Antenna TV Guide Schedule

San Simon, AZ 85632  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in San Simon, AZ 85632. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm

KNAZ-DT
2.1
  new    Live With Kelly and Ryan
Mark Consuelos; Keri Russell; Kim Raver; Jorge Cruise10:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
06-19-201911:00 am
Daily Blast Live
12:00 pm
  new   Arizona Midday
1:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
06-19-20192:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Kardashian-Jenner family; Taylor Swift; Tyler Blevins3:00 pm
  new   First @ 4: 12 News
4:00 pm
  new   12 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
06-19-20195:30 pm
12 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
Local Programming

KTVK-DT
3.1
  new    Your Life Arizona
10:00 am
Mom
Black Mold and an Old Hot Dog11:00 am
Mom
Snickerdoodle and a Nip Slip11:30 am
Last Man Standing
Driving Lessons12:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Pledging12:30 pm
The Doctors
Bourbon Made from Beaver Secretion? Sugar Addicts in Diapers? Healthy Pizza Makeovers! Overnight Wrinkle Fix!1:00 pm
  new   Steve
Backhanded Compliments; Bestie Knows Best; Dad Bods And Dogs; G-tramp Demo2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
My Husband Butt Dialed Me and Unknowingly Revealed He Blew His Secret Inheritance3:00 pm
Good Evening Arizona
4:00 pm
Good Evening Arizona
4:30 pm
Good Evening Arizona
5:00 pm
Good Evening Arizona
5:30 pm
Good Evening Arizona
6:00 pm
Local Programming

KTVK2
3.2
  movie    The Stepfather
10:00 am
  movie   Stepfather II
12:00 pm
  movie   Android
2:00 pm
  movie   Vicious Lips
4:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Crusade6:00 pm

KTVK3
3.3
 CBS 5 Weather Now 
12:00 am

KVOAD
4.1
  new    Today with Hoda & Jenna
06-19-201910:00 am
Rachael Ray
Beyonce and Jay-Z's Nutritionist is Putting Our Foodie Pal, Daym Drops, to the Test in a Five-Day Plant-Based Eating Challenge!11:00 am
  new   News 4 Tucson at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
06-19-20191:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Oz Investigates: Are You Being Tricked By Artificial Sweeteners In Foods You Would Never Suspect?2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
My Husband Butt Dialed Me and Unknowingly Revealed He Blew His Secret Inheritance3:00 pm
  new   News 4 Tucson at 4PM
4:00 pm
  new   News 4 Tucson at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
06-19-20195:30 pm
  new   News 4 Tucson at 6pm
6:00 pm
Local Programming

COZI
4.2
 Hart to Hart
Night Horrors10:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
It's a Dog's Life11:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Lovers and Other Killers12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Hit, Run and Homicide1:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
A New Beginning2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Fight, Team, Fight!3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Silent Cry4:00 pm
Frasier
Roz in the Doghouse5:00 pm
Frasier
Retirement Is Murder5:30 pm
Frasier
Fool Me Once, Shame on You. Fool Me Twice.6:00 pm
Local Programming

KVOA3
4.3
 Without a Trace
10:00 am
American Greed
11:00 am
American Greed
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Forensic Files
3:00 pm
Forensic Files
3:30 pm
Forensic Files
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
4:30 pm
Forensic Files
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
5:30 pm
Forensic Files
6:00 pm
Local Programming

KPHOHD
5.1
 Dr. Phil
Dad Confronts Daughter's Abuser10:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
06-19-201911:00 am
  new   CBS 5 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
06-19-201912:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Christina Applegate1:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
01-15-20192:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
06-19-20193:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
Sideswipe Whodunit!; Vet's Menagerie of Pets!4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   CBS Evening News
6:00 pm
Local Programming

COZI
5.2
 Hart to Hart
Night Horrors10:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
It's a Dog's Life11:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Lovers and Other Killers12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Hit, Run and Homicide1:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
A New Beginning2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Fight, Team, Fight!3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Silent Cry4:00 pm
Frasier
Roz in the Doghouse5:00 pm
Frasier
Retirement Is Murder5:30 pm
Frasier
Fool Me Once, Shame on You. Fool Me Twice.6:00 pm
Local Programming

KPHO-DT3
5.3
 Dr. Phil
Dad Confronts Daughter's Abuser10:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
06-19-201911:00 am
  new   CBS 5 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
06-19-201912:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Christina Applegate1:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
01-15-20192:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
06-19-20193:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
Sideswipe Whodunit!; Vet's Menagerie of Pets!4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   CBS Evening News
6:00 pm
Local Programming

KUATH
6.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood10:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples11:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
The Bonin-Ogasawara Islands: A Land Far, Far Away11:30 am
Miss Fisher's Murder Mysteries
Away With the Fairies12:00 pm
  movie   Churchill's Secret on Masterpiece
1:00 pm
  movie   Balancing the Scales
3:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
4:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
06-18-20195:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:00 pm
Local Programming

KUATK
6.2
Super WHY!
The Banana Mystery10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Jetta's Tall Tale; The Big Fetch11:00 am
Caillou
I Can Do It!11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Halloween Spooky Science Special12:00 pm
WordWorld
Flying Ant; The Dancing Duck Bonanza12:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
1:00 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Votes; The Class Votes2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto5:30 pm
Nature Cat
Nature Cat's Nature Stories Pattern Problema6:00 pm
Local Programming

KUAT
6.3
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
A Perfect Pair, Part 210:30 am
Juneteenth Jamboree: A Retrospective
11:00 am
MN Original
11:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Waist Slenderizing Workout12:00 pm
Priscilla's Yoga Stretches
12:30 pm
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
1:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Davidson, North Carolina - Joe & Katy Kindred1:30 pm
Jacques Pepin: More Fast Food My Way
Seafood Tricks2:00 pm
Hubert Keller: Secrets of a Chef
Entertaining for a Crowd2:30 pm
It's Sew Easy
Weekend Get-Away3:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
A Perfect Pair, Part 23:30 pm
Juneteenth Jamboree: A Retrospective
4:00 pm
MN Original
All Is Calm + Doomtree4:30 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode 26:00 pm

KAZT
7.1
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Jackée Harry; Louie Anderson; Bill Bellamy; Natasha Leggero; Billy Gardell10:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I'm Innocent But He Still Abuses Me11:00 am
Maury
That's Not My Daughter...I'll Prove I Can't Make Girls!12:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
She's a Cheater, I Need a DNA Test1:00 pm
Maury
That's Not My Daughter...I'll Prove I Can't Make Girls!2:00 pm
Rachael Ray
Beyonce and Jay-Z's Nutritionist is Putting Our Foodie Pal, Daym Drops, to the Test in a Five-Day Plant-Based Eating Challenge!3:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
06-19-20194:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
06-19-20194:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-26-20185:00 pm
  new   Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
05-29-20195:30 pm
Family Feud
10-18-20186:00 pm
Local Programming

KAZT
7.2
 Diagnosis Murder
The Mouth That Roared10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Laid to Waste11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Death Watch12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Triangle1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Anvil Chorus2:00 pm
Wagon Train
The Geneva Balfour Story2:30 pm
Charlie's Angels
Antique Angels4:00 pm
Mama's Family
Dear Aunt Fran5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Homecoming5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Where There's a Will, There's a War6:00 pm
Local Programming

KAZT
7.3
 Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
10:00 am
Outdoor Solutions
11:00 am
Proform Fitness
12:00 pm
Chef Ming Tsai Kitchen Clearance
1:00 pm
Home Clearance
2:00 pm
Outdoor Solutions
3:00 pm
Focus on Beauty
4:00 pm
Chef Ming Tsai Kitchen Clearance
5:00 pm
At Home
6:00 pm

CHARGE
7.4
LAPD: Life on the Beat
10:30 am
  movie   Young Billy Young
11:00 am
  movie   The Purple Plain
1:00 pm
  movie   Force 10 From Navarone
3:00 pm
CHiPs
Moving Violation5:00 pm
CHiPs
Career Day6:00 pm

AZPBS
8.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic10:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Nursery Rhyme11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Shoshana Shonosaurus; All Kinds of Families12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Inside Out; Hear Here12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Nursery Rhyme1:00 pm
Super WHY!
Little Bo Peep1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Let's Talk Turkey Vulture; Prescription: Nature3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT4:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
4:30 pm
Cronkite News
5:00 pm
Arizona Horizon
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
06-19-20196:00 pm

Life
8.2
Cook's Country
A Trip to Tarheel Country10:30 am
Plate & Pour
11:00 am
A Taste of History
Peace and Autonomy11:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Add or Subtract12:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Second Chance T-Shirt Makeovers, Part 112:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Hungary, Austria and Germany - Sampling the Danube's Delights1:00 pm
Two for the Road
Adventure in Peru's Amazon Basin1:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Little Rock, Arkansas2:00 pm
Arizona Wildlife Views
2:30 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
The Watering Can3:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Emperor Penguins, Part 23:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Combination Router Table & Custom Molding4:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Melting Potluck4:30 pm
Martha Bakes
French Cookies5:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected5:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
6:00 pm
Local Programming

World
8.3
  movie    Thank You for Coming
10:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Hannibal in the Alps11:00 am
Amanpour and Company
06-18-201912:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Father's Day; News Not Noise1:00 pm
Scully: The World Show
1:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Invisible Patients2:00 pm
  movie   Nine to Ninety
3:30 pm
  movie   Thank You for Coming
4:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Western Turkey5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
Free Speech: Challenge of Our Times
Allison Stanger; Lucía Martínez Valdivia6:00 pm
Local Programming

PBSKIDS
8.4
Super WHY!
The Banana Mystery10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Jetta's Tall Tale; The Big Fetch11:00 am
Caillou
I Can Do It!11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Halloween Spooky Science Special12:00 pm
WordWorld
Flying Ant; The Dancing Duck Bonanza12:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
1:00 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Votes; The Class Votes2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto5:30 pm
Nature Cat
Nature Cat's Nature Stories Pattern Problema6:00 pm
Local Programming

KBAQ
8.5
 KBAQ 89.5 FM 
12:00 am

KGUND
9.1
  new    The View
Howie Mandel10:00 am
The Morning Blend
11:00 am
  new   Strahan & Sara
Gabriel Iglesias & Sherri Shepherd; Sally Hepworth12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
06-19-20191:00 pm
Pickler & Ben
BBQ King Pat Neely and Chef Marc Murphy2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Kardashian-Jenner family; Taylor Swift; Tyler Blevins3:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-26-20184:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
Teen Tournament #2 Day 34:30 pm
  new   KGUN 9 News at 5:00pm
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   KGUN 9 News at 6:00pm
6:00 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
9.2
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues10:30 am
Night Court
Talk Show11:00 am
Night Court
Melvin and Harold11:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Hush Little Baby12:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Life After Death12:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and the Motorcycle1:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Kate and Her New Boyfriend1:30 pm
That '70s Show
Time Is on My Side2:00 pm
That '70s Show
(I Can't Get No) Satisfaction2:30 pm
According to Jim
The Toilet3:00 pm
According to Jim
Trashed3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Marriage Bank4:00 pm
According to Jim
Everyone Gets Dumped4:30 pm
According to Jim
A Vast Difference5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Swimming Pool5:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Write Stuff6:00 pm
Local Programming

ANTEN
9.3
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Doctor10:30 am
Bewitched
Double Tate11:00 am
Bewitched
Samantha the Dressmaker11:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
I'm Having Their Baby12:00 pm
What's Happening!!
The Runaway12:30 pm
Benson
Sweet Irish Rose1:00 pm
227
Letter to the President1:30 pm
227
Pity the Poor Working Girl2:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Purse Snatcher2:30 pm
Maude
The Game Show3:00 pm
Maude
Arthur's Worry3:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Archie's Night Out4:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Gary's Ex4:30 pm
Alice
Flo's Farewell5:00 pm
Alice
For Whom Belle Toils5:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Doll6:00 pm
Local Programming

KGUN4
9.4
Living Single
Up the Ladder Through the Roof10:30 am
  movie   The Secret Life of Bees
11:00 am
  movie   Grudge Match
1:30 pm
Moesha
Color Him Father4:00 pm
Moesha
Family Affair4:30 pm
The Game
Just When I Thought I Was Out...She Pulls Me Back In5:00 pm
The Game
Just the Three of Us5:30 pm
  movie   Little Man 
6:00 pm

KSAZHD
10.1
 The Wendy Williams Show
Jeremy Parsons; Judge Wendy; Hot Topics10:00 am
The Real
Dolla Holla Back: New York City; Keshia Knight Pulliam; "Snitches Get Riches"; "Women Crush Wednesday"11:00 am
  new   FOX 10 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 20812:30 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Oz Investigates: Are You Being Tricked By Artificial Sweeteners In Foods You Would Never Suspect?1:00 pm
  new   RuPaul
Monica; Gayle King; Ryan O'Connell2:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Teen Stupidity Causes Bodily Injury!; The Bee's Knees; "Black Friday BB Gun Deal!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Anxious Toy Spaniel Tug of War!; Courts Don't Care About You!3:30 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 4pm
4:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 5:30pm
5:30 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
Local Programming

KSAZ
10.2
 The Wendy Williams Show
Jeremy Parsons; Judge Wendy; Hot Topics10:00 am
The Real
Dolla Holla Back: New York City; Keshia Knight Pulliam; "Snitches Get Riches"; "Women Crush Wednesday"11:00 am
  new   FOX 10 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 20812:30 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Oz Investigates: Are You Being Tricked By Artificial Sweeteners In Foods You Would Never Suspect?1:00 pm
  new   RuPaul
Monica; Gayle King; Ryan O'Connell2:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Teen Stupidity Causes Bodily Injury!; The Bee's Knees; "Black Friday BB Gun Deal!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Anxious Toy Spaniel Tug of War!; Courts Don't Care About You!3:30 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 4pm
4:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 5:30pm
5:30 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
Local Programming

KSAZ3
10.3
 The High Chaparral
The Badge10:00 am
JAG
Ghosts11:00 am
JAG
Full Engagement12:00 pm
JAG
Washington Holiday1:00 pm
JAG
Game of Go2:00 pm
JAG
Force Recon3:00 pm
JAG
The Guardian4:00 pm
JAG
Code Blue5:00 pm
JAG
Cowboys and Cossacks6:00 pm

KSAZDT4
10.4
  movie    The Belstone Fox
10:00 am
  movie   Inspector Clouseau
12:00 pm
  movie   An Alligator Named Daisy
2:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Don't Bank On It4:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Three Little Kittens4:30 pm
Mister Ed
Horse Sense5:00 pm
Mister Ed
Wilbur in the Lion's Den5:30 pm
Highway to Heaven
A Dolphin Song for Lee6:00 pm

KMSBH
11.1
 The Wendy Williams Show
Jeremy Parsons; Judge Wendy; Hot Topics10:00 am
The Real
Dolla Holla Back: New York City; Keshia Knight Pulliam; "Snitches Get Riches"; "Women Crush Wednesday"11:00 am
  new   Daily Blast Live
Copy Cat Kitchen12:00 pm
  new   Daily Blast Live
Copy Cat Kitchen12:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1911:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1891:30 pm
  new   True Crime Files
No Rest for the Wicked2:00 pm
Maury
That's Not My Daughter...I'll Prove I Can't Make Girls!3:00 pm
Family Feud
10-18-20184:00 pm
Family Feud
05-09-20184:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Werewolf Transformation5:00 pm
Fox 11 News At 5:30
5:30 pm
Modern Family
Grill, Interrupted6:00 pm
Local Programming

MOVIE
11.2
  movie    Stand by Me
10:00 am
  movie   Requiem for a Heavyweight
12:00 pm
  movie   Sabrina
2:00 pm
  movie   Some Kind of Wonderful 
5:00 pm

JN
11.3
 Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Burning Questions10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
A Fatal Attraction11:00 am
Cold Case Files
A Sister Lost; Rumors of Murder12:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Smoky Mountain Mystery; A Drop of Blood1:00 pm
Catching Killers
Proving Poison2:00 pm
Catching Killers
Smoking Gun3:00 pm
Bloodwork
Did Speed Kill?4:00 pm
Bloodwork
Connect the Crime Dots5:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1196:00 pm

QUEST
11.4
 Really Big Things
Man Made Islands10:00 am
Mega Builders
Roller Coaster11:00 am
Mega Movers
Tall Structures12:00 pm
Mega Movers
Oil Machines1:00 pm
Factory Made
Carabiners, Custom Racecar Seats, Accordions, Socks2:00 pm
Factory Made
Climbing Ropes, Caramel Apples, Mechanical Pencils, Sinks2:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Amazing Job Countdown3:00 pm
Modern Marvels
More Snackfood Tech4:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Brewing5:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Bedrock Blues6:00 pm

KPNX-DT
12.1
  new    Live With Kelly and Ryan
Mark Consuelos; Keri Russell; Kim Raver; Jorge Cruise10:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
06-19-201911:00 am
Daily Blast Live
12:00 pm
  new   Arizona Midday
1:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
06-19-20192:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Kardashian-Jenner family; Taylor Swift; Tyler Blevins3:00 pm
  new   First @ 4: 12 News
4:00 pm
  new   12 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
06-19-20195:30 pm
12 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
Local Programming

KPNXW+
12.2
  new    12 News Weather Plus 
12:00 am

KPNXDT3
12.3
 Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Burning Questions10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
A Fatal Attraction11:00 am
Cold Case Files
A Sister Lost; Rumors of Murder12:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Smoky Mountain Mystery; A Drop of Blood1:00 pm
Catching Killers
Proving Poison2:00 pm
Catching Killers
Smoking Gun3:00 pm
Bloodwork
Did Speed Kill?4:00 pm
Bloodwork
Connect the Crime Dots5:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1196:00 pm

QUEST
12.4
 Really Big Things
Man Made Islands10:00 am
Mega Builders
Roller Coaster11:00 am
Mega Movers
Tall Structures12:00 pm
Mega Movers
Oil Machines1:00 pm
Factory Made
Carabiners, Custom Racecar Seats, Accordions, Socks2:00 pm
Factory Made
Climbing Ropes, Caramel Apples, Mechanical Pencils, Sinks2:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Amazing Job Countdown3:00 pm
Modern Marvels
More Snackfood Tech4:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Brewing5:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Bedrock Blues6:00 pm

KOLD-DT
13.1
  new    The Price Is Right
06-19-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
06-19-201911:00 am
  new   News 13 @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
06-19-201912:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Christina Applegate1:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
01-15-20192:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
06-19-20193:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
06-19-20193:30 pm
  new   News 13 at 4pm
4:00 pm
  new   News 13 at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News
5:30 pm
  new   News 13 at 6pm
6:00 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
13.2
 Matlock
The Psychic10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
The Mouth That Roared11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Laid to Waste12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Death Watch1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Triangle2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Anvil Chorus3:00 pm
Wagon Train
The Geneva Balfour Story3:30 pm
Charlie's Angels
Antique Angels5:00 pm
Mama's Family
Dear Aunt Fran6:00 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
13.3
 Laramie
Men in Shadows10:00 am
Laramie
Bitter Glory11:00 am
Death Valley Days
Feud at Dome Rock12:00 pm
  movie   Welcome to Hard Times
12:30 pm
  movie   The Train Robbers
3:00 pm
  movie   The Sons of Katie Elder 
5:00 pm

KUDF
14
 Lo que callamos las mujeres
10:00 am
Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 pm
Un día cualquiera
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Historias engarzadas
5:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
6:00 pm
Local Programming

KNXVHD
15.1
  new    The View
Howie Mandel10:00 am
  new   ABC15 News at 11AM
11:00 am
  new   Strahan & Sara
Gabriel Iglesias & Sherri Shepherd; Sally Hepworth12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
06-19-20191:00 pm
Pickler & Ben
Bachelor & Bachelorette All Stars!2:00 pm
The List
3:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
06-19-20193:30 pm
  new   ABC15 News at 4PM
4:00 pm
  new   ABC15 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   ABC15 News at 6PM
6:00 pm

NNXV
15.2
Dennis the Menace
The 15-Foot Christmas Tree10:30 am
Hazel
How to Lure an Epicure11:00 am
Hazel
Barney Hatfield, Where Are You?11:30 am
The Partridge Family
Why Did the Music Stop?12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
Soul Club12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Never Try to Outsmart a Genie1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Doctor1:30 pm
Bewitched
Double Tate2:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha the Dressmaker2:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
I'm Having Their Baby3:00 pm
What's Happening!!
The Runaway3:30 pm
Benson
Sweet Irish Rose4:00 pm
227
Letter to the President4:30 pm
227
Pity the Poor Working Girl5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Purse Snatcher5:30 pm
Maude
The Game Show6:00 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
15.3
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues10:30 am
Night Court
Talk Show11:00 am
Night Court
Melvin and Harold11:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Hush Little Baby12:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Life After Death12:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and the Motorcycle1:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Kate and Her New Boyfriend1:30 pm
That '70s Show
Time Is on My Side2:00 pm
That '70s Show
(I Can't Get No) Satisfaction2:30 pm
According to Jim
The Toilet3:00 pm
According to Jim
Trashed3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Marriage Bank4:00 pm
According to Jim
Everyone Gets Dumped4:30 pm
According to Jim
A Vast Difference5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Swimming Pool5:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Write Stuff6:00 pm
Local Programming

KTTUDT
18.1
 The People's Court
05-22-201910:00 am
Divorce Court
Griffin vs. Griffin, Pt. 111:00 am
Divorce Court
Griffin vs. Griffin, Pt. 211:30 am
  new   The People's Court
06-19-201912:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Duel1:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Broath1:30 pm
Rules of Engagement
Double Down2:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
Family Style2:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Driving Lessons3:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Pledging3:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Reality Problem4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Cupcake War4:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Support Your Local Samuel5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Vince Takes a Bath5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Cooper-Nowitzki Theorem6:00 pm
Local Programming

KTTU
18.2
 Show de Don Cheto
10:00 am
Tumbaburros
11:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
12:00 pm
  movie   Espaldas Mojadas
1:00 pm
I Testigo
3:00 pm
El mameluco
4:00 pm
Que jalada
5:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm
100 latinos dijeron
6:00 pm

H&I
18.3
 The High Chaparral
The Badge10:00 am
JAG
Ghosts11:00 am
JAG
Full Engagement12:00 pm
JAG
Washington Holiday1:00 pm
JAG
Game of Go2:00 pm
JAG
Force Recon3:00 pm
JAG
The Guardian4:00 pm
JAG
Code Blue5:00 pm
JAG
Cowboys and Cossacks6:00 pm

KGRF-LD
19.1
Cooking With the Wolfman
10:30 am
Creative Native
11:00 am
First Talk
11:30 am
Looking Toward Home
12:00 pm
Local Programming Vitality Gardening
The History of Aboriginal Agriculture1:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Taking the Challenge2:00 pm
From the Spirit
Lee Claremont2:30 pm
On Native Ground: Youth Report
The Chris Eyre Special3:00 pm
Common Ground
3:30 pm
First Talk
4:00 pm
Making Regalia
Making a Bustle Backboard4:30 pm
  movie   The Young Ancestors
5:00 pm
  new   Democracy Now
TVRE6:00 pm

KPAZ-DT
21.1
Better Together
10:30 am
Life Today
11:00 am
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
11:30 am
The 700 Club
12:00 pm
John Hagee
1:00 pm
Taking Care of Business
1:30 pm
Praise
2:00 pm
Joy in Our Town
2:30 pm
Behind the Scenes
3:00 pm
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
3:30 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
4:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
4:30 pm
God's Hand on America
5:00 pm
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Joseph Prince
6:00 pm
Local Programming

KPAZ2
21.2
 Chapel: The College Experience
10:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
11:00 am
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
12:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
12:30 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
1:00 pm
Elevation with Steven Furtick
2:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
2:30 pm
Joyce Meyer Special
3:00 pm
Church by the Glades
3:30 pm
Joel Osteen
4:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
4:30 pm
John Gray World
5:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
5:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
6:00 pm
Local Programming

KPAZDT3
21.3
Urban Video Blender
10:30 am
Classic Music Videos
11:00 am
Real Videos
11:30 am
TX10
12:00 pm
Music Videos
1:00 pm
Laugh With the Skit Guys
2:00 pm
Leland's Comedy Tournament 2.0
2:30 pm
Music Videos
3:00 pm
Seriously!? With Ashton Parsley
5:00 pm
Stronger With Clayton King
5:30 pm
Planetshakers
6:00 pm
Local Programming

KPAZDT4
21.4
Todo es posible
10:30 am
Aquí entre nos
11:00 am
Venga Tu Reino
12:00 pm
Misión vida
12:30 pm
Mundo Cristiano
1:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
1:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
2:00 pm
Palabras de vida
2:30 pm
Mesa redonda
3:00 pm
Iglesia Lakewood
3:30 pm
Mujer de éxito
4:00 pm
Para ti mujer
4:30 pm
Local Programming Maná
5:30 pm
Palabra y milagros
6:00 pm
Local Programming

KPAZS
21.5
Anne Gimenez Ministries
10:30 am
Freedom
11:00 am
Planetshakers
11:30 am
The Dynamic Life
12:00 pm
Rally TV
12:30 pm
Esencia
1:00 pm
Raising The Standards
1:30 pm
Encounter TV
2:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
2:30 pm
Invasion TV
3:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
3:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
4:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
4:30 pm
Keion's Korner
5:00 pm
New Season CWC
5:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
6:00 pm

XHNOA
22
 Pokémon
10:00 am
La pandilla de la selva
11:00 am
Escandalosos
12:00 pm
Las chicas superpoderosas
1:00 pm
Los Simpson
2:00 pm
Los Simpson
2:30 pm
  sports   DeporTV
3:00 pm
Lo que la gente cuenta
3:30 pm
Lo que la gente cuenta
4:30 pm
  movie   Película 
5:15 pm

3ABN
22.1
 Daniel All Access
Enigma10:00 am
Issues and Answers
Life After Debt11:00 am
Abundant Living
Something New Under the Sun11:30 am
Action 4 Life
Juice12:00 pm
Perfecting Me
Character and Kindness12:30 pm
Today Cooking
Around the World in 7 Days1:00 pm
Kids Time Praise
Music2:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Sabbath School Panel
3:00 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Sanctuary Symbolism4:30 pm
A Sharper Focus
Gifts of the Spirit5:00 pm
Today Cooking
Around the World in 7 Days6:00 pm

3ABNL
22.2
Enfoque Teológico
10:30 am
Vida en acción
11:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
11:30 am
Está Escrito
12:00 pm
Espaço Jovem
12:30 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
1:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
2:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
2:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
3:00 pm
Vence
4:00 pm
Camino, Verdad y Vida
5:00 pm
Orígenes
5:30 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
6:00 pm

SONLIFE
22.3
 Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 pm
Insight
3:00 pm
Study in the Word
3:30 pm
FWC Music
4:00 pm
Family Worship Center
5:00 pm
Local Programming

KTVP
22.4
 Host Pick Day
10:00 am
Host Pick Day
11:00 am
Host Pick Day
12:00 pm
Host Pick Day
1:00 pm
Host Pick Day
2:00 pm
Host Pick Day
3:00 pm
Host Pick Day
4:00 pm
Host Pick Day
5:00 pm
Host Pick Day
6:00 pm

ALMA
22.5
Mundo Cristiano
10:30 am
Voz de Dios
11:00 am
Renovando la mente
11:30 am
En contacto
12:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life
12:30 pm
Consejos Pastorales
1:00 pm
Vida dura
2:00 pm
Programa Infantil
2:30 pm
Programa Infantil
3:00 pm
Tu Historia Preferida
3:30 pm
Way of the Master
4:00 pm
Nuestra Herencia
4:30 pm
Poder para cambiar
5:00 pm
Oviedo
5:30 pm
Mensaje de Dios
6:00 pm
Local Programming

KTVP-LD6
22.6
 To Be Announced 
12:00 am

KTVPLD7
22.7
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Local Programming

GNTV
25.1
 Daniel All Access
Enigma10:00 am
Issues and Answers
Life After Debt11:00 am
Abundant Living
Something New Under the Sun11:30 am
Action 4 Life
Juice12:00 pm
Perfecting Me
Character and Kindness12:30 pm
Today Cooking
Around the World in 7 Days1:00 pm
Kids Time Praise
Music2:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Sabbath School Panel
3:00 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Sanctuary Symbolism4:30 pm
A Sharper Focus
Gifts of the Spirit5:00 pm
Today Cooking
Around the World in 7 Days6:00 pm

KUASHD
27.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood10:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples11:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
The Bonin-Ogasawara Islands: A Land Far, Far Away11:30 am
Miss Fisher's Murder Mysteries
Away With the Fairies12:00 pm
  movie   Churchill's Secret on Masterpiece
1:00 pm
  movie   Balancing the Scales
3:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
4:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
06-18-20195:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:00 pm
Local Programming

KUASK
27.2
Super WHY!
The Banana Mystery10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Jetta's Tall Tale; The Big Fetch11:00 am
Caillou
I Can Do It!11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Halloween Spooky Science Special12:00 pm
WordWorld
Flying Ant; The Dancing Duck Bonanza12:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
1:00 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Votes; The Class Votes2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto5:30 pm
Nature Cat
Nature Cat's Nature Stories Pattern Problema6:00 pm
Local Programming

KUAS
27.3
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
A Perfect Pair, Part 210:30 am
Juneteenth Jamboree: A Retrospective
11:00 am
MN Original
11:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Waist Slenderizing Workout12:00 pm
Priscilla's Yoga Stretches
12:30 pm
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
1:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Davidson, North Carolina - Joe & Katy Kindred1:30 pm
Jacques Pepin: More Fast Food My Way
Seafood Tricks2:00 pm
Hubert Keller: Secrets of a Chef
Entertaining for a Crowd2:30 pm
It's Sew Easy
Weekend Get-Away3:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
A Perfect Pair, Part 23:30 pm
Juneteenth Jamboree: A Retrospective
4:00 pm
MN Original
All Is Calm + Doomtree4:30 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode 26:00 pm

FNX
29.1
Cooking With the Wolfman
10:30 am
Creative Native
11:00 am
First Talk
11:30 am
Looking Toward Home
12:00 pm
Local Programming Vitality Gardening
The History of Aboriginal Agriculture1:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Taking the Challenge2:00 pm
From the Spirit
Lee Claremont2:30 pm
On Native Ground: Youth Report
The Chris Eyre Special3:00 pm
Common Ground
3:30 pm
First Talk
4:00 pm
Making Regalia
Making a Bustle Backboard4:30 pm
  movie   The Young Ancestors
5:00 pm
  new   Democracy Now
TVRE6:00 pm

KTVW-DT
33.1
 La gata
10:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
Doña Flor y sus dos maridos
12:00 pm
Hoy
1:00 pm
Sin tu mirada
2:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
Primer impacto
4:00 pm
Noticias Univisión Arizona
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
Compresion en el mundo6:00 pm

KTVW2
33.2
 Laura
10:00 am
Laura
11:00 am
El chavo
12:00 pm
Me caigo de la risa
1:00 pm
Antes muerta que Lichita
3:00 pm
Qué pobres tan ricos
4:00 pm
  movie   Troy 
6:00 pm

GRIT
33.3
 Laramie
Men in Shadows10:00 am
Laramie
Bitter Glory11:00 am
Death Valley Days
Feud at Dome Rock12:00 pm
  movie   Welcome to Hard Times
12:30 pm
  movie   The Train Robbers
3:00 pm
  movie   The Sons of Katie Elder 
5:00 pm

BOUNC
33.4
Living Single
Up the Ladder Through the Roof10:30 am
  movie   The Secret Life of Bees
11:00 am
  movie   Grudge Match
1:30 pm
Moesha
Color Him Father4:00 pm
Moesha
Family Affair4:30 pm
The Game
Just When I Thought I Was Out...She Pulls Me Back In5:00 pm
The Game
Just the Three of Us5:30 pm
  movie   Little Man 
6:00 pm

KFPH-CD
35.1
 Laura
10:00 am
Laura
11:00 am
El chavo
12:00 pm
Me caigo de la risa
1:00 pm
Antes muerta que Lichita
3:00 pm
Qué pobres tan ricos
4:00 pm
  movie   Troy 
6:00 pm

KFPH
35.2
 La gata
10:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
Doña Flor y sus dos maridos
12:00 pm
Hoy
1:00 pm
Sin tu mirada
2:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
Primer impacto
4:00 pm
Noticias Univisión Arizona
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
Compresion en el mundo6:00 pm

GETTV
35.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
The Neighborhood10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Father's Image11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Sons of Thunder12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Sons of Thunder1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Texas vs. Cahill2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rookie3:00 pm
All in the Family
Stephanie's Conversion4:00 pm
All in the Family
Edith Gets Fired4:30 pm
All in the Family
200th Episode Celebration5:00 pm
Local Programming

ESCAPE
35.4
 Without a Trace
10:00 am
American Greed
11:00 am
American Greed
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Forensic Files
3:00 pm
Forensic Files
3:30 pm
Forensic Files
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
4:30 pm
Forensic Files
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
5:30 pm
Forensic Files
6:00 pm
Local Programming

RITMOV
38.1
 Videos
9:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Videos
11:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 pm
Videos
1:30 pm
Auto Repo Depo
3:00 pm
Videos
3:30 pm
Programación pagada
5:00 pm
Videos
5:30 pm
Noticias / Videos
6:00 pm

TUFF
38.2
 Alpha 
10:00 pm

IzVid
38.3
Videos
10:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Videos
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Videos
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Videos
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Local Programming

ZUUS
38.4
 Beautiful Bedroom
10:00 am
Peace and Love Jewelry by Nancy Davis
11:00 am
Peace and Love Jewelry by Nancy Davis
12:00 pm
Yes! Hair Removal System
1:00 pm
North Shore Living
2:00 pm
Invicta Watches
3:00 pm
Invicta Watches
4:00 pm
Invicta Watches
5:00 pm
Invicta Watches
6:00 pm

K38IZ
38.5
 Daily Flash
10:00 am
  sports   Ride Guide Mountain Bike Show
11:00 am
Motorz
11:30 am
V8TV
12:00 pm
An Eye for an Eye
12:30 pm
For Your Outdoors
1:00 pm
  sports   Reelin in the Keys
1:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
2:00 pm
Get Reel Music Mix
3:00 pm
Discovering Mexico
3:30 pm
Motorz
4:00 pm
An Eye for an Eye
4:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
5:00 pm
Flying Through Time
6:00 pm

RTV
38.6
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
10:30 am
Naked City
11:00 am
Route 66
12:00 pm
  movie   Vice Versa
1:00 pm
Spellbinder
3:00 pm
One Step Beyond
3:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
4:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
4:30 pm
Doctor Who
5:00 pm
Republic of Doyle
6:00 pm

REVN
38.7
Reality Rides
10:30 am
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
11:00 am
Road Classics
11:30 am
  sports   MotoWorld
12:00 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
12:30 pm
Two Guys Garage
1:00 pm
Truck U
1:30 pm
Dream Ridez
2:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
2:30 pm
American Car Prospector
3:00 pm
Motorhead Garage
4:00 pm
Tech Garage
4:30 pm
My Classic Car
5:00 pm
Stacey David's Gearz
5:30 pm
Sam's Garage
6:00 pm
Local Programming

KTAZ
39.1
Acceso Total
10:30 am
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
11:00 am
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
  new   Suelta la sopa
12:00 pm
  new   Hoy en la copa América Brasil 2019
1:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Copa América Brasil 2019: Colombia vs. Qatar
Colombia vs. Qatar2:00 pm
  new   Hoy en la copa América Brasil 2019
4:30 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Copa América Brasil 2019: Argentina vs. Paraguay 
Argentina vs. Paraguay5:00 pm

KTAZE
39.2
 The A-Team
10:00 am
Knight Rider
11:00 am
Miami Vice
12:00 pm
Magnum
1:00 pm
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
2:00 pm
Tarzan
3:00 pm
Tarzan
3:30 pm
Xena
4:00 pm
Hércules
5:00 pm
  movie   Being Flynn 
6:00 pm

COZI
39.3
 Hart to Hart
Night Horrors10:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
It's a Dog's Life11:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Lovers and Other Killers12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Hit, Run and Homicide1:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
A New Beginning2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Fight, Team, Fight!3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Silent Cry4:00 pm
Frasier
Roz in the Doghouse5:00 pm
Frasier
Retirement Is Murder5:30 pm
Frasier
Fool Me Once, Shame on You. Fool Me Twice.6:00 pm
Local Programming

KHRR-DT
40.1
Acceso Total
10:30 am
Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
11:00 am
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
  new   Suelta la sopa
12:00 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
1:00 pm
  new   Hoy en la copa América Brasil 2019
2:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Copa América Brasil 2019: Colombia vs. Qatar
Colombia vs. Qatar3:00 pm
Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
4:00 pm
Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
4:30 pm
Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
5:00 pm
  new   Hoy en la copa América Brasil 2019
5:30 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Copa América Brasil 2019: Argentina vs. Paraguay 
Argentina vs. Paraguay6:00 pm

KHRRE
40.2
 Knight Rider
10:00 am
Miami Vice
11:00 am
Magnum
12:00 pm
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
1:00 pm
Tarzan
2:00 pm
Tarzan
2:30 pm
Xena
3:00 pm
Hércules
4:00 pm
  movie   Being Flynn 
5:00 pm

ION
40.3
 Blue Bloods
Stomping Grounds10:00 am
Blue Bloods
The Road to Hell11:00 am
Blue Bloods
Fresh Start12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Help Me Help You1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Friends in Need2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Town Without Pity3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Blast From the Past4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Down the Rabbit Hole5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Extra Mile6:00 pm

KPDF
41.1
 Lo que callamos las mujeres
10:00 am
Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 pm
Un día cualquiera
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Historias engarzadas
5:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
6:00 pm
Local Programming

KPDF
41.2
 Religious Programming 
12:00 am

KPDF
41.3
 Videos 2 Go
10:00 am
  sports   Fan Nation
11:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
11:30 am
Videos 2 Go
12:00 pm
Get It Girl
1:00 pm
LATV Sessions
1:30 pm
The Zoo
2:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
3:00 pm
México de mis Amores
3:30 pm
ELZ
4:00 pm
Get It Girl
4:30 pm
The Zoo
5:00 pm
Videos 2 Go
6:00 pm

QVC
41.4
 Denim & Co.
10:00 am
For the Love of Shoes
11:00 am
H by Halston-Fashion & Accessories
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David - PM Edition
5:00 pm

KVPA
42.1
 Show de Don Cheto
10:00 am
Tumbaburros
11:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
12:00 pm
  movie   Espaldas Mojadas
1:00 pm
I Testigo
3:00 pm
El mameluco
4:00 pm
Que jalada
5:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm
100 latinos dijeron
6:00 pm

KPHE
44.1
  sports    Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
10:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
12:00 pm
México de mis Amores
12:30 pm
Infusion
1:00 pm
Super 20
1:30 pm
LATV Sessions
2:00 pm
Rokamole
2:30 pm
en Concierto
3:00 pm
The Zoo
4:00 pm
Videos 2 Go
5:00 pm
LATV Sessions
6:00 pm
Local Programming

KPHE2
44.2
Primero la Salud
10:30 am
Por ser mujer
11:00 am
Vía Libre
11:30 am
La Ruta del Sabor
12:00 pm
De Todo
12:30 pm
Arre Mago
1:00 pm
Noticias con Julio Valencia
2:00 pm
Local Programming Plaza Sésamo
3:30 pm
Programación pagada
4:00 pm
TV Educativa
4:30 pm
La Pasarela
5:30 pm
De tocho morocho
6:00 pm

KPHE3
44.3
 Copper Chef's Power Smokeless Grill
10:00 am
Power Wash with WORX Hydroshot!
11:00 am
MyPillow Topper
12:00 pm
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
1:00 pm
Number 1 Rated Adjustable Bed!
2:00 pm
Power Wash with WORX Hydroshot!
3:00 pm
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
4:00 pm
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
5:00 pm
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
6:00 pm

KPHE4
44.4
  new    Jewel School - Jewelry Making
9:00 am
  new   Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
11:00 am
  new   Exotic Jewelry Bazaar
1:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Dillenium Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
5:00 pm

KPHE5
44.5
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
10:30 am
Profiles and Biographies
11:00 am
Pet Friends
12:00 pm
Good Dog
12:30 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
1:00 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
1:30 pm
  sports   Hobie Outdoor Adventures
2:00 pm
  sports   Reel Animals Fishing Show
2:30 pm
Red Chip Money Report
3:00 pm
50PlusPrime
3:30 pm
Wellness for Life
4:00 pm
The Balancing Act
4:30 pm
  movie   Angel on My Shoulder
5:00 pm

KPHE6
44.6
 Copper Chef's Power Smokeless Grill
10:00 am
Power Wash with WORX Hydroshot!
11:00 am
MyPillow Topper
12:00 pm
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
1:00 pm
Number 1 Rated Adjustable Bed!
2:00 pm
Power Wash with WORX Hydroshot!
3:00 pm
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
4:00 pm
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
5:00 pm
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
6:00 pm

KUTP
45.1
  new    FOX 10 News Now
10:00 am
Dateline
Death of a Golden Girl12:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
06-19-20191:00 pm
Caught in Providence
11-14-20182:00 pm
Caught in Providence
02-20-20192:30 pm
The Real
Social 411; Bloat Busters3:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Teddi Mellencamp; Wendy's Spring Sale; Hot Topics; Ask Wendy4:00 pm
Modern Family
Grill, Interrupted5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Cooper-Nowitzki Theorem5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Occupation Recalibration6:00 pm
Local Programming

Movie
45.2
  movie    Stand by Me
10:00 am
  movie   Requiem for a Heavyweight
12:00 pm
  movie   Sabrina
2:00 pm
  movie   Some Kind of Wonderful 
5:00 pm

KUTP3
45.3
Classic Concentration
10:30 am
Password
11:00 am
Password Plus
11:30 am
Super Password
12:00 pm
Tattletales
12:30 pm
Card Sharks
1:00 pm
Card Sharks
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Sale of the Century
4:00 pm
Temptation
4:30 pm
Password Plus
5:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm
Local Programming

KUVEDT
46.1
 La gata
10:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
11:00 am
  new   Edición digital Arizona
11:30 am
Doña Flor y sus dos maridos
12:00 pm
Hoy
1:00 pm
Sin tu mirada
2:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
Primer impacto
4:00 pm
Noticias Univisión Arizona
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
Compresion en el mundo6:00 pm

KUVE-CD2
46.2
 Laura
10:00 am
El chavo
11:00 am
Me caigo de la risa
12:00 pm
Antes muerta que Lichita
2:00 pm
Qué pobres tan ricos
3:00 pm
  movie   Troy 
5:00 pm

GetTV
46.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
The Neighborhood10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Father's Image11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Sons of Thunder12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Sons of Thunder1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Texas vs. Cahill2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rookie3:00 pm
All in the Family
Stephanie's Conversion4:00 pm
All in the Family
Edith Gets Fired4:30 pm
All in the Family
200th Episode Celebration5:00 pm
Local Programming

ESCAPE
46.4
 Without a Trace
10:00 am
American Greed
11:00 am
American Greed
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Forensic Files
3:00 pm
Forensic Files
3:30 pm
Forensic Files
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
4:30 pm
Forensic Files
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
5:30 pm
Forensic Files
6:00 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
48
 The Jim Bakker Show
10:00 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
1:00 pm
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Time for Hope
2:00 pm
Reflections
2:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
3:30 pm
David Reagan
4:00 pm
John Hagee
4:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
5:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
5:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
6:00 pm

DSTAR
48.1
 The Jim Bakker Show
10:00 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
1:00 pm
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Time for Hope
2:00 pm
Reflections
2:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
3:30 pm
David Reagan
4:00 pm
John Hagee
4:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
5:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
5:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
6:00 pm

JTV
48.2
  new    Jewel School - Jewelry Making
9:00 am
  new   Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
11:00 am
  new   Exotic Jewelry Bazaar
1:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Dillenium Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
5:00 pm

KFPB
50.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.3
 The Saint
The King of the Beggars10:00 am
The Saint
The Rough Diamonds11:00 am
  movie   Dressed to Kill
12:00 pm
  movie   Desperate Hours
2:00 pm
  movie   Meteor
4:00 pm
  movie   Retroactive 
6:00 pm

KFPB
50.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

STAD
50.6
  sports    The Territory
Daily Sports Primer10:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
NBA Draft Preview11:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture12:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
NBA Draft Preview1:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 pm
  sports   The Rally: Gametime in America
Nightly Sports Preview3:00 pm
  sports   World of Sport Wrestling
06-16-20194:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
5:00 pm
  sports   UFA
Battle of the Badges6:00 pm

ION HD
51.1
 Blue Bloods
Back in the Day10:00 am
Blue Bloods
Cursed11:00 am
Blue Bloods
Stomping Grounds12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Road to Hell1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Fresh Start2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Help Me Help You3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Friends in Need4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Town Without Pity5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Blast From the Past6:00 pm

qubo
51.2
Wibbly Pig
Sandcastles; Snowman10:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Cricket11:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Spider11:30 am
Dive Olly Dive!
Seals of Approval12:00 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
New Squid in Town12:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Number Line Monster's New Game1:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Woofie Goes Walkies1:30 pm
Giver
Leamington: Pizza Park2:00 pm
Giver
Hamilton: Hammer Park2:30 pm
Look Kool
Spheres3:00 pm
Look Kool
Mapping3:30 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
Big Things Come in Micro Packages4:00 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
Camp Big Foot4:30 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
All The Heavy Lifting; Twas the Night Before Liftoff5:00 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Von Bolt Meets Santa; And to All a Good Flight5:30 pm
Class of the Titans
The Game Plan6:00 pm
Local Programming

IONL
51.3
 Saving Hope
Nottingham 710:00 am
Saving Hope
Wide Awake11:00 am
Saving Hope
43 Minutes12:00 pm
Saving Hope
Don't Poke the Bear1:00 pm
Saving Hope
Breathless2:00 pm
Saving Hope
Twinned Lambs3:00 pm
Saving Hope
Broken Hearts4:00 pm
Saving Hope
Heaven Can Wait5:00 pm
Saving Hope
Kiss Me Goodbye6:00 pm

SHOP
51.4
Battling Balding
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
The Hard Truth
1:00 pm
Airfryer Oven
1:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
2:00 pm
Maintain Your Health
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
3:30 pm
Waylon Jennings, Johnny Cash, Willie Nelson
4:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Foreigner, Peter Frampton, Chicago, Christopher Cross
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
51.5
 Denim & Co.
10:00 am
For the Love of Shoes
11:00 am
H by Halston-Fashion & Accessories
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David - PM Edition
5:00 pm

HSN
51.6
 Outdoor Solutions
10:00 am
Proform Fitness
11:00 am
Chef Ming Tsai Kitchen Clearance
12:00 pm
Home Clearance
1:00 pm
Outdoor Solutions
2:00 pm
Focus on Beauty
3:00 pm
Chef Ming Tsai Kitchen Clearance
4:00 pm
At Home
5:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
6:00 pm

KWBAD
58.1
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Patterson v. Rothwell10:30 am
Judge Judy
11:00 am
Judge Judy
11:30 am
  new   Hot Bench
Sideswipe Whodunit!; Vet's Menagerie of Pets!12:00 pm
  new   The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Jelly Hold the Peanuts; Graduation Gift...Not!12:30 pm
The Morning Blend
1:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
06-19-20192:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Jail Changed My Man3:00 pm
  new   Steve
Backhanded Compliments; Bestie Knows Best; Dad Bods And Dogs; G-tramp Demo4:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Teen Stupidity Causes Bodily Injury!; The Bee's Knees; "Black Friday BB Gun Deal!5:00 pm
Hot Bench
Wife and Ex-Girlfriend Fight in Court!5:30 pm
Judge Judy
Anxious Toy Spaniel Tug of War!; Courts Don't Care About You!6:00 pm
Local Programming

LATV
58.2
México de mis Amores
10:30 am
Videos 2 Go
11:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
12:00 pm
Tijuana Rocks
12:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
1:00 pm
  sports   Fan Nation
2:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
2:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
3:00 pm
Get It Girl
4:00 pm
LATV Sessions
4:30 pm
The Zoo
5:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
6:00 pm
Local Programming

THIS
58.3
  movie    Dressed to Kill
9:00 am
  movie   Desperate Hours
11:00 am
  movie   Meteor
1:00 pm
  movie   Retroactive
3:00 pm
  movie   Code 46
5:00 pm

KWBADT4
58.4
 Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live
12:00 pm
Closing Arguments
3:00 pm
Closing Arguments 
6:00 pm

KASW-DT
61.1
Couples Court
Daskoski v. Daskoski10:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Kelly v. Norris11:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Patterson v. Rothwell11:30 am
Judge Mathis
02-11-201912:00 pm
Judge Mathis
05-22-20191:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Jail Changed My Man2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Horrible Hookups3:00 pm
Blackish
Switch Hitting4:00 pm
Blackish
The Peer-ent Trap4:30 pm
Friends
The One Where Paul's the Man5:00 pm
Friends
The One with the Ring5:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Taterhead Is Our Love Child6:00 pm
Local Programming

KASWDT2
61.2
 Outdoor Solutions
10:00 am
Proform Fitness
11:00 am
Chef Ming Tsai Kitchen Clearance
12:00 pm
Home Clearance
1:00 pm
Outdoor Solutions
2:00 pm
Focus on Beauty
3:00 pm
Chef Ming Tsai Kitchen Clearance
4:00 pm
At Home
5:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
6:00 pm

KASW
61.3
 Laramie
Men in Shadows10:00 am
Laramie
Bitter Glory11:00 am
Death Valley Days
Feud at Dome Rock12:00 pm
  movie   Welcome to Hard Times
12:30 pm
  movie   The Train Robbers
3:00 pm
  movie   The Sons of Katie Elder 
5:00 pm

ESCAPE
61.4
 Without a Trace
10:00 am
American Greed
11:00 am
American Greed
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Forensic Files
3:00 pm
Forensic Files
3:30 pm
Forensic Files
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
4:30 pm
Forensic Files
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
5:30 pm
Forensic Files
6:00 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Phoenix/Surround Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com