Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Tucson, AZ 85711  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Tucson, AZ 85711. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am

KFTUDT
3.1
Veredicto Final
4:00 am
  sports   Contacto Deportivo
5:00 am
Veredicto Final
6:00 am
Entre dos amores
7:00 am
Yo no creo en los hombres
8:00 am
Sansón y Dalila
10:00 am
Local Programming

KUVE
3.2
Primer impacto extra
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
5:00 am
Despierta América
6:00 am
Qué bonito amor
10:00 am
Local Programming

K04QP-D
4.1
Inside Edition
01-22-20194:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
  new   Tucson Today at 5am
5:00 am
  new   Tucson Today at 6am
6:00 am
  new   Today
01-23-20197:00 am
  new   Today Third Hour
01-23-20199:00 am
  new   Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
01-23-201910:00 am
Local Programming

K04QP-D2
4.2
The Lone Ranger
Word of Honor4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Treason at Dry Creek4:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Condemned Man5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The New Neighbor5:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Deja Vu6:00 am
The Rockford Files
The Backlash of the Hunter7:00 am
Columbo
Dagger of the Mind8:00 am
Hart to Hart
Night Horrors10:00 am
Local Programming

KVOA3
4.3
The FBI Files
A Stranger in Town4:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Another 9-11 Terror Plot5:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Inmate Murderer5:30 am
Unsolved Mysteries
6:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
7:00 am
Forensic Files
The Dirty Deed8:00 am
Forensic Files
Killer Fog8:30 am
Forensic Files
Sex, Lies and DNA9:00 am
Forensic Files
Bitter Potion9:30 am
Without a Trace
When Darkness Falls10:00 am
Local Programming

K16EO3
5
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Getting a Business Manager---Roger4:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Raccoon Coat Story4:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Big Date5:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Hires a Maid5:30 am
McHale's Navy
HMS 736:00 am
McHale's Navy
A Wreath for McHale6:30 am
Father Knows Best
Bud Plays It Safe7:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bicycle Trip for Two7:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Open House8:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Duck8:30 am
Hazel
Kindly Advise9:00 am
Hazel
Noblesse Oblige9:30 am
The Partridge Family
Pin It on Danny10:00 am
The Partridge Family
...SOS10:30 am
Local Programming

K16EO4
5.1
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
Judge Faith
I'm No Loan Shark; Rental Retaliation5:00 am
Judge Faith
Text Threats; Repo Outta Hell5:30 am
Judge Faith
Lend a Loan; Poop in a Bag6:00 am
Judge Faith
Go DJ, Not My DJ6:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Scandal
Mrs. Smith Goes to Washington9:00 am
Half & Half
The Big Labor of Love Episode10:00 am
Half & Half
The Big Typecast Episode10:30 am
Local Programming

KUATH
6.1
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Circus Stars; Limelight Fright4:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Elmer Elasmosaurus; Dinosaur Block Party4:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flight of the Penguin; Let's Go Fly a Kite5:00 am
Super WHY!
Mathis' Book of Why5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Tree by the Nile Problem; The Eid al-Adha Adventure6:00 am
Arthur
The Master Builders, Parts 1 & 26:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office7:00 am
  new   Wild Kratts
Hercules - The Giant Beetle7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dream Salon; The Duck Stops Here8:30 am
Sesame Street
Kitty Kindness9:00 am
Curious George
Curious George's Rocket Ride; Curious George, Station Master9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Babysitter; Daniel Goes to School10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There's Time for Daniel and Baby Too10:30 am
Local Programming

KUATK
6.2
Wild Kratts
The Erminator4:00 am
Wild Kratts
Falcon City4:30 am
Odd Squad
Night Shift; Put Me in Coach5:00 am
Odd Squad
Extreme Cakeover; A Job Well Undone5:30 am
Arthur
Sue Ellen's Lost Diary; Arthur's Knee6:00 am
Arthur
D.W., All Fired Up; I'd Rather Read It Myself6:30 am
Cyberchase
Blowin' in the Wind7:00 am
Cyberchase
The Creech Who Would Be Crowned7:30 am
WordGirl
Opposite Day; Granny's Book Club8:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Goes Crosswire; Sue Ellen and the Brainasaurous8:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha and the One Thousand Fleas; Nice and Crabby9:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Allergy Problem; I Do What I Can: The Musical9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bounce; Timmy Tippy Toe10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 410:30 am
Local Programming

KUAT
6.3
Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Dresden and Leipzig4:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Panama: A City and a Canal4:30 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
BBC World News
5:30 am
Body Electric
6:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Firm & Strengthen Your Butt6:30 am
Priscilla's Yoga Stretches
7:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Stretching7:30 am
Mike Colameco's Real Food
Peru Part 18:00 am
Get Ready to Rio! With Chef Hubert Keller
A Taste of Africa and the Amazon8:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Street Food Favorites9:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Common, Yet Tasty9:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Seasonal Wreaths10:00 am
Quilting Arts
Quilts from Start to Finish10:30 am
Local Programming

KGUND
9.1
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Good Morning Tucson
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning America
01-23-20197:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Connie Britton; Camila Alves; Shinedown Band9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Local Programming

LAFF
9.2
  movie   A Date With Miss Fortune
4:00 am
Night Court
Alone Again, Naturally6:00 am
Night Court
Hey Harry, F' Crying Out Loud---It Is a Wonderful Life...Sorta6:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Rutherford Beauty7:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
This Little Dick Goes to Market7:30 am
Spin City
The Image Maker8:00 am
Spin City
Trainstopping8:30 am
Spin City
Rain on My Charades9:00 am
Spin City
You've Got Male9:30 am
Spin City
Minor League10:00 am
Spin City
Science Friction10:30 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
9.3
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Getting a Business Manager---Roger4:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Raccoon Coat Story4:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Big Date5:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Hires a Maid5:30 am
McHale's Navy
HMS 736:00 am
McHale's Navy
A Wreath for McHale6:30 am
Father Knows Best
Bud Plays It Safe7:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bicycle Trip for Two7:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Open House8:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Duck8:30 am
Hazel
Kindly Advise9:00 am
Hazel
Noblesse Oblige9:30 am
The Partridge Family
Pin It on Danny10:00 am
The Partridge Family
...SOS10:30 am
Local Programming

KGUN4
9.4
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
Judge Faith
I'm No Loan Shark; Rental Retaliation5:00 am
Judge Faith
Text Threats; Repo Outta Hell5:30 am
Judge Faith
Lend a Loan; Poop in a Bag6:00 am
Judge Faith
Go DJ, Not My DJ6:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Scandal
Mrs. Smith Goes to Washington9:00 am
Half & Half
The Big Labor of Love Episode10:00 am
Half & Half
The Big Typecast Episode10:30 am
Local Programming

KMSBH
11.1
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
4:30 am
Cops
Odd Arrests5:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast5:30 am
Pawn Stars
I Herd That6:00 am
Pawn Stars
Room and Hoard6:30 am
  new   Daybreak
7:00 am
Maury
Will Jail Tame My Wild Teen Daughter?9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
10:00 am
Local Programming

MOVIE
11.2
  movie   Convict Stage
4:00 am
  movie   They Rode West
6:00 am
  movie   The Proud Ones
8:00 am
  movie   The Roaring Twenties 
10:00 am

JN
11.3
Rescue 911
Underage Teen Driver; Cardiac Controller4:00 am
Rescue 911
Fire Sister Save; Surfboard Save4:30 am
The Investigators
The Wrong Man? Marty Tanklef5:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
A Family Feud6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Sons and Daughters6:30 am
New Detectives
True Crime7:00 am
New Detectives
Coroner's Casebook8:00 am
New Detectives
Remnant of Blame9:00 am
New Detectives
Partners in Crime10:00 am
Local Programming

QUEST
11.4
Most Daring
Loonies in the Boonies4:00 am
Most Daring
The Young and the Reckless5:00 am
Most Daring
Goin' Ballistic6:00 am
Modern Marvels
Edwards Air Force Base7:00 am
Modern Marvels
Deadliest Weapons8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Desert Tech9:00 am
The Aviators
10:00 am
The Aviators
10:30 am
Local Programming

KOLD-DT
13.1
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   News 13 at 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   News 13 This Morning
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
7:00 am
  new   The Doctors
Why Study Says Smart Women Should Marry Down to Start Family; Does Vaping Help Smokers Quit?9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
01-23-201910:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
13.2
77 Sunset Strip
The Bel Air Hermit4:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Ugly Frame5:00 am
Night Gallery
The Doll of Death5:30 am
The Facts of Life
Bought and Sold6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Wedding6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jethro's Friend7:00 am
My Three Sons
The Proposals7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Mother's Helper8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Dramatic Club8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Fifty Millionth Frenchman9:00 am
Matlock
The Divorce10:00 am
Local Programming

GRIT
13.3
Zane Grey Theatre
Blood Red4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Ransom4:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Capture5:00 am
Death Valley Days
Ship of No Return5:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Terror in the Desert6:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Old Slanders Never Die6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Loyalty7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Johnny Behan Falls in Love7:30 am
Laramie
Deadly Is the Night8:00 am
Laramie
The Tumblewood Wagon9:00 am
Death Valley Days
Olivera10:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Scalpel and the Gun10:30 am
Local Programming

KUDF
14.1
Venga la Alegría
4:00 am
Ventaneando
7:00 am
Hechos AM
8:00 am
Local Programming

KTTUDT
18.1
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
My Ex Made It Up, I'm Not a Molester4:00 am
Pawn Stars
I Herd That5:00 am
Friends
5:30 am
Friends
6:00 am
Friends
6:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Cyber Buddies7:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
11-07-20187:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Party But No Wedding; Doggy Eardrum Drama8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Dress Diva; Pay for My Passwords9:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Riding Dirty on a Dirt Bike; E-Cig Backfire9:30 am
The People's Court
02-23-201810:00 am
Local Programming

KTTU
18.2
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
I Testigo
7:00 am
Reino Animal
8:00 am
Primera edición
8:30 am
Buenos días familia
9:00 am
Local Programming

H&I
18.3
Xena: Warrior Princess
Orphan of War4:00 am
Hercules: The Legendary Journeys
Cave of Echoes5:00 am
Cheyenne
Retaliation6:00 am
Maverick
Three Queen's Full7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Railroaded8:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Double Fee8:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Return of Roy Carter9:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Sons of Aaron Murdock9:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Little Fishes10:00 am
Local Programming

K21CX
21.1
Healthy Living
4:00 am
Kitchen Stock Up
5:00 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Home Solutions
7:00 am
Tweak-D Haircare
8:00 am
Kitchen Stock Up
9:00 am
Lunch Rush
10:00 am
Local Programming

XHNOA
22
Local Programming Programación pagada
4:30 am
La isla
5:00 am
Doraemon
5:30 am
Pokémon
6:30 am
Mickey: Aventuras sobre ruedas
7:30 am
Misión espacial uno
8:15 am
Princesita Sofía
9:00 am
Elena de Ávalor
9:30 am
Ben 10
10:00 am

KUASHD
27.1
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Circus Stars; Limelight Fright4:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Elmer Elasmosaurus; Dinosaur Block Party4:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flight of the Penguin; Let's Go Fly a Kite5:00 am
Super WHY!
Mathis' Book of Why5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Tree by the Nile Problem; The Eid al-Adha Adventure6:00 am
Arthur
The Master Builders, Parts 1 & 26:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office7:00 am
  new   Wild Kratts
Hercules - The Giant Beetle7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dream Salon; The Duck Stops Here8:30 am
Sesame Street
Kitty Kindness9:00 am
Curious George
Curious George's Rocket Ride; Curious George, Station Master9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Babysitter; Daniel Goes to School10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There's Time for Daniel and Baby Too10:30 am
Local Programming

KUASK
27.2
Wild Kratts
The Erminator4:00 am
Wild Kratts
Falcon City4:30 am
Odd Squad
Night Shift; Put Me in Coach5:00 am
Odd Squad
Extreme Cakeover; A Job Well Undone5:30 am
Arthur
Sue Ellen's Lost Diary; Arthur's Knee6:00 am
Arthur
D.W., All Fired Up; I'd Rather Read It Myself6:30 am
Cyberchase
Blowin' in the Wind7:00 am
Cyberchase
The Creech Who Would Be Crowned7:30 am
WordGirl
Opposite Day; Granny's Book Club8:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Goes Crosswire; Sue Ellen and the Brainasaurous8:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha and the One Thousand Fleas; Nice and Crabby9:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Allergy Problem; I Do What I Can: The Musical9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bounce; Timmy Tippy Toe10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 410:30 am
Local Programming

KUAS
27.3
Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Dresden and Leipzig4:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Panama: A City and a Canal4:30 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
BBC World News
5:30 am
Body Electric
6:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Firm & Strengthen Your Butt6:30 am
Priscilla's Yoga Stretches
7:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Stretching7:30 am
Mike Colameco's Real Food
Peru Part 18:00 am
Get Ready to Rio! With Chef Hubert Keller
A Taste of Africa and the Amazon8:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Street Food Favorites9:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Common, Yet Tasty9:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Seasonal Wreaths10:00 am
Quilting Arts
Quilts from Start to Finish10:30 am
Local Programming

KUVE-CD3
34.3
Amen
Thelma's Birthday4:00 am
Amen
Thelma's Little Girl4:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Steve Don't Get Nun5:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
A Star Is Born5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
My Left Gator6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Detention Peddler6:30 am
Married...With Children
She's Having My Baby7:00 am
Married...With Children
She's Having My Baby7:30 am
All in the Family
The Return of the Waitress8:00 am
All in the Family
Bogus Bills8:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Crusader9:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
In God's Hands10:00 am
Local Programming

KUVE-CD4
34.4
The FBI Files
A Stranger in Town4:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Another 9-11 Terror Plot5:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Inmate Murderer5:30 am
Unsolved Mysteries
6:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
7:00 am
Forensic Files
The Dirty Deed8:00 am
Forensic Files
Killer Fog8:30 am
Forensic Files
Sex, Lies and DNA9:00 am
Forensic Files
Bitter Potion9:30 am
Without a Trace
When Darkness Falls10:00 am
Local Programming

KUVEDT
38.1
Primer impacto extra
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
5:00 am
Despierta América
6:00 am
Qué bonito amor
10:00 am
Local Programming

GetTV
38.3
Amen
Thelma's Birthday4:00 am
Amen
Thelma's Little Girl4:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Steve Don't Get Nun5:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
A Star Is Born5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
My Left Gator6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Detention Peddler6:30 am
Married...With Children
She's Having My Baby7:00 am
Married...With Children
She's Having My Baby7:30 am
All in the Family
The Return of the Waitress8:00 am
All in the Family
Bogus Bills8:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Crusader9:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
In God's Hands10:00 am
Local Programming

KHRR-DT
40.1
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
5:00 am
Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
5:30 am
  new   Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Silvana Sin Lana
9:30 am
Acceso Total
10:30 am
Local Programming

KHRRE
40.2
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
  movie   The Family Man
6:30 am
BeastMaster
9:00 am
The A-Team
10:00 am
Local Programming

ION
40.3
Maintain Your Health
4:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:30 am
Leverage
The Mile High Job5:00 am
Leverage
The Snow Job6:00 am
Leverage
The 12-Step Job7:00 am
Leverage
The Juror #6 Job8:00 am
Blue Bloods
Down the Rabbit Hole9:00 am
Blue Bloods
The Extra Mile10:00 am
Local Programming

KUTP
45.1
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Infomercial
5:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
5:30 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
6:00 am
Infomercial
6:30 am
Infomercial
7:00 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
01-17-20197:30 am
The Dr. Oz Show
Oz Approved! The Brand New 3-Day Teatox That Won't Make You Hungry8:00 am
  new   Page Six TV
Episode 939:00 am
TMZ
01-22-20199:30 am
  new   FOX 10 News Now 
10:00 am

Movie
45.2
  movie   Convict Stage
4:00 am
  movie   They Rode West
6:00 am
  movie   The Proud Ones
8:00 am
  movie   The Roaring Twenties 
10:00 am

KUVEDT
46.1
Primer impacto extra
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
5:00 am
Despierta América
6:00 am
Qué bonito amor
10:00 am
Local Programming

KUVE-CD2
46.2
Veredicto Final
4:00 am
  sports   Contacto Deportivo
5:00 am
Veredicto Final
6:00 am
Entre dos amores
7:00 am
Yo no creo en los hombres
8:00 am
Sansón y Dalila
10:00 am
Local Programming

GetTV
46.3
Amen
Thelma's Birthday4:00 am
Amen
Thelma's Little Girl4:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Steve Don't Get Nun5:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
A Star Is Born5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
My Left Gator6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Detention Peddler6:30 am
Married...With Children
She's Having My Baby7:00 am
Married...With Children
She's Having My Baby7:30 am
All in the Family
The Return of the Waitress8:00 am
All in the Family
Bogus Bills8:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Crusader9:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
In God's Hands10:00 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
46.4
The FBI Files
A Stranger in Town4:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Another 9-11 Terror Plot5:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Inmate Murderer5:30 am
Unsolved Mysteries
6:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
7:00 am
Forensic Files
The Dirty Deed8:00 am
Forensic Files
Killer Fog8:30 am
Forensic Files
Sex, Lies and DNA9:00 am
Forensic Files
Bitter Potion9:30 am
Without a Trace
When Darkness Falls10:00 am
Local Programming

K48GX
48
Programación pagada
4:00 am
  sports   Contacto Deportivo
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Entre dos amores
7:00 am
Yo no creo en los hombres
8:00 am
Sansón y Dalila
10:00 am
Local Programming

KWBAD
58.1
Corrupt Crimes
Deadly Love Triangle4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
  new   Face the Truth
Emotionally Absent Husband Causing Wife to Turn to Women for Comfort?6:00 am
  new   Face the Truth
Dad Thinks Unmotivated College Dropout is Wasting his Musical Talent!6:30 am
Morning Break
7:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
01-23-20198:00 am
Couples Court
Thomas v. Peay9:00 am
Couples Court
Randall v. Tichenor9:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Renfrow v. Tuzinkanimana "Tuzi"10:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Gower v. Ducasse10:30 am
Local Programming

LATV
58.2
 LATV Programming 
1:00 am

THIS
58.3
 The Avengers
Six Hands Across the Table3:30 am
The Avengers
Killer Whale4:45 am
In the Heat of the Night
Gunshot6:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Country Mouse, City Mouse7:00 am
The Saint
The Set-Up8:00 am
The Saint
The Rhine Maiden9:00 am
  movie   Best Men 
10:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Casas Adobes Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area.