Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Tucson, AZ 85715  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               

KFTUDT
3.1
Nosotros los guapos
8:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:30 am
En tierras salvajes
9:00 am
Laura
11:00 am
Laura
12:00 pm
El chavo
1:00 pm
Me caigo de risa
2:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
4:00 pm

KUVE
3.2
 Despierta América
6:00 am
Que te perdone Dios... yo no
10:00 am
Noticiero Univisión - Edición Digital
11:00 am
Edición digital Arizona
11:30 am
Hoy
12:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
1:00 pm
Hijas de la luna y la familia... Cambió
2:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
Primer impacto 
4:00 pm

K04QP-D
4.1
  new    Today
01-20-20207:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
01-20-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
01-20-202010:00 am
Rachael Ray
11:00 am
  new   News 4 Tucson at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
01-20-20201:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
  new   News 4 Tucson at 4PM 
4:00 pm

K04QP-D2
4.2
Charlie's Angels
The Big Tap Out8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Ghosthunter9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
A Bionic Christmas Carol10:00 am
Emergency
Helpful11:00 am
Emergency
Drivers12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Popcorn, Peanuts and Cracker Jacks1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Smile in the Third Row2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Money Crop3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie 
Survival4:00 pm

K04QP-D3
4.3
Corrupt Crimes
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
11:30 am
American Greed
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
4:00 pm

K16EO3
5
Dennis the Menace
8:00 am
Dennis the Menace
8:30 am
Hazel
9:00 am
Hazel
9:30 am
That Girl
10:00 am
That Girl
10:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
11:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
11:30 am
Bewitched
12:00 pm
Bewitched
12:30 pm
The Facts of Life
1:00 pm
The Facts of Life
1:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
2:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
2:30 pm
227
3:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
3:30 pm
Benson
4:00 pm

K16EO4
5.1
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Heaven10:00 am
Law & Order
His Hour Upon the Stage11:00 am
Law & Order
Starstruck12:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Some Church Bull1:00 pm
  movie   Renaissance Man
1:30 pm
  movie   Are We There Yet? 
4:00 pm

KUATH
6.1
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
8:00 am
Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Dragon Dance; Teacher Harriet's Birthday10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Calm at the Restaurant; Calm in Class10:30 am
The Martin Luther King, Jr. Celebration Concert with the Cleveland Orchestr...
11:00 am
Miss Fisher's Murder Mysteries
Blood and Circuses12:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Batter1:00 pm
Myths & Monsters
The Wild Unknown2:00 pm
Doc Martin
Farewell My Lovely2:44 pm
Arizona Illustrated
3:31 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour 
01-20-20204:00 pm

KUATK
6.2
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
8:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping9:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Wonderland Problem; The Bat Mitzvah Problem9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Mac's Secret Dog Club; The Dog Park10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry10:30 am
Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital11:00 am
Super WHY!
The Frog Prince11:30 am
WordWorld
Back on Track; The Rainbow Birthday Cake12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Dunk the Artist; Ripple's Sea Dragons12:30 pm
Sid the Science Kid
Sid Engineers a Solution1:00 pm
Caillou
Winter!1:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Fish Museum; Peep's Night Out2:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Walks the Dog; Martha's Got Talent2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different3:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Someone Else's Feelings; Empathy at School4:00 pm

KUAT
6.3
America's Test Kitchen
How to Braise Everything8:00 am
A Taste of Louisiana With Chef John Folse & Co.: After the Hunt
Rattlesnake; Wildwood Resort8:30 am
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Cauliflower, Carrots & Crisp, OH MY!9:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain9:30 am
Quilting Arts
Celebrate the Artist Within10:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Hawaii's Finest Hour, Part 110:30 am
Urban Conversion
Building Small11:00 am
MotorWeek
11:30 am
The Desert Speaks
Strangers to the Desert12:00 pm
The Daytripper
Frisco, TX12:30 pm
  movie   Unchained: Generational Trauma and Healing
1:00 pm
  movie   With Infinite Hope: MLK and the Civil Rights Movement
2:00 pm
  sports   One Night in March
3:00 pm
  movie   The Committee
3:30 pm
  movie   Vel Phillips: Dream Big Dreams 
4:00 pm

KGUND
9.1
  new    Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
01-20-20209:00 am
The View
10:00 am
The Morning Blend
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
1:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
01-20-20203:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
01-20-20204:00 pm

LAFF
9.2
Grace Under Fire
8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
8:30 am
Home Improvement
9:00 am
Home Improvement
9:30 am
Home Improvement
10:00 am
Home Improvement
10:30 am
Night Court
11:00 am
Night Court
11:30 am
Night Court
12:00 pm
Night Court
12:30 pm
Night Court
1:00 pm
Night Court
1:30 pm
That '70s Show
2:00 pm
That '70s Show
2:30 pm
That '70s Show
3:00 pm
That '70s Show
3:30 pm
According to Jim
4:00 pm

ANTEN
9.3
Dennis the Menace
8:00 am
Dennis the Menace
8:30 am
Hazel
9:00 am
Hazel
9:30 am
That Girl
10:00 am
That Girl
10:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
11:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
11:30 am
Bewitched
12:00 pm
Bewitched
12:30 pm
The Facts of Life
1:00 pm
The Facts of Life
1:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
2:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
2:30 pm
227
3:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
3:30 pm
Benson
4:00 pm

KGUN4
9.4
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Heaven10:00 am
Law & Order
His Hour Upon the Stage11:00 am
Law & Order
Starstruck12:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Some Church Bull1:00 pm
  movie   Renaissance Man
1:30 pm
  movie   Are We There Yet? 
4:00 pm

KMSBH
11.1
  new    Daybreak
7:00 am
Maury
9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
10:00 am
  new   The Real
01-20-202011:00 am
Daily Blast Live
12:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
12:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1281:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1191:30 pm
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Trouble in Coal Country2:00 pm
  new   Protection Court
Attacked By My Ex & His New Boyfriend; Daughter Broke Down Door3:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
Raymond v Robinson3:30 pm
Family Feud
01-20-20204:00 pm

MOVIE
11.2
  movie   The Swarm
8:10 am
  movie   Private Benjamin
11:35 am
  movie   With Six You Get Eggroll
1:55 pm
  movie   Paradise, Hawaiian Style 
4:00 pm

JN
11.3
Crime Stories
8:00 am
Crime Stories
9:00 am
Crime Stories
10:00 am
Crime Stories
11:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
12:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
1:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
2:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
3:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook 
4:00 pm

QUEST
11.4
Modern Marvels
Wheat8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Yard Tech9:00 am
Auction Kings
Antique Doctor's Buggy; Cleopatra Folio10:00 am
Auction Kings
Skee-Ball; Antique Fishing Gear10:30 am
American Restoration
Rusted and Busted11:00 am
American Restoration
Wheel & Deal11:30 am
Mega Builders
Sinking Wings and Sinking a Ship12:00 pm
How the States Got Their Shapes
City vs. Country1:00 pm
How the States Got Their Shapes
Midwest vs. the Rest1:30 pm
How the States Got Their Shapes
The Great Plains, Trains and Automobiles2:00 pm
Factory Made
Umbrellas, Tortillas, Composite Decking, Alpine Skis3:00 pm
Factory Made
Incandescent Light Bulbs, Air Mattresses, Computer Mouse, Crampons3:30 pm
Modern Marvels 
Alaska4:00 pm

KOLD-DT
13.1
  new    CBS This Morning
01-20-20207:00 am
The Doctors
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
01-20-202011:00 am
  new   News 13 @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
01-20-202012:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
2:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
01-20-20203:00 pm
  new   News 13 at 4pm 
4:00 pm

MeTV
13.2
Leave It to Beaver
8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
8:30 am
Perry Mason
9:00 am
Matlock
10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
1:00 pm
Gunsmoke
1:30 pm
Bonanza
2:00 pm
The Rifleman
3:00 pm
The Rifleman
3:30 pm
Wagon Train 
4:00 pm

KOLD3
13.3
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Counterfeiters8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Cow Town8:30 am
Laramie
Trial by Fire9:00 am
Laramie
The Marshals10:00 am
The Virginian
The Small Parade11:00 am
The Virginian
Vengeance Is the Spur1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Kelly's Clover Girls3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Happy Tree4:00 pm

KOLDDT4
13.4
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Stress Position8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Sex Club9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Death Roe10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Smut11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Stranger12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Hothouse1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Snatched2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Transitions3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Lead4:00 pm

KUDF
14.1
  new   Hechos AM
8:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
11:05 am
Venga la alegría
12:00 pm
Ventaneando
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres 
4:00 pm

KTTUDT
18.1
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
9:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
9:30 am
The People's Court
10:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Katrina Oren v. Raleigh Griggs11:00 am
Divorce Court
Lasonya McClain v. Daniea Lanier (Pt 1)11:30 am
  new   The People's Court
01-20-202012:00 pm
Maury
1:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Farhampton2:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Hooked2:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Dad Hat3:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Big Sleepover3:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Minor Problem4:00 pm

KTTU2
18.2
  movie   Dirty Work
8:00 am
  movie   Men at Work
10:00 am
  movie   For a Few Dollars More
12:00 pm
  movie   A Fistful of Dollars
2:30 pm

H&I
18.3
Wanted: Dead or Alive
8:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
8:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
9:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
9:30 am
Rawhide
10:00 am
The High Chaparral
11:00 am
Nash Bridges
12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
3:00 pm
Nash Bridges 
4:00 pm

K21CX
21.1
Electronic Connection
8:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone
9:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone
10:00 am
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
11:00 am
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
12:00 pm
Concierge Collection Bedding
1:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
2:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith & Curtis Stone
3:00 pm
Electronic Connection 
4:00 pm

XHNOA
22
Pocoyó
8:00 am
La casa de Mickey Mouse
8:30 am
Mickey: Aventuras sobre ruedas
9:00 am
Local Programming Princesita Sofía
10:00 am
La guardia del león
10:30 am
Ben 10
11:00 am
¡Kazoops!
11:30 am
La pandilla de la selva
12:00 pm
Las chicas superpoderosas
1:00 pm
Escandalosos
2:00 pm
  movie   Película 
3:30 pm

KUASHD
27.1
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
8:00 am
Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Dragon Dance; Teacher Harriet's Birthday10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Calm at the Restaurant; Calm in Class10:30 am
The Martin Luther King, Jr. Celebration Concert with the Cleveland Orchestr...
11:00 am
Miss Fisher's Murder Mysteries
Blood and Circuses12:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Batter1:00 pm
Myths & Monsters
The Wild Unknown2:00 pm
Doc Martin
Farewell My Lovely2:44 pm
Arizona Illustrated
3:31 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour 
01-20-20204:00 pm

KUASK
27.2
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
8:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping9:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Wonderland Problem; The Bat Mitzvah Problem9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Mac's Secret Dog Club; The Dog Park10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry10:30 am
Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital11:00 am
Super WHY!
The Frog Prince11:30 am
WordWorld
Back on Track; The Rainbow Birthday Cake12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Dunk the Artist; Ripple's Sea Dragons12:30 pm
Sid the Science Kid
Sid Engineers a Solution1:00 pm
Caillou
Winter!1:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Fish Museum; Peep's Night Out2:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Walks the Dog; Martha's Got Talent2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different3:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Someone Else's Feelings; Empathy at School4:00 pm

KUAS
27.3
America's Test Kitchen
How to Braise Everything8:00 am
A Taste of Louisiana With Chef John Folse & Co.: After the Hunt
Rattlesnake; Wildwood Resort8:30 am
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Cauliflower, Carrots & Crisp, OH MY!9:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain9:30 am
Quilting Arts
Celebrate the Artist Within10:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Hawaii's Finest Hour, Part 110:30 am
Urban Conversion
Building Small11:00 am
MotorWeek
11:30 am
The Desert Speaks
Strangers to the Desert12:00 pm
The Daytripper
Frisco, TX12:30 pm
  movie   Unchained: Generational Trauma and Healing
1:00 pm
  movie   With Infinite Hope: MLK and the Civil Rights Movement
2:00 pm
  sports   One Night in March
3:00 pm
  movie   The Committee
3:30 pm
  movie   Vel Phillips: Dream Big Dreams 
4:00 pm

KUVE-CD3
34.3
Amen
Betting on the Boy8:00 am
Amen
Casting the First Stone8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Breakfast with Tiffany9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Papa's Got a Brand New Bag9:30 am
Good Times
Where Have All the Doctors Gone?10:00 am
Sanford and Son
This Little TV Went to Market10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Line of Fire11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Payback12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Tiger's Eye1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Big Bingo Bamboozle2:00 pm
Rescue 911
Indian Runner Rescue; Waverunner Down3:00 pm
Rescue 911
Waverunner Down Armed Robb. Recovery3:30 pm
Rescue 911
911 Glass Cut Teen; Psychic Cop4:00 pm

KUVE-CD4
34.4
Corrupt Crimes
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
11:30 am
American Greed
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
4:00 pm

KHRR-DT
40.1
  new    Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Caso cerrado
9:30 am
Acceso Total
10:30 am
Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
11:00 am
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
  new   Dueños del paraíso
12:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
1:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
1:58 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
4:00 pm

KHRRE
40.2
  movie    The Skeleton Key
7:30 am
BeastMaster
10:00 am
The A-Team
11:00 am
Knight Rider
12:00 pm
Miami Vice
1:00 pm
Magnum
2:00 pm
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
3:00 pm
Tarzan
4:00 pm

ION
40.3
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Smut8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Stranger9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Hothouse10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Snatched11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Transitions12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Lead1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Ballerina2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Hell3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Baggage4:00 pm

KUTP
45.1
Dateline
The Sting8:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Katrina Oren v. Raleigh Griggs9:00 am
Dish Nation
Episode 1009:30 am
  new   FOX 10 News Now
10:00 am
Caught in Providence
12:00 pm
Caught in Providence
04-29-201912:30 pm
  new   The Real
01-20-20201:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
2:00 pm
America Says
The Grifkas vs. Workout Buddies3:00 pm
America Says
The Wedding Party vs. Delivery Drivers3:30 pm
25 Words or Less
01-20-20204:00 pm

Movie
45.2
  movie   The Swarm
8:10 am
  movie   Private Benjamin
11:35 am
  movie   With Six You Get Eggroll
1:55 pm
  movie   Paradise, Hawaiian Style 
4:00 pm

KUVEDT
46.1
 Despierta América
6:00 am
Que te perdone Dios... yo no
10:00 am
Noticiero Univisión - Edición Digital
11:00 am
Edición digital Arizona
11:30 am
Hoy
12:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
1:00 pm
Hijas de la luna y la familia... Cambió
2:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
Primer impacto 
4:00 pm

KUVE-CD2
46.2
Nosotros los guapos
8:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:30 am
En tierras salvajes
9:00 am
Laura
11:00 am
Laura
12:00 pm
El chavo
1:00 pm
Me caigo de risa
2:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
4:00 pm

GetTV
46.3
Amen
Betting on the Boy8:00 am
Amen
Casting the First Stone8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Breakfast with Tiffany9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Papa's Got a Brand New Bag9:30 am
Good Times
Where Have All the Doctors Gone?10:00 am
Sanford and Son
This Little TV Went to Market10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Line of Fire11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Payback12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Tiger's Eye1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Big Bingo Bamboozle2:00 pm
Rescue 911
Indian Runner Rescue; Waverunner Down3:00 pm
Rescue 911
Waverunner Down Armed Robb. Recovery3:30 pm
Rescue 911
911 Glass Cut Teen; Psychic Cop4:00 pm

KUVE4
46.4
Corrupt Crimes
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
11:30 am
American Greed
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
4:00 pm

K48GX
48
En tierras salvajes
8:00 am
Laura
10:00 am
Laura
11:00 am
El chavo
12:00 pm
Me caigo de risa
1:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
3:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
3:30 pm
Qué pobres tan ricos 
4:00 pm

KWBAD
58.1
  new   Judge Mathis
Plaintiff is the director of a dance team for at-risk girls who want the opportunity to dance8:00 am
  new   Judge Jerry
01-20-20209:00 am
  new   Judge Jerry
01-20-20209:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Lester v Lewis10:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
McCormick v Ball10:30 am
Judge Judy
Slander and Cheating?; The Vanishing Tax Refund11:00 am
Judge Judy
11:30 am
Hot Bench
12:00 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
12:30 pm
The Morning Blend
1:00 pm
TMZ Live
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Bad Boy Brawls3:00 pm
Couples Court
Allen v Anderson4:00 pm

LATV
58.2
Shop LC
8:00 am
Shop LC
9:00 am
Shop LC
10:00 am
Videos 2 Go
11:00 am
Animal Rescue
12:00 pm
México de mis Amores
12:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
1:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
2:00 pm
Checkitow
2:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
3:00 pm
Jefa Status
4:00 pm

THIS
58.3
In the Heat of the Night
A Necessary Evil8:00 am
  movie   Dirty Work
9:00 am
  movie   Men at Work
11:00 am
  movie   For a Few Dollars More
1:00 pm
  movie   A Fistful of Dollars 
3:30 pm

KWBADT4
58.4
Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live 
2:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 85715! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Casas Adobes Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.