Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Saint David, AZ 85630  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Saint David, AZ 85630. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm

KNAZ-DT
2.1
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
  new   The Champion Within
Old Habits4:30 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
05-19-20195:00 pm
  new   12 News
5:30 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
Air Force One Eyed Monster6:00 pm
  new   Dateline NBC
7:00 pm
  new   Good Girls
Jeff9:00 pm
  new   12 News at 10pm
10:00 pm
  sports   12 Sports Tonight
10:34 pm
  new   Extra
05-18-201911:04 pm

KTVK-DT
3.1
 Madam Secretary
The Essentials3:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Shutdown4:00 pm
Good Evening Arizona
5:00 pm
Politics Unplugged
5:30 pm
  new   Good Evening Arizona at 6pm
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Heartland
Forest for the Trees7:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Poetic Justice8:00 pm
  new   3 TV News @ 9 Sunday
9:00 pm
  new   Sunday News at 10pm
10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Darth Pawn11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Lord of the Ring11:30 pm

KTVK2
3.2
  movie    The Video Dead
2:00 pm
  movie   Eve of Destruction
4:00 pm
  movie   Ghost Town
6:00 pm
  movie   Clive Barker's Lord of Illusions
8:00 pm
  movie   Starflight One
10:00 pm

KTVK3
3.3
 CBS 5 Weather Now
3:00 pm
CBS 5 Weather Now
6:00 pm

KVOAD
4.1
 The Listener
Foggy Notion3:00 pm
  new   Naturally, Danny Seo
Eco-Defenders and Sweet Entrepreneurs4:00 pm
Street Magic
The One Where He Went Through Steel4:30 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
05-19-20195:00 pm
  new   News 4 Tucson at 5:30pm
5:30 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
Air Force One Eyed Monster6:00 pm
  new   Dateline NBC
7:00 pm
  new   Good Girls
Jeff9:00 pm
  new   News 4 Tucson at 10pm
10:00 pm
Street Magic
The One With the Needle Through the Hand10:30 pm
Person of Interest
Skip11:00 pm

COZI
4.2
The Nanny
A Star Is Unborn3:30 pm
Frasier
Frasier's Edge4:00 pm
Frasier
Cranes Unplugged4:30 pm
Frasier
Motor Skills5:00 pm
Frasier
The Show Must Go Off5:30 pm
Frasier
Sliding Frasiers6:00 pm
Frasier
Hungry Heart6:30 pm
The Office
Money7:00 pm
The Office
Money7:30 pm
The Office
Local Ad8:00 pm
The Office
Branch Wars8:30 pm
Will & Grace
Girl Trouble9:00 pm
Will & Grace
Grace 0, Jack 20009:30 pm
Will & Grace
Love Plus One10:00 pm
Will & Grace
Gypsies, Tramps and Weed10:30 pm
Make Room for Daddy
Tonoose Gets a Job11:00 pm
Make Room for Daddy
The Leprechaun11:30 pm

KVOA3
4.3
  movie    Past Midnight
1:30 pm
  movie   Angel of Death
4:00 pm
  movie   Bulletproof Heart
6:00 pm
  movie   Beneath
8:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm

KPHOHD
5.1
  sports    PGA Championship: PGA Championship: Final-round play
PGA Championship: Final-round play11:00 am
People Now
4:00 pm
Arizona Highways
4:30 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
60 Minutes
6:00 pm
The Red Line
I Must Tell You What We Have Inherited; This Victory Alone Is Not The Change We Seek7:00 pm
  new   NCIS: Los Angeles
False Flag9:00 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at 10
10:00 pm
Elementary
Fit to Be Tied11:05 pm

COZI
5.2
The Nanny
A Star Is Unborn3:30 pm
Frasier
Frasier's Edge4:00 pm
Frasier
Cranes Unplugged4:30 pm
Frasier
Motor Skills5:00 pm
Frasier
The Show Must Go Off5:30 pm
Frasier
Sliding Frasiers6:00 pm
Frasier
Hungry Heart6:30 pm
The Office
Money7:00 pm
The Office
Money7:30 pm
The Office
Local Ad8:00 pm
The Office
Branch Wars8:30 pm
Will & Grace
Girl Trouble9:00 pm
Will & Grace
Grace 0, Jack 20009:30 pm
Will & Grace
Love Plus One10:00 pm
Will & Grace
Gypsies, Tramps and Weed10:30 pm
Make Room for Daddy
Tonoose Gets a Job11:00 pm
Make Room for Daddy
The Leprechaun11:30 pm

KPHO-DT3
5.3
  sports    PGA Championship: PGA Championship: Final-round play
PGA Championship: Final-round play11:00 am
People Now
4:00 pm
Arizona Highways
4:30 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
60 Minutes
6:00 pm
The Red Line
I Must Tell You What We Have Inherited; This Victory Alone Is Not The Change We Seek7:00 pm
  new   NCIS: Los Angeles
False Flag9:00 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at 10
10:00 pm
Elementary
Fit to Be Tied11:05 pm

KUATH
6.1
 10 Homes That Changed America
3:00 pm
Live From Lincoln Center
Annaleigh Ashford in Concert4:00 pm
Penelope Keith's Hidden Villages
East Sussex and Kent5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
6:00 pm
Arizona Illustrated
6:30 pm
  movie   Judi Dench: My Passion for Trees
7:00 pm
  new   Call the Midwife
Season 8, Episode 88:00 pm
  new   Les Misérables on Masterpiece
Episode Six9:00 pm
PBS Previews: Chasing the Moon
10:30 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 611:00 pm

KUATK
6.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bounce; Timmy Tippy Toe4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Valley of the Stygimolochs; Tiny Loves Fish4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean's Robotic Arm5:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!6:00 pm
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud7:00 pm
Arthur
When Rivals Came to Roost; The Longest Eleven Minutes7:30 pm
Arthur
Muffy's House Guests; Binky Can't Always Get What He Wants8:00 pm
Arthur
Muffy's Car Campaign; Truth or Poll8:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!9:00 pm
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic11:30 pm

KUAT
6.3
 Body Hack
Episode 1033:00 pm
Outback
The Dry Season4:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
Jeffrey Lewis5:00 pm
Arizona 360
5:30 pm
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Friendship6:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
05-19-20197:00 pm
Arizona Illustrated
7:30 pm
Nature
Nature's Miracle Orphans: Second Chances8:00 pm
Independent Lens
Harvest Season9:00 pm
Reel South
First Lady of the Revolution10:30 pm
Pacific Heartbeat 
Te Kuhane o te Tupuna11:30 pm

KAZT
7.1
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Impact Church TV with Travis Hearn
5:00 pm
Gum Disease
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Fountain of Life House of Worship - Bertrand Russell, Jr
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Church for the Nations
8:00 pm
Reginald T. Steele
8:30 pm
Fresh Start
9:00 pm
Fire & Water
9:30 pm
Kenneth Cox Ministries Present
10:00 pm
Trivita Health
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm

KAZT
7.2
Gilligan's Island
You've Been Disconnected3:30 pm
The Monkees
The Prince and the Paupers4:00 pm
The Monkees
Monkees at the Circus4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Invisible Maniac; September Song; Peekaboo5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Private Finance6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Mr. and Mrs. Who?6:30 pm
Columbo
Murder, Smoke and Shadows7:00 pm
  new   Collector's Call
Comic Book Art9:00 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Never Bathe on Saturday10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Where Did I Come From?10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Long-Distance Call11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Hundred Yards Over the Rim11:30 pm

KAZT
7.3
 Diane Gilman Fashions Anniversary
3:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
4:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
5:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions 25th Anniversary
6:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions 25th Anniversary
7:00 pm
At Home
8:00 pm
Electronic Connection
9:00 pm
Home Solutions
10:00 pm
Perlier Beauty
11:00 pm

CHARGE
7.4
  movie    Home of the Brave
1:30 pm
  movie   A Guy Thing
4:00 pm
  movie   Ronin
6:00 pm
  movie   Bulletproof Monk
8:00 pm
  movie   Back to School
10:00 pm

AZPBS
8.1
 Live From Lincoln Center
Leslie Odom Jr. in Concert3:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Central Turkey4:00 pm
Arizona Wildlife Views
4:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Christmas Celebrations Around the Globe5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
05-19-20195:30 pm
And Then There Were None
Episode 26:00 pm
  new   Call the Midwife
Season 8, Episode 87:00 pm
  new   Les Misérables on Masterpiece
Episode Six8:00 pm
PBS Previews: Chasing the Moon
9:30 pm
Happy Valley
Episode 510:00 pm
Happy Valley
Episode 610:52 pm

Life
8.2
Creative Living
3:30 pm
This Old House
See Glass4:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Repairing a Floor4:30 pm
How to Cook Well With Rory O'Connell
Episode 1235:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Singapore Satay, Soup and Sling5:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Maria Loi's Greek Feast6:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Southern Italian Salads6:30 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Corn7:00 pm
Baking with Julia
Beatrice Ojakangas7:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Guadeloupe Islands Caribbean Escape8:00 pm
The Daytripper
Round Top, TX8:30 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Mountain Bogs – Threatened Heritage9:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA9:30 pm
This Old House
See Glass10:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Repairing a Floor10:30 pm
RE'FLECT: Successful Aging Defined
Bill Kelly11:00 pm
Innovations in Medicine
Episode 21311:30 pm

World
8.3
Focus on Europe
Ireland: The Smugglers Return; Spain: Pontevedra - the Car-Free City; Russia: Syrian War Trophies on Tour3:30 pm
Global 3000
Unaffordable London; Unaffordable London; Green Cities, Better Climate4:00 pm
On Story
A Conversation with Peter Hedges4:30 pm
America ReFramed
Circle Up5:00 pm
  movie   Nobody Dies: A Film About a Musician, Her Mom, and Vietnam
6:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Reporting on the Reporters7:00 pm
Nature
Equus: Story of the Horse 'Origins'8:00 pm
Reel South
The Well- Placed Weed9:00 pm
Doc World
Daze of Justice10:00 pm
Roadtrip Nation
Know Where Home Is11:00 pm
Roadtrip Nation
You Can Guide Your Future11:30 pm

PBSKIDS
8.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bounce; Timmy Tippy Toe4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Valley of the Stygimolochs; Tiny Loves Fish4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean's Robotic Arm5:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!6:00 pm
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud7:00 pm
Arthur
When Rivals Came to Roost; The Longest Eleven Minutes7:30 pm
Arthur
Muffy's House Guests; Binky Can't Always Get What He Wants8:00 pm
Arthur
Muffy's Car Campaign; Truth or Poll8:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!9:00 pm
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic11:30 pm

KBAQ
8.5
 KBAQ 89.5 FM
12:00 am

KGUND
9.1
  new    JBFA: Stories From the 2019 James Beard Awards
3:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
4:00 pm
  new   KGUN 9 News at 5:00pm
4:30 pm
American Idol
218 (Season Finale)5:00 pm
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29228:00 pm
Bones
The Family in the Feud9:00 pm
  new   KGUN 9 News at 10:00pm
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Leverage
The D.B. Cooper Job11:00 pm

LAFF
9.2
  movie    Terms of Endearment
2:00 pm
That '70s Show
Uncomfortable Ball Stuff4:30 pm
That '70s Show
Donna's Story5:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Forgotten Son5:30 pm
Home Improvement
This Joke's for You6:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Sew Sew Evening6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Arrivederci Binford7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Crazy for You7:30 pm
According to Jim
The Grill II8:00 pm
According to Jim
Devlin in Disguise8:30 pm
According to Jim
Any Man of Mine9:00 pm
According to Jim
Jim's Birthday9:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Love Thy Neighbor10:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Pregnant Pause10:30 pm
Night Court
Branded11:00 pm
Night Court
Branded11:30 pm

ANTEN
9.3
Becker
Piece Talks3:30 pm
Coach
You Win Some, You Lose Some4:00 pm
Coach
Wings over Buffalo4:30 pm
My Two Dads
Say Goodnight, Gracie5:00 pm
My Two Dads
Love and Learn5:30 pm
Growing Pains
The World According to Chrissy6:00 pm
Growing Pains
How Could I Leave Her Behind?6:30 pm
Johnny Carson
7:00 pm
Coach
Stand-in8:30 pm
Wings
High Anxiety9:00 pm
Wings
Friends or Lovers9:30 pm
Dear John
The Other Group10:00 pm
Dear John
Ralph's Second Chance10:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Fjord Eyes Only11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Crime Story11:30 pm

KGUN4
9.4
  movie   Romeo Must Die
3:30 pm
Saints & Sinners
I Had No Choice6:00 pm
Saints & Sinners
Who's the Boss7:00 pm
  movie   Blue Hill Avenue
8:00 pm
  movie   Exit Wounds 
11:00 pm

KSAZHD
10.1
  new   Raw Travel
Let's Go Sanfording3:30 pm
Judge Judy
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
4:30 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 5:30pm
5:30 pm
The Simpsons
Heartbreak Hotel6:00 pm
Family Guy
Pal Stewie6:30 pm
  movie   Hotel Transylvania 2
7:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 9pm
9:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
  new   Fox 10 Sports Night
10:30 pm
  new   Whacked Out Sports
05-16-201911:00 pm
  new   Whacked Out Sports
05-16-201911:30 pm

KSAZ
10.2
  new   Raw Travel
Let's Go Sanfording3:30 pm
Judge Judy
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
4:30 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 5:30pm
5:30 pm
The Simpsons
Heartbreak Hotel6:00 pm
Family Guy
Pal Stewie6:30 pm
  movie   Hotel Transylvania 2
7:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 9pm
9:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
  new   Fox 10 Sports Night
10:30 pm
  new   Whacked Out Sports
05-16-201911:00 pm
  new   Whacked Out Sports
05-16-201911:30 pm

KSAZ3
10.3
 Cheyenne
Day's Pay3:00 pm
Cimarron Strip
Whitey4:00 pm
Branded
Coward Step Aside5:30 pm
Renegade
Fighting Cage6:00 pm
Renegade
Fighting Cage7:00 pm
Star Trek
The Menagerie, Part II8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Genesis9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Past Prologue10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Parturition11:00 pm

KSAZDT4
10.4
  movie    Samaritan: The Mitch Snyder Story
2:00 pm
  movie   Fly Away Home
4:30 pm
Sea Hunt
The Shark Cage6:30 pm
Flipper
The Most Expensive Sardine in the World7:00 pm
Flipper
Aunt Martha7:30 pm
Heartland
Full Circle8:00 pm
Heartland
Step by Step9:00 pm
  movie   Kart Racer
10:00 pm

KMSBH
11.1
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Friends
4:00 pm
Friends
4:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Little Boys5:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
How I Met Everyone Else5:30 pm
The Simpsons
Heartbreak Hotel6:00 pm
Family Guy
Pal Stewie6:30 pm
  movie   Hotel Transylvania 2
7:00 pm
  new   FOX 11 News at Nine
9:00 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Jesse Jackson10:00 pm
  new   American Athlete
05-13-201910:30 pm
Modern Family
American Skyper11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
11:30 pm

MOVIE
11.2
  movie    The Chase
2:00 pm
  movie   Illegal
5:00 pm
  movie   Crime Wave
7:00 pm
  movie   I Am a Fugitive from a Chain Gang
8:40 pm
  movie   Clash by Night 
10:40 pm

JN
11.3
 I Survived...
Dr. Roger and Dena; Sydney; Jennifer3:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1174:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1185:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1196:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1207:00 pm
Real Interrogations
Vanished in the Night8:00 pm
Real Interrogations
Unlocked Secrets8:30 pm
Real Interrogations
Death in the Family9:00 pm
Real Interrogations
Deadly Betrayal9:30 pm
Dead Again
Thou Shalt Not Kill10:00 pm
The Prosecutors
Murder in the Desert11:00 pm

QUEST
11.4
 Mystery Quest
The Lost City of Atlantis3:00 pm
Mystery Quest
Hitler's Escape4:00 pm
MysteryQuest
Alien Cover-Up5:00 pm
Gold Fever
Eureka!6:00 pm
Gold Fever
San Francisco Burning7:00 pm
Gold Fever
Lawless8:00 pm
Gold Fever
Battle for Gold9:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
Unlikely Allies10:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
Battle of Wolf Creek11:00 pm

KPNX-DT
12.1
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
  new   The Champion Within
Old Habits4:30 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
05-19-20195:00 pm
  new   12 News
5:30 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
Air Force One Eyed Monster6:00 pm
  new   Dateline NBC
7:00 pm
  new   Good Girls
Jeff9:00 pm
  new   12 News at 10pm
10:00 pm
  sports   12 Sports Tonight
10:34 pm
  new   Extra
05-18-201911:04 pm

KPNXW+
12.2
  new   12 News Weather Plus
3:30 pm

KPNXDT3
12.3
 I Survived...
Dr. Roger and Dena; Sydney; Jennifer3:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1174:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1185:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1196:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1207:00 pm
Real Interrogations
Vanished in the Night8:00 pm
Real Interrogations
Unlocked Secrets8:30 pm
Real Interrogations
Death in the Family9:00 pm
Real Interrogations
Deadly Betrayal9:30 pm
Dead Again
Thou Shalt Not Kill10:00 pm
The Prosecutors
Murder in the Desert11:00 pm

QUEST
12.4
 Mystery Quest
The Lost City of Atlantis3:00 pm
Mystery Quest
Hitler's Escape4:00 pm
MysteryQuest
Alien Cover-Up5:00 pm
Gold Fever
Eureka!6:00 pm
Gold Fever
San Francisco Burning7:00 pm
Gold Fever
Lawless8:00 pm
Gold Fever
Battle for Gold9:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
Unlikely Allies10:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
Battle of Wolf Creek11:00 pm

KOLD-DT
13.1
  sports    PGA Championship: PGA Championship: Final-round play
PGA Championship: Final-round play11:00 am
Pain Relief- Foot, Leg and Back Pain; Plantar Fasciitis
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:00 pm
  new   News 13 at 5:30pm
5:30 pm
60 Minutes
6:00 pm
The Red Line
I Must Tell You What We Have Inherited; This Victory Alone Is Not The Change We Seek7:00 pm
  new   NCIS: Los Angeles
False Flag9:00 pm
  new   News 13 at 10pm
10:00 pm
Pain Relief- Foot, Leg and Back Pain; Plantar Fasciitis
10:30 pm
Detroit Muscle
11:00 pm
Xtreme Off Road
11:30 pm

MeTV
13.2
Gilligan's Island
Erika Tiffany-Smith to the Rescue3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Not Guilty4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
You've Been Disconnected4:30 pm
The Monkees
The Prince and the Paupers5:00 pm
The Monkees
Monkees at the Circus5:30 pm
The Love Boat
Invisible Maniac; September Song; Peekaboo6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Private Finance7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Mr. and Mrs. Who?7:30 pm
Columbo
Murder, Smoke and Shadows8:00 pm
  new   Collector's Call
Comic Book Art10:00 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Never Bathe on Saturday11:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Where Did I Come From?11:30 pm

GRIT
13.3
  movie    Six Black Horses
3:00 pm
  movie   Showdown
5:00 pm
  movie   Two Mules for Sister Sara
7:00 pm
  movie   The Life and Times of Judge Roy Bean 
10:00 pm

KUDF
14
  sports    Pasión Deportiva
2:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
4:00 pm
Historias engarzadas
5:00 pm
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
6:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
7:00 pm
  movie   The Bank Job
9:00 pm
  sports   DeporTV
11:00 pm

KNXVHD
15.1
 American Idol
218 (Season Finale)3:00 pm
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29226:00 pm
American Idol
218 (Season Finale)7:00 pm
  new   ABC15 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Wipeout
Boss & Employee: Third Shift11:00 pm

NNXV
15.2
Family Ties
Don't Go Changin'3:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Rumors Are Flying4:00 pm
Silver Spoons
The House Guest4:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
A River of Candy Corn Runs Through It5:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Inna-Gadda-Sabrina5:30 pm
Becker
Too Much, Too Late6:00 pm
Becker
Piece Talks6:30 pm
Coach
You Win Some, You Lose Some7:00 pm
Coach
Wings over Buffalo7:30 pm
My Two Dads
Say Goodnight, Gracie8:00 pm
My Two Dads
Love and Learn8:30 pm
Growing Pains
The World According to Chrissy9:00 pm
Growing Pains
How Could I Leave Her Behind?9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
Stand-in11:30 pm

LAFF
15.3
  movie    Terms of Endearment
2:00 pm
That '70s Show
Uncomfortable Ball Stuff4:30 pm
That '70s Show
Donna's Story5:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Forgotten Son5:30 pm
Home Improvement
This Joke's for You6:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Sew Sew Evening6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Arrivederci Binford7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Crazy for You7:30 pm
According to Jim
The Grill II8:00 pm
According to Jim
Devlin in Disguise8:30 pm
According to Jim
Any Man of Mine9:00 pm
According to Jim
Jim's Birthday9:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Love Thy Neighbor10:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Pregnant Pause10:30 pm
Night Court
Branded11:00 pm
Night Court
Branded11:30 pm

KTTUDT
18.1
Last Man Standing
Ed's Twice Ex-Wife3:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Move-in Meltdown4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Knock Off Knockout4:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Support Your Local Samuel5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Hack to the Future5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Expedition Approximation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Prom Equivalency6:30 pm
Castle
Mr. & Mrs. Castle7:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Rogue Nation8:00 pm
Elementary
Fit to Be Tied9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Burning10:00 pm
Family Guy
Take a Letter10:30 pm
Blackish
Sprinkles11:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Zero Larp Thirty11:30 pm

KTTU
18.2
  movie    Acoso Prohibido
2:00 pm
  movie   Propiedad Ajena
4:00 pm
LOL
6:00 pm
LOL
6:30 pm
Historias Delirantes
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
Concierto
9:00 pm
Secretos
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm

H&I
18.3
 Cheyenne
Day's Pay3:00 pm
Cimarron Strip
Whitey4:00 pm
Branded
Coward Step Aside5:30 pm
Renegade
Fighting Cage6:00 pm
Renegade
Fighting Cage7:00 pm
Star Trek
The Menagerie, Part II8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Genesis9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Past Prologue10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Parturition11:00 pm

KGRF-LD
19.1
  movie   The Price of the Prize
3:30 pm
Rethinking Blackduck Pottery
4:00 pm
Lost Bones: In Search of Sitting Bull's Grave
5:00 pm
Native Voice TV
Episode 1466:00 pm
Medicine Line
Reanimated6:30 pm
Aboriginal Adventures Canada
Prawn Opening - Sidney7:00 pm
Toa Hunter Gatherer
1087:30 pm
Native Shorts
8:00 pm
The AUX
8:30 pm
Buffy St. Marie
9:30 pm
  movie   Goshen: Places of Refuge for the Running People
10:30 pm

KPAZ-DT
21.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
3:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
4:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
4:30 pm
Huckabee
5:00 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Kerry Shook
6:30 pm
Creflo Dollar
7:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
7:30 pm
Huckabee
8:00 pm
  movie   One Night with the King
9:00 pm
Because He Lives
11:00 pm

KPAZ2
21.2
Touching Lives
3:30 pm
Joel Osteen
4:00 pm
Joseph Prince
4:30 pm
John Gray World
5:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
5:30 pm
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
6:00 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
7:00 pm
The Jesus Trek
7:30 pm
Sunday Night Live
8:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
9:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
9:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:00 pm
Your World with Creflo
10:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
11:00 pm
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
11:30 pm

KPAZDT3
21.3
 The Vous
3:00 pm
Brilla
4:00 pm
Music Videos
4:30 pm
Music Videos
5:00 pm
Laugh With the Skit Guys
6:30 pm
  movie   Walking on Water
7:00 pm
Music Videos
8:30 pm
  movie   Sarah's Choice
10:00 pm
Music Videos
11:30 pm

KPAZDT4
21.4
Maratónica May 2019
3:30 pm
Maratónica May 2019
4:00 pm
Maratónica May 2019
4:30 pm
Maratónica May 2019
5:00 pm
Maratónica May 2019
5:30 pm
Maratónica May 2019
6:00 pm
Maratónica May 2019
6:30 pm
Maratónica May 2019
7:00 pm
Maratónica May 2019
7:30 pm
Maratónica May 2019
8:00 pm
Maratónica May 2019
8:30 pm
Maratónica May 2019
9:00 pm
Maratónica May 2019
9:30 pm
Maratónica May 2019
10:00 pm
Maratónica May 2019
10:30 pm
Maratónica May 2019
11:00 pm
Maratónica May 2019
11:30 pm

KPAZS
21.5
Loving Every Moment
3:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
4:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
4:30 pm
Keion's Korner
5:00 pm
New Season CWC
5:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
6:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
7:00 pm
New Beginnings
7:30 pm
Faith Alive
8:00 pm
Real
8:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
9:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
9:30 pm
Present Truth
10:00 pm
Anne Gimenez Ministries
10:30 pm
Freedom
11:00 pm
Planetshakers
11:30 pm

XHNOA
22
  movie    Antesala estelar
2:30 pm
  movie   Película
5:00 pm
  movie   Película
7:00 pm
Programación pagada
10:00 pm
Programación pagada
10:30 pm
C.V. Directo
11:00 pm
C.V. Directo
11:30 pm

3ABN
22.1
The Carter Report
3:30 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
4:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
5:00 pm
3ABN Today
6:00 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Working Through Divorce7:00 pm
ASAP Ministries
Walking in Their Shoes8:00 pm
Lineage
John Knox, Oxford Martyrs, Chanforan and St Bartho8:30 pm
3ABN Today
9:00 pm
Alpha & Omega: Spiritualism
Mystery Unveiled: The Omega of a Most Startling Na10:00 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Working Through Divorce11:00 pm

3ABNL
22.2
 Fundamentos de la fe
3:00 pm
Hay Esperanza
4:00 pm
Diálogo Abierto
5:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
5:30 pm
Bálsamo divino
7:00 pm
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
7:30 pm
Viva en abundacia
8:00 pm
Punto joven
8:30 pm
En las Manos de Dios
9:00 pm
Eventos finales
10:00 pm
Cristiano victorioso
11:00 pm
Temas de Actualidad
11:30 pm

SONLIFE
22.3
 Crossfire Service
3:00 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Evening Live Service
4:00 pm
FWC Music
5:30 pm
The Story Behind the Song
6:00 pm
Family Worship Center Morning Service
6:30 pm
FWC Music
9:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm

KTVP
22.4
 Bali Legacy Collection
3:00 pm
Bali Legacy Collection
4:00 pm
Bali Legacy Collection
5:00 pm
Bali Legacy Collection
6:00 pm
Bali Legacy Collection
7:00 pm
Bali Legacy Collection
8:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
9:00 pm
Volcanic Quartz Jewelry
10:00 pm
Volcanic Quartz Jewelry
11:00 pm

ALMA
22.5
Jóven bytes
3:30 pm
Cita con Dios
4:00 pm
Programa Infantil
4:30 pm
Programa Infantil
5:00 pm
Los pasos del maestro
5:30 pm
Está en Ti
6:00 pm
Vive Más
6:30 pm
Celebración
7:00 pm
Cristo libera
7:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart
8:00 pm
Películas o documentales
9:00 pm
Economía de Dios
10:00 pm
Vida dura
10:30 pm
Jóven bytes
11:00 pm
Musical 27
11:30 pm

KTVP-LD6
22.6
 To Be Announced
12:00 am

KTVPLD7
22.7
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm

GNTV
25.1
The Carter Report
3:30 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
4:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
5:00 pm
3ABN Today
6:00 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Working Through Divorce7:00 pm
ASAP Ministries
Walking in Their Shoes8:00 pm
Lineage
John Knox, Oxford Martyrs, Chanforan and St Bartho8:30 pm
3ABN Today
9:00 pm
Alpha & Omega: Spiritualism
Mystery Unveiled: The Omega of a Most Startling Na10:00 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Working Through Divorce11:00 pm

KUASHD
27.1
 10 Homes That Changed America
3:00 pm
Live From Lincoln Center
Annaleigh Ashford in Concert4:00 pm
Penelope Keith's Hidden Villages
East Sussex and Kent5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
6:00 pm
Arizona Illustrated
6:30 pm
  movie   Judi Dench: My Passion for Trees
7:00 pm
  new   Call the Midwife
Season 8, Episode 88:00 pm
  new   Les Misérables on Masterpiece
Episode Six9:00 pm
PBS Previews: Chasing the Moon
10:30 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 611:00 pm

KUASK
27.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bounce; Timmy Tippy Toe4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Valley of the Stygimolochs; Tiny Loves Fish4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean's Robotic Arm5:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!6:00 pm
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud7:00 pm
Arthur
When Rivals Came to Roost; The Longest Eleven Minutes7:30 pm
Arthur
Muffy's House Guests; Binky Can't Always Get What He Wants8:00 pm
Arthur
Muffy's Car Campaign; Truth or Poll8:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!9:00 pm
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic11:30 pm

KUAS
27.3
 Body Hack
Episode 1033:00 pm
Outback
The Dry Season4:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
Jeffrey Lewis5:00 pm
Arizona 360
5:30 pm
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Friendship6:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
05-19-20197:00 pm
Arizona Illustrated
7:30 pm
Nature
Nature's Miracle Orphans: Second Chances8:00 pm
Independent Lens
Harvest Season9:00 pm
Reel South
First Lady of the Revolution10:30 pm
Pacific Heartbeat 
Te Kuhane o te Tupuna11:30 pm

FNX
29.1
  movie   The Price of the Prize
3:30 pm
Rethinking Blackduck Pottery
4:00 pm
Lost Bones: In Search of Sitting Bull's Grave
5:00 pm
Native Voice TV
Episode 1466:00 pm
Medicine Line
Reanimated6:30 pm
Aboriginal Adventures Canada
Prawn Opening - Sidney7:00 pm
Toa Hunter Gatherer
1087:30 pm
Native Shorts
8:00 pm
The AUX
8:30 pm
Buffy St. Marie
9:30 pm
  movie   Goshen: Places of Refuge for the Running People
10:30 pm

KTVW-DT
33.1
 Al punto
3:00 pm
Noticias Univisión Arizona Fin de Semana
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
5:30 pm
Aquí y ahora
6:00 pm
Pequeños Gigantes
7:00 pm
  new   Crónicas
19-05-20199:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
10:30 pm
  sports   República Deportiva
11:00 pm

KTVW2
33.2
  movie    Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows
1:30 pm
  movie   Damage
4:00 pm
  movie   Jet Li's Fearless
6:00 pm
  movie   Unleashed
8:00 pm
  movie   The Dark Knight Rises 
10:00 pm

GRIT
33.3
  movie    Six Black Horses
3:00 pm
  movie   Showdown
5:00 pm
  movie   Two Mules for Sister Sara
7:00 pm
  movie   The Life and Times of Judge Roy Bean 
10:00 pm

BOUNC
33.4
  movie   Romeo Must Die
3:30 pm
Saints & Sinners
I Had No Choice6:00 pm
Saints & Sinners
Who's the Boss7:00 pm
  movie   Blue Hill Avenue
8:00 pm
  movie   Exit Wounds 
11:00 pm

KFPH-CD
35.1
  movie    Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows
1:30 pm
  movie   Damage
4:00 pm
  movie   Jet Li's Fearless
6:00 pm
  movie   Unleashed
8:00 pm
  movie   The Dark Knight Rises 
10:00 pm

KFPH
35.2
 Al punto
3:00 pm
Noticias Univisión Arizona Fin de Semana
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
5:30 pm
Aquí y ahora
6:00 pm
Pequeños Gigantes
7:00 pm
  new   Crónicas
19-05-20199:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
10:30 pm
  sports   República Deportiva
11:00 pm

GETTV
35.3
  movie    American Outlaws
2:00 pm
  movie   Cliffhanger
4:20 pm
Cher
Bette Midler, Elton John, and Flip Wilson7:00 pm
Cher
Ted Knight, LaBelle, and Redd Foxx8:00 pm
Married...With Children
Weenie Tot Lovers and Other Strangers9:00 pm
Married...With Children
Kids! Wadaya Gonna Do?9:30 pm
Married...With Children
You Better Shop Around10:00 pm
Married...With Children
You Better Shop Around10:30 pm
Married...With Children
Route 66611:00 pm
Married...With Children
Route 66611:30 pm
Local Programming

ESCAPE
35.4
  movie    Past Midnight
1:30 pm
  movie   Angel of Death
4:00 pm
  movie   Bulletproof Heart
6:00 pm
  movie   Beneath
8:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm

RITMOV
38.1
Videos
3:30 pm
Programación pagada
5:00 pm
Videos
5:30 pm
Programación pagada
7:00 pm
Videos
7:30 pm
Programación pagada
9:00 pm
Videos
9:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Videos
11:30 pm

TUFF
38.2
 Alpha
10:00 pm
Local Programming

IzVid
38.3
 Videos
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Videos
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Videos
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Videos
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Videos
10:30 pm

ZUUS
38.4
 Consult With Dr. Terry & Heather Dubrow
3:00 pm
Invicta Watches
4:00 pm
Invicta Power Play
5:00 pm
Invicta Power Play
6:00 pm
Invicta Power Play
7:00 pm
Invicta Watches Ft. Glycine
8:00 pm
Invicta Watches
9:00 pm
Invicta Watches
10:00 pm
Invicta Watches Ft. Glycine
11:00 pm

K38IZ
38.5
Hiring America
3:30 pm
  sports   King of the Road
4:00 pm
  sports   The Best of Tuff Nuff MMA
4:30 pm
  sports   FITE in Focus Magazine
5:00 pm
Ghostbreakers
6:00 pm
Ghostbreakers
6:30 pm
  movie   Night Tide
7:00 pm
Route 66
9:00 pm
  sports   Fusion TV
10:00 pm
Frost Live 
11:00 pm

RTV
38.6
One Step Beyond
3:30 pm
Doctor Who
4:00 pm
Doctor Who
4:30 pm
Doctor Who
5:00 pm
Doctor Who
5:30 pm
The Indian Doctor
6:00 pm
  movie   Mysterious Mr. Wong
7:00 pm
Cold Squad
9:00 pm
Intelligence
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm

REVN
38.7
 Flying Through Time
3:00 pm
  sports   Intrepid Power Boats
4:00 pm
Bidding Wars
4:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
5:00 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
5:30 pm
Hot Rod Madness
6:00 pm
Extreme Auto Hunters
6:30 pm
Performance TV presented by TopCoat
7:00 pm
The Appraisers
7:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
8:00 pm
Tech Garage
8:30 pm
Lokar Car Show
9:00 pm
  sports   Outlaw Truck and Tractor Pulling
9:30 pm
Road Classics
10:00 pm
Motor Mania
10:30 pm
Route 66
11:00 pm

KTAZ
39.1
  movie    Iron Man 3
2:30 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
5:30 pm
  new   MasterChef Latino
6:00 pm
  new   Hercules
8:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
10:00 pm
  sports   Titulares Telemundo
10:30 pm
Decisiones extremas
11:00 pm

KTAZE
39.2
  movie    The Skeleton Key
3:00 pm
  movie   Atonement
5:30 pm
  movie   Cape Fear
8:30 pm
Funniest Pets and People
11:30 pm

COZI
39.3
The Nanny
A Star Is Unborn3:30 pm
Frasier
Frasier's Edge4:00 pm
Frasier
Cranes Unplugged4:30 pm
Frasier
Motor Skills5:00 pm
Frasier
The Show Must Go Off5:30 pm
Frasier
Sliding Frasiers6:00 pm
Frasier
Hungry Heart6:30 pm
The Office
Money7:00 pm
The Office
Money7:30 pm
The Office
Local Ad8:00 pm
The Office
Branch Wars8:30 pm
Will & Grace
Girl Trouble9:00 pm
Will & Grace
Grace 0, Jack 20009:30 pm
Will & Grace
Love Plus One10:00 pm
Will & Grace
Gypsies, Tramps and Weed10:30 pm
Make Room for Daddy
Tonoose Gets a Job11:00 pm
Make Room for Daddy
The Leprechaun11:30 pm

KHRR-DT
40.1
  movie    Iron Man 3
2:30 pm
Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
5:30 pm
  new   MasterChef Latino
6:00 pm
  new   Hercules
8:00 pm
Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
10:00 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
10:30 pm
Decisiones
11:00 pm
Decisiones extremas 
11:30 pm

KHRRE
40.2
  movie    The Skeleton Key
2:00 pm
  movie   Atonement
4:30 pm
  movie   Cape Fear
7:30 pm
Funniest Pets and People
10:30 pm
Funniest Pets and People
11:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
11:30 pm

ION
40.3
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Spoils of War3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Windfall4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Three Hearts5:00 pm
Private Eyes
The Hills Have Eyes6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
One More Chance7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Exposure8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Deep Trouble9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Deep Trouble10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Inelegant Heart11:00 pm

KPDF
41.1
  sports    Pasión Deportiva
3:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
5:00 pm
Historias engarzadas
6:00 pm
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
7:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
8:00 pm
  movie   The Bank Job
10:00 pm

KPDF
41.2
 Religious Programming
12:00 am

KPDF
41.3
México de mis Amores
3:30 pm
Politica Ya
4:00 pm
México de mis Amores
4:30 pm
Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
5:00 pm
The Zoo
7:00 pm
Get It Girl
8:00 pm
Get It Girl
8:30 pm
Glitterbomb
9:00 pm
Rokamole
9:30 pm
Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
10:00 pm

QVC
41.4
 Dyson Cleaning
3:00 pm
Earth Brands Footwear
4:00 pm
Dyson Cleaning
5:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
6:00 pm
Q the Deals
7:00 pm
Vince Camuto Handbags
9:00 pm
Shoe Shopping
10:00 pm
Calista Tools Hair Care
11:00 pm

KVPA
42.1
  movie    Acoso Prohibido
2:00 pm
  movie   Propiedad Ajena
4:00 pm
LOL
6:00 pm
LOL
6:30 pm
Historias Delirantes
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
Concierto
9:00 pm
Secretos
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm

KPHE
44.1
 Videos 2 Go
3:00 pm
Glitterbomb
4:00 pm
Get It Girl
4:30 pm
The Zoo
5:00 pm
ELZ
6:00 pm
Get It Girl
6:30 pm
  sports   El Ultimo Pitazo
7:00 pm
Videos 2 Go
8:00 pm
Shop LC
9:00 pm
Shop LC
10:00 pm
Shop LC
11:00 pm

KPHE2
44.2
Sonora ahora
3:30 pm
TV Educativa
4:00 pm
Dies Domini
6:00 pm
Una Voz, Una Leyenda
7:00 pm
Programación pagada
8:00 pm
Voz Empresarial
8:30 pm
TV Educativa
9:00 pm
Desde la Universidad
11:00 pm
TV Educativa 
11:30 pm

KPHE3
44.3
 Number 1 Rated Adjustable Bed!
3:00 pm
Dolly Parton, John Denver & George Jones
4:00 pm
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
5:00 pm
MyPillow Topper
6:00 pm
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
7:00 pm
Number 1 Rated Adjustable Bed!
8:00 pm
Local Programming

KPHE4
44.4
  new    Diamond Elegance Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
5:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Artisan of Bali Jewelry Sale and Clearance
9:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry Sale & Clearance 
11:00 pm

KPHE5
44.5
Bluegrass Ridge
3:30 pm
Southern Glory
4:00 pm
Songs And Stories With John Berry
4:30 pm
  movie   Night of the Living Dead
5:00 pm
Music Mix USA
7:00 pm
Life's Little Miracles
7:30 pm
Planet Parent
8:00 pm
The Happi House
8:30 pm
  movie   The Time of Your Life
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm

KPHE6
44.6
 Number 1 Rated Adjustable Bed!
3:00 pm
Dolly Parton, John Denver & George Jones
4:00 pm
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
5:00 pm
MyPillow Topper
6:00 pm
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
7:00 pm
Number 1 Rated Adjustable Bed!
8:00 pm
Local Programming

KUTP
45.1
  movie    Racing Stripes
3:00 pm
Modern Family
Integrity5:00 pm
Modern Family
Patriot Games5:30 pm
Modern Family
Crying Out Loud6:00 pm
Modern Family
American Skyper6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Focus Attenuation7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Expedition Approximation7:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Misinterpretation Agitation8:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Prom Equivalency8:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Saved9:00 pm
Dateline
10:00 pm
  new   TMZ
05-18-201911:00 pm

Movie
45.2
  movie    The Chase
2:00 pm
  movie   Illegal
5:00 pm
  movie   Crime Wave
7:00 pm
  movie   I Am a Fugitive from a Chain Gang
8:40 pm
  movie   Clash by Night 
10:40 pm

KUTP3
45.3
Super Password
3:30 pm
Password Plus
4:00 pm
Password Plus
4:30 pm
Password Plus
5:00 pm
Password Plus
5:30 pm
Card Sharks
6:00 pm
Card Sharks
6:30 pm
Press Your Luck
7:00 pm
Press Your Luck
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Password Plus
8:30 pm
Card Sharks
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Press Your Luck
10:00 pm
Press Your Luck
10:30 pm
Press Your Luck
11:00 pm
To Tell the Truth
11:30 pm

KUVEDT
46.1
 Como dice el dicho
Entre padres y hermanos...3:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
El que la sigue la consigue4:00 pm
Noticias Univisión Arizona Fin de Semana
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
5:30 pm
Aquí y ahora
6:00 pm
Pequeños Gigantes
7:00 pm
  new   Crónicas
19-05-20199:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
10:30 pm
  sports   República Deportiva
11:00 pm

KUVE-CD2
46.2
  movie    Damage
3:00 pm
  movie   Jet Li's Fearless
5:00 pm
  movie   Unleashed
7:00 pm
  movie   The Dark Knight Rises
9:00 pm

GetTV
46.3
  movie    American Outlaws
2:00 pm
  movie   Cliffhanger
4:20 pm
Cher
Bette Midler, Elton John, and Flip Wilson7:00 pm
Cher
Ted Knight, LaBelle, and Redd Foxx8:00 pm
Married...With Children
Weenie Tot Lovers and Other Strangers9:00 pm
Married...With Children
Kids! Wadaya Gonna Do?9:30 pm
Married...With Children
You Better Shop Around10:00 pm
Married...With Children
You Better Shop Around10:30 pm
Married...With Children
Route 66611:00 pm
Married...With Children
Route 66611:30 pm
Local Programming

ESCAPE
46.4
  movie    Past Midnight
1:30 pm
  movie   Angel of Death
4:00 pm
  movie   Bulletproof Heart
6:00 pm
  movie   Beneath
8:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm

DAYSTAR
48
A. R. Bernard
3:30 pm
TD Jakes
4:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
4:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
5:00 pm
John Ankerberg
6:00 pm
Michael Youssef
6:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
7:00 pm
David Jeremiah
7:30 pm
The Hal Lindsey Report
8:00 pm
End of the Age With Rev. Irvin Baxter
8:30 pm
Focus on Israel
9:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
9:30 pm
Perry Stone
10:00 pm
In Your Corner with Kerry Pharr
10:30 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
Reflections
11:30 pm

DSTAR
48.1
A. R. Bernard
3:30 pm
TD Jakes
4:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
4:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
5:00 pm
John Ankerberg
6:00 pm
Michael Youssef
6:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
7:00 pm
David Jeremiah
7:30 pm
The Hal Lindsey Report
8:00 pm
End of the Age With Rev. Irvin Baxter
8:30 pm
Focus on Israel
9:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
9:30 pm
Perry Stone
10:00 pm
In Your Corner with Kerry Pharr
10:30 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
Reflections
11:30 pm

JTV
48.2
  new    Diamond Elegance Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
5:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Artisan of Bali Jewelry Sale and Clearance
9:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry Sale & Clearance 
11:00 pm

KFPB
50.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KFPB
50.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KFPB
50.3
  movie    Three Amigos!
2:00 pm
  movie   Ace Ventura: Pet Detective
4:00 pm
  movie   Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
6:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Poor Relations8:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Dangerous Engagement9:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Give Me Your Life10:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Give Me Your Life11:00 pm

KFPB
50.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KFPB
50.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am

STAD
50.6
  sports   Baseball Stories with Jayson Stark
John Smoltz3:30 pm
  new   World of Sport Wrestling
190024:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
5:00 pm
  sports   UFA
War at the Rock Part 26:00 pm
  sports   World of Sport Wrestling
190027:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
  sports   UFA
War at the Rock Part 29:00 pm
  sports   World of Sport Wrestling
1900210:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm

ION HD
51.1
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Between the Lines3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Zero Days4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Spoils of War5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Windfall6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Three Hearts7:00 pm
Private Eyes
The Hills Have Eyes8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
One More Chance9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Exposure10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Deep Trouble11:00 pm

qubo
51.2
The DaVincibles
Not So Best in Show3:30 pm
The DaVincibles
DaVinci's Burning Hearts4:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Sticks and Bones4:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Shape Up5:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Fashion Showdown5:30 pm
The DaVincibles
When Opposites Attract6:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Lincoln Slept Here6:30 pm
Safari Tracks
Sharks: Lords of the Deep7:00 pm
Safari Tracks
Small Survivors7:30 pm
Safari Tracks
Rhinos: Disappearing Giants8:00 pm
Safari Tracks
Thieves of the Savanna8:30 pm
Safari Tracks
Zebra Zone9:00 pm
Safari Tracks
Mud Hole9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm

IONL
51.3
 White Collar
Withdrawal3:00 pm
White Collar
Need to Know4:00 pm
White Collar
Copycat Caffrey5:00 pm
White Collar
By the Book6:00 pm
White Collar
Unfinished Business7:00 pm
White Collar
In the Red8:00 pm
White Collar
Prisoner's Dilemma9:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm

SHOP
51.4
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm

QVC
51.5
 Dyson Cleaning
3:00 pm
Earth Brands Footwear
4:00 pm
Dyson Cleaning
5:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
6:00 pm
Q the Deals
7:00 pm
Vince Camuto Handbags
9:00 pm
Shoe Shopping
10:00 pm
Calista Tools Hair Care
11:00 pm

HSN
51.6
 Chef Curtis Stone
3:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
4:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions 25th Anniversary
5:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions 25th Anniversary
6:00 pm
At Home
7:00 pm
Electronic Connection
8:00 pm
Home Solutions
9:00 pm
Perlier Beauty
10:00 pm
Shoe Lover's Closet
11:00 pm

KWBAD
58.1
  movie    Sense and Sensibility
2:00 pm
  new   Extra
05-18-20195:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
05-13-20196:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
05-13-20196:30 pm
  new   Supergirl
The Quest for Peace7:00 pm
  new   Charmed
The Source Awakens8:00 pm
Wipeout
Spring Wipeout: Ballsy Shows Off His Giblets9:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Money for Nothing10:00 pm
  new   TMZ
05-18-201911:00 pm

LATV
58.2
 Videos 2 Go
3:00 pm
  movie   Bollywood Movies
4:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
6:00 pm
México de mis Amores
6:30 pm
Politica Ya
7:00 pm
México de mis Amores
7:30 pm
Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
8:00 pm
The Zoo
10:00 pm
Get It Girl
11:00 pm
Get It Girl
11:30 pm

THIS
58.3
  movie    Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
3:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Poor Relations5:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Dangerous Engagement6:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Give Me Your Life7:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Give Me Your Life8:00 pm
  movie   Crisscross
9:00 pm
  movie   Dangerous Game 
11:00 pm

KASW-DT
61.1
Forensic Files
To the Viktor3:30 pm
The King of Queens
Consummate Professional4:00 pm
The King of Queens
Pole Lox4:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike Check5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Hack to the Future5:30 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Cleveland Qualifiers Hour 16:00 pm
Arizona Quizbowl
7:00 pm
Positively Arizona
7:30 pm
  new   Supergirl
The Quest for Peace8:00 pm
  new   Charmed
The Source Awakens9:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
3rd Wheel10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Move-in Meltdown10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Knock Off Knockout11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm

KASWDT2
61.2
 Chef Curtis Stone
3:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
4:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions 25th Anniversary
5:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions 25th Anniversary
6:00 pm
At Home
7:00 pm
Electronic Connection
8:00 pm
Home Solutions
9:00 pm
Perlier Beauty
10:00 pm
Shoe Lover's Closet
11:00 pm

KASW
61.3
  movie    Six Black Horses
3:00 pm
  movie   Showdown
5:00 pm
  movie   Two Mules for Sister Sara
7:00 pm
  movie   The Life and Times of Judge Roy Bean 
10:00 pm

ESCAPE
61.4
  movie    Past Midnight
1:30 pm
  movie   Angel of Death
4:00 pm
  movie   Bulletproof Heart
6:00 pm
  movie   Beneath
8:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Phoenix/Surround Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com