Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Tucson, AZ 85707  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Tucson, AZ 85707. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am

KFTUDT
3.1
  movie    The Mexican
5:30 pm
  movie   The Other Woman
8:00 pm
  movie   3:10 to Yuma
10:00 pm
  movie   The Time Machine 
12:30 am

KUVE
3.2
Local Programming   sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Guadalajara vs. Atlas
Guadalajara vs. Atlas7:55 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
10:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
11:30 pm
Más noche
12:00 am
Local Programming

K04QP-D
4.1
The Listener
Witness for the Prosecution6:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
7:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
8:00 pm
News 4 Tucson at 9pm
9:00 pm
Local Programming Just for Laughs Gags
Best Sports Pranks!11:00 pm
Local Programming

K04QP-D2
4.2
Columbo
A Friend in Deed6:00 pm
  movie   Murder, She Wrote: The Celtic Riddle
8:00 pm
Ironside
This Could Blow Your Mind10:00 pm
Ironside
Blackout11:00 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Cadaver12:00 am
Local Programming

KVOA3
4.3
Boston Legal
It Girls and Beyond6:00 pm
Boston Legal
'Til We Meat Again7:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
The Capture8:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
A Cinderella Story9:00 pm
Scandal
Spies Like Us10:00 pm
Scandal
Defiance11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Local Programming

K16EO3
5
Barney Miller
Lady and the Bomb6:00 pm
Barney Miller
Riot6:30 pm
Soap
7:00 pm
Soap
7:30 pm
Johnny Carson
8:00 pm
Bewitched
The Corn Is as High as a Guernsey's Eye9:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
One of Our Bottles Is Missing10:00 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
Howie's Inheritance10:30 pm
Lotsa Luck
Mom's Secret11:00 pm
The Joey Bishop Show
Weekend in the Mountains11:30 pm
McHale's Navy
Will the Alligator Take the Stand12:00 am
Father Knows Best
Poor Old Dad12:30 am
Local Programming

K16EO4
5.1
  movie    Assault on Precinct 13
5:00 pm
  movie   A Man Apart
7:00 pm
  movie   The Score
9:00 pm
  movie   Held Up
11:30 pm

KUATH
6.1
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
6:00 pm
Arizona Illustrated
6:30 pm
800 Words
7:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
Stately Home8:00 pm
As Time Goes By
Lionel's New Hobby8:30 pm
  movie   A Soldier's Story
9:00 pm
Hollywood Idols
Barbara Stanwyck: Straight Down the Line11:00 pm
  new   Great Romances
James Stewart11:30 pm
The Tunnel: Vengeance
12:00 am
Local Programming

KUATK
6.2
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka6:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space6:30 pm
Clifford's Puppy Days
Valentine Schmalentine; Sweethearts Dance7:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart7:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn8:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise8:30 pm
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem9:00 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way9:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born10:00 pm
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition10:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother11:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance12:30 am
Local Programming

KUAT
6.3
The Lawrence Welk Show
Salute to New York City6:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
7:00 pm
Arizona 360
7:30 pm
Arizona Illustrated
8:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
02-15-20198:30 pm
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine9:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran11:00 pm
Great Performances 
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine12:00 am

KGUND
9.1
Jeopardy!
10-12-20176:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Walt Disney World Orlando - Day 16:30 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29047:00 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29058:00 pm
20/20
9:00 pm
  new   KGUN 9 News at 10:00pm
10:00 pm
Wipeout
Screw You, Banana10:30 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Sister Sister11:30 pm
Forensic Files
Partners in Crime12:30 am
Local Programming

LAFF
9.2
That '70s Show
Over the Hills and Far Away6:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hot Dog6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Swing Time7:00 pm
Home Improvement
What You See Is What You Get7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Reality Bytes8:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Great Race II8:30 pm
That '70s Show
Thank You9:00 pm
That '70s Show
Black Dog9:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Crunge10:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Girl I Love10:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy11:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State11:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Cousin12:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
From the Earth to the Moon12:30 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
9.3
Barney Miller
Lady and the Bomb6:00 pm
Barney Miller
Riot6:30 pm
Soap
7:00 pm
Soap
7:30 pm
Johnny Carson
8:00 pm
Bewitched
The Corn Is as High as a Guernsey's Eye9:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
One of Our Bottles Is Missing10:00 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
Howie's Inheritance10:30 pm
Lotsa Luck
Mom's Secret11:00 pm
The Joey Bishop Show
Weekend in the Mountains11:30 pm
McHale's Navy
Will the Alligator Take the Stand12:00 am
Father Knows Best
Poor Old Dad12:30 am
Local Programming

KGUN4
9.4
  movie    Assault on Precinct 13
5:00 pm
  movie   A Man Apart
7:00 pm
  movie   The Score
9:00 pm
  movie   Held Up
11:30 pm

KMSBH
11.1
  sports   PBC Fight Night: Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)
Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)6:00 pm
The Simpsons
8:00 pm
The Simpsons
8:30 pm
  new   FOX 11 News at Nine
9:00 pm
Open House
10:00 pm
Modern Family
Truth Be Told10:30 pm
Hell's Kitchen
The Grand Finale11:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Vartius12:00 am
Local Programming

MOVIE
11.2
  movie   Cleopatra
6:00 pm
  movie   Les Miserables 
11:30 pm

JN
11.3
World's Most Evil Killers
Steven Grieveson6:00 pm
  new   Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Armin Meiwes7:00 pm
  new   Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Josef Fritzl8:00 pm
Call 911
Deadly Games and Rains9:00 pm
Call 911
Nightmares At School and Home9:30 pm
Dead Again
Millionaire Murder10:00 pm
Drugs Inc.
Coke Kings and Queens11:00 pm
Drugs Inc.
San Francisco Meth Zombies12:00 am
Local Programming

QUEST
11.4
Auction Kings
Jefferson Davis Letter; Lost Marilyn Monroe Tape6:00 pm
Auction Kings
Cy Young Baseball; 50's TV6:30 pm
Dual Survival
The Green Hell7:00 pm
Dual Survival
Trouble in Paradise8:00 pm
Dual Survival
On the Menu9:00 pm
Dual Survival
Meltdown10:00 pm
When Snakes Bite
11:00 pm
Impaled
12:00 am
Local Programming

KOLD-DT
13.1
ET Entertainment Tonight
02-16-20196:00 pm
The World's Best
The Auditions, Part 37:00 pm
  new   Ransom
Justice8:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   News 13 at 10pm
10:00 pm
Green Tea
10:30 pm
Engine Power
11:00 pm
Truck Tech
11:30 pm
ET Entertainment Tonight
02-16-201912:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
13.2
The Wild Wild West
The Night of Big Blackmail6:00 pm
Wonder Woman
The Deadly Dolphin7:00 pm
Svengoolie
The Creature From the Black Lagoon8:00 pm
Lost in Space
Treasure of the Lost Planet10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Flight of the War Witch11:00 pm
Star Trek
Where No Man Has Gone Before12:00 am
Local Programming

GRIT
13.3
  movie    Two Mules for Sister Sara
5:00 pm
  movie   Red Sundown
8:00 pm
  movie   Guns of Diablo
10:00 pm
  movie   Firecreek 
12:00 am

KUDF
14.1
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
6:00 pm
Escape perfecto
7:00 pm
Escape perfecto
8:00 pm
A cada quien su santo
9:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
10:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
11:00 pm
Lucha sin cuartel
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTTUDT
18.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Skank Reflex Analysis6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Pulled Groin Extrapolation6:30 pm
Castle
Child's Play7:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Help Wanted8:00 pm
Elementary
Absconded9:00 pm
The Simpsons
Treehouse of Horror XXVIII10:00 pm
Family Guy
Stewie, Chris & Brian's Excellent Adventure10:30 pm
Blackish
Big Night, Big Fight11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Stand-in11:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Wife12:00 am
Family Guy
Stewie, Chris & Brian's Excellent Adventure12:30 am
Local Programming

KTTU
18.2
Testigo Fin de Semana
6:00 pm
En vivo fin de semana
7:00 pm
Alarma TV Fin de Semana
7:30 pm
Sábados en concierto
8:00 pm
Historias Delirantes
10:00 pm
Noches con Platanito
11:00 pm
Secretos
12:00 am
Secretos
12:30 am
Local Programming

H&I
18.3
The Pretender
Flesh and Blood6:00 pm
Black Sheep Squadron
Sheep in the Limelight7:00 pm
Black Sheep Squadron
A Little Bit of England8:00 pm
Hunter
Teen Dreams9:00 pm
Hunter
Last Run10:00 pm
Hunter
Return of White Cloud11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
The Rise and Fall of Paul the Wall12:00 am
Local Programming

K21CX
21.1
Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty
6:00 pm
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
7:00 pm
Apple Electronics
8:00 pm
Slinky Brand Fashions
9:00 pm
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
10:00 pm
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
11:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashion
12:00 am
Local Programming

XHNOA
22
  movie    Línea de fuego
5:30 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Guadalajara vs. Atlas
Guadalajara vs. Atlas7:45 pm
  sports   Box Azteca
10:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
C.V. Directo
12:00 am
C.V. Directo
12:30 am
Local Programming

KUASHD
27.1
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
6:00 pm
Arizona Illustrated
6:30 pm
800 Words
7:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
Stately Home8:00 pm
As Time Goes By
Lionel's New Hobby8:30 pm
  movie   A Soldier's Story
9:00 pm
Hollywood Idols
Barbara Stanwyck: Straight Down the Line11:00 pm
  new   Great Romances
James Stewart11:30 pm
The Tunnel: Vengeance
12:00 am
Local Programming

KUASK
27.2
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka6:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space6:30 pm
Clifford's Puppy Days
Valentine Schmalentine; Sweethearts Dance7:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart7:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn8:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise8:30 pm
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem9:00 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way9:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born10:00 pm
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition10:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother11:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance12:30 am
Local Programming

KUAS
27.3
The Lawrence Welk Show
Salute to New York City6:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
7:00 pm
Arizona 360
7:30 pm
Arizona Illustrated
8:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
02-15-20198:30 pm
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine9:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran11:00 pm
Great Performances 
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine12:00 am

KUVE-CD3
34.3
True Justice
Fired6:00 pm
True Justice
Shot7:00 pm
  movie   Blue Thunder
8:00 pm
  movie   The Marksman
10:20 pm
Married...With Children
Buck Can Do It12:30 am
Local Programming

KUVE-CD4
34.4
Boston Legal
It Girls and Beyond6:00 pm
Boston Legal
'Til We Meat Again7:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
The Capture8:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
A Cinderella Story9:00 pm
Scandal
Spies Like Us10:00 pm
Scandal
Defiance11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Local Programming

KUVEDT
38.1
Local Programming   sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Guadalajara vs. Atlas
Guadalajara vs. Atlas7:55 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
10:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
11:30 pm
Más noche
12:00 am
Local Programming

GetTV
38.3
True Justice
Fired6:00 pm
True Justice
Shot7:00 pm
  movie   Blue Thunder
8:00 pm
  movie   The Marksman
10:20 pm
Married...With Children
Buck Can Do It12:30 am
Local Programming

KHRR-DT
40.1
  movie   Despicable me 2
6:00 pm
  movie   Babel
7:30 pm
Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
10:00 pm
Decisiones
10:30 pm
Latinx Now!
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Local Programming

KHRRE
40.2
  movie    For Richer or Poorer
5:30 pm
  movie   End of Days
8:30 pm
Funniest Pets and People
11:30 pm
Funniest Pets and People
12:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
12:30 am
Local Programming

ION
40.3
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Townhouse Incident6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
A Misunderstanding7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Forty-One Witnesses8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Nationwide Manhunt9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Collateral Damages10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Star-Struck Victims11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Manhattan Transfer12:00 am
Local Programming

KUTP
45.1
Chicago P.D.
Push the Pain Away6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Born Into Bad News7:00 pm
Major Crimes
Under the Influence8:00 pm
Major Crimes
I, Witness9:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Sister Sister10:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Fake It 'Til You Make It11:00 pm
Infomercial
12:00 am
Local Programming

Movie
45.2
  movie   Cleopatra
6:00 pm
  movie   Les Miserables 
11:30 pm

KUVEDT
46.1
Local Programming   sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Guadalajara vs. Atlas
Guadalajara vs. Atlas7:55 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
10:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
11:30 pm
Más noche
12:00 am
Local Programming

KUVE-CD2
46.2
  movie    The Mexican
5:30 pm
  movie   The Other Woman
8:00 pm
  movie   3:10 to Yuma
10:00 pm
  movie   The Time Machine 
12:30 am

GetTV
46.3
True Justice
Fired6:00 pm
True Justice
Shot7:00 pm
  movie   Blue Thunder
8:00 pm
  movie   The Marksman
10:20 pm
Married...With Children
Buck Can Do It12:30 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
46.4
Boston Legal
It Girls and Beyond6:00 pm
Boston Legal
'Til We Meat Again7:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
The Capture8:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
A Cinderella Story9:00 pm
Scandal
Spies Like Us10:00 pm
Scandal
Defiance11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Local Programming

K48GX
48
  movie    The Mexican
5:30 pm
  movie   The Other Woman
8:00 pm
  movie   3:10 to Yuma
10:00 pm
  movie   The Time Machine 
12:30 am

KWBAD
58.1
Judge Judy
6:00 pm
The List
6:30 pm
  movie   The Frozen Ground
7:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Colour Blinded9:00 pm
Saving Hope
Beasts of Burden10:00 pm
Heartland
11:00 pm
Access
02-16-201912:00 am
Local Programming

LATV
58.2
  sports    Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
5:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
7:00 pm
México de mis Amores
7:30 pm
CHIRLA TV
8:00 pm
Super 20
8:30 pm
LATV Sessions
9:00 pm
Rokamole
9:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
10:00 pm
The Zoo
11:00 pm
Get It Girl
12:00 am
Get It Girl
12:30 am
Local Programming

THIS
58.3
The Saint
The Smart Detective6:00 pm
The Saint
The Persistent Parasites7:00 pm
The Saint
The Man Who Could Not Die8:00 pm
The Saint
The Saint Bids Diamonds9:00 pm
  movie   Calendar Girl Murders
10:00 pm
  movie   Fatal Memories 
12:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Casas Adobes Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area.