Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Tucson, AZ 85715  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Tucson, AZ 85715. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am

KFTUDT
3.1
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Veredicto Final
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
  sports   Contacto Deportivo
7:00 am
Vecinos
8:00 am
Vecinos
8:30 am
Mita y Mita
9:00 am
Mita y Mita
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Local Programming

KUVE
3.2
 Cómo dice el dicho
3:00 am
Primer impacto extra
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Planeta de Niños
7:00 am
Atención, Atención
8:00 am
Naturaleza Humana
9:00 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Local Programming

K04QP-D
4.1
1st Look
3:30 am
1st Look
4:00 am
Hiring America
4:30 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
Episode 17165:00 am
  new   Today
02-23-20195:30 am
  new   Vets Saving Pets
A Rash of Injuries7:00 am
  new   The Champion Within
Back On Track7:30 am
  new   The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Greek Island Gem8:00 am
  new   Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Cambodia8:30 am
  new   Consumer 101
Rest Assured9:00 am
Inside Edition Weekend
9:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Head Banging Fun10:00 am
Local Programming

K04QP-D2
4.2
 NEW Shark Vacuum - FREE SHIPPING!
3:00 am
Lassie
4:00 am
Lassie
4:30 am
Lassie
5:00 am
Lassie
5:30 am
Lassie
6:00 am
Lassie
6:30 am
Kojak
Therapy in Dynamite7:00 am
Kojak
The Only Way Out8:00 am
McCloud
A Little Plot at Tranquil Valley9:00 am
Local Programming

KVOA3
4.3
Cop Cam
3:30 am
The FBI Files
Lawless4:00 am
The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge5:00 am
The FBI Files
Held Hostage6:00 am
The FBI Files
The Initiation7:00 am
Missing
8:00 am
Better Planet TV
8:30 am
Better Planet TV
9:00 am
Walking Wild
9:30 am
Wild Wonders
10:00 am
Local Programming

K16EO3
5
McHale's Navy
McHale's Millions3:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Entertains Rusty's Fraternity4:00 am
The Jack Benny Program
Jack Takes Beaver to the Dentist4:30 am
Father Knows Best
Father's Biography5:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Swing5:30 am
Hazel
Hazel the Matchmaker6:00 am
The Partridge Family
Soul Club6:30 am
Get Wild
Get Wild 1027:00 am
Wild World
Wild World 1027:30 am
All in With Laila Ali
Best of: Race to the End8:00 am
All in With Laila Ali
X-Alps8:30 am
  new   The Wildlife Docs
African Giraffe Rescue9:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
The Primate and the Frog9:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
Reptiles on the Move10:00 am
Local Programming

K16EO4
5.1
Off the Chain
3:30 am
The Newlywed Game
4:00 am
The Newlywed Game
4:30 am
  new   Black College Quiz Show
5:00 am
Catch 21
5:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Exercise in Fertility, Part 16:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Exercise in Fertility, Conclusion6:30 am
Half & Half
The Big Mixed Up Mojo Episode7:00 am
Half & Half
The Big Sexy Shame Episode7:30 am
Animal Tails
Popular Pet Tails8:00 am
Animal Tails
Sled Tails8:30 am
Everyday Health
Check Up Time9:00 am
Everyday Health
The Art of Healing9:30 am
The Trumpet Awards 
10:00 am

KUATH
6.1
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Harvest3:30 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Waves5:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Remembrance5:30 am
Penelope Keith's Hidden Villages
Royal Deeside6:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Celebrating New Beginnings7:00 am
Central Texas Gardener
Gorgeous Gardens in Drought7:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Go Everywhere8:00 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Putting Design Ideas Onto Paper8:30 am
The This Old House Hour
Next Generation Demolition: Stucco9:00 am
Pati's Mexican Table
New York10:00 am
Local Programming

KUATK
6.2
 Odd Squad Saves the World
3:00 am
Peg and Cat Save the World
4:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pig Problem; the Mariachi Problem5:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Sam Problem; Mac the Fork5:30 am
Odd Squad Saves the World
6:00 am
Cyberchase
Housewarming Party7:00 am
Cyberchase
The Hacker's Challenge7:30 am
WordGirl
Scary With a Side of Butter; Talent Show Tobey8:00 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite8:30 am
Martha Speaks
Billy Collins Speaks; Milo's Reading Buddy9:00 am
Peg + Cat
Another Train Problem; The Odd Sea9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Maps; Termite Towers10:00 am
Local Programming

KUAT
6.3
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Gone Fishin'3:30 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Brooklyn, New York4:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
From Vaquejada to Jangada: Into Rural Ceará, Brazil4:30 am
Arizona 360
5:00 am
  new   BBC Newsnight
5:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Salute to the Sun6:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Feet & Calf Healing6:30 am
Priscilla's Yoga Stretches
7:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Controlled Breathing7:30 am
Dining With the Chef
02-22-20198:00 am
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 78:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Using Panels for Practice9:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 19:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Black History Month; Barbara Lee10:00 am
Local Programming

KGUND
9.1
Paid Programming
3:37 am
Paid Programming
4:07 am
Paid Programming
4:37 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
6:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
7:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
7:30 am
Rescue Heroes
8:00 am
The Great Dr. Scott
8:30 am
Rock the Park
9:00 am
Vacation Creation
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Local Programming

LAFF
9.2
  movie    A Date With Miss Fortune
2:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Stomachache4:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Steve and Mimi Get Married4:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and Kate's First Date5:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and the Racial Tension Play5:30 am
A Different World
Does He Or Doesn't He?6:00 am
A Different World
Advise and Descent6:30 am
A Different World
The Prime of Miss Lettie Bostic7:00 am
A Different World
Wild Child7:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Corcovado National Park8:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Costa Rica: World of Reptiles8:30 am
Recipe Rehab
Richard's Q&A With Viewers9:00 am
Recipe Rehab
Loaded Potato Soup9:30 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Science Restaurant10:00 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
9.3
McHale's Navy
McHale's Millions3:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Entertains Rusty's Fraternity4:00 am
The Jack Benny Program
Jack Takes Beaver to the Dentist4:30 am
Father Knows Best
Father's Biography5:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Swing5:30 am
Hazel
Hazel the Matchmaker6:00 am
The Partridge Family
Soul Club6:30 am
Get Wild
Get Wild 1027:00 am
Wild World
Wild World 1027:30 am
All in With Laila Ali
Best of: Race to the End8:00 am
All in With Laila Ali
X-Alps8:30 am
  new   The Wildlife Docs
African Giraffe Rescue9:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
The Primate and the Frog9:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
Reptiles on the Move10:00 am
Local Programming

KGUN4
9.4
Off the Chain
3:30 am
The Newlywed Game
4:00 am
The Newlywed Game
4:30 am
  new   Black College Quiz Show
5:00 am
Catch 21
5:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Exercise in Fertility, Part 16:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Exercise in Fertility, Conclusion6:30 am
Half & Half
The Big Mixed Up Mojo Episode7:00 am
Half & Half
The Big Sexy Shame Episode7:30 am
Animal Tails
Popular Pet Tails8:00 am
Animal Tails
Sled Tails8:30 am
Everyday Health
Check Up Time9:00 am
Everyday Health
The Art of Healing9:30 am
The Trumpet Awards 
10:00 am

KMSBH
11.1
Impractical Jokers
Dog Days of Bummer3:30 am
Slim Cycle
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
5:00 am
Career Day
5:30 am
Arizona Highways
6:00 am
Arizona Highways
6:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Elephant Seals7:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Tortuguero National Park7:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
8:00 am
Rock the Park
Joshua Tree: The Climber's Paradise8:30 am
Rock the Park
Big Bend: Bend but Don't Break9:00 am
  sports   Fox College Hoops Tip-Off
9:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Marquette at Providence 
Marquette at Providence10:00 am

MOVIE
11.2
  movie    Western Union
1:30 am
Short MOVIES!
4:00 am
Hopalong Cassidy
North of the Rio Grande5:00 am
Laurel and Hardy
Another Fine Mess; Tit for Tat; Them Thar Hills6:35 am
  movie   Life with Blondie
8:10 am
  movie   Summer Rental 
10:00 am

JN
11.3
 Female Forces
For Better or For Worse3:00 am
Hard Time
The Ropes4:00 am
Dead on Arrival
The Road to Hell5:00 am
Boston's Finest
Love Hurts6:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Deception7:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Dr. G: How Not to Die8:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Redemption9:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Hit and Run10:00 am

QUEST
11.4
 Dual Survival
Stuck in the Muck3:00 am
1000 Days for the Planet: Human Adventure
The Last Jaguars and the Last Frogs4:00 am
1000 Days for the Planet: Human Adventure
The Manatees of Belize5:00 am
1000 Days for the Planet: Human Adventure
The Turtles of Costa Rica6:00 am
Massive Moves
Colossal Church7:00 am
Massive Moves
Massive Mansion7:30 am
Whaddyado
Episode 268:00 am
Whaddyado
Episode 278:30 am
Dogs With Jobs
Cindy; Chipper; Hope9:00 am
Dogs With Jobs
Piripiri; Pugsly; Josh9:30 am
Dogs With Jobs
Ana, Bill and Banjo10:00 am
Local Programming

KOLD-DT
13.1
Maintain Your Health
3:30 am
Green Tea
4:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
4:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-23-20195:00 am
Lucky Dog
7:00 am
Dr. Chris Pet Vet
7:30 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
8:00 am
The Inspectors
8:30 am
  new   Hope in the Wild
9:00 am
  new   Pet Vet Dream Team
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
13.2
 Cannon
The Hero3:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
The Raiders4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The Curse of Chester W. Farnsworth5:00 am
Petticoat Junction
There's No Flame Like an Old Flame5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Granny Learns to Drive6:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Cabin in Beverly Hills6:30 am
Green Acres
Exodus to Bleedswell7:00 am
Green Acres
It's Human to Be Humane7:30 am
Trackdown
Enter Tenner Smith8:00 am
Trackdown
The Avenger8:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Tax Gatherer9:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Fatal Flaw9:30 am
Maverick
A Cure for Johnny Rain10:00 am

GRIT
13.3
Zane Grey Theatre
The Unrelenting Sky3:30 am
  movie   The Sheepman
4:00 am
  movie   The Fastest Gun Alive
6:00 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Rescue Me8:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
The Wild Hanna's8:30 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Best of: Natural Wonders9:00 am
Sea Rescue
A Lifeline to Survival9:30 am
Sea Rescue
Trouble on the Sand10:00 am
Local Programming

KUDF
14.1
 Ventaneando
3:00 am
Venga la alegría
4:00 am
Ventaneando
7:00 am
Super Libro
8:00 am
Super Libro
8:30 am
Arriba Tucson
9:00 am
Estrellas en Arizona
10:00 am

KTTUDT
18.1
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1253:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Carla Clay, Jamal Doman, TuRae, Ralph Harris4:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Tommy Chunn, Vanessa Gaddick, Donnell Rawlings, Baron Vaughn4:30 am
Friends
5:00 am
Friends
5:30 am
Friends
6:00 am
Friends
6:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Belize: Whale Shark7:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Rocky Top Eagles7:30 am
Pets.TV
8:00 am
America's Heartland
Music on the Farm; Gulf Shrimp; Farming Pecans8:30 am
Real Life 101
10-01-20189:00 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
9:30 am
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
10:00 am
Local Programming

KTTU
18.2
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Reino Animal
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Local Programming

H&I
18.3
 NYPD Blue
Welcome to New York3:00 am
Hunter
Sniper4:00 am
Renegade
Dead End and Easy Money5:00 am
Cheyenne
Decision6:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Stolen Costume7:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Mystery in Wax7:30 am
Batman
The Thirteenth Hat8:00 am
Batman
Batman Stands Pat8:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Resurrection of Carlini9:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Newlywed Game10:00 am

K21CX
21.1
 Diane Gilman Fashions
3:00 am
Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
4:00 am
Home Office
5:00 am
Gardening with Guy Yovan Premiere
6:00 am
Patricia Nash Handbags
7:00 am
Saturday Blend
8:00 am
Saturday Blend
9:00 am
Saturday Blend with Colleen Lopez
10:00 am

XHNOA
22
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Local Programming Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Sissy y la joven emperatriz
5:30 am
Drakers
6:00 am
Doraemon
6:30 am
Pokémon
7:30 am
El increíble mundo de Gumball
8:30 am
Escandalosos
9:30 am
Local Programming

KUASHD
27.1
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Harvest3:30 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Waves5:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Remembrance5:30 am
Penelope Keith's Hidden Villages
Royal Deeside6:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Celebrating New Beginnings7:00 am
Central Texas Gardener
Gorgeous Gardens in Drought7:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Go Everywhere8:00 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Putting Design Ideas Onto Paper8:30 am
The This Old House Hour
Next Generation Demolition: Stucco9:00 am
Pati's Mexican Table
New York10:00 am
Local Programming

KUASK
27.2
 Odd Squad Saves the World
3:00 am
Peg and Cat Save the World
4:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pig Problem; the Mariachi Problem5:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Sam Problem; Mac the Fork5:30 am
Odd Squad Saves the World
6:00 am
Cyberchase
Housewarming Party7:00 am
Cyberchase
The Hacker's Challenge7:30 am
WordGirl
Scary With a Side of Butter; Talent Show Tobey8:00 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite8:30 am
Martha Speaks
Billy Collins Speaks; Milo's Reading Buddy9:00 am
Peg + Cat
Another Train Problem; The Odd Sea9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Maps; Termite Towers10:00 am
Local Programming

KUAS
27.3
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Gone Fishin'3:30 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Brooklyn, New York4:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
From Vaquejada to Jangada: Into Rural Ceará, Brazil4:30 am
Arizona 360
5:00 am
  new   BBC Newsnight
5:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Salute to the Sun6:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Feet & Calf Healing6:30 am
Priscilla's Yoga Stretches
7:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Controlled Breathing7:30 am
Dining With the Chef
02-22-20198:00 am
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 78:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Using Panels for Practice9:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 19:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Black History Month; Barbara Lee10:00 am
Local Programming

KUVE-CD3
34.3
The Hard Truth
3:30 am
The Restless Gun
Thunder Alley4:00 am
The Restless Gun
Nowhere Kid4:40 am
The Restless Gun
Bonner's Squaw5:20 am
The Restless Gun
Tomboy6:00 am
The Restless Gun
Remember The Dead6:40 am
The Restless Gun
No Way to Kill7:20 am
Curiosity Quest
Dig This Construction Fun8:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Drum Sticks8:30 am
Real Life 101
9:00 am
Awesome Adventures
New York9:30 am
Aqua Kids Adventures
Maine Salmon - Outlook and Future10:00 am
Local Programming

KUVE-CD4
34.4
Cop Cam
3:30 am
The FBI Files
Lawless4:00 am
The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge5:00 am
The FBI Files
Held Hostage6:00 am
The FBI Files
The Initiation7:00 am
Missing
8:00 am
Better Planet TV
8:30 am
Better Planet TV
9:00 am
Walking Wild
9:30 am
Wild Wonders
10:00 am
Local Programming

KUVEDT
38.1
 Cómo dice el dicho
3:00 am
Primer impacto extra
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Planeta de Niños
7:00 am
Atención, Atención
8:00 am
Naturaleza Humana
9:00 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Local Programming

GetTV
38.3
The Hard Truth
3:30 am
The Restless Gun
Thunder Alley4:00 am
The Restless Gun
Nowhere Kid4:40 am
The Restless Gun
Bonner's Squaw5:20 am
The Restless Gun
Tomboy6:00 am
The Restless Gun
Remember The Dead6:40 am
The Restless Gun
No Way to Kill7:20 am
Curiosity Quest
Dig This Construction Fun8:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Drum Sticks8:30 am
Real Life 101
9:00 am
Awesome Adventures
New York9:30 am
Aqua Kids Adventures
Maine Salmon - Outlook and Future10:00 am
Local Programming

KHRR-DT
40.1
  movie    Hoy He Soñado con Dios
2:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
  new   El campeón en ti
7:00 am
  new   Vivir al natural: Danny Seo
7:30 am
  new   Aventuras con Dylan Dreyer
8:00 am
  new   El viajero con Josh García
8:30 am
  new   El viajero con Josh García
9:00 am
  new   Taller del consumidor
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Local Programming

KHRRE
40.2
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Xploration DIY Sci
8:00 am
Xploration DIY Sci
8:30 am
Xploration Animal Science
9:00 am
Xploration Animal Science
9:30 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
10:00 am
Local Programming

ION
40.3
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
2:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
6:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
6:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Unholiest Alliance7:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Sheltered Outcasts8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fashionable Crimes9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Assaulting Reality10:00 am

KUTP
45.1
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
3:30 am
Infomercial
4:00 am
Infomercial
5:00 am
Infomercial
5:30 am
Wholesale Real Estate
6:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
6:30 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
7:00 am
Wholesale Real Estate
7:30 am
Infomercial
8:00 am
Stem Cell Therapy for Pain
8:30 am
Wholesale Real Estate
9:00 am
Infomercial
9:30 am
Wholesale Real Estate
10:00 am
Local Programming

Movie
45.2
  movie    Western Union
1:30 am
Short MOVIES!
4:00 am
Hopalong Cassidy
North of the Rio Grande5:00 am
Laurel and Hardy
Another Fine Mess; Tit for Tat; Them Thar Hills6:35 am
  movie   Life with Blondie
8:10 am
  movie   Summer Rental 
10:00 am

KUVEDT
46.1
 Cómo dice el dicho
3:00 am
Primer impacto extra
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Planeta de Niños
7:00 am
Atención, Atención
8:00 am
Naturaleza Humana
9:00 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Local Programming

KUVE-CD2
46.2
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Veredicto Final
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
  sports   Contacto Deportivo
7:00 am
Vecinos
8:00 am
Vecinos
8:30 am
Mita y Mita
9:00 am
Mita y Mita
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Local Programming

GetTV
46.3
The Hard Truth
3:30 am
The Restless Gun
Thunder Alley4:00 am
The Restless Gun
Nowhere Kid4:40 am
The Restless Gun
Bonner's Squaw5:20 am
The Restless Gun
Tomboy6:00 am
The Restless Gun
Remember The Dead6:40 am
The Restless Gun
No Way to Kill7:20 am
Curiosity Quest
Dig This Construction Fun8:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Drum Sticks8:30 am
Real Life 101
9:00 am
Awesome Adventures
New York9:30 am
Aqua Kids Adventures
Maine Salmon - Outlook and Future10:00 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
46.4
Cop Cam
3:30 am
The FBI Files
Lawless4:00 am
The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge5:00 am
The FBI Files
Held Hostage6:00 am
The FBI Files
The Initiation7:00 am
Missing
8:00 am
Better Planet TV
8:30 am
Better Planet TV
9:00 am
Walking Wild
9:30 am
Wild Wonders
10:00 am
Local Programming

K48GX
48
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
  sports   Contacto Deportivo
7:00 am
Vecinos
8:00 am
Vecinos
8:30 am
Mita y Mita
9:00 am
Mita y Mita
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Local Programming

KWBAD
58.1
  new   America's Court With Judge Ross
Private Dining Disaster; Poster Boy3:30 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
02-22-20194:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
  new   Ready, Set, Pet
A New Chapter8:00 am
  new   The Wildlife Docs
The Hippo & the Raven8:30 am
  new   This Old House: Trade School
Secondary Spaces9:00 am
  new   Welcome Home
We Are Family9:30 am
  new   Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
Recover and Rescue10:00 am
Local Programming

LATV
58.2
 La Ruta de Enrique
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am
Shop LC
8:00 am
Shop LC
9:00 am
Programa Pagado
10:00 am
Local Programming

THIS
58.3
  movie    Fool for Love
3:00 am
  movie   Far North
5:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Patty, the Pioneer7:00 am
Mister Ed
Ed the Emancipator7:30 am
Get Wild
8:00 am
Swap TV
8:30 am
Animal Rescue
9:00 am
The Rat Patrol
The Fatal Chase Raid9:30 am
  movie   City of Industry 
10:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Casas Adobes Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com