4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               

KNAZ-DT
2.1
Today in AZ
4:30 am
Today in AZ
5:00 am
Today in AZ
5:30 am
Today in AZ
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
Local Programming new Today with Hoda & Jenna
11:00 am
new Arizona Midday
12:15 pm

KTVK-DT
3.1
Good Morning Arizona
4:30 am
Good Morning Arizona
5:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
5:30 am
Good Morning Arizona
6:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
7:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
8:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
9:00 am
new Your Life Arizona
10:00 am
Last Man Standing
Grandparents Day10:30 am
Last Man Standing
Co-Ed Softball11:00 am
Mom
Big Sur and Strawberry Lube11:30 am
Arizona’s Family News at Noon
12:00 pm
Jeopardy!
02-25-202012:30 pm

KTVK2
3.2
 Sliders
Prince of Slides4:00 am
Local Programming The Best Kept Secret To Air Fryer Cooking
7:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
7:30 am
Local Programming movie The Gate
11:00 am

KTVK3
3.3
Paid Program
4:30 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
The Cleverlys5:00 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Dan Tyminski5:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
6:00 am
CMA Songwriters
Little Big Town9:00 am
Hee Haw
Conway Twitty, Loretta Lynn and Johnny Bench10:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Chickadee Returns11:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Are Overdrawn11:30 am
F Troop
The Return of Wrongo Starr12:00 pm
F Troop
Survival of the Fittest12:30 pm

KTVK5
3.5
 Weather Now
12:00 am

KVOAD
4.1
new Early Today
4:30 am
new Tucson Today at 5am
5:00 am
new Tucson Today at 6am
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
The Rachael Ray Show
11:00 am
new News 4 Tucson at Noon
12:00 pm

COZI
4.2
Make Room for Daddy
Danny Goes to Texas4:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder Among Friends5:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Something Foul in Flappieville6:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Bullseye7:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Deadly Missiles8:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Sharks9:00 am
Emergency
The Bash10:00 am
Emergency
Transition11:00 am
Highway to Heaven
A Special Love12:00 pm

KVOA3
4.3
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Day 1015:00 am
American Greed
Raiders of the Lost Retirement; Deceitful Dad and the Missing Millions6:00 am
American Greed
Phony Phone Calls; Heavy Metal Fraud7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Fashion Icon9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Dumb Crook9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Fugitive and a Killer10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
A Random Rampage10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Poughkeepsie Predator11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Of Disbelief & Death11:30 am
The FBI Files
Polly Klaas Kidnapped12:00 pm

KVOADT4
4.4
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
El Camino; Two Guys and a Pizza Place; the Huntsman Tavern9:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Iman10:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Thomas Gibson and Easy Entertaining11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Pheasant & Squab12:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Quail12:30 pm

KVOADT5
4.5
Remove THE VIRUS from Your Home!
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Freighter5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
This Man Must Die5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Hero of Apache Pass6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Indiana Girl6:30 am
movie Shoot-out at Medicine Bend
7:00 am
movie The Stranger Wore a Gun
9:00 am
The Virginian
Man from the Sea11:00 am

KPHOHD
5.1
CBS 5 This Morning
4:30 am
CBS 5 This Morning
5:00 am
CBS 5 This Morning
5:30 am
CBS 5 This Morning
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
new The Price Is Right
9:00 am
new Dr. Phil
My Rapper Son Needs A Reality Check10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new CBS 5 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm

COZI
5.2
Make Room for Daddy
Danny Goes to Texas4:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder Among Friends5:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Something Foul in Flappieville6:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Bullseye7:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Deadly Missiles8:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Sharks9:00 am
Emergency
The Bash10:00 am
Emergency
Transition11:00 am
Highway to Heaven
A Special Love12:00 pm

KPHO3
5.3
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
El Camino; Two Guys and a Pizza Place; the Huntsman Tavern9:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Iman10:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Thomas Gibson and Easy Entertaining11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Pheasant & Squab12:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Quail12:30 pm

KUATH
6.1
Dinosaur Train
Pteranadon Family World Tour; Gilbert the Junior Conductor4:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Making Lemonade out of Lemons; The Watering Hole5:00 am
new Sesame Street
Neighborhood Safari5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Which Moon Is Best?; Detective Mindy6:00 am
Arthur
Grandma Thora Appreciation Day; Fern’s Slumber Party6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Baby Tooth & Kid Musky7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens8:30 am
Curious George
George Makes a Stand; Curious George Sees the Light9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm; Fireflies and Fireworks9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places10:30 am
What to Eat When with Dr. Michael Roizen and Michael Crupain
11:00 am

KUATK
6.2
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface4:30 am
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza5:00 am
Odd Squad
5:30 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Eyes; Francine’s Bad Hair Day6:00 am
WordGirl
Monkey Business; Say It Again, Eileen6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See7:00 am
WordWorld
Flying Ant; The Dancing Duck Bonanza7:30 am
Peg + Cat
Peg and Cat Save the World: Part 18:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Big Bird; Chirp Flies the Coop8:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Rock & Roll Easter9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Adventures of Math-a-Million9:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!10:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Where’s Luna?; Pulling Strings11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City11:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Teeny Weeny Adventure; I See Seeds12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Raiders of the Lost Art; Martha Says It With Flowers12:30 pm

KUAT
6.3
Arizona Illustrated
4:30 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
BBC World News
5:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Fit From Head to Toe6:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Improve your Agility with Miranda Esmonde-White6:30 am
The Desert Speaks
Peru’s Amazon Desert7:00 am
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing Buenos Aires, Argentina7:30 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Lafayette and Cajun Country, LA8:00 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Why Buy?8:30 am
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Catalina Island – A Natural History Fairy Tale9:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Beirut Fast Food9:30 am
Quilting Arts
10:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
African Cat Nap, Part 111:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Improve your Agility with Miranda Esmonde-White11:30 am
Illustrative Math
Grade 6, Unit 6, Lesson 6: Write Expressions Where Letters Stand For12:00 pm
Illustrative Math
Grade 7, Unit 5, Lesson 9: Multiplying Rational Numbers12:30 pm

KAZT
7.1
Personal Injury Court
Caesar v Foster4:30 am
AZ Daily Mix
5:00 am
Career Day
6:00 am
Life Today
6:30 am
new Access Daily
7:00 am
new The AZ Daily Mix – LIVE
8:00 am
The Doctors
9:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Court-ordered Chemo; Pay Your Dues10:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
After He Cheats; Gym Gripe10:30 am
Judge Jerry
Abra is suing the defendant, Hezekiah, in the amount of $2,000 for vehicle repairs11:00 am
Judge Jerry
11:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Women Accused of Criminal Betrayals12:00 pm

KAZT
7.2
Dragnet
IAD – The Weekend4:30 am
Dragnet
Narco – Pill Maker5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy’s Last Birthday5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Ship Ahoax6:00 am
My Three Sons
Robbie, the College Man6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s First Date7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Ward’s Golf Clubs7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Poison Pen Pal8:00 am
Matlock
The Power Brokers, Part 19:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Anniversary10:00 am
The Waltons
The Actress11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Caleb12:00 pm

KAZT
7.3
 Bearpaw Footwear
4:00 am
Santa’s Gift Bag
5:00 am
Santa’s Gift Bag
6:00 am
Tweak’d Haircare Gifts
7:00 am
Welcome Home with Alyce – Gift Edition
8:00 am
Welcome Home with Alyce – Gift Edition
9:00 am
Bearpaw Footwear
10:00 am
Cold Weather Fashions
11:00 am
Great Gifts – Cyber Week Deals
12:00 pm

CHARGE
7.4
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Plague4:00 am
Local Programming Hunter
The Shooter11:00 am
Hunter
The Garbage Man12:00 pm

AZPBS
8.1
Easy Yoga: The Secret to Strength and Balance With Peggy Cappy
4:30 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
new BBC World News
5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Which Moon Is Best?; Detective Mindy6:00 am
Arthur
Grandma Thora Appreciation Day; Fern’s Slumber Party6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Baby Tooth & Kid Musky7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens8:30 am
Curious George
George Makes a Stand; Curious George Sees the Light9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Happy Song;Prince Wednesday’s Happy Birthday9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places10:30 am
Sesame Street
Humpty Dumpty’s Football Dream11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Stargazing on the Night Train; Get Into Nature!12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Aunt Violet the Pilot; Abra-Ca-Lifford!12:30 pm

Life
8.2
New Scandinavian Cooking
Flavors of the Eternal Forest4:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Visualization Exercises5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Posture Workout5:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Arizona: Spirit of the Canyons6:00 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Uzbekistan6:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Winter in New England7:00 am
The Daytripper
Texas Revolution Road Trip7:30 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1108:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Three Bright Candle Projects8:30 am
Baking with Julia
Marcel Desaulniers9:00 am
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Global Gastronomy9:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
How Do You Say Tucson?10:00 am
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Yum Kippers – Fish Gets Smoked10:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tasty Teardrops and Tomatoes Chios11:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Flavors of the Eternal Forest11:30 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Blue Water Bridge12:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
On the Rocks, Part 112:30 pm

World
8.3
Local Programming movie Lucy Worsley’s Royal Photo Album
5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Asia Insight
08-27-20206:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming Independent Lens
Won’t You Be My Neighbor?8:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Growing up Black10:30 am
movie Lucy Worsley’s Royal Photo Album
11:00 am
At-Home Learning
12:00 pm

PBSKIDS
8.4
Odd Squad
4:30 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Eyes; Francine’s Bad Hair Day5:00 am
WordGirl
Monkey Business; Say It Again, Eileen5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See6:00 am
WordWorld
Flying Ant; The Dancing Duck Bonanza6:30 am
Peg + Cat
Peg and Cat Save the World: Part 17:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Big Bird; Chirp Flies the Coop7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Rock & Roll Easter8:00 am
Super WHY!
The Adventures of Math-a-Million8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Where’s Luna?; Pulling Strings10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Teeny Weeny Adventure; I See Seeds11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Raiders of the Lost Art; Martha Says It With Flowers11:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Solar System Bake-Off; Kid-Kart Derby12:30 pm

KBAQ
8.5
 KBAQ 89.5 FM
12:00 am

KGUND
9.1
new Good Morning Tucson
4:30 am
new Good Morning Tucson
5:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Local Programming The View
10:00 am
The Morning Blend
11:00 am
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm

LAFF
9.2
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Work Hard, Play Hard4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
School of Life5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Grand Adventure5:30 am
Night Court
Hello, Goodbye6:00 am
Night Court
Hostage6:30 am
Night Court
Dad’s First Date7:00 am
Night Court
Mac and Quon Le: No Reservations7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Ghost and Mrs. Kelly8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Road to Nowhere8:30 am
Home Improvement
A Taylor Runs Through It9:00 am
Home Improvement
The First Temptation of Tim9:30 am
According to Jim
I Drink Your Milkshake10:00 am
According to Jim
The Chaperone10:30 am
That ’70s Show
Stone Cold Crazy11:00 am
That ’70s Show
Long Away11:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Get Out Of The House12:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Braving The Elements12:30 pm

ANTEN
9.3
The Partridge Family
Partridge Up a Pear Tree4:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Sultan’s Gift5:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Sergeant’s Testimonial5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Trades Home for Mountain Cabin6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George and Gracie Going to Rose Marie Premiere6:30 am
Father Knows Best
Formula for Happiness7:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud and the Debutante7:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Frog Jumping Contest8:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Where There’s a Will8:30 am
Hazel
Hazel Squares the Triangle9:00 am
Hazel
Champagne Tony9:30 am
That Girl
Sock It to Me10:00 am
That Girl
Hijack and Mighty10:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master, Napoleon’s Buddy11:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Birds and the Bees Bit11:30 am
Bewitched
And Then I Wrote12:00 pm
Bewitched
Junior Executive12:30 pm

KGUN4
9.4
 The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Child Support Broke; Pro-Rate Rebate6:00 am
Judge Faith
Walk Out DJ; Ratchet Repo6:30 am
Judge Faith
No Snow, No Show; Plumber in Hot Water7:00 am
Judge Faith
Biker Blow Up; Sold As-Is7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Sonata for a Solo Organ10:00 am
Law & Order
The Blue Wall11:00 am
movie Drop Zone
12:00 pm

KSAZHD
10.1
new FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 4:30am
4:30 am
new FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 5am
5:00 am
new FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 5:30am
5:30 am
new FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 6am
6:00 am
new FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 7am
7:00 am
new FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 9am
9:00 am
new The Wendy Williams Show
10:00 am
new The Real
11:00 am
new FOX 10 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
new Dish Nation
Episode 6712:30 pm

KSAZ
10.2
new FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 4:30am
4:30 am
new FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 5am
5:00 am
new FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 5:30am
5:30 am
new FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 6am
6:00 am
new FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 7am
7:00 am
new FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 9am
9:00 am
new The Wendy Williams Show
10:00 am
new The Real
11:00 am
new FOX 10 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
new Dish Nation
Episode 6712:30 pm

KSAZ3
10.3
 NYPD Blue
Where’s ‘Swaldo’?4:00 am
NYPD Blue
Where’d the Van Gogh?5:00 am
Lancer
Zee6:00 am
Maverick
Maverick at Law7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Prison Trail8:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Pay-Off at Pinto8:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Duke of Texas9:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Broken Image9:30 am
Rawhide
Incident at Alkali Sink10:00 am
The High Chaparral
Mark of the Turtle11:00 am
JAG
Straits of Malacca12:00 pm

KSAZDT4
10.4
Green Acres
4:30 am
My Mother, the Car
5:00 am
It’s About Time
5:30 am
Local Programming The Patty Duke Show
9:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
9:30 am
Flipper
10:00 am
Flipper
10:30 am
Flipper
11:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
12:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
12:30 pm

KMSBH
11.1
12News on Fox11
4:30 am
new Daybreak
7:00 am
Maury
9:00 am
new The Wendy Williams Show
10:00 am
new The Real
11:00 am
12 News at Noon on FOX 11
12:00 pm
new Arizona Midday
12:30 pm

MOVIE
11.2
movie  Godspell
4:00 am
movie Shall We Dance
6:15 am
movie The Gay Divorcee
8:40 am
movie My Fair Lady
11:00 am

TRUCRIME
11.3
 City Confidential
Fairbanks: Mining for Murder4:00 am
City Confidential
St. Augustine: The Socialite and the Politician5:00 am
Dead of Night
I Die to Pieces6:00 am
Dead of Night
Nightclub Nightmare7:00 am
Murder She Solved
The Face of Justice8:00 am
Murder She Solved
Northern Nightmare9:00 am
Murder She Solved
Kansas Killer10:00 am
Murder She Solved
Free to Kill11:00 am
City Confidential
Boston: Betrayal in Beantown12:00 pm

QUEST
11.4
 Most Daring
Disaster on the Job 64:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Breeds Mules5:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Makes Moonshine6:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Goes to the Swamp7:00 am
Modern Marvels
Axes, Swords and Knives8:00 am
Factory Made
Military Knives, Surfboards, Mattresses, Guacachips9:00 am
Factory Made
Semiconductors, Banjos, Stainless Steel Pans, Oil Paints9:30 am
Factory Made
Bottlecans, Acoustic Guitars, Lighters, Buckeye Candies10:01 am
Factory Made
Fortune Cookies, Bike Frames, Work Boots, Fishing Lures10:31 am
Auction Kings
Elvis Bracelet; Silver Columbus Ships11:00 am
Auction Kings
Ship’s Cannon; Vitapulser11:30 am
Auction Kings
Iron Maiden; 1917 T-Bucket Roadster12:00 pm
Auction Kings
John Wayne Guns; Omnibot 200012:30 pm

KPNX-DT
12.1
Today in AZ
4:30 am
Today in AZ
5:00 am
Today in AZ
5:30 am
Today in AZ
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
Local Programming new Today with Hoda & Jenna
11:00 am
new Arizona Midday
12:15 pm

KPNXW+
12.2
new  12 News Weather Plus
12:00 am

TRUCRIME
12.3
 City Confidential
Fairbanks: Mining for Murder4:00 am
City Confidential
St. Augustine: The Socialite and the Politician5:00 am
Dead of Night
I Die to Pieces6:00 am
Dead of Night
Nightclub Nightmare7:00 am
Murder She Solved
The Face of Justice8:00 am
Murder She Solved
Northern Nightmare9:00 am
Murder She Solved
Kansas Killer10:00 am
Murder She Solved
Free to Kill11:00 am
City Confidential
Boston: Betrayal in Beantown12:00 pm

QUEST
12.4
 Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Breeds Mules4:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Makes Moonshine5:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Goes to the Swamp6:00 am
Modern Marvels
Axes, Swords and Knives7:00 am
Factory Made
Military Knives, Surfboards, Mattresses, Guacachips8:00 am
Factory Made
Semiconductors, Banjos, Stainless Steel Pans, Oil Paints8:30 am
Factory Made
Bottlecans, Acoustic Guitars, Lighters, Buckeye Candies9:01 am
Factory Made
Fortune Cookies, Bike Frames, Work Boots, Fishing Lures9:31 am
Auction Kings
Elvis Bracelet; Silver Columbus Ships10:00 am
Auction Kings
Ship’s Cannon; Vitapulser10:30 am
Auction Kings
Iron Maiden; 1917 T-Bucket Roadster11:00 am
Auction Kings
John Wayne Guns; Omnibot 200011:30 am
American Restoration
Pumped Up12:00 pm
American Restoration
Knockout12:30 pm

KOLD-DT
13.1
new News 13 at 4:30am
4:30 am
new News 13 This Morning 5AM
5:00 am
News 13 This Morning 6AM
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
The Doctors
9:00 am
new The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new News 13 @ Noon
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm

MeTV
13.2
 Barnaby Jones
Fatal Overture4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Car Theft5:00 am
Dragnet
IAD – The Weekend5:30 am
Dragnet
Narco – Pill Maker6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy’s Last Birthday6:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Ship Ahoax7:00 am
My Three Sons
Robbie, the College Man7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s First Date8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Ward’s Golf Clubs8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Poison Pen Pal9:00 am
Matlock
The Power Brokers, Part 110:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Anniversary11:00 am
The Waltons
The Actress12:00 pm

KOLD3
13.3
Paid Program
4:30 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
The Cleverlys5:00 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Dan Tyminski5:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
6:00 am
CMA Songwriters
Little Big Town9:00 am
Hee Haw
Conway Twitty, Loretta Lynn and Johnny Bench10:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Chickadee Returns11:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Are Overdrawn11:30 am
F Troop
The Return of Wrongo Starr12:00 pm
F Troop
Survival of the Fittest12:30 pm

KOLDDT4
13.4
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
4:30 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order
Boy Gone Astray7:00 am
Law & Order
Doped8:00 am
Law & Order
For the Defense9:00 am
Law & Order
Shotgun10:00 am
Local Programming Criminal Minds
The Witness12:00 pm

KNXVHD
15.1
Local Programming new ABC15 News at 5:00AM
5:00 am
new ABC15 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Sonoran Living Live
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new ABC15 News at 11AM
11:00 am
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm

NNXV
15.2
Becker
The Job4:30 am
Family Ties
Love Thy Neighbor5:00 am
Family Ties
Keaton and Son5:30 am
The Partridge Family
They Shoot Managers, Don’t They?6:00 am
The Partridge Family
Partridge Up a Pear Tree6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Sultan’s Gift7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Sergeant’s Testimonial7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Trades Home for Mountain Cabin8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George and Gracie Going to Rose Marie Premiere8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Formula for Happiness9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud and the Debutante9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Frog Jumping Contest10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Where There’s a Will10:30 am
Hazel
Hazel Squares the Triangle11:00 am
Hazel
Champagne Tony11:30 am
That Girl
Sock It to Me12:00 pm
That Girl
Hijack and Mighty12:30 pm

LAFF
15.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Work Hard, Play Hard4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
School of Life5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Grand Adventure5:30 am
Night Court
Hello, Goodbye6:00 am
Night Court
Hostage6:30 am
Night Court
Dad’s First Date7:00 am
Night Court
Mac and Quon Le: No Reservations7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Ghost and Mrs. Kelly8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Road to Nowhere8:30 am
Home Improvement
A Taylor Runs Through It9:00 am
Home Improvement
The First Temptation of Tim9:30 am
According to Jim
I Drink Your Milkshake10:00 am
According to Jim
The Chaperone10:30 am
That ’70s Show
Stone Cold Crazy11:00 am
That ’70s Show
Long Away11:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Get Out Of The House12:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Braving The Elements12:30 pm

KNXVDT4
15.4
new  The FBI Files
Final Takedown4:00 am
new The FBI Files
Human Prey5:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Lying in Wait6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder at the Boston Marathon6:30 am
Court TV Live
7:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Black Biscuit: Infiltrating the Hells Angels10:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
See No Evil10:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
The Vampire Teens11:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
Murder for Millions11:30 am
new The FBI Files
Above the Law12:00 pm

KTTUDT
18.1
 The Steve Wilkos Show
Women Accused of Criminal Betrayals4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Recipe TV
Episode 75:30 am
Pawn Stars
Rick’s Bad Day6:00 am
Pawn Stars
Chum Goes AWOL6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Court-ordered Chemo; Pay Your Dues7:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
After He Cheats; Gym Gripe8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Didgeridon’t; Quading Catastrophe9:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Samurai Sword Swindle; My Sister Won’t Leave Me A Loan9:30 am
The People’s Court
10:00 am
new Divorce Court
Levi Cornwell v Jennifer Dorr11:00 am
Divorce Court
Chandra Moore v Larry Shephard11:30 am
new The People’s Court
12:00 pm

H&I
18.3
 NYPD Blue
Where’s ‘Swaldo’?4:00 am
NYPD Blue
Where’d the Van Gogh?5:00 am
Lancer
Zee6:00 am
Maverick
Maverick at Law7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Prison Trail8:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Pay-Off at Pinto8:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Duke of Texas9:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Broken Image9:30 am
Rawhide
Incident at Alkali Sink10:00 am
The High Chaparral
Mark of the Turtle11:00 am
JAG
Straits of Malacca12:00 pm

KGRF-LD
19.1
Indians & Aliens
Star People4:30 am
movie The Human Effect
5:00 am
movie Unshackled
6:15 am
Planet Doc
7:00 am
Indian Country Today News
8:00 am
Working It Out Together
Feel the Burn8:30 am
Teepee Time
TVY9:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Remembering the Past10:00 am
Local Programming Wapos Bay
Tricks ‘n Treats11:00 am
Double Trouble
The Twins Meet11:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Ktunaxa & Technology12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm

KPAZ-DT
21.1
The Gospel Truth
4:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
5:00 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Pathway to Victory
6:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
Hagee Ministries
7:30 am
Joel Osteen
8:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
8:30 am
Steven Furtick
9:00 am
Kingdom Connection
9:30 am
Pathway to Victory
10:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
10:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:00 am
Better Together
11:30 am
Life Today
12:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: CBD 2 Powder
12:30 pm

KPAZ2
21.2
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
4:30 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Levi Lusko
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Joyce Meyer Special
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
The Potter’s Touch
9:30 am
Let’s Talk With Brian Houston
10:00 am
Sy Rogers Special
10:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
11:00 am
We Are Sisterhood
11:30 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
12:00 pm

KPAZDT3
21.3
Arnie’s Shack
4:30 am
The Reppies
5:00 am
Colby’s Clubhouse
5:30 am
Mickey’s Farm
6:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
6:30 am
Flying House
7:00 am
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
7:30 am
The Fred and Susie Show
8:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
8:30 am
Sarah’s Stories
9:00 am
BJ’s Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
9:30 am
Paws and Tales
10:00 am
Cherub Wings
10:30 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
11:00 am
Hermie and Friends
11:30 am
Dooley and Pals
12:00 pm
Mickey’s Farm
12:30 pm

KPAZDT4
21.4
Música Enlace
4:30 am
Cánticos de Amor
5:00 am
Especial infantil
5:30 am
movie Primera Fila
6:30 am
Vida nueva para el mundo
7:00 am
Disfrutando la vida diaria
8:00 am
Cristo para todas las Naciones
8:30 am
Hechos
9:00 am
Tesoros
9:30 am
Noches de gloria
10:00 am
El lugar de su presencia
10:30 am
Enlace ora
11:00 am
Evas
11:30 am
Otoniel Font
12:00 pm
Todo es posible
12:30 pm

KPAZS
21.5
movie  TBA
3:00 am
movie TBA
5:00 am
movie TBA
7:00 am
movie TBA
9:00 am
movie TBA
11:00 am

XHNOA
22
Inova
4:30 am
Inova
5:00 am
Inova
5:30 am
Local Programming Marcas de Renombre
6:30 am
Inova
7:00 am
Local Programming Vamos Pocoyo
8:00 am
Vera y el Reino Arcoíris
8:30 am
Gigantosaurus
9:00 am
La casa de Mickey Mouse
9:30 am
La guardia del león
10:00 am
Mickey: Aventuras sobre ruedas
11:00 am
Mickey: Aventuras sobre ruedas
11:30 am
Película
12:30 pm

3ABN
22.1
 New Perceptions
How to Survive The Coming Economic Crisis: If I We4:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Red Horse5:00 am
Wonderfully Made
When The Heart Attacks5:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
6:00 am
The Heavens Declare
Saturn6:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Friends Make Others Happy7:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
7:30 am
3ABN Today Live
Thanksgiving Special8:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
How God Speaks To His People -part 210:00 am
Local Programming Newstart Now
11:00 am
Books of the Book
The Purpose of John’s Gospel11:30 am
Revelation’s Ancient Discoveries
Revelation’s World of Tomorrow12:00 pm

3ABNL
22.2
Diálogo Abierto
4:30 am
Salud Total
5:00 am
Local Programming Buenos días señor Jesús
6:00 am
Cuerpo y espíritu – Aeróbicos
6:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
7:00 am
Escrito está
7:30 am
Será anunciado
8:00 am
Descubra
10:00 am
Enfoque Teológico
10:30 am
Orígenes
11:00 am
Educando para la Eternidad
11:30 am
Es Tiempo
12:00 pm

SONLIFE
22.3
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
Local Programming

KTVP
22.4
 Biggest Fall Clearance
4:00 am
Biggest Fall Clearance
5:00 am
Biggest Fall Clearance
6:00 am
Biggest Fall Clearance
7:00 am
Biggest Fall Clearance
8:00 am
Biggest Fall Clearance
9:00 am
Biggest Fall Clearance
10:00 am
Biggest Fall Clearance
11:00 am
Biggest Fall Clearance
12:00 pm

ALMA
22.5
 Almavisión Hispanic Network
4:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
6:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
8:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
10:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
12:00 pm

KTVP-LD6
22.6
 TBA
12:00 am

KTVPLD7
22.7
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm

GNTV
25.1
 New Perceptions
How to Survive The Coming Economic Crisis: If I We4:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Red Horse5:00 am
Wonderfully Made
When The Heart Attacks5:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
6:00 am
The Heavens Declare
Saturn6:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Friends Make Others Happy7:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
7:30 am
3ABN Today Live
Thanksgiving Special8:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
How God Speaks To His People -part 210:00 am
Local Programming Newstart Now
11:00 am
Books of the Book
The Purpose of John’s Gospel11:30 am
Revelation’s Ancient Discoveries
Revelation’s World of Tomorrow12:00 pm

KUASHD
27.1
Dinosaur Train
Pteranadon Family World Tour; Gilbert the Junior Conductor4:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Making Lemonade out of Lemons; The Watering Hole5:00 am
new Sesame Street
Neighborhood Safari5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Which Moon Is Best?; Detective Mindy6:00 am
Arthur
Grandma Thora Appreciation Day; Fern’s Slumber Party6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Baby Tooth & Kid Musky7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens8:30 am
Curious George
George Makes a Stand; Curious George Sees the Light9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm; Fireflies and Fireworks9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places10:30 am
What to Eat When with Dr. Michael Roizen and Michael Crupain
11:00 am

KUASK
27.2
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface4:30 am
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza5:00 am
Odd Squad
5:30 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Eyes; Francine’s Bad Hair Day6:00 am
WordGirl
Monkey Business; Say It Again, Eileen6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See7:00 am
WordWorld
Flying Ant; The Dancing Duck Bonanza7:30 am
Peg + Cat
Peg and Cat Save the World: Part 18:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Big Bird; Chirp Flies the Coop8:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Rock & Roll Easter9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Adventures of Math-a-Million9:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!10:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Where’s Luna?; Pulling Strings11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City11:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Teeny Weeny Adventure; I See Seeds12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Raiders of the Lost Art; Martha Says It With Flowers12:30 pm

KUAS
27.3
Arizona Illustrated
4:30 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
BBC World News
5:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Fit From Head to Toe6:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Improve your Agility with Miranda Esmonde-White6:30 am
The Desert Speaks
Peru’s Amazon Desert7:00 am
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing Buenos Aires, Argentina7:30 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Lafayette and Cajun Country, LA8:00 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Why Buy?8:30 am
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Catalina Island – A Natural History Fairy Tale9:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Beirut Fast Food9:30 am
Quilting Arts
10:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
African Cat Nap, Part 111:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Improve your Agility with Miranda Esmonde-White11:30 am
Illustrative Math
Grade 6, Unit 6, Lesson 6: Write Expressions Where Letters Stand For12:00 pm
Illustrative Math
Grade 7, Unit 5, Lesson 9: Multiplying Rational Numbers12:30 pm

FNX
29.1
Indians & Aliens
Star People4:30 am
movie The Human Effect
5:00 am
movie Unshackled
6:15 am
Planet Doc
7:00 am
Indian Country Today News
8:00 am
Working It Out Together
Feel the Burn8:30 am
Teepee Time
TVY9:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Remembering the Past10:00 am
Local Programming Wapos Bay
Tricks ‘n Treats11:00 am
Double Trouble
The Twins Meet11:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Ktunaxa & Technology12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm

KFXO
32.4
new Divorce Court
Kazza Love v Jamal Sanders4:30 am
new The Wendy Williams Show
11-30-20205:00 am
Local Programming Business First
7:30 am
new NewsChannel 21 @ Sunrise
8:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
10:00 am
new Dr. Phil
Daughter Searches For Missing Mom11:00 am
new The People’s Court
12:00 pm

KTVW-DT
33.1
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:35 am
Como dice el dicho
5:00 am
Despierta América
6:00 am
Simplemente María
10:00 am
Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
11:00 am
new Edición digital Arizona
11:30 am
Hoy
12:00 pm

KTVW2
33.2
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Local Programming Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Pájaro Soñador
7:00 am
Local Programming Laura Sin Censura
9:00 am
sports Fútbol Central
10:00 am
sports UEFA Champions League: Shakhtar Donetsk vs. Real Madrid
Shakhtar Donetsk vs. Real Madrid10:30 am
sports UEFA Champions League: Atlético Madrid vs. Bayern Munich
Atlético Madrid vs. Bayern Munich12:50 pm

GRIT
33.3
Zane Grey Theatre
This Man Must Die4:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Hero of Apache Pass5:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Indiana Girl5:30 am
movie Shoot-out at Medicine Bend
6:00 am
movie The Stranger Wore a Gun
8:00 am
The Virginian
Man from the Sea10:00 am
Laramie
Mark of the Manhunters12:00 pm

BOUNC
33.4
 The Real
4:00 am
Judge Faith
Child Support Broke; Pro-Rate Rebate5:00 am
Judge Faith
Walk Out DJ; Ratchet Repo5:30 am
Judge Faith
No Snow, No Show; Plumber in Hot Water6:00 am
Judge Faith
Biker Blow Up; Sold As-Is6:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Law & Order
Sonata for a Solo Organ9:00 am
Law & Order
The Blue Wall10:00 am
movie Drop Zone
11:00 am

KFPH-CD
35.1
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Local Programming Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Pájaro Soñador
7:00 am
Local Programming Laura Sin Censura
9:00 am
sports Fútbol Central
10:00 am
sports UEFA Champions League: Shakhtar Donetsk vs. Real Madrid
Shakhtar Donetsk vs. Real Madrid10:30 am
sports UEFA Champions League: Atlético Madrid vs. Bayern Munich
Atlético Madrid vs. Bayern Munich12:50 pm

KFPH
35.2
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:35 am
Como dice el dicho
5:00 am
Despierta América
6:00 am
Simplemente María
10:00 am
Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
11:00 am
new Edición digital Arizona
11:30 am
Hoy
12:00 pm

GETTV
35.3
Local Programming Amen
The Widow7:00 am
Amen
Stranded7:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Fool and the Gang8:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Let’s Talk About Sax8:30 am
Good Times
A Stormy Relationship9:00 am
Good Times
Florida and Carl9:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Circle of Life10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Test of Faith11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mayday12:00 pm

KNXV35DT4
35.4
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Day 1015:00 am
American Greed
Raiders of the Lost Retirement; Deceitful Dad and the Missing Millions6:00 am
American Greed
Phony Phone Calls; Heavy Metal Fraud7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Fashion Icon9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Dumb Crook9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Fugitive and a Killer10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
A Random Rampage10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Poughkeepsie Predator11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Of Disbelief & Death11:30 am
The FBI Files
Polly Klaas Kidnapped12:00 pm

RITMOV
38.1
 Ritmo Visión
12:00 am

TUFF
38.2
 Alpha
11:00 pm

IzVid
38.3
 Videos
3:30 am
Local Programming Videos
5:30 am
Local Programming Videos
7:30 am
Clips
9:00 am
Videos
9:30 am
Local Programming Videos
11:30 am

ZUUS
38.4
 Shop the Best of Evine
4:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
5:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
6:00 am
Morning Perk
7:00 am
Premiere: Cuisinart
8:00 am
Around the Kitchen
9:00 am
Cook’s Companion
10:00 am
Agostino Foods
11:00 am
True Energy With Chris Freytag
12:00 pm

K38IZ
38.5
Local Programming Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
7:00 am
Missing
7:30 am
sports American Shooter
8:00 am
Only In
8:30 am
50 Plus Prime
9:00 am
Hiring America
9:30 am
sports Fusion TV
10:00 am
sports Fishful Thinking
11:00 am
Great Outdoorsman
11:30 am
Daily Flash
12:00 pm

RTV
38.6
Local Programming Daytime
7:00 am
Morning Beats
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
8:30 am
Petticoat Junction
9:00 am
Dangerous Assignment
9:30 am
Shotgun Slade
10:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
11:30 am
Police Surgeon
12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
12:30 pm

REVN
38.7
Local Programming sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
7:00 am
sports Personal Watercraft TV
7:30 am
World of Collector Cars
8:00 am
My Classic Car
8:30 am
Reality Rides
9:00 am
Reality Rides
9:30 am
Sport Compact TV
10:00 am
World of Collector Cars
10:30 am
My Classic Car
11:00 am
Dream Car Garage
11:30 am
Reality Rides
12:00 pm
Reality Rides
12:30 pm

KTAZ
39.1
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
5:00 am
Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
5:30 am
new Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Caso cerrado
9:00 am
Caso Cerrado
Niña Mata Instructor De Armas10:00 am
Acceso Total
10:30 am
new Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
11:00 am
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
new Yo soy Betty, la fea
12:00 pm

KTAZE
39.2
 BeastMaster
4:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
movie Pelicula
9:30 am
Caso cerrado
12:00 pm

COZI
39.3
Make Room for Daddy
Danny Goes to Texas4:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder Among Friends5:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Something Foul in Flappieville6:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Bullseye7:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Deadly Missiles8:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Sharks9:00 am
Emergency
The Bash10:00 am
Emergency
Transition11:00 am
Highway to Heaven
A Special Love12:00 pm

KHRR-DT
40.1
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Local Programming new Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Caso cerrado
9:00 am
Local Programming Acceso Total
10:30 am
Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
11:00 am
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
new Yo soy Betty, la fea
12:00 pm

KHRRE
40.2
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
movie Pelicula
7:30 am
Caso cerrado
10:00 am
The A-Team
11:00 am
Knight Rider
12:00 pm

KHRR3
40.3
 Paid Programing
4:00 am
Talk Stoop
Bring The Funny5:00 am
1st Look
Halloween Special5:30 am
LX Network Programming
6:00 am
Local Programming LX News
7:00 am
LX News
8:00 am
LX News
9:00 am
LX News
10:00 am
Day of Gluttony
24 San Francisco Restaurants in 24 Hours11:00 am
Day of Gluttony
24 Chicago Restaurants in 24 Hours11:30 am
Day of Gluttony
24 Toronto Restaurants in 24 Hours12:00 pm
The Current
12:30 pm

KPDF
41.1
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
new Hechos AM: Primera Línea
7:00 am
new Hechos AM
8:00 am
new Hechos: Aquí entre nos
9:00 am
Ventaneando
10:00 am
Venga la alegría
11:30 am

KPDF
41.2
 Religious Programming
12:00 am

KPDF
41.3
 Shop LC
4:00 am
Videos2Go
5:00 am
Biz Kids
6:00 am
México De Mis Amores
6:30 am
Videos2Go
7:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
8:00 am
Chirla TV
8:30 am
Videos2Go
9:00 am
Glitterbomb
10:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
10:30 am
Videos2Go
11:00 am
Get It, Girl
12:00 pm
Rokamole
12:30 pm

QVC
41.4
Local Programming Great Gifts
5:00 am
Local Programming Denim & Co.
9:00 am
Very Merry Deals
10:00 am
Local Programming Jennifer’s Gift Guide
12:00 pm

KVPA
42.1
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Cantinflas Show
7:30 am
Noticias en la mañana
8:00 am
movie Película
10:00 am
100 latinos dijeron
12:00 pm

KPHE
44.1
 Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Programa Pagado
7:00 am
Programa Pagado
7:30 am
America’s Heartland
8:00 am
Programa Pagado
8:30 am
Programa Pagado
9:00 am
Programa Pagado
9:30 am
Programa Pagado
10:00 am
Programa Pagado
10:30 am
Programa Pagado
11:00 am
Programa Pagado
11:30 am
Programa Pagado
12:00 pm
Local Programming

KPHE2
44.2
 Telemax
1:30 am

KPHE3
44.3
 ONTV4U Programming
11:00 pm

KPHE4
44.4
new  Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
3:00 am
new Jewelry Under $100
5:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
7:00 am
new Diamond Jewelry in Gold
9:00 am
new Artisan Collection of India Jewelry Show
11:00 am

KPHE
44.5
TBA
4:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
6:00 am
Gospel Rush
7:00 am
Animal Rescue
8:00 am
Dog Tales
8:30 am
Great Gospel Morning
9:00 am
The Daily Flash
10:00 am
movie TBA
11:00 am

KPHE6
44.6
Zane Grey Theatre
This Man Must Die4:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Hero of Apache Pass5:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Indiana Girl5:30 am
movie Shoot-out at Medicine Bend
6:00 am
movie The Stranger Wore a Gun
8:00 am
The Virginian
Man from the Sea10:00 am
Laramie
Mark of the Manhunters12:00 pm

KUTP
45.1
 Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
Infomercial
5:00 am
Infomercial
5:30 am
No More Dentures
6:00 am
Infomercial
6:30 am
Infomercial
7:00 am
Medicare for Seniors
7:30 am
Dateline
The Killing In Cobb County8:00 am
new Divorce Court
Levi Cornwell v Jennifer Dorr9:00 am
Divorce Court
Chandra Moore v Larry Shephard9:30 am
new FOX 10 News Now
10:00 am
new TMZ Live
12:00 pm

Movie
45.2
 TBA
4:00 am

KUTP3
45.3
Emeril’s Turkey Frying Secret. BAM!
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
To Tell the Truth
6:30 am
Sale of the Century
7:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 am
Body Language
8:00 am
Blockbusters
8:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Classic Concentration
11:00 am
Classic Concentration
11:30 am
Password
12:00 pm
Password Plus
12:30 pm

KUTP4
45.4
The Millionaire
Millionaire Joe Iris4:30 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Rolling Stones, Richard Pryor, Debbie Reynolds, and more5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
George Carlin, Bernadette Peters, and More5:30 am
Through the Decades
6:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Little League7:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Runaway Butterfly7:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
Man of Action8:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
Donna Meets Roberta8:30 am
Family Affair
A Lesson for Grownups9:00 am
Family Affair
Oh, to Be in England9:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Bedloe’s Successor10:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The Crowded Wedding Ring10:30 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky Sells the Car11:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Great Train Robbery11:30 am
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Just Around the Corner12:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Rhoda the Beautiful12:30 pm

KUTP5
45.5
 The Division
4:00 am
Family Law
5:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
7:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
8:00 am
Local Programming Any Day Now
11:00 am
Medium
12:00 pm

KUVEDT
46.1
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:35 am
Como dice el dicho
5:00 am
Despierta América
6:00 am
Simplemente María
10:00 am
Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
11:00 am
Edición digital Arizona
11:30 am
Hoy
12:00 pm

KUVE-CD2
46.2
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Veredicto Final
5:00 am
Local Programming Veredicto Final
7:00 am
Pájaro Soñador
8:00 am
Local Programming Laura Sin Censura
10:00 am
sports Fútbol Central
11:00 am
sports UEFA Champions League: Shakhtar Donetsk vs. Real Madrid
Shakhtar Donetsk vs. Real Madrid11:30 am

GetTV
46.3
All in the Family
Maude4:30 am
Local Programming Amen
The Widow8:00 am
Amen
Stranded8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Fool and the Gang9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Let’s Talk About Sax9:30 am
Good Times
A Stormy Relationship10:00 am
Good Times
Florida and Carl10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Circle of Life11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Test of Faith12:00 pm

KUVE4
46.4
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Day 1015:00 am
American Greed
Raiders of the Lost Retirement; Deceitful Dad and the Missing Millions6:00 am
American Greed
Phony Phone Calls; Heavy Metal Fraud7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Fashion Icon9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Dumb Crook9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Fugitive and a Killer10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
A Random Rampage10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Poughkeepsie Predator11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Of Disbelief & Death11:30 am
The FBI Files
Polly Klaas Kidnapped12:00 pm

DSTAR
48.1
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Changing Your World with Creflo & Taffi Dollar
9:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Ministry Now!
11:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:30 pm

JTV
48.2
new  Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
3:00 am
new Jewelry Under $100
5:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
7:00 am
new Diamond Jewelry in Gold
9:00 am
new Artisan Collection of India Jewelry Show
11:00 am

KFPB
50.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KFPB
50.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KFPB
50.3
 ThisTV Network Programming
5:00 am
ThisTV Network Programming
5:00 am
Local Programming

KFPB
50.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KFPB
50.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am

STAD
50.6
Local Programming sports Stadium Extra
5:00 am
sports Stadium Extra
5:30 am
World Poker Tour
bestbet Bounty Scramble – Part 36:00 am
World Poker Tour
WPT Monster Invitational7:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Canada8:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Finland9:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 am
World Poker Tour
bestbet Bounty Scramble – Part 312:00 pm

ION HD
51.1
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
4:30 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order
Boy Gone Astray7:00 am
Law & Order
Doped8:00 am
Law & Order
For the Defense9:00 am
Law & Order
Shotgun10:00 am
Local Programming Criminal Minds
The Witness12:00 pm

qubo
51.2
Local Programming Jerry and the Raiders
Grandfather Clock5:00 am
Vivi
London; Venice5:30 am
Doki
Skateboard Showdown; Team Doki’s Big Adventure6:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Ruby’s Ranger Adventure; The Show Must Go On6:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Whale7:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Snail7:30 am
Mike the Knight
Knightly Training Tricks; Hidden Garden8:00 am
Mike the Knight
The Glendragon Big Band; The Night Time Lookout8:30 am
Chirp
Journey to the Cave of Wonders9:00 am
Chirp
Staying on Track9:30 am
Local Programming Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Mirror Mirror!; Splash!10:30 am
Local Programming Fishtronaut
The Case of the Pirate Ship; The Case of the Other Fishtronaut11:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Footprints; Puddle12:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Puddle12:30 pm

ION Plus
51.3
Local Programming Mike Huckabee On Christians and Jews
5:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
6:00 am
Local Programming Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
9:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
51.5
Local Programming Great Gifts
5:00 am
Local Programming Denim & Co.
9:00 am
Very Merry Deals
10:00 am
Local Programming Jennifer’s Gift Guide
12:00 pm

HSN
51.6
 Bearpaw Footwear
4:00 am
Bearpaw Footwear
5:00 am
Santa’s Gift Bag
6:00 am
Santa’s Gift Bag
7:00 am
Tweak’d Haircare Gifts
8:00 am
Welcome Home with Alyce – Gift Edition
9:00 am
Welcome Home with Alyce – Gift Edition
10:00 am
Bearpaw Footwear
11:00 am
Cold Weather Fashions
12:00 pm

KWBAD
58.1
Local Programming Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Local Programming Live This Morning
7:00 am
new Judge Mathis
8:00 am
Judge Jerry
Abra is suing the defendant, Hezekiah, in the amount of $2,000 for vehicle repairs9:00 am
Judge Jerry
9:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Nesbitt v. Henderson/Brown Jr.10:00 am
Couples Court
Little v. Clayton10:30 am
Judge Judy
Show Me the Damage!; Don’t Trust 5-Star Reviews!11:00 am
Judge Judy
Great Childhood Friends, Lousy Roommates!; Short Temper, Long Rap Sheet!11:30 am
new Hot Bench
Desperate Landlord Scams Disabled Tenant?!12:00 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Anti-comic Book Hero; I’m Just So Handy12:30 pm

LATV
58.2
 Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am
Videos2Go
8:00 am
Biz Kids
9:00 am
México De Mis Amores
9:30 am
Videos2Go
10:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
11:00 am
Chirla TV
11:30 am
Videos2Go
12:00 pm

KWBADT4
58.4
new  The FBI Files
Stolen Identity4:00 am
new The FBI Files
Final Takedown5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Human Prey6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Lying in Wait7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder at the Boston Marathon7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Black Biscuit: Infiltrating the Hells Angels11:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
See No Evil11:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
The Vampire Teens12:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Murder for Millions12:30 pm

KASW-DT
61.1
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Parking Spot Hog; Abandoned After Dad’s Funeral4:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Office Text Tribulation; Momma’s Mad5:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Anti-comic Book Hero; I’m Just So Handy5:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Corruption During Construction; Airheaded Apartment Sitter6:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Family Jewelry; Furry Delay6:30 am
Local Programming The 700 Club
9:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Nesbitt v. Henderson/Brown Jr.10:00 am
Couples Court
Little v. Clayton10:30 am
Protection Court
You Do Have Rights, Dad; I Didn’t Sign Up for This Circus11:00 am
Protection Court
Fantasy and Fetish; Ill Kill You and Your Mother In Honduras11:30 am
ABC15 Arizona Noon on CW61
12:00 pm

KASWDT2
61.2
 Bearpaw Footwear
4:00 am
Bearpaw Footwear
5:00 am
Santa’s Gift Bag
6:00 am
Santa’s Gift Bag
7:00 am
Tweak’d Haircare Gifts
8:00 am
Welcome Home with Alyce – Gift Edition
9:00 am
Welcome Home with Alyce – Gift Edition
10:00 am
Bearpaw Footwear
11:00 am
Cold Weather Fashions
12:00 pm

KASW
61.3
Zane Grey Theatre
This Man Must Die4:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Hero of Apache Pass5:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Indiana Girl5:30 am
movie Shoot-out at Medicine Bend
6:00 am
movie The Stranger Wore a Gun
8:00 am
The Virginian
Man from the Sea10:00 am
Laramie
Mark of the Manhunters12:00 pm

KASWDT4
61.4
 Scandal
Day 1014:00 am
American Greed
Raiders of the Lost Retirement; Deceitful Dad and the Missing Millions5:00 am
American Greed
Phony Phone Calls; Heavy Metal Fraud6:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Fashion Icon8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Dumb Crook8:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Fugitive and a Killer9:00 am
It Takes a Killer
A Random Rampage9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Poughkeepsie Predator10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Of Disbelief & Death10:30 am
The FBI Files
Polly Klaas Kidnapped11:00 am
American Greed
The Mormon Madoff12:00 pm

KASW
61.5
Zane Grey Theatre
This Man Must Die4:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Hero of Apache Pass5:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Indiana Girl5:30 am
movie Shoot-out at Medicine Bend
6:00 am
movie The Stranger Wore a Gun
8:00 am
The Virginian
Man from the Sea10:00 am
Laramie
Mark of the Manhunters12:00 pm

KASWDT4
61.6
 Scandal
Day 1014:00 am
American Greed
Raiders of the Lost Retirement; Deceitful Dad and the Missing Millions5:00 am
American Greed
Phony Phone Calls; Heavy Metal Fraud6:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Fashion Icon8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Dumb Crook8:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Fugitive and a Killer9:00 am
It Takes a Killer
A Random Rampage9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Poughkeepsie Predator10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Of Disbelief & Death10:30 am
The FBI Files
Polly Klaas Kidnapped11:00 am
American Greed
The Mormon Madoff12:00 pm


Local Programming movie Out of Time
11:30 am


Local Programming movie Out of Time
12:30 pm


Local Programming Mike Huckabee On Christians and Jews
9:30 am
Local Programming


Local Programming movie Out of Time
12:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.