Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Sells, AZ 85634  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Sells, AZ 85634. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am

KNAZ-DT
2.1
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Today in AZ
4:30 am
  new   Today in AZ
5:00 am
  new   Today in AZ
5:30 am
  new   Today in AZ
6:00 am
  new   Today
02-22-20197:00 am
  new   Today Third Hour
02-22-20199:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan 
Rita Moreno; Carson Kressley10:00 am

KTVK-DT
3.1
  new   The Doctors
Is Penny Pinching Sexy? Did Head Bump Increase Woman's Sex Drive? Buzz or Bust: Mouthwash-To-Go and Natural Deodorant3:00 am
First Business
4:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
4:30 am
Good Morning Arizona
5:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
5:30 am
Good Morning Arizona
6:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
7:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
8:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
9:00 am
  new   Your Life Arizona 
10:00 am

KTVK2
3.2
The Outer Limits
Paradise3:00 am
The Outer Limits
The Light Brigade4:00 am
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
5:00 am
Winter's Edge
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Airfryer Oven
7:00 am
New Miracle Toothbrush!
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am

KTVK3
3.3
 CBS 5 Weather Now 
12:00 am

KVOAD
4.1
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
Inside Edition
02-21-20194:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
  new   Tucson Today at 5am
5:00 am
  new   Tucson Today at 6am
6:00 am
  new   Today
02-22-20197:00 am
  new   Today Third Hour
02-22-20199:00 am
  new   Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda 
02-22-201910:00 am

COZI
4.2
IT Cosmetics - Miracle Makeup!
3:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Two Against Two4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Ghost Town Fury4:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Prince of Buffalo Gap5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Law and Miss Aggie5:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Death of the Flowers6:00 am
The Rockford Files
Just by Accident7:00 am
Columbo
Identity Crisis8:00 am
Hart to Hart 
A Solid Gold Murder10:00 am

KVOA3
4.3
The Hard Truth
3:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
3:30 am
The FBI Files
Tracks of a Killer4:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Killer Nurse5:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Snuff Film Killers5:30 am
Unsolved Mysteries
6:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
7:00 am
Forensic Files
Cloak of Deceit8:00 am
Forensic Files
Bad Medicine8:30 am
Forensic Files
Head Games9:00 am
Forensic Files
The Financial Downfall9:30 am
Without a Trace 
Where and Why10:00 am

KPHOHD
5.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
2:43 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
CBS 5 This Morning
4:30 am
CBS 5 This Morning
5:00 am
CBS 5 This Morning
5:30 am
CBS 5 This Morning
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-22-20197:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-22-20199:00 am
  new   Dr. Phil 
Insta-Famous to Insta-Lonely10:00 am

COZI
5.2
IT Cosmetics - Miracle Makeup!
3:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Two Against Two4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Ghost Town Fury4:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Prince of Buffalo Gap5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Law and Miss Aggie5:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Death of the Flowers6:00 am
The Rockford Files
Just by Accident7:00 am
Columbo
Identity Crisis8:00 am
Hart to Hart 
A Solid Gold Murder10:00 am

KPHO-DT3
5.3
  new    CBS Overnight News
2:43 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
CBS 5 This Morning
4:30 am
CBS 5 This Morning
5:00 am
CBS 5 This Morning
5:30 am
CBS 5 This Morning
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-22-20197:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-22-20199:00 am
  new   Dr. Phil 
Insta-Famous to Insta-Lonely10:00 am

KUATH
6.1
 Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
2:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Kibble Crook; Screaming for Ice Cream4:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air, Water and Land; Desert Day and Night4:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Many Ants Make Light Work; Nest Best Thing5:00 am
Super WHY!
The Cookbook5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Richard the Third Problem; The Lemonade Problem6:00 am
Arthur
Lend Me Your Ear; The Butler Did It6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep and Boop's Game; Constellation Prize7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Lemur Stink Fight7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Band; Best Pink Present8:30 am
Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error9:00 am
Curious George
We Otter Be Friends; Sir George and the Dragon9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Lemonade Stand; Mad at the Beach10:00 am

KUATK
6.2
Nature Cat
Playground-Palooza; Small But Big3:00 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!3:30 am
Wild Kratts
Liturgusa Krattorum4:00 am
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!4:30 am
Odd Squad
Life of O'Brian; Whatever Happened to Agent Oz?5:00 am
Odd Squad
The Jackies; Invasion of the Body Switchers5:30 am
Arthur
The Director's Cut; Crime and Consequences6:00 am
Arthur
Caught in the Crosswires; Framed6:30 am
Cyberchase
The Hacker's Challenge7:00 am
Cyberchase
A Perfect Fit7:30 am
WordGirl
Have Snob, Will Travel; Tobey's Playground Calamity8:00 am
Arthur
Binky's Music Madness; Brain Freeze8:30 am
Martha Speaks
Return of the Bookbots: The Case of the Missing Words9:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Funky Seventies Problem; the Umbrella Problem9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Long Winter's Nap; The Tree Doctor10:00 am

KUAT
6.3
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Cheese3:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Croatia - The Adriatic Influence3:30 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Bern Region, Switzerland4:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Heart of the Wilderness: Wyoming's Wind River Range4:30 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
BBC World News
5:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Salute to the Sun6:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Slenderizing Legs & Hips6:30 am
Priscilla's Yoga Stretches
7:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Footwork and Core7:30 am
Mike Colameco's Real Food
Rouge Tomate; The Gander8:00 am
Nick Stellino Cooking With Friends
Walter Pisano; Grilled Steak8:30 am
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
On the Range9:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Southern Norway: Smoke and Water9:30 am
Quilt in a Day
Finishing Sampler One10:00 am

KAZT
7.1
American Dad!
Bar Mitzvah Hustle3:00 am
King of the Hill
Reborn to Be Wild3:30 am
Access Live
02-21-20194:00 am
AZ Daily Mix
5:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
6:00 am
Life Today
6:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:00 am
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Collecting Blankets for Shelter Dogs; Training Tip: Acquiring a Dog; Breed Profiles: Beagles7:30 am
  new   AZ Daily Mix
8:00 am
  new   Face the Truth
Toxic Mother-Daughter Relationship at Breaking Point! Can Truth Team Save Them?9:00 am
  new   Face the Truth
Toxic Mother-Daughter Relationship at Breaking Point! Can Truth Team Save Them?9:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Raven-Symoné; Louie Anderson; Byron Allen; Jodi Miller; Maz Jobrani10:00 am

KAZT
7.2
77 Sunset Strip
Terror in a Small Town3:00 am
Night Gallery
If I Should Die Before I Wake4:00 am
ALF
It's Not Easy Being Green4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Runaway5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Sam's New Pal5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed, Incorporated6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Ballad of Lissa Stratmeyer6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Younger Brother7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Typewriter7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Latent Lover8:00 am
Matlock
The P.I.9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder 
FMurder10:00 am

KAZT
7.3
Kitchen Headquarters
3:00 am
Home Solutions
4:00 am
Focus on Beauty
5:00 am
Lawn & Garden
6:00 am
Sheryl Crow Fashions
7:00 am
Sheryl Crow Fashions
8:00 am
Lawn & Garden
9:00 am
Lunch Rush 
10:00 am

CHARGE
7.4
  movie    Attack
2:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
5:30 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Airfryer Oven
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am

AZPBS
8.1
Into the Amazon: American Experience
3:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
BBC World News
5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Richard the Third Problem; The Lemonade Problem6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep and Boop's Game; Constellation Prize6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Lemur Stink Fight7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Honey Seekers7:30 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!8:00 am
Curious George
We Otter Be Friends; Sir George and the Dragon8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Lemonade Stand; Mad at the Beach9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm; Fireflies and Fireworks10:00 am

Life
8.2
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jessica Alba, Actress and Founder of The Honest Company3:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
San Luis Obispo3:30 am
Check, Please! Arizona
4:00 am
Dining With the Chef
The Rise of Japanese Wagyu4:30 am
Functional Fitness
Help Me Sleep: Yoga for Insomnia5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Vestibular System5:30 am
The Desert Speaks
Living Traditions of the Tohono O'odham6:00 am
Arizona Wildlife Views
6:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
La Joie de Vivre in Quebec City, Canada7:00 am
Two for the Road
Adventure in Costa Rica, Part 17:30 am
This Old House
Arlington Arts & Crafts: Shedding the Old Look8:00 am
Ask This Old House
8:30 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Shrimp9:00 am
Martha Bakes
Decorated Cupcakes9:30 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jessica Alba, Actress and Founder of The Honest Company10:00 am

World
8.3
PBS NewsHour
3:00 am
Amanpour & Company
4:00 am
Life on the Line
Determination is Mine5:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sugar & Spice5:30 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Episode 1206:00 am
Closer to Truth
What's Fine-Tuning in Cosmology?6:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming NOVA
The Next Pompeii8:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files9:00 am
Secrets of the Dead 
Nero's Sunken City10:00 am

PBSKIDS
8.4
Wild Kratts
Liturgusa Krattorum3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!3:30 am
Odd Squad
Life of O'Brian; Whatever Happened to Agent Oz?4:00 am
Odd Squad
The Jackies; Invasion of the Body Switchers4:30 am
Arthur
The Director's Cut; Crime and Consequences5:00 am
Arthur
Caught in the Crosswires; Framed5:30 am
Cyberchase
The Hacker's Challenge6:00 am
Cyberchase
A Perfect Fit6:30 am
WordGirl
Have Snob, Will Travel; Tobey's Playground Calamity7:00 am
Arthur
Binky's Music Madness; Brain Freeze7:30 am
Martha Speaks
Return of the Bookbots: The Case of the Missing Words8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Funky Seventies Problem; the Umbrella Problem8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Long Winter's Nap; The Tree Doctor9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown's Got Talent!9:30 am
Sesame Street
Hair Training10:00 am

KBAQ
8.5
 KBAQ 89.5 FM 
12:00 am

KGUND
9.1
  new    World News Now
2:37 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Good Morning Tucson
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning America
Wolfgang Puck7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Rita Moreno; Carson Kressley9:00 am
  new   The View 
Bobby Brown, Ricky Bell, Michael Bivins and Ronnie DeVoe10:00 am

LAFF
9.2
  movie    Ladybugs
2:00 am
  movie   Love's Kitchen
4:00 am
Home Improvement
Her Cheatin' Mind6:00 am
Home Improvement
Jill's Surprise Party6:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Frozen Dick7:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Angry Dick7:30 am
Night Court
Danny Got His Gun8:00 am
Night Court
Mental Giant8:30 am
Spin City
Look Who's Not Talking9:00 am
Spin City
These Shoes Were Made for Cheatin'9:30 am
Spin City
Rebel Without a Chair10:00 am

ANTEN
9.3
Three's Company
The Loan Shark3:00 am
Three's Company
The Love Barge3:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Burnses and Mortons Going to Hear Antonelli Concert4:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George Gets Call From Unknown Victor About Film4:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
My Buddy, My Buddy5:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Cometh5:30 am
McHale's Navy
The McHale Mob6:00 am
McHale's Navy
Carpenter in Command6:30 am
Father Knows Best
Proud Father7:00 am
Father Knows Best
Father Delivers the Papers7:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Boy Wonder8:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Soapbox Derby8:30 am
Hazel
Three Little Cubs9:00 am
Hazel
Bringing Out the Johnsons9:30 am
The Partridge Family
Fellini, Bergman and Partridge10:00 am

KGUN4
9.4
The Real
Killer Mike; Cory Hardrict; Ryan Kwanten & Leona Lewis3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Milly Almodovar with Winter Beauty Gadgets; Hot Talk Panelists Carla Hall, Finesse Mitchell, Heather McDonald and AJ Gibson4:00 am
Judge Faith
Racoon Runaway; Garnished Godsister5:00 am
Judge Faith
Big Brother Baby Sitter; Who Killed the Fish?5:30 am
Judge Faith
Granny's High Ride; Divorce Debt6:00 am
Judge Faith
Indian Affairs6:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Pink Gold9:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Chess Wars9:30 am
Living Single
A Raze in Harlem10:00 am

KSAZHD
10.1
Infomercial
3:00 am
Cook with Emeril!
3:30 am
TMZ
02-21-20194:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 5am
5:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 5:30am
5:30 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 7am
7:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 9am
9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show 
Dr. Drew; Ben Lyons with Oscar Predictions; Hot Talk Panelists Carla Hall, Finesse Mitchell, Jenny Mollen Biggs and AJ Gibson10:00 am

KSAZ
10.2
Infomercial
3:00 am
Cook with Emeril!
3:30 am
TMZ
02-21-20194:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 5am
5:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 5:30am
5:30 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 7am
7:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 9am
9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show 
Dr. Drew; Ben Lyons with Oscar Predictions; Hot Talk Panelists Carla Hall, Finesse Mitchell, Jenny Mollen Biggs and AJ Gibson10:00 am

KSAZ3
10.3
NYPD Blue
Who Murders Sleep3:00 am
Hunter
Fireman4:00 am
Renegade
White Picket Fences5:00 am
Cheyenne
The Travelers6:00 am
Maverick
Naked Gallows7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Looters8:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Twain Shall Meet8:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Trial9:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Search9:30 am
Rawhide 
Incident of the Hunter10:00 am

KSAZDT4
10.4
Flipper
Flipper and the Horse Thieves3:00 am
Flipper
Flipper and Bounty3:30 am
Sea Hunt
Dead Man's Cove4:00 am
Sea Hunt
Submarine Explosion4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Dr Axe & Jordan Rubin-benefits of The Keto360 Diet to support brain health,...
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Wimzie's House
The Play's the Thing8:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
A Mouse-vellous Treasure Hunt8:30 am
Franny's Feet
Wedding Day Woe; A Perfect Fit9:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Young Vikings; Sneef Saves the Queen; Hilda the Director9:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline's Winter Vacation10:00 am

KMSBH
11.1
  new   Page Six TV
Episode 1143:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Enter the Dragons3:30 am
Cop Cam
4:00 am
Maintain Your Health
4:30 am
Cops
Morons on Parade #45:00 am
Cops
Street Patrol #25:30 am
Pawn Stars
What Happens in Vegas6:00 am
Pawn Stars
Open and Shut Case6:30 am
  new   Daybreak
7:00 am
Maury
The Sex Videos You Found Are Old...I'm Not Cheating!9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show 
Dr. Drew; Ben Lyons with Oscar Predictions; Hot Talk Panelists Carla Hall, Finesse Mitchell, Jenny Mollen Biggs and AJ Gibson10:00 am

MOVIE
11.2
  movie    The Letter
1:00 am
  movie   Oscar's Black Odyssey: From Hattie To Halle
4:00 am
  movie   Buck and the Preacher
5:00 am
  movie   Jumpin' Jack Flash
7:30 am
  movie   Another You 
10:00 am

JN
11.3
They Took Our Child: We Got Her Back
Jeannette3:00 am
Rescue 911
Speed Dial Burn Save; 911 Pregnant Tumbler4:00 am
Rescue 911
911 Runaway Car; Jacon Mem. Docu4:30 am
The Investigators
Downloading the Devil5:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Playing Possum6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Rainy Day Woman6:30 am
Forensic Factor
The Yosemite Park Murders7:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
Hog Trail Murders8:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
House Hermit9:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor 
Dead Man's Hollow10:00 am

QUEST
11.4
Dual Survival
Misty Mountain Drop3:00 am
Most Daring
Outrageous Outlaws4:00 am
Most Daring
Young & Dangerous 35:00 am
Most Daring
Wild Behind the Wheel6:00 am
Modern Marvels
Gasoline7:00 am
Modern Marvels
George Washington Carver Tech8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Glass9:00 am
Dogfights 
Thunderbolt10:00 am

KPNX-DT
12.1
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Today in AZ
4:30 am
  new   Today in AZ
5:00 am
  new   Today in AZ
5:30 am
  new   Today in AZ
6:00 am
  new   Today
02-22-20197:00 am
  new   Today Third Hour
02-22-20199:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan 
Rita Moreno; Carson Kressley10:00 am

KPNXW+
12.2
  new    12 News Weather Plus 
12:00 am

KPNXDT3
12.3
They Took Our Child: We Got Her Back
Jeannette3:00 am
Rescue 911
Speed Dial Burn Save; 911 Pregnant Tumbler4:00 am
Rescue 911
911 Runaway Car; Jacon Mem. Docu4:30 am
The Investigators
Downloading the Devil5:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Playing Possum6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Rainy Day Woman6:30 am
Forensic Factor
The Yosemite Park Murders7:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
Hog Trail Murders8:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
House Hermit9:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor 
Dead Man's Hollow10:00 am

QUEST
12.4
Dual Survival
Misty Mountain Drop3:00 am
Most Daring
Outrageous Outlaws4:00 am
Most Daring
Young & Dangerous 35:00 am
Most Daring
Wild Behind the Wheel6:00 am
Modern Marvels
Gasoline7:00 am
Modern Marvels
George Washington Carver Tech8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Glass9:00 am
Dogfights 
Thunderbolt10:00 am

KOLD-DT
13.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   News 13 at 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   News 13 This Morning
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-22-20197:00 am
  new   The Doctors
Mom Sparks Internet Outrage! Dilemma in the Delivery Room! Stuff My Mom Forwards Me – OBGYN Edition! How to be a Power Shopper?9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right 
02-22-201910:00 am

MeTV
13.2
Cannon
The Wedding March3:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Terror in a Small Town4:00 am
Night Gallery
If I Should Die Before I Wake5:00 am
ALF
It's Not Easy Being Green5:30 am
The Facts of Life
Runaway6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Sam's New Pal6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed, Incorporated7:00 am
My Three Sons
The Ballad of Lissa Stratmeyer7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Younger Brother8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Typewriter8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Latent Lover9:00 am
Matlock 
The P.I.10:00 am

GRIT
13.3
Zane Grey Theatre
Stage to Tucson3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Long Road Home3:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Let the Man Die4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Last Raid4:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Rainbow Chaser5:00 am
Death Valley Days
Sixth Sense5:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Beautiful Friendship6:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Dull Knife Strikes for Freedom6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Gold Brick7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Wicked Widow7:30 am
Laramie
Drifter's Gold8:00 am
Laramie
Two for the Gallows9:00 am
Death Valley Days
White Healer10:00 am

KUDF
14
Ventaneando
3:00 am
Venga la alegría
4:00 am
Ventaneando
7:00 am
Hechos AM 
8:00 am

KNXVHD
15.1
  new    World News Now
2:05 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   ABC15 News at 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   ABC15 News at 5:00AM
5:00 am
  new   ABC15 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
Wolfgang Puck7:00 am
Sonoran Living Live
9:00 am
  new   The View 
Bobby Brown, Ricky Bell, Michael Bivins and Ronnie DeVoe10:00 am

NNXV
15.2
Bewitched
Alias Darrin Stephens3:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Weakling3:30 am
Johnny Carson
4:00 am
Three's Company
The Loan Shark5:00 am
Three's Company
The Love Barge5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Burnses and Mortons Going to Hear Antonelli Concert6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George Gets Call From Unknown Victor About Film6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
My Buddy, My Buddy7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Cometh7:30 am
McHale's Navy
The McHale Mob8:00 am
McHale's Navy
Carpenter in Command8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Proud Father9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Father Delivers the Papers9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Boy Wonder10:00 am

LAFF
15.3
  movie    Ladybugs
2:00 am
  movie   Love's Kitchen
4:00 am
Home Improvement
Her Cheatin' Mind6:00 am
Home Improvement
Jill's Surprise Party6:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Frozen Dick7:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Angry Dick7:30 am
Night Court
Danny Got His Gun8:00 am
Night Court
Mental Giant8:30 am
Spin City
Look Who's Not Talking9:00 am
Spin City
These Shoes Were Made for Cheatin'9:30 am
Spin City
Rebel Without a Chair10:00 am

KTTUDT
18.1
Impractical Jokers
Enter the Dragons3:00 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1243:30 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
Sex Offender: I'm Innocent Now and I Was Innocent Then4:00 am
Pawn Stars
What Happens in Vegas5:00 am
Friends
The One with Princess Consuela5:30 am
Friends
The One with the Butt6:00 am
Friends
The One with Two Parts6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
  new   Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Personal Air Space; Wedding Dress Mishap7:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Cut out of Business; Energize My House8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
  new   Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
No Play, No Pay DJ; Caught in a Pickle (Ball)9:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Reckless Coeds; Unworthy Title9:30 am
The People's Court 
01-25-201910:00 am

KTTU
18.2
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
I Testigo
7:00 am
Reino Animal
8:00 am
Primera edición
8:30 am
Buenos días familia 
9:00 am

H&I
18.3
NYPD Blue
Who Murders Sleep3:00 am
Hunter
Fireman4:00 am
Renegade
White Picket Fences5:00 am
Cheyenne
The Travelers6:00 am
Maverick
Naked Gallows7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Looters8:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Twain Shall Meet8:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Trial9:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Search9:30 am
Rawhide 
Incident of the Hunter10:00 am

KGRF-LD
19.1
Native Shorts
3:00 am
Studio 49
Artson3:30 am
Planet Doc
4:00 am
One More River
Part 15:00 am
One More River
Part 26:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Tseycum Canoe Tours7:00 am
Working It Out Together
Birthing on Her Own Terms7:30 am
Waabiny Time
2058:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Hands & Feet9:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Feast9:30 am
Wapos Bay
A Mother's Earth10:00 am

KPAZ-DT
21.1
John Gray World
3:00 am
Steven Furtick
3:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
4:00 am
The Gospel Truth
4:30 am
Joel Osteen
5:00 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
James MacDonald Walk in the Word
6:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
John Hagee
7:30 am
Joel Osteen
8:00 am
Joseph Prince
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Kingdom Connection
9:30 am
Steven Furtick
10:00 am

KPAZ2
21.2
Worship by Hillsong
3:00 am
Hillsong Teaching with Ben Houston
3:30 am
Christine Caine
4:00 am
T.D. Jakes
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
Steven Furtick
5:30 am
Joseph Prince
6:00 am
Pathway to Victory
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
BillyGraham.TV
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
The Potter's Touch
8:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz
9:30 am
Hillsong Teaching with Ben Houston
10:00 am

KPAZDT3
21.3
  movie    Knockout
2:00 am
Music Videos
3:30 am
Cruise With a Cause
4:00 am
Mx Tv
4:30 am
Music Videos
5:00 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
6:00 am
Music Videos
6:30 am
Consumed By the Call With Ron Luce
10:00 am

KPAZDT4
21.4
Maratónica Febrero 2019
3:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
3:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
4:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
4:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
5:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
5:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
6:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
6:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
7:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
7:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
8:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
8:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
9:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
9:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
10:00 am

KPAZS
21.5
In the Mix
3:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
3:30 am
Invasion TV
4:00 am
Loving Every Moment
4:30 am
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
5:00 am
The Power of a Turned Heart
5:30 am
Keion's Korner
6:00 am
New Season CWC
6:30 am
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
7:00 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
8:00 am
New Beginnings
8:30 am
Faith Alive
9:00 am
Real
9:30 am
Winning with Deborah Pegues
10:00 am

XHNOA
22
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Local Programming Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Doraemon
5:30 am
Pokémon
6:30 am
Mickey: Aventuras sobre ruedas
7:30 am
Misión espacial uno
8:15 am
Princesita Sofía
9:00 am
La guardia del león
9:30 am
Ben 10 
10:00 am

3ABN
22.1
Liberty Insider
====place Holder====3:00 am
Battles of Faith
Goosebumps3:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
Satan A Defeated Enemy4:00 am
Body & Spirit
Osteoporosis5:00 am
Contending for the Faith
5:30 am
Alpha & Omega: Spiritualism
A King Shall Reign: Rebuilding the Temple of God6:00 am
3ABN Today
7:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
Good Dieting Practices8:00 am
Cook 30
Gourmet Dahl8:30 am
Health for a Lifetime
Heart Pt. 29:00 am
Life After Choice
9:30 am
Thompsonville Worship Hour 
10:00 am

3ABNL
22.2
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
3:00 am
Afirmaciones de fe
4:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
4:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
5:00 am
Vida en acción
5:30 am
Alabanzas infantiles
6:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
6:30 am
3ABN Hoy
7:00 am
Fundamentos de la fe
8:00 am
Renacer en Jesús
9:00 am
Local Programming Adoptados por su espíritu 
10:00 am

SONLIFE
22.3
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
2:00 am
FWC Music
4:00 am
Study in the Word
5:00 am
FWC Music
5:30 am
Message of the Cross
6:00 am
FWC Music
7:00 am
Insight
7:30 am
Frances and Friends
8:00 am
FWC Music
10:00 am

KTVP
22.4
Fine Jewelry & Fashion Under $10
3:00 am
Fine Jewelry & Fashion Under $10
4:00 am
Fine Jewelry & Fashion Under $10
5:00 am
Fine Jewelry & Fashion Under $10
6:00 am
Fine Jewelry & Fashion Under $10
7:00 am
Fine Jewelry & Fashion Under $10
8:00 am
Fine Jewelry & Fashion Under $10
9:00 am
Fine Jewelry & Fashion Under $10 
10:00 am

ALMA
22.5
Jóven bytes
3:00 am
Cita con Dios
3:30 am
Musical 27
4:00 am
Oviedo
4:30 am
Economía de Dios
5:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
5:30 am
Celebración
6:30 am
Vida dura
7:00 am
Way of the Master
7:30 am
Almavisión al día
8:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
8:30 am
Mundo Cristiano
9:30 am
Transformando Corazones
10:00 am

JTV
22.6
  new    Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
2:00 am
  new   Diamonds in Silver Jewelry
4:00 am
  new   Morning Mix Weekend Edition
6:00 am
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
8:00 am
  new   Silver Showcase Jewelry 
10:00 am

GNTV
25.1
Liberty Insider
====place Holder====3:00 am
Battles of Faith
Goosebumps3:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
Satan A Defeated Enemy4:00 am
Body & Spirit
Osteoporosis5:00 am
Contending for the Faith
5:30 am
Alpha & Omega: Spiritualism
A King Shall Reign: Rebuilding the Temple of God6:00 am
3ABN Today
7:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
Good Dieting Practices8:00 am
Cook 30
Gourmet Dahl8:30 am
Health for a Lifetime
Heart Pt. 29:00 am
Life After Choice
9:30 am
Thompsonville Worship Hour 
10:00 am

KUASHD
27.1
 Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
2:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Kibble Crook; Screaming for Ice Cream4:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air, Water and Land; Desert Day and Night4:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Many Ants Make Light Work; Nest Best Thing5:00 am
Super WHY!
The Cookbook5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Richard the Third Problem; The Lemonade Problem6:00 am
Arthur
Lend Me Your Ear; The Butler Did It6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep and Boop's Game; Constellation Prize7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Lemur Stink Fight7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Band; Best Pink Present8:30 am
Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error9:00 am
Curious George
We Otter Be Friends; Sir George and the Dragon9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Lemonade Stand; Mad at the Beach10:00 am

KUASK
27.2
Nature Cat
Playground-Palooza; Small But Big3:00 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!3:30 am
Wild Kratts
Liturgusa Krattorum4:00 am
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!4:30 am
Odd Squad
Life of O'Brian; Whatever Happened to Agent Oz?5:00 am
Odd Squad
The Jackies; Invasion of the Body Switchers5:30 am
Arthur
The Director's Cut; Crime and Consequences6:00 am
Arthur
Caught in the Crosswires; Framed6:30 am
Cyberchase
The Hacker's Challenge7:00 am
Cyberchase
A Perfect Fit7:30 am
WordGirl
Have Snob, Will Travel; Tobey's Playground Calamity8:00 am
Arthur
Binky's Music Madness; Brain Freeze8:30 am
Martha Speaks
Return of the Bookbots: The Case of the Missing Words9:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Funky Seventies Problem; the Umbrella Problem9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Long Winter's Nap; The Tree Doctor10:00 am

KUAS
27.3
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Cheese3:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Croatia - The Adriatic Influence3:30 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Bern Region, Switzerland4:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Heart of the Wilderness: Wyoming's Wind River Range4:30 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
BBC World News
5:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Salute to the Sun6:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Slenderizing Legs & Hips6:30 am
Priscilla's Yoga Stretches
7:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Footwork and Core7:30 am
Mike Colameco's Real Food
Rouge Tomate; The Gander8:00 am
Nick Stellino Cooking With Friends
Walter Pisano; Grilled Steak8:30 am
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
On the Range9:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Southern Norway: Smoke and Water9:30 am
Quilt in a Day
Finishing Sampler One10:00 am

FNX
29.1
Native Shorts
3:00 am
Studio 49
Artson3:30 am
Planet Doc
4:00 am
One More River
Part 15:00 am
One More River
Part 26:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Tseycum Canoe Tours7:00 am
Working It Out Together
Birthing on Her Own Terms7:30 am
Waabiny Time
2058:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Hands & Feet9:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Feast9:30 am
Wapos Bay
A Mother's Earth10:00 am

KTVW-DT
33.1
Soy tu dueña
3:00 am
Primer impacto extra
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
5:00 am
Despierta América
6:00 am
Qué bonito amor 
10:00 am

KTVW2
33.2
El Chavo
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
  sports   Contacto Deportivo
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
El Chavo
7:00 am
Yo no creo en los hombres
8:00 am
El Chavo 
10:00 am

GRIT
33.3
Zane Grey Theatre
Stage to Tucson3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Long Road Home3:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Let the Man Die4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Last Raid4:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Rainbow Chaser5:00 am
Death Valley Days
Sixth Sense5:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Beautiful Friendship6:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Dull Knife Strikes for Freedom6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Gold Brick7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Wicked Widow7:30 am
Laramie
Drifter's Gold8:00 am
Laramie
Two for the Gallows9:00 am
Death Valley Days
White Healer10:00 am

BOUNC
33.4
The Real
Killer Mike; Cory Hardrict; Ryan Kwanten & Leona Lewis3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Milly Almodovar with Winter Beauty Gadgets; Hot Talk Panelists Carla Hall, Finesse Mitchell, Heather McDonald and AJ Gibson4:00 am
Judge Faith
Racoon Runaway; Garnished Godsister5:00 am
Judge Faith
Big Brother Baby Sitter; Who Killed the Fish?5:30 am
Judge Faith
Granny's High Ride; Divorce Debt6:00 am
Judge Faith
Indian Affairs6:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Pink Gold9:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Chess Wars9:30 am
Living Single
A Raze in Harlem10:00 am

KFPH-CD
35.1
El Chavo
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
  sports   Contacto Deportivo
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
El Chavo
7:00 am
Yo no creo en los hombres
8:00 am
El Chavo 
10:00 am

KFPH
35.2
Soy tu dueña
3:00 am
Primer impacto extra
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
5:00 am
Despierta América
6:00 am
Qué bonito amor 
10:00 am

GETTV
35.3
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
3:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
3:30 am
Amen
Sergeant in Arms4:00 am
Amen
Thelma Frye, Dough-Girl4:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
You're Driving Me Crazy5:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Dancing Fools5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Breakfast with Tiffany6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Papa's Got a Brand New Bag6:30 am
Married...With Children
Guess Who's Coming to Breakfast, Lunch and Dinner7:00 am
Married...With Children
A Shoe Room with a View7:30 am
All in the Family
Mike's Mysterious Son8:00 am
All in the Family
Archie Sees a Mugging8:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Days Past9:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger 
Trial of LaRue10:00 am

ESCAPE
35.4
The Hard Truth
3:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
3:30 am
The FBI Files
Tracks of a Killer4:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Killer Nurse5:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Snuff Film Killers5:30 am
Unsolved Mysteries
6:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
7:00 am
Forensic Files
Cloak of Deceit8:00 am
Forensic Files
Bad Medicine8:30 am
Forensic Files
Head Games9:00 am
Forensic Files
The Financial Downfall9:30 am
Without a Trace 
Where and Why10:00 am

RITMOV
38.1
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Videos
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Videos
5:30 am
Noticias / Videos
6:00 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Videos
7:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Videos 
9:30 am

TUFF
38.2
 Alpha 
10:00 pm

IzVid
38.3
 Videos
2:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Videos
4:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Videos
6:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Videos
8:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am

ZUUS
38.4
Samsung Electronics
3:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
4:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
5:00 am
Artisan Jewelry by Sam B. Ocean Voyage
6:00 am
Peach Garnet Treasures Ocean Voyage
7:00 am
Artisan Jewelry by Sam B. Ocean Voyage
8:00 am
Dallas Prince Jewelry Ocean Voyage
9:00 am
Pink Conch Shell en Vogue Ocean Voyage 
10:00 am

K38IZ
38.5
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
6:00 am
Biz Kid$
6:30 am
Talking Pictures
7:00 am
Starstruck
7:30 am
  sports   Texas Team Trail
8:00 am
  sports   Majesty Outdoors
8:30 am
  sports   Fusion TV
9:00 am
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
10:00 am

RTV
38.6
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Daytime
6:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
7:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
7:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
8:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
8:30 am
Dusty's Trail
9:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
9:30 am
The Doctors
10:00 am

REVN
38.7
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
6:00 am
  sports   Personal Watercraft TV
6:30 am
World of Collector Cars
7:00 am
My Classic Car
7:30 am
Curator's Vault
8:00 am
Reality Rides
8:30 am
  sports   Sport Compact TV
9:00 am
World of Collector Cars
9:30 am
My Classic Car
10:00 am

KTAZ
39.1
  movie    El Hijo Pródigo
2:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
5:00 am
Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
5:30 am
  new   Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Silvana Sin Lana
9:30 am

KTAZE
39.2
American Gladiators
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
  movie   Ana Maria En La Novela
7:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
9:30 am
BeastMaster 
10:00 am

COZI
39.3
IT Cosmetics - Miracle Makeup!
3:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Two Against Two4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Ghost Town Fury4:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Prince of Buffalo Gap5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Law and Miss Aggie5:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Death of the Flowers6:00 am
The Rockford Files
Just by Accident7:00 am
Columbo
Identity Crisis8:00 am
Hart to Hart 
A Solid Gold Murder10:00 am

KHRR-DT
40.1
  movie    El Hijo Pródigo
2:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
5:00 am
Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
5:30 am
  new   Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Silvana Sin Lana
9:30 am

KHRRE
40.2
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
  movie   Ana Maria En La Novela
6:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
8:30 am
BeastMaster
9:00 am
The A-Team 
10:00 am

ION
40.3
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
2:00 am
The Key of David
4:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
5:30 am
Safari Tracks
Animal Addresses6:00 am
Safari Tracks
Buffalo Still Roam6:30 am
Animal Science
Creatures of North America7:00 am
Animal Science
Europe's Coolest Creatures7:30 am
Zoo Clues
8:00 am
Zoo Clues
Animals of the World: Asia8:30 am
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Monster in the Box9:00 am
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation 
Fallen Idols10:00 am

KPDF
41.1
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Hechos AM
7:00 am
A cada quien su santo 
10:00 am

KPDF
41.2
 Religious Programming 
12:00 am

KPDF
41.3
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Videos 2 Go
7:00 am
Dog Tales
8:00 am
México de mis Amores
8:30 am
Videos 2 Go
9:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
10:00 am

QVC
41.4
 Joan Rivers Classics Collection
2:00 am
Susan Graver Style
4:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
5:00 am
Clever & Unique Creations by Lori Greiner
7:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
8:00 am
Jennifer's Closet Clearance 
9:00 am

KVPA
42.1
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
I Testigo
7:00 am
Reino Animal
8:00 am
Primera edición
8:30 am
Buenos días familia 
9:00 am

KPHE
44.1
  sports   El Ultimo Pitazo
3:00 am
Think Big
4:00 am
México de mis Amores
4:30 am
ELZ
5:00 am
Magic Under Glass
5:30 am
Cocinemos Juntos
6:00 am
  sports   Fan Nation
6:30 am
  sports   El Ultimo Pitazo
7:00 am
Politica Ya
8:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
8:30 am
Videos 2 Go
9:00 am
Get It Girl
10:00 am

KPHE2
44.2
 Cierre de estación
1:00 am
TV Educativa
6:00 am
Despierta Sonora
6:30 am
Fit Club
8:30 am
TV Educativa
9:00 am
Fusión
9:30 am
Plaza Sésamo
10:00 am

KPHE3
44.3
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
3:00 am
All-in-One Ninja Cooker, Fryer, Crisper!
4:00 am
Hair Growth Secrets!
5:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
6:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
7:00 am
Medicare – Don't Wait Til It's Too LATE!
8:00 am
How to Lift Saggy Skin
9:00 am
IT Cosmetics - Miracle Makeup! 
10:00 am

KPHE4
44.4
  new    Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
2:00 am
  new   Diamonds in Silver Jewelry
4:00 am
  new   Morning Mix Weekend Edition
6:00 am
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
8:00 am
  new   Silver Showcase Jewelry 
10:00 am

KPHE5
44.5
The Jewish Jesus
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Oasis Ministries
5:00 am
Yoga
5:30 am
Biz Kid$
6:00 am
Dog Tales
6:30 am
Daytime
7:00 am
Criminal Mind
8:00 am
Crime Inc.
8:30 am
Your Health
9:00 am
The Balancing Act
10:00 am

KPHE6
44.6
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
3:00 am
All-in-One Ninja Cooker, Fryer, Crisper!
4:00 am
Hair Growth Secrets!
5:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
6:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
7:00 am
Medicare – Don't Wait Til It's Too LATE!
8:00 am
How to Lift Saggy Skin
9:00 am
IT Cosmetics - Miracle Makeup! 
10:00 am

KUTP
45.1
Infomercial
3:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
3:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Infomercial
5:00 am
Wholesale Real Estate
5:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
6:00 am
Do You Poop Enough?
7:00 am
Live Life and Win!
Loved Unconditionally; Care Giver; Shred Kid's Cancer7:30 am
The Dr. Oz Show
Can Life After Death Survivors Get Answers From The Other Side?8:00 am
  new   Page Six TV
Episode 1159:00 am
TMZ
02-21-20199:30 am
  new   FOX 10 News Now 
10:00 am

Movie
45.2
  movie    The Letter
1:00 am
  movie   Oscar's Black Odyssey: From Hattie To Halle
4:00 am
  movie   Buck and the Preacher
5:00 am
  movie   Jumpin' Jack Flash
7:30 am
  movie   Another You 
10:00 am

KUTP3
45.3
To Tell the Truth
3:20 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:30 am
Family Feud
6:00 am
Family Feud
6:30 am
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am
What's My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Match Game
9:00 am
Match Game
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Local Programming

KUVEDT
46.1
Soy tu dueña
3:00 am
Primer impacto extra
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
5:00 am
Despierta América
6:00 am
Qué bonito amor 
10:00 am

KUVE-CD2
46.2
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Veredicto Final
4:00 am
  sports   Contacto Deportivo
5:00 am
Veredicto Final
6:00 am
El Chavo
7:00 am
Yo no creo en los hombres
8:00 am
El Chavo 
10:00 am

GetTV
46.3
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
3:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
3:30 am
Amen
Sergeant in Arms4:00 am
Amen
Thelma Frye, Dough-Girl4:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
You're Driving Me Crazy5:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Dancing Fools5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Breakfast with Tiffany6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Papa's Got a Brand New Bag6:30 am
Married...With Children
Guess Who's Coming to Breakfast, Lunch and Dinner7:00 am
Married...With Children
A Shoe Room with a View7:30 am
All in the Family
Mike's Mysterious Son8:00 am
All in the Family
Archie Sees a Mugging8:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Days Past9:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger 
Trial of LaRue10:00 am

ESCAPE
46.4
The Hard Truth
3:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
3:30 am
The FBI Files
Tracks of a Killer4:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Killer Nurse5:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Snuff Film Killers5:30 am
Unsolved Mysteries
6:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
7:00 am
Forensic Files
Cloak of Deceit8:00 am
Forensic Files
Bad Medicine8:30 am
Forensic Files
Head Games9:00 am
Forensic Files
The Financial Downfall9:30 am
Without a Trace 
Where and Why10:00 am

DAYSTAR
48
 Reflections
2:30 am
Joseph Prince
3:30 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
4:00 am
Rod Parsley
4:30 am
Joni Table Talk
5:00 am
TD Jakes
5:30 am
Life Today
6:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
7:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
Creflo Dollar
8:30 am
Barry Segal - Vision for Israel
9:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 am
  new   Just One at Emirates Stadium
10:00 am

DSTAR
48.1
 Reflections
2:30 am
Joseph Prince
3:30 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
4:00 am
Rod Parsley
4:30 am
Joni Table Talk
5:00 am
TD Jakes
5:30 am
Life Today
6:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
7:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
Creflo Dollar
8:30 am
Barry Segal - Vision for Israel
9:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 am
  new   Just One at Emirates Stadium
10:00 am

JTV
48.2
  new    Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
2:00 am
  new   Diamonds in Silver Jewelry
4:00 am
  new   Morning Mix Weekend Edition
6:00 am
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
8:00 am
  new   Silver Showcase Jewelry 
10:00 am

KFPB
50.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.3
  movie   Sweet Lies
3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Amnesia5:00 am
Sea Hunt
Cobalt Bomb5:30 am
Bat Masterson
The Marble Slab6:00 am
The Avengers
The Girl from Auntie6:30 am
The Avengers
The Thirteenth Hole7:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Quick Fix9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night 
Homecoming10:00 am

KFPB
50.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

STAD
50.6
Larry King Special Report
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
The Hard Truth
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Dr Axe & Jordan Rubin-benefits of The Keto360 Diet to support brain health,...
5:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
5:30 am
  sports   Emerge
190386:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
190386:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190387:00 am
  sports   The Territory
190398:00 am
  sports   The Territory
190399:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show 
1903910:00 am

ION HD
51.1
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
The Key of David
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
6:30 am
Safari Tracks
Animal Addresses7:00 am
Safari Tracks
Buffalo Still Roam7:30 am
Animal Science
Creatures of North America8:00 am
Animal Science
Europe's Coolest Creatures8:30 am
Zoo Clues
9:00 am
Zoo Clues
Animals of the World: Asia9:30 am
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation 
Monster in the Box10:00 am

qubo
51.2
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Super Harry; Today's the Day4:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
You're Too Little; Can You Hear a Drip?4:30 am
Doki
Going for the Gold; Water Woes5:00 am
Doki
Happy Noodle Year; Happy New Year...Again5:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
The Cri-Cricket6:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Flower, Little Flower, Pretty Flower!6:30 am
Chirp
To the Rescue7:00 am
Chirp
Treasure X7:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Eclipse; Hide & Sleuth8:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Master Mantis; Bug-Versity8:30 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Curtain Up; Icing on the Cake; Nedley's Glasses9:00 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Bunny Slippers; The Windy Day; Where's Maggie?9:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Disappearing Picnic Baskets; The Case of the Lost Critter10:00 am

IONL
51.3
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
4:00 am
Cook with Emeril!
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
PiYo Workout!
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
6:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
7:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
8:30 am
Rookie Blue
Under Fire9:00 am
Rookie Blue 
You Can See the Stars10:00 am

SHOP
51.4
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
4:00 am
Dr Axe & Jordan Rubin-benefits of The Keto360 Diet to support brain health,...
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Have Thinning Hair? Keranique Can Help Regrow Beautiful, Thicker Hair!
5:30 am
Larry King Special Report
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
8:00 am
EVERSTRONG
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
9:30 am
Battling Balding
10:00 am

QVC
51.5
 Joan Rivers Classics Collection
2:00 am
Susan Graver Style
4:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
5:00 am
Clever & Unique Creations by Lori Greiner
7:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
8:00 am
Jennifer's Closet Clearance 
9:00 am

HSN
51.6
Kitchen Headquarters
3:00 am
Home Solutions
4:00 am
Focus on Beauty
5:00 am
Lawn & Garden
6:00 am
Sheryl Crow Fashions
7:00 am
Sheryl Crow Fashions
8:00 am
Lawn & Garden
9:00 am
Lunch Rush 
10:00 am

KWBAD
58.1
  new   Caught in Providence
02-21-20193:00 am
  new   America's Court With Judge Ross
Bad Diving Buddy; Groom Disservice3:30 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
02-21-20194:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
  new   Face the Truth
Toxic Mother-Daughter Relationship at Breaking Point! Can Truth Team Save Them?6:00 am
  new   Face the Truth
Toxic Mother-Daughter Relationship at Breaking Point! Can Truth Team Save Them?6:30 am
Morning Break
7:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
02-22-20198:00 am
  new   Couples Court
Lanier v. Hepburn9:00 am
  new   Couples Court
Baker v. Cradle9:30 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Phillips v. Williamson10:00 am

LATV
58.2
The Zoo
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am
Shop LC
8:00 am
Shop LC
9:00 am
Videos 2 Go 
10:00 am

THIS
58.3
Bat Masterson
The Marble Slab3:00 am
The Avengers
The Girl from Auntie3:30 am
The Avengers
The Thirteenth Hole4:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Quick Fix6:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Homecoming7:00 am
The Saint
A Double in Diamonds8:00 am
The Saint
The Power Artists9:00 am
  movie   Patty Hearst 
10:00 am

KASW-DT
61.1
Rules of Engagement
Zygote3:00 am
Rules of Engagement
May Divorce Be With You3:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
David Brenner, Cedric the Entertainer, Jon Lovitz, Rita Rudner4:00 am
Cheaters
4:30 am
  new   America's Court With Judge Ross
Private Dining Disaster; Poster Boy5:00 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
5:30 am
  new   Justice With Judge Mablean
Paintball Prankster; Man Down6:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
So Loud I Broke Your Wall; Jet Ski Scandal6:30 am
  new   The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Mooching Not Smooching; The Mural7:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Caterer Catastrophe; Baby Shower Plans7:30 am
Judge Faith
Racoon Runaway; Garnished Godsister8:00 am
Judge Faith
Murder Move Out8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
  new   Couples Court
Lanier v. Hepburn10:00 am

KASWDT2
61.2
Kitchen Headquarters
3:00 am
Home Solutions
4:00 am
Focus on Beauty
5:00 am
Lawn & Garden
6:00 am
Sheryl Crow Fashions
7:00 am
Sheryl Crow Fashions
8:00 am
Lawn & Garden
9:00 am
Lunch Rush 
10:00 am

KASW
61.3
Zane Grey Theatre
Stage to Tucson3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Long Road Home3:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Let the Man Die4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Last Raid4:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Rainbow Chaser5:00 am
Death Valley Days
Sixth Sense5:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Beautiful Friendship6:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Dull Knife Strikes for Freedom6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Gold Brick7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Wicked Widow7:30 am
Laramie
Drifter's Gold8:00 am
Laramie
Two for the Gallows9:00 am
Death Valley Days
White Healer10:00 am

ESCAPE
61.4
The Hard Truth
3:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
3:30 am
The FBI Files
Tracks of a Killer4:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Killer Nurse5:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Snuff Film Killers5:30 am
Unsolved Mysteries
6:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
7:00 am
Forensic Files
Cloak of Deceit8:00 am
Forensic Files
Bad Medicine8:30 am
Forensic Files
Head Games9:00 am
Forensic Files
The Financial Downfall9:30 am
Without a Trace 
Where and Why10:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Phoenix/Surround Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com