8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               

KFTUDT
3.1
movie  Snitch
7:00 pm
new Nosotros los Nobles
9:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
movie Oro y Polvo
12:00 am
movie Snitch
2:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am

KUVE
3.2
Vecinos
8:00 pm
Vecinos
8:30 pm
Vecinos
9:00 pm
Vecinos
9:30 pm
Nosotros los guapos
Las inquilinas10:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
01-16-202110:30 pm
sports Contacto Deportivo
11:15 pm
Vecinos
12:00 am
Vecinos
12:30 am
Vecinos
1:00 am
Vecinos
1:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
Ir contra la corriente no es de hombre prudente2:00 am
Vecinos
3:00 am
Vecinos
3:30 am
Local Programming

K04QP-D
4.1
sports  NFL Playoff: Baltimore Ravens at Buffalo Bills
Baltimore Ravens at Buffalo Bills6:15 pm
sports SSN Sports Outdoor
9:29 pm
new News 4 Tucson at 10pm
10:00 pm
Local Programming 1st Look
12:02 am
Open House NYC
12:32 am
Open House NYC
1:02 am
Local Programming Just for Laughs Gags
Bust Out Comedy2:00 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
2:30 am
MyDestination.TV
3:00 am
new Made in Hollywood
Hollywood At Home: One Night in Miami, Wandavision, Pieces of a Woman, The Marksman3:30 am
Inside Edition Weekend
4:00 am
Local Programming

K04QP-D2
4.2
Columbo
Murder with Too Many Notes8:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Task Force10:00 pm
Local Programming The Bionic Woman
Claws12:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Deadly Missiles1:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Hot Wheels of Thunder2:00 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
3:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Martin’s Revoltin’ Development4:00 am

K04QP-D3
4.3
The First 48
Get That Money; Senseless8:00 pm
The First 48
Moment of Truth; Cat and Mouse9:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
10:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Murder-SUicide or Just Murder?;Two Women, One Killer?1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

K04QP-D4
4.4
Local Programming Home Again with Bob Vila
Loft Conversion: Drywall and Plastering Tips9:00 pm
Home Again with Bob Vila
Loft Conversion: Installing Track Lighting9:30 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Everton10:00 pm
Sell This House!
Culver City, Cal.11:00 pm
Sell This House!
Santa Monica, CA: Greg Heller11:30 pm
Find & Design
Holly and Brad Baker12:00 am
Local Programming Escape to the Country
Norfolk1:00 am
Escape to the Country
Oxfordshire2:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Sizzling Chops and Asparagus Lasagnetti3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

K04QP-D5
4.5
movie  My Darling Clementine
6:00 pm
movie The Ox-Bow Incident
8:30 pm
movie A Lawless Street
10:30 pm
movie Winds of the Wasteland
12:30 am
H2O X5 Steam
2:00 am
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
2:30 am
Remove THE VIRUS from Your Home!
3:00 am
Dr. Ho Relieves Neck Pain!
3:30 am
movie Angel and the Badman
4:00 am

K16EO4
5.1
movie  Catwoman
6:30 pm
movie Gods of Egypt
9:00 pm
movie The Last Witch Hunter
11:30 pm
movie Eraser
2:00 am

KUATH
6.1
Frankie Drake Mysteries
Emancipation Day8:00 pm
movie Yours, Mine and Ours
9:00 pm
Local Programming Prime Suspect
Operation Nadine11:30 pm
Frankie Drake Mysteries
Emancipation Day1:00 am
movie Yours, Mine and Ours
2:00 am
Keeping Up Appearances
Riparian Entertainments4:00 am

KUATK
6.2
Hero Elementary
Knot so Fast; Made in the Shade8:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Snowy Journey; Super Summertime8:30 pm
Arthur
No Acting Please; Prunella Deegan and the Disappointing Ending9:00 pm
WordGirl
Go Gadget Go; Emergency Plan #9999:30 pm
Cyberchase
Creech’s Creature Quandary10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Follow That Roly Poly; Rain, Rain Don’t Go Away11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!1:00 am
Nature Cat
Man-Oh-Mangrove; Northern Lights Sights1:30 am
Wild Kratts
A Huge Orange Problem2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mimic2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Keep Your Eye on the Ball; The Crew Who Snows What to Do3:00 am
Hero Elementary
Forces of Nature; Going to Pieces3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Knot so Fast; Made in the Shade4:00 am

KUAT
6.3
Arizona Illustrated
January 8th – 10 Years8:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
01-15-20218:30 pm
Jazz
The Gift (1917-1924)9:00 pm
new Austin City Limits
The War and Treaty; Ruthie Foster11:00 pm
BackStage Pass
Lowdown Brass Band12:00 am
Jazz
The Gift (1917-1924)1:00 am
new Austin City Limits
The War and Treaty; Ruthie Foster3:00 am
BackStage Pass
Low Down Brass4:00 am

KGUND
9.1
The Chase
To Be The Best, You Got To Beat The Best8:00 pm
For Life
Collars for Dollars9:00 pm
new KGUN 9 News at 10:00pm
10:00 pm
Weather Gone Viral
10:30 pm
The World’s Funniest Weather
11:30 pm
The World’s Funniest Weather
12:00 am
National Debt
12:30 am
Local Programming Good to Know
1:30 am
Relief from Inflammation
2:00 am
Local Programming

LAFF
9.2
How I Met Your Mother
Milk8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Come On8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Where Were We?9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Scorpion and the Toad9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Cat Came Back10:00 pm
According to Jim
Anniversary10:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Down in the Boondocks11:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Pilot Episode11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Up on the Roof12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Undergraduate12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
9.3
Bewitched
Bewitched, Bothered and Baldoni8:00 pm
Bewitched
Paris Witch’s Style8:30 pm
That Girl
Shake Hands and Come Out Acting9:00 pm
That Girl
Fix My Screen and Bug Out9:30 pm
McHale’s Navy
The McHale Grand Prix10:00 pm
McHale’s Navy
An Ensign’s Best Friend10:30 pm
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Is Brilliant11:00 pm
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Frozen Passion11:30 pm
The Jack Benny Show
The May Co.12:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Don Invites Gang…12:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Larry’s Habit1:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey the Star Maker1:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Woodman, Spare That Tree2:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Boy Wonder2:30 am
Lotsa Luck
Rick Widow3:00 am
The Paul Lynde Show
Out of Bounds3:30 am
Soap
Show #80b (Pt. 2)4:00 am

KGUN4
9.4
movie Gods of Egypt
8:00 pm
movie The Last Witch Hunter
10:30 pm
movie Eraser
1:00 am
Off the Chain
3:30 am
Religion Hour
4:00 am

KMSBH
11.1
Prodigal Son
It’s All In The Execution8:00 pm
new FOX 11 News at Nine
9:00 pm
12News on Fox11
10:00 pm
new Matter of Fact With Soledad O’Brien
01-17-202110:30 pm
Cosmos: Possible Worlds
Coming of Age in the Anthropocene11:00 pm
NCIS
Third Wheel12:00 am
new Entertainers
1:00 am
new Kickin’ It
2:00 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
Christmas: Old School4:00 am

MOVIE
11.2
Local Programming movie Against All Odds
8:20 pm
movie The Executioner’s Song
10:55 pm
movie Our America
1:55 am
movie Hopalong Cassidy Returns
4:00 am

TRUCRIME
11.3
Bizarre Murders
Who Done It?8:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Counterpunch8:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Smoking Bun9:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Dying for Love9:30 pm
I Killed My BFF
Mississippi Moms10:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
The Babysitter11:00 pm
Trace of Evil
Wood Chipper Murder12:00 am
Trace of Evil
Triple Murder in Pinyon Pines1:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Nigel Bacon2:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Shaun Cummins3:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Poison Control4:00 am

QUEST
11.4
Shipping Wars
Tavern on the Greenbacks8:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Jennifer’s Arch8:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Baja or Bust9:00 pm
Shipping Wars
May the Ship Be With You9:30 pm
Shipping Wars
One Crystal Short of a Geode10:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Two Halves of the Same Willie10:30 pm
Yukon Gold
Home Stretch11:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Final Push12:00 am
Mega Builders
Sinking Wings1:00 am
Mega Builders
Bangkok Bridge2:00 am
Mega Builders
Roller Coaster3:00 am
Shipping Wars
Do No Bodily Harm4:00 am

KOLD-DT
13.1
Bull
Split Hairs8:00 pm
new 48 Hours
The Murder Of Jackie Vandagriff9:00 pm
new News 13 at 10pm
10:00 pm
Local Programming Circle Opry Special
11:00 pm
Carcass
12:00 am
Truck Tech
12:30 am
Local Programming Broadway Profiles
3:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
13.2
movie Creature from the Black Lagoon
8:00 pm
Star Trek
A Taste of Armageddon10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Cruise Ship to the Stars11:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Youth Killer12:00 am
Lost in Space
Collision of the Planets1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Killers of the Deep2:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Flight Plan3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
The Alamo4:00 am

KOLD3
13.3
Opry
Michael W. Smith, Carly Pearce and Dailey & Vincent8:00 pm
Opry Rewind
Young Guns9:00 pm
My Opry Debut
Temecula Road / Hot Country Knights9:30 pm
Phil Vassar’s Songs From The Cellar
Pianos and Soul10:00 pm
American Music Spotlight
Dawes10:30 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
Bradley Walker: Call Me Old Fashioned11:00 pm
That Nashville Music
Conway Twitty, Earl Thomas Conley and Connie Smith12:00 am
Best of Coffee, Country & Cody
12:30 am
Dolly Parton
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
4:00 am

KOLDDT4
13.4
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Surrender Benson8:00 pm
Local Programming Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
American Tragedy10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Internal Affairs11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Wonderland Story12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
October Surprise1:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Dissonant Voices2:00 am
Local Programming

KUDF
14.1
En sus batallas
8:00 pm
Mentes asesinas
9:00 pm
sports Lucha Azteca
10:00 pm
movie Comando Terrorista
11:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
1:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
2:00 am
La Fórmula D Avanzada del Dr. Cannell ayuda a tener un sistema inmunológi…
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am

KUDF-LP3
14.3
3ABN Hoy
Música y meditación8:00 pm
Salvación en señales y símbolos
El mensaje de los 3 ángeles parte 1…9:00 pm
Respuestas bíblicas
Métodos de estudio de la biblia -…10:00 pm
Descubra
Descubra lección 2 “La voz de Dios”11:00 pm
Ofrenda musical
11:30 pm
Vence
Impactado por un sueño – Parte I -…12:00 am
La Biblia sorprende
Alejandría12:30 am
3ABN Hoy
Ministerio construyendo hogares…1:00 am
Seguridad nacional
¿Dónde está el manual? – Pr. Agustín…2:00 am
La gran revelación
La revelación de Jesucristo3:00 am
Ciencia 360º
3:30 am
Libro del libro
Milagro de conversión – Ezequiel…4:00 am

KUDF-LP4
14.4
3ABN Today
Medical Missionary Work In Mexico8:00 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Ark of the Covenant9:00 pm
Local Programming Table Talk
The Church in the Wilderness10:00 pm
3ABN Today
Medical Missionary Work In Mexico11:00 pm
Discover
The War Behind The Wars Part 112:00 am
Anchors of Truth
The Great Object Of Life1:00 am
Pillars of Faith
The Second Angel’s Message2:00 am
ASAP Ministries
3:00 am
From Sickness to Health
You Got Milked!3:30 am
House Calls
Living The Justified Life, Part 24:00 am

KTTUDT
18.1
NCIS: New Orleans
Rogue Nation8:00 pm
The First 48
Left to Burn; Trigger Happy9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Airport10:00 pm
Friends
10:30 pm
Family Guy
A Hero Sits Next Door11:00 pm
Family Guy
The Son Also Draws11:30 pm
black-ish
Good-ish Times12:00 am
black-ish
Switch Hitting12:30 am
The Goldbergs
Let’s Val Kilmer This Car1:00 am
The Goldbergs
Circle of Driving1:30 am
The King of Queens
Parent Trapped2:00 am
The King of Queens
Dire Straits2:30 am
The First 48
Left to Burn; Trigger Happy3:00 am
Relief from inflammation
4:00 am

KTTU2
18.2
movie  Thelma & Louise
7:30 pm
movie Rain Man
10:00 pm
movie Dirty Rotten Scoundrels
12:30 am
Poltergeist: The Legacy
The Tenement3:00 am
Earth Wind and Fire, O’Jays, Commodores
4:00 am

H&I
18.3
Black Sheep Squadron
Love and War8:00 pm
Tour of Duty
The Road to Long Binh9:00 pm
Combat!
The General and the Sergeant10:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Kingdom Come Raid11:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Hide and Go Seek Raid11:30 pm
12 O’clock High
Underground12:00 am
Hill Street Blues
Nutcracker Suite1:00 am
Hill Street Blues
Hair Apparent2:00 am
Police Story
Stigma3:00 am
Police Story
River of Promises4:00 am

K21CX
21.1
Chef Curtis Stone
8:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
9:00 pm
Keep It Clean featuring Bissell
10:00 pm
Keep It Clean featuring Bissell
11:00 pm
Keep It Clean featuring Bissell
12:00 am
Keep It Clean featuring Bissell
1:00 am
Keep It Clean featuring Bissell
2:00 am
Keep It Clean featuring Bissell
3:00 am
Keep It Clean featuring Bissell
4:00 am

KUASHD
27.1
Frankie Drake Mysteries
Emancipation Day8:00 pm
movie Yours, Mine and Ours
9:00 pm
Local Programming Prime Suspect
Operation Nadine11:30 pm
Frankie Drake Mysteries
Emancipation Day1:00 am
movie Yours, Mine and Ours
2:00 am
Keeping Up Appearances
Riparian Entertainments4:00 am

KUASK
27.2
Hero Elementary
Keep Your Eye on the Ball; The Crew Who Snows What to Do8:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Forces of Nature; Going to Pieces8:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Knot so Fast; Made in the Shade9:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Snowy Journey; Super Summertime9:30 pm
Arthur
No Acting Please; Prunella Deegan and the Disappointing Ending10:00 pm
WordGirl
Go Gadget Go; Emergency Plan #99910:30 pm
Cyberchase
Creech’s Creature Quandary11:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks11:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer12:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Follow That Roly Poly; Rain, Rain Don’t Go Away12:30 am
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off1:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood1:30 am
Let’s Go Luna
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!2:00 am
Nature Cat
Man-Oh-Mangrove; Northern Lights Sights2:30 am
Wild Kratts
A Huge Orange Problem3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mimic3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Keep Your Eye on the Ball; The Crew Who Snows What to Do4:00 am

KUAS
27.3
Arizona Illustrated
January 8th – 10 Years8:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
01-15-20218:30 pm
Jazz
The Gift (1917-1924)9:00 pm
new Austin City Limits
The War and Treaty; Ruthie Foster11:00 pm
BackStage Pass
Lowdown Brass Band12:00 am
Jazz
The Gift (1917-1924)1:00 am
new Austin City Limits
The War and Treaty; Ruthie Foster3:00 am
BackStage Pass
Low Down Brass4:00 am

KUVE-CD3
34.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mind Games8:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Merle Haggard and Anne Murray9:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Derek & the Dominos and Connie Smith10:00 pm
Married…With Children
The Dateless Amigo11:00 pm
Married…With Children
Life’s a Beach11:30 pm
Married…With Children
Here’s Lookin’ at You, Kid12:00 am
Married…With Children
Hot off the Grill12:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
Method Man1:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
The Man That Got Away1:30 am
Amen
You’re in the Army Now2:00 am
Amen
You’re in the Army Now2:30 am
Amen
Sergeant in Arms3:00 am
Amen
Thelma Frye, Dough-Girl3:30 am
All in the Family
Archie Gets the Business4:00 am

KUVE-CD4
34.4
The First 48
Get That Money; Senseless8:00 pm
The First 48
Moment of Truth; Cat and Mouse9:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
10:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Murder-SUicide or Just Murder?;Two Women, One Killer?1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

KHRR-DT
40.1
movie Fast and Furious
8:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
10:00 pm
new Zona Mixta
10:30 pm
Decisiones
Entre El Amor Y La Locura11:00 pm
Latinx Now!
Latinx Now! (tercera Temporada)11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
movie Above the Law
1:00 am
Caso Cerrado
Terapia De Mordiscos3:00 am
Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am

KHRRE
40.2
movie  Pelicula
5:30 pm
movie Pelicula
8:30 pm
Funniest Pets and People
11:30 pm
Funniest Pets and People
12:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
12:30 am
Tarzan
1:00 am
Tarzan
1:30 am
BeastMaster
2:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am

KHRR3
40.3
Local Programming Talk Stoop
Bring The Funny8:30 pm
Lx Presents
Getting Buy $$9:00 pm
sports Age of Coronavirus
Season 1, Episode 19:30 pm
sports Age of Coronavirus
Season 1, Episode 210:00 pm
sports Age of Coronavirus
Season 1, Episode 310:30 pm
Paid Programing
11:00 pm
Lx News – Evening Edition
12:00 am
Lx News – Evening Edition
1:00 am
Exhibition Awesome
Circus Arts, Vol. 12:00 am
LX Network Programming
2:30 am
Best Of The Pet Collective Monthly
Best Pets Of The Monthly Ep. 3.33:00 am
Local Programming Open House
Cosmopolitan Oasis4:00 am

KUTP
45.1
movie  As Good as It Gets
6:30 pm
new Central Ave
01-17-20219:30 pm
Storm of Suspicion
10:00 pm
Weather Gone Viral
11:00 pm
Meaningful Beauty 7
12:00 am
Vitamin D Immune
12:30 am
Infomercial
1:00 am
Infomercial
1:30 am
Grow Hair Fast!
2:30 am
Infomercial
3:00 am
Smile Healthy Phoenix: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoic…
3:30 am
Emeril’s Chicken Frying Secret. BAM!
4:00 am

Movie
45.2
Local Programming movie Against All Odds
8:20 pm
movie The Executioner’s Song
10:55 pm
movie Our America
1:55 am
movie Hopalong Cassidy Returns
4:00 am

KUVEDT
46.1
Vecinos
8:00 pm
Vecinos
8:30 pm
Vecinos
9:00 pm
Vecinos
9:30 pm
Nosotros los guapos
Las inquilinas10:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
01-16-202110:30 pm
sports Contacto Deportivo
11:15 pm
Vecinos
12:00 am
Vecinos
12:30 am
Vecinos
1:00 am
Vecinos
1:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
Ir contra la corriente no es de hombre prudente2:00 am
Vecinos
3:00 am
Vecinos
3:30 am
Local Programming

KUVE-CD2
46.2
movie  Snitch
7:00 pm
new Nosotros los Nobles
9:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
movie Oro y Polvo
12:00 am
movie Snitch
2:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am

GetTV
46.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mind Games8:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Merle Haggard and Anne Murray9:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Derek & the Dominos and Connie Smith10:00 pm
Married…With Children
The Dateless Amigo11:00 pm
Married…With Children
Life’s a Beach11:30 pm
Married…With Children
Here’s Lookin’ at You, Kid12:00 am
Married…With Children
Hot off the Grill12:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
Method Man1:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
The Man That Got Away1:30 am
Amen
You’re in the Army Now2:00 am
Amen
You’re in the Army Now2:30 am
Amen
Sergeant in Arms3:00 am
Amen
Thelma Frye, Dough-Girl3:30 am
All in the Family
Archie Gets the Business4:00 am

KUVE4
46.4
The First 48
Get That Money; Senseless8:00 pm
The First 48
Moment of Truth; Cat and Mouse9:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
10:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Murder-SUicide or Just Murder?;Two Women, One Killer?1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

K48GX
48
new Nosotros los Nobles
8:00 pm
Programación pagada
10:00 pm
Programación pagada
10:30 pm
movie Oro y Polvo
11:00 pm
movie Snitch
1:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am

KWBAD
58.1
Heartland
8:00 pm
Weather Gone Viral
9:00 pm
Local Programming new Access Hollywood
01-16-202111:00 pm
Local Programming

LATV
58.2
La ruta de Enrique
8:00 pm
The Zoo
9:00 pm
Get It, Girl
10:00 pm
Get It, Girl
10:30 pm
Armida y La Flaka
11:00 pm
Las súper 20
11:30 pm
sports World Class Boxing
12:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am

THIS
58.3
movie  Thelma & Louise
7:30 pm
movie Rain Man
10:00 pm
movie Dirty Rotten Scoundrels
12:30 am
Poltergeist: The Legacy
The Tenement3:00 am
Earth Wind and Fire, O’Jays, Commodores
4:00 am

KWBADT4
58.4
Forensic Files
Sex, Lies and DNA8:00 pm
Forensic Files
Bitter Potion8:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Death by Dominatrix9:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the Lab9:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Finance Minister10:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Suffolk Strangler10:30 pm
Forensic Files
The Blood Trail11:00 pm
Forensic Files
Fatal Fungus11:30 pm
The FBI Files
Fatal Friendship12:00 am
The FBI Files
Above the Law1:00 am
The FBI Files
Voice of Terror2:00 am
The FBI Files
Inside the Bureau3:00 am
The FBI Files
Hidden Agenda4:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.