Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Tucson, AZ 85715  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               

KFTUDT
3.1
  movie    Lara Croft Tomb Raider: The Cradle of Life
9:00 pm
  movie   Maze Runner 2: Scorch Trials
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Veredicto Final
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
La C.Q.
5:00 am
La C.Q.
5:30 am
Súper Genios
6:00 am
Súper Genios
6:30 am

KUVE
3.2
Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
10:30 pm
Local Programming Cómo dice el dicho
12:00 am
Vecinos
1:00 am
Vecinos
1:30 am
  sports   Contacto deportivo
2:00 am
Vecinos
3:00 am
Vecinos
3:30 am
María de todos los Ángeles
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am

K04QP-D
4.1
 Saturday Night Live
RuPaul;Justin Bieber10:29 pm
1st Look
12:02 am
Open House NYC
12:32 am
Open House NYC
1:02 am
Just for Laughs Gags
The Fast and the Funniest1:32 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Hook, Line & Prankster2:02 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
01-27-20202:30 am
MyDestination.TV
01-27-20203:00 am
Made in Hollywood
03-30-20203:30 am
Inside Edition Weekend
4:00 am
Today's Homeowner
Bathroom Renovation4:30 am
Local Programming Designing Spaces
Oscar Mike Foundation, Part 36:00 am
Military Makeover
03-30-20206:30 am
Local Programming

K04QP-D2
4.2
Local Programming Hart to Hart
The Raid11:00 pm
Hart to Hart
Sixth Sense12:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
The Devil Wears Whalebone1:00 am
Local Programming My Favorite Martian
Dreaming Can Make It So3:00 am
My Favorite Martian
The Memory Pill3:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Three to Make Ready4:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Nothing but the Truth4:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Saunas by the Sea5:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
5:30 am
Consumer 101
High Note6:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Teenage Cookie Cart6:30 am

K04QP-D3
4.3
 The Killing Season
A Darkness on the Edge of Town10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil's Plan11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Relentless
Pilot3:00 am
  movie   And Baby Will Fall
4:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
6:00 am

K04QP-D4
4.4
TBA
10:30 pm
Find & Design
Jeremy & Colin11:00 pm
Find & Design
Jason & Heather11:30 pm
Emeril's Table
Cocktails for Entertaining12:00 am
Emeril's Table
Turn Up the Heat12:30 am
Everyday Food
Easy Weekend Entertaining1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Hogtown Vegan; The Dish Bistro; Motor Burger1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
American Cheesesteak; Soulyve; Murray's Sandwich Emporium2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

K04QP-D5
4.5
  movie    The Searchers
10:00 pm
Local Programming   movie   Winds of the Wasteland
3:00 am
  movie   Fort Vengeance
4:30 am
  movie   Gunfight at Comanche Creek 
6:30 am

K16EO3
5
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The English Playwright10:30 pm
Best of The Jack Benny Show
Carol Burnett11:00 pm
Best of The Jack Benny Show
Jack Fires Don11:30 pm
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Goes to a Poker Party12:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Perfect Girl12:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Allergy1:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Baby Booties1:30 am
Three's a Crowd
James Steps Out2:00 am
The Ropers
Jenny's Date2:30 am
Soap
3:00 am
Soap
3:30 am
Soap
4:00 am
Soap
4:30 am
Maude
Arthur's Worry5:00 am
Maude
Mrs. Naugatuck's Wedding5:30 am
Archie Bunker's Place
Veronica and the Health Inspector6:00 am
Archie Bunker's Place
Murray's Wife6:30 am

K16EO4
5.1
  movie    Reasonable Doubt
9:00 pm
Local Programming   movie   Virtuosity
1:00 am
Off the Chain
3:00 am
Off the Chain
Stand-up Comedy3:30 am
Oj25
I Heard A Thumping Noise4:00 am
Oj25
This Was A Great Witness5:00 am
One on One
Creepin'6:00 am
One on One
PTAmoré6:30 am

KUATH
6.1
  movie    TBA
9:00 pm
Unforgotten on Masterpiece
11:08 pm
Unforgotten on Masterpiece
11:57 pm
May to December
1:00 am
May to December
1:30 am
  movie   TBA
2:00 am
Unforgotten on Masterpiece
4:00 am
Unforgotten on Masterpiece
4:49 am
NOVA 
6:00 am

KUATK
6.2
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing10:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th11:00 pm
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes11:30 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!12:00 am
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet4:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot4:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round5:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt5:30 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope6:00 am
Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green6:30 am

KUAT
6.3
 The Kate
Gina Chavez10:00 pm
Local Programming Songs at the Center
Cheley Tackett; Micah Kesselring; Mandy Cook12:00 am
David Holt's State of Music
Molly Tuttle12:30 am
Front and Center
lovelytheband1:00 am
The Kate
Gina Chavez2:00 am
Local Programming Songs at the Center
Cheley Tackett; Micah Kesselring; Mandy Cook4:00 am
David Holt's State of Music
Molly Tuttle4:30 am
Local Programming Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
5:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Practice Perfect Posture6:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Full Bar Workout to Loosen Your Hips6:30 am

KGUND
9.1
Wipeout
10:30 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
Forensic Files
News at 1112:30 am
Forensic Files
Burning Desire1:00 am
Local Programming TBA
4:30 am
Local Programming Good Feet
5:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
6:00 am

LAFF
9.2
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under-Funded10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Large2:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won't Remember2:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don't Teach You in Clown College3:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch3:30 am
Night Court
The Eye of the Beholder4:00 am
Night Court
Death Threat4:30 am
Night Court
Once in Love with Harry5:00 am
Night Court
Quadrangle of Love5:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Dick Replacement6:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick's Ark6:30 am

ANTEN
9.3
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The English Playwright10:30 pm
Best of The Jack Benny Show
Carol Burnett11:00 pm
Best of The Jack Benny Show
Jack Fires Don11:30 pm
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Goes to a Poker Party12:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Perfect Girl12:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Allergy1:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Baby Booties1:30 am
Three's a Crowd
James Steps Out2:00 am
The Ropers
Jenny's Date2:30 am
Soap
3:00 am
Soap
3:30 am
Soap
4:00 am
Soap
4:30 am
Maude
Arthur's Worry5:00 am
Maude
Mrs. Naugatuck's Wedding5:30 am
Archie Bunker's Place
Veronica and the Health Inspector6:00 am
Archie Bunker's Place
Murray's Wife6:30 am

KGUN4
9.4
Local Programming   movie   Virtuosity
12:00 am
Off the Chain
2:00 am
Off the Chain
Stand-up Comedy2:30 am
Oj25
I Heard A Thumping Noise3:00 am
Oj25
This Was A Great Witness4:00 am
One on One
Creepin'5:00 am
One on One
PTAmoré5:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
SAVING SERGEANT TOMPKINS6:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
It's Mac-ademic6:30 am

KMSBH
11.1
TBA
10:30 pm
Beat Shazam
Our Most Dominant Team Ever!11:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Labor of Love12:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Uncool and the Gang1:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Wrong Playwright1:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Elevating The Game2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
The Blunder Years2:30 am
Family Feud
11-27-20193:00 am
Family Feud
04-17-20193:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Garden Design4:00 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
4:30 am
Local Programming Time of Grace
6:00 am
Local Programming

MOVIE
11.2
  movie    Black Beauty
10:25 pm
  movie   Miss Annie Rooney
12:05 am
Hopalong Cassidy
Silent Conflict2:00 am
  movie   Sherlock Holmes and the Scarlet Claw
3:20 am
Dog Tales
5:00 am
Dog Tales
5:30 am
Getting Green
Season 1, Episode 16:00 am
Getting Green
Season 1, Episode 26:30 am
Local Programming

JN
11.3
 TBA
10:00 pm
Trace of Evil
The Murder of Beverly Ann Dyke11:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Officer Down; Secret Twin12:00 am
New Detectives
Broken Trust1:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Derek Bentley - Let Him Have It!2:00 am
I Survived...
Franklin; Jeff and Frank; Connie3:00 am
I Survived...
Jessyca/Derek/LaToya4:00 am
I Survived...
Brandy; Steve; James5:00 am
I Survived...
Alga; Blaine; Lincoya6:00 am

QUEST
11.4
 Unsolved History
10:00 pm
Mega Builders
Hard Rock Park11:00 pm
Mega Builders
Arctic Ice Crusher12:00 am
Mega Builders
Floating Bridge1:00 am
Most Daring
2:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
3:00 am
American Loggers
4:00 am
Auction Kings
5:00 am
Auction Kings
5:30 am
Unsolved History
6:00 am

KOLD-DT
13.1
Local Programming Detroit Muscle
11:00 pm
Truck Tech
11:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
12:00 am
Local Programming Coffee With America
03-30-20203:00 am
Local Programming Mad Dog & Merrill's Midwest Grillin
5:00 am
Local Programming   new   Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
03-30-20206:30 am

MeTV
13.2
 Star Trek
Day of the Dove10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Unchained Woman11:00 pm
The Invaders
Vikor12:00 am
Lost in Space
A Change of Space1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Sky Is Falling2:00 am
Land of the Giants
Deadly Lodestone3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
One Way to the Moon4:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Surgeon5:00 am
ALF
Gimme That Old-Time Religion6:00 am
ALF
Future's So Bright I Gotta Wear Shades6:30 am

KOLD3
13.3
Local Programming Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

KOLDDT4
13.4
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Local Programming David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Michael Youssef
6:30 am

KUDF
14.1
 Será anunciado
12:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
1:00 am
Estrellas en Arizona
2:00 am
Maria Powell
3:00 am
Arriba Tucson
4:00 am
Programación pagada 
5:00 am

KTTUDT
18.1
Family Guy
Bill and Peter's Bogus Journey10:30 pm
black-ish
Stuff11:00 pm
Friends
The One with Joey's Interview11:30 pm
Friends
The One with Joey's Dirty Day12:00 am
Family Guy
No Meals on Wheels12:30 am
The Goldbergs
1:00 am
The Goldbergs
1:30 am
The King of Queens
2:00 am
The King of Queens
2:30 am
Pawn Stars
Pawn U3:00 am
Pawn Stars
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Recipe TV
03-30-20204:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Recipe TV
03-31-20205:30 am
Local Programming

KTTU2
18.2
  movie    Agatha Christie's 'Ten Little Indians'
9:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Blessings11:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Shine On Sparta Moon12:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Execution of Trust1:00 am
Local Programming

H&I
18.3
The Rat Patrol
The One That Got Away Raid10:30 pm
12 O'clock High
Appointment at Liege11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
What Are Friends For?12:00 am
Hill Street Blues
The Virgin and the Turkey1:00 am
Police Story
Breaking Point2:00 am
Police Story
Company Man3:00 am
Police Story
Spanish Class4:00 am
The Green Hornet
Ace in the Hole5:00 am
The Green Hornet
Bad Bet on a 459 Silent5:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Lucky Cat6:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Superman Week6:30 am

K21CX
21.1
 Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
10:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
11:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
12:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
2:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 am
Clarks Footwear
4:00 am
Perlier Beauty
5:00 am
Home Sweet Home featuring South Street Loft
6:00 am

XHNOA
22
  sports    Fútbol: Liga MX: Guadalajara vs. Toluca
Guadalajara vs. Toluca8:45 pm
  sports   Boxeo
11:00 pm
Local Programming Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Local Programming Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Pirata y Capitano
5:30 am
Pocoyó
6:00 am
  sports   Impacto Deportivo
6:30 am

KUASHD
27.1
  movie    TBA
9:00 pm
Unforgotten on Masterpiece
11:08 pm
Unforgotten on Masterpiece
11:57 pm
May to December
1:00 am
May to December
1:30 am
  movie   TBA
2:00 am
Unforgotten on Masterpiece
4:00 am
Unforgotten on Masterpiece
4:49 am
NOVA 
6:00 am

KUASK
27.2
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing10:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th11:00 pm
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes11:30 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!12:00 am
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet4:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot4:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round5:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt5:30 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope6:00 am
Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green6:30 am

KUAS
27.3
 The Kate
Gina Chavez10:00 pm
Local Programming Songs at the Center
Cheley Tackett; Micah Kesselring; Mandy Cook12:00 am
David Holt's State of Music
Molly Tuttle12:30 am
Front and Center
lovelytheband1:00 am
The Kate
Gina Chavez2:00 am
Local Programming Songs at the Center
Cheley Tackett; Micah Kesselring; Mandy Cook4:00 am
David Holt's State of Music
Molly Tuttle4:30 am
Local Programming Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
5:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Practice Perfect Posture6:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Full Bar Workout to Loosen Your Hips6:30 am

KUVE-CD3
34.3
Married...With Children
How Bleen Was My Kelly10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Some Like It Hot11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Storage Wars11:30 pm
'Til Death
Cold Case12:00 am
'Til Death
Pilot Episode12:30 am
'Til Death
Sex for Furniture1:00 am
'Til Death
The Ring1:30 am
All in the Family
Gloria, the Victim2:00 am
All in the Family
The Battle of the Month2:30 am
Local Programming Laredo
The Land Slickers3:30 am
The Outcasts
The Glory Wagon4:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams 
The Spoilers6:00 am

KUVE-CD4
34.4
 The Killing Season
A Darkness on the Edge of Town10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil's Plan11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Relentless
Pilot3:00 am
  movie   And Baby Will Fall
4:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
6:00 am

KHRR-DT
40.1
Decisiones
10:30 pm
Latinx Now!
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
  movie   Rosas Blancas para mi Hermana Negra
1:00 am
  movie   Mujer de Fuego
2:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
  sports   La Liga Premier Extra
6:30 am

KHRRE
40.2
Funniest Pets and People
10:30 pm
Funniest Pets and People
11:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
11:30 pm
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
12:00 am
American Gladiators
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am

ION
40.3
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Asunder10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Taken11:00 pm
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
2:00 am
Local Programming David Jeremiah
4:00 am
Michael Youssef
4:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
5:00 am
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Neighborhood Watch6:00 am

KUTP
45.1
 Dateline
Tangled10:00 pm
Dateline
The Client11:00 pm
Infomercial
12:00 am
Infomercial
12:30 am
Infomercial
1:30 am
Infomercial
2:30 am
Infomercial
3:00 am
Infomercial
3:30 am
Infomercial
4:30 am
Infomercial
5:30 am
Infomercial
6:00 am
Infomercial
6:30 am

Movie
45.2
  movie    Angels in the Outfield
9:15 pm
  movie   Black Beauty
11:25 pm
  movie   Miss Annie Rooney
1:05 am
Hopalong Cassidy
Silent Conflict3:00 am
  movie   Sherlock Holmes and the Scarlet Claw
4:20 am
Dog Tales
6:00 am
Dog Tales
6:30 am
Local Programming

KUVEDT
46.1
Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
10:30 pm
Local Programming Cómo dice el dicho
12:00 am
Vecinos
1:00 am
Vecinos
1:30 am
  sports   Contacto deportivo
2:00 am
Vecinos
3:00 am
Vecinos
3:30 am
María de todos los Ángeles
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am

KUVE-CD2
46.2
  movie    Lara Croft Tomb Raider: The Cradle of Life
9:00 pm
  movie   Maze Runner 2: Scorch Trials
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Veredicto Final
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
La C.Q.
5:00 am
La C.Q.
5:30 am
Súper Genios
6:00 am
Súper Genios
6:30 am

GetTV
46.3
Married...With Children
How Bleen Was My Kelly10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Some Like It Hot11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Storage Wars11:30 pm
'Til Death
Cold Case12:00 am
'Til Death
Pilot Episode12:30 am
'Til Death
Sex for Furniture1:00 am
'Til Death
The Ring1:30 am
All in the Family
Gloria, the Victim2:00 am
All in the Family
The Battle of the Month2:30 am
Local Programming Laredo
The Land Slickers3:30 am
The Outcasts
The Glory Wagon4:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams 
The Spoilers6:00 am

KUVE4
46.4
 The Killing Season
A Darkness on the Edge of Town10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil's Plan11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Relentless
Pilot3:00 am
  movie   And Baby Will Fall
4:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
6:00 am

K48GX
48
  movie    Lara Croft Tomb Raider: The Cradle of Life
10:00 pm
  movie   Maze Runner 2: Scorch Trials
12:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am

KWBAD
58.1
Heartland
10:30 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
11:30 pm
Nashville Insider
03-30-202012:30 am
Local Programming

LATV
58.2
 LATV Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

THIS
58.3
  movie    Agatha Christie's 'Ten Little Indians'
9:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Blessings11:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Shine On Sparta Moon12:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Execution of Trust1:00 am
Local Programming

KWBADT4
58.4
  new    The FBI Files
Deadly Takeover10:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Radical Resistance11:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Forced Entry12:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Operation Goldenrod1:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Voice of Terror2:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Drug Cartels3:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Rollo Tomassi: Kaika Klan Outlaws3:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Momma Knows Best4:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Aim to Maim4:30 am
  new   Oj25
I Think You Know His Record5:00 am
  new   Oj25
A Plaintive Wail6:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 85715! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Casas Adobes Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.