Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Tucson, AZ 85731  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               

KFTUDT
3.1
Vecinos
2:30 am
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
3:00 am
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Veredicto Final
5:00 am
El chavo
6:00 am
Veredicto Final
7:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:30 am
Un camino hacia el destino
9:00 am

KUVE
3.2
 Tucson mayor council
2:00 am
Tucson mayor council
3:00 am
María de todos los Ángeles
El rap de doña Juana4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
11-16-20194:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
5:00 am
Despierta América
6:00 am
La gata
10:00 am

K04QP-D
4.1
 Meet the Press
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
Inside Edition
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
  new   Tucson Today at 5am
5:00 am
  new   Tucson Today at 6am
6:00 am
  new   Today
11-18-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
11-18-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
11-18-201910:00 am

K04QP-D2
4.2
My Favorite Martian
Rx for a Martian2:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Artful Detective3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Son by Adoption5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Mrs. Banker5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Trouble in Town6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Black Gold6:30 am
The A-Team
Incident at Crystal Lake7:00 am
The A-Team
Judgment Day8:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Deadly Replay9:00 am
Emergency
Not Available10:00 am

K04QP-D3
4.3
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Thwack!5:00 am
Boston Legal
The Court Supreme6:00 am
Without a Trace
Patient X7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Reckless Deaths on a Hollywood Set8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Terrorists Kill Soldier8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
From Student Seduction to Murder9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
North Hollywood Gun Battle9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Mother Knows Death10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Rage & Anger10:30 am

K16EO3
5
Benson
The Human Element2:30 am
Three's Company
Jack the Giant Killer3:00 am
Three's Company
It's Only Money3:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Wardrobe Woman Wins Free Trip to Hawaii4:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Giving Party for Atomic Student4:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Jr.'s TV Debut5:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Bobby Rydell Plugs Ellie's Song5:30 am
McHale's Navy
The August Teahouse of Quint McHale6:00 am
McHale's Navy
French Leave for McHale6:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Matchmaker7:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Bridesmaid7:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Goes to the Movies8:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Signpost8:30 am
Hazel
The Marriage Trap9:00 am
Hazel
The Flagpole9:30 am
The Partridge Family
Guess Who's Coming to Drive?10:00 am
The Partridge Family
Where Do Mermaids Go?10:30 am

K16EO4
5.1
Family Time
No New Friends2:30 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
3:00 am
The Real
11-15-20194:00 am
Judge Faith
Frat Boy Spat; Astro Love5:00 am
Judge Faith
Gold Swagger; BF Identity Theft5:30 am
Judge Faith
Flirting With Disaster; Massage Mishap6:00 am
Judge Faith
Co-Worker Sideswipe; Too Spoiled6:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Law & Order
Admissions9:00 am
Law & Order
Refuge (Part 1)10:00 am

KUATH
6.1
Press on Masterpiece
2:58 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away4:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Rollin' on the Riverboat: Part One; Rollin' on the Riverboat: Part Two4:30 am
Arthur
D.W. Aims High; Flaw and Order5:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Solar System Bake-Off; Kid-Kart Derby6:00 am
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models7:30 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks8:30 am
Sesame Street
9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing10:30 am
Local Programming

KUATK
6.2
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini2:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
4:00 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won't You Be Our Neighbor?
Won't You Be Our Neighbor?5:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
6:00 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope7:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary7:30 am
Arthur
No Acting Please; Prunella Deegan and the Disappointing Ending8:00 am
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies8:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Endless Summer; Jet Shrinks the Kids9:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Circus Problem; The Buried Treasure Problem9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
My Best Friend; Cleo's Fair Share10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:30 am

KUAT
6.3
 POV
1:30 am
  movie   TBA
3:00 am
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
11-17-20194:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
4:30 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
BBC World News
5:30 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
6:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
6:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
7:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
7:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
8:00 am
Baking with Julia
8:30 am
Martha Bakes
9:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
9:30 am
Quilting Arts
10:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
10:30 am

KGUND
9.1
  new    World News Now
2:00 am
  new   Good Morning Tucson
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning Tucson
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
11-18-20199:00 am
The View
10:00 am

LAFF
9.2
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Grand Adventure5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Getting Back in Shape5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Taking It as It Comes6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Water, Water, Everywhere6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Now, That's Just Mean7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Things Left Undone7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol' Grace9:30 am
Home Improvement
From Top to Bottom10:00 am
Home Improvement
Whitewater10:30 am

ANTEN
9.3
Benson
The Human Element2:30 am
Three's Company
Jack the Giant Killer3:00 am
Three's Company
It's Only Money3:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Wardrobe Woman Wins Free Trip to Hawaii4:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Giving Party for Atomic Student4:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Jr.'s TV Debut5:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Bobby Rydell Plugs Ellie's Song5:30 am
McHale's Navy
The August Teahouse of Quint McHale6:00 am
McHale's Navy
French Leave for McHale6:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Matchmaker7:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Bridesmaid7:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Goes to the Movies8:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Signpost8:30 am
Hazel
The Marriage Trap9:00 am
Hazel
The Flagpole9:30 am
The Partridge Family
Guess Who's Coming to Drive?10:00 am
The Partridge Family
Where Do Mermaids Go?10:30 am

KGUN4
9.4
  movie    Sabotage
12:30 am
In the Cut
Whose Is It3:00 am
Family Time
No New Friends3:30 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
11-15-20195:00 am
Judge Faith
Frat Boy Spat; Astro Love6:00 am
Judge Faith
Gold Swagger; BF Identity Theft6:30 am
Judge Faith
Flirting With Disaster; Massage Mishap7:00 am
Judge Faith
Co-Worker Sideswipe; Too Spoiled7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Admissions10:00 am

KMSBH
11.1
Mom
High-Tops and Brown Jacket2:30 am
Entertainers
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast5:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast5:30 am
Pawn Stars
Boom or Bust6:00 am
Pawn Stars
Confederate Conundrum6:30 am
  new   Daybreak
7:00 am
Maury
9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
11-18-201910:00 am

MOVIE
11.2
  movie   The Unfaithful
2:30 am
  movie   Auntie Mame
5:00 am
  movie   Norma Rae
8:15 am

JN
11.3
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
The Krays4:00 am
Rescue 911
5:00 am
Rescue 911
5:30 am
The Investigators
6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:30 am
Crime Stories
8:00 am
Crime Stories
9:00 am
Crime Stories
10:00 am

QUEST
11.4
 Modern Marvels
Time Machine2:00 am
Modern Marvels
Aqueducts: Man-made Rivers of Life3:00 am
Most Daring
Campus Chaos4:00 am
Most Daring
Clueless Crooks5:00 am
Most Daring
Brace for Impact 26:00 am
Modern Marvels
Overseas Highway7:00 am
Modern Marvels
Parachutes8:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Search for the Polio Vaccine9:00 am
Auction Kings
Love Meter; Knights of Templar Sword10:00 am
Auction Kings
Spy Watch; Model A10:30 am

KOLD-DT
13.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   News 13 at 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   News 13 This Morning
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
11-18-20197:00 am
The Doctors
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
11-18-201910:00 am

MeTV
13.2
 Thriller
The Hollow Watcher2:00 am
Thriller
Cousin Tundifer3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Death Is a Four-Letter Word4:00 am
Peter Gunn
Deadly Intrusion4:30 am
Highway Patrol
Ranch Copter5:00 am
The Facts of Life
The Beginning of the End5:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Beginning of the Beginning6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
A Camping We Will Go6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Dress Shop7:00 am
My Three Sons
The Once-Over7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver and Andy8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Dance8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Poison Pen Pal9:00 am
Matlock
The Temptation10:00 am

GRIT
13.3
  movie    Last of the Comanches
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Heritage5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Sunrise Gun5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Man Who Planted Gold in California6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Old Stape6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Dodge City---Hail and Farewell7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Trail to Tombstone7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Tombstone8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wyatt's Decision8:30 am
Laramie
Hour After Dawn9:00 am
Laramie
Ride Into Darkness10:00 am

KOLDDT4
13.4
 Chicago P.D.
Prison Ball2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Lady's Man7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Passion8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
All In9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Major Case10:00 am

KUDF
14.1
Outdoor Sonora
2:30 am
Son cooltural
3:00 am
Con Mary Rabago
3:30 am
Bienvenido a su casa
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Ventaneando
7:00 am
  new   Hechos AM
8:00 am

KTTUDT
18.1
 Comedy.TV
11-16-20192:00 am
Kickin' It
3:00 am
Recipe TV
4:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
4:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
5:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
7:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
9:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
9:30 am
The People's Court
10-21-201910:00 am

KTTU
18.2
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
I Testigo
8:00 am
Reino Animal
9:00 am
Noticiero cierre de edición
9:30 am
Tarde lo Conocí
10:00 am

H&I
18.3
 The Dead Zone
Panic2:00 am
The Dead Zone
Article of Faith3:00 am
Mutant X
A Normal Life4:00 am
Mutant X
Divided Loyalties5:00 am
Cheyenne
The Long Winter6:00 am
Maverick
Bundle From Britain7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
El Gato8:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Detour8:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Ballad of Oscar Wilde9:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Solid Gold Patrol9:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Lost Tribe10:00 am

K21CX
21.1
 Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
2:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
3:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
4:00 am
MOTTO Fashions
5:00 am
Clarks Footwear
6:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
7:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
8:00 am
Great Gifts
9:00 am
Lunch Rush Gift Edition with Michelle Yarn
10:00 am

XHNOA
22
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Local Programming Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Gallinita Pintadita
6:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
7:00 am
Pirata y Capitano
7:30 am
Pocoyó
8:00 am
La casa de Mickey Mouse
8:30 am
Mickey: Aventuras sobre ruedas
9:00 am
Local Programming Princesita Sofía
10:00 am
La guardia del león
10:30 am

KUASHD
27.1
Press on Masterpiece
2:58 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away4:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Rollin' on the Riverboat: Part One; Rollin' on the Riverboat: Part Two4:30 am
Arthur
D.W. Aims High; Flaw and Order5:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Solar System Bake-Off; Kid-Kart Derby6:00 am
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models7:30 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks8:30 am
Sesame Street
9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing10:30 am
Local Programming

KUASK
27.2
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini2:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
4:00 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won't You Be Our Neighbor?
Won't You Be Our Neighbor?5:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
6:00 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope7:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary7:30 am
Arthur
No Acting Please; Prunella Deegan and the Disappointing Ending8:00 am
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies8:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Endless Summer; Jet Shrinks the Kids9:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Circus Problem; The Buried Treasure Problem9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
My Best Friend; Cleo's Fair Share10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:30 am

KUAS
27.3
 POV
1:30 am
  movie   TBA
3:00 am
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
11-17-20194:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
4:30 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
BBC World News
5:30 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
6:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
6:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
7:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
7:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
8:00 am
Baking with Julia
8:30 am
Martha Bakes
9:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
9:30 am
Quilting Arts
10:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
10:30 am

KUVE-CD3
34.3
Designing Women
Ted Bare2:30 am
Designing Women
Reservations for Eight3:00 am
Designing Women
Reservations for Twelve, Plus Ursula3:30 am
All in the Family
Gloria Discovers Women's Lib4:00 am
All in the Family
Success Story4:30 am
Amen
Wedding5:00 am
Amen
The Honeymoon5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
You're Driving Me Crazy6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Dancing Fools6:30 am
Good Times
Florida's Big Gig7:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Merger7:30 am
Amen
Look at Me, I'm Running8:00 am
Amen
Court of Love8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
All About Steve9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Going, Going, Gone9:30 am
Good Times
A Friend in Need10:00 am
Sanford and Son
Here Comes the Bride, There Goes the Bride10:30 am

KUVE-CD4
34.4
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Thwack!5:00 am
Boston Legal
The Court Supreme6:00 am
Without a Trace
Patient X7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Reckless Deaths on a Hollywood Set8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Terrorists Kill Soldier8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
From Student Seduction to Murder9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
North Hollywood Gun Battle9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Mother Knows Death10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Rage & Anger10:30 am

KHRR-DT
40.1
  movie    Móvil Pasional
2:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
5:00 am
Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
5:30 am
  new   Un nuevo día
6:00 am
  new   Anónima
9:30 am
Acceso Total
10:30 am

KHRRE
40.2
 Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:00 am
American Gladiators
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
  movie   The Skeleton Key
7:30 am
BeastMaster
10:00 am

ION
40.3
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
3:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Lady's Man4:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Passion5:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
All In6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Major Case7:00 am
Criminal Minds
Seek & Destroy8:00 am
Criminal Minds
Surface Tension9:00 am
Criminal Minds
A Good Husband10:00 am

KUTP
45.1
 Infomercial
2:00 am
Infomercial
3:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Infomercial
5:00 am
Infomercial
5:30 am
Infomercial
6:00 am
Infomercial
6:30 am
Infomercial
7:00 am
Infomercial
7:30 am
Dateline
Friends Until Death8:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Layaloni Jacobs v. Clancy Jacobs9:00 am
Divorce Court
Kelley Winfrey v Keionte Moore9:30 am
  new   FOX 10 News Now 
10:00 am

Movie
45.2
  movie   The Unfaithful
2:30 am
  movie   Auntie Mame
5:00 am
  movie   Norma Rae
8:15 am

KUVEDT
46.1
 Tucson mayor council
2:00 am
Tucson mayor council
3:00 am
María de todos los Ángeles
El rap de doña Juana4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
11-16-20194:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
5:00 am
Despierta América
6:00 am
La gata
10:00 am

KUVE-CD2
46.2
Vecinos
2:30 am
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
3:00 am
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Veredicto Final
5:00 am
El chavo
6:00 am
Veredicto Final
7:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:30 am
Un camino hacia el destino
9:00 am

GetTV
46.3
Designing Women
Ted Bare2:30 am
Designing Women
Reservations for Eight3:00 am
Designing Women
Reservations for Twelve, Plus Ursula3:30 am
All in the Family
Gloria Discovers Women's Lib4:00 am
All in the Family
Success Story4:30 am
Amen
Wedding5:00 am
Amen
The Honeymoon5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
You're Driving Me Crazy6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Dancing Fools6:30 am
Good Times
Florida's Big Gig7:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Merger7:30 am
Amen
Look at Me, I'm Running8:00 am
Amen
Court of Love8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
All About Steve9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Going, Going, Gone9:30 am
Good Times
A Friend in Need10:00 am
Sanford and Son
Here Comes the Bride, There Goes the Bride10:30 am

KUVE4
46.4
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Thwack!5:00 am
Boston Legal
The Court Supreme6:00 am
Without a Trace
Patient X7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Reckless Deaths on a Hollywood Set8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Terrorists Kill Soldier8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
From Student Seduction to Murder9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
North Hollywood Gun Battle9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Mother Knows Death10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Rage & Anger10:30 am

K48GX
48
 Conexión Tucson
2:00 am
Conexión Tucson
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
El chavo
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
7:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
7:30 am
Un camino hacia el destino
8:00 am
Laura
10:00 am

KWBAD
58.1
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Morning Break
7:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
Woman is suing her ex-boyfriend8:00 am
  new   Judge Jerry
11-18-20199:00 am
  new   Judge Jerry
11-18-20199:30 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Hinton v Waddell / Waddell (Part 1)10:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Johnson v Kirby10:30 am

LATV
58.2
 The Zoo
2:00 am
Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
3:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am
Shop LC
8:00 am
Shop LC
9:00 am
Shop LC
10:00 am

THIS
58.3
  new    Cagney & Lacey
2:00 am
Sea Hunt
Midget Submarine3:00 am
Sea Hunt
The Shark Cage3:30 am
Bat Masterson
Death by Decree4:00 am
The Avengers
4:30 am
The Avengers
5:45 am
In the Heat of the Night
Hammer and the Glove7:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Prisoners8:00 am
  movie   Fiddler on the Roof 
9:00 am

KWBADT4
58.4
  new    The FBI Files
Crazy Don2:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Killing Spree3:00 am
Closing Arguments
4:00 am
Court TV Live
7:00 am
Court TV Live 
10:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 85731! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Casas Adobes Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.