11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               

KFTUDT
3.1
La bella y las bestias
11:00 pm
Local Programming Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Veredicto Final
3:00 am
Local Programming Veredicto Final
5:00 am
Vecinos
6:00 am
Vecinos
6:30 am
Mariana de la Noche
7:00 am

KUVE
3.2
sports Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Dulce ambición
1:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello…
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Inocente de ti
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:35 am
Como dice el dicho
5:00 am
Despierta América
6:00 am

K04QP-D
4.1
new  TBA
10:34 pm
Local Programming A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
TBA
1:06 am
TBA
2:00 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
Inside Edition
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
new Tucson Today at 5am
5:00 am
new Tucson Today at 6am
6:00 am
new Today
09-29-20207:00 am

K04QP-D2
4.2
Will & Grace
Swimming From Cambodia11:00 pm
Will & Grace
Strangers With Candice11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Bobbi Flekman Story12:00 am
The Nanny
Fransom12:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Candid Camera1:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Harry’s Italian Bombshell1:30 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
2:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Linda Runs Away3:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Love Letters3:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Prodigal Father4:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Where Have You Gone Billy Boy?5:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
The Prince and the Angel6:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Black Magic7:00 am

K04QP-D3
4.3
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Scandal
Put a Ring on It3:00 am
American Greed
Crash and Burn4:00 am
American Greed
Sholam Weiss5:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the Lab7:00 am

K16EO3
5
NewsRadio
Airport11:00 pm
Local Programming Murphy Brown
The Smiths Go to Washington12:00 am
Murphy Brown
It Came from College12:30 am
Family Ties
The Way We Were1:00 am
Family Ties
Mister Sister1:30 am
Growing Pains
Jason and the Cruisers2:00 am
Growing Pains
Fast Times at Dewey High2:30 am
The Partridge Family
Anatomy of a Tonsil3:00 am
The Partridge Family
Whatever Happened to Moby Dick?3:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Very Warm for Christmas4:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Big Date4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Too Much Pot Roast5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Texan Italian5:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Family Goes to New York6:00 am
Father Knows Best
Betty Goes Steady6:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Goes to the Movies7:00 am

K16EO4
5.1
movie  Waist Deep
10:30 pm
The Game
You Say Goodbye, I Say Hello12:30 am
Without a Trace
Absalom1:00 am
Scandal
The List2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
Judge Faith
Angry Old Men; Duct Tape My Car5:00 am
Judge Faith
Photoshop at the Casket Shop; She Stole a Ticket to Ride5:30 am
Judge Faith
Do As I Say; Repairing Friendships6:00 am
Judge Faith
Dental Disaster; She’s Holding My Keyboard Hostage6:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:00 am

KUATH
6.1
POV
Our Time Machine; Negative Space11:00 pm
Arizona 360
12:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Fort Worth1:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Indianapolis2:00 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste4:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree4:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Coming Soon!; Fire Dog Tucker5:00 am
Sesame Street
A Dog and a Song5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day6:00 am
Arthur
Elwood City Turns 100!6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled7:00 am

KUATK
6.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree11:30 pm
Sesame Street
A Dog and a Song12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing1:00 am
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos1:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Flight of the Pollinators2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash4:00 am
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly4:30 am
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune5:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey’s Masterpiece; Chuck the Nice Pencil-Selling Guy5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover6:00 am
WordWorld
Bit by Bit ; Ride ’em CowBear6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Chicken Problem; The Space Creature Problem7:00 am

KUAT
6.3
Amanpour and Company
09-28-202011:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Splendor of Autumn12:30 am
Call the Midwife
Episode 31:00 am
Doc Martin
It’s Good To Talk2:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Williamsburg3:00 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Rioja3:30 am
A Chef’s Life
Obviously, It’s Pecans4:00 am
Arizona 360
4:30 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
BBC World News
5:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Foot Massage6:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Bone Strengthening6:30 am
The Desert Speaks
Bolivia: The Cold Desert Frontier7:00 am

KGUND
9.1
 Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
new TBA
12:07 am
new TBA
1:07 am
Local Programming new TBA
2:37 am
new World News Now
3:37 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new Good Morning Tucson
4:30 am
new Good Morning Tucson
5:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am

LAFF
9.2
The Bernie Mac Show
Hot Hot Hot11:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Wanda’s Week Off11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Kids and Pets3:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Baby, It’s Cold Outside3:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Celebrations4:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Man vs Machine4:30 am
Night Court
For Love or Money5:00 am
Night Court
Auntie Maim5:30 am
Night Court
Attack of the Mac Snacks6:00 am
Night Court
Passion Plundered6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Riverboat Queen7:00 am

ANTEN
9.3
NewsRadio
Airport11:00 pm
Local Programming Murphy Brown
The Smiths Go to Washington12:00 am
Murphy Brown
It Came from College12:30 am
Family Ties
The Way We Were1:00 am
Family Ties
Mister Sister1:30 am
Growing Pains
Jason and the Cruisers2:00 am
Growing Pains
Fast Times at Dewey High2:30 am
The Partridge Family
Anatomy of a Tonsil3:00 am
The Partridge Family
Whatever Happened to Moby Dick?3:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Very Warm for Christmas4:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Big Date4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Too Much Pot Roast5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Texan Italian5:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Family Goes to New York6:00 am
Father Knows Best
Betty Goes Steady6:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Goes to the Movies7:00 am

KGUN4
9.4
movie  Waist Deep
9:30 pm
The Game
You Say Goodbye, I Say Hello11:30 pm
Without a Trace
Absalom12:00 am
Scandal
The List1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
Judge Faith
Angry Old Men; Duct Tape My Car4:00 am
Judge Faith
Photoshop at the Casket Shop; She Stole a Ticket to Ride4:30 am
Judge Faith
Do As I Say; Repairing Friendships5:00 am
Judge Faith
Dental Disaster; She’s Holding My Keyboard Hostage5:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:00 am

KMSBH
11.1
Mom
Fancy Crackers and Giant Women11:00 pm
Mom
Clumsy Monkeys and a Tilted Uterus11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
The ‘Ocu’ or the ‘Pado’?12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
My Son’s Enormous Head12:30 am
The Goldbergs
The Living Room: A 100% True Story1:00 am
The Goldbergs
The Ring1:30 am
Family Guy
No Country Club for Old Men2:00 am
Family Guy
Baby, You Knock Me Out2:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Cruisin’ For A Bruisin’3:00 am
TBA
3:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
4:00 am
12News on Fox11
4:30 am
new Daybreak
7:00 am

MOVIE
11.2
movie  See No Evil, Hear No Evil
10:25 pm
movie 12 Dogs of Christmas: Great Puppy Rescue
12:45 am
movie The Stranger Wore a Gun
3:00 am
movie Dracula Has Risen From the Grave
4:50 am
movie The Curse of Frankenstein
6:50 am

JN
11.3
BIZARRE MURDERS
Murder Most Foul11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Liars and the Lustful11:30 pm
Trace of Evil
The Road Rage Killer12:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Nigel Bacon1:00 am
Local Programming Deadly Motives
Look Who’s Stalking Episode 33:00 am
Crime Stories
The Bully Kills4:00 am
Crime Stories
The Monster of the Miramichi5:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Deadly Game6:00 am
Local Programming

QUEST
11.4
Ax Men
Picking Up the Pieces11:00 pm
Most Daring
Bedlam in the Burbs 212:00 am
Most Daring
Fighting Back 31:00 am
Most Daring
Students Gone Wild2:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Is Amish3:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry in Hillbilly Country4:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Cuts the Cheese5:00 am
Modern Marvels
Shipyards6:00 am
Modern Marvels
Metal7:00 am

KOLD-DT
13.1
 The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:30 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:32 pm
new TBA
12:30 am
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
2:00 am
new TBA
4:00 am
new News 13 at 4:30am
4:30 am
new News 13 This Morning
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-29-20207:00 am

MeTV
13.2
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Paul Sand11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Restless Redhead11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
People Are Alike All Over12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Ride the Nightmare1:00 am
Mannix
Make It Like It Never Happened2:00 am
Cannon
The Stakeout3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Killer on Campus4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Exposé5:00 am
Dragnet
Burglary – Baseball5:30 am
Dragnet
DHQ – The Victims6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Plays Cupid6:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Little Island, Big Gun7:00 am

GRIT
13.3
Hee Haw
Loretta Lynn, Charley Pride and Sheb Wooley11:00 pm
The Key To Healthy Living
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Dailey and Vincent4:00 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Larry Sparks4:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
5:00 am

KUDF
14.1
new Hechos Meridiano
11:00 pm
Difícil de creer
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
De vagaciones
1:00 am
Local Programming Arriba Tucson
2:00 am
Estrellas en Arizona
3:00 am
Arriba Tucson
4:00 am
Local Programming De vagaciones
5:30 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
6:00 am
Hechos AM: Primera Línea
7:00 am

KTTUDT
18.1
black-ish
All Groan Up11:00 pm
black-ish
Black Nanny11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
12:30 am
The King of Queens
Dreading Vows1:00 am
The King of Queens
Steve Moscow1:30 am
new TBA
2:00 am
new DailyMailTV
09-28-20203:00 am
new DailyMailTV
09-28-20203:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I’m Going Through Hell, I Need To Clear My Name.4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Pawn Stars
Spruce Goose6:00 am
Pawn Stars
All In6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am

KTTU2
18.2
movie  The Terminator
9:30 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Prisoners12:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Family Secret1:00 am
Local Programming Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
3:30 am
Local Programming How Men Stay Health
4:30 am
Local Programming

H&I
18.3
Star Trek: Voyager
Bride of Chaotica11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Vanishing Point12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Roll Out the Barrell1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Lucky Luciano2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Tea and Sympathy3:00 am
NYPD Blue
This Old Spouse4:00 am
Lancer
The Measure of a Man5:00 am
Maverick
Cats of Paradise6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Journey for Josh7:00 am

K21CX
21.1
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
11:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
12:00 am
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
1:00 am
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
2:00 am
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
3:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
4:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
5:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
6:00 am
Welcome Home with Alyce
7:00 am

XHNOA
22
 Rosario Tijeras
Capítulo 610:30 pm
Local Programming C.V. Directo
12:00 am
C.V. Directo
12:30 am
Marcas de Renombre
1:00 am
Inova
1:30 am
Inova
2:00 am
Inova
2:30 am
Inova
3:00 am
Inova
3:30 am
Local Programming Marcas de Renombre
4:30 am
Inova
5:00 am
Local Programming 44 gatos
6:00 am
Vera y el Reino Arcoíris
6:30 am
Gigantosaurus
7:00 am

KUASHD
27.1
POV
Our Time Machine; Negative Space11:00 pm
Arizona 360
12:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Fort Worth1:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Indianapolis2:00 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste4:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree4:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Coming Soon!; Fire Dog Tucker5:00 am
Sesame Street
A Dog and a Song5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day6:00 am
Arthur
Elwood City Turns 100!6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled7:00 am

KUASK
27.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree11:30 pm
Sesame Street
A Dog and a Song12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing1:00 am
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos1:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Flight of the Pollinators2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash4:00 am
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly4:30 am
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune5:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey’s Masterpiece; Chuck the Nice Pencil-Selling Guy5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover6:00 am
WordWorld
Bit by Bit ; Ride ’em CowBear6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Chicken Problem; The Space Creature Problem7:00 am

KUAS
27.3
Amanpour and Company
09-28-202011:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Splendor of Autumn12:30 am
Call the Midwife
Episode 31:00 am
Doc Martin
It’s Good To Talk2:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Williamsburg3:00 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Rioja3:30 am
A Chef’s Life
Obviously, It’s Pecans4:00 am
Arizona 360
4:30 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
BBC World News
5:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Foot Massage6:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Bone Strengthening6:30 am
The Desert Speaks
Bolivia: The Cold Desert Frontier7:00 am

KUVE-CD3
34.3
Married…With Children
Calendar Girl11:00 pm
Married…With Children
The Agony and the Extra C11:30 pm
Married…With Children
Spring Break12:00 am
Married…With Children
Spring Break: Part 212:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 20311:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 20321:30 am
All in the Family
Archie’s Chair2:00 am
All in the Family
Mike Goes Skiing2:30 am
Local Programming Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
3:30 am
Local Programming Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
5:30 am
Amen
Matchmaker, Matchmaker6:00 am
Amen
I Remember Mama6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Lovita Doesn’t Live Here Anymore7:00 am

KUVE-CD4
34.4
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Scandal
Put a Ring on It3:00 am
American Greed
Crash and Burn4:00 am
American Greed
Sholam Weiss5:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the Lab7:00 am

KHRR-DT
40.1
Local Programming new Sobreviviendo a Escobar, alias JJ
11:25 pm
Caso cerrado
12:25 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
12 Corazones
2:30 am
Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Local Programming new TBA
6:00 am

KHRRE
40.2
Tarzan
11:00 pm
Tarzan
11:30 pm
BeastMaster
12:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Local Programming

ION
40.3
TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
Paid Programing
2:00 am
Talk Stoop
Bring The Funny3:00 am
TBA
3:30 am
LX Network Programming
4:00 am
Local Programming LX News – AM
5:00 am
LX News – AM
6:00 am
LX News – AM
7:00 am

KUTP
45.1
Local Programming Infomercial
12:00 am
Infomercial
12:30 am
Infomercial
1:00 am
Infomercial
1:30 am
Infomercial
2:00 am
Infomercial
2:30 am
Infomercial
3:00 am
Infomercial
3:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
Infomercial
5:00 am
Infomercial
5:30 am
Local Programming Infomercial
6:30 am
Trouble Hearing?
7:00 am

Movie
45.2
movie  See No Evil, Hear No Evil
10:25 pm
movie 12 Dogs of Christmas: Great Puppy Rescue
12:45 am
movie The Stranger Wore a Gun
3:00 am
movie Dracula Has Risen From the Grave
4:50 am
movie The Curse of Frankenstein
6:50 am

KUVEDT
46.1
sports Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Dulce ambición
1:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello…
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Inocente de ti
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:35 am
Como dice el dicho
5:00 am
Despierta América
6:00 am

KUVE-CD2
46.2
La bella y las bestias
11:00 pm
Local Programming Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Veredicto Final
3:00 am
Local Programming Veredicto Final
5:00 am
Vecinos
6:00 am
Vecinos
6:30 am
Mariana de la Noche
7:00 am

GetTV
46.3
Married…With Children
Calendar Girl11:00 pm
Married…With Children
The Agony and the Extra C11:30 pm
Married…With Children
Spring Break12:00 am
Married…With Children
Spring Break: Part 212:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 20311:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 20321:30 am
All in the Family
Archie’s Chair2:00 am
All in the Family
Mike Goes Skiing2:30 am
Local Programming Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
3:30 am
Local Programming Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
5:30 am
Amen
Matchmaker, Matchmaker6:00 am
Amen
I Remember Mama6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Lovita Doesn’t Live Here Anymore7:00 am

KUVE4
46.4
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Scandal
Put a Ring on It3:00 am
American Greed
Crash and Burn4:00 am
American Greed
Sholam Weiss5:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the Lab7:00 am

K48GX
48
Vecinos
11:00 pm
Vecinos
11:30 pm
La bella y las bestias
12:00 am
Local Programming Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Local Programming Programación pagada
6:00 am
Vecinos
7:00 am

KWBAD
58.1
new TBA
11:00 pm
new TBA
11:30 pm
new TBA
12:00 am
new TBA
12:30 am
Dateline
1:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Henna Bowl; Web Down2:00 am
Forensic Files
Holy Terror2:30 am
Forensic Files
Silk Stalkings3:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
What Happened to My Shed; You Rocked Me3:30 am
Local Programming Larry King Special Report
4:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Copper Chef Titan
6:00 am
MAXX Oven
6:30 am
Live This Morning
7:00 am

LATV
58.2
The Zoo
11:00 pm
American Latino
12:00 am
Music Beyond Music
12:30 am
La Ruta de Enrique
1:00 am
The Zoo
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am

THIS
58.3
movie  The Terminator
9:30 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Prisoners12:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Family Secret1:00 am
Local Programming Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
3:30 am
Local Programming How Men Stay Health
4:30 am
Local Programming

KWBADT4
58.4
Court TV Live
11:00 pm
new The FBI Files
The Coffee Shop Murders2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Global Pursuit3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Polly Klaas Kidnapped4:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
A Designer Death5:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Killer Arsonist5:30 am
Court TV Live
6:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.