Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Douglas, AZ 85655  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Douglas, AZ 85655. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am

KNAZ-DT
2.1
  new    The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Kerry Washington; JoJo Siwa; Joe Jackson10:34 pm
  new   Late Night With Seth Meyers
Colin Jost; Michael Che; Andrea Savage; Death Cab for Cutie11:37 pm
Last Call With Carson Daly
Gemma Chan; Boygenius; Brenton Thwaites12:37 am
Extra
01-21-20191:07 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
1:37 am
Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
01-21-20192:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Today in AZ
4:30 am
  new   Today in AZ
5:00 am
  new   Today in AZ
5:30 am
Local Programming

KTVK-DT
3.1
ET Entertainment Tonight
01-21-201911:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Over the Moon11:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Pawn With the Wind12:00 am
Jeopardy!
01-22-201812:30 am
Hot Bench
Tenant from Hell?; Mother's Burial Expenses1:00 am
ES.TV
Benedict Cumberbatch; Tika Sumpter; Ryan Gosling; Home Theater Spotlight Ruby Rose1:30 am
  new   Your Life Arizona
2:00 am
  new   The Doctors
Hack your Health? Hormone Therapy Prevents Alzheimer's? Baby Sign Language?3:00 am
First Business
4:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
4:30 am
Good Morning Arizona
5:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
5:30 am
Local Programming

KTVK2
3.2
Andromeda
Bunker Hill11:00 pm
Andromeda
Una Salus Victus12:00 am
Andromeda
Home Fires1:00 am
Andromeda
Into the Labyrinth2:00 am
Andromeda
The Prince3:00 am
Andromeda
Bunker Hill4:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Local Programming

KTVK3
3.3
 CBS 5 Weather Now
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVOAD
4.1
  new    The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Kerry Washington; JoJo Siwa; Joe Jackson10:34 pm
  new   Late Night With Seth Meyers
Colin Jost; Michael Che; Andrea Savage; Death Cab for Cutie11:37 pm
Last Call With Carson Daly
Gemma Chan; Boygenius; Brenton Thwaites12:37 am
The Dr. Oz Show
Oz Exclusive: Casey Anthony's Father Speaks Out About What Drove Him Off The Road In Near-Fatal Accident1:07 am
Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
01-21-20192:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
Inside Edition
01-21-20194:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
  new   Tucson Today at 5am
5:00 am
Local Programming

COZI
4.2
The Nanny
Me and Mrs. Joan11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Taxman Cometh11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Seeds of Discontent12:00 am
Will & Grace
He's Come Undone12:30 am
Will & Grace
Oh Dad, Poor Dad, He's Kept Me in the Closet and I'm Feeling So Sad1:00 am
Will & Grace
Acting Out1:30 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Never Name a Duck2:00 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Two Faces of Rob2:30 am
IT Cosmetics - Miracle Makeup!
3:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Frame for Two4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Ranger in Danger4:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Delayed Action5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Map5:30 am
Local Programming

KVOA3
4.3
Da Vinci's Inquest
Do You Wanna Dance?11:00 pm
Cold Squad
Merv Doucette12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Badboy Rockstar2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Terror Attack at 30,000 Ft.2:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
3:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
3:30 am
The FBI Files
Cracking the Cartel4:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Sydney Cafe Massacre5:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Good Wife Murder5:30 am
Local Programming

KPHOHD
5.1
  new    The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Rep. Alexandria Ocasio-Cortez; Method Man10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Julia Roberts; Jason Momoa; Yahya Abdul-Mateen II; She & Him11:37 pm
CBS 5 News at 10
12:37 am
Local Programming San Diego House Flipping 101
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:13 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:43 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
CBS 5 This Morning
4:30 am
CBS 5 This Morning
5:00 am
CBS 5 This Morning
5:30 am
Local Programming

COZI
5.2
The Nanny
Me and Mrs. Joan11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Taxman Cometh11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Seeds of Discontent12:00 am
Will & Grace
He's Come Undone12:30 am
Will & Grace
Oh Dad, Poor Dad, He's Kept Me in the Closet and I'm Feeling So Sad1:00 am
Will & Grace
Acting Out1:30 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Never Name a Duck2:00 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Two Faces of Rob2:30 am
IT Cosmetics - Miracle Makeup!
3:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Frame for Two4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Ranger in Danger4:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Delayed Action5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Map5:30 am
Local Programming

KPHO-DT3
5.3
  new    The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Rep. Alexandria Ocasio-Cortez; Method Man10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Julia Roberts; Jason Momoa; Yahya Abdul-Mateen II; She & Him11:37 pm
CBS 5 News at 10
12:37 am
Local Programming San Diego House Flipping 101
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:13 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:43 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
CBS 5 This Morning
4:30 am
CBS 5 This Morning
5:00 am
CBS 5 This Morning
5:30 am
Local Programming

KUATH
6.1
  new   Independent Lens
Rumble: The Indians Who Rocked the World11:00 pm
  sports   One Night in March
12:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Meadow Brook Hall1:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Chicago2:00 am
Independent Lens
Rumble: The Indians Who Rocked the World3:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Paulie Pliosaurus; Elmer Visits the Desert4:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Long Winter's Nap; The Tree Doctor5:00 am
Super WHY!
The Three Bears Go Camping5:30 am
Local Programming

KUATK
6.2
Sesame Street
The Happy to Be Me Club11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Says I'm Sorry; Royal Mudpies11:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Line Leader Daniel; Neighborhood Jobs12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic12:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jumping on the Moon; Sneezy Riders1:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Dry Times at Pteradon Terrace; Big Misty Sea Fishing Contest1:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka2:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Asteroid Belt Space Race; Sydney 22:30 am
Nature Cat
The Glow Games; Have a Grape Day3:00 am
Nature Cat
Flight of the Firefly; Thunderstruck3:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle4:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Blue and the Gray4:30 am
Odd Squad: Odds and Ends
Odds and Ends5:00 am
Local Programming

KUAT
6.3
Amanpour & Company
01-21-201911:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
01-21-201912:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval12:30 am
  movie   With Infinite Hope: MLK and the Civil Rights Movement
1:00 am
Independent Lens
Birth of a Movement2:00 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Onions3:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Mexican Dinner Party3:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Hamburg and the Luther Trail4:00 am
Arizona 360
4:30 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
BBC World News
5:30 am
Local Programming

KAZT
7.1
True Crime Files
Blood Relatives: Cradle to the Grave11:00 pm
Access
01-21-201912:00 am
Celebrity Page
01-21-201912:30 am
Cops
High Crimes1:00 am
Cops
Police Pullovers1:30 am
Family Guy
Chick Cancer2:00 am
Family Guy
Inside Family Guy2:30 am
American Dad!
The 42-Year-Old Virgin3:00 am
King of the Hill
Dances With Dogs3:30 am
Access Live
01-21-20194:00 am
AZ Daily Mix
5:00 am
Local Programming

KAZT
7.2
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Red Riding Boots10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Piano in the House11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Cure12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Backward, Turn Backward12:30 am
Mannix
A Way to Dusty Death1:00 am
Cannon
The Prisoner2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Brass Ring Caper3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Dirty Word4:00 am
Night Gallery
Whisper4:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Secret5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Wedding5:30 am
Local Programming

KAZT
7.3
Fashion & Accessories Clearance Up to 60% Off
11:00 pm
Fashion & Accessories Clearance Up to 60% Off
12:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance Up to 60% Off
1:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance Up to 60% Off
2:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance Up to 60% Off
3:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance Up to 60% Off
4:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance Up to 60% Off
5:00 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
7.4
  movie   Hero
11:00 pm
  movie   American Ninja
1:00 am
  movie   Easy Money
3:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Local Programming

AZPBS
8.1
  new   Cronkite News
11:00 pm
  new   Independent Lens
Rumble: The Indians Who Rocked the World11:30 pm
  new   Amanpour & Company
01-21-20191:00 am
The Widower
1032:00 am
Silent Witness
Falling Angels - Part 13:00 am
Silent Witness
Falling Angels - Part 24:00 am
  new   NHK Newsline
5:00 am
BBC World News
5:30 am
Local Programming

Life
8.2
Second Opinion
Corneal Transplant11:00 pm
Trust Docs
Green at What Price?11:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
By the Shore1:00 am
The Daytripper
Taylor, TX1:30 am
Baking with Julia
David Blom2:00 am
Jacques Pepin: More Fast Food My Way
Dinner Party Special2:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
From Pueblo to City3:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Wrangler Tailgate3:30 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Panda-Monium4:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Arctic Fire4:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Reaction Time5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Bone Strengthening Workout5:30 am
Local Programming

World
8.3
  new   Nightly Business Report
11:00 pm
The Day
11:30 pm
  movie   An American Story: Race Amity and the Other Tradition
12:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Mama Africa: Miriam Makeba!1:00 am
Life on the Line
Flight to Survive2:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Last Dance2:30 am
PBS NewsHour
3:00 am
Amanpour & Company
01-18-20194:00 am
Independent Lens
Rat Film5:00 am
Local Programming

PBSKIDS
8.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Line Leader Daniel; Neighborhood Jobs11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jumping on the Moon; Sneezy Riders12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Dry Times at Pteradon Terrace; Big Misty Sea Fishing Contest12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Asteroid Belt Space Race; Sydney 21:30 am
Nature Cat
The Glow Games; Have a Grape Day2:00 am
Nature Cat
Flight of the Firefly; Thunderstruck2:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle3:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Blue and the Gray3:30 am
Odd Squad: Odds and Ends
Odds and Ends4:00 am
Arthur
The Blizzard; The Rat Who Came to Dinner5:00 am
Arthur
D.W.'s Name Game; Finders Key-pers5:30 am
Local Programming

KBAQ
8.5
 KBAQ 89.5 FM
12:00 am
Local Programming

KGUND
9.1
  new    Jimmy Kimmel Live
A Halftime Tribute to Trump10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
01-22-201911:37 pm
Access Live
01-21-201912:07 am
Paid Programming
1:07 am
Paid Programming
1:37 am
Paid Programming
2:07 am
  new   World News Now
2:37 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Good Morning Tucson 
4:30 am

LAFF
9.2
That '70s Show
I Can't Quit You Baby11:00 pm
That '70s Show
What Is and What Should Never Be11:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Hush Little Baby12:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Life After Death12:30 am
Cybill
Cybill in the Morning1:00 am
Cybill
Kaboom1:30 am
  movie   For the Love of George
2:00 am
  movie   Love's Kitchen
4:00 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
9.3
Becker
Margaret Sings the Blues11:00 pm
Wings
All's Fare11:30 pm
Growing Pains
Carol's Papers12:00 am
Family Ties
Auntie Up12:30 am
Bewitched
Samantha Meets the Folks1:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Greatest Lover in the World1:30 am
Johnny Carson
2:00 am
Three's Company
Roper's Car3:00 am
Three's Company
Cyrano De Tripper3:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George Teaches Gracie Not to Be Careless4:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George and Harry Mad at Each Other4:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Double Exposure5:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Man's Best Friend5:30 am
Local Programming

KGUN4
9.4
  movie   Glory Road
11:00 pm
Family Time
No Happy Ending1:30 am
Family Time
The Note2:00 am
The Newlywed Game
2:30 am
The Real
01-21-20193:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
Judge Faith
The Good Aunt5:00 am
Judge Faith
Ghost DUI; Rat Attack5:30 am
Local Programming

KSAZHD
10.1
Modern Family
Patriot Games11:00 pm
  new   Page Six TV
Episode 9111:30 pm
FOX 10 News @ 9pm
12:00 am
FOX 10 News @ 10pm
1:00 am
Fox 10 News @ 10:30 PM
1:30 am
Prostate Problems? Get Relief Fast!
2:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
2:30 am
Infomercial
3:00 am
Live Well for Less with Nuwave & Make Your Body Healthy
3:30 am
TMZ
01-21-20194:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 5am
5:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 5:30am
5:30 am
Local Programming

KSAZ
10.2
Modern Family
Patriot Games11:00 pm
  new   Page Six TV
Episode 9111:30 pm
FOX 10 News @ 9pm
12:00 am
FOX 10 News @ 10pm
1:00 am
Fox 10 News @ 10:30 PM
1:30 am
Prostate Problems? Get Relief Fast!
2:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
2:30 am
Infomercial
3:00 am
Live Well for Less with Nuwave & Make Your Body Healthy
3:30 am
TMZ
01-21-20194:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 5am
5:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 5:30am
5:30 am
Local Programming

KSAZ3
10.3
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Rejoined11:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Hope and Fear12:00 am
Star Trek: Enterprise
Demons1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Sheedy Dealings2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Lost Israel3:00 am
Xena: Warrior Princess
Is There a Doctor in the House?4:00 am
Hercules: The Legendary Journeys
Centaur Mentor Journey5:00 am
Local Programming

KSAZDT4
10.4
  movie   The Children of An Lac
11:00 pm
Flipper
The Surf Gang1:00 am
Flipper
Monkey Island2:00 am
Flipper
Love and Sandy3:00 am
Flipper
Money to Blow3:30 am
Sea Hunt
Recovery4:00 am
Sea Hunt
Killer Whale4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Ancient Nutrition with Jordan Rubin & Dr Josh Axe Health Secrets Revealed a...
5:30 am
Local Programming

KMSBH
11.1
Two and a Half Men
Winky-Dink Time11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Rough Night in Hump Junction11:30 pm
The Goldbergs
HO-LY K.I.T.T.12:00 am
The Goldbergs
Have a Summer12:30 am
DailyMailTV
01-17-20191:00 am
DailyMailTV
01-17-20191:30 am
Family Guy
Inside Family Guy2:00 am
King of the Hill
Redneck on Rainey Street2:30 am
  new   Page Six TV
Episode 913:00 am
  new   Top 30
01-21-20193:30 am
Larry King Special Report
4:00 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
4:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast5:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast5:30 am
Local Programming

MOVIE
11.2
  movie   The Last Frontier
11:00 pm
  movie   The Red House
1:30 am
  movie   Pony Soldier
4:00 am
Local Programming

JN
11.3
Missing
11:00 pm
Missing
12:00 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
The Real NCIS
Hanging by a Thread3:00 am
Rescue 911
Bvi Dinghy Disaster; 911 Silent Intruder4:00 am
Rescue 911
Children's Docu; 911 Wrong Way Deliver4:30 am
The Investigators
Lovers' Leap5:00 am
Local Programming

QUEST
11.4
Most Daring
Bedlam in the Burbs 411:00 pm
Auction Kings
Evel Knievel Cape; Vintage Phone Booth1:00 am
Auction Kings
Clay Walker Visits Gallery 631:30 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
Dead Man's Canyon2:00 am
Dual Survival
Castaways3:00 am
Most Daring
Boneheaded Blunders4:00 am
Most Daring
Horror on the Highway 35:00 am
Local Programming

KPNX-DT
12.1
  new    The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Kerry Washington; JoJo Siwa; Joe Jackson10:34 pm
  new   Late Night With Seth Meyers
Colin Jost; Michael Che; Andrea Savage; Death Cab for Cutie11:37 pm
Last Call With Carson Daly
Gemma Chan; Boygenius; Brenton Thwaites12:37 am
Extra
01-21-20191:07 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
1:37 am
Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
01-21-20192:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Today in AZ
4:30 am
  new   Today in AZ
5:00 am
  new   Today in AZ
5:30 am
Local Programming

KPNXW+
12.2
  new    12 News Weather Plus
12:00 am
Local Programming

KPNXDT3
12.3
Missing
11:00 pm
Missing
12:00 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
The Real NCIS
Hanging by a Thread3:00 am
Rescue 911
Bvi Dinghy Disaster; 911 Silent Intruder4:00 am
Rescue 911
Children's Docu; 911 Wrong Way Deliver4:30 am
The Investigators
Lovers' Leap5:00 am
Local Programming

QUEST
12.4
Most Daring
Bedlam in the Burbs 411:00 pm
Auction Kings
Evel Knievel Cape; Vintage Phone Booth1:00 am
Auction Kings
Clay Walker Visits Gallery 631:30 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
Dead Man's Canyon2:00 am
Dual Survival
Castaways3:00 am
Most Daring
Boneheaded Blunders4:00 am
Most Daring
Horror on the Highway 35:00 am
Local Programming

KOLD-DT
13.1
  new    The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Rep. Alexandria Ocasio-Cortez; Method Man10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Julia Roberts; Jason Momoa; Yahya Abdul-Mateen II; She & Him11:37 pm
ET Entertainment Tonight
01-21-201912:37 am
Paid Programming
1:07 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
1:30 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   News 13 at 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   News 13 This Morning 
5:00 am

MeTV
13.2
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Red Riding Boots11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Piano in the House12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Cure1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Backward, Turn Backward1:30 am
Mannix
A Way to Dusty Death2:00 am
Cannon
The Prisoner3:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Brass Ring Caper4:00 am
Peter Gunn
Dirty Word5:00 am
Night Gallery
Whisper5:30 am
Local Programming

GRIT
13.3
  movie    The Night of the Grizzly
10:00 pm
  movie   Red Canyon
12:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Silent Sentry2:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Broken Wing3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Ambush3:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Stagecoach to Yuma4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
A Gun for Willie4:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Great Amulet5:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Head of the House5:30 am
Local Programming

KUDF
14
Al extremo clásico
11:00 pm
Hechos
12:00 am
Difícil de Creer
12:30 am
De vagaciones
1:00 am
Outdoor Sonora
1:30 am
Todo un Show
2:00 am
Ventaneando
3:00 am
Venga la Alegría 
4:00 am

KNXVHD
15.1
  new    Jimmy Kimmel Live
A Halftime Tribute to Trump10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
01-22-201911:37 pm
ABC15 News at 10PM
12:05 am
The List
12:35 am
RightThisMinute
1:05 am
RightThisMinute
1:35 am
  new   World News Now
2:05 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   ABC15 News at 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   ABC15 News at 5:00AM
5:00 am
Local Programming

NNXV
15.2
Three's Company
Roper's Car11:00 pm
Three's Company
Cyrano De Tripper11:30 pm
Coach
A Man and a Woman (and Two Theater Majors)12:00 am
Murphy Brown
Funnies Girl12:30 am
Becker
Margaret Sings the Blues1:00 am
Wings
All's Fare1:30 am
Growing Pains
Carol's Papers2:00 am
Family Ties
Auntie Up2:30 am
Bewitched
Samantha Meets the Folks3:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Greatest Lover in the World3:30 am
Johnny Carson
4:00 am
Three's Company
Roper's Car5:00 am
Three's Company
Cyrano De Tripper5:30 am
Local Programming

LAFF
15.3
That '70s Show
I Can't Quit You Baby11:00 pm
That '70s Show
What Is and What Should Never Be11:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Hush Little Baby12:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Life After Death12:30 am
Cybill
Cybill in the Morning1:00 am
Cybill
Kaboom1:30 am
  movie   For the Love of George
2:00 am
  movie   Love's Kitchen
4:00 am
Local Programming

KTTUDT
18.1
Blackish
Fifty-Three Percent11:00 pm
Blackish
Blue Valentine11:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
From Bed to Worse12:00 am
King of the Hill
Dances With Dogs12:30 am
American Dad!
The 42-Year-Old Virgin1:00 am
American Dad!
Ricky Spanish1:30 am
The King of Queens
Road Rayge2:00 am
The King of Queens
King Pong2:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Supercuts3:00 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1013:30 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
Our Marriage Was Better When You Were in Prison4:00 am
Pawn Stars
That Sinking Feeling5:00 am
Friends
5:30 am
Local Programming

KTTU
18.2
Alarma TV
11:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
11:30 pm
LOL
12:00 am
Secretos
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Local Programming

H&I
18.3
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Rejoined11:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Hope and Fear12:00 am
Star Trek: Enterprise
Demons1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Sheedy Dealings2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Lost Israel3:00 am
Xena: Warrior Princess
Is There a Doctor in the House?4:00 am
Hercules: The Legendary Journeys
Centaur Mentor Journey5:00 am
Local Programming

KGRF-LD
19.1
Aztec: Pyramids of War
11:00 pm
  movie   Allan Baldwin: In Frame
12:00 am
Toa Hunter Gatherer
1071:00 am
Back in the Day: On the Mighty Fraser
A Look Back1:30 am
Wapos Bay
Raven Power2:00 am
Sharing Circle
Aboriginal Fashion Part 12:30 am
The Other Side
Crazy Horse: Sica3:00 am
Indians & Aliens
3:30 am
Aztec: Pyramids of War
4:00 am
Aztec: Pyramids of War
5:00 am
Local Programming

KPAZ-DT
21.1
Joseph Prince: Live the let go life
11:00 pm
The Missing Ingredient
11:30 pm
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
12:00 am
John Gray World
12:30 am
Praise
1:00 am
World Government Forming Now
2:00 am
Joy in Our Town
3:00 am
Steven Furtick
3:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
4:00 am
The Gospel Truth
4:30 am
Joel Osteen
5:00 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Local Programming

KPAZ2
21.2
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:00 pm
REAL with Diego Mesa
11:30 pm
Hillsong Israel Tour: The Temple Mount
12:00 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
1:00 am
Colour Conference: Main Stage
2:00 am
Hillsong Conference
3:00 am
Christine Caine
4:00 am
Joyce Meyer Special
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
Steven Furtick
5:30 am
Local Programming

KPAZDT3
21.3
The Darkest Hour
11:00 pm
Music Videos
11:30 pm
Planetshakers
12:30 am
TX10
1:00 am
Flat Out TV
2:00 am
Grown & Saved TV
2:30 am
Real Videos
3:00 am
Next
3:30 am
Consumed By the Call With Ron Luce
4:00 am
John Gray World
4:30 am
Music Videos
5:00 am
Local Programming

KPAZDT4
21.4
Vida de fe
11:00 pm
Casa de Dios
11:30 pm
Todo es posible
12:00 am
Un tiempo de esperanza
12:30 am
Más vida
1:00 am
El show de la fe
1:30 am
Vida nueva para el mundo
2:00 am
Dios T.V.
3:00 am
Música Enlace
3:30 am
Cánticos de Amor
4:00 am
Especial – Infantil
4:30 am
  movie   Primera Fila
5:30 am
Local Programming

KPAZS
21.5
Present Truth
11:00 pm
Anne Gimenez Ministries
11:30 pm
Freedom
12:00 am
Planetshakers
12:30 am
The Dynamic Life
1:00 am
Rally TV
1:30 am
Esencia
2:00 am
Raising The Standards
2:30 am
Encounter TV
3:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
3:30 am
Invasion TV
4:00 am
Loving Every Moment
4:30 am
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
5:00 am
The Power of a Turned Heart
5:30 am
Local Programming

XHNOA
22
 El César
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
C.V. Directo
12:00 am
C.V. Directo
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Local Programming Programación pagada
4:30 am
Tsum Tsum
5:00 am
La casa de Mickey Mouse
5:45 am

3ABN
22.1
Multitude of Counselors
Escaping The Black Hole of Depression11:00 pm
Hope in Motion
Blind School / Sunrise11:30 pm
ASI Conventions
No Applicatons, Only Commitments12:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
Optimize Your Circulatory System1:00 am
Perfecting Me
Character Perfect in Gods Eyes1:30 am
Melody from My Heart
2:00 am
Free Indeed
I'll Do Your Will2:30 am
Daniel All Access
Shlmiel, Shlemazl3:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Sealed Book4:00 am
Wonderfully Made
Winning The Cardiovascular War4:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Senior Training5:00 am
The Heavens Declare
The Microscope & Dna5:30 am
Local Programming

3ABNL
22.2
Hay Esperanza
11:00 pm
Seguridad Nacional
12:00 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
1:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Visita
3:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
3:30 am
Mejor cada día
4:00 am
Local Programming Buenos días Señor Jesús
5:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
5:30 am
Local Programming

SONLIFE
22.3
Family Worship Center: Associate Pastors
11:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
FWC Music
1:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
2:00 am
FWC Music
4:00 am
Study in the Word
5:00 am
FWC Music
5:30 am
Local Programming

KTVP
22.4
Lifestyle Connection
11:00 pm
LC @ Home
12:00 am
Shop LC Flash Clearance
1:00 am
Shop LC Flash Clearance
2:00 am
Shop LC Flash Clearance
3:00 am
Shop LC Flash Clearance
4:00 am
Shop LC Flash Clearance
5:00 am
Local Programming

ALMA
22.5
Consejos Pastorales
11:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
12:00 am
Club 700 Hoy
12:30 am
En contacto
1:00 am
Buscando el rostro de Dios
1:30 am
Celebración
2:00 am
Way of the Master
2:30 am
Gloria de Dios en Acción
3:00 am
Cita con Dios
3:30 am
Buscando santidad
4:00 am
Oviedo
4:30 am
Economía de Dios
5:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
5:30 am

JTV
22.6
  new    Bella Luce Jewelry
10:00 pm
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
12:00 am
  new   Silver Showcase Jewelry
2:00 am
  new   Jewelry Love 
4:00 am

GNTV
25.1
Multitude of Counselors
Escaping The Black Hole of Depression11:00 pm
Hope in Motion
Blind School / Sunrise11:30 pm
ASI Conventions
No Applicatons, Only Commitments12:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
Optimize Your Circulatory System1:00 am
Perfecting Me
Character Perfect in Gods Eyes1:30 am
Melody from My Heart
2:00 am
Free Indeed
I'll Do Your Will2:30 am
Daniel All Access
Shlmiel, Shlemazl3:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Sealed Book4:00 am
Wonderfully Made
Winning The Cardiovascular War4:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Senior Training5:00 am
The Heavens Declare
The Microscope & Dna5:30 am
Local Programming

KUASHD
27.1
  new   Independent Lens
Rumble: The Indians Who Rocked the World11:00 pm
  sports   One Night in March
12:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Meadow Brook Hall1:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Chicago2:00 am
Independent Lens
Rumble: The Indians Who Rocked the World3:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Paulie Pliosaurus; Elmer Visits the Desert4:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Long Winter's Nap; The Tree Doctor5:00 am
Super WHY!
The Three Bears Go Camping5:30 am
Local Programming

KUASK
27.2
Sesame Street
The Happy to Be Me Club11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Says I'm Sorry; Royal Mudpies11:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Line Leader Daniel; Neighborhood Jobs12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic12:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jumping on the Moon; Sneezy Riders1:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Dry Times at Pteradon Terrace; Big Misty Sea Fishing Contest1:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka2:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Asteroid Belt Space Race; Sydney 22:30 am
Nature Cat
The Glow Games; Have a Grape Day3:00 am
Nature Cat
Flight of the Firefly; Thunderstruck3:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle4:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Blue and the Gray4:30 am
Odd Squad: Odds and Ends
Odds and Ends5:00 am
Local Programming

KUAS
27.3
Amanpour & Company
01-21-201911:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
01-21-201912:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval12:30 am
  movie   With Infinite Hope: MLK and the Civil Rights Movement
1:00 am
Independent Lens
Birth of a Movement2:00 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Onions3:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Mexican Dinner Party3:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Hamburg and the Luther Trail4:00 am
Arizona 360
4:30 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
BBC World News
5:30 am
Local Programming

FNX
29.1
Aztec: Pyramids of War
11:00 pm
  movie   Allan Baldwin: In Frame
12:00 am
Toa Hunter Gatherer
1071:00 am
Back in the Day: On the Mighty Fraser
A Look Back1:30 am
Wapos Bay
Raven Power2:00 am
Sharing Circle
Aboriginal Fashion Part 12:30 am
The Other Side
Crazy Horse: Sica3:00 am
Indians & Aliens
3:30 am
Aztec: Pyramids of War
4:00 am
Aztec: Pyramids of War
5:00 am
Local Programming

KTVW-DT
33.1
  sports   Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm
Mi marido tiene más familia
12:00 am
Amar a muerte
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Soy tu dueña
3:00 am
Primer impacto extra
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
5:00 am
Local Programming

KTVW2
33.2
Rosario tijeras
11:00 pm
Tiro de Gracia
12:00 am
Laura
1:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
2:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
2:30 am
El Chavo
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
  sports   Contacto Deportivo
5:00 am
Local Programming

GRIT
33.3
  movie    The Night of the Grizzly
10:00 pm
  movie   Red Canyon
12:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Silent Sentry2:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Broken Wing3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Ambush3:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Stagecoach to Yuma4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
A Gun for Willie4:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Great Amulet5:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Head of the House5:30 am
Local Programming

BOUNC
33.4
  movie   Glory Road
11:00 pm
Family Time
No Happy Ending1:30 am
Family Time
The Note2:00 am
The Newlywed Game
2:30 am
The Real
01-21-20193:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
Judge Faith
The Good Aunt5:00 am
Judge Faith
Ghost DUI; Rat Attack5:30 am
Local Programming

KFPH-CD
35.1
Rosario tijeras
11:00 pm
Tiro de Gracia
12:00 am
Laura
1:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
2:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
2:30 am
El Chavo
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
  sports   Contacto Deportivo
5:00 am
Local Programming

KFPH
35.2
  sports   Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm
Mi marido tiene más familia
12:00 am
Amar a muerte
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Soy tu dueña
3:00 am
Primer impacto extra
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
5:00 am
Local Programming

GETTV
35.3
Married...With Children
T-R-A Something Something Spells Tramp11:00 pm
Married...With Children
Every Bundy Has a Birthday11:30 pm
The Sonny & Cher Comedy Hour
Tony Randall And Honey Cone12:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
1:00 am
Maintain Your Health
1:30 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
2:00 am
The Hard Truth
2:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
3:00 am
Balding Solutions
3:30 am
Amen
Rolly's Proposal4:00 am
Amen
Rolly's Wedding4:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
All That Jazz5:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Big Mouth on Campus5:30 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
35.4
Da Vinci's Inquest
Do You Wanna Dance?11:00 pm
Cold Squad
Merv Doucette12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Badboy Rockstar2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Terror Attack at 30,000 Ft.2:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
3:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
3:30 am
The FBI Files
Cracking the Cartel4:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Sydney Cafe Massacre5:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Good Wife Murder5:30 am
Local Programming

RITMOV
38.1
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Videos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Videos
12:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Videos
2:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Videos
4:30 am
Local Programming

TUFF
38.2
 Alpha 
10:00 pm

IzVid
38.3
 Videos
10:30 pm
Videos
12:00 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Videos
1:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Videos
3:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Videos 
5:30 am

ZUUS
38.4
Joyce Giraud Beauty
11:00 pm
Shop the Best of Evine
12:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
1:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
2:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
3:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
4:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
5:00 am
Local Programming

K38IZ
38.5
  sports   Fusion TV
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Local Programming

RTV
38.6
Disasters of the Century
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Local Programming

REVN
38.7
  sports   Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
11:00 pm
Free Ride
11:30 pm
Route 66
12:00 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Local Programming

KTAZ
39.1
Falsa identidad
11:00 pm
Señora acero
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
  movie   La Otra Mujer
2:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
5:00 am
Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
5:30 am
Local Programming

KTAZE
39.2
The Unit
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
He-Man
12:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:30 am
Law & Order
2:00 am
American Gladiators
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Local Programming

COZI
39.3
The Nanny
Me and Mrs. Joan11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Taxman Cometh11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Seeds of Discontent12:00 am
Will & Grace
He's Come Undone12:30 am
Will & Grace
Oh Dad, Poor Dad, He's Kept Me in the Closet and I'm Feeling So Sad1:00 am
Will & Grace
Acting Out1:30 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Never Name a Duck2:00 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Two Faces of Rob2:30 am
IT Cosmetics - Miracle Makeup!
3:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Frame for Two4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Ranger in Danger4:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Delayed Action5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Map5:30 am
Local Programming

KHRR-DT
40.1
 Falsa identidad
10:55 pm
Señora acero
11:55 pm
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
  movie   La Otra Mujer
2:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
5:00 am
Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
5:30 am
Local Programming

KHRRE
40.2
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
He-Man
11:30 pm
Funniest Pets and People
12:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
12:30 am
Law & Order
1:00 am
American Gladiators
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Local Programming

ION
40.3
Criminal Minds
God Complex11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Good Earth12:00 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
1:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
2:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:30 am
Leverage
The Miracle Job5:00 am
Local Programming

KPDF
41.1
Hechos
11:00 pm
Difícil de Creer
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Local Programming

KPDF
41.2
 Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KPDF
41.3
 LATV Programming 
10:00 pm

QVC
41.4
Barbara King - Garden
11:00 pm
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
12:00 am
Outdoor Living
1:00 am
Great Outdoors With Dan
4:00 am
Local Programming

KVPA
42.1
Alarma TV
11:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
11:30 pm
LOL
12:00 am
Secretos
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Local Programming

KPHE
44.1
Shop LC
11:00 pm
Shop LC
12:00 am
Shop LC
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
  sports   El Ultimo Pitazo
3:00 am
Animal Rescue
4:00 am
México de mis Amores
4:30 am
Videos 2 Go
5:00 am
Local Programming

KPHE2
44.2
  movie    Cine Mexicano
10:00 pm
Fusión
12:00 am
Vía Libre
12:30 am
Cierre de estación
1:00 am
Local Programming

KPHE3
44.3
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
11:00 pm
Rock N Roll: Bruce, Petty, & Bono!
12:00 am
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
1:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
2:00 am
Bathroom Remodel Secrets
3:00 am
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
4:00 am
How to Lift Saggy Skin
5:00 am
Local Programming

KPHE4
44.4
  new    Bella Luce Jewelry
10:00 pm
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
12:00 am
  new   Silver Showcase Jewelry
2:00 am
  new   Jewelry Love 
4:00 am

KPHE5
44.5
  movie    Jane Eyre
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Oasis Ministries
5:00 am
Yoga
5:30 am
Local Programming

KPHE6
44.6
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
11:00 pm
Rock N Roll: Bruce, Petty, & Bono!
12:00 am
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
1:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
2:00 am
Bathroom Remodel Secrets
3:00 am
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
4:00 am
How to Lift Saggy Skin
5:00 am
Local Programming

KUTP
45.1
Chicago P.D.
The Thing About Heroes11:00 pm
  new   Top 30
01-21-201912:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
12:30 am
Infomercial
1:00 am
Infomercial
1:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
2:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
2:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
3:00 am
Gotham Steel Grill!
3:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
5:00 am
Infomercial
5:30 am
Local Programming

Movie
45.2
  movie   The Last Frontier
11:00 pm
  movie   The Red House
1:30 am
  movie   Pony Soldier
4:00 am
Local Programming

KUTP3
45.3
Press Your Luck
11:00 pm
Match Game
11:30 pm
Match Game
12:00 am
Match Game
12:30 am
Match Game
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am
What's My Line?
2:00 am
I've Got a Secret
2:40 am
To Tell the Truth
3:20 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Local Programming

KUVEDT
46.1
  sports   Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm
Mi marido tiene más familia
12:00 am
Amar a muerte
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Soy tu dueña
3:00 am
Primer impacto extra
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
5:00 am
Local Programming

KUVE-CD2
46.2
Rosario tijeras
11:00 pm
Atrapada
12:00 am
Tres Milagros
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Veredicto Final
4:00 am
  sports   Contacto Deportivo
5:00 am
Local Programming

GetTV
46.3
Married...With Children
T-R-A Something Something Spells Tramp11:00 pm
Married...With Children
Every Bundy Has a Birthday11:30 pm
The Sonny & Cher Comedy Hour
Tony Randall And Honey Cone12:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
1:00 am
Maintain Your Health
1:30 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
2:00 am
The Hard Truth
2:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
3:00 am
Balding Solutions
3:30 am
Amen
Rolly's Proposal4:00 am
Amen
Rolly's Wedding4:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
All That Jazz5:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Big Mouth on Campus5:30 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
46.4
Da Vinci's Inquest
Do You Wanna Dance?11:00 pm
Cold Squad
Merv Doucette12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Badboy Rockstar2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Terror Attack at 30,000 Ft.2:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
3:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
3:30 am
The FBI Files
Cracking the Cartel4:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Sydney Cafe Massacre5:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Good Wife Murder5:30 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
48
Marcus & Joni
11:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
It's Supernatural
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Joseph Prince
3:30 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
4:00 am
Rod Parsley
4:30 am
Joni Table Talk
5:00 am
TD Jakes
5:30 am
Local Programming

DSTAR
48.1
Marcus & Joni
11:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
It's Supernatural
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Joseph Prince
3:30 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
4:00 am
Rod Parsley
4:30 am
Joni Table Talk
5:00 am
TD Jakes
5:30 am
Local Programming

JTV
48.2
  new    Bella Luce Jewelry
10:00 pm
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
12:00 am
  new   Silver Showcase Jewelry
2:00 am
  new   Jewelry Love 
4:00 am

KFPB
50.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KFPB
50.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KFPB
50.3
  movie   Harley Davidson and the Marlboro Man
11:00 pm
  movie   Reindeer Games
1:00 am
  movie   The Thomas Crown Affair
3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Magazine Writer5:00 am
Sea Hunt
Cave Diving5:30 am
Local Programming

KFPB
50.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KFPB
50.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

STAD
50.6
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
1901511:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
1901512:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
1901512:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190151:00 am
  sports   Emerge
190152:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
190152:30 am
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
3:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
3:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
4:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
4:30 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
5:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:30 am
Local Programming

ION HD
51.1
Criminal Minds
Through the Looking Glass11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
God Complex12:00 am
Criminal Minds
The Good Earth1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Local Programming

qubo
51.2
U2, Tom Petty, Bruce Springsteen
11:00 pm
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
11:30 pm
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
12:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Win; I Want to Do Them All!4:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Keep Going Over the Edges!; Cookies4:30 am
Doki
Team Tenderfoot; Doki's Egg Experiment5:00 am
Doki
Deep Freeze Doki; Penathlon Pranks5:30 am
Local Programming

IONL
51.3
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
5:00 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
5:30 am
Local Programming

SHOP
51.4
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
The #1 Hair Regrowth System Exclusively For Women. Regain Your Confidence I...
11:30 pm
Gotham Steel Grill!
12:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Airfryer Oven
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Ancient Nutrition with Jordan Rubin & Dr Josh Axe Health Secrets Revealed a...
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
EVERSTRONG
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Amazing Abs
5:00 am
Battling Balding
5:30 am
Local Programming

QVC
51.5
Barbara King - Garden
11:00 pm
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
12:00 am
Outdoor Living
1:00 am
Great Outdoors With Dan
4:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
51.6
Fashion & Accessories Clearance Up to 60% Off
11:00 pm
Fashion & Accessories Clearance Up to 60% Off
12:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance Up to 60% Off
1:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance Up to 60% Off
2:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance Up to 60% Off
3:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance Up to 60% Off
4:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance Up to 60% Off
5:00 am
Local Programming

KWBAD
58.1
Extra
01-21-201911:00 pm
Access
01-21-201911:30 pm
The Game
Move Trick, Get Out the Way12:00 am
  new   Pickler & Ben
Bachelor & Bachelorette All Stars!12:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Locked Up Without My Stuff; Put Away Your Pallet1:30 am
Dateline
The Stranger2:00 am
  new   Caught in Providence
01-21-20193:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
11-05-20183:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Like Father, Like Son4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Local Programming

LATV
58.2
 LATV Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

THIS
58.3
  movie    Reindeer Games
10:00 pm
  movie   The Thomas Crown Affair
12:00 am
Highway Patrol
Magazine Writer2:00 am
Sea Hunt
Cave Diving2:30 am
Bat Masterson
Dakota Showdown3:00 am
The Avengers
Conspiracy of Silence3:30 am
The Avengers
A Chorus of Frogs4:45 am

KASW-DT
61.1
2 Broke Girls
And the First Day of School11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Road Rayge11:30 pm
The King of Queens
King Pong12:00 am
The Game
Move Trick, Get Out the Way12:30 am
The Game
The Championship Game Episode1:00 am
The Cleveland Show
From Bed to Worse1:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Sorry for Your Loss2:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Robots Vs. Wrestlers2:30 am
Rules of Engagement
Pimp My Bride3:00 am
Rules of Engagement
The Last of the Red Hat Lovers3:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Ian Harvie, Kerri Louise, Chris Mata, Dean Edwards4:00 am
Cheaters
4:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
11-06-20185:00 am
  new   Cityline With Tracy Moore
01-22-20195:30 am
Local Programming

KASWDT2
61.2
Fashion & Accessories Clearance Up to 60% Off
11:00 pm
Fashion & Accessories Clearance Up to 60% Off
12:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance Up to 60% Off
1:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance Up to 60% Off
2:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance Up to 60% Off
3:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance Up to 60% Off
4:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance Up to 60% Off
5:00 am
Local Programming

KASW
61.3
  movie    The Night of the Grizzly
10:00 pm
  movie   Red Canyon
12:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Silent Sentry2:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Broken Wing3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Ambush3:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Stagecoach to Yuma4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
A Gun for Willie4:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Great Amulet5:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Head of the House5:30 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
61.4
Da Vinci's Inquest
Do You Wanna Dance?11:00 pm
Cold Squad
Merv Doucette12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Badboy Rockstar2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Terror Attack at 30,000 Ft.2:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
3:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
3:30 am
The FBI Files
Cracking the Cartel4:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Sydney Cafe Massacre5:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Good Wife Murder5:30 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Phoenix/Surround Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area.