1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               

KFTUDT
3.1
movie  Surrogates
12:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Veredicto Final
3:00 am
Local Programming Veredicto Final
5:00 am
Vecinos
6:00 am
Vecinos
6:30 am
Mariana de la Noche
7:00 am
Laura Sin Censura
9:00 am

KUVE
3.2
 Tucson mayor council
1:00 am
Tucson mayor council
2:00 am
Tucson mayor council
3:00 am
María de todos los Ángeles
El Extraño Mundo de los Comerciantes4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
Como dice el dicho
5:00 am
Despierta América
6:00 am

K04QP-D
4.1
 Storm of Suspicion
1:00 am
Meet the Press
2:00 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new TBA
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
new Tucson Today at 5am
5:00 am
new Tucson Today at 6am
6:00 am
new Today
09-28-20207:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am

K04QP-D2
4.2
 Murdoch Mysteries
Great Balls of Fire (Pt 1)1:00 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
2:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Dog Walkers3:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
For Every Man There’s a Woman3:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Taxman Cometh4:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
From the Horse’s Mouth5:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angels on the Street6:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Kill Oscar7:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Steve Austin, Fugitive8:00 am
Emergency
Family Ties9:00 am

K04QP-D3
4.3
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Scandal
It’s Good to Be Kink3:00 am
American Greed
Suicide Is Painless4:00 am
American Greed
The Black Widows5:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Where’s Amber Wilde?6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Reckless Deaths on a Hollywood Set7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Terrorists Kill Soldier7:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Informant8:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Bind, Torture, Kill8:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Ghost of Baton Rouge9:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Rhode Island Ripper9:30 am

K16EO3
5
Barney Miller
The Sighting1:30 am
Growing Pains
Career Decision2:00 am
Growing Pains
Extra Lap2:30 am
The Partridge Family
A Man Called Snake3:00 am
Local Programming The Joey Bishop Show
Double Exposure4:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Man’s Best Friend4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie’s Twenty-One5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The General5:30 am
Father Knows Best
Whistle Bait6:00 am
Father Knows Best
The Great Guy6:30 am
Dennis the Menace
A Man Among Men7:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Aunt Emma Visits the Wilson’s7:30 am
Hazel
The Baby Came C.O.D.8:00 am
Hazel
All Hazel Is Divided into Three Parts8:30 am
That Girl
Reunion9:00 am
That Girl
Gone-a-Courtin’9:30 am

K16EO4
5.1
movie  Blue Hill Avenue
11:00 pm
Without a Trace
Where and Why2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
Judge Faith
Flirting With Disaster; Massage Mishap5:00 am
Judge Faith
Co-Worker Sideswipe; Too Spoiled5:30 am
Judge Faith
Houseguest Theft6:00 am
Judge Faith
Car Title Hostage; He Says, He Says6:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Law & Order
Scrambled9:00 am

KUATH
6.1
 Last Tango in Halifax
1:00 am
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Death in Amsterdam2:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles4:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Carla Cretoxyrhina: Train Trouble4:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Searchers of the Lost Coin; Birdwell Backwards5:00 am
Local Programming Ready Jet Go!
Space Race; Jet’s Time Machine6:00 am
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys7:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Amazing Creature Race7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell8:30 am
Curious George
Wind Symphony; George & Allie Automated Car Wash9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Waits With Dad; Margaret’s New Shoes9:30 am

KUATK
6.2
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce1:30 am
WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
2:00 am
movie Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
3:00 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
4:00 am
Wild Kratts: Amazin’ Amazon Adventure
5:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Splash’s Swim School; Light at the End of the Tunnel6:00 am
WordWorld
Think in the Rink; X Marks the Spot6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Tree Problem; Another Tree Problem7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Who Stole the Big Wide World?; M-U-D Spells Trouble7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Wind Did It8:00 am
Super WHY!
The Three Little Pigs: Return of the Wolf8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
March of the Sea Turtles; A Squirrely Situation9:30 am

KUAT
6.3
 POV
In My Blood in Runs1:00 am
Black America Since MLK: And Still I Rise
Keep Your Head Up; Touch the Sky2:00 am
PBS NewsHour Weekend
4:00 am
On Story
4:30 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
BBC World News
5:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Circulation6:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Boost Your Energy6:30 am
The Desert Speaks
Desert Whales7:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Glasgow7:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
The Next Generation8:00 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Past Made New8:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
9:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
The Med-iterranean Table9:30 am

KGUND
9.1
Good to Know
1:30 am
Local Programming new World News Now
2:30 am
new Good Morning Tucson
4:30 am
new Good Morning Tucson
5:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am

LAFF
9.2
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Local Programming World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Fun With Science3:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Sporting Life4:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Destination4:30 am
Night Court
If I Were a Rich Man5:00 am
Night Court
The Cop and the Lady5:30 am
Night Court
Come Back to the Five and Dime, Stephen King, Stephen King6:00 am
Night Court
Blue Suede Bull6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A River Runs Through Him7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Finders Keepers7:30 am
Home Improvement
Wild Kingdom8:00 am
Home Improvement
Adventures in Fine Dining8:30 am
Local Programming According to Jim
The Christmas Party9:30 am

ANTEN
9.3
Barney Miller
The Sighting1:30 am
Growing Pains
Career Decision2:00 am
Growing Pains
Extra Lap2:30 am
The Partridge Family
A Man Called Snake3:00 am
Local Programming The Joey Bishop Show
Double Exposure4:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Man’s Best Friend4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie’s Twenty-One5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The General5:30 am
Father Knows Best
Whistle Bait6:00 am
Father Knows Best
The Great Guy6:30 am
Dennis the Menace
A Man Among Men7:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Aunt Emma Visits the Wilson’s7:30 am
Hazel
The Baby Came C.O.D.8:00 am
Hazel
All Hazel Is Divided into Three Parts8:30 am
That Girl
Reunion9:00 am
That Girl
Gone-a-Courtin’9:30 am

KGUN4
9.4
 Without a Trace
Where and Why1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
Judge Faith
Flirting With Disaster; Massage Mishap4:00 am
Judge Faith
Co-Worker Sideswipe; Too Spoiled4:30 am
Judge Faith
Houseguest Theft5:00 am
Judge Faith
Car Title Hostage; He Says, He Says5:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:30 am
Law & Order
Scrambled8:00 am
Law & Order
Venom9:00 am

KMSBH
11.1
 Madam Secretary
1:00 am
Mom
Curious George and the Big Red Nightmare2:00 am
Mom
Blow and a Free McMuffin2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
4:00 am
12News on Fox11
4:30 am
new Daybreak
7:00 am
Maury
Did My Best Friend Seduce My Husband? Test Them Both!9:00 am

MOVIE
11.2
movie  The Phenix City Story
12:30 am
movie The Desert Horseman
3:00 am
movie I Accuse
4:15 am
movie 42nd Street
6:25 am
movie The Fuller Brush Girl
8:25 am

JN
11.3
 Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Nigel Bacon1:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Julie Dart2:00 am
Deadly Motives
Look Who’s Stalking3:00 am
Crime Stories
The Kid With the Hollywood Haircut4:00 am
Crime Stories
Lethal Injector5:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Sex & Candy6:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
SANDRA7:01 am
Local Programming Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Needle in the Haystack9:00 am
Local Programming

QUEST
11.4
Local Programming Modern Marvels
Bible Tech2:00 am
Mega Builders
Floating Bridge3:00 am
Mega Builders
Glitz City4:00 am
Mega Builders
Blockbuster Bridge5:00 am
Modern Marvels
Oil Fire Fighting6:00 am
Modern Marvels
Extreme Trucks7:00 am
Auction Kings
Hot Air Balloon; Woolly Mammoth Tusk8:00 am
Auction Kings
Samurai Sword; Steamer Trunk8:30 am
Auction Kings
Headhunter Axe; Vintage Coke Machine9:00 am
Auction Kings
Johnny Cash Guitar; Speed Rug9:30 am

KOLD-DT
13.1
new  CBS Overnight News
1:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
4:00 am
new News 13 at 4:30am
4:30 am
new News 13 This Morning
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-28-20207:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am

MeTV
13.2
 The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Day of Reckoning1:00 am
The Fugitive
Escape into Black2:00 am
Mission: Impossible
The Council3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Take Five for Murder4:00 am
Peter Gunn
Dream Big, Dream Deadly4:30 am
Highway Patrol
The Trap5:00 am
Dragnet
IAD – The Receipt5:30 am
Dragnet
Robbery – The Harassing Wife6:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Amateur Hour6:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Plant You Now, Dig You Later7:00 am
My Three Sons
The Coffeehouse Set7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Blind Date Committee8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Takes a Bath8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Credulous Quarry9:00 am

GRIT
13.3
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
NEW Larry King
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Aaron Tippin4:00 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Billy Dean4:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
5:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am

KOLDDT4
13.4
Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
1:30 am
Unlimited Antenna
2:00 am
NEW Larry King
2:30 am
Relief from inflammation
3:00 am
Grow Hair Fast!
3:30 am
Local Programming

KUDF
14.1
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
6:00 am
Hechos AM: Primera Línea
7:00 am
new Hechos AM
8:00 am
Hechos: Aquí entre nos
9:00 am

KTTUDT
18.1
 TBA
1:00 am
Impractical Jokers
2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
2:30 am
Pawn Stars
3:00 am
Pawn Stars
3:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Steve, I Need To Know If He’s Really Changed4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Pawn Stars
Tag Team6:00 am
Pawn Stars
Fiesta Loco6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Nanny Heist; The Elk That Charged7:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Month By Month; Bad Contractor8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Way Below Deck; A Failed Mission9:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Bring Back Bruno; Valet Swipe9:30 am

KTTU2
18.2
Green Acres
Lisa Has a Calf1:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
2:00 am
NEW Larry King
2:30 am
Local Programming Marie Osmond BodyGym
3:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
5:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Fifteen Forever6:00 am
Local Programming

H&I
18.3
Local Programming The Dead Zone
Re-Entry2:00 am
Mutant X
Presumed Guilty3:00 am
Mutant X
Ex Marks the Spot4:00 am
Lancer
Child of Rock and Sunlight5:00 am
Maverick
You Can’t Beat the Percentages6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Trial7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Cure7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Wager8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Taffeta Mayor8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Long Count9:00 am

K21CX
21.1
 TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
Home Solutions
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am

XHNOA
22
Inova
1:30 am
Inova
2:00 am
Inova
2:30 am
Inova
3:00 am
Inova
3:30 am
Local Programming Marcas de Renombre
4:30 am
Inova
5:00 am
Local Programming Pocoyo
El gran estornudo; El puzle misterioso; Silencio; Muchas pompas6:00 am
Sésamo
6:30 am
Rev y Roll
7:00 am
La casa de Mickey Mouse
El embrollo de magia de Goofy7:30 am
La guardia del león
The Ukumbusho Tradition8:00 am
Mickey: Aventuras sobre ruedas
9:00 am
Mickey: Aventuras sobre ruedas
9:30 am

KUASHD
27.1
 Last Tango in Halifax
1:00 am
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Death in Amsterdam2:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles4:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Carla Cretoxyrhina: Train Trouble4:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Searchers of the Lost Coin; Birdwell Backwards5:00 am
Local Programming Ready Jet Go!
Space Race; Jet’s Time Machine6:00 am
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys7:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Amazing Creature Race7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell8:30 am
Curious George
Wind Symphony; George & Allie Automated Car Wash9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Waits With Dad; Margaret’s New Shoes9:30 am

KUASK
27.2
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce1:30 am
WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
2:00 am
movie Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
3:00 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
4:00 am
Wild Kratts: Amazin’ Amazon Adventure
5:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Splash’s Swim School; Light at the End of the Tunnel6:00 am
WordWorld
Think in the Rink; X Marks the Spot6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Tree Problem; Another Tree Problem7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Who Stole the Big Wide World?; M-U-D Spells Trouble7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Wind Did It8:00 am
Super WHY!
The Three Little Pigs: Return of the Wolf8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
March of the Sea Turtles; A Squirrely Situation9:30 am

KUAS
27.3
 POV
In My Blood in Runs1:00 am
Black America Since MLK: And Still I Rise
Keep Your Head Up; Touch the Sky2:00 am
PBS NewsHour Weekend
4:00 am
On Story
4:30 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
BBC World News
5:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Circulation6:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Boost Your Energy6:30 am
The Desert Speaks
Desert Whales7:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Glasgow7:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
The Next Generation8:00 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Past Made New8:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
9:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
The Med-iterranean Table9:30 am

KUVE-CD3
34.3
Amen
Deacon’s Dilemma1:30 am
All in the Family
Oh Say Can You See2:00 am
All in the Family
Archie Goes Too Far2:30 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
3:00 am
Local Programming Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
4:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
5:00 am
Local Programming Amen
Thelma’s Handyman6:00 am
Amen
The Deacon’s Donkey6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Snow Job7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Strapped Tease7:30 am
Good Times
The Investigation8:00 am
Good Times
Florida’s Favorite Passenger8:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Line of Fire9:00 am

KUVE-CD4
34.4
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Scandal
It’s Good to Be Kink3:00 am
American Greed
Suicide Is Painless4:00 am
American Greed
The Black Widows5:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Where’s Amber Wilde?6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Reckless Deaths on a Hollywood Set7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Terrorists Kill Soldier7:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Informant8:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Bind, Torture, Kill8:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Ghost of Baton Rouge9:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Rhode Island Ripper9:30 am

KHRR-DT
40.1
Programación pagada
1:30 am
movie Feliz Año, Amor Mío
2:00 am
Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Local Programming new TBA
6:00 am

KHRRE
40.2
 Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Local Programming The A-Team
9:00 am

ION
40.3
LX Presents
Crisis Control1:30 am
Paid Programing
2:00 am
Talk Stoop
Music To My Ears3:00 am
TBA
3:30 am
Exhibition Awesome
Practice4:00 am
LX Presents
Drag News 14:30 am
LX News – AM
5:00 am
LX News – AM
6:00 am
LX News – AM
7:00 am
LX News – AM
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am

KUTP
45.1
No More Dentures
1:30 am
Infomercial
2:00 am
Infomercial
3:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
Infomercial
5:00 am
Infomercial
5:30 am
Local Programming Infomercial
6:30 am
Infomercial
7:00 am
Infomercial
7:30 am
Dateline
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am

Movie
45.2
movie  The Phenix City Story
12:30 am
movie The Desert Horseman
3:00 am
movie I Accuse
4:15 am
movie 42nd Street
6:25 am
movie The Fuller Brush Girl
8:25 am

KUVEDT
46.1
 Tucson mayor council
1:00 am
Tucson mayor council
2:00 am
Tucson mayor council
3:00 am
María de todos los Ángeles
El Extraño Mundo de los Comerciantes4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
Como dice el dicho
5:00 am
Despierta América
6:00 am

KUVE-CD2
46.2
movie  Surrogates
12:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Veredicto Final
3:00 am
Local Programming Veredicto Final
5:00 am
Vecinos
6:00 am
Vecinos
6:30 am
Mariana de la Noche
7:00 am
Laura Sin Censura
9:00 am

GetTV
46.3
Amen
Deacon’s Dilemma1:30 am
All in the Family
Oh Say Can You See2:00 am
All in the Family
Archie Goes Too Far2:30 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
3:00 am
Local Programming Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
4:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
5:00 am
Local Programming Amen
Thelma’s Handyman6:00 am
Amen
The Deacon’s Donkey6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Snow Job7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Strapped Tease7:30 am
Good Times
The Investigation8:00 am
Good Times
Florida’s Favorite Passenger8:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Line of Fire9:00 am

KUVE4
46.4
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Scandal
It’s Good to Be Kink3:00 am
American Greed
Suicide Is Painless4:00 am
American Greed
The Black Widows5:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Where’s Amber Wilde?6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Reckless Deaths on a Hollywood Set7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Terrorists Kill Soldier7:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Informant8:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Bind, Torture, Kill8:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Ghost of Baton Rouge9:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Rhode Island Ripper9:30 am

K48GX
48
 Conexión Tucson
1:00 am
Conexión Tucson
2:00 am
Conexión Tucson
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Local Programming Programación pagada
6:00 am
Vecinos
7:00 am
Vecinos
7:30 am
Mariana de la Noche
8:00 am

KWBAD
58.1
Local Programming Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
6:00 am
Copper Chef Titan
6:30 am
Live This Morning
7:00 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Judge Jerry
10-15-20199:30 am

LATV
58.2
 Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
1:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am
Shop LC
8:00 am
Pinkafe
9:00 am
Local Programming

THIS
58.3
Green Acres
Lisa Has a Calf1:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
2:00 am
NEW Larry King
2:30 am
Local Programming Marie Osmond BodyGym
3:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
5:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Fifteen Forever6:00 am
Local Programming

KWBADT4
58.4
new  The FBI Files
Terror for Sale1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Sniper at Home2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Final Takedown3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Manhunt4:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Gangland Murders of Australia5:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Mass Murder in the Ukraine5:30 am
Court TV Live
6:00 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.