Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Tucson, AZ 85725  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Tucson, AZ 85725. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am

KFTUDT
3.1
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Veredicto Final
4:00 am
  sports   Contacto Deportivo
5:00 am
Veredicto Final
6:00 am
El Chavo
7:00 am
Yo no creo en los hombres
8:00 am
Local Programming

KUVE
3.2
Soy tu dueña
3:00 am
Primer impacto extra
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
5:00 am
Despierta América
6:00 am
Local Programming

K04QP-D
4.1
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
Inside Edition
02-20-20194:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
  new   Tucson Today at 5am
5:00 am
  new   Tucson Today at 6am
6:00 am
  new   Today
02-21-20197:00 am
  new   Today Third Hour
02-21-20199:00 am
Local Programming

K04QP-D2
4.2
NEW Shark Vacuum - FREE SHIPPING!
3:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Turning Point4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Dead Eye4:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Clover in the Dust5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Slim's Boy5:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Missing Melody6:00 am
The Rockford Files
The Four Pound Brick7:00 am
Columbo
Forgotten Lady8:00 am
Local Programming

KVOA3
4.3
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
The FBI Files
Home Invaders4:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Bound to Die5:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Texas Tower Sniper5:30 am
Unsolved Mysteries
6:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
7:00 am
Forensic Files
In Harm's Way8:00 am
Forensic Files
No Corpus Delicti8:30 am
Forensic Files
News at 119:00 am
Forensic Files
Burning Desire9:30 am
Local Programming

K16EO3
5
Three's Company
A Camping We Will Go3:00 am
Three's Company
Chrissy's Hospitality3:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Shoplifter and the Missing Ruby Clip4:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Saves Blanche's Marriage4:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Expectant Father's School5:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Nurse5:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Rage of Taratupa6:00 am
McHale's Navy
Ensign Parker, ESP6:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Mink Coat7:00 am
Father Knows Best
The Matchmaker7:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Dog Trainer8:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Woodman, Spare That Tree8:30 am
Hazel
Them New Neighbors Is Nice9:00 am
Hazel
Hazel's Pajama Party9:30 am
Local Programming

K16EO4
5.1
The Real
3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Dina Lohan; Style Expert Jackie Miranne; Hot Talk Panelists Carson Kressley, Carla Hall, Michael Yo and Nikki Boyer4:00 am
Judge Faith
Cougar Bailout5:00 am
Judge Faith
Fake Discoveries; Friendship Flame Out5:30 am
Judge Faith
Lyin' King; Buyer on the Run6:00 am
Judge Faith
Just Friends; What Happens in Vegas6:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Raging Election9:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Leaving Los Angeles9:30 am
Local Programming

KUATH
6.1
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files3:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
New Dog in Town; Get Well4:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race; King and Crystal Live!4:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Show Me the Honey; Migration Vacation5:00 am
Super WHY!
The Story of the Tooth Fairy5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Pentagirls Problem; The Tree Problem of National Importance6:00 am
Arthur
Bud's Knotty Problem; That's MY Grandma!6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
The Grandest Canyon7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking8:30 am
Sesame Street
Crafty Friends9:00 am
Curious George
No Knowing Gnocchi; Here Comes the Tide9:30 am
Local Programming

KUATK
6.2
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal3:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature3:30 am
Wild Kratts
Bad Hair Day4:00 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc4:30 am
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase5:00 am
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco5:30 am
Arthur
Molina's Mulligan; Buster Bombs6:00 am
Arthur
Adventures in Budylon; Ladonna Compson: Party Animal6:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation7:00 am
Cyberchase
Clock like an Egyptian7:30 am
WordGirl
Where Have All the Villains Gone?; Captain Tangent Returns8:00 am
Arthur
The Director's Cut; Crime and Consequences8:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha's Market; Bye Bye Burger Boy9:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball9:30 am
Local Programming

KUAT
6.3
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
On the Bone3:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Louisiana Yams3:30 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Houston, Texas4:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Argentina's Route 40: From the Steppes to the Lakes4:30 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
BBC World News
5:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Salute to the Sun6:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Hips & Legs6:30 am
Priscilla's Yoga Stretches
7:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Fun With the Large Ball7:30 am
Mike Colameco's Real Food
Lilia; Delaware & Hudson8:00 am
Nick Stellino Cooking With Friends
Kent Rathbun; Easy Chocolate Mousse8:30 am
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
By the Sea9:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Northern Norway: Ice Cold Bounty9:30 am
Local Programming

KGUND
9.1
  new    World News Now
2:37 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Good Morning Tucson
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning America
Ken Jeong; Alex Trebek; Tory Johnson7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Alex Trebek; Lisa Rinna9:00 am
Local Programming

LAFF
9.2
  movie    Margot at the Wedding
2:00 am
  movie   #Lucky Number
4:00 am
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark6:00 am
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark6:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Is From Mars, Sally Is From Venus7:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick, Smoker7:30 am
Night Court
Danny Got His Gun8:00 am
Night Court
Danny Got His Gun8:30 am
Spin City
Toy Story9:00 am
Spin City
The Bone Collectors9:30 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
9.3
Three's Company
A Camping We Will Go3:00 am
Three's Company
Chrissy's Hospitality3:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Shoplifter and the Missing Ruby Clip4:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Saves Blanche's Marriage4:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Expectant Father's School5:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Nurse5:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Rage of Taratupa6:00 am
McHale's Navy
Ensign Parker, ESP6:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Mink Coat7:00 am
Father Knows Best
The Matchmaker7:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Dog Trainer8:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Woodman, Spare That Tree8:30 am
Hazel
Them New Neighbors Is Nice9:00 am
Hazel
Hazel's Pajama Party9:30 am
Local Programming

KGUN4
9.4
The Real
3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Dina Lohan; Style Expert Jackie Miranne; Hot Talk Panelists Carson Kressley, Carla Hall, Michael Yo and Nikki Boyer4:00 am
Judge Faith
Cougar Bailout5:00 am
Judge Faith
Fake Discoveries; Friendship Flame Out5:30 am
Judge Faith
Lyin' King; Buyer on the Run6:00 am
Judge Faith
Just Friends; What Happens in Vegas6:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Raging Election9:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Leaving Los Angeles9:30 am
Local Programming

KMSBH
11.1
  new   Page Six TV
Episode 1133:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Everything's Just Rosie3:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:00 am
Amazing Abs
4:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast5:00 am
Cops
Taken Into Custody5:30 am
Pawn Stars
Close, But No Cigar6:00 am
Pawn Stars
The Pawntridge Family6:30 am
  new   Daybreak
7:00 am
Maury
My Aunt Stole My Husband and They Both Deny My 2 Kids!9:00 am
Local Programming

MOVIE
11.2
  movie    Prince of Players
1:30 am
  movie   Detour
4:00 am
  movie   Cause for Alarm
5:30 am
  movie   The Big Steal
7:30 am
  movie   Borderline 
9:30 am

JN
11.3
Killer Profile
Ronald Dominique3:00 am
Rescue 911
Bone Marroe Transplant; Virginia Beach Ems4:00 am
Rescue 911
Uncertified Scuba Diver; Hornet Attack Save4:30 am
The Investigators
Deadly Lesson5:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Run Fugitive, Run6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Vegas or Bust6:30 am
Cold Case Files
A Man Scorned; The Dungeon7:00 am
Cold Case Files
A Killer Named Korn; The Night Watchman8:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Bedroom Basher9:00 am
Local Programming

QUEST
11.4
Dual Survival
Rocky Mountain High3:00 am
Most Daring
Riots & Rumbles4:00 am
Most Daring
Wicked Wipeouts5:00 am
Most Daring
Disaster on the Job 36:00 am
Modern Marvels
Chesapeake Bay Bridge Tunnel7:00 am
Modern Marvels
Command Central8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Crash Testing9:00 am
Local Programming

KOLD-DT
13.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   News 13 at 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   News 13 This Morning
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-21-20197:00 am
Tucson Rodeo Parade 
9:00 am

MeTV
13.2
Cannon
The Melted Man3:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Leap, My Lovely4:00 am
Night Gallery
And Scream by the Light of the Moon5:00 am
ALF
Lookin' Through the Windows5:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Affair6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Harry Birthday Drummond6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Continental Touch7:00 am
My Three Sons
The Guys and the Dolls7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Lumpy's Car Trouble8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver the Babysitter8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Reckless Rockhound9:00 am
Local Programming

GRIT
13.3
Zane Grey Theatre
Blood Red3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Ransom3:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Bury Him Dead4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Day of the Killing4:30 am
Death Valley Days
Husband Pro Tem5:00 am
Death Valley Days
Kickapoo Run5:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Nice Ones Always Die First6:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Old Jake6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Equalizer7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wyatt Earp Meets Doc Holliday7:30 am
Laramie
Track of the Jackal8:00 am
Laramie
.45 Calibre9:00 am
Local Programming

KUDF
14.1
Ventaneando
3:00 am
Venga la alegría
4:00 am
Ventaneando
7:00 am
Hechos AM 
8:00 am

KTTUDT
18.1
Impractical Jokers
Everything's Just Rosie3:00 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1233:30 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
Your Baby's Leg Was Broken, I Don't Believe Your Story4:00 am
Pawn Stars
Close, But No Cigar5:00 am
Friends
The One Where Joey Speaks French5:30 am
Friends
The One with the East German Laundry Detergent6:00 am
Friends
The One with the Stoned Guy6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
  new   Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Manspreading Monster; Not For All the Tea in China7:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Meal Deliver Me Not; Getting Trashed After a Crash8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
  new   Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Dinner for 2; Hot Diggity Dog9:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Let Him Swim; Coney Island Party9:30 am
Local Programming

KTTU
18.2
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
I Testigo
7:00 am
Reino Animal
8:00 am
Primera edición
8:30 am
Buenos días familia 
9:00 am

H&I
18.3
NYPD Blue
Everybody Plays the Mule3:00 am
Hunter
The Last Kill4:00 am
Renegade
The Champ5:00 am
Cheyenne
The Outlander6:00 am
Maverick
Quick and the Dead7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Cure8:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Journey for Josh8:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Campaign of Billy Banjo9:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Ransom9:30 am
Local Programming

K21CX
21.1
Carol's Daughter Beauty
3:00 am
Slinky Brand Fashions
4:00 am
Slinky Brand Fashions
5:00 am
Lemon Way Fashions Premiere
6:00 am
Joan Boyce Jewelry Collection
7:00 am
Joan Boyce Jewelry Collection
8:00 am
Lemon Way Fashions Premiere
9:00 am
Local Programming

XHNOA
22
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Local Programming Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Doraemon
5:30 am
Pokémon
6:30 am
Mickey: Aventuras sobre ruedas
7:30 am
Misión espacial uno
8:15 am
Princesita Sofía
9:00 am
La guardia del león
9:30 am

KUASHD
27.1
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files3:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
New Dog in Town; Get Well4:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race; King and Crystal Live!4:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Show Me the Honey; Migration Vacation5:00 am
Super WHY!
The Story of the Tooth Fairy5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Pentagirls Problem; The Tree Problem of National Importance6:00 am
Arthur
Bud's Knotty Problem; That's MY Grandma!6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
The Grandest Canyon7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking8:30 am
Sesame Street
Crafty Friends9:00 am
Curious George
No Knowing Gnocchi; Here Comes the Tide9:30 am
Local Programming

KUASK
27.2
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal3:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature3:30 am
Wild Kratts
Bad Hair Day4:00 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc4:30 am
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase5:00 am
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco5:30 am
Arthur
Molina's Mulligan; Buster Bombs6:00 am
Arthur
Adventures in Budylon; Ladonna Compson: Party Animal6:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation7:00 am
Cyberchase
Clock like an Egyptian7:30 am
WordGirl
Where Have All the Villains Gone?; Captain Tangent Returns8:00 am
Arthur
The Director's Cut; Crime and Consequences8:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha's Market; Bye Bye Burger Boy9:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball9:30 am
Local Programming

KUAS
27.3
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
On the Bone3:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Louisiana Yams3:30 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Houston, Texas4:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Argentina's Route 40: From the Steppes to the Lakes4:30 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
BBC World News
5:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Salute to the Sun6:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Hips & Legs6:30 am
Priscilla's Yoga Stretches
7:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Fun With the Large Ball7:30 am
Mike Colameco's Real Food
Lilia; Delaware & Hudson8:00 am
Nick Stellino Cooking With Friends
Kent Rathbun; Easy Chocolate Mousse8:30 am
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
By the Sea9:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Northern Norway: Ice Cold Bounty9:30 am
Local Programming

KUVE-CD3
34.3
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
3:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
3:30 am
Amen
You're in the Army Now4:00 am
Amen
You're in the Army Now4:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
When the Funk Hits the Rib Tips5:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Steve's Gotta Have It5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
I'm Not a Chauvinist, Piggy6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Big Daddy Meets the Man of Steele6:30 am
Married...With Children
Shoeless Al7:00 am
Married...With Children
The Undergraduate7:30 am
All in the Family
Edith's Problem8:00 am
All in the Family
Archie and the FBI8:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Cyclone9:00 am
Local Programming

KUVE-CD4
34.4
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
The FBI Files
Home Invaders4:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Bound to Die5:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Texas Tower Sniper5:30 am
Unsolved Mysteries
6:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
7:00 am
Forensic Files
In Harm's Way8:00 am
Forensic Files
No Corpus Delicti8:30 am
Forensic Files
News at 119:00 am
Forensic Files
Burning Desire9:30 am
Local Programming

KUVEDT
38.1
Soy tu dueña
3:00 am
Primer impacto extra
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
5:00 am
Despierta América
6:00 am
Local Programming

GetTV
38.3
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
3:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
3:30 am
Amen
You're in the Army Now4:00 am
Amen
You're in the Army Now4:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
When the Funk Hits the Rib Tips5:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Steve's Gotta Have It5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
I'm Not a Chauvinist, Piggy6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Big Daddy Meets the Man of Steele6:30 am
Married...With Children
Shoeless Al7:00 am
Married...With Children
The Undergraduate7:30 am
All in the Family
Edith's Problem8:00 am
All in the Family
Archie and the FBI8:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Cyclone9:00 am
Local Programming

KHRR-DT
40.1
  movie    De Mujer a Mujer
2:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
5:00 am
Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
5:30 am
  new   Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Silvana Sin Lana
9:30 am

KHRRE
40.2
Soluciones para la perdida de
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
  movie   Housesitter
6:30 am
BeastMaster
9:00 am
Local Programming

ION
40.3
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
2:00 am
PiYo Workout!
4:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:30 am
Leverage
The Big Bang Job5:00 am
Leverage
The San Lorenzo Job6:00 am
Leverage
The Long Way Down Job7:00 am
Leverage
The 10 Li'l Grifters Job8:00 am
Chicago P.D.
The Price We Pay9:00 am
Local Programming

KUTP
45.1
Infomercial
3:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
3:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Infomercial
5:00 am
Infomercial
5:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
6:00 am
Infomercial
7:00 am
Biz Kid$
Bulls, Bears, and Financial Markets7:30 am
The Dr. Oz Show
Filthy! Love Scams You Have To Hear To Believe8:00 am
  new   Page Six TV
Episode 1149:00 am
TMZ
02-20-20199:30 am
Local Programming

Movie
45.2
  movie    Prince of Players
1:30 am
  movie   Detour
4:00 am
  movie   Cause for Alarm
5:30 am
  movie   The Big Steal
7:30 am
  movie   Borderline 
9:30 am

KUVEDT
46.1
Soy tu dueña
3:00 am
Primer impacto extra
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
5:00 am
Despierta América
6:00 am
Local Programming

KUVE-CD2
46.2
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Veredicto Final
4:00 am
  sports   Contacto Deportivo
5:00 am
Veredicto Final
6:00 am
El Chavo
7:00 am
Yo no creo en los hombres
8:00 am
Local Programming

GetTV
46.3
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
3:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
3:30 am
Amen
You're in the Army Now4:00 am
Amen
You're in the Army Now4:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
When the Funk Hits the Rib Tips5:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Steve's Gotta Have It5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
I'm Not a Chauvinist, Piggy6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Big Daddy Meets the Man of Steele6:30 am
Married...With Children
Shoeless Al7:00 am
Married...With Children
The Undergraduate7:30 am
All in the Family
Edith's Problem8:00 am
All in the Family
Archie and the FBI8:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Cyclone9:00 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
46.4
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
The FBI Files
Home Invaders4:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Bound to Die5:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Texas Tower Sniper5:30 am
Unsolved Mysteries
6:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
7:00 am
Forensic Files
In Harm's Way8:00 am
Forensic Files
No Corpus Delicti8:30 am
Forensic Files
News at 119:00 am
Forensic Files
Burning Desire9:30 am
Local Programming

K48GX
48
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
  sports   Contacto Deportivo
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
El Chavo
7:00 am
Yo no creo en los hombres
8:00 am
Local Programming

KWBAD
58.1
  new   Caught in Providence
02-20-20193:00 am
  new   America's Court With Judge Ross
This Wedding Is Sick; You Call That a Pec!3:30 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
02-20-20194:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
  new   Face the Truth
What's Really Killing Couple's Love Life? Will Husband Step Up To the Plate?6:00 am
  new   Face the Truth
What's Really Killing Couple's Love Life? Will Husband Step Up To the Plate?6:30 am
Morning Break
7:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
02-21-20198:00 am
  new   Couples Court
Bland v. Bland9:00 am
  new   Couples Court
Wilford v. Johnson9:30 am
Local Programming

LATV
58.2
The Zoo
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am
Shop LC
8:00 am
Shop LC
9:00 am
Local Programming

THIS
58.3
Bat Masterson
Dead Man's Claim3:00 am
The Avengers
Room Without a View3:30 am
The Avengers
Small Game for Big Hunters4:45 am
In the Heat of the Night
And Justice for Some6:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Heart of Gold7:00 am
The Saint
Island of Chance8:00 am
The Saint
The Gadget Lovers9:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Casas Adobes Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com