Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Tucson, AZ 85732  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Tucson, AZ 85732. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm

KFTUDT
3.1
  movie   Terminator 3: La rebelión de las máquinas
12:30 pm
  movie   Super 8
2:30 pm
  movie   Jurassic Park III
5:00 pm
  movie   Dawn of the Planet of the Apes 
7:00 pm

KUVE
3.2
 Despierta America Presenta: Sin Rollo
12:00 pm
Cuéntamelo Ya!... Al fin
1:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
1:55 pm
Nosotros los guapos
2:30 pm
Renta congelada
3:00 pm
Renta congelada
3:30 pm
Vecinos
4:00 pm
Vecinos
4:30 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
5:30 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Club América vs. Monterrey
Club América vs. Monterrey5:55 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Necaxa vs. Cruz Azul 
Necaxa vs. Cruz Azul7:55 pm

K04QP-D
4.1
  sports    Tour de France: Stage 14
Stage 1412:00 pm
  sports   The Open Championship Highlights: Third round
1:00 pm
  sports   Horse Racing: Haskell Invitational
2:00 pm
Person of Interest
return 03:00 pm
Vets Saving Pets
4:00 pm
  sports   The Champion Within
4:30 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
07-20-20195:00 pm
  new   News 4 Tucson at 5:30pm
5:30 pm
Naturally, Danny Seo
6:00 pm
Consumer 101
6:30 pm
Bring the Funny
The Open Mic 27:00 pm
Dateline Saturday Night Mystery 
A Gathering Storm8:00 pm

K04QP-D2
4.2
 Murder, She Wrote
Murder Through the Looking Glass12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
A Very Good Year for Murder1:00 pm
Dragnet
Internal Affairs - DR-202:00 pm
Dragnet
Community Relations - DR-172:30 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Day of Robot3:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Little Orphan Airplane4:00 pm
Columbo
Prescription Murder5:00 pm
Frasier
Everyone's a Critic7:00 pm
Frasier
The Dog That Rocks the Cradle7:30 pm
Frasier
Rivals8:00 pm
Local Programming

K04QP-D3
4.3
  movie   Dangerous Pursuit
12:30 pm
  movie   The Boneyard
3:00 pm
  movie   Angel of Death
5:00 pm
  movie   Deadly Dentist 
7:00 pm

K16EO3
5
Head of the Class
King of Remedial12:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Won't You Go Home, Bob Danish?1:00 pm
Silver Spoons
The 'X' Team1:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
What Price Harvey?2:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Mrs. Kraft2:30 pm
Becker
Unbearable Wrongness of Talking3:00 pm
Becker
Afterglow3:30 pm
Three's Company
Jack Goes the Distance4:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack's Double Date4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Discovery5:00 pm
Barney Miller
You Dirty Rat5:30 pm
Soap
6:00 pm
Soap
6:30 pm
Johnny Carson
7:00 pm
Local Programming

K16EO4
5.1
  movie    Big Game
11:30 am
  movie   Jet Li's Fearless
1:30 pm
  movie   Unleashed
4:00 pm
  movie   The One
6:00 pm
  movie   Half Past Dead 
8:00 pm

KUATH
6.1
 Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Houston12:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Tulsa1:00 pm
NOVA
Apollo's Daring Mission2:00 pm
Father Brown
The Devil You Know3:00 pm
The This Old House Hour
HVAC of the Future; Stone Walkway4:00 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
From Polkas to Classics5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
6:00 pm
Arizona Illustrated
6:30 pm
800 Words
Episode 3067:00 pm
Fawlty Towers
8:00 pm
Local Programming

KUATK
6.2
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to the Moon; Mindy's Moon Bounce House12:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Perfect Fit1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha and the Canine Caper; Perfectly Martha1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Crafty Friends2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jumping on the Moon; Sneezy Riders4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo6:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink8:00 pm
Local Programming

KUAT
6.3
Arizona Illustrated
12:30 pm
  movie   Roadtrip Nation: Being You
1:00 pm
Homo Spatius
2:00 pm
  movie   8 Days: To the Moon and Back
3:00 pm
POV Shorts
Earthrise4:30 pm
The This Old House Hour
HVAC of the Future; Stone Walkway5:00 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
From Polkas to Classics6:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
07-20-20197:00 pm
Arizona 360
7:30 pm
Arizona Illustrated
8:00 pm
Local Programming

KGUND
9.1
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
  new   World of X Games
X Games Minneapolis 2019 Being Series1:00 pm
  new   EXP
APEX Legends Pro-Am2:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
4:30 pm
  new   KGUN 9 News at 5:00pm
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
Jeopardy!
01-17-20186:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Get Out of Town - Day 36:30 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 10177:00 pm
Press Your Luck
1078:00 pm

LAFF
9.2
  movie    Police Academy 2: Their First Assignment
12:00 pm
  movie   Police Academy 3: Back in Training
2:00 pm
That '70s Show
The First Date4:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Pill4:30 pm
That '70s Show
Career Day5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Prom Night5:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Naked Truth6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Talk to Me6:30 pm
Home Improvement
No, No, Godot7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark7:30 pm
According to Jim
A Hole in One8:00 pm
Local Programming

ANTEN
9.3
Head of the Class
King of Remedial12:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Won't You Go Home, Bob Danish?1:00 pm
Silver Spoons
The 'X' Team1:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
What Price Harvey?2:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Mrs. Kraft2:30 pm
Becker
Unbearable Wrongness of Talking3:00 pm
Becker
Afterglow3:30 pm
Three's Company
Jack Goes the Distance4:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack's Double Date4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Discovery5:00 pm
Barney Miller
You Dirty Rat5:30 pm
Soap
6:00 pm
Soap
6:30 pm
Johnny Carson
7:00 pm
Local Programming

KGUN4
9.4
  movie    Big Game
11:30 am
  movie   Jet Li's Fearless
1:30 pm
  movie   Unleashed
4:00 pm
  movie   The One
6:00 pm
  movie   Half Past Dead 
8:00 pm

KMSBH
11.1
  movie    Narrow Margin
12:00 pm
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
2:00 pm
  new   PBC Fight Camp
Manny Pacquiao vs. Keith Thurman (Part 4)2:30 pm
Family Feud
09-17-20183:00 pm
Family Feud
05-14-20183:30 pm
  sports   PBC Fight Night: Plant-Lee (super middleweights)
Plant-Lee (super middleweights)4:00 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Jesse James6:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
6:30 pm
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
7:00 pm
Entertainers
7:30 pm
Local Programming

MOVIE
11.2
  movie    A Christmas Carol
11:00 am
  movie   Christmas Eve
1:00 pm
  movie   All I Want for Christmas
3:00 pm
  movie   The Great Race
5:00 pm
Local Programming

JN
11.3
 Cold Case Files
Déjà Vu; Secret in the Well12:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Tourniquet; Burning Desire1:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Manhunt2:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Family; The Clue That Stuck3:00 pm
The Last 24
Kill Shot4:00 pm
The Last 24
Bound to Die5:00 pm
The Last 24
Bad Blood6:00 pm
The Last 24
Girl Interrupted7:00 pm
Hollywood & Crime
Red Carpet to Hell8:00 pm

QUEST
11.4
 Yukon Gold
Gold Fever12:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Hard Days Night1:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Never Say Die2:00 pm
Auction Kings
WWI Trench Knife; Opium License3:00 pm
Auction Kings
Michael Jordan Motorcycle; Candle Stick Phone3:30 pm
Auction Kings
Sugar Ray Leonard's Benz; WWII Dive Suit4:00 pm
Auction Kings
Evel Knievel Cape; Vintage Phone Booth4:30 pm
The Aviators
Space Flight5:00 pm
The Moon Landing
5:30 pm
The Detonators
Corpus Christie6:00 pm
The Detonators
Coral Gables7:00 pm
The Detonators
Glasgow8:00 pm

KOLD-DT
13.1
  sports    Golf: Baha Mar Showdown
Baha Mar Showdown12:00 pm
  sports   BIG3 Basketball: Kansas City, Mo.
Kansas City, Mo.1:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Detroit Muscle
4:00 pm
Hot Wheels Monster Trucks Live: Crushing It
4:30 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:00 pm
  new   News 13 at 5:30pm
5:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
07-20-20196:00 pm
  new   Million Dollar Mile
I Think He Looks Like A Snack7:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
8:00 pm

MeTV
13.2
 The Big Valley
Explosion!12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Newcomers1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Trap2:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident of the Sendoff3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Conquerors4:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Amos Carter4:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Retired Gun5:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Photographer5:30 pm
Local Programming Wonder Woman
The Pluto File7:00 pm
Svengoolie 
Village of the Giants8:00 pm

GRIT
13.3
  movie   Geronimo: An American Legend
12:30 pm
  movie   Fort Dobbs
3:00 pm
  movie   The Last Outpost
5:00 pm
  movie   Hombre 
7:00 pm

KUDF
14.1
Con Mary Rabago
12:30 pm
Azteca América
1:00 pm
Difícil de creer
2:00 pm
Escape perfecto
5:00 pm
Escape perfecto
6:00 pm
A cada quien su santo
7:00 pm
Extranormal
8:00 pm

KTTUDT
18.1
PIYO WORKOUT!
12:30 pm
Friends
1:00 pm
Friends
1:30 pm
Rules of Engagement
The Birthday Deal2:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
The Young and the Restless2:30 pm
Modern Family
Express Christmas3:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Precious Snowflakes3:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Partnership Hits the Fan4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Big Gamble4:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly Makes Soup5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Application Deterioration6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Big Bear Precipitation6:30 pm
Castle
Cops & Robbers7:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Welcome to the Jungle8:00 pm

KTTU
18.2
Fábrica de la Risa
12:30 pm
  movie   Mojados
1:00 pm
  movie   Entre Caníbales
3:00 pm
Testigo Fin de Semana
5:00 pm
En vivo fin de semana
6:00 pm
Alarma TV Fin de Semana
6:30 pm
Sábados en concierto
7:00 pm

H&I
18.3
 MacGyver
Gunz 'n' Boyz12:00 pm
MacGyver
Off the Wall1:00 pm
Martial Law
Dead Ringers2:00 pm
Martial Law
Funny Money3:00 pm
The Pretender
Prison Story4:00 pm
The Pretender
Bazooka Jarod5:00 pm
Renegade
Teen Angel6:00 pm
Renegade
Den of Thieves7:00 pm
The District
Russian Winter8:00 pm

K21CX
21.1
 Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
12:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
1:00 pm
Home Solutions Featuring Delonghi
2:00 pm
Electronic Connection
3:00 pm
Home Solutions Celebration
4:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
5:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
6:00 pm
Home Solutions Featuring Delonghi
7:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
8:00 pm

XHNOA
22
  movie    Pearl Harbor
12:00 pm
  movie   Los Indestructibles
3:00 pm
  movie   Los Indestructibles 2
5:00 pm
  sports   Box Azteca 
7:00 pm

KUASHD
27.1
 Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Houston12:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Tulsa1:00 pm
NOVA
Apollo's Daring Mission2:00 pm
Father Brown
The Devil You Know3:00 pm
The This Old House Hour
HVAC of the Future; Stone Walkway4:00 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
From Polkas to Classics5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
6:00 pm
Arizona Illustrated
6:30 pm
800 Words
Episode 3067:00 pm
Fawlty Towers
8:00 pm
Local Programming

KUASK
27.2
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to the Moon; Mindy's Moon Bounce House12:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Perfect Fit1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha and the Canine Caper; Perfectly Martha1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Crafty Friends2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jumping on the Moon; Sneezy Riders4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo6:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink8:00 pm
Local Programming

KUAS
27.3
Arizona Illustrated
12:30 pm
  movie   Roadtrip Nation: Being You
1:00 pm
Homo Spatius
2:00 pm
  movie   8 Days: To the Moon and Back
3:00 pm
POV Shorts
Earthrise4:30 pm
The This Old House Hour
HVAC of the Future; Stone Walkway5:00 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
From Polkas to Classics6:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
07-20-20197:00 pm
Arizona 360
7:30 pm
Arizona Illustrated
8:00 pm
Local Programming

KUVE-CD3
34.3
  movie   Comanche Station
12:45 pm
  movie   The Shadow Riders
2:30 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Wedding Bells5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Wedding Bells6:00 pm
True Justice
All In7:00 pm
True Justice
Dirty Money8:00 pm
Local Programming

KUVE-CD4
34.4
  movie   Dangerous Pursuit
12:30 pm
  movie   The Boneyard
3:00 pm
  movie   Angel of Death
5:00 pm
  movie   Deadly Dentist 
7:00 pm

KUVEDT
38.1
 Despierta America Presenta: Sin Rollo
12:00 pm
Cuéntamelo Ya!... Al fin
1:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
1:55 pm
Nosotros los guapos
2:30 pm
Renta congelada
3:00 pm
Renta congelada
3:30 pm
Vecinos
4:00 pm
Vecinos
4:30 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
5:30 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Club América vs. Monterrey
Club América vs. Monterrey5:55 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Necaxa vs. Cruz Azul 
Necaxa vs. Cruz Azul7:55 pm

GetTV
38.3
  movie   Comanche Station
12:45 pm
  movie   The Shadow Riders
2:30 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Wedding Bells5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Wedding Bells6:00 pm
True Justice
All In7:00 pm
True Justice
Dirty Money8:00 pm
Local Programming

KHRR-DT
40.1
  movie    Norm of the North
12:00 pm
  movie   Transformers: Age of Extinction
2:00 pm
Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
5:30 pm
  new   Moana
6:00 pm
  movie   The Hit List 
8:00 pm

KHRRE
40.2
  movie    Carlito's Way
12:00 pm
  movie   Casino
3:30 pm
  movie   Safe 
7:30 pm

KUTP
45.1
Stem Cell Therapy for Pain
12:30 pm
  movie   The Hurt Locker
1:00 pm
Bones
The Turn in the Urn4:00 pm
Bones
The Bod in the Pod5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Actual Physical Violence6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Debts of the Past7:00 pm
Major Crimes
Reality Check8:00 pm

Movie
45.2
  movie    A Christmas Carol
11:00 am
  movie   Christmas Eve
1:00 pm
  movie   All I Want for Christmas
3:00 pm
  movie   The Great Race
5:00 pm
Local Programming

KUVEDT
46.1
 Despierta America Presenta: Sin Rollo
12:00 pm
Cuéntamelo Ya!... Al fin
1:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
1:55 pm
Nosotros los guapos
2:30 pm
Renta congelada
3:00 pm
Renta congelada
3:30 pm
Vecinos
4:00 pm
Vecinos
4:30 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
5:30 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Club América vs. Monterrey
Club América vs. Monterrey5:55 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Necaxa vs. Cruz Azul 
Necaxa vs. Cruz Azul7:55 pm

KUVE-CD2
46.2
  movie   Terminator 3: La rebelión de las máquinas
12:30 pm
  movie   Super 8
2:30 pm
  movie   Jurassic Park III
5:00 pm
  movie   Dawn of the Planet of the Apes 
7:00 pm

GetTV
46.3
  movie   Comanche Station
12:45 pm
  movie   The Shadow Riders
2:30 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Wedding Bells5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Wedding Bells6:00 pm
True Justice
All In7:00 pm
True Justice
Dirty Money8:00 pm
Local Programming

ESCAPE
46.4
  movie   Dangerous Pursuit
12:30 pm
  movie   The Boneyard
3:00 pm
  movie   Angel of Death
5:00 pm
  movie   Deadly Dentist 
7:00 pm

K48GX
48
  movie    The SpongeBob SquarePants Movie
12:00 pm
  movie   Terminator 3: La rebelión de las máquinas
1:30 pm
  movie   Super 8
3:30 pm
  movie   Jurassic Park III
6:00 pm
  movie   Dawn of the Planet of the Apes 
8:00 pm

KWBAD
58.1
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
  movie   Stealth
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
5:30 pm
  new   Judge Judy
6:00 pm
The List
6:30 pm
  movie   The Virgin Suicides
7:00 pm

LATV
58.2
 LATV Programming 
12:00 am

THIS
58.3
  movie    Barquero
12:00 pm
  movie   The Return of a Man Called Horse
2:30 pm
In the Heat of the Night
And Justice for Some5:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Heart of Gold6:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Quick Fix7:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Homecoming8:00 pm

KWBADT4
58.4
 Court TV Trial Coverage
12:00 pm
Closing Arguments
3:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
6:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Casas Adobes Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com