Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Cibecue, AZ 85911  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Cibecue, AZ 85911. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am

KNAZ-DT
2.1
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Today in AZ
4:30 am
  new   Today in AZ
5:00 am
  new   Today in AZ
5:30 am
  new   Today in AZ
6:00 am
  new   Today
01-23-20197:00 am
  new   Today Third Hour
01-23-20199:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Connie Britton; Camila Alves; Shinedown Band10:00 am
Local Programming

KTVK-DT
3.1
First Business
4:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
4:30 am
Good Morning Arizona
5:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
5:30 am
Good Morning Arizona
6:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
7:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
8:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
9:00 am
  new   Your Life Arizona
10:00 am
Local Programming

KTVK2
3.2
Stargate SG-1
Cold Lazarus4:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Larry King Special Report Update
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Car Repair Secret!
9:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
10:30 am
Local Programming

KTVK3
3.3
 CBS 5 Weather Now 
12:00 am

KPHOHD
5.1
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
CBS 5 This Morning
4:30 am
CBS 5 This Morning
5:00 am
CBS 5 This Morning
5:30 am
CBS 5 This Morning
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
7:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
01-23-20199:00 am
  new   Dr. Phil
My Son Lost $60,000 Gambling From My Basement and Now Can't Raise His Children!10:00 am
Local Programming

COZI
5.2
The Lone Ranger
Word of Honor4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Treason at Dry Creek4:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Condemned Man5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The New Neighbor5:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Deja Vu6:00 am
The Rockford Files
The Backlash of the Hunter7:00 am
Columbo
Dagger of the Mind8:00 am
Hart to Hart
Night Horrors10:00 am
Local Programming

KPHO-DT3
5.3
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
CBS 5 This Morning
4:30 am
CBS 5 This Morning
5:00 am
CBS 5 This Morning
5:30 am
CBS 5 This Morning
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
7:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
01-23-20199:00 am
  new   Dr. Phil
My Son Lost $60,000 Gambling From My Basement and Now Can't Raise His Children!10:00 am
Local Programming

KMOH
6.1
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Good Morning Phoenix
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
NASA's Kid Shows
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Local Programming

KAZT-DT
7.1
Access Live
01-22-20194:00 am
AZ Daily Mix
5:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
6:00 am
Life Today
6:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:00 am
DragonflyTV
Earth Systems7:30 am
  new   AZ Daily Mix
8:00 am
  new   Face the Truth
Emotionally Absent Husband Causing Wife to Turn to Women for Comfort?9:00 am
  new   Face the Truth
Dad Thinks Unmotivated College Dropout is Wasting his Musical Talent!9:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Tiffany Haddish; Louie Anderson; Bill Bellamy; Jodi Miller; Gabriel Iglesias10:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Sheryl Underwood; Howie Mandel; Byron Allen; Natasha Leggero; Tom Arnold10:30 am
Local Programming

KAZTM
7.2
Peter Gunn
The Ugly Frame4:00 am
Night Gallery
The Doll of Death4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Bought and Sold5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Wedding5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jethro's Friend6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Proposals6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Mother's Helper7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Dramatic Club7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Fifty Millionth Frenchman8:00 am
Matlock
The Divorce9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Playing for Keeps10:00 am
Local Programming

KAZT3
7.3
Healthy Living
4:00 am
Kitchen Stock Up
5:00 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Home Solutions
7:00 am
Tweak-D Haircare
8:00 am
Kitchen Stock Up
9:00 am
Lunch Rush
10:00 am
Local Programming

KAZT4
7.4
  movie    Hell Town
3:30 am
Dr. Ho Relieves Back Pain
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Larry King Special Report
7:30 am
All NEW in 2019! Crepe Erase Advanced visibly transform your skin with 9 su...
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
9:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
9:30 am
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Local Programming

AZPBS
8.1
The Doctor Blake Mysteries
A Lethal Combination4:00 am
  new   NHK Newsline
5:00 am
BBC World News
5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Tree by the Nile Problem; The Eid al-Adha Adventure6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Under Frozen Pond7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Under Frozen Pond7:30 am
Nature Cat
Mud Love; Call It a Night8:00 am
Curious George
Curious George's Rocket Ride; Curious George, Station Master8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Babysitter; Daniel Goes to School9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There's Time for Daniel and Baby Too10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dream Salon; The Duck Stops Here10:30 am
Local Programming

Life
8.2
Check, Please! Arizona
4:00 am
A Taste of History
Pennsbury: The Working Estate4:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Legs Up!5:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Waves5:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Bhutan: Gross National Happiness6:00 am
Two for the Road
Cambodia6:30 am
Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Arts & Culture7:00 am
Arizona Wildlife Views
7:30 am
Woodsmith Shop
Compact Router Table8:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
It's Spooky8:30 am
Martha Bakes
Magnificent Meringues9:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
To Meat or Not to Meat (Sauce)9:30 am
Dining With the Chef
Tendon (Tempura Rice Bowl)10:00 am
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad10:30 am
Local Programming

WORLD
8.3
Amanpour & Company
01-21-20194:00 am
Changing Seas
Lords of the Wetlands5:00 am
Changing Seas
Fishing the Flats for Science5:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Woman Thought Leader: Dr. Leana Wen, President of Planned Parenthood6:00 am
Scully: The World Show
6:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Pyne Poynt8:00 am
  movie   Hooked Rx: From Prescription to Addiction
9:30 am
  movie   My Neighborhood: Pilsen
10:00 am
Local Programming

PBSKIDS
8.4
Odd Squad
Night Shift; Put Me in Coach4:00 am
Odd Squad
Extreme Cakeover; A Job Well Undone4:30 am
Arthur
Sue Ellen's Lost Diary; Arthur's Knee5:00 am
Arthur
D.W., All Fired Up; I'd Rather Read It Myself5:30 am
Cyberchase
Blowin' in the Wind6:00 am
Cyberchase
The Creech Who Would Be Crowned6:30 am
WordGirl
Opposite Day; Granny's Book Club7:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Goes Crosswire; Sue Ellen and the Brainasaurous7:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha and the One Thousand Fleas; Nice and Crabby8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Allergy Problem; I Do What I Can: The Musical8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bounce; Timmy Tippy Toe9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 49:30 am
Sesame Street
The Happy to Be Me Club10:00 am
Super WHY!
Little Miss Muffet10:30 am
Local Programming

KBAQ
8.5
 KBAQ 89.5 FM 
12:00 am

KSAZHD
10.1
TMZ
01-22-20194:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 5am
5:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 5:30am
5:30 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 7am
7:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 9am
9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
10:00 am
Local Programming

KSAZ
10.2
TMZ
01-22-20194:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 5am
5:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 5:30am
5:30 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 7am
7:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 9am
9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
10:00 am
Local Programming

KSAZH
10.3
Xena: Warrior Princess
Orphan of War4:00 am
Hercules: The Legendary Journeys
Cave of Echoes5:00 am
Cheyenne
Retaliation6:00 am
Maverick
Three Queen's Full7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Railroaded8:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Double Fee8:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Return of Roy Carter9:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Sons of Aaron Murdock9:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Little Fishes10:00 am
Local Programming

KSAZDT4
10.4
Sea Hunt
Killer Whale4:00 am
Sea Hunt
Midget Submarine4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Dr. Don Colbert's Keys to Restoring Your Health Naturally
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Wimzie's House
Friendship Day8:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Cinematic Mice8:30 am
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
The Spy Who Loved Marmelade; Paddington at Wimbledon; Paddington in the Park9:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
The Mole Machine; The Royal Game of Dennis; Now That's Progress9:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline and Santa10:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Heathcliff Pumps Iron; Mungo's Dilemna10:30 am
Local Programming

KPNX-DT
12.1
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Today in AZ
4:30 am
  new   Today in AZ
5:00 am
  new   Today in AZ
5:30 am
  new   Today in AZ
6:00 am
  new   Today
01-23-20197:00 am
  new   Today Third Hour
01-23-20199:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Connie Britton; Camila Alves; Shinedown Band10:00 am
Local Programming

KPNXW+
12.2
  new    12 News Weather Plus 
12:00 am

KPNXDT3
12.3
Rescue 911
Underage Teen Driver; Cardiac Controller4:00 am
Rescue 911
Fire Sister Save; Surfboard Save4:30 am
The Investigators
The Wrong Man? Marty Tanklef5:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
A Family Feud6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Sons and Daughters6:30 am
New Detectives
True Crime7:00 am
New Detectives
Coroner's Casebook8:00 am
New Detectives
Remnant of Blame9:00 am
New Detectives
Partners in Crime10:00 am
Local Programming

QUEST
12.4
Most Daring
Loonies in the Boonies4:00 am
Most Daring
The Young and the Reckless5:00 am
Most Daring
Goin' Ballistic6:00 am
Modern Marvels
Edwards Air Force Base7:00 am
Modern Marvels
Deadliest Weapons8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Desert Tech9:00 am
The Aviators
10:00 am
The Aviators
10:30 am
Local Programming

KFPH
13.1
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
  sports   Contacto Deportivo
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Entre dos amores
7:00 am
Yo no creo en los hombres
8:00 am
Sansón y Dalila
10:00 am
Local Programming

KFPH
13.2
Primer impacto extra
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
5:00 am
Despierta América
6:00 am
Qué bonito amor
10:00 am
Local Programming

GetTV
13.3
Amen
Thelma's Birthday4:00 am
Amen
Thelma's Little Girl4:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Steve Don't Get Nun5:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
A Star Is Born5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
My Left Gator6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Detention Peddler6:30 am
Married...With Children
She's Having My Baby7:00 am
Married...With Children
She's Having My Baby7:30 am
All in the Family
The Return of the Waitress8:00 am
All in the Family
Bogus Bills8:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Crusader9:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
In God's Hands10:00 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
13.4
The FBI Files
A Stranger in Town4:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Another 9-11 Terror Plot5:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Inmate Murderer5:30 am
Unsolved Mysteries
6:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
7:00 am
Forensic Files
The Dirty Deed8:00 am
Forensic Files
Killer Fog8:30 am
Forensic Files
Sex, Lies and DNA9:00 am
Forensic Files
Bitter Potion9:30 am
Without a Trace
When Darkness Falls10:00 am
Local Programming

KNXVHD
15.1
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   ABC15 News at 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   ABC15 News at 5:00AM
5:00 am
  new   ABC15 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
01-23-20197:00 am
Sonoran Living Live
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Local Programming

NNXV
15.2
Johnny Carson
4:00 am
Three's Company
Chrissy's Night Out5:00 am
Three's Company
Stanley Casanova5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Getting a Business Manager---Roger6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Raccoon Coat Story6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Big Date7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Hires a Maid7:30 am
McHale's Navy
HMS 738:00 am
McHale's Navy
A Wreath for McHale8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Bud Plays It Safe9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bicycle Trip for Two9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Open House10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Duck10:30 am
Local Programming

LAFF
15.3
  movie   A Date With Miss Fortune
4:00 am
Night Court
Alone Again, Naturally6:00 am
Night Court
Hey Harry, F' Crying Out Loud---It Is a Wonderful Life...Sorta6:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Rutherford Beauty7:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
This Little Dick Goes to Market7:30 am
Spin City
The Image Maker8:00 am
Spin City
Trainstopping8:30 am
Spin City
Rain on My Charades9:00 am
Spin City
You've Got Male9:30 am
Spin City
Minor League10:00 am
Spin City
Science Friction10:30 am
Local Programming

KGRF-LD
19.1
  movie   Arkansas' First People
4:00 am
Telling The Truth About California Missions
5:30 am
Standing on Sacred Ground
Fire & Ice6:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Red Bank First Nation7:00 am
Working It Out Together
Traditional Food in a Modern World7:30 am
Waabiny Time
8:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Dwellings9:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Seasons9:30 am
Wapos Bay
Breakin' Too10:00 am
Art Zone
10:30 am
Local Programming

KPAZ-DT
21.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
4:00 am
The Gospel Truth
4:30 am
Joel Osteen
5:00 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
James MacDonald Walk in the Word
6:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
John Hagee
7:30 am
Joel Osteen
8:00 am
Joseph Prince
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Kingdom Connection
9:30 am
Steven Furtick
10:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
10:30 am
Local Programming

KPAZ2
21.2
Christine Caine
4:00 am
Winning Walk
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
Steven Furtick
5:30 am
Paul Daugherty
6:00 am
James MacDonald Walk in the Word
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
John Gray World
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
The Potter's Touch
8:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 am
What Do You See?
9:30 am
Hillsong Worship: Let There Be Light
10:00 am

KPAZDT3
21.3
Seriously!? With Ashton Parsley
4:00 am
John Gray World
4:30 am
Music Videos
5:00 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
6:00 am
Music Videos
6:30 am
Praise & Worship Videos
8:30 am
Liberty
9:00 am
Stronger With Clayton King
10:00 am
Young Believer's Broadcast
10:30 am
Local Programming

KPAZDT4
21.4
Especial – Infantil
4:00 am
En Concierto
4:30 am
Conectados con El Salvador
6:00 am
Cristo la solución
6:30 am
Aquí Entre Nos
7:00 am
Hechos
8:00 am
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente - Kenneth Copeland
8:30 am
Casa de Dios
9:00 am
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
9:30 am
Enlace ora
10:00 am
Justo a tiempo
10:30 am
Local Programming

KPAZS
21.5
Invasion TV
4:00 am
Loving Every Moment
4:30 am
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
5:00 am
The Power of a Turned Heart
5:30 am
Keion's Korner
6:00 am
New Season CWC
6:30 am
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
7:00 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
8:00 am
New Beginnings
8:30 am
Faith Alive
9:00 am
Real
9:30 am
Winning with Deborah Pegues
10:00 am
The Supernatural Now
10:30 am
Local Programming

3ABN
22.1
Praise
Music4:00 am
Adventist World Radio
Awr360� - Cell Phone Evangelism4:30 am
Body & Spirit
Training For Teenage Girls5:00 am
It Is Written
The March of Death5:30 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The Woman of Light6:00 am
It Is Written Canada
Waiting Upon God6:30 am
Today Cooking
Fast Food Cooking7:00 am
Remodeling Your Life
Becoming New8:00 am
Free Indeed
I'll Do Your Will8:30 am
Revelation Insights
Jesus Tells Us What Will Be Happening When He Retu9:00 am
Table Talk
Players and Stakes10:00 am
Local Programming

3ABNL
22.2
Punto joven
4:00 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
5:00 am
Vida en acción
5:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
6:00 am
Ciencia 360
6:30 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
7:00 am
Remedios caseros
8:00 am
Bálsamo divino
8:30 am
Hay Esperanza
9:00 am
La Segunda venida
10:00 am
Local Programming

SONLIFE
22.3
FWC Music
4:00 am
Study in the Word
5:00 am
FWC Music
5:30 am
Message of the Cross
6:00 am
FWC Music
7:00 am
Insight
7:30 am
Frances and Friends
8:00 am
FWC Music
10:00 am
Study in the Word
10:30 am
Local Programming

KTVP
22.4
Spin for Savings - Up to an Additonal 50% Off
4:00 am
5 Budget Pays on Everything
5:00 am
5 Budget Pays on Everything
6:00 am
5 Budget Pays on Everything
7:00 am
Ethiopian Welo Opal with Shawn
8:00 am
Ethiopian Welo Opal with Shawn
9:00 am
Ethiopian Welo Opal with Shawn
10:00 am
Local Programming

ALMA
22.5
Programa Infantil
4:00 am
Oviedo
4:30 am
Economía de Dios
5:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
5:30 am
En contacto
6:30 am
Way of the Master
7:00 am
Celebración
7:30 am
Almavisión al día
8:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
8:30 am
Joshua Media Miniestries
9:30 am
Pastor Noe Carbajal
10:00 am
Cita con Dios
10:30 am
Local Programming

JTV
22.6
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
4:00 am
  new   Exclusively Gold Jewelry
6:00 am
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry
8:00 am
  new   Jewel School 
10:00 am

GNTV
25.1
Praise
Music4:00 am
Adventist World Radio
Awr360� - Cell Phone Evangelism4:30 am
Body & Spirit
Training For Teenage Girls5:00 am
It Is Written
The March of Death5:30 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The Woman of Light6:00 am
It Is Written Canada
Waiting Upon God6:30 am
Today Cooking
Fast Food Cooking7:00 am
Remodeling Your Life
Becoming New8:00 am
Free Indeed
I'll Do Your Will8:30 am
Revelation Insights
Jesus Tells Us What Will Be Happening When He Retu9:00 am
Table Talk
Players and Stakes10:00 am
Local Programming

FNX
29.1
  movie   Arkansas' First People
4:00 am
Telling The Truth About California Missions
5:30 am
Standing on Sacred Ground
Fire & Ice6:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Red Bank First Nation7:00 am
Working It Out Together
Traditional Food in a Modern World7:30 am
Waabiny Time
8:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Dwellings9:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Seasons9:30 am
Wapos Bay
Breakin' Too10:00 am
Art Zone
10:30 am
Local Programming

KTVW-DT
33.1
Primer impacto extra
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
5:00 am
Despierta América
6:00 am
Qué bonito amor
10:00 am
Local Programming

KTVW2
33.2
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
  sports   Contacto Deportivo
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Entre dos amores
7:00 am
Yo no creo en los hombres
8:00 am
Sansón y Dalila
10:00 am
Local Programming

GRIT
33.3
Zane Grey Theatre
Blood Red4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Ransom4:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Capture5:00 am
Death Valley Days
Ship of No Return5:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Terror in the Desert6:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Old Slanders Never Die6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Loyalty7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Johnny Behan Falls in Love7:30 am
Laramie
Deadly Is the Night8:00 am
Laramie
The Tumblewood Wagon9:00 am
Death Valley Days
Olivera10:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Scalpel and the Gun10:30 am
Local Programming

BOUNC
33.4
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
Judge Faith
I'm No Loan Shark; Rental Retaliation5:00 am
Judge Faith
Text Threats; Repo Outta Hell5:30 am
Judge Faith
Lend a Loan; Poop in a Bag6:00 am
Judge Faith
Go DJ, Not My DJ6:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Scandal
Mrs. Smith Goes to Washington9:00 am
Half & Half
The Big Labor of Love Episode10:00 am
Half & Half
The Big Typecast Episode10:30 am
Local Programming

KFPH-CD
35.1
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
  sports   Contacto Deportivo
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Entre dos amores
7:00 am
Yo no creo en los hombres
8:00 am
Sansón y Dalila
10:00 am
Local Programming

KFPH
35.2
Primer impacto extra
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
5:00 am
Despierta América
6:00 am
Qué bonito amor
10:00 am
Local Programming

GETTV
35.3
Amen
Thelma's Birthday4:00 am
Amen
Thelma's Little Girl4:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Steve Don't Get Nun5:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
A Star Is Born5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
My Left Gator6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Detention Peddler6:30 am
Married...With Children
She's Having My Baby7:00 am
Married...With Children
She's Having My Baby7:30 am
All in the Family
The Return of the Waitress8:00 am
All in the Family
Bogus Bills8:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Crusader9:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
In God's Hands10:00 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
35.4
The FBI Files
A Stranger in Town4:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Another 9-11 Terror Plot5:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Inmate Murderer5:30 am
Unsolved Mysteries
6:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
7:00 am
Forensic Files
The Dirty Deed8:00 am
Forensic Files
Killer Fog8:30 am
Forensic Files
Sex, Lies and DNA9:00 am
Forensic Files
Bitter Potion9:30 am
Without a Trace
When Darkness Falls10:00 am
Local Programming

RITMOV
38.1
 Videos
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Videos
5:30 am
Noticias / Videos
6:00 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Videos
7:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Videos
9:30 am
Local Programming

TUFF
38.2
 Alpha 
10:00 pm

IzVid
38.3
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Videos
4:30 am
Clips
6:00 am
Videos
6:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Videos
8:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Videos 
10:30 am

ZUUS
38.4
Shop the Best of Evine
4:00 am
Exercise at Home With Nano Gym
5:00 am
V. By Vanessa Williams Fashion
6:00 am
Pamela Mccoy Collection Sale & Clearance
7:00 am
Invicta Watches
8:00 am
Invicta Watches
9:00 am
Invicta Watches
10:00 am
Local Programming

K38IZ
38.5
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Insider Exclusive
6:00 am
Wild Wonders
6:30 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
7:00 am
HouseCalls
7:30 am
  sports   Fishin' 4 Fun
8:00 am
  sports   Reelin in the Keys
8:30 am
  sports   Fusion TV
9:00 am
  sports   Canadian Sport Fishing
10:00 am
Great Outdoorsman
10:30 am
Local Programming

RTV
38.6
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Daytime
6:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
7:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
7:30 am
Life With Elizabeth
8:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
8:30 am
The Adventures of Kit Carson
9:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
9:30 am
The Doctors
10:00 am
The Doctors
10:30 am
Local Programming

REVN
38.7
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
6:00 am
  sports   Personal Watercraft TV
6:30 am
World of Collector Cars
7:00 am
My Classic Car
7:30 am
Curator's Vault
8:00 am
Reality Rides
8:30 am
  sports   Sport Compact TV
9:00 am
World of Collector Cars
9:30 am
My Classic Car
10:00 am
Stacey David's Gearz
10:30 am
Local Programming

KTAZ
39.1
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
5:00 am
Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
5:30 am
  new   Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Silvana Sin Lana
9:30 am
Acceso Total
10:30 am
Local Programming

KTAZDT2
39.2
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
  movie   The Family Man
7:30 am
BeastMaster
10:00 am
Local Programming

SOiTV
39.3
The Lone Ranger
Word of Honor4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Treason at Dry Creek4:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Condemned Man5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The New Neighbor5:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Deja Vu6:00 am
The Rockford Files
The Backlash of the Hunter7:00 am
Columbo
Dagger of the Mind8:00 am
Hart to Hart
Night Horrors10:00 am
Local Programming

KEJR
40.1
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Good Morning Phoenix
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
NASA's Kid Shows
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Local Programming

KEJR
40.2
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Local Programming

KPDF
41.1
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Hechos AM
7:00 am
A cada quien su santo
10:00 am
Local Programming

KPDF
41.2
 Religious Programming 
12:00 am

KPDF
41.3
 LATV Programming 
10:00 pm

QVC
41.4
 Susan Graver Style
3:00 am
At Home With Dan
5:00 am
Grace Kelly Collection - Jewelry
7:00 am
Home Made Easy with Mary
9:00 am
Local Programming

KVPA
42.1
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
I Testigo
7:00 am
Reino Animal
8:00 am
Primera edición
8:30 am
Buenos días familia
9:00 am
Local Programming

KPHE
44.1
Animal Rescue
4:00 am
México de mis Amores
4:30 am
Videos 2 Go
5:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
6:00 am
Perspectiva Nacional
6:30 am
  sports   El Ultimo Pitazo
7:00 am
Rokamole
8:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
8:30 am
en Concierto
9:00 am
  sports   World Class Boxing 
10:00 am

KPHE2
44.2
 Cierre de estación
1:00 am
TV Educativa
6:00 am
Despierta Sonora
6:30 am
Fit Club
8:30 am
TV Educativa
9:00 am
Fusión
9:30 am
Plaza Sésamo
10:00 am
Primero la Salud
10:30 am
Local Programming

KPHE3
44.3
Bathroom Remodel Secrets
4:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
5:00 am
I Hate My Aching Joints!
6:00 am
Car Repair Secret!
7:00 am
Bathroom Remodel Secrets
8:00 am
Nutrisystem - NEW Diet for 2019!
9:00 am
Car Repair Secret!
10:00 am
Local Programming

KPHE4
44.4
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
4:00 am
  new   Exclusively Gold Jewelry
6:00 am
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry
8:00 am
  new   Jewel School 
10:00 am

KPHE5
44.5
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Oasis Ministries
5:00 am
Yoga
5:30 am
Walking Wild
6:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
6:30 am
Daytime
7:00 am
Starstruck
8:00 am
Starstruck
8:30 am
Your Health
9:00 am
The Balancing Act
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
10:30 am
Local Programming

KPHE6
44.6
Bathroom Remodel Secrets
4:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
5:00 am
I Hate My Aching Joints!
6:00 am
Car Repair Secret!
7:00 am
Bathroom Remodel Secrets
8:00 am
Nutrisystem - NEW Diet for 2019!
9:00 am
Car Repair Secret!
10:00 am
Local Programming

KUTP
45.1
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Infomercial
5:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
5:30 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
6:00 am
Infomercial
6:30 am
Infomercial
7:00 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
01-17-20197:30 am
The Dr. Oz Show
Oz Approved! The Brand New 3-Day Teatox That Won't Make You Hungry8:00 am
  new   Page Six TV
Episode 939:00 am
TMZ
01-22-20199:30 am
  new   FOX 10 News Now 
10:00 am

Movie
45.2
  movie   Convict Stage
4:00 am
  movie   They Rode West
6:00 am
  movie   The Proud Ones
8:00 am
  movie   The Roaring Twenties 
10:00 am

KUTP3
45.3
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Shave Mess Free
5:30 am
Family Feud
6:00 am
Family Feud
6:30 am
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am
What's My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Match Game
9:00 am
Match Game
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
48
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
4:00 am
Rod Parsley
4:30 am
Joni Table Talk
5:00 am
TD Jakes
5:30 am
Life Today
6:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:30 am
Barry Segal - Vision for Israel
7:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
Creflo Dollar
8:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
9:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 am
Marcus & Joni
10:00 am
Local Programming

DSTAR
48.1
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
4:00 am
Rod Parsley
4:30 am
Joni Table Talk
5:00 am
TD Jakes
5:30 am
Life Today
6:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:30 am
Barry Segal - Vision for Israel
7:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
Creflo Dollar
8:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
9:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 am
Marcus & Joni
10:00 am
Local Programming

JTV
48.2
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
4:00 am
  new   Exclusively Gold Jewelry
6:00 am
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry
8:00 am
  new   Jewel School 
10:00 am

KFPB
50.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.3
  movie    The Magnificent Seven
2:30 am
Sea Hunt
Water Ski Show5:30 am
Bat Masterson
The Last of the Night Riders6:00 am
The Avengers
Six Hands Across the Table6:30 am
The Avengers
Killer Whale7:45 am
In the Heat of the Night
Gunshot9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Country Mouse, City Mouse10:00 am

KFPB
50.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

STAD
50.6
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof ...
4:00 am
Larry King Special Report
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
The Hard Truth
5:30 am
  sports   Emerge
190166:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
190166:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190167:00 am
  sports   The Territory
190178:00 am
  sports   The Territory
190179:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
1901710:00 am
Local Programming

ION HD
51.1
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Maintain Your Health
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Leverage
The Mile High Job6:00 am
Leverage
The Snow Job7:00 am
Leverage
The 12-Step Job8:00 am
Leverage
The Juror #6 Job9:00 am
Blue Bloods
Down the Rabbit Hole10:00 am
Local Programming

qubo
51.2
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Can I Keep It?; I Don't Want to Go to Bed4:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Look What I Found!; I Still Can't Hear You4:30 am
Doki
Crabby Crossover; City of Kites5:00 am
Doki
Robot Rampage; Fixed in a Flash5:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Once Upon a Time There Was a Seed6:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Where Do You Live?6:30 am
Chirp
Dragon Coaster7:00 am
Chirp
Twinkle, Twinkle Little Meteorite7:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Spring Unsprung; Bumbling Bees8:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Eclipse; Hide & Sleuth8:30 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Ice Cream Cart; That's A-Mazing!; The Humongous Fungus9:00 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Big Hole; Oh Give Me a Home; Which Way Did They Go?9:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Sunny Day & the Long-Nosed Monkey10:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Messy Storeroom; The Case of the Pitch Black Night10:30 am
Local Programming

IONL
51.3
Paid Programming
4:00 am
The Hard Truth
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
6:30 am
Car Repair Secret!
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
8:30 am
Intelligence for Your Life
9:00 am
Intelligence for Your Life
9:30 am
Search and Restore
Military Mustang Part I10:00 am
Search and Restore
Military Mustang Part II10:30 am
Local Programming

SHOP
51.4
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
EVERSTRONG
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Larry King Special Report
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Local Programming

QVC
51.5
 Susan Graver Style
3:00 am
At Home With Dan
5:00 am
Grace Kelly Collection - Jewelry
7:00 am
Home Made Easy with Mary
9:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
51.6
Healthy Living
4:00 am
Kitchen Stock Up
5:00 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Home Solutions
7:00 am
Tweak-D Haircare
8:00 am
Kitchen Stock Up
9:00 am
Lunch Rush
10:00 am
Local Programming

JTV
58.1
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
4:00 am
  new   Exclusively Gold Jewelry
6:00 am
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry
8:00 am
  new   Jewel School 
10:00 am

KASW-DT
61.1
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Jennifer Murphy, Rick Overton, Ant, Dean Edwards4:00 am
Cheaters
4:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
11-07-20185:00 am
  new   Cityline With Tracy Moore
01-23-20195:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Not So Easy Street; Things We Lost in the Water6:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
The Grass Is Not Greener; Woman to Woman6:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
11-07-20187:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Johnny Fell Down the Well; No Fly Zone7:30 am
Judge Faith
I'm No Loan Shark; Rental Retaliation8:00 am
Judge Faith
Home Is Where the Hunk Is; Hit and Tried to Run8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Couples Court
Thomas v. Peay10:00 am
Couples Court
Randall v. Tichenor10:30 am
Local Programming

KASWDT2
61.2
Healthy Living
4:00 am
Kitchen Stock Up
5:00 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Home Solutions
7:00 am
Tweak-D Haircare
8:00 am
Kitchen Stock Up
9:00 am
Lunch Rush
10:00 am
Local Programming

KASW
61.3
Zane Grey Theatre
Blood Red4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Ransom4:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Capture5:00 am
Death Valley Days
Ship of No Return5:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Terror in the Desert6:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Old Slanders Never Die6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Loyalty7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Johnny Behan Falls in Love7:30 am
Laramie
Deadly Is the Night8:00 am
Laramie
The Tumblewood Wagon9:00 am
Death Valley Days
Olivera10:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Scalpel and the Gun10:30 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
61.4
The FBI Files
A Stranger in Town4:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Another 9-11 Terror Plot5:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Inmate Murderer5:30 am
Unsolved Mysteries
6:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
7:00 am
Forensic Files
The Dirty Deed8:00 am
Forensic Files
Killer Fog8:30 am
Forensic Files
Sex, Lies and DNA9:00 am
Forensic Files
Bitter Potion9:30 am
Without a Trace
When Darkness Falls10:00 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Phoenix (Prescott) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area.