2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               

KNAZ-DT
2.1
TBA
2:06 am
1st Look
3:00 am
1st Look
3:30 am
1st Look
4:00 am
new TBA
4:30 am
new TBA
5:00 am
Saturday Today in AZ
6:30 am
sports The Champion Within
The Perfect Pairings7:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Sri Lanka8:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Cambodia8:30 am
A New Leaf
A Dedication to Dance9:00 am
sports Premier League Soccer: Teams TBA
Teams TBA9:30 am

KTVK-DT
3.1
new TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
Local Programming TBA
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Good Morning Arizona Saturday
6:00 am
Good Morning Arizona Saturday
7:00 am
Good Morning Arizona Saturday
8:00 am
Your Life A to Z
10:00 am

KTVK2
3.2
movie Zombie Apocalypse
2:00 am
Local Programming Night Gallery
The Tune in Dan’s Cafe; Marmalade Wine10:00 am

KTVK3
3.3
Paid Program
2:00 am
Select TV
2:30 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
The Key To Healthy Living
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Country Fix
8:00 am
Bluegrass Ridge
8:30 am
Country Fix
9:00 am
Country Classics
9:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Trick or Treat10:00 am

KVOAD
4.1
TBA
2:00 am
1st Look
3:00 am
1st Look
3:30 am
1st Look
4:00 am
Hiring America
4:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
new TBA
5:30 am
sports The Champion Within
The Perfect Pairings7:00 am
sports Premier League Soccer: Teams TBA
Teams TBA7:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Sri Lanka8:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Cambodia8:30 am
A New Leaf
A Dedication to Dance9:00 am
sports Premier League Soccer: Teams TBA
Teams TBA9:30 am

COZI
4.2
Local Programming Hart to Hart
From the Depths of My Hart3:00 am
Hart to Hart
Hartless Hobby4:00 am
Hart to Hart
My Hart Belongs to Daddy5:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Ship of Thieves6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Survivor7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Love’s Deadly Desire8:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Iron Mike9:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Little Girl Lost10:00 am

KVOA3
4.3
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
The FBI Files
Held for Ransom3:00 am
The FBI Files
Lawless4:00 am
The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge5:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Dead Game: Dogfighting Takedown6:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Whodunit?6:30 am
American Greed
Kevin Trudeau’s Secrets; Remington Steal7:00 am
American Greed
Fake It To Make It; Kill The Witnesses8:00 am
American Greed
Vintage Wine Fraud9:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
10:00 am

KVOADT4
4.4
You Gotta Eat Here!
Miami Edition2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
3:30 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
4:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:30 am
Cop Cam
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Copper Chef Titan
6:00 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
6:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
7:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
7:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
8:00 am
Pick a Puppy
Tiny Dogs8:30 am
Wild Times At The San Diego Zoo
Sloths, Lion Cubs and Meerkat Training9:00 am
Wild Stories At The San Diego Zoo
Orangutan Baby and Mountain Lions9:30 am
Animal Rescue
Dog, Gosling and Tiger Rescues10:00 am

KVOADT5
4.5
Local Programming NEW Larry King
2:30 am
The Virginian: The Men From Shiloh
Angus Killer3:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Last Stagecoach Robbery4:30 am
Death Valley Days
See the Elephant and Hear the Owl5:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Streets of El Paso5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Trial at Belle Springs6:00 am
Death Valley Days
From the Earth, a Heritage6:30 am
movie Wagons West
7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Hero at Fort Halleck8:30 am
movie Smoke Signal
9:00 am

KPHOHD
5.1
Best Bra Ever!
2:12 am
Local Programming TBA
4:30 am
All in With Laila Ali
Photo Finish5:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Puppy Problems5:30 am
new TBA
6:00 am
new TBA
6:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
Local Programming TBA
10:00 am

COZI
5.2
Local Programming Hart to Hart
From the Depths of My Hart3:00 am
Hart to Hart
Hartless Hobby4:00 am
Hart to Hart
My Hart Belongs to Daddy5:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Ship of Thieves6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Survivor7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Love’s Deadly Desire8:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Iron Mike9:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Little Girl Lost10:00 am

KPHO3
5.3
You Gotta Eat Here!
Miami Edition2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
3:30 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
4:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:30 am
Cop Cam
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Copper Chef Titan
6:00 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
6:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
7:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
7:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
8:00 am
Pick a Puppy
Tiny Dogs8:30 am
Wild Times At The San Diego Zoo
Sloths, Lion Cubs and Meerkat Training9:00 am
Wild Stories At The San Diego Zoo
Orangutan Baby and Mountain Lions9:30 am
Animal Rescue
Dog, Gosling and Tiger Rescues10:00 am

KUATH
6.1
TBA
2:00 am
Hollywood Idols
Charlton Heston: For All Seasons3:30 am
Arizona Illustrated
4:00 am
Arizona 360
4:30 am
Body Electric
5:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Being Steady in the Unknown5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
Central Texas Gardener
Plant Healing Herbs7:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Seasonal Upcycle8:00 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Pattern Rules8:30 am
This Old House
9:00 am
Ask This Old House
9:30 am
new TBA
10:00 am

KUATK
6.2
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright2:00 am
Arthur
Fernkenstein’s Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen2:30 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods3:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!4:00 am
Cyberchase
The Halloween Howl4:30 am
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble5:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham5:30 am
Caillou
Fall Is in the Air6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Forgive and Forget; Mimi’s Back in Town6:30 am
new Esme & Roy
Icky Pop & Dream Submarine7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Quack and the Amazing Sandy Magic; Duckball7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Itchy Tag8:00 am
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3029:30 am
Local Programming

KUAT
6.3
The Doctor Blake Mysteries
Measure Twice2:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
West England3:00 am
TBA
3:30 am
A Chef’s Life
One Potato, New Potato4:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Blackfeet and Bison4:30 am
Arizona Illustrated
5:00 am
On Story
Norman Lear – A Retrospective5:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Strength Coordination6:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Long Adductor6:30 am
Arizona Illustrated
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Central Texas Gardener
Plant Healing Herbs8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Ultimate Serger Techniques, Part 19:30 am
TBA
10:00 am

KAZT
7.1
new TBA
2:00 am
new TBA
3:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Up in Barney’s Room4:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
A Date for Gomer4:30 am
Smile Healthy Phoenix: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoic…
5:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:30 am
HouseSmarts
6:00 am
Today’s Homeowner
A Lofty Project6:30 am
AZ Daily Mix
7:00 am
Local Programming Gum Disease
8:30 am
Local Programming Larry King Special Report
9:30 am
Local Programming

KAZT
7.2
Cannon
Deadly Heritage2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Scapegoat3:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Spur Line to Shady Rest (Part 1)4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Quick, Hide the Railroad (Part 2)4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Trick or Treat5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Ghost of Clampett Castle5:30 am
Bat Masterson
Sherman’s March Through Dodge City6:00 am
Bat Masterson
Trail Pirate6:30 am
Trackdown
The Marple Brothers7:00 am
Trackdown
Law in Lampasas7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Tiger8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Champagne Safari8:30 am
Maverick
Duel at Sundown9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Countess Baranof Story10:00 am

KAZT
7.3
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
2:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
3:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
Shopping with Colleen Gift Edition
10:00 am

CHARGE
7.4
Walker, Texas Ranger
Break-in2:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Return of LaRue3:00 am
Local Programming Sore Joints?
6:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
6:30 am
Local Programming Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
7:30 am
Local Programming

AZPBS
8.1
TBA
2:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1013:30 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Big Red, Part 44:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquility Cove4:30 am
Garden Smart
01-27-20205:00 am
Growing a Greener World
10-19-20205:30 am
America’s Heartland
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Tank Tech7:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
No-Hassle Triangles Quilt Blocks, Part 17:30 am
Woodsmith Shop
Take Care of Your Tools8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am

Life
8.2
Cook’s Country
The Perfect Cake2:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Southern Ways2:30 am
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Cooking From Le Pelican3:00 am
Plate & Pour
3:30 am
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
4:00 am
Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
The Pac-Rim Grill4:30 am
Yoga in Practice
Shining Brightly5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Slenderizing Legs & Hips5:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Fun6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
A Rugged Beauty7:00 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Morocco7:30 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1048:00 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Best of Cooking8:30 am
Cook’s Country
The Perfect Cake9:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Southern Ways9:30 am
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Cooking From Le Pelican10:00 am

World
8.3
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
Amanpour and Company
08-21-20204:00 am
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter’s Notebook With Hedrick Smith
5:00 am
Second Opinion
Smoking Cessation6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Dismantling Democracy
8:00 am
Dismantling Democracy
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am

PBSKIDS
8.4
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright2:00 am
Arthur
Fernkenstein’s Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen2:30 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods3:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!4:00 am
Cyberchase
The Halloween Howl4:30 am
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble5:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham5:30 am
Caillou
Fall Is in the Air6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Forgive and Forget; Mimi’s Back in Town6:30 am
new Esme & Roy
Icky Pop & Dream Submarine7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Quack and the Amazing Sandy Magic; Duckball7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Itchy Tag8:00 am
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3029:30 am
Local Programming

KBAQ
8.5
 KBAQ 89.5 FM
12:00 am

KGUND
9.1
Local Programming new TBA
2:37 am
Local Programming Larry King Special Report
5:00 am
Local Programming new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
6:00 am
new Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Culture in Kyoto8:00 am
new Sea Rescue
Cops to the Rescue!8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
The Critters of Western Australia9:30 am
Rock the Park
Moab Mountain Biking10:00 am
Local Programming

LAFF
9.2
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Sporting Life3:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Destination3:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Kids and Pets4:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Baby, It’s Cold Outside4:30 am
Night Court
Night Off5:00 am
Night Court
Harry and Leon5:30 am
Night Court
The Apartment6:00 am
Night Court
Leon, We Hardly Knew Ye6:30 am
Night Court
Muggee7:00 am
Night Court
Could This Be Magic?7:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Gwen, Larry, Dick and Mary8:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Puts the ‘Id’ in Cupid8:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Rutherford Beauty9:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Big Giant Head Returns9:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Celebrations10:00 am

ANTEN
9.3
I Dream of Jeannie
U-F-Ohh Jeannie2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Wild Pipchicks2:30 am
Bewitched
The Joker Is a Card3:00 am
Bewitched
Take Two Aspirins3:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Dueling Skates4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork the Prankster4:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Little Orphan Hilda5:00 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Spoiled Rotten5:30 am
new TBA
6:00 am
new TBA
6:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Palm Springs Story7:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Hunts for Uranium8:00 am
new TBA
8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
9:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Ginger Rogers Show10:00 am

KGUN4
9.4
Local Programming Off the Chain
2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
A Different World
Strangers on a Plane4:30 am
A Different World
The Heat Is On5:00 am
A Different World
The Hat Makes the Man5:30 am
Moesha
A House Is Not a Home6:00 am
One on One
Manic Monday6:30 am
Living Single
High Anxiety7:00 am
Living Single
Reconcilable Differences7:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The King and I8:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Hall of Fame8:30 am
movie Dr. Dolittle 2
9:00 am

KSAZHD
10.1
Infomercial
2:00 am
Smile Healthy Phoenix: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoic…
2:30 am
No More Dentures
3:00 am
Infomercial
3:30 am
Infomercial
4:00 am
Infomercial
4:30 am
Infomercial
5:00 am
Infomercial
5:30 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
6:00 am
Xploration Outer Space
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
null: Nebraska at Ohio State
9:00 am

KSAZ
10.2
Infomercial
2:00 am
Smile Healthy Phoenix: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoic…
2:30 am
No More Dentures
3:00 am
Infomercial
3:30 am
Infomercial
4:00 am
Infomercial
4:30 am
Infomercial
5:00 am
Infomercial
5:30 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
6:00 am
Xploration Outer Space
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
null: Nebraska at Ohio State
9:00 am

KSAZ3
10.3
NYPD Blue
It’s to Die For2:00 am
NYPD Blue
And the Wenner Is…3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Only Schmucks Pay Income Tax4:00 am
Lancer
The Buscaderos5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Evil Three6:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Riddle of the Chinese Jade6:30 am
Batman
The Clock King’s Crazy Crimes7:00 am
Batman
The Clock King Gets Crowned7:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
Just Another Three Ring Circus8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Shock Will Kill You9:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
A Chicken in Every Plot10:00 am

KSAZDT4
10.4
movie  True Heart
12:30 am
Flipper
Teamwork2:30 am
Green Acres
The Good Old Days3:00 am
Green Acres
Eb Discovers the Birds and the Bees3:30 am
My Mother, the Car
It Might as Well Be Spring4:00 am
It’s About Time
The Stone Age Diplomats4:30 am
Local Programming The Patty Duke Show
Leave It to Patty7:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Little Dictator7:30 am
Flipper
Flipper and Elephant8:00 am
Flipper
Flipper and Elephant8:30 am
Flipper
On The Ropes9:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 am

KMSBH
11.1
Family Guy
Chap Stewie2:00 am
Family Guy
The Blind Side2:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Putting the P in Pool3:00 am
TBA
3:30 am
Slim Cycle
4:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
4:30 am
Arizona Highways
5:00 am
Arizona Highways
5:30 am
Hearts of Heroes
6:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
6:30 am
The Great Dr. Scott
Animal Sanctuary7:00 am
The Great Dr. Scott
7:30 am
Rock the Park
Return to Glacier National Park8:00 am
Rock the Park
Denali: What Lies Beneath8:30 am
Local Programming Matter of Fact With Soledad O’Brien
10:00 am

MOVIE
11.2
movie  The Bat
1:15 am
Short MOVIES!
3:00 am
Hopalong Cassidy
Fool’s Gold3:30 am
movie A Chump at Oxford
5:00 am
movie Blondie in the Dough
6:30 am
movie The Canterville Ghost
8:15 am

JN
11.3
Catching Killers
Blood Spatter2:00 am
I, Detective
Family Secret3:00 am
I, Detective
Calling Card3:30 am
I, Detective
While He Was Sleeping4:00 am
I, Detective
Identity Unknown4:30 am
Local Programming Masterminds
The Hotel Pierre Heist5:30 am
Masterminds
The Perfect Score6:00 am
Masterminds
A Day at the Races6:30 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics7:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Season 2 Episode 118:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Episode 129:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Shots Fired10:00 am

QUEST
11.4
Most Daring
Seconds to Live2:00 am
I’m Alive
Gold3:00 am
I’m Alive
Out of the Blue4:00 am
I’m Alive
Brotherhood5:00 am
I’m Alive
Last Man Standing6:00 am
Dogs With Jobs – E/I
Eagle, Vasala, Tillamook Cheddar7:00 am
Dogs With Jobs – E/I
Lucy, Harvey, and Chokydar7:30 am
Brojects
The ATV-Powered Barge8:00 am
Brojects
Ultimate She-Shed8:30 am
Brojects
Ultimate Boathouse Bed & Breakfast9:00 am
Brojects
The Ultimate Driveway Tennis Court9:30 am
Backroad Bounty
Yard Sale Round Up10:00 am

KPNX-DT
12.1
TBA
2:06 am
1st Look
3:00 am
1st Look
3:30 am
1st Look
4:00 am
new TBA
4:30 am
new TBA
5:00 am
Saturday Today in AZ
6:30 am
sports The Champion Within
The Perfect Pairings7:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Sri Lanka8:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Cambodia8:30 am
A New Leaf
A Dedication to Dance9:00 am
sports Premier League Soccer: Teams TBA
Teams TBA9:30 am

KPNXW+
12.2
new  12 News Weather Plus
12:00 am

KPNXDT3
12.3
Catching Killers
Blood Spatter2:00 am
I, Detective
Family Secret3:00 am
I, Detective
Calling Card3:30 am
I, Detective
While He Was Sleeping4:00 am
I, Detective
Identity Unknown4:30 am
Local Programming Masterminds
The Hotel Pierre Heist5:30 am
Masterminds
The Perfect Score6:00 am
Masterminds
A Day at the Races6:30 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics7:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Season 2 Episode 118:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Episode 129:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Shots Fired10:00 am

QUEST
12.4
Most Daring
Seconds to Live2:00 am
I’m Alive
Gold3:00 am
I’m Alive
Out of the Blue4:00 am
I’m Alive
Brotherhood5:00 am
I’m Alive
Last Man Standing6:00 am
Dogs With Jobs – E/I
Eagle, Vasala, Tillamook Cheddar7:00 am
Dogs With Jobs – E/I
Lucy, Harvey, and Chokydar7:30 am
Brojects
The ATV-Powered Barge8:00 am
Brojects
Ultimate She-Shed8:30 am
Brojects
Ultimate Boathouse Bed & Breakfast9:00 am
Brojects
The Ultimate Driveway Tennis Court9:30 am
Backroad Bounty
Yard Sale Round Up10:00 am

KOLD-DT
13.1
Local Programming sports Mantracker
2:30 am
Local Programming new TBA
5:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
7:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
Teeth, Tremors and Tech8:00 am
Hope in the Wild
Semi-Aquatic Rodent Rehab8:30 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Puppy Problems9:00 am
All in With Laila Ali
Photo Finish9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am

MeTV
13.2
Mannix
The Girl in the Frame2:00 am
Cannon
Deadly Heritage3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Scapegoat4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Spur Line to Shady Rest (Part 1)5:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Quick, Hide the Railroad (Part 2)5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Trick or Treat6:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Ghost of Clampett Castle6:30 am
Bat Masterson
Sherman’s March Through Dodge City7:00 am
Bat Masterson
Trail Pirate7:30 am
Trackdown
The Marple Brothers8:00 am
Trackdown
Law in Lampasas8:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Tiger9:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Champagne Safari9:30 am
Maverick
Duel at Sundown10:00 am

GRIT
13.3
Paid Program
2:00 am
Select TV
2:30 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
The Key To Healthy Living
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Country Fix
8:00 am
Bluegrass Ridge
8:30 am
Country Fix
9:00 am
Country Classics
9:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Trick or Treat10:00 am

KOLDDT4
13.4
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Local Programming Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
6:00 am
Local Programming Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Unorthodox7:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Inconceivable8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Undercover9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Closet10:00 am

KUDF
14
Arriba Tucson
2:00 am
Estrellas en Arizona
3:00 am
Arriba Tucson
4:00 am
Local Programming De vagaciones
5:30 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
6:00 am
Super Libro
7:00 am
Super Libro
7:30 am
Super Libro
8:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
8:30 am
Arriba Tucson
9:00 am
Estrellas en Arizona
10:00 am

KNXVHD
15.1
 TBA
1:35 am
Local Programming No More Dentures
3:10 am
Local Programming The List
4:30 am
new ABC15 News
5:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
new ABC15 News
8:00 am
sports College Football: Oklahoma at TCU
Oklahoma at TCU9:00 am

NNXV
15.2
NewsRadio
Clash of the Titans2:00 am
NewsRadio
Boston2:30 am
Murphy Brown
Bump in the Night3:00 am
Murphy Brown
To Market, to Market3:30 am
Becker
Elder Hostile4:00 am
Becker
The Ugly Truth4:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
U-F-Ohh Jeannie5:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Wild Pipchicks5:30 am
Bewitched
The Joker Is a Card6:00 am
Bewitched
Take Two Aspirins6:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Dueling Skates7:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork the Prankster7:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Little Orphan Hilda8:00 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Spoiled Rotten8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
9:30 am
new TBA
10:00 am

LAFF
15.3
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Sporting Life3:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Destination3:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Kids and Pets4:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Baby, It’s Cold Outside4:30 am
Night Court
Night Off5:00 am
Night Court
Harry and Leon5:30 am
Night Court
The Apartment6:00 am
Night Court
Leon, We Hardly Knew Ye6:30 am
Night Court
Muggee7:00 am
Night Court
Could This Be Magic?7:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Gwen, Larry, Dick and Mary8:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Puts the ‘Id’ in Cupid8:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Rutherford Beauty9:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Big Giant Head Returns9:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Celebrations10:00 am

KNXVDT4
15.4
 Court TV Live
12:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Troubled Teen or Brutal Killer3:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Cop Killer3:30 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Dr. Death4:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Psycho Shooter4:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
Trailer Park Tragedy5:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
The Happy Face Killer5:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
Partners in Evil6:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
The Venomous Veterinarian6:30 am
new The FBI Files
Brothers Betrayed7:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Paradise8:00 am
new The FBI Files
Cracking the Cartel9:00 am
new The FBI Files
A Stranger in Town10:00 am

KTTUDT
18.1
new TBA
2:00 am
new TBA
3:00 am
new TBA
3:30 am
Slim Cycle
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Animal Adventures
7:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
7:30 am
Pets.TV
8:00 am
America’s Heartland
A Farm in Las Vegas; Making Dog Food From Fish; Farm Art8:30 am
Real Life 101
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
movie TBA
10:00 am

KTTU2
18.2
Local Programming Marie Osmond BodyGym
4:30 am
Local Programming Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
6:00 am
Local Programming movie Fargo
7:00 am
movie The Cutting Edge
9:30 am

H&I
18.3
NYPD Blue
It’s to Die For2:00 am
NYPD Blue
And the Wenner Is…3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Only Schmucks Pay Income Tax4:00 am
Lancer
The Buscaderos5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Evil Three6:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Riddle of the Chinese Jade6:30 am
Batman
The Clock King’s Crazy Crimes7:00 am
Batman
The Clock King Gets Crowned7:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
Just Another Three Ring Circus8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Shock Will Kill You9:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
A Chicken in Every Plot10:00 am

KGRF-LD
19.1
First Nations Comedy Experience
Cathy Ladman, James Mane Jr., Gilbert Brown, Gene Pompa2:00 am
The AUX
3:00 am
movie Pete & Cleo
4:00 am
Local Programming Fish Out of Water
Great River Journey6:00 am
Wassaja
Buying a University6:30 am
Teepee Time
7:00 am
Lakota Berenstain Bears
7:30 am
Local Programming Yamba’s Playtime
8:30 am
Frybread Flats
Episode 1109:02 am
Local Programming Coyote’s Crazy Smart Science Show
TVY10:00 am
Local Programming

KPAZ-DT
21.1
Joel Osteen & Tyler Perry: Higher is Waiting
2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
Local Programming Jordan Rubin: Bone Broth
3:30 am
Joel Osteen
4:00 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Owlegories
5:00 am
Tune Time
5:30 am
Topsy Turvy
6:00 am
Sea Kids
6:30 am
Joel Osteen
7:00 am
Joseph Prince
7:30 am
VeggieTales
8:00 am
VeggieTales
8:30 am
Superbook
9:00 am
Ryan Defrates: Secret Agent
9:30 am
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
10:00 am

KPAZ2
21.2
Worship & Creative Conference Special
2:00 am
Christine Caine
3:00 am
Local Programming Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
4:00 am
Ron Carpenter
4:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
5:00 am
Pathway to Victory
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
7:00 am
The Potter’s Touch
7:30 am
Hillsong Worship: There is More
8:00 am
Worship & Creative Conference Special
9:00 am
Worship & Creative Conference Special
10:00 am

KPAZDT3
21.3
Becky’s Barn
2:00 am
Puppet Parade
2:30 am
Quigley’s Village
3:00 am
Colby’s Clubhouse
3:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
4:00 am
Nanna’s Cottage
4:30 am
Flying House
5:00 am
Come On Over
5:30 am
Kid’s Club
6:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
6:30 am
BJ’s Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
7:00 am
Dooley and Pals
7:30 am
Mike’s Inspiration Station
8:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
8:30 am
Cherub Wings
9:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
9:30 am
VeggieTales
10:00 am

KPAZDT4
21.4
Dios T.V.
2:00 am
Vida nueva para el mundo
2:30 am
Un día en tu casa
3:30 am
Viviendo con sentido común
4:00 am
Visión del futuro
4:30 am
Principios de éxito
5:00 am
Pentecostés es hoy
5:30 am
Vida real
6:00 am
Música Enlace
6:30 am
Vivencias
7:00 am
En Dios confiamos
7:30 am
Para ti mujer
8:00 am
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente – Kenneth Copeland
8:30 am
El show de los niños
9:00 am
Enlace ora
9:30 am
Especial infantil
10:00 am

KPAZS
21.5
movie The Omega Code
2:00 am
movie Common Chord
4:30 am
movie The Wager
6:30 am
movie Common Chord
8:30 am

XHNOA
22
Inova
2:00 am
Inova
2:30 am
Inova
3:00 am
Inova
3:30 am
Local Programming Inova
4:30 am
Inova
5:00 am
Om Nom Stories
5:30 am
Local Programming Power Rangers: Dino Supercharge
Perdonar y olvidar9:30 am

3ABN
22.1
Revelation Now
2:00 am
Revelation Insights
Travelogue: Pisa Sermon: Is Baptism Important?3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
God Created the Sun, Moon, and Stars4:30 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
Creation Speaks9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am

3ABNL
22.2
Hogar dulce hogar
2:00 am
Joven de hoy
2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
3:30 am
Renacer en Jesús
4:00 am
Alabanzas infantiles
4:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Hoy
6:00 am
A Cristo adoremos
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Será anunciado
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
3ABN Visita
9:30 am
Será anunciado
10:00 am

SONLIFE
22.3
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
4:00 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
Family Worship Center Sunday Service
7:30 am
FWC Music
10:00 am

KTVP
22.4
Diamond Smackdown
2:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
3:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
4:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
5:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
6:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
7:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
8:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
9:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
10:00 am

ALMA
22.5
Almavisión Hispanic Network
2:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
4:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
6:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
8:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
10:00 am

KTVP-LD6
22.6
 TBA
12:00 am

KTVPLD7
22.7
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am

GNTV
25.1
Revelation Now
2:00 am
Revelation Insights
Travelogue: Pisa Sermon: Is Baptism Important?3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
God Created the Sun, Moon, and Stars4:30 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
Creation Speaks9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am

KUASHD
27.1
TBA
2:00 am
Hollywood Idols
Charlton Heston: For All Seasons3:30 am
Arizona Illustrated
4:00 am
Arizona 360
4:30 am
Body Electric
5:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Being Steady in the Unknown5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
Central Texas Gardener
Plant Healing Herbs7:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Seasonal Upcycle8:00 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Pattern Rules8:30 am
This Old House
9:00 am
Ask This Old House
9:30 am
new TBA
10:00 am

KUASK
27.2
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright2:00 am
Arthur
Fernkenstein’s Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen2:30 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods3:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!4:00 am
Cyberchase
The Halloween Howl4:30 am
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble5:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham5:30 am
Caillou
Fall Is in the Air6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Forgive and Forget; Mimi’s Back in Town6:30 am
new Esme & Roy
Icky Pop & Dream Submarine7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Quack and the Amazing Sandy Magic; Duckball7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Itchy Tag8:00 am
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3029:30 am
Local Programming

KUAS
27.3
The Doctor Blake Mysteries
Measure Twice2:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
West England3:00 am
TBA
3:30 am
A Chef’s Life
One Potato, New Potato4:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Blackfeet and Bison4:30 am
Arizona Illustrated
5:00 am
On Story
Norman Lear – A Retrospective5:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Strength Coordination6:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Long Adductor6:30 am
Arizona Illustrated
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Central Texas Gardener
Plant Healing Herbs8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Ultimate Serger Techniques, Part 19:30 am
TBA
10:00 am

FNX
29.1
First Nations Comedy Experience
Cathy Ladman, James Mane Jr., Gilbert Brown, Gene Pompa2:00 am
The AUX
3:00 am
movie Pete & Cleo
4:00 am
Local Programming Fish Out of Water
Great River Journey6:00 am
Wassaja
Buying a University6:30 am
Teepee Time
7:00 am
Lakota Berenstain Bears
7:30 am
Local Programming Yamba’s Playtime
8:30 am
Frybread Flats
Episode 1109:02 am
Local Programming Coyote’s Crazy Smart Science Show
TVY10:00 am
Local Programming

KFXO
32.4
2 Broke Girls
And the Drug Money2:00 am
Mom
Go-Go Boots and a Butt Cushion2:30 am
new TBA
3:00 am
new TBA
3:30 am
new TBA
4:00 am
Local Programming TBA
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
null: Nebraska at Ohio State
9:00 am

KTVW-DT
33.1
Programación pagada
2:00 am
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Planeta de Niños
7:00 am
Planeta de Niños
7:30 am
Local Programming Naturaleza Humana
9:00 am
Naturaleza Humana
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am

KTVW2
33.2
Nosotros los guapos
2:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
2:30 am
Local Programming Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
7:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
7:30 am
Vecinos
8:00 am
Vecinos
8:30 am
Mita y Mita
9:00 am
Mita y Mita
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am

GRIT
33.3
Local Programming NEW Larry King
2:30 am
The Virginian: The Men From Shiloh
Angus Killer3:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Last Stagecoach Robbery4:30 am
Death Valley Days
See the Elephant and Hear the Owl5:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Streets of El Paso5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Trial at Belle Springs6:00 am
Death Valley Days
From the Earth, a Heritage6:30 am
movie Wagons West
7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Hero at Fort Halleck8:30 am
movie Smoke Signal
9:00 am

BOUNC
33.4
Local Programming Off the Chain
2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
A Different World
Strangers on a Plane4:30 am
A Different World
The Heat Is On5:00 am
A Different World
The Hat Makes the Man5:30 am
Moesha
A House Is Not a Home6:00 am
One on One
Manic Monday6:30 am
Living Single
High Anxiety7:00 am
Living Single
Reconcilable Differences7:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The King and I8:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Hall of Fame8:30 am
movie Dr. Dolittle 2
9:00 am

KFPH-CD
35.1
Nosotros los guapos
2:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
2:30 am
Local Programming Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
7:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
7:30 am
Vecinos
8:00 am
Vecinos
8:30 am
Mita y Mita
9:00 am
Mita y Mita
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am

KFPH
35.2
Programación pagada
2:00 am
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Planeta de Niños
7:00 am
Planeta de Niños
7:30 am
Local Programming Naturaleza Humana
9:00 am
Naturaleza Humana
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am

GETTV
35.3
All in the Family
Weekend in the Country2:00 am
All in the Family
Archie’s Other Wife2:30 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
3:00 am
Local Programming Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
4:30 am
Local Programming Curiosity Quest
Dog Sledding6:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Mirrors6:30 am
Shane
High Road to Valor7:00 am
Hondo
The War Hawks8:15 am
Laredo
Any Way the Wind Blows9:30 am

KNXV35DT4
35.4
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
The FBI Files
Held for Ransom3:00 am
The FBI Files
Lawless4:00 am
The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge5:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Dead Game: Dogfighting Takedown6:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Whodunit?6:30 am
American Greed
Kevin Trudeau’s Secrets; Remington Steal7:00 am
American Greed
Fake It To Make It; Kill The Witnesses8:00 am
American Greed
Vintage Wine Fraud9:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
10:00 am

RITMOV
38.1
 Ritmo Visión
12:00 am

TUFF
38.2
 Alpha
10:00 pm

IzVid
38.3
 Videos
1:30 am
Local Programming Videos
3:30 am
Clips
5:00 am
Videos
5:30 am
Local Programming Videos
7:30 am
Local Programming Videos
9:30 am

ZUUS
38.4
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
2:00 am
Local Programming Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
4:00 am
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
5:00 am
Wake Up in Style
6:00 am
Wake Up in Style
7:00 am
Wake Up in Style
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
10:00 am

K38IZ
38.5
 Frost Live
11:00 pm
Local Programming Coffee With America
5:00 am
Wild Wonders
5:30 am
sports Reelin in the Keys
6:00 am
sports Fishful Thinking
6:30 am
sports Fishin’ 4 Fun
7:00 am
sports Complete Angler
7:30 am
sports American Shooter
8:00 am
sports Golf America
8:30 am
sports Alpha Life Outdoors
9:00 am
sports Beach Sports Network
9:30 am
sports Larysa Unleashed
10:00 am

RTV
38.6
Local Programming The Droogles
5:00 am
The Mooh Brothers
5:30 am
The Houndcats
The Misbehavin’ Raven Mission6:00 am
The Barkleys
Play No Favorites6:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Tenderfeet7:00 am
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
Round One7:30 am
The Genie from Down Under
Where It’s At8:00 am
Sky Trackers
The Beast8:30 am
Spellbinder II: Land of the Dragon Lord
Oracle9:00 am
Girl From Tomorrow
Truth and Lies9:30 am
Escape from Jupiter
Stake Out10:00 am

REVN
38.7
Local Programming American Car Prospector
5:00 am
sports Raceline
6:00 am
sports 1000cc Raw Thrill
6:30 am
My Classic Car
7:00 am
My Classic Car
7:30 am
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
8:00 am
sports All Out Racing
8:30 am
American Car Prospector
9:00 am
Performance TV
10:00 am

KTAZ
39.1
movie La Hermanita Dinamita
2:00 am
Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
sports El campeón en ti
7:00 am
Taller del consumidor
7:30 am
Exploración planeta Tierra con Dylan Dreyer
8:00 am
El viajero con Josh García
8:30 am
El viajero con Josh García
9:00 am
new TBA
9:30 am
Acceso Total
10:00 am

KTAZE
39.2
BeastMaster
2:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
La Fórmula D Avanzada del Dr. Cannell ayuda a tener un sistema inmunológi…
8:30 am
Xploration DIY Sci
9:00 am
Xploration DIY Sci
9:30 am
Xploration Animal Science
10:00 am

COZI
39.3
Hart to Hart
From the Depths of My Hart2:00 am
Hart to Hart
Hartless Hobby3:00 am
Hart to Hart
My Hart Belongs to Daddy4:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Ship of Thieves5:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Survivor6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Love’s Deadly Desire7:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Iron Mike8:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Little Girl Lost9:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Bloodbath10:00 am

KHRR-DT
40.1
movie La Hermanita Dinamita
2:00 am
Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
sports El campeón en ti
7:00 am
Taller del consumidor
7:30 am
Exploración planeta Tierra con Dylan Dreyer
8:00 am
El viajero con Josh García
8:30 am
El viajero con Josh García
9:00 am
new TBA
9:30 am
new null: Manchester United vs. Chelsea
10:00 am

KHRRE
40.2
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
La Fórmula D Avanzada del Dr. Cannell ayuda a tener un sistema inmunológi…
6:30 am
Xploration DIY Sci
7:00 am
Xploration DIY Sci
7:30 am
Xploration Animal Science
8:00 am
Xploration Animal Science
8:30 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
9:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am

ION
40.3
Open House
Luxury Living2:00 am
Open House
California Chic2:30 am
Open House
Designed To Sell3:00 am
Open House
Bel Air Estates3:30 am
Open House
Made In Malibu4:00 am
Open House
More Is More4:30 am
Paid Programing
5:00 am
Paid Programing
6:00 am
LX News – PM
7:00 am
LX News – PM
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
Heritage
Cooking off the Land on Orcas Island9:30 am
1st Look
Family Owned10:00 am

KPDF
41.1
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Super Libro
8:00 am
Super Libro
8:30 am
Super Libro
9:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
9:30 am
Local Programming

KPDF
41.2
 Religious Programming
12:00 am

KPDF
41.3
Shop LC
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Programa Pagado
6:00 am
Programa Pagado
6:30 am
Programa Pagado
7:00 am
Programa Pagado
7:30 am
Programa Pagado
8:00 am
Programa Pagado
8:30 am
Programa Pagado
9:00 am
Programa Pagado
9:30 am
Programa Pagado
10:00 am

QVC
41.4
Retro Style Electronics
2:00 am
Retro Style Electronics
3:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
4:00 am
Saturday Morning Gifts
7:00 am

KVPA
42.1
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Cantinflas Show
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am

KPHE
44.1
Shop LC
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am
Videos 2 Go
8:00 am
Dragonfly TV
9:00 am
México de mis Amores
9:30 am
Videos 2 Go
10:00 am

KPHE2
44.2
 Telemax
12:30 am

KPHE3
44.3
 Relief from Inflammation
12:00 am
Lose Age Spots, Instantly!
3:00 am
Kill Viruses, Bacteria with OxyPure
6:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in now!
9:00 am

KPHE4
44.4
new  Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
1:00 am
new Wrapped in Gold Jewelry Show
3:00 am
new Diamond Elegance Jewelry
5:00 am
new Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
7:00 am
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
9:00 am

KPHE5
44.5
Local Programming Expert Talk with TGo
4:00 am
Pilates
4:30 am
Kid Fitness
5:00 am
Underwater Safari
5:30 am
7th Street Theater
6:00 am
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
6:30 am
Positively Paula
7:00 am
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
7:30 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
8:00 am
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
8:30 am
Me, Myself And The World
9:00 am
Discovering Mexico
9:30 am
sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
10:00 am

KPHE6
44.6
The Virginian: The Men From Shiloh
Angus Killer2:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Last Stagecoach Robbery3:30 am
Death Valley Days
See the Elephant and Hear the Owl4:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Streets of El Paso4:30 am
Death Valley Days
Trial at Belle Springs5:00 am
Death Valley Days
From the Earth, a Heritage5:30 am
movie Wagons West
6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Hero at Fort Halleck7:30 am
movie Smoke Signal
8:00 am
movie The Road to Denver
10:00 am

KUTP
45.1
Smile Healthy Phoenix: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoic…
2:00 am
Infomercial
2:30 am
Infomercial
3:00 am
TBA
3:30 am
Vitamin D Immune
4:00 am
Infomercial
4:30 am
Infomercial
5:00 am
Infomercial
5:30 am
America’s Heartland
A Farm in Las Vegas; Making Dog Food From Fish; Farm Art6:00 am
Biz Kid$
Financial Institutions: All the Same?6:30 am
Xploration DIY SCI
7:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
7:30 am
Chronic Pain Relief!
8:00 am
Infomercial
8:30 am
Infomercial
9:00 am
Infomercial
9:30 am

Movie
45.2
movie  The Bat
1:15 am
Short MOVIES!
3:00 am
Hopalong Cassidy
Fool’s Gold3:30 am
movie A Chump at Oxford
5:00 am
movie Blondie in the Dough
6:30 am
movie The Canterville Ghost
8:15 am

KUTP3
45.3
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Science Now
7:00 am
Split Second
7:30 am
Split Second
8:00 am
Match Game
8:30 am
Match Game
9:00 am
Match Game
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am

KUTP4
45.4
Local Programming new TBA
2:30 am
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
5133:00 am
movie Audrey Hepburn: The Magic of Audrey
4:00 am
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: October 275:00 am
Beakman’s World
6:00 am
Beakman’s World
6:30 am
Animal Rescue Classics
7:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
7:30 am
Missing: Cold Cases
8:00 am
Missing: Cold Cases
8:30 am
Hammer House of Horror
Witching Time9:00 am
Hammer House of Horror
The Thirteenth Reunion10:00 am

KUTP5
45.5
Profiler
Ambition in the Blood2:00 am
The Division
Intervention3:00 am
Family Law
Separation4:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Rocket Man5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Sully’s Choice6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Mike’s Dream: A Christmas Tale7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Stealing Hope8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Monica’s Bad Day9:00 am
Any Day Now
It’s a Mother-Daughter Thing10:00 am

KUVEDT
46.1
Increíbles Resultados!
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:35 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Planeta de Niños
7:00 am
Planeta de Niños
7:30 am
Local Programming Naturaleza Humana
9:00 am
Naturaleza Humana
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am

KUVE-CD2
46.2
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Veredicto Final
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
6:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
6:30 am
Vecinos
7:00 am
Vecinos
7:30 am
Mita y Mita
8:00 am
Mita y Mita
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am

GetTV
46.3
All in the Family
Weekend in the Country2:00 am
All in the Family
Archie’s Other Wife2:30 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
3:00 am
Local Programming Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
4:30 am
Local Programming Curiosity Quest
Dog Sledding6:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Mirrors6:30 am
Shane
High Road to Valor7:00 am
Hondo
The War Hawks8:15 am
Laredo
Any Way the Wind Blows9:30 am

KUVE4
46.4
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
The FBI Files
Held for Ransom3:00 am
The FBI Files
Lawless4:00 am
The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge5:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Dead Game: Dogfighting Takedown6:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Whodunit?6:30 am
American Greed
Kevin Trudeau’s Secrets; Remington Steal7:00 am
American Greed
Fake It To Make It; Kill The Witnesses8:00 am
American Greed
Vintage Wine Fraud9:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
10:00 am

DAYSTAR
48
Reflections
2:00 am
Reflections
3:00 am
movie Hiding in Plain Sight
4:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
5:30 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
6:00 am
Gospel Time Square
6:30 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
7:00 am
Superbook
7:30 am
The Torchlighters
8:00 am
Local Programming Scaly Adventures
9:00 am
Love a Child
9:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
10:00 am

DSTAR
48.1
Reflections
2:00 am
Reflections
3:00 am
movie Hiding in Plain Sight
4:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
5:30 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
6:00 am
Gospel Time Square
6:30 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
7:00 am
Superbook
7:30 am
The Torchlighters
8:00 am
Local Programming Scaly Adventures
9:00 am
Love a Child
9:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
10:00 am

JTV
48.2
new  Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
1:00 am
new Wrapped in Gold Jewelry Show
3:00 am
new Diamond Elegance Jewelry
5:00 am
new Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
7:00 am
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
9:00 am

KFPB
50.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KFPB
50.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KFPB
50.3
movie  Messenger of Death
1:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Vengeance3:00 am
Local Programming Marie Osmond BodyGym
6:30 am
Local Programming Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
8:00 am
Local Programming movie Fargo
9:00 am

KFPB
50.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KFPB
50.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am

STAD
50.6
PIYO WORKOUT!
2:00 am
Local Programming ROCK, POP & DOO WOP
3:00 am
Local Programming How Men Stay Health
5:00 am
Local Programming sports Campus Insiders
Weekend Kickoff7:00 am
sports Campus Insiders
Weekend Kickoff8:00 am
sports Boundless
Egypt: The Ancient Sea9:00 am
new Boundless
Egypt: Castles Made of Sand10:00 am

ION HD
51.1
Local Programming Unlimited Antenna
2:30 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
7:00 am
Local Programming Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Unorthodox8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Inconceivable9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Undercover10:00 am

qubo
51.2
Local Programming Dive Olly Dive!
Seals of Approval3:00 am
Dive Olly Dive!
New Squid in Town3:30 am
Dive Olly Dive!
Mystery of the Disappearing Shipwreck4:00 am
Dive Olly Dive!
Viking Adventure4:30 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Elena’s Shaqtastic Adventure5:00 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Avast Ye Downloads!5:30 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Down and Out in Beijing6:00 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Listen to the Music6:30 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Paranormally We Don’t Do This Kind of Thing7:00 am
Secret Millionaires Club
A Gift Shop Too Far7:30 am
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
Murphy’s Law of Gravity; The Mystery of Pirate Woods8:00 am
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
Electric Kent!; Fashion Genes8:30 am
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
It Takes One to Know One; Smells Like Teen Stink9:00 am
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
Monster Smash; A Monster of a Mystery9:30 am
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
Slime Time; It’s Always Sharkest10:00 am

ION Plus
51.3
Local Programming Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming The Hard Truth
6:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
6:30 am
Local Programming Unlimited Antenna
7:30 am
Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
10:00 am

SHOP
51.4
Local Programming MAXX Oven
4:30 am
Local Programming The Hard Truth
6:00 am
Local Programming Unlimited Antenna
10:00 am

QVC
51.5
Retro Style Electronics
2:00 am
Retro Style Electronics
3:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
4:00 am
Saturday Morning Gifts
7:00 am

HSN
51.6
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
2:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
3:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
Shopping with Colleen Gift Edition
10:00 am

KWBAD
58.1
Justice With Judge Mablean
2:00 am
Forensic Files
Bump in the Night2:30 am
Forensic Files
To the Viktor3:00 am
Local Programming MAXX Oven
4:30 am
White House Chess Set
5:00 am
Copper Chef Titan
5:30 am
White House Chess Set
6:00 am
MAXX Oven
6:30 am
Local Programming Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul’s Animal Tales
10:00 am

LATV
58.2
La Ruta de Enrique
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am
Shop LC
8:00 am
Programa Pagado
9:00 am
Programa Pagado
9:30 am
Programa Pagado
10:00 am

THIS
58.3
Local Programming Marie Osmond BodyGym
4:30 am
Local Programming Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
6:00 am
Local Programming movie Fargo
7:00 am
movie The Cutting Edge
9:30 am

KWBADT4
58.4
 Court TV Live
12:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Troubled Teen or Brutal Killer3:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Cop Killer3:30 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Dr. Death4:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Psycho Shooter4:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
Trailer Park Tragedy5:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
The Happy Face Killer5:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
Partners in Evil6:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
The Venomous Veterinarian6:30 am
new The FBI Files
Brothers Betrayed7:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Paradise8:00 am
new The FBI Files
Cracking the Cartel9:00 am
new The FBI Files
A Stranger in Town10:00 am

KASW-DT
61.1
Cheaters
2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
new TBA
3:00 am
Forensic Files
Bump in the Night3:30 am
Chronic Pain Relief!
4:00 am
Smile Healthy Phoenix: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoic…
4:30 am
Local Programming No More Dentures
6:00 am
Look great naked!
6:30 am
Local Programming Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Jewels of the Natural World
10:00 am

KASWDT2
61.2
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
2:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
Shopping with Colleen Gift Edition
9:00 am
Shopping with Colleen Gift Edition
10:00 am

KASW
61.3
Local Programming NEW Larry King
2:30 am
The Virginian: The Men From Shiloh
Angus Killer3:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Last Stagecoach Robbery4:30 am
Death Valley Days
See the Elephant and Hear the Owl5:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Streets of El Paso5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Trial at Belle Springs6:00 am
Death Valley Days
From the Earth, a Heritage6:30 am
movie Wagons West
7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Hero at Fort Halleck8:30 am
movie Smoke Signal
9:00 am

KASWDT4
61.4
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
The FBI Files
Held for Ransom3:00 am
The FBI Files
Lawless4:00 am
The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge5:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Dead Game: Dogfighting Takedown6:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Whodunit?6:30 am
American Greed
Kevin Trudeau’s Secrets; Remington Steal7:00 am
American Greed
Fake It To Make It; Kill The Witnesses8:00 am
American Greed
Vintage Wine Fraud9:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
10:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.