11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               

KFTUDT
3.1
 TBA
10:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 pm
Resistiré
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Mi corazón es tuyo
Asesino al acecho3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Enamorándonos
6:00 pm

KUVE
3.2
Edición digital Arizona
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
Noticias Univisión Arizona
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

K04QP-D
4.1
new  TBA
11:00 am
new News 4 Tucson at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
News 4 Tucson at 4PM
4:00 pm
new News 4 Tucson at 5pm
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new News 4 Tucson at 6pm
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

K04QP-D2
4.2
 Highway to Heaven
Man to Man11:00 am
Highway to Heaven
Jonathan Smith Goes to Washington12:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Gambini the Great1:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Legend of Black Jake2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Chicago3:00 pm
The Munsters
Munster the Magnificent4:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman’s Happy Valley4:30 pm
Frasier
Look Before You Leap5:00 pm
Frasier
High Crane Drifter5:30 pm
Roseanne
Home Is Where the Afghan Is6:00 pm
Roseanne
Mothers and Other Strangers6:30 pm
Roseanne
Home for the Holidays7:00 pm
Roseanne
Say It Ain’t So7:30 pm

K04QP-D3
4.3
 American Greed
Billionaire Boys Bust11:00 am
American Greed
Clean Teeth, Dirty Money; Comic Book Murder12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Search For Alexis Murphy; Deputy Rape3:00 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony4:00 pm
The First 48
Wrong Turn; Deadly Dance5:00 pm
The First 48
Get That Money; Senseless6:00 pm
The First 48
Fatal Pickup; Bad Neighbor7:00 pm

K16EO3
5
Bewitched
Make Love Not Hate11:30 am
The Facts of Life
Where’s Poppa?12:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Write or Wrong12:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Speak No Evil1:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Arnold’s Bad Rep1:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Take My Baby, Please2:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Porko’s II2:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Strike3:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Strike3:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Archie Gets a Head4:00 pm
Local Programming Alice
Mel’s Recession5:00 pm
Alice
Earthquake5:30 pm
Three’s Company
Chrissy’s Date6:00 pm
Three’s Company
Stanley Casanova6:30 pm
Johnny Carson
7:00 pm

K16EO4
5.1
 Law & Order
Burden11:00 am
movie Fresh
12:00 pm
movie Addicted
2:30 pm
The Game
The Trey Wiggs Taps Back Episode5:00 pm
The Game
Tasha, Renee, and Malik the Cliche5:30 pm
movie Takers
6:00 pm

KUATH
6.1
Ask This Old House
Stair Railing, Smart Show House11:30 am
Doc Martin
Hazardous Exposure12:00 pm
Father Brown
The Celestial Choir1:00 pm
Last Tango in Halifax
2:00 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
O Brave New World3:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-21-20204:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
09-18-20205:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
Arizona 360
6:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
09-21-20207:00 pm

KUATK
6.2
Martha Speaks
What’s Bothering Bob?; Martha Spins a Tale11:30 am
Local Programming Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto12:30 pm
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Soil Turmoil2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 93:30 pm
Local Programming Let’s Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story5:00 pm
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Shadow: The Black Jaguar6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem7:30 pm

KUAT
6.3
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Full Body Flexibility11:30 am
Wild Metropolis
Residents12:00 pm
SciGirls
High Tech Tide1:00 pm
SciGirls
Super Sleuths1:30 pm
Civilizations
What Is Art (Good For)?2:00 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
The Atlantic Age; Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations3:00 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Robot4:00 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
Call the Midwife
Season 8, Episode 66:00 pm
Doc Martin
Hazardous Exposure7:00 pm

KGUND
9.1
 The Morning Blend
11:00 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new KGUN 9 News at 5:00pm
4:30 pm
sports Monday Night Football: New Orleans Saints at Las Vegas Raiders
New Orleans Saints at Las Vegas Raiders5:15 pm

LAFF
9.2
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Man vs Machine11:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Down and Dirty12:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play12:30 pm
According to Jim
Foul Ball1:00 pm
According to Jim
The Tale of the Tape1:30 pm
According to Jim
The Tale of the Tape2:00 pm
According to Jim
Charity Begins at Hef’s2:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Sew Sew Evening3:00 pm
Home Improvement
Arrivederci Binford3:30 pm
Home Improvement
Crazy for You4:00 pm
Home Improvement
Blow Up4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Be True to Your Tool5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Dollars and Sense5:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Canning Randy6:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Natural History6:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Glitter7:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Blitzgiving7:30 pm

ANTEN
9.3
Bewitched
Make Love Not Hate11:30 am
The Facts of Life
Where’s Poppa?12:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Write or Wrong12:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Speak No Evil1:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Arnold’s Bad Rep1:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Take My Baby, Please2:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Porko’s II2:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Strike3:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Strike3:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Archie Gets a Head4:00 pm
Local Programming Alice
Mel’s Recession5:00 pm
Alice
Earthquake5:30 pm
Three’s Company
Chrissy’s Date6:00 pm
Three’s Company
Stanley Casanova6:30 pm
Johnny Carson
7:00 pm

KGUN4
9.4
movie  Fresh
11:00 am
movie Addicted
1:30 pm
The Game
The Trey Wiggs Taps Back Episode4:00 pm
The Game
Tasha, Renee, and Malik the Cliche4:30 pm
movie Takers
5:00 pm
movie The Losers
7:30 pm

KMSBH
11.1
new  TBA
11:00 am
12 News at Noon on FOX 11
12:00 pm
new Arizona Midday
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
True Crime Files
2:00 pm
Protection Court
Fed Up With Step Father; Middle of the Night at Mom’s3:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
Moore v Ryan3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
12News on Fox11
5:00 pm
Fox 11 News At 5:30
5:30 pm
Modern Family
Brushes With Celebrity6:00 pm
Modern Family
Tough Love6:30 pm
new L.A.’s Finest
Pilot7:00 pm

MOVIE
11.2
movie  Obsession
9:45 am
movie Fame
12:00 pm
movie 42nd Street
3:00 pm
movie A Star Is Born
5:00 pm

JN
11.3
 Murder She Solved
Murder at the Farmhouse11:00 am
Fatal Encounters
A Deadly Fix12:00 pm
City Confidential
San Diego: Badge of Dishonor1:00 pm
New Detectives
Critical Evidence2:00 pm
New Detectives
Fatal Twist3:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Missing and the Dead4:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Silent Witness and Innocence Lost5:00 pm
The Last 24
Target of Hate6:00 pm
Poisonous Liaisons
Lethal Lovers7:00 pm

QUEST
11.4
Factory Made
Episode 611:30 am
American Restoration
Special Delivery12:00 pm
American Restoration
Rusted and Busted12:30 pm
American Restoration
Wheel and Deal1:00 pm
American Restoration
Missile Impossible1:30 pm
Local Programming Yukon Gold
In It to Win It3:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Monsters, Mannequins and Mayhem4:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Love is a Crazy Carnival Ride4:30 pm
new Storage Wars Texas
Aust-in-Translation5:00 pm
new Storage Wars Texas
Piñatas and Ta-tas5:30 pm
new Storage Wars Texas
Rhymes With Witch6:00 pm
new Storage Wars Texas
Fast Times at Texas High6:30 pm
new Ice Road Truckers
Collision Course7:00 pm

KOLD-DT
13.1
new  TBA
11:00 am
new News 13 @ Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new News 13 at 4pm
4:00 pm
new News 13 at 5pm
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new News 13 at 6pm
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome To The Speed Bump7:00 pm
Young Sheldon
A Parasol and a Hell of an Arm7:29 pm

MeTV
13.2
 In the Heat of the Night
Child’s Play11:00 am
The Waltons
The Fastidious Wife12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Root Down1:00 pm
Bonanza
Any Friend of Walter’s2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Heller3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Grasshopper3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Greenhorn Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 63—The Baby5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 93—Once a Junkie5:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Long, Long, Long Weekend6:00 pm
Happy Days
Marion Goes to Jail6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Who Knew?7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Bombshells7:30 pm

GRIT
13.3
F Troop
The 86 Proof Spring11:30 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
It’s A Family Tradition (Part 2)12:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Music Inspired by Johnny and June Cash12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
Hee Haw
Tom T. Hall, Johnny Bench and Sunday Sharpe2:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Americana Connection
Nathaniel Rateliff & Parker Millsap3:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Concert Series
Jaime Wyatt4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Strike Oil7:00 pm
Bonanza
Feet of Clay7:30 pm

KOLDDT4
13.4
 CSI: Miami
Kill Switch11:00 am
CSI: Miami
Born to Kill12:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Dangerous Son1:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Cyber-lebrity2:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Inside Out3:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Bang, Bang, Your Debt4:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Deep Freeze5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Sunblock6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Chain Reaction7:00 pm

KUDF
14.1
 Ventaneando
11:00 am
Venga la alegría
12:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
5:00 pm
Local Programming Escape perfecto
6:30 pm
Todos quieren fama
7:01 pm

KTTUDT
18.1
Divorce Court
Chandra Moore v Larry Shephard11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Maury
I’m Back for a 5th DNA Test…I’ll Prove I’m Not the Dad Again!1:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Shoeless Molly Flynn2:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike in the House2:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Tease Time3:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Zero Tolerance3:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Tease Time4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Zero Tolerance4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Big Shots5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Risky Behavior5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bozeman Reaction6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Proposal Proposal6:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Painless7:00 pm

KTTU2
18.2
Local Programming movie Teen Wolf
1:00 pm
movie Teen Wolf Too
3:00 pm
movie Spaceballs
5:00 pm
movie Teen Wolf
7:00 pm

H&I
18.3
 JAG
All Ye Faithful11:00 am
The District
How They Lived12:00 pm
House
Ugly1:00 pm
House
You Don’t Want to Know2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Joins a Cult3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to the Bank4:00 pm
MacGyver
Back From the Dead5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Lap Dance6:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Land Pirates7:00 pm

K21CX
21.1
 Outdoor Living
11:00 am
Outdoor Living
12:00 pm
Beautyrest Mattresses
1:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith
2:00 pm
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Beautyrest Mattresses
5:00 pm
Adam’s Open House
6:00 pm
Adam’s Open House
7:00 pm

XHNOA
22
 Power Rangers Dino Super Charge
11:00 am
Alvin y las ardillas
12:00 pm
Zak Storm
1:00 pm
Escandalosos
2:00 pm
Así en el barrio como en el cielo
3:00 pm
Huérfanas, Almas Cautivas
4:45 pm
The Good Doctor
6:00 pm
The Good Doctor
7:00 pm

KUASHD
27.1
Ask This Old House
Stair Railing, Smart Show House11:30 am
Doc Martin
Hazardous Exposure12:00 pm
Father Brown
The Celestial Choir1:00 pm
Last Tango in Halifax
2:00 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
O Brave New World3:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-21-20204:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
09-18-20205:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
Arizona 360
6:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
09-21-20207:00 pm

KUASK
27.2
Martha Speaks
What’s Bothering Bob?; Martha Spins a Tale11:30 am
Local Programming Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto12:30 pm
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Soil Turmoil2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 93:30 pm
Local Programming Let’s Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story5:00 pm
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Shadow: The Black Jaguar6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem7:30 pm

KUAS
27.3
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Full Body Flexibility11:30 am
Wild Metropolis
Residents12:00 pm
SciGirls
High Tech Tide1:00 pm
SciGirls
Super Sleuths1:30 pm
Civilizations
What Is Art (Good For)?2:00 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
The Atlantic Age; Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations3:00 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Robot4:00 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
Call the Midwife
Season 8, Episode 66:00 pm
Doc Martin
Hazardous Exposure7:00 pm

KUVE-CD3
34.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Golden Boy11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Desperate Measures12:00 pm
Paradise
The Plague1:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
The Gates of Paradise2:00 pm
Good Times
The I.Q. Test3:00 pm
Good Times
J.J. in Business3:30 pm
Sanford and Son
California Crude4:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Stakeout4:30 pm
All in the Family
Gloria’s Boyfriend5:00 pm
All in the Family
Lionel’s Engagement5:30 pm
All in the Family
Barney the Gold Digger6:00 pm
All in the Family
The Return of Archie’s Brother6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Fuentes, Fuentes, Sanford and Chico7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Superflier7:30 pm

KUVE-CD4
34.4
 American Greed
Billionaire Boys Bust11:00 am
American Greed
Clean Teeth, Dirty Money; Comic Book Murder12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Search For Alexis Murphy; Deputy Rape3:00 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony4:00 pm
The First 48
Wrong Turn; Deadly Dance5:00 pm
The First 48
Get That Money; Senseless6:00 pm
The First 48
Fatal Pickup; Bad Neighbor7:00 pm

KHRR-DT
40.1
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
12:00 pm
Caso cerrado
1:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
1:30 pm
new TBA
1:58 pm
new Al rojo vivo
2:58 pm
Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
4:00 pm
Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
4:30 pm
Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Exatlón Estados Unidos
6:00 pm

KHRRE
40.2
 Miami Vice
11:00 am
Magnum
12:00 pm
Grimm
1:00 pm
Caso cerrado
2:00 pm
Profiler
3:00 pm
Covert Affairs
4:00 pm
Law & order
5:00 pm
movie The Professional
6:00 pm

ION
40.3
TBA
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
LX Presents
Crisis Control12:30 pm
LX News – AM
1:00 pm
LX News – AM
2:00 pm
LX Network Programming
3:00 pm
LX Network Programming
3:30 pm
Exhibition Awesome
Go4:00 pm
LX Presents
Crisis Control4:30 pm
LX News – PM
5:00 pm
LX News – PM
6:00 pm
LX News – PM
7:00 pm

KUTP
45.1
new  FOX 10 News Now
10:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
Modern Family
Brushes With Celebrity5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bozeman Reaction5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Proposal Proposal6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Comic Book Store Regeneration6:30 pm
FOX 10 XTRA NEWS @ 7P
7:00 pm

Movie
45.2
movie  Obsession
9:45 am
movie Fame
12:00 pm
movie 42nd Street
3:00 pm
movie A Star Is Born
5:00 pm

KUVEDT
46.1
Edición digital Arizona
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
Noticias Univisión Arizona
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

KUVE-CD2
46.2
 TBA
10:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 pm
Resistiré
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Mi corazón es tuyo
Asesino al acecho3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Enamorándonos
6:00 pm

GetTV
46.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Golden Boy11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Desperate Measures12:00 pm
Paradise
The Plague1:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
The Gates of Paradise2:00 pm
Good Times
The I.Q. Test3:00 pm
Good Times
J.J. in Business3:30 pm
Sanford and Son
California Crude4:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Stakeout4:30 pm
All in the Family
Gloria’s Boyfriend5:00 pm
All in the Family
Lionel’s Engagement5:30 pm
All in the Family
Barney the Gold Digger6:00 pm
All in the Family
The Return of Archie’s Brother6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Fuentes, Fuentes, Sanford and Chico7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Superflier7:30 pm

KUVE4
46.4
 American Greed
Billionaire Boys Bust11:00 am
American Greed
Clean Teeth, Dirty Money; Comic Book Murder12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Search For Alexis Murphy; Deputy Rape3:00 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony4:00 pm
The First 48
Wrong Turn; Deadly Dance5:00 pm
The First 48
Get That Money; Senseless6:00 pm
The First 48
Fatal Pickup; Bad Neighbor7:00 pm

K48GX
48
 TBA
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 pm
Resistiré
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Mi corazón es tuyo
Asesino al acecho4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Enamorándonos
7:00 pm

KWBAD
58.1
Judge Judy
Drugs, Kids and Feuding Parents; Childcare Drama; Drug Arrests and Friendship Tests11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Not My Boy, Yes My Dog; Tracking Photos12:30 pm
The Morning Blend
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Control Your T.H.O.T.3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
Hot Bench
Who Let the Attack Dogs Out?; Tokyo DJ Wannabee Fail5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
The List
6:30 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Ricki Lake7:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Gary Anthony Williams 57:30 pm

LATV
58.2
 Videos 2 Go
11:00 am
Local Programming Checkitow
12:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
1:00 pm
Jefa Status
2:00 pm
Pinkafe
2:30 pm
La Ruta De Enrique
3:00 pm
Casa Y Estilo Internacinal
4:00 pm
WOW, I Never Knew That
4:30 pm
Music Beyond Music
5:00 pm
LATV Sessions
5:30 pm
CHIRLA TV
6:00 pm
Politica Ya
6:30 pm
The Zoo
7:00 pm

THIS
58.3
Local Programming movie Teen Wolf
1:00 pm
movie Teen Wolf Too
3:00 pm
movie Spaceballs
5:00 pm
movie Teen Wolf
7:00 pm

KWBADT4
58.4
new  The FBI Files
22 Caliber Killer11:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Trail12:00 pm
new The FBI Files
When Seconds Count1:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 pm
Court TV Live
5:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.