4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               

ESPN
2
SportsCenter
4:00 am
Formula One Grand Prix Sunday
4:30 am
Formula One Racing
5:55 am
SportsCenter
8:00 am
Women’s College Lacrosse
9:00 am
NCAA Softball Tournament
11:00 am

ESPN2
3
UFC Ultimate Knockouts
4:00 am
SportsCenter
4:30 am
SportsCenter
6:00 am
SportsCenter
7:00 am
Sport Climbing
8:00 am
College Baseball
9:00 am
College Baseball
12:00 pm

KVOA
4
Inside Edition Weekend
4:00 am
Today’s Homeowner
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Sunday Today With Willie Geist
6:00 am
Meet the Press
7:00 am
IndyCar Series Pre-Race
8:00 am
IndyCar Racing
9:30 am

TNT
5
NCIS: New Orleans
4:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
5:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
6:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
7:00 am
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
8:00 am
Justice League
11:00 am

KUAT
6
Walter’s Choice
4:00 am
Walter’s Choice
5:00 am
Nature
6:00 am
NOVA
7:00 am
Colombia: Wild & Free
8:00 am
Second Opinion with Joan Lunden
9:00 am
The Chavis Chronicles
9:30 am
Washington Week
10:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10:30 am
Tell Me More With Kelly Corrigan
11:00 am
Arizona Illustrated
11:30 am
Africa’s Wild Roommates – How Animals Share Bed and Board
12:00 pm

USA
7
 Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
3:00 am
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer’s Stone
4:50 am
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
8:20 am
Local Programming

E!
8
Sex and the City
4:00 am
Sex and the City
4:30 am
Burlesque
5:00 am
Enough
7:30 am
Second Act
10:00 am
Local Programming

KGUN
9
Paid Programming
4:00 am
The Race
4:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
6:00 am
This Week With George Stephanopoulos
7:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Calvary Chapel
8:30 am
The Open House Show
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm

WEATH
10
America’s Weekend Headquarters
4:00 am
America’s Weekend Headquarters
5:00 am
Weekend Recharge
6:00 am
Weekend Recharge
7:00 am
Weekend Recharge
8:00 am
Weekend Recharge
9:00 am
Strangest Weather on Earth
10:00 am
Strangest Weather on Earth
11:00 am
Weird Earth
12:00 pm

KMSB
11
Small Town Big Deal
4:00 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Time of Grace
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Fox News Sunday
7:00 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Tomorrow’s World
8:30 am
Friends
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Friends
10:00 am
United By Football – A Season In The USFL
10:30 am
USFL Football
11:00 am

TBS
12
Rat in the Kitchen
4:00 am
American Dad!
5:00 am
American Dad!
5:30 am
American Dad!
6:00 am
American Dad!
6:30 am
Friends
7:00 am
Friends
7:30 am
Friends
8:00 am
Friends
8:30 am
Hot Pursuit
9:00 am
Ocean’s Eight
11:00 am

KOLD
13
Mad Dog & Merrill’s Midwest Grill’n
4:00 am
Game Time with Boomer Esiason
4:30 am
Lucky Dog
5:00 am
The Henry Ford’s Innovation Nation
5:30 am
KOLD News 13 @ 6am Sunday
6:00 am
CBS Sunday Morning
7:00 am
Face the Nation
8:30 am
WNBA Basketball
9:00 am
PGA Tour Golf
11:00 am

TOON
14
Teen Titans Go!
4:00 am
Teen Titans Go!
4:30 am
Teen Titans Go!
5:00 am
Teen Titans Go!
5:30 am
Teen Titans Go!
6:00 am
Teen Titans Go!
6:30 am
Teen Titans Go!
7:00 am
Teen Titans Go!
7:30 am
Teen Titans Go!
8:00 am
Teen Titans Go!
8:30 am
Teen Titans Go!
9:00 am
Teen Titans Go!
9:30 am
Teen Titans Go!
10:00 am
Teen Titans Go!
10:30 am
Teen Titans Go!
11:00 am
Teen Titans Go!
11:30 am
Teen Titans Go!
12:00 pm

DSC
15
Destroyed in Seconds
4:00 am
Into The Blue
4:30 am
Saltwater Experience
5:00 am
Sportsman’s Adventures With Captain Rick Murphy
5:30 am
Gold Rush: Dave Turin’s Lost Mine
6:00 am
Naked and Afraid
7:10 am
Naked and Afraid
8:05 am
Naked and Afraid
9:00 am
Naked And Afraid XL
11:00 am

TLC
16
My 600-lb Life: Where Are They Now?
4:00 am
My 600-lb Life
5:00 am
Unexpected
6:00 am
Unexpected
7:00 am
Unexpected
8:00 am
Little People, Big World
9:00 am
Little People, Big World
10:00 am
90 Day: The Single Life
11:00 am
90 Day: The Single Life
12:00 pm

FREFM
17
Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa
4:00 am
Madagascar 3: Europe’s Most Wanted
6:00 am
Peter Rabbit
8:15 am
The Jungle Book
10:15 am

KTTU
18
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Recipe TV
4:30 am
Recipe TV
5:00 am
Recipe TV
5:30 am
Recipe TV
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Career Day
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Arizona Highways
9:30 am
Time of Grace
10:00 am
Cars.TV
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
The Love Letter
12:00 pm

NIK
19
SpongeBob SquarePants
4:00 am
Nick News
4:30 am
SpongeBob SquarePants
5:00 am
The Patrick Star Show
5:30 am
The Patrick Star Show
6:00 am
The Loud House
6:30 am
The Loud House
7:00 am
The Loud House
7:30 am
The Loud House
8:00 am
The Loud House
8:30 am
The Loud House
9:00 am
The Loud House
9:30 am
The Loud House
10:00 am
The Loud House
10:30 am
The Loud House
11:00 am
The Loud House
11:30 am
The Loud House
12:00 pm

HBOFe
20
 Super Capers
3:00 am
Tootsie
4:34 am
Dr. Dolittle: Tail to the Chief
6:31 am
Igor
7:59 am
Tom and Jerry
9:26 am
Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius
11:08 am

HBOFw
21
The Adventures of Tintin
4:13 am
Super Capers
6:00 am
Tootsie
7:34 am
Dr. Dolittle: Tail to the Chief
9:31 am
Igor
10:59 am
Local Programming

HBO
22
 The Eyes of Tammy Faye
2:25 am
On Tour With Asperger’s Are Us
4:35 am
Transporter 3
5:10 am
Dear Evan Hansen
6:55 am
Duplex
9:15 am
Terry Bradshaw: Going Deep
10:45 am
Real Sports With Bryant Gumbel
12:00 pm

HBO2
23
 Bend It Like Beckham
2:35 am
Pause With Sam Jay
4:30 am
I, Robot
5:00 am
Westworld
7:00 am
Westworld
8:08 am
Westworld
9:07 am
Westworld
10:06 am
Westworld
11:05 am
Local Programming

HBOSGe
24
 What’s the Worst That Could Happen?
3:00 am
Getting Played
4:40 am
George Carlin’s American Dream
6:10 am
Last Week Tonight With John Oliver
8:05 am
Tristan & Isolde
8:40 am
The Wolverine
10:50 am

HBO
25
 Dracula Untold
3:51 am
The Eyes of Tammy Faye
5:25 am
On Tour With Asperger’s Are Us
7:35 am
Transporter 3
8:10 am
Dear Evan Hansen
9:55 am
Local Programming

HBO2
26
 Love & Mercy
3:35 am
Bend It Like Beckham
5:35 am
Pause With Sam Jay
7:30 am
I, Robot
8:00 am
Westworld
10:00 am
Westworld
11:08 am
Local Programming

TCM
27
 Ace of Aces
3:00 am
They Were Expendable
4:30 am
Bad Day at Black Rock
7:00 am
The Great Escape
8:45 am
The Steel Helmet
11:45 am

AMC
28
Spaceballs
4:26 am
Weekend at Bernie’s
6:26 am
National Lampoon’s European Vacation
8:41 am
National Lampoon’s Christmas Vacation
10:41 am

Syfy
29
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Ukraine in Crisis!
4:30 am
Priest
5:00 am
Hunter Killer
7:00 am
Die Hard
9:34 am

LIFE
30
Michael Youssef
4:00 am
Harvest with Pastor Greg Laurie
4:30 am
Amazing Facts Presents
5:00 am
David Jeremiah
5:30 am
Joel Osteen
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
V.C. Andrews’ Heaven
7:00 am
V.C. Andrews’ Dark Angel
9:00 am
V.C. Andrews’ Fallen Hearts: Special Edition
11:00 am

MTV
31
Ridiculousness
4:00 am
Ridiculousness
4:30 am
Ridiculousness
5:00 am
Ridiculousness
5:30 am
Ridiculousness
6:00 am
Ridiculousness
6:30 am
Ridiculousness
7:00 am
Ridiculousness
7:30 am
Shrek
8:00 am
Shrek 2
10:00 am
Ridiculousness
12:00 pm

VH1
32
Martin
4:00 am
Martin
4:30 am
Martin
5:00 am
Martin
5:30 am
Martin
6:00 am
Martin
6:30 am
Martin
7:00 am
Martin
7:30 am
Martin
8:00 am
Martin
8:30 am
Martin
9:00 am
Martin
9:30 am
Martin
10:00 am
Martin
10:30 am
White Chicks
11:00 am

FUSE
33
That White People..
4:00 am
That White People..
4:30 am
TallBoyz
5:00 am
TallBoyz
5:30 am
Sam and Mattie Make a Zombie Movie
6:00 am
We Need to Talk About America
8:30 am
We Need to Talk About America
9:00 am
Everybody Hates Chris
9:30 am
Everybody Hates Chris
10:00 am
Everybody Hates Chris
10:30 am
Everybody Hates Chris
11:00 am
Everybody Hates Chris
11:30 am
Made From Scratch
12:00 pm

CMT
34
CMT Music Videos
4:00 am
CMT Music Videos
5:00 am
Hot 20 Countdown
6:00 am
Overboard
9:00 am
Tommy Boy
11:30 am

PAR
35
Blast Grime Away… Patio, Deck, Grill, Car + Boat
4:00 am
The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
4:30 am
Bar Rescue
5:00 am
Bar Rescue
5:58 am
Yellowstone
7:00 am
Yellowstone
8:05 am
Yellowstone
9:15 am
Yellowstone
10:24 am
Yellowstone
11:32 am
Local Programming

CNN
36
New Day Weekend with Christi Paul and Boris Sanchez
4:00 am
Inside Politics With Abby Phillip
5:00 am
State of the Union With Jake Tapper and Dana Bash
6:00 am
Fareed Zakaria GPS
7:00 am
Reliable Sources
8:00 am
State of the Union With Jake Tapper and Dana Bash
9:00 am
Fareed Zakaria GPS
10:00 am
CNN Newsroom With Fredricka Whitfield
11:00 am
CNN Newsroom With Fredricka Whitfield
12:00 pm

HLN
37
Weekend Express
4:00 am
Weekend Express
5:00 am
Weekend Express
6:00 am
Sex & Murder
7:00 am
Sex & Murder
8:00 am
Sex & Murder
9:00 am
Sex & Murder
10:00 am
Sex & Murder
11:00 am
Sex & Murder
12:00 pm

GOLF
39
 LPGA Tour Golf
2:30 am
DP World Tour Golf
4:30 am
Golf Central Pregame
9:00 am
PGA Tour Golf
10:00 am
ACE Shootout Celebrity Skills Challenge
11:00 am
PGA Tour Champions Golf
12:00 pm

KHRR
40
Caso cerrado
4:00 am
Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Pearl Harbor
11:30 am

COMEDY
41
Seinfeld
4:00 am
Seinfeld
4:30 am
Seinfeld
5:00 am
Seinfeld
5:30 am
Seinfeld
6:00 am
Seinfeld
6:30 am
Seinfeld
7:00 am
Seinfeld
7:30 am
Seinfeld
8:00 am
Seinfeld
8:30 am
The Office
9:00 am
The Office
9:30 am
The Office
10:00 am
The Office
10:30 am
The Office
11:00 am
The Office
11:30 am
The Office
12:00 pm

truTV
42
Adam Ruins Everything
4:00 am
Adam Ruins Everything
4:30 am
truTV Presents: World’s Dumbest…
5:00 am
truTV Presents: World’s Dumbest…
6:00 am
Impractical Jokers
7:00 am
Impractical Jokers
7:30 am
Impractical Jokers
8:00 am
Impractical Jokers
8:30 am
Impractical Jokers
9:00 am
Impractical Jokers
9:30 am
Impractical Jokers
10:00 am
Impractical Jokers
10:30 am
Impractical Jokers
11:00 am
Impractical Jokers
11:30 am
Impractical Jokers
12:00 pm


Local Programming


Local Programming


Local Programming


Local Programming


Local Programming


Local Programming


Local Programming


Local Programming


Local Programming


Local Programming


Local Programming


Local Programming


Local Programming


Local Programming


Local Programming


Local Programming


Local Programming


Local Programming


Local Programming


Local Programming


Local Programming


Local Programming


Local Programming


Local Programming


Local Programming


Local Programming


Local Programming


Local Programming


Local Programming


Local Programming


Local Programming


Local Programming


Local Programming


Local Programming


Local Programming


Local Programming


Local Programming


Local Programming


Local Programming


Local Programming


Local Programming


Local Programming


Local Programming


Local Programming


Local Programming


Local Programming


Local Programming


Local Programming


Local Programming


Local Programming


Local Programming


Local Programming


Local Programming


Local Programming


Local Programming


Local Programming


Local Programming


Local Programming


Local Programming


Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.