Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Douglas, AZ 85655  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Douglas, AZ 85655. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm

KNAZ-DT
2.1
  new    Arizona Midday
1:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
05-22-20192:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Tom Hanks; Jerry Morrison III3:00 pm
  new   First @ 4: 12 News
4:00 pm
  new   12 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
05-22-20195:30 pm
12 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   Extra
05-22-20196:30 pm
  new   Chicago Med
With a Brave Heart7:00 pm
  new   Chicago Fire
I'm Not Leaving You8:00 pm
  new   Chicago P.D.
Reckoning9:00 pm

KTVK-DT
3.1
  new    The Doctors
Breast Lift without Surgery?; Treat Urinary Incontinence with a Chair?; Wrinkle Fixes Put to the Test!1:00 pm
  new   Steve
Wall Jump; Husband's Guide to Keeping the Spark Alive After Menopause; Modern Money/Modern Love; Harvey's Hundreds All Stars2:00 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
Violent, Angry And On The Edge: My Daughter Wants Me Dead3:00 pm
Good Evening Arizona
4:00 pm
Good Evening Arizona
4:30 pm
Good Evening Arizona
5:00 pm
Good Evening Arizona
5:30 pm
Good Evening Arizona
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Will Smith; Jay Leno6:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
R&R Day 37:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
05-22-20197:30 pm
  new   3-TV News at 8pm
8:00 pm
  new   3 TV News @ 9
9:00 pm

KTVK2
3.2
  movie    Gog
12:00 pm
  movie   Unspeakable
2:00 pm
  movie   The Last Man on Earth
4:00 pm
Babylon 5
Gropos6:00 pm
Babylon 5
All Alone in the Night7:00 pm
Babylon 5
Acts of Sacrifice8:00 pm
Babylon 5
Hunter, Prey9:00 pm

KTVK3
3.3
 CBS 5 Weather Now 
12:00 am

KVOAD
4.1
  new    Days of Our Lives
05-22-20191:00 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
Cheap Chicken - What Are You Really Getting When You Pay Less?2:00 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
Violent, Angry And On The Edge: My Daughter Wants Me Dead3:00 pm
  new   News 4 Tucson at 4PM
4:00 pm
  new   News 4 Tucson at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
05-22-20195:30 pm
  new   News 4 Tucson at 6pm
6:00 pm
Inside Edition
6:30 pm
  new   Chicago Med
With a Brave Heart7:00 pm
  new   Chicago Fire
I'm Not Leaving You8:00 pm
  new   Chicago P.D.
Reckoning9:00 pm

COZI
4.2
 Murder, She Wrote
Murder at a Discount1:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
To Run and Hide2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Aftermath3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The High Cost of Being Right4:00 pm
Frasier
A Day in May5:00 pm
Frasier
Cranes Go Caribbean5:30 pm
Frasier
Don Juan in Hell6:00 pm
Frasier
Don Juan in Hell6:30 pm
The Office
Goodbye, Toby Part 27:00 pm
The Office
Weight Loss7:30 pm
The Office
Weight Loss8:00 pm
The Office
Business Ethics8:30 pm
The Nanny
Ma'ternal Affairs9:00 pm
Local Programming

KVOA3
4.3
 Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Forensic Files
Dancing With the Devil3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Last Dance3:30 pm
Forensic Files
Constructive Criticism4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Home Evasion4:30 pm
Forensic Files
For Love or Money5:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Stake-Out5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Trial by Fire6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Marked for Life6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Up in Smoke7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Soiled Plan7:30 pm
The FBI Files
Ivy League Murders8:00 pm
The FBI Files
Sniper at Home9:00 pm

KPHOHD
5.1
  new    The Talk
Rick Springfield; Diana Maria Riva1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
05-22-20192:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
05-22-20193:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
Former Addict Forgets He's Married!4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   CBS Evening News
6:00 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at 6:30
6:30 pm
  new   The Amazing Race
I'm a Bird, I'm a Plane, I'm on The Amazing Race!7:00 pm
  new   The Amazing Race
Who Wants a Rolex?8:00 pm
  new   SEAL Team
Never Out of the Fight9:00 pm

COZI
5.2
 Murder, She Wrote
Murder at a Discount1:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
To Run and Hide2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Aftermath3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The High Cost of Being Right4:00 pm
Frasier
A Day in May5:00 pm
Frasier
Cranes Go Caribbean5:30 pm
Frasier
Don Juan in Hell6:00 pm
Frasier
Don Juan in Hell6:30 pm
The Office
Goodbye, Toby Part 27:00 pm
The Office
Weight Loss7:30 pm
The Office
Weight Loss8:00 pm
The Office
Business Ethics8:30 pm
The Nanny
Ma'ternal Affairs9:00 pm
Local Programming

KPHO-DT3
5.3
  new    The Talk
Rick Springfield; Diana Maria Riva1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
05-22-20192:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
05-22-20193:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
Former Addict Forgets He's Married!4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   CBS Evening News
6:00 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at 6:30
6:30 pm
  new   The Amazing Race
I'm a Bird, I'm a Plane, I'm on The Amazing Race!7:00 pm
  new   The Amazing Race
Who Wants a Rolex?8:00 pm
  new   SEAL Team
Never Out of the Fight9:00 pm

KUATH
6.1
Les Misérables on Masterpiece
Episode Six1:30 pm
  movie   Judi Dench: My Passion for Trees
3:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
4:00 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
The Pride of Guatemala: Tikal of the Mayas6:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
Nature
Nature's Miracle Orphans: Wild Lessons8:00 pm
  new   NOVA
Lost Viking Army9:00 pm

KUATK
6.2
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad at Dad; Daniel Gets Mad at His Friends3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Teeny Weeny Adventure; I See Seeds4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Just the Right Distance From the Sun; Solar Power Rover5:30 pm
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun6:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Weird Looking Walrus7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Pangolin Rescue7:30 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade8:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur's Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course9:00 pm
Local Programming

KUAT
6.3
Priscilla's Yoga Stretches
1:30 pm
Cook's Country
Tri-State Treats2:00 pm
Simply Ming
Ørjan Johannessen2:30 pm
Jacques Pepin: More Fast Food My Way
Perfect Presentations3:00 pm
The Kitchen Wisdom of Cecilia Chiang
The Long Walk3:30 pm
It's Sew Easy
Stylish Home4:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
In the Shadow of Giants, Part 44:30 pm
Growing Bolder
5:00 pm
MN Original
Lynn Maderich; Paul J. Flick; Nooky Jones5:30 pm
The Forsyte Saga
Episode 136:00 pm
Agatha Christie's Partners in Crime
The Secret Adversary, Part 37:00 pm
In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs
Christopher Gross8:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
One Belt, One Road, One World8:30 pm
Islands Without Cars
Italy's Venetian Lagoon9:00 pm
Local Programming

KAZT
7.1
  new    Maury
Dna Will Prove You Got Me Pregnant In High School!1:00 pm
  new   Maury
Dna Will Prove You Got Me Pregnant In High School!2:00 pm
  new   Rachael Ray
Katie Lee Has Two Quick And Easy Breakfasts; Kim Kardashian's Hairstylist3:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
05-22-20194:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
05-22-20194:30 pm
  new   Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
05-22-20195:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
05-01-20195:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Call Me When You Get There6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
MTV Spring Break6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
Family Feud
8:00 pm
Family Feud
8:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Clip Show - Part 29:00 pm
Local Programming

KAZT
7.2
 Bonanza
Journey Remembered1:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Friend in Need2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Skull2:30 pm
Wagon Train
Trial for Murder3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angel Flight4:00 pm
Mama's Family
Flaming Forties5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
The Last Leaf5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Stars and Stripe6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Yessir, That's Our Baby6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy Discovers America7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee's Medicine Man7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Caution: Low Overhead8:00 pm
WKRP in Cincinnati
Baby, if You've Ever Wondered8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Axis Annie9:00 pm
Local Programming

KAZT
7.3
 The Beauty Spy
1:00 pm
Born Footwear
2:00 pm
Chef Ming Tsai
3:00 pm
The Beauty Spy
4:00 pm
MyPillow
5:00 pm
Dooney and Bourke Handbags
6:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
7:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
8:00 pm
Chef Ming Tsai
9:00 pm

CHARGE
7.4
 La Femme Nikita
Hell Hath No Fury1:00 pm
  movie   China 9, Liberty 37
2:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Kiss the Past Goodbye4:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Line in the Sand5:00 pm
CHiPs
Ponch's Angels6:00 pm
CHiPs
Karate7:00 pm
  movie   Ronin
8:00 pm

AZPBS
8.1
Super WHY!
Humpty Dumpty1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Osprey3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Cheeks the Hamster4:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
4:30 pm
Cronkite News
5:00 pm
Arizona Horizon
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
05-22-20196:00 pm
Nature
Equus: Story of the Horse 'Chasing the Wind'7:00 pm
  new   NOVA
Lost Viking Army8:00 pm
Catalyst: Shaping the Future
9:00 pm
Local Programming

Life
8.2
Two for the Road
Adventure in Costa Rica, Part 11:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Guadeloupe Islands Caribbean Escape2:00 pm
Arizona Wildlife Views
2:30 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Mountain Valley3:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Whitetail Fawn, Part 13:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Details of Craftsmanship4:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Embrace Your Space4:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Middle Eastern Cookies5:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19185:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
6:00 pm
Cook's Country
When Only Chocolate Will Do6:30 pm
Plate & Pour
7:00 pm
A Taste of History
Coffee Past, Present & Future7:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Following the Reformation Trail in Switzerland and Germany - Part 18:00 pm
Two for the Road
Adventure in Costa Rica, Part 18:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Guadeloupe Islands Caribbean Escape9:00 pm
Local Programming

World
8.3
Scully: The World Show
1:30 pm
America ReFramed
Who Is Arthur Chu?2:00 pm
Local, USA
3:30 pm
  movie   Norman Mineta and His Legacy: An American Story
4:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
Free Speech: Challenge of Our Times
Floyd Abrams6:00 pm
Innovating the Future
6:30 pm
Arizona Horizon
7:00 pm
Cronkite News
7:30 pm
Independent Lens
Man on Fire8:00 pm
Frontline
Supreme Revenge9:00 pm

PBSKIDS
8.4
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad at Dad; Daniel Gets Mad at His Friends3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Teeny Weeny Adventure; I See Seeds4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Just the Right Distance From the Sun; Solar Power Rover5:30 pm
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun6:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Weird Looking Walrus7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Pangolin Rescue7:30 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade8:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur's Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course9:00 pm
Local Programming

KBAQ
8.5
 KBAQ 89.5 FM 
12:00 am

KGUND
9.1
  new    General Hospital
05-22-20191:00 pm
  new   Pickler & Ben
Rita Wilson2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Tom Hanks; Jerry Morrison III3:00 pm
  new   Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
05-22-20194:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
05-22-20194:30 pm
  new   KGUN 9 News at 5:00pm
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   KGUN 9 News at 6:00pm
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
R&R Day 36:30 pm
Live in Front of a Studio Audience: Norman Lear's "All in the Family" and "...
7:00 pm
  new   All About "All in the Family" and "The Jeffersons"
8:31 pm
  new   Whiskey Cavalier
Czech Mate9:00 pm

LAFF
9.2
The Drew Carey Show
Baby Face1:30 pm
That '70s Show
Leo Loves Kitty2:00 pm
That '70s Show
Jackie's Cheese Squeeze2:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Gone Wild3:00 pm
According to Jim
Deliverance3:30 pm
According to Jim
Dino-mite4:00 pm
According to Jim
Separate Ways4:30 pm
According to Jim
In Case of Jimergency5:00 pm
According to Jim
Coach Jim5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Reel Men6:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Colonel6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Room for Change7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Too Many Cooks7:30 pm
According to Jim
Two for the Money8:00 pm
According to Jim
Cabin Boys8:30 pm
That '70s Show
Happy Jack9:00 pm
Local Programming

ANTEN
9.3
227
Mary's Cookies1:30 pm
227
For Richer, for Poorer2:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Joey's Train2:30 pm
Maude
All Psyched Out3:00 pm
Maude
The Telethon3:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
The Camping Trip4:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
The Incident4:30 pm
Alice
Car Wars5:00 pm
Alice
Citizen Mel5:30 pm
Barney Miller
Graveyard Shift6:00 pm
Barney Miller
A Jack Soo Retrospective6:30 pm
Johnny Carson
7:00 pm
Three's Company
Stanley's Hotline8:00 pm
Three's Company
The Catered Affair8:30 pm
Coach
If She Can Make It There9:00 pm
Local Programming

KGUN4
9.4
  movie    Losing Isaiah
12:00 pm
  movie   The Rich Man's Wife
2:00 pm
Moesha
Grandpoppa Don't Take No Mess4:00 pm
Moesha
Day One4:30 pm
The Game
Brittany's Super Sweet Sixth5:00 pm
The Game
Rift and Separate5:30 pm
  movie   The Long Kiss Goodnight
6:00 pm
  movie   Mindhunters 
9:00 pm

KSAZHD
10.1
  new    The Dr. Oz Show
Cheap Chicken - What Are You Really Getting When You Pay Less?1:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
05-22-20192:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Dance Business Fail?!; Judge Judy Vents About Child Abuse!3:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Fear of Miscarriage Doesn't Stop Dog Lover!; Soul Food Sister Shuffle!3:30 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 4pm
4:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 5:30pm
5:30 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   TMZ
05-22-20196:30 pm
  new   MasterChef Celebrity Family Showdown
Part 27:00 pm
Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
The Trolley Stop Café8:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 9pm
9:00 pm

KSAZ
10.2
  new    The Dr. Oz Show
Cheap Chicken - What Are You Really Getting When You Pay Less?1:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
05-22-20192:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Dance Business Fail?!; Judge Judy Vents About Child Abuse!3:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Fear of Miscarriage Doesn't Stop Dog Lover!; Soul Food Sister Shuffle!3:30 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 4pm
4:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 5:30pm
5:30 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   TMZ
05-22-20196:30 pm
  new   MasterChef Celebrity Family Showdown
Part 27:00 pm
Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
The Trolley Stop Café8:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 9pm
9:00 pm

KSAZ3
10.3
 JAG
Bridging the Gulf1:00 pm
JAG
Straits of Malacca2:00 pm
  new   JAG
San Diego3:00 pm
JAG
Death at the Mosque4:00 pm
JAG
Two Towns5:00 pm
JAG
Unknown Soldier6:00 pm
JAG
Dream Team7:00 pm
Star Trek
Shore Leave8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Bloodlines9:00 pm

KSAZDT4
10.4
  movie    Kart Racer
12:00 pm
  movie   The Black Stallion Returns
2:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
I'll Be Suing You4:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Patty and the Eternal Triangle4:30 pm
Mister Ed
The Wrestler5:00 pm
Mister Ed
Ed's Bed5:30 pm
Highway to Heaven
Code Name: FREAK6:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Love at Second Sight7:00 pm
Heartland
Glory Days8:00 pm
Heartland
Growing Pains9:00 pm

KMSBH
11.1
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1851:30 pm
True Crime Files
Sins & Secrets: Omaha2:00 pm
  new   Maury
Dna Will Prove You Got Me Pregnant In High School!3:00 pm
Family Feud
4:00 pm
Family Feud
4:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Zarnecki Incursion5:00 pm
Fox 11 News At 5:30
5:30 pm
Modern Family
Larry's Wife6:00 pm
Modern Family
Farm Strong6:30 pm
  new   MasterChef Celebrity Family Showdown
Part 27:00 pm
Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
The Trolley Stop Café8:00 pm
  new   FOX 11 News at Nine
9:00 pm

MOVIE
11.2
  movie    The China Syndrome
12:00 pm
  movie   Breaking Point
3:00 pm
  movie   Hit!
5:00 pm
  movie   Like Crazy 
8:00 pm

JN
11.3
 New Detectives
Lasting Impressions1:00 pm
Killing Spree
Columbine Massacre2:00 pm
Killing Spree
New York Knifings3:00 pm
Real Interrogations
No Reason to Die4:00 pm
Real Interrogations
Deadly Deal4:30 pm
Real Interrogations
String of Lies5:00 pm
Real Interrogations
Too Young to Die5:30 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1216:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1227:00 pm
Killer Kids
The Breaking Point8:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Twisted Love9:00 pm
Local Programming

QUEST
11.4
 Mega Movers
Sinking a Ship1:00 pm
Factory Made
Umbrellas, Tortillas, Composite Decking, Alpine Skis2:00 pm
Factory Made
Incandescent Light Bulbs, Air Mattresses, Computer Mouse, Crampons2:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Roller Coasters3:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Time Machine4:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Aqueducts: Man-made Rivers of Life5:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Gold Fever6:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Hard Days Night7:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Never Say Die8:00 pm
Auction Kings
Cy Young Baseball; 50's TV9:00 pm
Local Programming

KPNX-DT
12.1
  new    Arizona Midday
1:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
05-22-20192:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Tom Hanks; Jerry Morrison III3:00 pm
  new   First @ 4: 12 News
4:00 pm
  new   12 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
05-22-20195:30 pm
12 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   Extra
05-22-20196:30 pm
  new   Chicago Med
With a Brave Heart7:00 pm
  new   Chicago Fire
I'm Not Leaving You8:00 pm
  new   Chicago P.D.
Reckoning9:00 pm

KPNXW+
12.2
  new    12 News Weather Plus 
12:00 am

KPNXDT3
12.3
 New Detectives
Lasting Impressions1:00 pm
Killing Spree
Columbine Massacre2:00 pm
Killing Spree
New York Knifings3:00 pm
Real Interrogations
No Reason to Die4:00 pm
Real Interrogations
Deadly Deal4:30 pm
Real Interrogations
String of Lies5:00 pm
Real Interrogations
Too Young to Die5:30 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1216:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1227:00 pm
Killer Kids
The Breaking Point8:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Twisted Love9:00 pm
Local Programming

QUEST
12.4
 Mega Movers
Sinking a Ship1:00 pm
Factory Made
Umbrellas, Tortillas, Composite Decking, Alpine Skis2:00 pm
Factory Made
Incandescent Light Bulbs, Air Mattresses, Computer Mouse, Crampons2:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Roller Coasters3:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Time Machine4:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Aqueducts: Man-made Rivers of Life5:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Gold Fever6:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Hard Days Night7:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Never Say Die8:00 pm
Auction Kings
Cy Young Baseball; 50's TV9:00 pm
Local Programming

KOLD-DT
13.1
  new    The Talk
Rick Springfield; Diana Maria Riva1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
05-22-20192:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
05-22-20193:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
05-22-20193:30 pm
  new   News 13 at 4pm
4:00 pm
  new   News 13 at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News
5:30 pm
  new   News 13 at 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Will Smith; Jay Leno6:30 pm
  new   The Amazing Race
I'm a Bird, I'm a Plane, I'm on The Amazing Race!7:00 pm
  new   The Amazing Race
Who Wants a Rolex?8:00 pm
  new   SEAL Team
Never Out of the Fight9:00 pm

MeTV
13.2
 Gunsmoke
Dry Road to Nowhere1:00 pm
Bonanza
Journey Remembered2:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Friend in Need3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Skull3:30 pm
Wagon Train
Trial for Murder4:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angel Flight5:00 pm
Mama's Family
Flaming Forties6:00 pm
The Jeffersons
The Last Leaf6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Stars and Stripe7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Yessir, That's Our Baby7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy Discovers America8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee's Medicine Man8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Caution: Low Overhead9:00 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
13.3
  movie    Cheyenne Autumn
11:30 am
  movie   The Half-Breed
3:00 pm
  movie   Chief Crazy Horse
5:00 pm
  movie   The Treasure of Pancho Villa
7:00 pm
Local Programming

KUDF
14
 Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 pm
Un día cualquiera
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Historias engarzadas
5:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
6:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
6:30 pm
Desafio Super Humanos Xv Años
8:00 pm
Al Extremo
9:00 pm

KNXVHD
15.1
  new    General Hospital
05-22-20191:00 pm
  new   Pickler & Ben
Tarek El Moussa; Tiffany Brooks; Jeff Mauro; U.T. Craven; Kristin Johns2:00 pm
The List
3:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
05-22-20193:30 pm
  new   ABC15 News at 4PM
4:00 pm
  new   ABC15 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   ABC15 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
Live in Front of a Studio Audience: Norman Lear's "All in the Family" and "...
7:00 pm
  new   All About "All in the Family" and "The Jeffersons"
8:31 pm
  new   Whiskey Cavalier
Czech Mate9:00 pm

NNXV
15.2
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Bachelor Party1:30 pm
Bewitched
A Is for Aardvark2:00 pm
Bewitched
The Cat's Meow2:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Inherit the Halibut3:00 pm
Soap
3:30 pm
Benson
Rivals4:00 pm
227
Mary's Cookies4:30 pm
227
For Richer, for Poorer5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Joey's Train5:30 pm
Maude
All Psyched Out6:00 pm
Maude
The Telethon6:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
The Camping Trip7:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
The Incident7:30 pm
Alice
Car Wars8:00 pm
Alice
Citizen Mel8:30 pm
Barney Miller
Graveyard Shift9:00 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
15.3
The Drew Carey Show
Baby Face1:30 pm
That '70s Show
Leo Loves Kitty2:00 pm
That '70s Show
Jackie's Cheese Squeeze2:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Gone Wild3:00 pm
According to Jim
Deliverance3:30 pm
According to Jim
Dino-mite4:00 pm
According to Jim
Separate Ways4:30 pm
According to Jim
In Case of Jimergency5:00 pm
According to Jim
Coach Jim5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Reel Men6:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Colonel6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Room for Change7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Too Many Cooks7:30 pm
According to Jim
Two for the Money8:00 pm
According to Jim
Cabin Boys8:30 pm
That '70s Show
Happy Jack9:00 pm
Local Programming

KTTUDT
18.1
How I Met Your Mother
Landmarks1:30 pm
Rules of Engagement
Free Free Time2:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
Flirting With Disaster2:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Last Halloween Standing3:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Co-Ed Softball3:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Cronuts4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the '90s Horse Party4:30 pm
Mike & Molly
What Molly Hath Wrought5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Goin' Fishin'5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Fuzzy Boots Corollary6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Hofstadter Insufficiency6:30 pm
Dateline
The Mystery on Horseshoe Drive7:00 pm
Dateline
Justice for Bonnie8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Clip Show - Part 29:00 pm
Local Programming

KTTU
18.2
  movie    Noches de terror
1:00 pm
I Testigo
3:00 pm
El mameluco
4:00 pm
Que jalada
5:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm
100 latinos dijeron
6:00 pm
Loquito por ti
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm

H&I
18.3
 JAG
Bridging the Gulf1:00 pm
JAG
Straits of Malacca2:00 pm
  new   JAG
San Diego3:00 pm
JAG
Death at the Mosque4:00 pm
JAG
Two Towns5:00 pm
JAG
Unknown Soldier6:00 pm
JAG
Dream Team7:00 pm
Star Trek
Shore Leave8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Bloodlines9:00 pm

KGRF-LD
19.1
Vitality Gardening
We're Going Berry Picking1:30 pm
Working It Out Together
The Results2:00 pm
From the Spirit
Jim Hart2:30 pm
On Native Ground: Youth Report
Billy Mills3:00 pm
Common Ground
Jewelry Artist, Master Potter, Nisswa Train Dept.3:30 pm
First Talk
4:00 pm
Making Regalia
Bustles4:30 pm
  movie   Vamizi: Cradle of Coral
5:00 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
TVRE6:00 pm
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
Episode 5047:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Ojibway and Cree Cultural Centre7:30 pm
Medicine Line
Reanimated8:00 pm
Indigenous Focus
Living Service; Marie's Dictionary8:30 pm
Mirando desde Nuestras Raices (Looking From Our Roots)
9:00 pm

KPAZ-DT
21.1
Taking Care of Business
1:30 pm
Praise
2:00 pm
Joy in Our Town
2:30 pm
Access 360
3:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
3:30 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
4:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
4:30 pm
John Gray World
5:00 pm
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Joseph Prince
6:00 pm
Steven Furtick
6:30 pm
Living Proof
7:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
7:30 pm
John Gray World
8:00 pm
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
8:30 pm
Robert Morris: Frequency
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KPAZ2
21.2
 Best of Hillsong Conference
1:00 pm
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
2:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda
2:30 pm
Joyce Meyer Special
3:00 pm
Church by the Glades
3:30 pm
Joel Osteen
4:00 pm
Joseph Prince
4:30 pm
John Gray World
5:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
5:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
6:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
6:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
7:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching with Gary Clarke
7:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
8:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
8:30 pm
Chapel: The College Experience
9:00 pm

KPAZDT3
21.3
 Music Videos
1:00 pm
Laugh With the Skit Guys
2:00 pm
Leland's Comedy Tournament 2.0
2:30 pm
Music Videos
3:00 pm
Seriously!? With Ashton Parsley
5:00 pm
Stronger With Clayton King
5:30 pm
Planetshakers
6:00 pm
TV One Life
6:30 pm
Young Believer's Broadcast
7:00 pm
Life Trek
7:30 pm
The Stranger
8:00 pm
Taking Care of Business
8:30 pm
Treasures Out of Darkness
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KPAZDT4
21.4
Maratónica Mayo 2019
1:30 pm
Maratónica Mayo 2019
2:00 pm
Maratónica Mayo 2019
2:30 pm
Maratónica Mayo 2019
3:00 pm
Maratónica Mayo 2019
3:30 pm
Maratónica Mayo 2019
4:00 pm
Maratónica Mayo 2019
4:30 pm
Maratónica Mayo 2019
5:00 pm
Maratónica Mayo 2019
5:30 pm
Maratónica Mayo 2019
6:00 pm
Maratónica Mayo 2019
6:30 pm
Maratónica Mayo 2019
7:00 pm
Maratónica Mayo 2019
7:30 pm
Maratónica Mayo 2019
8:00 pm
Maratónica Mayo 2019
8:30 pm
Maratónica Mayo 2019
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KPAZS
21.5
Raising The Standards
1:30 pm
Encounter TV
2:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
2:30 pm
Invasion TV
3:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
3:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
4:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
4:30 pm
Keion's Korner
5:00 pm
New Season CWC
5:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
6:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
7:00 pm
New Beginnings
7:30 pm
Faith Alive
8:00 pm
Real
8:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
9:00 pm
Local Programming

XHNOA
22
 La pandilla de la selva
1:00 pm
Los Simpson
2:00 pm
Los Simpson
2:30 pm
Fail Army
3:00 pm
Lo que la gente cuenta
3:30 pm
Lo que la gente cuenta
4:30 pm
Lo que la gente cuenta
5:30 pm
Almas Perdidas
6:30 pm
Almas Perdidas
7:30 pm
Resistiré
8:30 pm
Local Programming

3ABN
22.1
 Today Cooking
Fast Food Cooking1:00 pm
Kids Time Praise
Music2:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Sabbath School Panel
3:00 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Woman in the Wilderness4:30 pm
A Sharper Focus
Gifts of the Spirit5:00 pm
Today Cooking
Fast Food Cooking6:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Good News About Hell Pt.17:00 pm
Secrets to Wellness
Exercise7:30 pm
It Is Written
David and Goliath8:00 pm
Liberty Insider
Courting Disaster8:30 pm
Today Cooking
Fast Food Cooking9:00 pm

3ABNL
22.2
 3ABN Hoy cocina
1:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
2:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
2:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
3:00 pm
Vence
4:00 pm
Camino, Verdad y Vida
5:00 pm
Orígenes
5:30 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
6:00 pm
Encontrando esperanza
7:00 pm
Hogar dulce hogar
8:00 pm
Remedios caseros
8:30 pm
Diálogos en familia
9:00 pm

SONLIFE
22.3
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 pm
Insight
3:00 pm
Study in the Word
3:30 pm
FWC Music
4:00 pm
Family Worship Center
5:00 pm
The Story Behind the Song
6:30 pm
Message of the Cross
7:00 pm
Frances and Friends
8:00 pm

KTVP
22.4
 Ethiopian Welo Opal Smackdown
1:00 pm
Ethiopian Welo Opal Smackdown
2:00 pm
Ethiopian Welo Opal Smackdown
3:00 pm
Ethiopian Welo Opal Smackdown
4:00 pm
Ethiopian Welo Opal Smackdown
5:00 pm
Ethiopian Welo Opal Smackdown
6:00 pm
Ethiopian Welo Opal Smackdown
7:00 pm
Ethiopian Welo Opal Smackdown
8:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
9:00 pm

ALMA
22.5
 Consejos Pastorales
1:00 pm
Vida dura
2:00 pm
Programa Infantil
2:30 pm
Programa Infantil
3:00 pm
Tu Historia Preferida
3:30 pm
Way of the Master
4:00 pm
Nuestra Herencia
4:30 pm
Poder para cambiar
5:00 pm
Oviedo
5:30 pm
Mensaje de Dios
6:00 pm
Joshua Media Miniestries
6:30 pm
Mujer de hoy
7:00 pm
Generación de Reino
7:30 pm
Almavisión al día
8:00 pm
Palabra, poder y vida
8:30 pm
Economía de Dios
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KTVP-LD6
22.6
 To Be Announced 
12:00 am

KTVPLD7
22.7
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Local Programming

GNTV
25.1
 Today Cooking
Fast Food Cooking1:00 pm
Kids Time Praise
Music2:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Sabbath School Panel
3:00 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Woman in the Wilderness4:30 pm
A Sharper Focus
Gifts of the Spirit5:00 pm
Today Cooking
Fast Food Cooking6:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Good News About Hell Pt.17:00 pm
Secrets to Wellness
Exercise7:30 pm
It Is Written
David and Goliath8:00 pm
Liberty Insider
Courting Disaster8:30 pm
Today Cooking
Fast Food Cooking9:00 pm

KUASHD
27.1
Les Misérables on Masterpiece
Episode Six1:30 pm
  movie   Judi Dench: My Passion for Trees
3:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
4:00 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
The Pride of Guatemala: Tikal of the Mayas6:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
Nature
Nature's Miracle Orphans: Wild Lessons8:00 pm
  new   NOVA
Lost Viking Army9:00 pm

KUASK
27.2
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad at Dad; Daniel Gets Mad at His Friends3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Teeny Weeny Adventure; I See Seeds4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Just the Right Distance From the Sun; Solar Power Rover5:30 pm
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun6:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Weird Looking Walrus7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Pangolin Rescue7:30 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade8:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur's Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course9:00 pm
Local Programming

KUAS
27.3
Priscilla's Yoga Stretches
1:30 pm
Cook's Country
Tri-State Treats2:00 pm
Simply Ming
Ørjan Johannessen2:30 pm
Jacques Pepin: More Fast Food My Way
Perfect Presentations3:00 pm
The Kitchen Wisdom of Cecilia Chiang
The Long Walk3:30 pm
It's Sew Easy
Stylish Home4:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
In the Shadow of Giants, Part 44:30 pm
Growing Bolder
5:00 pm
MN Original
Lynn Maderich; Paul J. Flick; Nooky Jones5:30 pm
The Forsyte Saga
Episode 136:00 pm
Agatha Christie's Partners in Crime
The Secret Adversary, Part 37:00 pm
In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs
Christopher Gross8:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
One Belt, One Road, One World8:30 pm
Islands Without Cars
Italy's Venetian Lagoon9:00 pm
Local Programming

FNX
29.1
Vitality Gardening
We're Going Berry Picking1:30 pm
Working It Out Together
The Results2:00 pm
From the Spirit
Jim Hart2:30 pm
On Native Ground: Youth Report
Billy Mills3:00 pm
Common Ground
Jewelry Artist, Master Potter, Nisswa Train Dept.3:30 pm
First Talk
4:00 pm
Making Regalia
Bustles4:30 pm
  movie   Vamizi: Cradle of Coral
5:00 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
TVRE6:00 pm
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
Episode 5047:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Ojibway and Cree Cultural Centre7:30 pm
Medicine Line
Reanimated8:00 pm
Indigenous Focus
Living Service; Marie's Dictionary8:30 pm
Mirando desde Nuestras Raices (Looking From Our Roots)
9:00 pm

KTVW-DT
33.1
 Tenías que ser tú
1:00 pm
Sin tu mirada
2:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
Primer impacto
4:00 pm
Noticias Univisión Arizona
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
6:00 pm
La Reina Soy Yo
7:00 pm
Silvia frente a tí
8:00 pm
Por amar sin ley
9:00 pm

KTVW2
33.2
 Me caigo de la risa
1:00 pm
Antes muerta que Lichita
3:00 pm
Qué pobres tan ricos
4:00 pm
  movie   El Extraño
6:00 pm
Jesús
8:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
9:00 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
33.3
  movie    Cheyenne Autumn
11:30 am
  movie   The Half-Breed
3:00 pm
  movie   Chief Crazy Horse
5:00 pm
  movie   The Treasure of Pancho Villa
7:00 pm
Local Programming

BOUNC
33.4
  movie    Losing Isaiah
12:00 pm
  movie   The Rich Man's Wife
2:00 pm
Moesha
Grandpoppa Don't Take No Mess4:00 pm
Moesha
Day One4:30 pm
The Game
Brittany's Super Sweet Sixth5:00 pm
The Game
Rift and Separate5:30 pm
  movie   The Long Kiss Goodnight
6:00 pm
  movie   Mindhunters 
9:00 pm

KFPH-CD
35.1
 Me caigo de la risa
1:00 pm
Antes muerta que Lichita
3:00 pm
Qué pobres tan ricos
4:00 pm
  movie   El Extraño
6:00 pm
Jesús
8:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KFPH
35.2
 Tenías que ser tú
1:00 pm
Sin tu mirada
2:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
Primer impacto
4:00 pm
Noticias Univisión Arizona
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
6:00 pm
La Reina Soy Yo
7:00 pm
Silvia frente a tí
8:00 pm
Por amar sin ley
9:00 pm

GETTV
35.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
A Matter of Principle1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Thunderhawk2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Justice Delayed3:00 pm
All in the Family
Lionel's Engagement4:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie Eats and Runs4:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike's Graduation5:00 pm
All in the Family
Lionel the Live-in5:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie's Helping Hand6:00 pm
All in the Family
Gloria's Shock6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Della, Della, Della7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Donna Pops the Question7:30 pm
Sanford and Son
My Fair Esther8:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Sanford and the Rising Sun8:30 pm
Good Times
The Hustle9:00 pm
Local Programming

ESCAPE
35.4
 Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Forensic Files
Dancing With the Devil3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Last Dance3:30 pm
Forensic Files
Constructive Criticism4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Home Evasion4:30 pm
Forensic Files
For Love or Money5:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Stake-Out5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Trial by Fire6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Marked for Life6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Up in Smoke7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Soiled Plan7:30 pm
The FBI Files
Ivy League Murders8:00 pm
The FBI Files
Sniper at Home9:00 pm

RITMOV
38.1
Videos
1:30 pm
Auto Repo Depo
3:00 pm
Videos
3:30 pm
Programación pagada
5:00 pm
Videos
5:30 pm
Noticias / Videos
6:00 pm
Programación pagada
7:00 pm
Videos
7:30 pm
Programación pagada
9:00 pm
Local Programming

TUFF
38.2
 Alpha
10:00 pm

IzVid
38.3
 Videos
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Videos
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Videos
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Videos
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Videos
8:30 pm

ZUUS
38.4
 Jambu Footwear
1:00 pm
Jambu Footwear
2:00 pm
Chris Freytag: Lasertouchone Pain Relief
3:00 pm
Me Sleek Hair Removal System
4:00 pm
Invicta Watches
5:00 pm
Invicta Watches
6:00 pm
Invicta Exclusive Unveiling
7:00 pm
Invicta Watches
8:00 pm
Invicta Watches Ft. Glycine
9:00 pm

K38IZ
38.5
  sports   Reelin in the Keys
1:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
2:00 pm
Get Reel Music Mix
3:00 pm
Discovering Mexico
3:30 pm
Motorz
4:00 pm
An Eye for an Eye
4:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
5:00 pm
Flying Through Time
6:00 pm
Reality Rides
7:00 pm
Curator's Vault
7:30 pm
The Amazing World of Automobiles
8:00 pm
Route 66
9:00 pm

RTV
38.6
  movie    The Old Corral
1:00 pm
  movie   Sagebrush Trail
2:00 pm
Racket Squad
3:00 pm
One Step Beyond
3:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
4:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
4:30 pm
Doctor Who
5:00 pm
Republic of Doyle
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
8:00 pm
Cold Squad
9:00 pm

REVN
38.7
Truck U
1:30 pm
Dream Ridez
2:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
2:30 pm
American Car Prospector
3:00 pm
Motorhead Garage
4:00 pm
Tech Garage
4:30 pm
My Classic Car
5:00 pm
Stacey David's Gearz
5:30 pm
Sam's Garage
6:00 pm
The Car Guy Show
6:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
7:00 pm
Tech Garage
7:30 pm
My Classic Car
8:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
8:30 pm
American Car Prospector
9:00 pm

KTAZ
39.1
 Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
1:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
1:58 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
2:58 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
4:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
4:30 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
  new   Caso Cerrado: Edición Estelar
6:00 pm
  new   Un poquito tuyo
7:00 pm
  new   Betty en NY
8:00 pm
  new   La Reina del Sur
9:00 pm

KTAZE
39.2
 Magnum
1:00 pm
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
2:00 pm
Tarzan
3:00 pm
Tarzan
3:30 pm
Xena
4:00 pm
Hércules
5:00 pm
  movie   Spy Game
6:00 pm
Law & Order
9:00 pm

COZI
39.3
 Murder, She Wrote
Murder at a Discount1:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
To Run and Hide2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Aftermath3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The High Cost of Being Right4:00 pm
Frasier
A Day in May5:00 pm
Frasier
Cranes Go Caribbean5:30 pm
Frasier
Don Juan in Hell6:00 pm
Frasier
Don Juan in Hell6:30 pm
The Office
Goodbye, Toby Part 27:00 pm
The Office
Weight Loss7:30 pm
The Office
Weight Loss8:00 pm
The Office
Business Ethics8:30 pm
The Nanny
Ma'ternal Affairs9:00 pm
Local Programming

KHRR-DT
40.1
 Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
1:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
1:58 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
2:58 pm
Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
4:00 pm
Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
4:30 pm
Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
  new   Caso Cerrado: Edición Estelar
6:00 pm
  new   Un poquito tuyo
7:00 pm
  new   Betty en NY
8:00 pm
  new   La Reina del Sur
9:00 pm

KHRRE
40.2
 Buffy the Vampire Slayer
1:00 pm
Tarzan
2:00 pm
Tarzan
2:30 pm
Xena
3:00 pm
Hércules
4:00 pm
  movie   Spy Game
5:00 pm
Law & Order
8:00 pm
The Unit
9:00 pm

ION
40.3
 Blue Bloods
Blast From the Past1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Down the Rabbit Hole2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Extra Mile3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Blowback4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Greater Good5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Price of Justice6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Mob Rules7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Good Cop Bad Cop8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
For the Community9:00 pm

KPDF
41.1
 Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 pm
Un día cualquiera
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Historias engarzadas
5:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
6:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
6:30 pm
Desafio Super Humanos Xv Años
8:00 pm
Al Extremo
9:00 pm

KPDF
41.2
 Religious Programming 
12:00 am

KPDF
41.3
LATV Sessions
1:30 pm
The Zoo
2:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
3:00 pm
México de mis Amores
3:30 pm
ELZ
4:00 pm
Get It Girl
4:30 pm
The Zoo
5:00 pm
Videos 2 Go
6:00 pm
Rokamole
7:00 pm
Get It Girl
7:30 pm
The Zoo
8:00 pm
ELZ
9:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
41.4
 Denim & Co.
1:00 pm
How to Summer
3:00 pm
Life Is Good
4:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David - PM Edition
10th Anniversary5:00 pm
How to Summer
7:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
9:00 pm

KVPA
42.1
  movie    Noches de terror
1:00 pm
I Testigo
3:00 pm
El mameluco
4:00 pm
Que jalada
5:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm
100 latinos dijeron
6:00 pm
Loquito por ti
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm

KPHE
44.1
Get It Girl
1:30 pm
The Zoo
2:00 pm
Videos 2 Go
3:00 pm
Glitterbomb
4:00 pm
Get It Girl
4:30 pm
The Zoo
5:00 pm
ELZ
6:00 pm
Get It Girl
6:30 pm
  sports   El Ultimo Pitazo
7:00 pm
Videos 2 Go
8:00 pm
Shop LC
9:00 pm

KPHE2
44.2
 Arre Mago
1:00 pm
Noticias con Julio Valencia
2:00 pm
Local Programming Plaza Sésamo
3:30 pm
Programación pagada
4:00 pm
TV Educativa
4:30 pm
La Pasarela
5:30 pm
De tocho morocho
6:00 pm
Noticias con Katy y Marco Antonio
7:00 pm
Sonora ahora
8:00 pm
El mundo de Andrea
8:30 pm
Local Programming

KPHE3
44.3
 5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
1:00 pm
MyPillow Topper
2:00 pm
Shark Vacuum - NEW and Improved!
3:00 pm
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
4:00 pm
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
5:00 pm
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
6:00 pm
The Beach Boys, Frankie Valli and MORE!
7:00 pm
WORX GT - 3 Tools in 1!
8:00 pm
SECRETS TO INDOOR GRILLING!
9:00 pm

KPHE4
44.4
  new    Charles Winston for Bella Luce Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Tehya Oyama Turquoise Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Diamonds in Gold Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Color Gemstone Jewelry In Sterling Silver
7:00 pm
  new   Charles Winston for Bella Luce Jewelry 
9:00 pm

KPHE5
44.5
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
1:30 pm
  sports   Hobie Outdoor Adventures
2:00 pm
  sports   Reel Animals Fishing Show
2:30 pm
Red Chip Money Report
3:00 pm
50PlusPrime
3:30 pm
Wellness for Life
4:00 pm
The Balancing Act
4:30 pm
  movie   Elizabeth of Ladymead
5:00 pm
Starstruck
7:00 pm
Starstruck
7:30 pm
Talking Pictures
8:00 pm
Insider Exclusive
8:30 pm
  movie   Heartbeat 
9:00 pm

KPHE6
44.6
 5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
1:00 pm
MyPillow Topper
2:00 pm
Shark Vacuum - NEW and Improved!
3:00 pm
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
4:00 pm
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
5:00 pm
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
6:00 pm
The Beach Boys, Frankie Valli and MORE!
7:00 pm
WORX GT - 3 Tools in 1!
8:00 pm
SECRETS TO INDOOR GRILLING!
9:00 pm

KUTP
45.1
Divorce Court
Lasenby vs. Tolliver1:30 pm
  new   Caught in Providence
05-22-20192:00 pm
Caught in Providence
11-14-20182:30 pm
The Real
From Your Mama's Closet; The Good, The Bag & The Whoopsie3:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Blac Chyna; Wendy weighs4:00 pm
Modern Family
Larry's Wife5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Fuzzy Boots Corollary5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Hofstadter Insufficiency6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Zarnecki Incursion6:30 pm
FOX 10 XTRA NEWS @ 7P
7:00 pm
Judge Judy
8:00 pm
Judge Judy
8:30 pm
Dateline
The Mystery on Horseshoe Drive9:00 pm

Movie
45.2
  movie    The China Syndrome
12:00 pm
  movie   Breaking Point
3:00 pm
  movie   Hit!
5:00 pm
  movie   Like Crazy 
8:00 pm

KUTP3
45.3
Card Sharks
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Sale of the Century
4:00 pm
Temptation
4:30 pm
Password Plus
5:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm
Card Sharks
6:30 pm
Press Your Luck
7:00 pm
Match Game
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KUVEDT
46.1
 Tenías que ser tú
1:00 pm
Sin tu mirada
2:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
Primer impacto
4:00 pm
Noticias Univisión Arizona
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
6:00 pm
La Reina Soy Yo
7:00 pm
Silvia frente a tí
8:00 pm
Por amar sin ley
9:00 pm

KUVE-CD2
46.2
 Me caigo de la risa
12:00 pm
Antes muerta que Lichita
2:00 pm
Qué pobres tan ricos
3:00 pm
  movie   El Extraño
5:00 pm
Jesús
7:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
8:00 pm
Renta congelada
8:30 pm
Hoy voy a cambiar
9:00 pm

GetTV
46.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
A Matter of Principle1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Thunderhawk2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Justice Delayed3:00 pm
All in the Family
Lionel's Engagement4:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie Eats and Runs4:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike's Graduation5:00 pm
All in the Family
Lionel the Live-in5:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie's Helping Hand6:00 pm
All in the Family
Gloria's Shock6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Della, Della, Della7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Donna Pops the Question7:30 pm
Sanford and Son
My Fair Esther8:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Sanford and the Rising Sun8:30 pm
Good Times
The Hustle9:00 pm
Local Programming

ESCAPE
46.4
 Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Forensic Files
Dancing With the Devil3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Last Dance3:30 pm
Forensic Files
Constructive Criticism4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Home Evasion4:30 pm
Forensic Files
For Love or Money5:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Stake-Out5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Trial by Fire6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Marked for Life6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Up in Smoke7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Soiled Plan7:30 pm
The FBI Files
Ivy League Murders8:00 pm
The FBI Files
Sniper at Home9:00 pm

DAYSTAR
48
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Time for Hope
2:00 pm
Reflections
2:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
3:30 pm
David Reagan
4:00 pm
John Hagee
4:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
5:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
5:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
6:00 pm
It's Supernatural
7:00 pm
Prophetic Whisper
7:30 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm
Local Programming

DSTAR
48.1
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Time for Hope
2:00 pm
Reflections
2:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
3:30 pm
David Reagan
4:00 pm
John Hagee
4:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
5:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
5:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
6:00 pm
It's Supernatural
7:00 pm
Prophetic Whisper
7:30 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm
Local Programming

JTV
48.2
  new    Charles Winston for Bella Luce Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Tehya Oyama Turquoise Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Diamonds in Gold Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Color Gemstone Jewelry In Sterling Silver
7:00 pm
  new   Charles Winston for Bella Luce Jewelry 
9:00 pm

KFPB
50.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.3
  movie    Battle of Britain
11:00 am
  movie   Ambush Bay
2:00 pm
  movie   The Last Escape
4:00 pm
  movie   Invitation to a Gunfighter
6:00 pm
  movie   Duel at Diablo
8:00 pm

KFPB
50.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

STAD
50.6
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports1:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 pm
  sports   The Rally: Gametime in America
Nightly Sports Preview3:00 pm
  sports   World of Sport Wrestling
190024:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
5:00 pm
  sports   UFA
Shamrock FC 2986:00 pm
  sports   World of Sport Wrestling
190027:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
  sports   UFA
Shamrock FC 2989:00 pm

ION HD
51.1
 Blue Bloods
Friends in Need1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Town Without Pity2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Blast From the Past3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Down the Rabbit Hole4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Extra Mile5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Blowback6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Greater Good7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Price of Justice8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Mob Rules9:00 pm

qubo
51.2
Monster Math Squad
Sneeze Freeze1:30 pm
Giver
Boat Park2:00 pm
Giver
Linwood Gnome Park2:30 pm
Look Kool
Frame Shell Solid3:00 pm
Look Kool
Probability3:30 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
The Final Financial Frontier4:00 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
Midwestern Yankee in King Arthur's Court - Part 14:30 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Mutant Mascot; Freaky Furry5:00 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
The Monster Not Under the Bed; Nanobots Byte5:30 pm
Class of the Titans
Man's Worst Enemy6:00 pm
Class of the Titans
The Nature of Things6:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Meteor7:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Arctic Spill7:30 pm
Pet Alien
The Creature Who Left/It Came from the Fan Club8:00 pm
Pet Alien
The Guest Who Wouldn't Leave... Ever/Day of the Naked Aliens8:30 pm
Sidekick
Amazing Super Chores; Maxum Mom9:00 pm
Local Programming

IONL
51.3
 Saving Hope
Pilot1:00 pm
Saving Hope
Contact2:00 pm
Saving Hope
Blindness3:00 pm
Saving Hope
The Fight4:00 pm
Saving Hope
Out of Sight5:00 pm
Saving Hope
The Great Randall6:00 pm
Saving Hope
Consenting Adults7:00 pm
Saving Hope
Heartsick8:00 pm
Saving Hope
Bea, Again9:00 pm

SHOP
51.4
SECRETS TO INDOOR GRILLING!
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
3:30 pm
Waylon Jennings, Johnny Cash, Willie Nelson
4:00 pm
Bob Hope: Thanks for the Memories
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
CMA Awards - Live!
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
51.5
 Denim & Co.
1:00 pm
How to Summer
3:00 pm
Life Is Good
4:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David - PM Edition
10th Anniversary5:00 pm
How to Summer
7:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
9:00 pm

HSN
51.6
 Born Footwear
1:00 pm
Chef Ming Tsai
2:00 pm
The Beauty Spy
3:00 pm
MyPillow
4:00 pm
Dooney and Bourke Handbags
5:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
6:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
7:00 pm
Chef Ming Tsai
8:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
9:00 pm

KWBAD
58.1
 The Morning Blend
1:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
05-22-20192:00 pm
Jerry Springer
If the Camper's A-rockin'...3:00 pm
  new   Steve
Wall Jump; Husband's Guide to Keeping the Spark Alive After Menopause; Modern Money/Modern Love; Harvey's Hundreds All Stars4:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Dance Business Fail?!; Judge Judy Vents About Child Abuse!5:00 pm
Hot Bench
I Build the Wall; You Pay for It?!; Window Blowout in Georgia!5:30 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Fear of Miscarriage Doesn't Stop Dog Lover!; Soul Food Sister Shuffle!6:00 pm
The List
6:30 pm
  new   My Last Days
My Last Days: Jessica & Travis7:00 pm
  new   Jane the Virgin
Chapter Ninety8:00 pm
  new   KGUN 9 News
9:00 pm
Local Programming

LATV
58.2
 Videos 2 Go
1:00 pm
  sports   Fan Nation
2:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
2:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
3:00 pm
Get It Girl
4:00 pm
LATV Sessions
4:30 pm
The Zoo
5:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
6:00 pm
México de mis Amores
6:30 pm
ELZ
7:00 pm
Get It Girl
7:30 pm
The Zoo
8:00 pm
Videos 2 Go
9:00 pm

THIS
58.3
  movie    The Last Escape
1:00 pm
  movie   Invitation to a Gunfighter
3:00 pm
  movie   Duel at Diablo
5:00 pm
  movie   Comes a Horseman
7:00 pm
Local Programming

KASW-DT
61.1
 Judge Mathis
1:00 pm
Jerry Springer
If the Camper's A-rockin'...2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Cuddling Gets Complicated3:00 pm
Blackish
Elder. Scam.4:00 pm
Blackish
Advance to Go (Collect $200)4:30 pm
Friends
5:00 pm
Friends
5:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Corey's Been Dead for an Hour6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Kissing Abraham Lincoln6:30 pm
  new   My Last Days
My Last Days: Jessica & Travis7:00 pm
  new   Jane the Virgin
Chapter Ninety8:00 pm
Mike & Molly
What Molly Hath Wrought9:00 pm
Local Programming

KASWDT2
61.2
 Born Footwear
1:00 pm
Chef Ming Tsai
2:00 pm
The Beauty Spy
3:00 pm
MyPillow
4:00 pm
Dooney and Bourke Handbags
5:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
6:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
7:00 pm
Chef Ming Tsai
8:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
9:00 pm

KASW
61.3
  movie    Cheyenne Autumn
11:30 am
  movie   The Half-Breed
3:00 pm
  movie   Chief Crazy Horse
5:00 pm
  movie   The Treasure of Pancho Villa
7:00 pm
Local Programming

ESCAPE
61.4
 Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Forensic Files
Dancing With the Devil3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Last Dance3:30 pm
Forensic Files
Constructive Criticism4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Home Evasion4:30 pm
Forensic Files
For Love or Money5:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Stake-Out5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Trial by Fire6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Marked for Life6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Up in Smoke7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Soiled Plan7:30 pm
The FBI Files
Ivy League Murders8:00 pm
The FBI Files
Sniper at Home9:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Phoenix/Surround Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com