Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Tucson, AZ 85743  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               

KFTUDT
3.1
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
  movie   Taken
1:00 pm
  movie   The Losers
3:00 pm
  movie   Poseidón
5:00 pm
  movie   Hitman 
7:00 pm

KUVE
3.2
  sports    Fútbol: Liga MX: UNAM vs. Monarcas Morelia
UNAM vs. Monarcas Morelia10:30 am
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
Aquí y ahora
02-16-20202:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
A las palabras se las lleva el viento3:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
Nuestra historia de amor4:00 pm
Noticias Univisión Arizona Fin de Semana
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   TBA
6:00 pm
  new   TBA 
7:00 pm

K04QP-D
4.1
  sports    NHL Hockey: Pittsburgh Penguins at Washington Capitals
Pittsburgh Penguins at Washington Capitals10:00 am
  sports   PGA Tour Golf
WGC-Mexico Championship12:30 pm
  new   TBA
5:00 pm
  new   News 4 Tucson at 5:30pm
5:30 pm
America's Got Talent
The Champions Results Finale6:00 pm

K04QP-D2
4.2
The Office
New Boss11:30 am
The Office
Two Weeks12:00 pm
The Office
Dream Team12:30 pm
The Office
The Michael Scott Paper Company1:00 pm
The Office
Heavy Competition1:30 pm
The Office
Broke2:00 pm
The Office
Casual Friday2:30 pm
The Office
Cafe Disco3:00 pm
The Office
Company Picnic3:30 pm
The Munsters
Love Comes to Mockingbird Heights4:00 pm
The Munsters
Mummy Munster4:30 pm
The Munsters
Lily Munster, Girl Model5:00 pm
The Munsters
Munster the Magnificent5:30 pm
Frasier
Death Becomes Him6:00 pm
Frasier
Miracle on Third or Fourth Street6:30 pm
Frasier
Guess Who's Coming to Breakfast?7:00 pm
Frasier
Can't Buy Me Love7:30 pm

K04QP-D3
4.3
 Oj25
He Was Home, But Not Free11:00 am
American Greed
The Martin Frankel Case12:00 pm
  movie   The Temp
1:00 pm
  movie   Double Cross
3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Shattered Innocence5:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Gambler5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Freedom Fighter6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Dog Day Afternoon6:30 pm
The First 48
Return to Sender; Death Camp7:00 pm

K16EO3
5
The Facts of Life
A Baby in the House11:30 am
Gimme a Break!
Found Money12:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Purse Snatcher12:30 pm
Webster
The Web-Touchables1:00 pm
Webster
The Web-Touchables1:30 pm
227
Matchmakers2:00 pm
227
The Handwriting on the Wall2:30 pm
Benson
Made in Hong Kong3:00 pm
Benson
Made in Hong Kong3:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Boys Will Be Boys4:00 pm
Head of the Class
Mission to Moscow4:30 pm
Growing Pains
Some Enchanted Evening5:00 pm
The Hogan Family
Oedipus Wrecks5:30 pm
Family Ties
No Nukes Is Good Nukes6:00 pm
My Two Dads
Power Struggle6:30 pm
Wings
Hey 197:00 pm
Coach
Bye, Bye Burleigh7:30 pm

K16EO4
5.1
  movie   Their Eyes Were Watching God
11:30 am
  movie   Something New
1:30 pm
  movie   Daddy Day Care
3:30 pm
  movie   TBA
4:00 pm
Local Programming   movie   Daddy's Little Girls
5:30 pm

KUATH
6.1
Arizona Illustrated
11:30 am
Fake or Fortune?
A Double Whodunnit12:00 pm
  movie   Keep Talking
1:00 pm
Country Music
Don't Get Above Your Raisin (1984-1996)2:00 pm
  movie   Boss: The Black Experience In Business
4:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
02-23-20206:00 pm
Arizona Illustrated
6:30 pm
Doc Martin
All My Trials7:00 pm

KUATK
6.2
Esme & Roy
Supermarket Match; Imitation Frustration11:30 am
Super WHY!
The Stars in the Sky12:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day12:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Trip to the Enchanted Garden; A Trip to the Crayon Factory1:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Triassic Turtle; Tank's Baby Brother1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Triassic Turtle; Tank's Baby Brother2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles2:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung3:00 pm
Nature Cat
Flamingo-A-Go-Go; What a Tangled Web3:30 pm
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow4:00 pm
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders5:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty5:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface6:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong6:30 pm
Odd Squad: Odds and Ends
Odds and Ends7:00 pm

KUAT
6.3
 Antiques Roadshow
Crocker Art Museum Hour 111:00 am
Arizona Illustrated
12:00 pm
Arizona 360
12:30 pm
  movie   Advertising in the Digital Age: You're Soaking in It
1:00 pm
A Taste of History
Washington's Winter Headquarters2:00 pm
This American Land
Louisiana's Coastline, Nutrient Runoff, Poultry Litter2:30 pm
Black America Since MLK: And Still I Rise
Keep Your Head Up; Touch the Sky3:00 pm
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
Unchained: The Scourge of Human Trafficking5:00 pm
Arizona 360
5:30 pm
Shelter Me
Social Networks6:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
02-23-20207:00 pm
Arizona Illustrated
7:30 pm

KGUND
9.1
  new   Oh Baby!
Growing Up on Greener Pastures11:30 am
  sports   SportsCenter Special: Best of 1993
12:00 pm
  sports   TBA
1:00 pm
  sports   NBA Basketball: Boston Celtics at Los Angeles Lakers
Boston Celtics at Los Angeles Lakers1:30 pm
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood's Fountain of Youth!
4:00 pm
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
02-20-20204:30 pm
  new   KGUN 9 News at 5:00pm
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30146:00 pm
  new   American Idol 
Auditions7:00 pm

LAFF
9.2
3rd Rock from the Sun
Rutherford Beauty11:30 am
Night Court
I Said Dance!12:00 pm
Night Court
My Three Dads12:30 pm
  movie   Moonlight and Valentino
1:00 pm
  movie   A Smile like Yours
3:00 pm
  movie   Margot at the Wedding
5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Misfire7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Stone Cold Crazy7:30 pm

ANTEN
9.3
The Facts of Life
A Baby in the House11:30 am
Gimme a Break!
Found Money12:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Purse Snatcher12:30 pm
Webster
The Web-Touchables1:00 pm
Webster
The Web-Touchables1:30 pm
227
Matchmakers2:00 pm
227
The Handwriting on the Wall2:30 pm
Benson
Made in Hong Kong3:00 pm
Benson
Made in Hong Kong3:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Boys Will Be Boys4:00 pm
Head of the Class
Mission to Moscow4:30 pm
Growing Pains
Some Enchanted Evening5:00 pm
The Hogan Family
Oedipus Wrecks5:30 pm
Family Ties
No Nukes Is Good Nukes6:00 pm
My Two Dads
Power Struggle6:30 pm
Wings
Hey 197:00 pm
Coach
Bye, Bye Burleigh7:30 pm

KGUN4
9.4
  movie   Their Eyes Were Watching God
11:30 am
  movie   Something New
1:30 pm
  movie   Daddy Day Care
3:30 pm
  movie   Daddy's Little Girls
5:30 pm

KMSBH
11.1
  sports    PBA Bowling US Open
Major Championship11:00 am
  sports   NASCAR RaceDay
Las Vegas1:00 pm
  sports   NASCAR Cup Series: Pennzoil 400
Pennzoil 4001:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
World's Greatest Couple5:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Aldrin Justice5:30 pm
LEGO Masters
Cut in Half6:00 pm
  new   The Simpsons
Frinkcoin7:00 pm
  new   Duncanville
Red Head Redemption7:30 pm

MOVIE
11.2
  movie    Donovan's Reef
10:00 am
  movie   Terms of Endearment
12:20 pm
  movie   Rosemary's Baby
2:50 pm
  movie   Born to Be Bad 
6:00 pm

JN
11.3
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1411:30 am
World's Most Evil Killers
Cary Stayner12:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Dorothea Puente1:00 pm
Britain's Most Evil Killers
Mark Bridger2:00 pm
Britain's Most Evil Killers
Mick Philpott3:00 pm
Confessions of a Serial Killer
Colonel William Russell4:00 pm
Confessions of a Serial Killer
Jennifer Pan5:00 pm
Confessions of a Serial Killer
6:00 pm
Confessions of a Serial Killer
Basil Borutski7:00 pm

QUEST
11.4
 Appalachian Outlaws
Crossing the Line11:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Unlikely Allies12:00 pm
Boogeymen
Moehau1:00 pm
Boogeymen
Tata duende2:00 pm
Boogeymen
Champ3:00 pm
MysteryQuest
The Lost City of Atlantis4:00 pm
Mystery Quest
Hitler's Escape5:00 pm
MysteryQuest
Alien Cover-Up6:00 pm
The Detonators
Glasgow II7:00 pm

KOLD-DT
13.1
  sports   Inside College Basketball
02-23-202011:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: St. John's at Seton Hall
St. John's at Seton Hall12:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Maryland at Ohio State
Maryland at Ohio State2:00 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:00 pm
  new   News 13 at 5:30pm
5:30 pm
60 Minutes
6:00 pm
  new   God Friended Me
Raspberry Pie7:00 pm

MeTV
13.2
The Flintstones
Moonlight & Maintenance11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Not-So-Rose-Colored Glasses12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Teeter-Totter Caper12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
Big Little Man1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Dough Re Mi1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Second Ginger Grant2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Secret of Gilligan's Island2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Slave Girl3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
It's a Bird, It's a Plane, It's Gilligan3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Pigeon4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Bang! Bang! Bang!4:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees on the Line5:00 pm
The Monkees
Monkees Get Out More Dirt5:30 pm
The Love Boat
Third Wheel; Grandmother's Day; Second String Mom6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Comrades in Arms (1)7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Comrades in Arms (2)7:30 pm

KOLD3
13.3
Make TV
11:30 am
  sports   Outdoor America
Sporting Classics12:00 pm
  sports   Outdoor America
Raised Hunting12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
  sports   Outdoor America
Musky Hunter TV1:30 pm
Hee Haw
Waylon Jennings, Loretta Lynn and Sheb Wooley2:00 pm
The Write Stuff
Here's A Quarter3:00 pm
Backstage At The Opry
Bacon Brothers3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
  movie   Hearts of Fire
5:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Best of Coffee, Country & Cody
7:30 pm

KOLDDT4
13.4
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Inelegant Heart11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Praesidium12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The 3rd Choir1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Black Budget2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
SEAL Hunter3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Leipei4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Grey Man5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Traitor6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Reign Fall7:00 pm

KUDF
14.1
 La Historia Detras del Mito
11:00 am
Oscuro paseo de la fama
12:00 pm
TBA
12:55 pm
Lo mejor de venga la alegría
3:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
5:00 pm
Escape perfecto
6:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede 
7:00 pm

KTTUDT
18.1
Paid Program
11:30 am
  movie   Forces of Nature
12:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Spare the Rodman2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Off the Hook2:30 pm
Modern Family
Patriot Games3:00 pm
Modern Family
Crying Out Loud3:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And 2 Broke Girls: The Movie4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Gym and Juice4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Large Hadron Collision6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Precious Fragmentation6:30 pm
Castle
Hollander's Woods7:00 pm

KTTU2
18.2
  movie   Hannah and Her Sisters
11:30 am
  movie   Fool for Love
2:00 pm
  movie   Out of Time
4:00 pm
  movie   Poltergeist II: The Other Side
6:00 pm

H&I
18.3
Uncaged
11:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Human Bomb12:00 pm
The Adventures of Superman
Czar of the Underworld12:30 pm
Batman
The Funny Feline Felonies1:00 pm
Batman
The Joke's on Catwoman1:30 pm
Wonder Woman
Beauty on Parade2:00 pm
Sheena
Revenge of the Jirds3:00 pm
Relic Hunter
Headless Nun4:00 pm
BeastMaster
The Island5:00 pm
Mutant X
Russian Roulette6:00 pm
Highlander
The Road Not Taken7:00 pm

K21CX
21.1
 Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
11:00 am
Home Solutions
12:00 pm
Electronic Connection
1:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
2:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
3:00 pm
Antthony Design Original Fashions
4:00 pm
Antthony Design Original Fashions
5:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
6:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
7:00 pm

XHNOA
22
Ninja Warrior
11:30 am
  movie   E.T.
1:15 pm
  movie   Mi Amigo el Dragón
3:45 pm
  movie   El Libro de la Selva
6:00 pm
  movie   El Rey León 
7:45 pm

KUASHD
27.1
Arizona Illustrated
11:30 am
Fake or Fortune?
A Double Whodunnit12:00 pm
  movie   Keep Talking
1:00 pm
Country Music
Don't Get Above Your Raisin (1984-1996)2:00 pm
  movie   Boss: The Black Experience In Business
4:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
02-23-20206:00 pm
Arizona Illustrated
6:30 pm
Doc Martin
All My Trials7:00 pm

KUASK
27.2
Esme & Roy
Supermarket Match; Imitation Frustration11:30 am
Super WHY!
The Stars in the Sky12:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day12:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Trip to the Enchanted Garden; A Trip to the Crayon Factory1:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Triassic Turtle; Tank's Baby Brother1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Triassic Turtle; Tank's Baby Brother2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles2:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung3:00 pm
Nature Cat
Flamingo-A-Go-Go; What a Tangled Web3:30 pm
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow4:00 pm
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders5:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty5:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface6:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong6:30 pm
Odd Squad: Odds and Ends
Odds and Ends7:00 pm

KUAS
27.3
 Antiques Roadshow
Crocker Art Museum Hour 111:00 am
Arizona Illustrated
12:00 pm
Arizona 360
12:30 pm
  movie   Advertising in the Digital Age: You're Soaking in It
1:00 pm
A Taste of History
Washington's Winter Headquarters2:00 pm
This American Land
Louisiana's Coastline, Nutrient Runoff, Poultry Litter2:30 pm
Black America Since MLK: And Still I Rise
Keep Your Head Up; Touch the Sky3:00 pm
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
Unchained: The Scourge of Human Trafficking5:00 pm
Arizona 360
5:30 pm
Shelter Me
Social Networks6:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
02-23-20207:00 pm
Arizona Illustrated
7:30 pm

KUVE-CD3
34.3
How the West Was Won
The Posse11:30 am
Paradise
The Traveler3:00 pm
Paradise
The Secret4:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Badge of Honor5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Branded6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Silk Dreams7:00 pm

KUVE-CD4
34.4
 Oj25
He Was Home, But Not Free11:00 am
American Greed
The Martin Frankel Case12:00 pm
  movie   The Temp
1:00 pm
  movie   Double Cross
3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Shattered Innocence5:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Gambler5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Freedom Fighter6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Dog Day Afternoon6:30 pm
The First 48
Return to Sender; Death Camp7:00 pm

KHRR-DT
40.1
  new   La Liga Premier - Tercer Tiempo
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
  movie   Santiago Apóstol
1:00 pm
  movie   Man on a Ledge
3:00 pm
Decisiones
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
5:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
6:00 pm

KHRRE
40.2
She-Ra
11:30 am
He-Man
12:00 pm
He-Man
12:30 pm
  movie   Meet Joe Black
1:00 pm
  movie   The Skeleton Key
4:00 pm
  movie   Atonement 
6:30 pm

ION
40.3
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Black Budget11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
SEAL Hunter12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Leipei1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Grey Man2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Traitor3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Reign Fall4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Humbug5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Boys of Sudworth Place6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Fate7:00 pm

KUTP
45.1
No More Dentures
11:30 am
Infomercial
12:00 pm
Infomercial
12:30 pm
  movie   Intersection
1:00 pm
  movie   Paranormal Activity: The Ghost Dimension
3:00 pm
Modern Family
Patriot Games5:00 pm
Modern Family
Crying Out Loud5:30 pm
Modern Family
American Skyper6:00 pm
Modern Family
The Old Wagon6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Einstein Approximation7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Large Hadron Collision7:30 pm

Movie
45.2
  movie    Donovan's Reef
10:00 am
  movie   Terms of Endearment
12:20 pm
  movie   Rosemary's Baby
2:50 pm
  movie   Born to Be Bad 
6:00 pm

KUVEDT
46.1
  sports    Fútbol: Liga MX: UNAM vs. Monarcas Morelia
UNAM vs. Monarcas Morelia10:30 am
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
Aquí y ahora
02-16-20202:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
A las palabras se las lleva el viento3:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
Nuestra historia de amor4:00 pm
Noticias Univisión Arizona Fin de Semana
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   TBA
6:00 pm
  new   TBA 
7:00 pm

KUVE-CD2
46.2
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
  movie   Taken
1:00 pm
  movie   The Losers
3:00 pm
  movie   Poseidón
5:00 pm
  movie   Hitman 
7:00 pm

GetTV
46.3
How the West Was Won
The Posse11:30 am
Paradise
The Traveler3:00 pm
Paradise
The Secret4:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Badge of Honor5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Branded6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Silk Dreams7:00 pm

KUVE4
46.4
 Oj25
He Was Home, But Not Free11:00 am
American Greed
The Martin Frankel Case12:00 pm
  movie   The Temp
1:00 pm
  movie   Double Cross
3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Shattered Innocence5:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Gambler5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Freedom Fighter6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Dog Day Afternoon6:30 pm
The First 48
Return to Sender; Death Camp7:00 pm

K48GX
48
Programación pagada
11:30 am
  movie   Taken
12:00 pm
  movie   The Losers
2:00 pm
  movie   Poseidón
4:00 pm
  movie   Hitman
6:00 pm

KWBAD
58.1
Paid Program
11:30 am
The Race
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
1:00 pm
Raw Travel
Timeless Northern Ethiopia1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
  new   Extra
02-22-20205:00 pm
  new   TMZ
02-22-20206:00 pm
  new   Batwoman
Drink Me7:00 pm

LATV
58.2
Programa Pagado
11:30 am
Programa Pagado
12:00 pm
Programa Pagado
12:30 pm
Programa Pagado
1:00 pm
Programa Pagado
1:30 pm
Programa Pagado
2:00 pm
Programa Pagado
2:30 pm
Programa Pagado
3:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
3:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
4:00 pm
Videos 2 Go
5:00 pm
  sports   Wold Class Boxing
6:00 pm

THIS
58.3
  movie    Friday Foster
10:30 am
  movie   Hannah and Her Sisters
12:30 pm
  movie   Fool for Love
3:00 pm
  movie   Out of Time
5:00 pm
  movie   Poltergeist II: The Other Side 
7:00 pm

KWBADT4
58.4
  new    The FBI Files
Radical Agenda11:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
The Killing Zone12:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Deaths in the Family1:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Killer Producer1:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Bind, Torture, Kill2:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Ghost of Baton Rouge2:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Gambled on Murder3:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Semper Free3:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder in Glacier National Park4:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murderer at the Morgue4:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Viking Funeral5:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Bride Who Cried5:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Witnesses and the Letter6:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Last Supper6:30 pm
  new   Oj25
He Was Home, But Not Free7:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 85743! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Casas Adobes Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.