Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Marana, AZ 85653  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Marana, AZ 85653. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am

KNAZ-DT
2.1
  new   12 News at 10pm
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Halsey10:29 pm
Your Move With Andy Stanley
12:02 am
Paid Programming
12:32 am
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
03-24-20191:00 am
1st Look
1:30 am
Open House NYC
2:00 am
Open House NYC
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
EVERSTRONG
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
In Touch Ministries
5:00 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist 
03-24-20196:00 am

KTVK-DT
3.1
  new   3 TV News @ 10
10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Old Man's Gamble11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Pirate's Booty11:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Overdrive12:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
1:00 am
Last Man Standing
Three Sisters1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Classical Gags2:30 am
Wholesale Real Estate
3:00 am
Real Green
Building a green home in Southern California; Turning wood chips into fuel; Recycling wine corks4:00 am
Hiring America
4:30 am
Wholesale Real Estate
5:00 am
Inside Edition Weekend
5:30 am
Good Morning Arizona Sunday 
6:00 am

KTVK2
3.2
  movie   Deep Space
10:00 pm
  movie   Creature
12:00 am
  movie   Flash Gordon
2:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am

KTVK3
3.3
 CBS 5 Weather Now
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVOAD
4.1
  new   News 4 Tucson at 10pm
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Halsey10:29 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Classical Gags12:02 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Caution: Wild Gorilla12:32 am
1st Look
1:02 am
Open House NYC
1:30 am
Open House NYC
2:00 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
Episode 17112:30 am
MyDestination.TV
Episode 15113:00 am
Made in Hollywood
"Captain Marvel"; "A Madea Family Funeral"; "The Little Mermaid" 30th Anniversary3:30 am
Inside Edition Weekend
4:00 am
Today's Homeowner
Rustic Renovation4:30 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
  new   On the Money
6:00 am

COZI
4.2
Ironside
A Lesson in Terror10:00 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Final Escape11:00 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Murder Case12:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch Ahoy1:00 am
Dr. Ho Relieves Back Pain
2:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Black Gold3:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Durango Kid3:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Deserter4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Embezzler's Harvest4:30 am
Lassie
5:00 am
Lassie
5:30 am
Lassie
6:00 am

KVOA3
4.3
American Greed
Living the American Scheme; The Prison Escape10:00 pm
American Greed: The Fugitives
Bank Robbing Babe; The Vanishing Internet Millionaire11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
2:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
2:30 am
72 Hours: True Crime
Hijacked3:00 am
72 Hours: True Crime
Six Feet Under3:30 am
72 Hours: True Crime
Hate Crime4:00 am
72 Hours: True Crime
Burning Obsession4:30 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
5:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen 
6:00 am

KPHOHD
5.1
  new   Saturday News at 10pm
10:00 pm
Person of Interest
Panopticon11:05 pm
Elementary
All My Exes Live in Essex12:05 am
The Listener
Dancing With the Enemy1:05 am
  movie   Cartel War
2:05 am
Paid Programming
4:05 am
  sports   American Athlete
April Ross; Kevin Anderson; Derek Kraus4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Arizona Highways
6:00 am

COZI
5.2
Ironside
A Lesson in Terror10:00 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Final Escape11:00 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Murder Case12:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch Ahoy1:00 am
Dr. Ho Relieves Back Pain
2:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Black Gold3:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Durango Kid3:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Deserter4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Embezzler's Harvest4:30 am
Lassie
5:00 am
Lassie
5:30 am
Lassie
6:00 am

KPHO-DT3
5.3
  new   Saturday News at 10pm
10:00 pm
Person of Interest
Panopticon11:05 pm
Elementary
All My Exes Live in Essex12:05 am
The Listener
Dancing With the Enemy1:05 am
  movie   Cartel War
2:05 am
Paid Programming
4:05 am
  sports   American Athlete
April Ross; Kevin Anderson; Derek Kraus4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Arizona Highways
6:00 am

KUATH
6.1
  movie    Jane Eyre
9:00 pm
  movie   Seems Like Old Times
11:00 pm
  movie   Nine to Ninety
12:30 am
Keeping Up Appearances
Daisy's Toyboy1:00 am
As Time Goes By
Broadcast Plans1:30 am
  movie   Jane Eyre
2:00 am
  movie   White Nights
4:00 am
Autoline This Week
Reinventing Bosch For a New Automotive Industry6:00 am

KUATK
6.2
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Solar System Bake-Off; Kid-Kart Derby1:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog2:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend2:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung3:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings3:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range4:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music4:30 am
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World5:00 am
Cyberchase
A Perfect Score6:00 am

KUAT
6.3
 Great Performances
Birgit Nilsson: A League of Her Own9:00 pm
Breaking Big
Christian Siriano10:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Norah Jones; Angel Olsen11:00 pm
Front and Center
CMA Songwriters Series Presents: Miranda Lambert12:00 am
The Wrong Mans
The Wrong Mans1:00 am
The Wrong Mans
Bad Mans1:30 am
Holly Near: American Masters
Holly Near2:00 am
Austin City Limits
Norah Jones; Angel Olsen3:00 am
Front and Center
CMA Songwriters Series Presents: Miranda Lambert4:00 am
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
03-22-20195:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
6:00 am

KAZT
7.1
The Mike Broomhead Show
10:00 pm
  new   Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Sheryl Underwood; Louie Anderson; Dean Edwards; Caroline Rhea; Bill Engvall10:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Cease Fire11:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Showtime11:30 pm
  movie   Basic
12:00 am
Family Guy
Take My Wife2:00 am
Family Guy
Take My Wife2:30 am
Bob's Burgers
Flu-ouise3:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Sea Me Now3:30 am
Killer Mysteries
Secrets and Lies4:00 am
Killer Mysteries
Evil Minds4:30 am
HouseSmarts
5:00 am
Today's Homeowner
Rustic Renovation5:30 am
The Mike Broomhead Show
6:00 am

KAZT
7.2
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
The Guardians10:00 pm
Star Trek
Miri11:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Vampire12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Night of Terror1:00 am
Land of the Giants
Brainwash2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Massacre3:00 am
ALF
Breaking Up Is Hard to Do4:00 am
ALF
Tonight, Tonight4:30 am
ALF
Tonight, Tonight5:00 am
ALF
Promises, Promises5:30 am
Mystery Hunters
Otherworldly Animals: Psychic Pets6:00 am

KAZT
7.3
Clarks Footwear
10:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
11:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
12:00 am
Clarks Footwear
1:00 am
Spring Fashion & Accessories
2:00 am
Spring Fashion & Accessories
3:00 am
Slinky Brand Fashions
4:00 am
Slinky Brand Fashions
5:00 am
Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty 
6:00 am

CHARGE
7.4
  movie   The Hot Spot
10:00 pm
  movie   The Killer Elite
12:00 am
American Gladiators
2:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am

AZPBS
8.1
 Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 89:00 pm
Vicious
Sister10:35 pm
Austin City Limits
Norah Jones; Angel Olsen11:00 pm
Deepak Chopra: The Spiritual Laws of Success
12:00 am
Rick Steves' European Travel Tips & Tricks
2:00 am
Gutbliss With Dr. Robynne Chutkan
3:30 am
Horizonte
5:00 am
Americas Now
Guatemala - Girls at Risk; Peru - Mercedes Araoz; Game Changer - Julie Colombino5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 3 & 46:00 am

Life
8.2
Rough Cut With Fine Woodworking
Episode 81310:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
The Best of Garden Home: Cooking10:30 pm
Second Opinion
Head & Neck Cancer11:00 pm
Creative Living
11:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Darley's Global Food Guide12:00 am
The Daytripper
San Saba, TX12:30 am
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
The Longleaf Empire - Francis Marion National Forest1:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
Christmas1:30 am
How to Cook Well With Rory O'Connell
Episode 1152:00 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The Japanese Quick Cook2:30 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Jeremiah Tower3:00 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian All Stars3:30 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Braising4:00 am
Baking with Julia
Marcel Desaulniers4:30 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Seascapes5:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Good Vibrations5:30 am
Travels With Darley
Darley's Global Food Guide6:00 am

World
8.3
America ReFramed
100 Years: One Woman's Fight for Justice10:00 pm
Return: Native American Women Reclaim Foodways for Health & Spirit
11:30 pm
American Masters
Althea12:00 am
A Harpist's Legacy: Ann Hobson Pilot and the Sound of Change
1:30 am
America ReFramed
100 Years: One Woman's Fight for Justice2:00 am
Return: Native American Women Reclaim Foodways for Health & Spirit
3:30 am
Lorraine Hansberry: American Masters
4:00 am
On Story
Power: A Conversation With Courtney Kemp6:00 am

PBSKIDS
8.4
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Solar System Bake-Off; Kid-Kart Derby1:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog2:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend2:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung3:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings3:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range4:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music4:30 am
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World5:00 am
Cyberchase
A Perfect Score6:00 am

KBAQ
8.5
 KBAQ 89.5 FM
12:00 am
Local Programming

KGUND
9.1
  new   KGUN 9 News at 10:00pm
10:00 pm
Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: Over the Big Balls to Nana's House We Go10:30 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Dangerous Curve Ahead11:30 pm
Forensic Files
Sphere of Influence12:30 am
Forensic Files
Nailed1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
In Touch Ministries with Charles Stanley
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition 
6:00 am

LAFF
9.2
Grace Under Fire
June 15, 199710:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Splitsville10:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and Kate and Kate's Mom11:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Something Wick This Way Comes11:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Break It Up, Break It Up12:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
The Bully You Know12:30 am
A Different World
It's Showtime at Hillman1:00 am
A Different World
Sister to Sister Sister1:30 am
A Different World
Monet Is the Root of All Evil2:00 am
A Different World
If I Should Die Before I Wake2:30 am
Grounded for Life
I Think We're Alone Now3:00 am
Grounded for Life
Me and Mrs. O3:30 am
Grounded for Life
Man! I Feel like a Woman4:00 am
Grounded for Life
One Is the Loneliest Number4:30 am
According to Jim
Unruly Spirits5:00 am
According to Jim
The Crush5:30 am
Top 10 Countdown
You Blamed It on Somebody Else6:00 am

ANTEN
9.3
Lotsa Luck
Arthur's Inheritance10:00 pm
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Meets Edgar Bergen10:30 pm
McHale's Navy
The Great Eclipse11:00 pm
Father Knows Best
A Friend in Need11:30 pm
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Runs for City Council12:00 am
The Jack Benny Program
Ben Blue Show12:30 am
Hazel
A New Man in Town1:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Camera1:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Changing Names2:00 am
McHale's Navy
Have Kimono, Will Travel2:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
On the Spot3:00 am
The Jack Benny Program
Air Force Sketch3:30 am
Father Knows Best
Young Love4:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Starlings4:30 am
Hazel
How to Lure an Epicure5:00 am
The Partridge Family
In 25 Words or Less5:30 am
Three's a Crowd
September Song6:00 am

KGUN4
9.4
  movie    The Expendables 2
8:30 pm
  movie   Traitor
10:30 pm
Catch 21
1:00 am
Catch 21
1:30 am
Off the Chain
2:00 am
Off the Chain
2:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The Sweet Life3:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Sin Cup3:30 am
Half & Half
The Big State of the Reunion Episode4:00 am
Half & Half
The Big How to Do & Undo It Episode4:30 am
The Newlywed Game
5:00 am
The Newlywed Game
5:30 am
Catch 21
6:00 am

KSAZHD
10.1
  new   FOX 10 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
Newsmaker Saturday
10:30 pm
Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
Stone's Throw11:00 pm
FOX 10 News @ 9pm
12:00 am
FOX 10 News @ 10pm
1:00 am
Infomercial
1:30 am
Infomercial
2:00 am
Wholesale Real Estate
2:30 am
Live Well for Less with Nuwave & Make Your Body Healthy
3:00 am
Airfryer Oven
3:30 am
Live Well for Less with Nuwave & Make Your Body Healthy
4:00 am
EASY Nutrition Secret!
4:30 am
Infomercial
5:00 am
Infomercial
5:30 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 6am 
6:00 am

KSAZ
10.2
  new   FOX 10 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
Newsmaker Saturday
10:30 pm
Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
Stone's Throw11:00 pm
FOX 10 News @ 9pm
12:00 am
FOX 10 News @ 10pm
1:00 am
Infomercial
1:30 am
Infomercial
2:00 am
Wholesale Real Estate
2:30 am
Live Well for Less with Nuwave & Make Your Body Healthy
3:00 am
Airfryer Oven
3:30 am
Live Well for Less with Nuwave & Make Your Body Healthy
4:00 am
EASY Nutrition Secret!
4:30 am
Infomercial
5:00 am
Infomercial
5:30 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 6am 
6:00 am

KSAZ3
10.3
Hunter
Where Echoes End10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Hacked to Pieces11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Seoul on Ice12:00 am
Hill Street Blues
In the Belly of the Bus1:00 am
The Commish
Burned Out Case2:00 am
The Commish
Set Up3:00 am
The Commish
Rising Sun4:00 am
The Commish
Hero5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Shot in the Dark6:00 am

KSAZDT4
10.4
  movie   Gimme Shelter
10:00 pm
  movie   Exodus
12:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am

KMSBH
11.1
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Modern Family
Three Dinners10:30 pm
Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
Stone's Throw11:00 pm
Madam Secretary
The Race12:00 am
Pawn Stars
1:00 am
Pawn Stars
1:30 am
Pawn Stars
2:00 am
Pawn Stars
2:30 am
Family Feud
09-17-20183:00 am
Family Feud
01-30-20183:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Simple Shortcuts4:00 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
09-17-20184:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
5:00 am
Slim Cycle
5:30 am
Time of Grace
6:00 am

MOVIE
11.2
  movie    Lucas
8:00 pm
  movie   Dangerous Crossing
10:30 pm
  movie   To Sir, With Love
12:30 am
Short MOVIES!
3:00 am
Hopalong Cassidy
4:00 am
  movie   Sherlock Holmes and the Woman in Green 
5:30 am

JN
11.3
Drugs Inc.
The High Wire10:00 pm
Drugs Inc.
Boston Benzo Buzz11:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Drugs Inc.
Flesh-Eating Krokodil2:00 am
Hard Time
Against the Wall3:00 am
The Devil You Know
Twisted Faith4:00 am
Watching the Detectives
Crack Down5:00 am
Vanished With Beth Holloway 
Fleischmann; Rivazfar6:00 am

QUEST
11.4
The Science of Fear and Lust
The Science of Fear10:00 pm
The Science of Fear and Lust
The Science of Lust11:00 pm
Mega Builders
Stolen Power12:00 am
Mega Builders
Mighty Shovel1:00 am
Mega Builders
Ice Hotel2:00 am
1000 Days For The Planet
Hunting the Sperm Whale3:00 am
1000 Days For The Planet
Gibbon Rescue4:00 am
1000 Days For The Planet
Sumatra's Elephants5:00 am
Swamp Loggers 
Wake Up Call6:00 am

KPNX-DT
12.1
  new   12 News at 10pm
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Halsey10:29 pm
Your Move With Andy Stanley
12:02 am
Paid Programming
12:32 am
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
03-24-20191:00 am
1st Look
1:30 am
Open House NYC
2:00 am
Open House NYC
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
EVERSTRONG
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
4:30 am
In Touch Ministries
5:00 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist 
03-24-20196:00 am

KPNXW+
12.2
  new    12 News Weather Plus
3:30 pm
Local Programming

KPNXDT3
12.3
Drugs Inc.
The High Wire10:00 pm
Drugs Inc.
Boston Benzo Buzz11:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Drugs Inc.
Flesh-Eating Krokodil2:00 am
Hard Time
Against the Wall3:00 am
The Devil You Know
Twisted Faith4:00 am
Watching the Detectives
Crack Down5:00 am
Vanished With Beth Holloway 
Fleischmann; Rivazfar6:00 am

QUEST
12.4
The Science of Fear and Lust
The Science of Fear10:00 pm
The Science of Fear and Lust
The Science of Lust11:00 pm
Mega Builders
Stolen Power12:00 am
Mega Builders
Mighty Shovel1:00 am
Mega Builders
Ice Hotel2:00 am
1000 Days For The Planet
Hunting the Sperm Whale3:00 am
1000 Days For The Planet
Gibbon Rescue4:00 am
1000 Days For The Planet
Sumatra's Elephants5:00 am
Swamp Loggers 
Wake Up Call6:00 am

KOLD-DT
13.1
  new   News 13 at 10pm
10:00 pm
Pain Relief- Foot, Leg and Back Pain; Plantar Fasciitis
10:30 pm
Engine Power
11:00 pm
Truck Tech
11:30 pm
ET Entertainment Tonight
03-23-201912:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
1:00 am
RightThisMinute
1:30 am
RightThisMinute
2:00 am
Slim Cycle
2:30 am
  new   Coffee With America
03-18-20193:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
3:30 am
Green Tea
4:00 am
RightThisMinute
4:30 am
RightThisMinute
5:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
5:30 am
Slim Cycle
6:00 am

MeTV
13.2
Lost in Space
The Mechanical Man10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
The Guardians11:00 pm
Star Trek
Miri12:00 am
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Vampire1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Night of Terror2:00 am
Land of the Giants
Brainwash3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Massacre4:00 am
ALF
Breaking Up Is Hard to Do5:00 am
ALF
Tonight, Tonight5:30 am
ALF
Tonight, Tonight6:00 am

GRIT
13.3
  movie    Fort Worth
9:00 pm
  movie   Colt .45
11:00 pm
Zane Grey Theatre
Desert Flight1:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Return to Nowhere1:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Unrelenting Sky2:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Let the Man Die2:30 am
  movie   Fort Dobbs
3:00 am
  movie   Firecreek 
5:00 am

KUDF
14
  movie    Warrior
9:00 pm
Lucha sin cuartel
11:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
De vagaciones
1:00 am
Arriba Tucson
1:30 am
Outdoor Sonora
2:30 am
Estrellas en Arizona
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Ventaneando 
6:00 am

KNXVHD
15.1
  new   ABC15 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: Over the Big Balls to Nana's House We Go11:00 pm
Castle
Resurrection12:00 am
Made in Hollywood
"Captain Marvel"; "A Madea Family Funeral"; "The Little Mermaid" 30th Anniversary1:00 am
Made in Hollywood Now
"Alita: Battle Angel" + What's Hot NOW on Any Screen1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
3:00 am
  new   On the Money
3:30 am
In Touch Ministries with Charles Stanley
4:00 am
  new   ABC15 News 
5:00 am

NNXV
15.2
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Bewitched
Charlie Harper, Winner11:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Pirate12:00 am
The Paul Lynde Show
Back Talk12:30 am
Lotsa Luck
Arthur's Inheritance1:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Meets Edgar Bergen1:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Great Eclipse2:00 am
Father Knows Best
A Friend in Need2:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Runs for City Council3:00 am
The Jack Benny Program
Ben Blue Show3:30 am
Hazel
A New Man in Town4:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Camera4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Changing Names5:00 am
McHale's Navy
Have Kimono, Will Travel5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
On the Spot6:00 am

LAFF
15.3
Grace Under Fire
June 15, 199710:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Splitsville10:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and Kate and Kate's Mom11:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Something Wick This Way Comes11:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Break It Up, Break It Up12:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
The Bully You Know12:30 am
A Different World
It's Showtime at Hillman1:00 am
A Different World
Sister to Sister Sister1:30 am
A Different World
Monet Is the Root of All Evil2:00 am
A Different World
If I Should Die Before I Wake2:30 am
Grounded for Life
I Think We're Alone Now3:00 am
Grounded for Life
Me and Mrs. O3:30 am
Grounded for Life
Man! I Feel like a Woman4:00 am
Grounded for Life
One Is the Loneliest Number4:30 am
According to Jim
Unruly Spirits5:00 am
According to Jim
The Crush5:30 am
Top 10 Countdown
You Blamed It on Somebody Else6:00 am

KTTUDT
18.1
The Simpsons
Treehouse of Horror XXVIII10:00 pm
Family Guy
Take My Wife10:30 pm
Blackish
Who's Afraid of the Big Black Man?11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Hot Tub11:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Soup Nazi12:00 am
Family Guy
Take My Wife12:30 am
The Goldbergs
MTV Spring Break1:00 am
The Goldbergs
Flashy Little Flashdancer1:30 am
The King of Queens
Catching Hell2:00 am
The King of Queens
Ice Cubed2:30 am
Impractical Jokers
3:00 am
Impractical Jokers
3:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Adam Hunter; Paul Ogata; Guiden; L.A. Hardy4:00 am
Recipe TV
11-19-20184:30 am
Recipe TV
11-20-20185:00 am
Recipe TV
11-21-20185:30 am
Friends
The One With the Late Thanksgiving6:00 am

KTTU
18.2
Rica famosa latina
10:00 pm
Secretos
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am

H&I
18.3
Hunter
Where Echoes End10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Hacked to Pieces11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Seoul on Ice12:00 am
Hill Street Blues
In the Belly of the Bus1:00 am
The Commish
Burned Out Case2:00 am
The Commish
Set Up3:00 am
The Commish
Rising Sun4:00 am
The Commish
Hero5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Shot in the Dark6:00 am

KGRF-LD
19.1
 Back to Pikangikum
9:55 pm
  movie   Trudell
11:00 pm
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
12:00 am
Dab Iyiyuu
The Caribou Hunter12:30 am
Wapos Bay
Patients1:00 am
Sharing Circle
Winter Roads1:30 am
Mixed Blessings
Dead Goose2:00 am
KVCaRts
Audiopharmacy Part 12:30 am
  sports   Fighting For Peace
3:00 am
Back to Pikangikum
3:55 am
  movie   Trudell
5:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Oconaluftee Indian Village6:00 am
Local Programming

KPAZ-DT
21.1
  movie   Return to the Hiding Place
10:00 pm
Praise
12:00 am
Early Years of Jesus
1:00 am
John Gray World
2:00 am
Scott Hannon: Stop the Pain
2:30 am
Kerry Shook
3:00 am
Leading The Way
3:30 am
Live With Passion
4:00 am
Dr. Tony Evans
4:30 am
Steven Furtick
5:00 am
Touching Lives
5:30 am
Kingdom Connection
6:00 am

KPAZ2
21.2
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:00 pm
Fully Alive with Daniel Floyd
10:30 pm
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
11:00 pm
Behind Now with Natalie
11:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
12:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz
12:30 am
What Do You See?
1:00 am
Hillsong Church Special Guests
1:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
2:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
2:30 am
John Gray World
3:30 am
Destined to Win With Frank Santora
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Ron Carpenter
5:00 am
James MacDonald Walk in the Word
5:30 am
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
6:00 am

KPAZDT3
21.3
  sports   Xtreme Life
10:00 pm
Music Videos
10:30 pm
JUCE TV Live
12:00 am
Juce TV Live After Party
1:00 am
Praise & Worship Videos
1:30 am
15th Street Live
2:00 am
Music Videos
2:30 am
Liberty
3:00 am
Hope Generation
4:00 am
The Easter Experience
4:30 am
Praise & Worship Videos
5:00 am
John Gray World
6:00 am

KPAZDT4
21.4
Aquí Entre Nos
10:00 pm
Evento de mujeres "Yo soy más"
11:00 pm
El lugar de su presencia
1:00 am
Compañia de mujeres
1:30 am
Dios T.V.
2:00 am
Mundo Cristiano
2:30 am
Especial – Infantil
3:00 am
Cánticos de Amor
3:30 am
Sueños sin límites
4:00 am
Evento de mujeres "Yo soy más"
4:30 am
  movie   Primera Fila
6:00 am

KPAZS
21.5
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
10:00 pm
Real
10:30 pm
Faith Alive
11:00 pm
New Beginnings
11:30 pm
Multicultural Prayer Movement
12:00 am
Latin Harvest
12:30 am
Fernando Cabrera
1:00 am
Faith and Freedom
1:30 am
Live Your Journey
2:00 am
Christ the King Church
2:30 am
Fit for Your Assignment Charles & Reina Olmeda
3:00 am
Mama T Says With Thelma Wells
3:30 am
There Is an Answer
4:00 am
Believe
4:30 am
It's Supernatural
5:00 am
Placed on the Rock
5:30 am
Skyway Church
6:00 am

XHNOA
22
  sports    Box Azteca
9:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
C.V. Directo
12:00 am
C.V. Directo
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Local Programming Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Sissy y la joven emperatriz
5:30 am
Drakers
6:00 am

3ABN
22.1
Discover
The War Behind the Wars10:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
What Is Your Picture of God?11:00 pm
Pillars of Faith
The Third Angel's Message12:00 am
Newstart Now
1:00 am
From Sickness to Health
Auto-Immune Disease1:30 am
House Calls
Speaking in Tongues2:00 am
Revelation of the Coming King
The Seven Trumpets3:00 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Fibromyalgia4:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Death Delusions4:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus' Gift to Me Is Fresh Air5:00 am
Praise
Music5:30 am
3ABN Today 
6:00 am

3ABNL
22.2
3ABN Hoy
10:00 pm
Profecías Maravilhosas
11:00 pm
Ciencia 360
12:30 am
Libro del libro
1:00 am
Local Programming Camino, Verdad y Vida
2:00 am
Lecciones de Vida
2:30 am
Primicias
3:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
3:30 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
4:00 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
4:30 am
3ABN Hoy
5:00 am
Encontrando esperanza 
6:00 am

SONLIFE
22.3
Jimmy Swaggart
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Family Worship Center: Associate Pastors
4:00 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am

KTVP
22.4
Spring Mega Clearance
10:00 pm
Lifestyle Mega Clearance
11:00 pm
Spring Mega Clearance
12:00 am
Lifestyle Mega Clearance
1:00 am
Spring Mega Clearance
2:00 am
Spring Mega Clearance
3:00 am
Lifestyle Mega Clearance
4:00 am
Spring Mega Clearance
5:00 am
Spring Mega Clearance 
6:00 am

ALMA
22.5
Vida dura
10:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
10:30 pm
Musical 27
11:00 pm
Mensaje de Dios
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life
12:00 am
Preaching of the word of God
12:30 am
Hay una Propuesta
1:00 am
Edificando Vidas
1:30 am
Preaching of the word of God
2:00 am
Creer Hoy
2:30 am
Programa Infantil
3:00 am
Vida dura
3:30 am
Con Dios Todo Es Posible
4:00 am
Preaching of the word of God
4:30 am
Preaching of the word of God
5:00 am
Cita con Dios
5:30 am
Programa Infantil
6:00 am

JTV
22.6
  new    Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
11:00 pm
  new   Jewelry Love
1:00 am
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry
3:00 am
  new   Jewel School 
5:00 am

GNTV
25.1
Discover
The War Behind the Wars10:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
What Is Your Picture of God?11:00 pm
Pillars of Faith
The Third Angel's Message12:00 am
Newstart Now
1:00 am
From Sickness to Health
Auto-Immune Disease1:30 am
House Calls
Speaking in Tongues2:00 am
Revelation of the Coming King
The Seven Trumpets3:00 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Fibromyalgia4:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Death Delusions4:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus' Gift to Me Is Fresh Air5:00 am
Praise
Music5:30 am
3ABN Today 
6:00 am

KUASHD
27.1
  movie    Jane Eyre
9:00 pm
  movie   Seems Like Old Times
11:00 pm
  movie   Nine to Ninety
12:30 am
Keeping Up Appearances
Daisy's Toyboy1:00 am
As Time Goes By
Broadcast Plans1:30 am
  movie   Jane Eyre
2:00 am
  movie   White Nights
4:00 am
Autoline This Week
Reinventing Bosch For a New Automotive Industry6:00 am

KUASK
27.2
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Solar System Bake-Off; Kid-Kart Derby1:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog2:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend2:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung3:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings3:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range4:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music4:30 am
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World5:00 am
Cyberchase
A Perfect Score6:00 am

KUAS
27.3
 Great Performances
Birgit Nilsson: A League of Her Own9:00 pm
Breaking Big
Christian Siriano10:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Norah Jones; Angel Olsen11:00 pm
Front and Center
CMA Songwriters Series Presents: Miranda Lambert12:00 am
The Wrong Mans
The Wrong Mans1:00 am
The Wrong Mans
Bad Mans1:30 am
Holly Near: American Masters
Holly Near2:00 am
Austin City Limits
Norah Jones; Angel Olsen3:00 am
Front and Center
CMA Songwriters Series Presents: Miranda Lambert4:00 am
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
03-22-20195:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
6:00 am

FNX
29.1
 Back to Pikangikum
9:55 pm
  movie   Trudell
11:00 pm
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
12:00 am
Dab Iyiyuu
The Caribou Hunter12:30 am
Wapos Bay
Patients1:00 am
Sharing Circle
Winter Roads1:30 am
Mixed Blessings
Dead Goose2:00 am
KVCaRts
Audiopharmacy Part 12:30 am
  sports   Fighting For Peace
3:00 am
Back to Pikangikum
3:55 am
  movie   Trudell
5:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Oconaluftee Indian Village6:00 am
Local Programming

KTVW-DT
33.1
  new    Teletón USA 2019
9:00 pm
  new   Teletón USA 2019
11:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
12:00 am
La Rosa de Guadalupe
1:00 am
Vecinos
2:00 am
Renta congelada
2:30 am
Despierta America Presenta: Dr. Juan
3:00 am
María de todos los Ángeles
4:00 am
María de todos los Ángeles
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am

KTVW2
33.2
Nosotros los guapos
10:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
10:30 pm
  movie   Ticker
11:00 pm
  movie   Coraje
1:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Veredicto Final
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
El Chapulín Colorado
6:00 am

GRIT
33.3
  movie    Fort Worth
9:00 pm
  movie   Colt .45
11:00 pm
Zane Grey Theatre
Desert Flight1:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Return to Nowhere1:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Unrelenting Sky2:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Let the Man Die2:30 am
  movie   Fort Dobbs
3:00 am
  movie   Firecreek 
5:00 am

BOUNC
33.4
  movie    The Expendables 2
8:30 pm
  movie   Traitor
10:30 pm
Catch 21
1:00 am
Catch 21
1:30 am
Off the Chain
2:00 am
Off the Chain
2:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The Sweet Life3:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Sin Cup3:30 am
Half & Half
The Big State of the Reunion Episode4:00 am
Half & Half
The Big How to Do & Undo It Episode4:30 am
The Newlywed Game
5:00 am
The Newlywed Game
5:30 am
Catch 21
6:00 am

KFPH-CD
35.1
Nosotros los guapos
10:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
10:30 pm
  movie   Ticker
11:00 pm
  movie   Coraje
1:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Veredicto Final
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
El Chapulín Colorado
6:00 am

KFPH
35.2
  new    Teletón USA 2019
9:00 pm
  new   Teletón USA 2019
11:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
12:00 am
La Rosa de Guadalupe
1:00 am
Vecinos
2:00 am
Renta congelada
2:30 am
Despierta America Presenta: Dr. Juan
3:00 am
María de todos los Ángeles
4:00 am
María de todos los Ángeles
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am

GETTV
35.3
  movie    Jesse Stone: Stone Cold
9:15 pm
Married...With Children
A Three Job, No Income Family11:30 pm
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
12:00 am
Tummy Tuck
12:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
1:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
1:30 am
Tummy Tuck
2:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
2:30 am
Yancy Derringer
The Saga of Lonesome Jackson3:00 am
Laredo
Leave It to Dixie3:30 am
The Outcasts
Alligator King4:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams 
The Skyrider6:00 am

ESCAPE
35.4
American Greed
Living the American Scheme; The Prison Escape10:00 pm
American Greed: The Fugitives
Bank Robbing Babe; The Vanishing Internet Millionaire11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
2:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
2:30 am
72 Hours: True Crime
Hijacked3:00 am
72 Hours: True Crime
Six Feet Under3:30 am
72 Hours: True Crime
Hate Crime4:00 am
72 Hours: True Crime
Burning Obsession4:30 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
5:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen 
6:00 am

RITMOV
38.1
Programación pagada
10:00 pm
Videos
10:30 pm
Videos
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Videos
1:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Videos
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Videos 
5:30 am

TUFF
38.2
Alpha 
10:00 pm

IzVid
38.3
 Videos
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Videos
12:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Videos
2:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Videos
4:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am

ZUUS
38.4
Pamela McCoy Gems of Distinction Jewelry
10:00 pm
Pamela McCoy Gems of Distinction Jewelry
11:00 pm
Shop the Best of Evine
12:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
1:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
2:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
3:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
4:00 am
Diamond Treasures Jewelry
5:00 am
Diamond Treasures Jewelry 
6:00 am

K38IZ
38.5
  movie    Messiah of Evil
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Heart Of Health Live!
5:00 am
Coffee With America
6:00 am

RTV
38.6
  movie   Lamia: The Zombie Slayer
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Heart of Health
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am

REVN
38.7
  sports   What Would Mike Do?
10:00 pm
  sports   Swamp-Buggy Racing: Competition in Naples, Fla.
10:30 pm
Route 66
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Dream Ridez
5:00 am
Stacey David's Gearz
5:30 am
  sports   Boats N' Bike
6:00 am

KTAZ
39.1
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
10:00 pm
  sports   Titulares Telemundo
10:30 pm
Latinx Now!
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
  movie   Nadie te Querrá como Yo
1:00 am
  movie   Alerta Alta Tensión
2:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Increíbles Resultados!
6:00 am

KTAZE
39.2
The Unit
10:00 pm
The Unit
11:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
12:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
12:30 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
1:00 am
American Gladiators
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am

COZI
39.3
Ironside
A Lesson in Terror10:00 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Final Escape11:00 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Murder Case12:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch Ahoy1:00 am
Dr. Ho Relieves Back Pain
2:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Black Gold3:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Durango Kid3:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Deserter4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Embezzler's Harvest4:30 am
Lassie
5:00 am
Lassie
5:30 am
Lassie
6:00 am

KHRR-DT
40.1
Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
10:00 pm
Decisiones
10:30 pm
Latinx Now!
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
  movie   Nadie te Querrá como Yo
1:00 am
  movie   Alerta Alta Tensión
2:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am

KHRRE
40.2
The Unit
10:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
11:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
11:30 pm
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
12:00 am
American Gladiators
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
6:00 am

ION
40.3
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Agent Provocateur10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Padre Sandunguero11:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
1:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
David Jeremiah
4:00 am
Michael Youssef
4:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles 
Exchange Rate6:00 am

KPDF
41.1
Local Programming Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am

KPDF
41.2
 Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KPDF
41.3
  sports   Wold Class Boxing
10:00 pm
Shop LC
12:00 am
Shop LC
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Programa Pagado
6:00 am

QVC
41.4
California Innovations - Coolers & More
10:00 pm
Lock & Lock Storage
11:00 pm
Now You're Cooking
12:00 am
Kitchen Innovations by MarkCharles Misilli
2:00 am
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
4:00 am
Power Air Fryer
5:00 am
Kitchen Unlimited with Carolyn 
6:00 am

KVPA
42.1
Rica famosa latina
10:00 pm
Secretos
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am

KPHE
44.1
Shop LC
10:00 pm
Shop LC
11:00 pm
Shop LC
12:00 am
Shop LC
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Café Con America
3:00 am
Programa Pagado
3:30 am
Programa Pagado
4:00 am
Programa Pagado
4:30 am
Programa Pagado
5:00 am
Programa Pagado
5:30 am
Programa Pagado
6:00 am

KPHE2
44.2
 TV Educativa
9:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
TV Educativa
11:30 pm
Cierre de estación
1:00 am
TV Educativa 
6:00 am

KPHE3
44.3
Love Songs of Elvis, Bing Crosby & More!
10:00 pm
Shark Vacuum - NEW and Improved!
11:00 pm
Overcome Addiction NOW!
12:00 am
Lionel Richie, Elton John, James Taylor!
1:00 am
YOGA – You CAN do it!
2:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
3:00 am
Hot Tub Paradise
4:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
5:00 am
MyPillow Topper 
6:00 am

KPHE4
44.4
  new    Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
11:00 pm
  new   Jewelry Love
1:00 am
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry
3:00 am
  new   Jewel School 
5:00 am

KPHE5
44.5
  movie    Merrily Yours
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 am

KPHE6
44.6
Love Songs of Elvis, Bing Crosby & More!
10:00 pm
Shark Vacuum - NEW and Improved!
11:00 pm
Overcome Addiction NOW!
12:00 am
Lionel Richie, Elton John, James Taylor!
1:00 am
YOGA – You CAN do it!
2:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
3:00 am
Hot Tub Paradise
4:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
5:00 am
MyPillow Topper 
6:00 am

KUTP
45.1
Rizzoli & Isles
Dangerous Curve Ahead10:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Cops vs. Zombies11:00 pm
Inspiration Ministries
12:00 am
Smile Healthy Phoenix: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoic...
1:30 am
SECRETS TO INDOOR GRILLING!
2:00 am
Wholesale Real Estate
3:00 am
SECRETS TO INDOOR GRILLING!
4:00 am
Infomercial
5:00 am
Wholesale Real Estate
5:30 am

Movie
45.2
  movie    Lucas
8:00 pm
  movie   Dangerous Crossing
10:30 pm
  movie   To Sir, With Love
12:30 am
Short MOVIES!
3:00 am
Hopalong Cassidy
4:00 am
  movie   Sherlock Holmes and the Woman in Green 
5:30 am

KUTP3
45.3
Tattletales
10:00 pm
Tattletales
10:30 pm
Tattletales
11:00 pm
To Tell the Truth
11:30 pm
What's My Line?
12:00 am
Password
12:30 am
Now You See It
1:00 am
Now You See It
1:30 am
Card Sharks
2:00 am
Card Sharks
2:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am

KUVEDT
46.1
  new    Teletón USA 2019
9:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
12:00 am
Despierta America Presenta: Dr. Juan
1:00 am
La Rosa de Guadalupe
2:00 am
Despierta America Presenta: Dr. Juan
3:00 am
María de todos los Ángeles
4:00 am
María de todos los Ángeles
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am

KUVE-CD2
46.2
  movie   Ticker
10:00 pm
  movie   Coraje
12:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Veredicto Final
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
El Chapulín Colorado
5:00 am
El Chapulín Colorado
5:30 am
Súper Genios 
6:00 am

GetTV
46.3
  movie    Jesse Stone: Stone Cold
9:15 pm
Married...With Children
A Three Job, No Income Family11:30 pm
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
12:00 am
Tummy Tuck
12:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
1:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
1:30 am
Tummy Tuck
2:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
2:30 am
Yancy Derringer
The Saga of Lonesome Jackson3:00 am
Laredo
Leave It to Dixie3:30 am
The Outcasts
Alligator King4:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams 
The Skyrider6:00 am

ESCAPE
46.4
American Greed
Living the American Scheme; The Prison Escape10:00 pm
American Greed: The Fugitives
Bank Robbing Babe; The Vanishing Internet Millionaire11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
2:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
2:30 am
72 Hours: True Crime
Hijacked3:00 am
72 Hours: True Crime
Six Feet Under3:30 am
72 Hours: True Crime
Hate Crime4:00 am
72 Hours: True Crime
Burning Obsession4:30 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
5:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen 
6:00 am

DAYSTAR
48
The Green Room
10:00 pm
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
10:30 pm
Saving the World with Jarrod Davidoff
11:00 pm
The Way of the Master
11:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
12:00 am
Reflections
1:00 am
Reflections
2:00 am
Reflections
3:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
3:30 am
Jesse Duplantis
4:00 am
Creflo Dollar
4:30 am
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
5:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
5:30 am
John Hagee 
6:00 am

DSTAR
48.1
The Green Room
10:00 pm
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
10:30 pm
Saving the World with Jarrod Davidoff
11:00 pm
The Way of the Master
11:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
12:00 am
Reflections
1:00 am
Reflections
2:00 am
Reflections
3:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
3:30 am
Jesse Duplantis
4:00 am
Creflo Dollar
4:30 am
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
5:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
5:30 am
John Hagee 
6:00 am

JTV
48.2
  new    Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
11:00 pm
  new   Jewelry Love
1:00 am
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry
3:00 am
  new   Jewel School 
5:00 am

KFPB
50.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KFPB
50.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KFPB
50.3
The Saint
The Death Game10:00 pm
The Saint
The Art Collectors11:00 pm
  movie   The Cider House Rules
12:00 am
  movie   Evelyn
2:30 am
Mackenzie's Raiders
4:30 am
  movie   Alice 
5:00 am

KFPB
50.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KFPB
50.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

STAD
50.6
  sports   Spotlight: 2018: Los Angeles Dodgers at Milwaukee Brewers
2018: Los Angeles Dodgers at Milwaukee Brewers10:00 pm
  sports   Baseball Stories with Jayson Stark
Mark McGwire1:00 am
  sports   Baseball Stories with Jayson Stark
Giancarlo Stanton1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190065:00 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190075:30 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190086:00 am

ION HD
51.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Forgiving Rollins10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Agent Provocateur11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Padre Sandunguero12:00 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
2:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
David Jeremiah
5:00 am
Michael Youssef
5:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 am

qubo
51.2
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Power Air Fryer Oven
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Babar
To Tell or Not To Tell3:00 am
Babar
Witch's Potion3:30 am
Babar
Fathers and Sons4:00 am
Babar
Uncle Arthur and the Pirates4:30 am
Babar
My Dinner with Rataxes5:00 am
Babar
The Coin5:30 am
Babar
A Charmed Life6:00 am

IONL
51.3
3 Week Yoga Retreat
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
PiYo Workout!
4:30 am
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
5:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
6:00 am

SHOP
51.4
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Dr. Ho Relieves Back Pain
11:00 pm
Have Thinning Hair? Keranique Can Help Regrow Beautiful, Thicker Hair!
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Shave Mess Free
12:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:30 am
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
5:00 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am

QVC
51.5
California Innovations - Coolers & More
10:00 pm
Lock & Lock Storage
11:00 pm
Now You're Cooking
12:00 am
Kitchen Innovations by MarkCharles Misilli
2:00 am
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
4:00 am
Power Air Fryer
5:00 am
Kitchen Unlimited with Carolyn 
6:00 am

HSN
51.6
Diane Gilman Fashions
10:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
11:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
12:00 am
Spring Fashion & Accessories
1:00 am
Spring Fashion & Accessories
2:00 am
Slinky Brand Fashions
3:00 am
Slinky Brand Fashions
4:00 am
Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty
5:00 am
Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty 
6:00 am

KWBAD
58.1
Saving Hope
Can't You Hear Me Knocking?10:00 pm
Heartland
11:00 pm
Access
03-23-201912:00 am
  new   Nashville Insider
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am

LATV
58.2
The Zoo
10:00 pm
Get It Girl
11:00 pm
Get It Girl
11:30 pm
Armida y La Flaka
12:00 am
Super 20
12:30 am
  sports   Wold Class Boxing
1:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC 
6:00 am

THIS
58.3
  movie    The Cider House Rules
9:00 pm
  movie   Evelyn
11:30 pm
Mackenzie's Raiders
1:30 am
  movie   Alice
2:00 am
  movie   Radio Days
4:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
This Little Patty Went to Market6:00 am

KASW-DT
61.1
Two and a Half Men
Does This Smell Funny to You?10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Weekend in Bangkok With Two Olympic Gymnasts10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Silent Partner11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
A Legendary Fail12:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Just Say No12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
B-I-N-G-NO1:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Brother-in-Loss1:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Welcome to Miami2:00 am
No More Dentures
2:30 am
Cheaters
3:00 am
Smile Healthy Phoenix: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoic...
4:00 am
No More Dentures
4:30 am
Smile Healthy Phoenix: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoic...
5:00 am
No More Dentures
5:30 am
EVERSTRONG
6:00 am

KASWDT2
61.2
Diane Gilman Fashions
10:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
11:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
12:00 am
Spring Fashion & Accessories
1:00 am
Spring Fashion & Accessories
2:00 am
Slinky Brand Fashions
3:00 am
Slinky Brand Fashions
4:00 am
Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty
5:00 am
Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty 
6:00 am

KASW
61.3
  movie    Fort Worth
9:00 pm
  movie   Colt .45
11:00 pm
Zane Grey Theatre
Desert Flight1:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Return to Nowhere1:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Unrelenting Sky2:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Let the Man Die2:30 am
  movie   Fort Dobbs
3:00 am
  movie   Firecreek 
5:00 am

ESCAPE
61.4
American Greed
Living the American Scheme; The Prison Escape10:00 pm
American Greed: The Fugitives
Bank Robbing Babe; The Vanishing Internet Millionaire11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
2:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
2:30 am
72 Hours: True Crime
Hijacked3:00 am
72 Hours: True Crime
Six Feet Under3:30 am
72 Hours: True Crime
Hate Crime4:00 am
72 Hours: True Crime
Burning Obsession4:30 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
5:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen 
6:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Phoenix/Surround Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com