5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               

KTVK2
2
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Key Of David
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
8:30 am
Save On Your Grocery Bills!
9:00 am
Monkees, Beach Boys, Rascals
10:00 am
U2, Tom Petty, Bruce Springsteen
10:30 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
11:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
11:30 am
The Ray Bradbury Theater
12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
12:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
1:00 pm

KTVK
3
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Nashville Insider
5:30 am
Good Morning Arizona Sunday
6:00 am
Good Morning Arizona Sunday
7:00 am
Good Morning Arizona Sunday
8:00 am
Joel Osteen
10:00 am
H2O Concepts
10:30 am
Biz Kid$
11:00 am
Think Big
11:30 am
Dog Tales
12:00 pm
Animal Rescue
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm

COZI
4
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
5:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
5:30 am
Wild Child
6:00 am
One Team: The Power of Sports
6:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
7:00 am
Vets Saving Pets
7:30 am
Heartland
8:00 am
Heartland
9:00 am
Heartland
10:00 am
Heartland
11:00 am
Amen
12:00 pm
Amen
12:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
1:00 pm

KPHO
5
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Hope in the Wild
6:00 am
Mission Unstoppable
6:30 am
CBS Sunday Morning
7:00 am
Face the Nation
8:30 am
WNBA Basketball
9:00 am
PGA Tour Golf
11:00 am

KASW
6
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Midnight Cry
6:30 am
Church for the Nations
7:00 am
In Search
7:30 am
Michael Youssef
8:00 am
Freethought Matters
8:30 am
At Home in Arizona
9:00 am
The Race Scripps
9:30 am
Good to Know
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Chronic Pain Relief!
12:30 pm
Monk
1:00 pm

KAZT
7
AZ Daily Mix
5:00 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
6:00 am
Rock the Park
6:30 am
Robert Jeffress
7:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:30 am
Christian Worship Hour
8:00 am
Rod Parsley Ministries
8:30 am
Catholic Mass
9:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Kenneth Cox Ministries Present
11:00 am
Recipe TV
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Israel of God
1:00 pm

KAET
8
This Old House
5:00 am
Ask This Old House
5:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
6:00 am
Arthur
6:30 am
Molly of Denali
7:00 am
Wild Kratts
7:30 am
Hero Elementary
8:00 am
Alma’s Way
8:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
9:00 am
NOVA
10:00 am
Nature
11:00 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
12:00 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
12:30 pm

Life
9
Yoga in Practice
5:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
5:30 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
6:00 am
The Daytripper
6:30 am
Texas Parks and Wildlife
7:00 am
Les Stroud’s Beyond Survival
7:30 am
This Old House
8:00 am
Ask This Old House
8:30 am
Moveable Feast With Relish
9:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
9:30 am
Welcome to My Farm
10:00 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
10:30 am
A Chef’s Life
11:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
11:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
12:00 pm
Best of the Joy of Painting
12:30 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
1:00 pm

KSAZ
10
Infomercial
5:00 am
Infomercial
5:30 am
FOX 10 Arizona Morning: Sunday @ 6:00am
6:00 am
FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 7am
7:00 am
Fox News Sunday
8:00 am
Infomercial
9:00 am
Infomercial
9:30 am
Infomercial
10:00 am
United By Football – A Season In The USFL
10:30 am
USFL Football
11:00 am

CGOVAC
11
Government Access Programming
5:00 am
Government Access Programming
6:00 am
Government Access Programming
7:00 am
Government Access Programming
8:00 am
Government Access Programming
9:00 am
Government Access Programming
10:00 am
Government Access Programming
11:00 am
Government Access Programming
12:00 pm
Government Access Programming
1:00 pm

KPNX
12
In Touch Ministries
5:00 am
Sunday Today With Willie Geist
6:00 am
Meet the Press
7:00 am
IndyCar Series Pre-Race
8:00 am
IndyCar Racing
9:30 am
PGA Tour Champions Golf
1:00 pm

KPNXW+
13
 12 News Weather Plus
12:00 am
Weather Plus University
11:00 am
12 News Weather Plus
11:30 am
Weather Plus University
1:00 pm

KAZTM
14
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
5:00 am
Saved by the Bell
6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
8:30 am
The Flintstones
9:00 am
The Flintstones
9:30 am
The Flintstones
10:00 am
The Jetsons
10:30 am
The A-Team
11:00 am
The A-Team
12:00 pm
The A-Team
1:00 pm

KNXV
15
ABC15 News
5:00 am
Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
This Week With George Stephanopoulos
8:00 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
In Touch Ministries with Charles Stanley
9:30 am
Hearts of Heroes
10:00 am
Free Enterprise
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Formula One Racing
12:30 pm

NNXV
16
Father Knows Best
5:00 am
Father Knows Best
5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
6:30 am
Dennis the Menace
7:00 am
Dennis the Menace
7:30 am
Hazel
8:00 am
Hazel
8:30 am
McHale’s Navy
9:00 am
McHale’s Navy
9:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
10:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
10:30 am
Bewitched
11:00 am
Bewitched
11:30 am
That Girl
12:00 pm
That Girl
12:30 pm
Father Knows Best
1:00 pm

LAFF
17
9 to 5
5:00 am
Fried Green Tomatoes
7:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
10:30 am
Funniest Pets & People
11:00 am
Funniest Pets & People
11:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
12:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
12:30 pm
That ’70s Show
1:00 pm

QVC
18
 Denim & Co.
4:00 am
Sunday Mornings With Pat & Dan
6:00 am
Easy Cool Living
8:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
9:00 am
Easy Cool Living
12:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
1:00 pm

HSN
19
Sunday Garden Deals Finale
5:00 am
Birkenstock Footwear – All On Free Shipping
6:00 am
DG2 by Diane Gilman Fashions 28th Anniversary
7:00 am
DG2 by Diane Gilman Fashions 28th Anniversary
8:00 am
Skinn Cosmetics – All On Free Shipping
9:00 am
First Big Summer Sale
10:00 am
First Big Summer Sale
11:00 am
Electronics Summer Sale
12:00 pm
DG2 by Diane Gilman Fashions 28th Anniversary
1:00 pm

World
20
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
5:00 am
On Story
6:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
6:30 am
Washington Week
7:00 am
The Open Mind
7:30 am
Focus on Europe
8:00 am
Global 3000
8:30 am
America ReFramed
9:00 am
POV Shorts
10:30 am
The Chavis Chronicles
11:00 am
The Laura Flanders Show
11:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
12:00 pm
Local, USA
12:30 pm

KPAZ
21
Steven Furtick
5:00 am
Touching Lives
5:30 am
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
6:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
The Winning Walk with Dr Ed Young
7:30 am
Hagee Ministries
8:00 am
Daily Hope: Rick Warren
8:30 am
Allen Jackson Ministries
9:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:30 am
PowerPoint with Dr. Jack Graham
10:00 am
It Is Written
10:30 am
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
11:00 am
Frankie Mazzapica
11:30 am
Discovering Biblical Israel
12:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
12:30 pm
America’s Hidden History
1:00 pm

QUEST
23
How the Earth Was Made
5:00 am
How the Earth Was Made
6:00 am
Dragonfly TV Sports
7:00 am
Dragonfly TV Sports
7:30 am
Lost Worlds
8:00 am
Lost Worlds
9:00 am
Fish Tank Kings
10:00 am
Fish Tank Kings
11:00 am
Doomsday Preppers
12:00 pm
Doomsday Preppers
1:00 pm

KTVK3
24
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
7:00 am
Austin City Limits
7:30 am
Animal Rescue Family Edition
8:00 am
America’s Heartland Classics
8:30 am
Jesus Calling
9:00 am
The Gaither Gospel Hour
9:30 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
10:30 am
Bill Cody Presents
11:00 am
Country Sessions
12:00 pm
My Opry Debut
12:30 pm
Road Trip Masters
1:00 pm

ESPN
27
 Formula One Grand Prix Sunday
4:30 am
Formula One Racing
5:55 am
SportsCenter
8:00 am
Women’s College Lacrosse
9:00 am
NCAA Softball Tournament
11:00 am
NCAA Softball Tournament
1:00 pm

ESPN2
28
 SportsCenter
4:30 am
SportsCenter
6:00 am
SportsCenter
7:00 am
Sport Climbing
8:00 am
College Baseball
9:00 am
College Baseball
12:00 pm

KTVW
33
Javier Romero y Roxana Garcia Presentan
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Univisión
8:00 am
Al Punto con Jorge Ramos
9:00 am
Aquí y Ahora
10:00 am
Como dice el dicho
11:00 am
Republica Deportiva
12:00 pm
Republica Deportiva
1:00 pm

KFPH
35
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
La Dra. Polo Investiga
6:30 am
Animal FanPedia
7:00 am
Animal Fanpedia
7:30 am
El Mundo Es Tuyo
8:00 am
El mundo es tuyo
8:30 am
La Pandilla Curiosa
9:00 am
Programa Pagado
10:00 am
Programa Pagado
10:30 am
Programa Pagado
11:00 am
Programa Pagado
11:30 am
Journey 2: The Mysterious Island
12:00 pm

KTAZ
39
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Pearl Harbor
10:30 am

KTAZE
40
La Dra. Polo Investiga
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
La Dra. Polo Investiga
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Godzilla: The Series
8:00 am
Godzilla: The Series
8:30 am
Men in Black
9:00 am
Men in Black
9:30 am
Drive
10:00 am
The Bourne Legacy
11:30 am

KPDF
41
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Super Libro
8:00 am
Super Libro
8:30 am
Super Libro
9:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
9:30 am
Historias Engarzadas: Fin de Semana
10:00 am
La Santa Misa
10:30 am
Será anunciado
11:30 am
Hartland Insurance
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
To Be Announced
1:00 pm

KUTP
45
 Fox Weather
4:00 am
Joel Osteen
6:00 am
Time of Grace Ministries
6:30 am
Newsmaker Sunday
7:00 am
Joel Osteen
7:30 am
Michael Youssef
8:00 am
Catholic Mass
8:30 am
Infomercial
9:00 am
Infomercial
9:30 am
Infomercial
10:00 am
Infomercial
10:30 am
Infomercial
11:00 am
Infomercial
11:30 am
INCOME FOR LIFE!
12:00 pm
Chronic Pain Relief!
12:30 pm
The First Wives Club
1:00 pm

Movie
46
 I Remember Mama
3:00 am
Dog Tale Classics
6:00 am
Dog Tale Classics
6:30 am
Getting Green
7:00 am
Getting Green
7:30 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
8:00 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
8:30 am
Batman
9:00 am
Silver Streak
11:15 am

KUTP3
47
Alopecia Secrets
5:00 am
Save On Your Grocery Bills!
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Marty Stouffer’s Wild America
7:00 am
Press Your Luck
7:30 am
Press Your Luck
8:00 am
Match Game
8:30 am
Match Game
9:00 am
Match Game
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Talk About
11:00 am
Talk About
11:30 am
Talk About
12:00 pm
Talk About
12:30 pm
Talk About
1:00 pm

DAYSTAR
48
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
5:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
5:30 am
Hagee Ministries
6:00 am
Joel Osteen
7:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
8:30 am
The Winning Walk with Dr Ed Young
9:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
9:30 am
Live with Passion with Fr. Cedric Pisegna
10:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
10:30 am
Pastor Kerry Shook
11:00 am
Don Wilton
11:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
12:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
12:30 pm
Tommy Bates
1:00 pm

ION
51
NCIS: New Orleans
5:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
6:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
7:00 am
NCIS
8:00 am
NCIS
9:00 am
NCIS
10:00 am
NCIS
11:00 am
NCIS
12:00 pm
NCIS
1:00 pm

KFPB
55
Recipe.TV
5:00 am
Recipe.TV
5:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
6:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
6:30 am
ES.TV
7:00 am
ES.TV
7:30 am
The Love Punch
8:00 am
My Mother’s Future Husband
10:00 am
No Postage Necessary
12:00 pm

LO
90
Local Origination Programming
5:00 am
Local Origination Programming
6:00 am
Local Origination Programming
7:00 am
Local Origination Programming
8:00 am
Local Origination Programming
9:00 am
Local Origination Programming
10:00 am
Local Origination Programming
11:00 am
Local Origination Programming
12:00 pm
Local Origination Programming
1:00 pm

LO
92
Local Origination Programming
5:00 am
Local Origination Programming
6:00 am
Local Origination Programming
7:00 am
Local Origination Programming
8:00 am
Local Origination Programming
9:00 am
Local Origination Programming
10:00 am
Local Origination Programming
11:00 am
Local Origination Programming
12:00 pm
Local Origination Programming
1:00 pm

TNT
109
NCIS: New Orleans
5:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
6:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
7:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
8:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
9:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
10:00 am
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
11:00 am

TBS
113
Family Matters
5:00 am
Family Matters
5:30 am
Rat in the Kitchen
6:00 am
Rat in the Kitchen
7:00 am
American Dad!
8:00 am
American Dad!
8:30 am
American Dad!
9:00 am
American Dad!
9:30 am
Friends
10:00 am
Friends
10:30 am
Friends
11:00 am
Friends
11:30 am
Hot Pursuit
12:00 pm

AMC
115
Local Programming Airplane!
5:26 am
Spaceballs
7:26 am
Weekend at Bernie’s
9:26 am
National Lampoon’s European Vacation
11:41 am
Local Programming

MGMHD
116
 Malone
3:50 am
The Offence
5:55 am
Dillinger
8:20 am
The Killer Elite
10:40 am
The Long Goodbye
1:20 pm

GO4IT
117
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm

SMITH
118
Aerial America
5:00 am
Aerial America
6:00 am
Aerial America
7:00 am
Aerial America
8:00 am
Aerial America
9:00 am
The Unknown Flag Raiser of Iwo Jima
10:00 am
Uncommon Courage: Breakout at Chosin
11:00 am
Gun Trucks of Vietnam
12:00 pm
100 Missions: Surviving Vietnam
1:00 pm

SMITH
119
Race to Victory
5:00 am
Aerial America
6:00 am
Aerial America
7:00 am
Aerial America
8:00 am
Aerial America
9:00 am
Aerial America
10:00 am
Aerial America
11:00 am
Aerial America
12:00 pm
The Unknown Flag Raiser of Iwo Jima
1:00 pm

DSC
121
Destroyed in Seconds
5:00 am
The Scott Martin Challenge
5:30 am
Seasons on the Fly
6:00 am
George Poveromo’s World Of Saltwater Fishing
6:30 am
Destroyed in Seconds
7:00 am
Into The Blue
7:30 am
Saltwater Experience
8:00 am
Sportsman’s Adventures With Captain Rick Murphy
8:30 am
Gold Rush: Dave Turin’s Lost Mine
9:00 am
Naked and Afraid
10:10 am
Naked and Afraid
11:05 am
Naked and Afraid
12:00 pm

USA
125
 Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
4:22 am
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
6:00 am
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer’s Stone
7:50 am
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
11:20 am

FX
129
Gladys Knight, O’Jays, Commodores
5:00 am
Car accident?
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
6:30 am
Mom
7:00 am
Mom
7:30 am
Mom
8:00 am
Mom
8:30 am
American Made
9:00 am
The Mummy
11:30 am

FXX
131
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Blast Grime Away… Patio, Deck, Grill, Car + Boat
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
The House With a Clock in Its Walls
7:00 am
Alita: Battle Angel
9:00 am
King of the Hill
11:30 am
King of the Hill
12:00 pm
King of the Hill
12:30 pm
King of the Hill
1:00 pm

ES.TV
133
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
ES.TV
6:00 am
ES.TV
6:30 am
American Athlete
7:00 am
ES.TV
7:30 am
ES.TV
8:00 am
ES.TV
8:30 am
ES.TV
9:00 am
ES.TV
9:30 am
ES.TV
10:00 am
ES.TV
10:30 am
Kickin’ It
11:00 am
ES.TV
12:00 pm
ES.TV
12:30 pm
American Athlete
1:00 pm

E!
135
Sex and the City
5:00 am
Sex and the City
5:30 am
Sex and the City
6:00 am
Sex and the City
6:30 am
Sex and the City
7:00 am
Sex and the City
7:30 am
Burlesque
8:00 am
Enough
10:30 am
Second Act
1:00 pm

IFC
137
Saved by the Bell
5:00 am
Saved by the Bell
5:30 am
The Running Man
6:00 am
Blazing Saddles
8:15 am
Police Academy
10:15 am
Major League
12:30 pm

TVLAND
139
The New Adventures of Old Christine
5:00 am
The New Adventures of Old Christine
5:30 am
The New Adventures of Old Christine
6:00 am
The New Adventures of Old Christine
6:30 am
The New Adventures of Old Christine
7:00 am
The New Adventures of Old Christine
7:30 am
The Golden Girls
8:00 am
The Golden Girls
8:30 am
The Golden Girls
9:00 am
The Golden Girls
9:30 am
The Golden Girls
10:00 am
The Golden Girls
10:30 am
The Golden Girls
11:00 am
The Golden Girls
11:30 am
The Golden Girls
12:00 pm
The Golden Girls
12:30 pm
Mike & Molly
1:00 pm

COMEDY
141
Improve Your Vision
5:00 am
Total Abs Belt
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Seinfeld
7:00 am
Seinfeld
7:30 am
Seinfeld
8:00 am
Seinfeld
8:30 am
Seinfeld
9:00 am
Seinfeld
9:30 am
Seinfeld
10:00 am
Seinfeld
10:30 am
Seinfeld
11:00 am
Seinfeld
11:30 am
The Office
12:00 pm
The Office
12:30 pm
The Office
1:00 pm

CMDYTV
142
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
6:00 am
Comics Unleashed
6:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
7:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
7:30 am
Comedy.TV
8:00 am
Comics Unleashed
9:00 am
Comics Unleashed
9:30 am
Comics Unleashed
10:00 am
Comics Unleashed
10:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
11:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
11:30 am
Comedy.TV
12:00 pm
Comics Unleashed
1:00 pm

AWE
144
Cursed Bloodlines
5:00 am
Behind the Gates
5:30 am
A Taste of Travel
6:00 am
Dream Cruises
6:30 am
Selling Mega Mansions
7:30 am
Find Me a Luxury Home
8:00 am
Tasting America
8:30 am
One America News
9:00 am
Distant Shores
9:30 am
LUX Lifestyle
10:00 am
Facing Waves
10:30 am
Top Travel
11:00 am
Car Stories
11:30 am
Selling Jets
12:00 pm
Life on the Road
12:30 pm
Secret Worlds
1:00 pm

SPK
146
True Crime: Identity Theft
5:00 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Blast Grime Away… Patio, Deck, Grill, Car + Boat
7:00 am
The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
7:30 am
Bar Rescue
8:00 am
Bar Rescue
8:58 am
Yellowstone
10:00 am
Yellowstone
11:05 am
Yellowstone
12:15 pm
Local Programming

MavTV
147
Sam’s Garage
5:00 am
Racer TV
5:30 am
Auto Racing
6:00 am
Auto Racing
9:00 am
On the Edge
10:30 am
Motocross
11:00 am
Motocross
12:00 pm
Motocross
1:00 pm

SUND
150
 Monk
4:30 am
Monk
5:30 am
Monk
6:30 am
Monk
7:30 am
Monk
8:30 am
Monk
9:30 am
Monk
10:30 am
Monk
11:30 am
Stripes
12:30 pm

Syfy
152
The Twilight Zone
5:00 am
The Twilight Zone
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Ukraine in Crisis!
7:30 am
Priest
8:00 am
Hunter Killer
10:00 am
Die Hard
12:34 pm

BET
156
Tyler Perry’s House of Payne
5:00 am
Tyler Perry’s House of Payne
5:30 am
Tyler Perry’s House of Payne
6:00 am
Tyler Perry’s House of Payne
6:30 am
Tyler Perry’s House of Payne
7:00 am
Tyler Perry’s House of Payne
7:30 am
Tyler Perry’s House of Payne
8:00 am
Tyler Perry’s House of Payne
8:30 am
The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air
9:00 am
The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air
9:30 am
The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air
10:00 am
The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air
10:30 am
New York Undercover
11:00 am
New York Undercover
12:00 pm
New York Undercover
1:00 pm

TVONE
157
All of Us
5:00 am
All of Us
5:30 am
All of Us
6:00 am
All of Us
6:30 am
All of Us
7:00 am
All of Us
7:30 am
All of Us
8:00 am
All of Us
8:30 am
All of Us
9:00 am
All of Us
9:30 am
All of Us
10:00 am
All of Us
10:30 am
All of Us
11:00 am
All of Us
11:30 am
All of Us
12:00 pm
All of Us
12:30 pm
All of Us
1:00 pm

ASPRE
159
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 am
HBCU 101
7:00 am
HBCU 101
7:30 am
HBCU 101
8:00 am
HBCU 101
8:30 am
Chaos to Calm
9:00 am
Chaos to Calm
9:30 am
Chaos to Calm
10:00 am
Chaos to Calm
10:30 am
Just Angela
11:00 am
Just Angela
11:30 am
Just Angela
12:00 pm
Just Angela
12:30 pm
Side by Side With Malika & Khadijah
1:00 pm

CI
163
City Confidential
5:00 am
City Confidential
6:00 am
City Confidential
7:00 am
City Confidential
8:00 am
Monstresses
9:00 am
Monstresses
10:00 am
Monstresses
11:00 am
Jacked: Auto Theft Task Force
12:00 pm
Jacked: Auto Theft Task Force
12:30 pm
Jacked: Auto Theft Task Force
1:00 pm

truTV
165
truTV Presents: World’s Dumbest…
5:00 am
truTV Presents: World’s Dumbest…
6:00 am
Impractical Jokers
7:00 am
Impractical Jokers
7:30 am
Impractical Jokers
8:00 am
Impractical Jokers
8:30 am
Impractical Jokers
9:00 am
Impractical Jokers
9:30 am
Impractical Jokers
10:00 am
Impractical Jokers
10:30 am
Impractical Jokers
11:00 am
Impractical Jokers
11:30 am
Impractical Jokers
12:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
12:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
1:00 pm

A&E
167
Car accident?
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:31 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
The Potter’s Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
6:30 am
Flipping Down South
7:00 am
Flipping Down South
8:00 am
Triple Digit Flip
9:00 am
Triple Digit Flip
10:00 am
The Shawshank Redemption
11:00 am

JUST
168
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
6:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
6:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
7:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
7:30 am
We the People With Gloria Allred
8:00 am
We the People With Gloria Allred
8:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
9:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
9:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
10:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
10:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
11:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
11:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
12:00 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
12:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
1:00 pm

CARSTV
169
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Monterey Car Week
6:00 am
SEMA Show
6:30 am
The Ultimate Car Collections: Cars. TV
7:00 am
Truspeed Autosport
7:30 am
Pebble Beach Concours d’Elegance
8:00 am
Pebble Beach Concours d’Elegance
8:30 am
Concorso Italiano
9:00 am
Grand National Roadster Show
9:30 am
Icons
10:00 am
Icons
10:30 am
Concorso Italiano
11:00 am
Pebble Beach
11:30 am
Monterey Car Week
12:00 pm
SEMA Show
12:30 pm
The Ultimate Car Collections: Cars. TV
1:00 pm

PETSTV
170
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Cologne Zoo
6:00 am
Pets Go to Panama
6:30 am
Canine Countdown
7:00 am
Canine Countdown
7:30 am
Animal Control Patrol: Pet Adoption
8:00 am
Top Dog Parks
8:30 am
About Dogs!
9:00 am
A Dog on the Town
9:30 am
Just Ask the Pet Vet: Puppy Edition
10:00 am
Animal Control Patrol Goes Wild!
10:30 am
Animal Control Patrol
11:00 am
Animal Control Patrol: Esmerelda
11:30 am
Cologne Zoo
12:00 pm
Pets Go to Panama
12:30 pm
Canine Countdown
1:00 pm

MYDSTV
172
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
MyDestination.TV
6:00 am
MyDestination.TV
6:30 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
7:00 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
7:30 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
8:00 am
MyDestination.TV
8:30 am
MyDestination.TV
9:00 am
MyDestination.TV
9:30 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
10:00 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
10:30 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
11:00 am
MyDestination.TV
11:30 am
MyDestination.TV
12:00 pm
MyDestination.TV
12:30 pm
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
1:00 pm

GSN-W
174
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Cancer Caused by Roundup?
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
NEW Easiest & Fastest Way to do Makeup
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
America Says
9:00 am
America Says
9:30 am
America Says
10:00 am
America Says
10:30 am
America Says
11:00 am
America Says
11:30 am
Master Minds
12:00 pm
Master Minds
12:30 pm
Master Minds
1:00 pm

HALMRK
176
Reba
5:00 am
Reba
5:30 am
Reba
6:00 am
Reba
6:30 am
Reba
7:00 am
Reba
7:30 am
The Golden Girls
8:00 am
The Golden Girls
8:30 am
The Golden Girls
9:00 am
The Golden Girls
9:30 am
Love on Iceland
10:00 am
Love at Sea
12:00 pm

FREFM
179
The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa
7:00 am
Madagascar 3: Europe’s Most Wanted
9:00 am
Peter Rabbit
11:15 am
The Jungle Book
1:15 pm

NEWSNTN
180
Catholic Mass
5:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
5:30 am
Last Man Standing
6:00 am
Last Man Standing
6:30 am
Last Man Standing
7:00 am
Last Man Standing
7:30 am
Last Man Standing
8:00 am
Last Man Standing
8:30 am
Last Man Standing
9:00 am
Last Man Standing
9:30 am
Last Man Standing
10:00 am
Last Man Standing
10:30 am
Last Man Standing
11:00 am
Last Man Standing
11:30 am
Last Man Standing
12:00 pm
Last Man Standing
12:30 pm
Last Man Standing
1:00 pm

BRAVO
182
Bravo’s Top Ten Vacations
5:04 am
The Nutty Professor
6:00 am
Below Deck Sailing Yacht
7:57 am
Below Deck Sailing Yacht
8:58 am
Below Deck Sailing Yacht
9:59 am
Below Deck Sailing Yacht
11:00 am
Below Deck Sailing Yacht
12:00 pm
Below Deck Sailing Yacht
1:00 pm

LOGO
184
Married…With Children
5:00 am
Married…With Children
5:30 am
Married…With Children
6:00 am
Married…With Children
6:30 am
Married…With Children
7:00 am
Married…With Children
7:30 am
Married…With Children
8:00 am
Married…With Children
8:30 am
Married…With Children
9:00 am
Married…With Children
9:30 am
Mama’s Family
10:00 am
Mama’s Family
10:30 am
Mama’s Family
11:00 am
Mama’s Family
11:30 am
Mama’s Family
12:00 pm
Mama’s Family
12:30 pm
Mama’s Family
1:00 pm

FM
185
Genius X Fuse
5:00 am
Genius X Fuse
5:30 am
Transcendent
6:00 am
Transcendent
6:30 am
Transcendent
7:00 am
Transcendent
7:30 am
Dating Factory
8:00 am
Dating Factory
8:30 am
Dating Factory
9:00 am
Dating Factory
9:30 am
Dating Factory
10:00 am
Dating Factory
10:30 am
Latino Laugh Festival: The Show
11:00 am
Latino Laugh Festival: The Show
12:00 pm
Latino Laugh Festival: The Show
1:00 pm

BBC
188
 UK PD
4:30 am
UK PD
5:30 am
G.I. Jane
6:30 am
X-Men
9:30 am
WarGames
12:00 pm

UNVSO
193
12 Corazones
5:00 am
12 Corazones
6:00 am
Latinx Now!
7:00 am
¿Quién da más? Texas
7:30 am
Automovilismo
8:00 am
¿Quién da más? Texas
1:00 pm

CNN
202
Inside Politics With Abby Phillip
5:00 am
State of the Union With Jake Tapper and Dana Bash
6:00 am
Fareed Zakaria GPS
7:00 am
Reliable Sources
8:00 am
State of the Union With Jake Tapper and Dana Bash
9:00 am
Fareed Zakaria GPS
10:00 am
CNN Newsroom With Fredricka Whitfield
11:00 am
CNN Newsroom With Fredricka Whitfield
12:00 pm
CNN Newsroom with Jim Acosta
1:00 pm

HLN
203
Weekend Express
5:00 am
Weekend Express
6:00 am
Sex & Murder
7:00 am
Sex & Murder
8:00 am
Sex & Murder
9:00 am
Sex & Murder
10:00 am
Sex & Murder
11:00 am
Sex & Murder
12:00 pm

CNNI
205
Inside Politics
5:00 am
State of the Union With Jake Tapper
6:00 am
Fareed Zakaria GPS
7:00 am
Reliable Sources
8:00 am
World Sport
9:00 am
Inside Africa
9:30 am
Local Programming African Voices Changemakers
10:30 am
CNN Newsroom
11:00 am
CNN Newsroom
12:00 pm
CNN Newsroom
1:00 pm

BLAZE
207
Ancient Aliens: Ultimate…
5:00 am
MonsterQuest
6:00 am
MonsterQuest
7:00 am
MonsterQuest
8:00 am
MonsterQuest
9:00 am
MonsterQuest
10:00 am
MonsterQuest
11:00 am
Curse Of Skinwalker Ranch
12:00 pm
Search For The Lost Giants
1:00 pm

OAN
208
OAN News
5:00 am
Real America With Dan Ball
6:00 am
OAN News
7:00 am
OAN News
8:00 am
OAN News
9:00 am
OAN News
10:00 am
Weekly Briefing
11:00 am
OAN News
12:00 pm
OAN News
1:00 pm

NEWSM
209
 Wake Up America Weekend
4:00 am
New To The Street
7:00 am
The Benny Report
8:00 am
Huckabee
9:00 am
Dick Morris Democracy
10:00 am
Conversations With Nancy Brinker
10:30 am
Rob Carson’s What In The World?
11:00 am
Diamond and Silk Crystal Clear
11:30 am
Wise Guys With John Tabacco
12:00 pm
Wendy Bell Common Sense
12:30 pm
Greg Kelly This Week
1:00 pm

FNC
210
 Fox & Friends Weekend
3:00 am
Sunday Morning Futures With Maria Bartiromo
7:00 am
MediaBuzz
8:00 am
Fox News Live
9:00 am
Fox News Live
10:00 am
Fox News Sunday
11:00 am
Sunday Morning Futures With Maria Bartiromo
12:00 pm
Fox News Live
1:00 pm

FBN
211
 America’s Weather Weekend
3:00 am
Maria Bartiromo’s Wall Street
6:00 am
WSJ at Large With Gerry Baker
6:30 am
Barron’s Roundtable
7:00 am
Maria Bartiromo’s Wall Street
7:30 am
WSJ at Large With Gerry Baker
8:00 am
Barron’s Roundtable
8:30 am
Michael Youssef
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Rare Silver Eagles
12:00 pm
Rare Silver Eagles
12:30 pm
Rare Silver Coins
1:00 pm

msnbc
215
Velshi
5:00 am
Velshi
6:00 am
The Sunday Show with Jonathan Capehart
7:00 am
Alex Witt Reports
9:00 am
Alex Witt Reports
10:00 am
Yasmin Vossoughian Reports
11:00 am
Yasmin Vossoughian Reports
12:00 pm
Symone
1:00 pm

CNBC
216
Rare Silver Morgans
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
NEW Easiest & Fastest Way to do Makeup
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Rolex Equestrian Championship
9:00 am
HSBC World Rugby Sevens Series
10:00 am
HSBC World Rugby Sevens Series
12:00 pm

CNBCWO
217
Finding Solutions
5:00 am
The Brave Ones
5:30 am
IoT: Powering the Digital Economy
6:00 am
Managing Asia 888
6:30 am
The Deed: Chicago
7:00 am
Secret Lives of the Super Rich
8:00 am
Secret Lives of the Super Rich
8:30 am
Restaurant Startup
9:00 am
The Deed
10:00 am
CNBC Conversation
11:00 am
The Brave Ones
11:30 am
The Car Chasers
12:00 pm
Managing Asia 888
1:00 pm

BBCWN
219
BBC World News
5:00 am
The Travel Show
5:30 am
Local Programming Click
6:30 am
Local Programming My Greatest Shot
7:30 am
Local Programming Counting the Cost
8:30 am
BBC World News
9:00 am
Talking Business
9:30 am
BBC World News
10:00 am
Panorama
10:30 am
Local Programming Click
11:30 am
Local Programming Talking Movies
12:30 pm
BBC World News
1:00 pm

BTV
222
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Leaders With Lacqua
8:00 am
Bloomberg Studio 1.0
8:30 am
Bloomberg Wall Street Week
9:00 am
Leaders With Lacqua
10:00 am
Bloomberg New Economy Gateway Latin America
10:30 am
The David Rubenstein Show: Peer to Peer Conversations
11:00 am
Rare Silver Eagles
11:30 am
Rare Silver Eagles
12:00 pm
Bloomberg Front Row
12:30 pm
Bloomberg Wall Street Week
1:00 pm

WEATH
225
America’s Weekend Headquarters
5:00 am
Weekend Recharge
6:00 am
Weekend Recharge
7:00 am
Weekend Recharge
8:00 am
Weekend Recharge
9:00 am
Strangest Weather on Earth
10:00 am
Strangest Weather on Earth
11:00 am
Weird Earth
12:00 pm
Weird Earth
1:00 pm

CSPAN
230
 Washington Journal
4:00 am
Local Programming

CSPAN2
231
Alexander Burns and Jonathan Martin, This Will Not Pass – Trump, Biden, and…
5:00 am
Washington Journal
6:15 am
After Words
7:00 am
Alexander Burns and Jonathan Martin, This Will Not Pass – Trump, Biden, and…
8:00 am
Washington Journal
9:15 am
After Words
10:00 am
Jonathan Greenblatt, It Could Happen Here
11:00 am
Michael Dine, This Way to the Universe
12:05 pm
Author & CNN Host Don Lemon
1:10 pm

CSPAN3
232
Lectures in History
5:00 am
Washington Journal
6:00 am
Free Black and Revolutionary War Privateer James Forten
7:00 am
Lectures in History
8:00 am
Washington Journal
9:00 am
Free Black and Revolutionary War Privateer James Forten
10:00 am
The Presidency
11:01 am
Sarah Silkey, Black Woman Reformer
12:00 pm
Hugh Howard, Architects of an American Landscape
1:15 pm

TLC
251
Dr. Pimple Popper
5:00 am
My 600-lb Life
6:00 am
My 600-lb Life: Where Are They Now?
7:00 am
My 600-lb Life
8:00 am
Unexpected
9:00 am
Unexpected
10:00 am
Unexpected
11:00 am
Little People, Big World
12:00 pm
Little People, Big World
1:00 pm

ANIMAL
253
Dr. Jeff: Rocky Mountain Vet
5:00 am
Coyote Peterson: Brave the Wild
6:00 am
Coyote Peterson: Brave the Wild
6:30 am
Coyote Peterson: Brave the Wild
7:00 am
Coyote Peterson: Brave the Wild
7:30 am
Coyote Peterson: Brave the Wild
8:00 am
Coyote Peterson: Brave the Wild
8:30 am
Coyote Peterson: Brave the Wild
9:00 am
Coyote Peterson: Brave the Wild
9:30 am
North Woods Law
10:00 am
Louisiana Law
11:00 am
Louisiana Law
12:00 pm
Louisiana Law
1:00 pm

TRAVEL
255
NEW Easiest & Fastest Way to do Makeup
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Alopecia Secrets
6:00 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
6:30 am
Man v. Food
7:00 am
Man v. Food
7:30 am
Man v. Food
8:00 am
Man v. Food
8:30 am
Man v. Food
9:00 am
Man v. Food
9:30 am
Man v. Food
10:00 am
Man v. Food
10:30 am
Man v. Food
11:00 am
Man v. Food
11:30 am
Expedition Bigfoot
12:00 pm
Expedition Bigfoot
1:00 pm

OWN
257
Dr. Phil
5:00 am
Dr. Phil
6:00 am
Dr. Phil
7:00 am
Dr. Phil
8:00 am
Dr. Phil
9:00 am
Dr. Phil
10:00 am
Super Soul Sunday
11:00 am
Super Soul Sunday
12:00 pm
All Rise
1:00 pm

SCI
258
Deadly Engineering
5:00 am
Deadly Engineering
6:00 am
Deadly Engineering
7:00 am
How It’s Made
8:00 am
How It’s Made
8:30 am
How Do They Do It
9:00 am
How Do They Do It
9:30 am
How It’s Made
10:00 am
How It’s Made
10:30 am
How It’s Made
11:00 am
How It’s Made
11:30 am
How It’s Made
12:00 pm
How It’s Made
12:30 pm
How It’s Made
1:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.