female; Too Fast & Furious6:00 am
Judge Faith
Grey's Anatomy; Family Mechanic6:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Law & Order
Foul Play9:00 am
Law & Order
Attorney Client10:00 am
Law & Order 
Oxymoron11:00 am

KFPH-CD
35.1
Noticias Univisión Arizona
3:00 am
Resumen Semanal
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
El chavo
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
7:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
7:30 am
Un camino hacia el destino
8:00 am
Laura
10:00 am
  movie   Forever Christmas 
11:00 am

KFPH
35.2
Flagstaff City Local
3:00 am
María de todos los Ángeles
El Lingo Li Lingo4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
12-15-20194:30 am
La Rosa de Guadalupe
5:00 am
Despierta América
6:00 am
Que te perdone Dios... yo no
10:00 am
Noticiero Univisión - Edición Digital
11:00 am

GETTV
35.3
All in the Family
The Locket3:00 am
All in the Family
Archie in the Hospital3:30 am
Amen
Pilot4:00 am
Amen
The Courtship of Bess Richards4:30 am
The Soul & Spirit of Christmas
5:00 am
Good Times
Penny's Christmas6:00 am
Sanford and Son
Della, Della, Della6:30 am
Amen
Your Christmas Show of Shows7:00 am
Amen
The Deacon and the Mother-in-Law7:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Do Not Duplicate8:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
E-Male Problems8:30 am
Good Times
Where There's Smoke9:00 am
Sanford and Son
Have Gun, Will Sell9:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Lynn Sisters10:00 am
A Nashville Christmas 
11:00 am

KNXV35DT4
35.4
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
5:00 am
Boston Legal
6:00 am
Without a Trace
7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
11:00 am

RITMOV
38.1
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Videos
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Videos
5:30 am
Noticias / Videos
6:00 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Videos
7:30 am
Fair Exchange
9:00 am
Videos
9:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am

TUFF
38.2
 Alpha 
11:00 pm

IzVid
38.3
 Videos
2:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Videos
4:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Videos
6:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Videos
8:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Videos 
10:30 am

ZUUS
38.4
Best of Super Weekend
3:00 am
Waterford Live From NYC: Gifts
4:00 am
The Sizzle Gifts Ft. Bear Creek Cattle
5:00 am
Invicta Gifts Live From Marine Pavilion
6:00 am
Copper Chef Cookware
7:00 am
Gifts From Victoria Wieck Brilliante J
8:00 am
Gifts From Victoria Wieck Brilliante J
9:00 am
Last Minute Jewelry Gifts
10:00 am
Copper Chef Cookware 
11:00 am

K38IZ
38.5
 Frost Live
1:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
HouseCalls
7:00 am
Walking Wild
7:30 am
Talking Pictures
8:00 am
Starstruck
8:30 am
  sports   Americana Outdoors
9:00 am
For Your Outdoors
9:30 am
  sports   Fusion TV
10:00 am
  sports   Complete Angler
11:00 am

RTV
38.6
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Daytime
6:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
7:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
David's Pipe7:30 am
I Married Joan
8:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey and Buddy Hackett Have a Luau8:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Enter the Lone Ranger9:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Flint and Steel9:30 am
The Doctors
10:00 am
The Doctors
10:30 am
  new   Police Surgeon
At The Stroke of Death11:00 am

REVN
38.7
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
7:00 am
  sports   Personal Watercraft TV
7:30 am
World of Collector Cars
8:00 am
My Classic Car
8:30 am
Curator's Vault
9:00 am
Reality Rides
9:30 am
  sports   Sport Compact TV
10:00 am
World of Collector Cars
10:30 am
My Classic Car
11:00 am

KTAZ
39.1
  new   El lado humano de la fama
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
5:00 am
Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
5:30 am
  new   Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Historias de la Virgen Morena
9:30 am
Acceso Total
10:30 am
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
11:00 am

KTAZE
39.2
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
3:00 am
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
  movie   The Skeleton Key
8:30 am
BeastMaster 
11:00 am

COZI
39.3
Never Rake Again!
3:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Breaking Point4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
A Harp for Hannah4:30 am
The Lone Ranger
A Message From Abe5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Code of Honor5:30 am
The A-Team
Without Reservations6:00 am
The A-Team
Mexican Slayride7:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Bionic Criminal8:00 am
Emergency
Isolation9:00 am
Adam-12
G.T.A.10:00 am
Adam-12
Victim of the Crime10:30 am
Murder, She Wrote 
A Christmas Secret11:00 am

KHRR-DT
40.1
  new   El lado humano de la fama
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
5:00 am
Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
5:30 am
  new   Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Historias de la Virgen Morena
9:30 am
Acceso Total
10:30 am
Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
11:00 am

KHRRE
40.2
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
  movie   The Skeleton Key
7:30 am
BeastMaster
10:00 am
The A-Team 
11:00 am

ION
40.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
3:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Smothered4:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Faithful5:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Jones6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Extra Man7:00 am
Criminal Minds
Mayhem8:00 am
Criminal Minds
The Angel Maker9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Minimal Loss10:00 am
Criminal Minds 
Paradise11:00 am

KPDF
41.1
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
  new   Hechos AM
7:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
10:05 am
Venga la alegría 
11:00 am

KPDF
41.2
 Religious Programming 
12:00 am

KPDF
41.3
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am
Videos 2 Go
8:00 am
Animal Rescue
9:00 am
México de mis Amores
9:30 am
Videos 2 Go
10:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
11:00 am

QVC
41.4
Rachel Hollis Ltd.
3:00 am
Rachel Hollis Ltd.
4:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
5:00 am
Kerstin's Gift Guide
7:00 am
Rachel Hollis Ltd.
9:00 am
Very Merry Deal
10:00 am
Joan Rivers Classics Collection 
11:00 am

KVPA
42.1
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
I Testigo
7:00 am
Reino Animal
8:00 am
Noticiero cierre de edición
8:30 am
Tarde lo Conocí
9:00 am
Pablo Escobar
10:00 am
Show de Don Cheto 
11:00 am

KPHE
44.1
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am
Videos 2 Go
8:00 am
Animal Rescue
9:00 am
México de mis Amores
9:30 am
Videos 2 Go
10:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
11:00 am

KPHE2
44.2
 Cierre de estación
2:00 am
TV Educativa
7:00 am
Despierta Sonora
7:30 am
Fit Club
9:30 am
TV Educativa
10:00 am
Fusión
10:30 am
Plaza Sésamo
11:00 am

KPHE3
44.3
 ONTV4U Programming 
11:00 pm

KPHE4
44.4
  new    Jewelry Love
1:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Wrapped in Gold Jewelry
7:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
9:00 am
  new   Fabulite Strontium Titanate Jewelry 
11:00 am

KPHE5
44.5
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Oasis Ministries
6:00 am
Yoga
6:30 am
Real Life 101
7:00 am
The Adventures of Dudley the Dragon
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Life's Little Miracles
9:00 am
Planet Parent
9:30 am
Your Health
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:00 am

KPHE6
44.6
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Blood Red4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Ransom4:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Sinbuster5:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Longest Beard in the World5:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Bill Thompson Gives In6:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Marshal Earp Meets General Lee6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wyatt Earp Comes to Wichita7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Man Who Lied7:30 am
Laramie
The Marshals8:00 am
Laramie
Bad Blood9:00 am
Death Valley Days
Pay Dirt10:00 am
Death Valley Days
Faro Bill's Layout10:30 am
Laramie 
The Long Road Back11:00 am

KUTP
45.1
Infomercial
3:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Infomercial
5:00 am
Infomercial
5:30 am
Infomercial
6:00 am
Infomercial
6:30 am
Infomercial
7:00 am
Infomercial
7:30 am
Dateline
Hostage: Dateline Survivor Story8:00 am
Divorce Court
Maria Denton V. Donevin "Donnie" Denton9:00 am
Divorce Court
Latrishia Clay V. Raymond Baptiste9:30 am
  new   FOX 10 News Now 
10:00 am

Movie
45.2
  movie    Call Northside 777
1:15 am
  movie   Sands of Iwo Jima
4:00 am
  movie   Dark Command
6:00 am
  movie   Rio Bravo
8:00 am
  movie   The Music Man 
11:15 am

KUTP3
45.3
Press Your Luck
3:00 am
Press Your Luck
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
To Tell the Truth
6:00 am
What's My Line?
6:30 am
Sale of the Century
7:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 am
Press Your Luck
8:00 am
Blockbusters
8:30 am
Match Game
9:00 am
Match Game
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Classic Concentration
11:00 am

KUTP4
45.4
Diff'rent Strokes
Fire3:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Squatter3:30 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Car4:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
B.M.O.C.4:30 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Petula Clark, Jimmy Durante, and more5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Muppets, Sam and Dave, and More5:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
Through the Deades: December 166:00 am
I Love Lucy
7:00 am
I Love Lucy
7:30 am
The Lucy Show
8:00 am
The Lucy Show
8:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
9:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
9:30 am
Family Affair
Eastward Ho10:00 am
Family Affair
Meet Emily10:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Cave Woman (Part 1)11:00 am

KUTP5
45.5
The Division
Body Double3:00 am
Family Law
Big Brother4:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Signing5:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Do the Math6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
7:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
9:00 am
Touched by an Angel
10:00 am
Unforgettable 
11:00 am

KUVEDT
46.1
Tucson mayor council
3:00 am
María de todos los Ángeles
El Lingo Li Lingo4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
12-15-20194:30 am
La Rosa de Guadalupe
5:00 am
Despierta América
6:00 am
Que te perdone Dios... yo no
10:00 am
Noticiero Univisión - Edición Digital
11:00 am

KUVE-CD2
46.2
  movie    X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Veredicto Final
5:00 am
El chavo
6:00 am
Veredicto Final
7:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:30 am
Un camino hacia el destino
9:00 am
Laura 
11:00 am

GetTV
46.3
Designing Women
Papa Was a Rolling Stone3:00 am
Designing Women
Working Mother3:30 am
All in the Family
The Locket4:00 am
All in the Family
Archie in the Hospital4:30 am
Amen
Pilot5:00 am
Amen
The Courtship of Bess Richards5:30 am
The Soul & Spirit of Christmas
6:00 am
Good Times
Penny's Christmas7:00 am
Sanford and Son
Della, Della, Della7:30 am
Amen
Your Christmas Show of Shows8:00 am
Amen
The Deacon and the Mother-in-Law8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Do Not Duplicate9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
E-Male Problems9:30 am
Good Times
Where There's Smoke10:00 am
Sanford and Son
Have Gun, Will Sell10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger 
The Lynn Sisters11:00 am

KUVE4
46.4
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
5:00 am
Boston Legal
6:00 am
Without a Trace
7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
11:00 am

DAYSTAR
48
 Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus & Joni 
11:00 am

DSTAR
48.1
 Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus & Joni 
11:00 am

JTV
48.2
  new    Jewelry Love
1:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Wrapped in Gold Jewelry
7:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
9:00 am
  new   Fabulite Strontium Titanate Jewelry 
11:00 am

KFPB
50.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.3
 In the Heat of the Night
Deadly Affection2:30 am
Cagney & Lacey
Marathon3:30 am
Cagney & Lacey
Rites of Passage4:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Songwriters5:30 am
The Outer Limits
Soldier6:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Marathon7:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Rites of Passage8:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Step Removed9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Deadly Affection10:00 am
  movie   Nutcracker: The Motion Picture 
11:00 am

KFPB
50.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

STAD
50.6
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  sports   Change in Play
7:00 am
  sports   Change in Play
7:30 am
  movie   25,000 Miles to Glory
8:00 am
  new   The Truth About
Flexibility Sports10:00 am
  sports   The Truth About
Tom Brady10:30 am
  sports   The Immortals
Usain Bolt, Valerie Adams11:00 am

ION HD
51.1
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Smothered6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Faithful7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Jones8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Extra Man9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Mayhem10:00 am
Criminal Minds 
The Angel Maker11:00 am

qubo
51.2
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
Taking the Plunge; Timothy's Way5:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
The Tree Fort and the Sand Castle; Get Well Soon5:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Win; I Want to Do Them All!6:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Keep Going Over the Edges!; Cookies6:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
Going Golfing; Case of the Stolen Spectacles7:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Up in the Air; Addressing the Problem7:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Everyone Hide8:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Spaceship8:30 am
Chirp
Sleeping Giant9:00 am
Chirp
Bee-licious9:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Good Night, Forest!10:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
10:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Lost and Sound; It's My Party11:00 am

ION Plus
51.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:00 am
Transformed by Grace
8:30 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
The Best of Now Eat This9:00 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Paskewitz Family9:30 am
On the Spot
Mad Science; Who Said That; Claim to Fame10:00 am
On the Spot
Myths; World in Numbers; Fact or Fiction10:30 am
  movie   A Golden Christmas 
11:00 am

SHOP
51.4
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am

QVC
51.5
Rachel Hollis Ltd.
3:00 am
Rachel Hollis Ltd.
4:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
5:00 am
Kerstin's Gift Guide
7:00 am
Rachel Hollis Ltd.
9:00 am
Very Merry Deal
10:00 am
Joan Rivers Classics Collection 
11:00 am

HSN
51.6
Beauty Gifts featuring Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
3:00 am
Beauty Gifts featuring Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
4:00 am
Beauty Gifts featuring Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
5:00 am
Boots & More
6:00 am
Beauty Solutions featuring Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
7:00 am
Beauty Gifts featuring Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
8:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Gifts
9:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Gifts
10:00 am
Lunch Rush Gift Edition with Michelle Yarn 
11:00 am

KWBAD
58.1
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Morning Break
7:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
Woman was friends with a man for four years and says once they took their relationship to the next level8:00 am
Judge Jerry
9:00 am
Judge Jerry
A man is suing his girlfriend's estranged friend for an unpaid loan of $3009:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Jenkins v Hensley10:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Portis v Middlebrooks10:30 am
Judge Judy
11:00 am

LATV
58.2
Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
3:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am
Shop LC
8:00 am
Shop LC
9:00 am
Shop LC
10:00 am
Videos 2 Go 
11:00 am

THIS
58.3
 Cagney & Lacey
Rites of Passage2:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Songwriters3:30 am
The Outer Limits
Soldier4:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Marathon5:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Rites of Passage6:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Step Removed7:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Deadly Affection8:00 am
  movie   Nutcracker: The Motion Picture
9:00 am
  movie   Pork Chop Hill 
11:00 am

KWBADT4
58.4
  new   The FBI Files
Deadly Threat3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Evil Intent4:00 am
Closing Arguments
5:00 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live 
11:00 am

KASW-DT
61.1
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Fe-Mail4:00 am
Cheaters
4:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
Eye Can't See; Noisy Neighbor Nonsense5:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
The Party Girl; Dirt Biked Out5:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
The Bookplate; Game of Drones6:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
The grass is not greener & the chef's guinea pig6:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Feral Feline Frenzy; All-Star Package7:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Johnny Fell Down the Well; No Fly Zone7:30 am
Couples Court
Fisher v Sample8:00 am
Couples Court
Banks v Johnson8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Jenkins v Hensley10:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Portis v Middlebrooks10:30 am
Protection Court
Asking For a Friend; Ok to Drop off Mom?11:00 am

KASWDT2
61.2
Beauty Gifts featuring Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
3:00 am
Beauty Gifts featuring Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
4:00 am
Beauty Gifts featuring Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
5:00 am
Boots & More
6:00 am
Beauty Solutions featuring Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
7:00 am
Beauty Gifts featuring Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
8:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Gifts
9:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Gifts
10:00 am
Lunch Rush Gift Edition with Michelle Yarn 
11:00 am

KASW
61.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Blood Red4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Ransom4:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Sinbuster5:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Longest Beard in the World5:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Bill Thompson Gives In6:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Marshal Earp Meets General Lee6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wyatt Earp Comes to Wichita7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Man Who Lied7:30 am
Laramie
The Marshals8:00 am
Laramie
Bad Blood9:00 am
Death Valley Days
Pay Dirt10:00 am
Death Valley Days
Faro Bill's Layout10:30 am
Laramie 
The Long Road Back11:00 am

KASWDT4
61.4
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Scandal
4:00 am
Boston Legal
5:00 am
Without a Trace
6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
7:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
8:30 am
It Takes a Killer
9:00 am
It Takes a Killer
9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
10:30 am
American Greed 
11:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 85615! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Phoenix/Surround Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.