12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               

KNAZ HDTV
2.1
new Arizona Midday
12:15 pm
Daily Blast Live
1:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
1:30 pm
new Days of Our Lives
2:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Jessica Biel; Alfie Allen; Liang Liang3:00 pm
First @ 4
4:00 pm
new 12 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
12 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
new Extra
6:30 pm
The Voice
7:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
USA vs. The World8:00 pm

KTVK-DT
3.1
Arizona’s Family News at Noon
12:00 pm
Jeopardy!
12:30 pm
Mom
1:00 pm
Mom
Diamond Earrings and a Pumpkin Head1:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
Good Evening Arizona
4:00 pm
Good Evening Arizona
4:30 pm
Good Evening Arizona
5:00 pm
Good Evening Arizona
5:30 pm
Good Evening Arizona
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
7:00 pm
Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
new 3-TV News at 8pm
8:00 pm

KTVK2
3.2
Babylon 5
Convictions12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Double Helix1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Dead Man’s Switch2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Hearts and Minds3:00 pm
Sliders
Roads Taken4:00 pm
Sliders
Revelations5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Genesis Part I6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Genesis Part II7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Downloaded8:00 pm

KTVK3
3.3
Opry
12:00 pm
Stand Up Nashville!
1:00 pm
Hee Haw
2:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Americana Connection
3:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Concert Series
4:00 pm
Opry
5:00 pm
movie TBA
6:00 pm
movie TBA
8:00 pm

KPHOHD
5.1
new CBS 5 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
The People’s Court
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Bite Taken Out of Junebug the Chihuahua?4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
new CBS 5 News at 5
5:00 pm
new CBS 5 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:00 pm
new CBS 5 News at 6:30
6:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Dealbreaker7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
A Big, White Thumb7:30 pm
All Rise
8:00 pm

COZI
5.2
Highway to Heaven
Hello and Farewell12:00 pm
Fred
2:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
The Bully Boys3:00 pm
The Munsters
Pike’s Pique4:00 pm
The Munsters
Low-Cal Munster4:30 pm
Frasier
Murder Most Maris5:00 pm
Frasier
Guns N’ Neuroses5:30 pm
Roseanne
Born to Be Wild6:00 pm
Roseanne
Hair6:30 pm
Roseanne
I’m Hungry7:00 pm
Roseanne
All of Me7:30 pm
The Nanny
California Here We Come8:00 pm

KPHO3
5.3
Emeril Live
Pool Party12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Salvatore’s Pizzaiolo Trattoria, The Harbour Diner, Hoito Restaurant1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
D & S Southern BBQ, Deja-Bu, Bubi’s Awesome Eats1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Tigard, OR2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Portland, OR2:30 pm
Design Inc.
Kara’s Bedroom3:00 pm
Room Service
Country Garden3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Scottish Borders4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Norfolk5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Gloucestershire6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Southend-on-Sea7:00 pm
Local Programming

KMOH
6.1
Venga la alegría
12:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
5:00 pm
Difícil de creer
6:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
6:30 pm
Escape perfecto
7:01 pm
Las entrañas de lo prohibido
8:00 pm

KAZT-DT
7.1
Judge Jerry
12:00 pm
Judge Jerry
12:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
If You Break My Heart You’ll Pay1:00 pm
Maury
My Dad is not your father…we’ll prove it today!2:00 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
Rachael Ray
Rachael is Cooking Up King Ranch Casserole4:00 pm
Local Programming new DailyMailTV
5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Livin’ on a Prayer6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Pina Colada Episode6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
Family Feud
8:00 pm

KAZTM
7.2
Gunsmoke
Kitty Shot12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
About Chester12:30 pm
Bonanza
The Ride1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Quiet Night, Deadly Night2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Death Never Rides Alone2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The John Wilbot Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Hollywood Division4:00 pm
Local Programming The Flintstones
Fred’s Monkeyshines5:00 pm
Happy Days
The Third Anniversary Show5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Point of View6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Comrade6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Jinx7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Jailbreak7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Lies, Lies, Lies8:00 pm

KAZT3
7.3
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
12:00 pm
Soave Oro Italian Gold Premiere
1:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
2:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
3:00 pm
Bellezza Jewelry Collection
4:00 pm
Bellezza Jewelry Collection
5:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
6:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
7:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
8:00 pm

KAZT4
7.4
Magnum, P.I.
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Knight Rider
2:00 pm
Knight Rider
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
CHiPs
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm

AZPBS
8.1
 BBC World News
5:30 am
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
Arizona Horizon
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson8:00 pm

Life
8.2
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Star Spangled Banner12:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Print12:30 pm
The Desert Speaks
Peru’s Amazon Desert1:00 pm
Local Programming Wild Nevada
Best of Season 42:00 pm
Journeys in Japan
07-28-20202:30 pm
Wyland’s Art Studio
Koalas3:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away3:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
Mount Cuba Center: A Treasured Garden for Native Plants (Wilmington, DE)4:00 pm
Garden Smart
01-20-20204:30 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Sara Blakely, Inventor, Founder and CEO of Spanx5:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Undiscovered Danube, Europe5:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Warszawa6:00 pm
A Taste of History
Bourbon: The True American Spirit6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork and Greens7:00 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Two-Ingredient Recipes7:30 pm
The Desert Speaks
Peru’s Amazon Desert8:00 pm

WORLD
8.3
movie The Farthest – Voyager in Space
12:00 pm
NOVA
Pluto and Beyond2:00 pm
American Experience
Sealab: American Experience3:00 pm
American Experience
The Greely Expedition4:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Heart of England5:00 pm
DW News
5:30 pm
Catalyst: Shaping the Future
6:00 pm
Arizona Illustrated
6:30 pm
Local Programming DW News
7:30 pm
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1028:00 pm

PBSKIDS
8.4
Cyberchase
Hacker Hugs a Tree12:00 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry12:30 pm
Odd Squad
Orla’s Birthday; Jeremy1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
It’s Time to Go; Daniel Doesn’t Want to Stop Playing3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Happy Little Train4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day’s Dream5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home8:00 pm

KBAQ
8.5
 KBAQ 89.5 FM
12:00 am

KSAZHD
10.1
new FOX 10 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
new Dish Nation
Episode 24112:30 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Savannah Guthrie’s Terrifying Vision Scare, Intense Surgery And Lengthy Recovery1:00 pm
new TMZ Live
2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Silk Purse from a Sow’s Ear?; Teen Cheating Ruins Aruba Vacay?3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Mean Girls’ Vicious Beatdown!3:30 pm
new FOX 10 News @ 4pm
4:00 pm
Local Programming new FOX 10 News @ 5:30pm
5:30 pm
new FOX 10 News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
new TMZ
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm

KSAZ
10.2
new FOX 10 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
new Dish Nation
Episode 24112:30 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Savannah Guthrie’s Terrifying Vision Scare, Intense Surgery And Lengthy Recovery1:00 pm
new TMZ Live
2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Silk Purse from a Sow’s Ear?; Teen Cheating Ruins Aruba Vacay?3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Mean Girls’ Vicious Beatdown!3:30 pm
new FOX 10 News @ 4pm
4:00 pm
Local Programming new FOX 10 News @ 5:30pm
5:30 pm
new FOX 10 News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
new TMZ
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm

KSAZH
10.3
Nash Bridges
12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Bombshell1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Found Money2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Dirty Tricks3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Downtime6:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Skin Deep7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
8:00 pm

KSAZDT4
10.4
movie  TBA
11:30 am
movie TBA
1:30 pm
Green Acres
4:00 pm
Green Acres
4:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:30 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm

KPNX-DT
12.1
new Arizona Midday
12:15 pm
Daily Blast Live
1:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
1:30 pm
new Days of Our Lives
2:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Jessica Biel; Alfie Allen; Liang Liang3:00 pm
First @ 4
4:00 pm
new 12 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
12 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
new Extra
6:30 pm
The Voice
7:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
USA vs. The World8:00 pm

KPNXW+
12.2
new  12 News Weather Plus
12:00 am

KPNXDT3
12.3
Cruise Ship Killers
GORDON12:01 pm
Dominick Dunne
Biloxi Confidential1:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Lurking Menace2:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Remedies3:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1214:00 pm
Murder She Solved
A Race Against Time5:00 pm
The Last 24
Deadly Currents6:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Rachel7:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
The Black Widow8:00 pm

QUEST
12.4
Factory Made
Episode 712:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 812:30 pm
Factory Made
LED Street Lights, Saw Blades, Coffee, Opalescent Glass1:00 pm
Factory Made
Hockey Sticks, Flashlights, Insulated Windows, School Bus Seats1:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Hittin’ the Skids2:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Divine Intervention3:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Financial Crisis4:00 pm
Shipping Wars
The King and His Axe5:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Love at First Flight5:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Chicken Ship6:00 pm
Local Programming American Restoration
Nut Job7:00 pm
American Restoration
Call the Count7:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
No More Mr. Nice Guy8:00 pm

KFPH
13.1
Hoy
12:00 pm
Me caigo de la risa
1:00 pm
Entre dos amores
3:00 pm
Por ella soy Eva
4:00 pm
Antes muerta que Lichita
6:00 pm
Tres Milagros
7:00 pm
Local Programming

KFPH
13.2
Hoy
12:00 pm
Papá a toda madre
1:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
2:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
Primer impacto
4:00 pm
new Noticias 33
5:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
6:00 pm
Te doy la vida
7:00 pm
Amor eterno
8:00 pm

GetTV
13.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
Saving Grace12:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Squaring Off1:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Long Lost Lawson2:00 pm
Good Times
J.J. and the Plumber’s Helper3:00 pm
Good Times
A Loss of Confidence3:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Presenting, the Three Degrees4:00 pm
Sanford and Son
This Little TV Went to Market4:30 pm
All in the Family
A Girl Like Edith5:00 pm
All in the Family
The Appendectomy5:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Weighty Problem6:00 pm
All in the Family
Love by Appointment6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Sgt. Gork7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Camping Trip7:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Cold In Cleveland: The Christmas Episode8:00 pm

KFPHDT4
13.4
American Greed
Diagnosis: Blood Money; Chicago Jailbreak12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Husband, the Wife, and the Knife4:00 pm
The First 48
The Tender Trap; Bait and Switch5:00 pm
The First 48
Motel No-Tell; Brotherly Love6:00 pm
The First 48
Shooting Spree; Lady in the Fire7:00 pm
Oj25
The Doctor Is In8:00 pm

KNXVHD
15.1
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
1:00 pm
The List
2:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
2:30 pm
new Tamron Hall
3:00 pm
Local Programming new ABC15 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new ABC15 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new The Bachelor: The Greatest Seasons – Ever!
Ali Fedotowsky7:00 pm

NNXV
15.2
That Girl
12:00 pm
That Girl
12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:30 pm
Bewitched
2:00 pm
Bewitched
2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:30 pm
227
5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
5:30 pm
Benson
6:00 pm
Barney Miller
6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:00 pm
Alice
7:30 pm
It’s a Living
8:00 pm

LAFF
15.3
Night Court
12:00 pm
Night Court
12:30 pm
That ’70s Show
1:00 pm
That ’70s Show
1:30 pm
That ’70s Show
2:00 pm
That ’70s Show
2:30 pm
According to Jim
3:00 pm
According to Jim
3:30 pm
According to Jim
4:00 pm
According to Jim
4:30 pm
According to Jim
5:00 pm
According to Jim
5:30 pm
Home Improvement
6:00 pm
Home Improvement
6:30 pm
Home Improvement
7:00 pm
Home Improvement
7:30 pm
According to Jim
8:00 pm

KNXVDT4
15.4
new The FBI Files
Voice of Terror12:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Murdering Cowboy1:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 pm
Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm

KGRF-LD
19.1
Indian Country Today News
12:00 pm
new FNX Now Block
12:30 pm
Samaqan: Water Stories
The Gulf Story, Pt. 11:00 pm
underEXPOSED
Heating Up1:30 pm
sports Hit the Ice
Into the Fire2:00 pm
From the Spirit
Archie Beaulieu2:30 pm
Native Planet
Manitoba3:00 pm
First Talk
4:00 pm
Behind the Brush
Episode 1024:30 pm
First Contact
The Journey Begins5:00 pm
new Democracy Now!
TVRE6:00 pm
Local Programming Fish Out of Water
Kahnawake7:30 pm
Red Earth Uncovered
8:00 pm

KPAZ-DT
21.1
The 700 Club
12:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
1:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
1:30 pm
Praise
2:00 pm
New Season With Samuel Rodriguez
3:00 pm
Local Programming John Gray World
4:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
4:30 pm
Praise
5:00 pm
Shelter in God
6:00 pm
Beyond Blessed: Robert Morris
6:30 pm
Your best life now: Joel osteen
Episode 77:00 pm
Live the let go life: Joseph Prince
7:30 pm
Praise
8:00 pm

KPAZ2
21.2
Joseph Prince Special
12:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
12:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
1:00 pm
T.D. Jakes Special
2:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
2:30 pm
Jewish Voice
3:00 pm
Church by the Glades
3:30 pm
Joel Osteen
4:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
4:30 pm
John Gray World
5:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
5:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
6:00 pm
Next Level with Joshua Gagnon
6:30 pm
The Jesus Trek
7:00 pm
HIllsong Conference Live
7:30 pm

KPAZDT3
21.3
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
12:00 pm
Gina D’s Kids Club
12:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
1:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
1:30 pm
Raggs
2:00 pm
RocKids TV
2:30 pm
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
3:00 pm
Paws and Tales
3:30 pm
Sarah’s Stories
4:00 pm
The Storykeepers
4:30 pm
iShine KNECT
5:00 pm
Superbook
5:30 pm
Zoo Clues
6:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
6:30 pm
Wild About Animals
7:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
7:30 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
8:00 pm

KPAZDT4
21.4
Venga Tu Reino
12:00 pm
La doctora amor
12:30 pm
Proclamación
1:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
1:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
2:00 pm
Reflexión espiritual
2:30 pm
Mesa redonda
3:00 pm
Conectados con El Salvador
3:30 pm
Impacto mundial
4:00 pm
A una voz
4:30 pm
Local Programming Código de vida
5:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
6:00 pm
Casa de Dios
6:30 pm
Otoniel Font
7:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
7:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
8:00 pm

KPAZS
21.5
movie  TBA
11:00 am
movie TBA
1:00 pm
movie TBA
3:00 pm
movie TBA
5:00 pm
movie TBA
8:00 pm

3ABN
22.1
Action 4 Life
Mall Walking12:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
12:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder1:00 pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Sloppy Jo Jo2:00 pm
Local Programming Liberty Insider
A World of Hurt3:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
3:30 pm
Canvasback Impact
Volunteers and Waterfalls4:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
4:30 pm
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
A Refuge in a World of Confusion5:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder6:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Before Mt. Sinai7:00 pm
Carter Report, The
Place Holder8:00 pm

3ABNL
22.2
Está Escrito
12:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
12:30 pm
A los pies de Jesús
1:00 pm
Remedios caseros
1:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
2:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
2:30 pm
Primicias
3:00 pm
Hogar dulce hogar
3:30 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
4:00 pm
Sabores
5:00 pm
Afirmaciones de fe
6:00 pm
Joven de hoy
6:30 pm
Ofrenda Musical
7:00 pm
Ciencia 360
7:30 pm
Diez mandamientos
8:00 pm

SONLIFE
22.3
 August Bible-thon
3:00 am

KTVP
22.4
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
12:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
1:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
2:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
3:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
4:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
5:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
6:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
7:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
8:00 pm

ALMA
22.5
En contacto
12:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life
12:30 pm
Vive Más
1:00 pm
Musical 27
1:30 pm
Vida dura
2:00 pm
Buenas Nuevas
2:30 pm
Programa Infantil
3:00 pm
Programa Infantil
3:30 pm
Jóven bytes
4:00 pm
Pastor de Hoy
4:30 pm
Alcanzando el Perdido
5:00 pm
Llamada a tiempo
5:30 pm
Hay una Propuesta
6:00 pm
Acceso al conocimiento
6:30 pm
Cristo libera
7:00 pm
Generación de Reino
7:30 pm
Almavisión al día
8:00 pm

KTVP-LD6
22.6
 TBA
12:00 am

GNTV
25.1
Action 4 Life
Mall Walking12:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
12:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder1:00 pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Sloppy Jo Jo2:00 pm
Local Programming Liberty Insider
A World of Hurt3:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
3:30 pm
Canvasback Impact
Volunteers and Waterfalls4:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
4:30 pm
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
A Refuge in a World of Confusion5:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder6:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Before Mt. Sinai7:00 pm
Carter Report, The
Place Holder8:00 pm

FNX
29.1
Indian Country Today News
12:00 pm
new FNX Now Block
12:30 pm
Samaqan: Water Stories
The Gulf Story, Pt. 11:00 pm
underEXPOSED
Heating Up1:30 pm
sports Hit the Ice
Into the Fire2:00 pm
From the Spirit
Archie Beaulieu2:30 pm
Native Planet
Manitoba3:00 pm
First Talk
4:00 pm
Behind the Brush
Episode 1024:30 pm
First Contact
The Journey Begins5:00 pm
new Democracy Now!
TVRE6:00 pm
Local Programming Fish Out of Water
Kahnawake7:30 pm
Red Earth Uncovered
8:00 pm

KTVW-DT
33.1
Hoy
12:00 pm
Papá a toda madre
1:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
2:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
Primer impacto
4:00 pm
new Noticias 33
5:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
6:00 pm
Te doy la vida
7:00 pm
Amor eterno
8:00 pm

KTVW2
33.2
Hoy
12:00 pm
Me caigo de la risa
1:00 pm
Entre dos amores
3:00 pm
Por ella soy Eva
4:00 pm
Antes muerta que Lichita
6:00 pm
Tres Milagros
7:00 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
33.3
Laramie
Ride or Die12:00 pm
Laramie
Saddle and Spur1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Pearl Hart2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Vasquez2:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Trackback3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Kid Brother4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Man for the Job4:30 pm
movie The Cowboys
5:00 pm
movie 3 Godfathers
8:00 pm

BOUNC
33.4
movie  Something New
11:30 am
movie What’s Love Got to Do with It
1:30 pm
Local Programming The Game
Trashbox4:30 pm
Local Programming movie For Colored Girls
7:30 pm

KFPH-CD
35.1
Hoy
12:00 pm
Me caigo de la risa
1:00 pm
Entre dos amores
3:00 pm
Por ella soy Eva
4:00 pm
Antes muerta que Lichita
6:00 pm
Tres Milagros
7:00 pm
Local Programming

KFPH
35.2
Hoy
12:00 pm
Papá a toda madre
1:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
2:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
Primer impacto
4:00 pm
new Noticias 33
5:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
6:00 pm
Te doy la vida
7:00 pm
Amor eterno
8:00 pm

GETTV
35.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
Saving Grace12:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Squaring Off1:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Long Lost Lawson2:00 pm
Good Times
J.J. and the Plumber’s Helper3:00 pm
Good Times
A Loss of Confidence3:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Presenting, the Three Degrees4:00 pm
Sanford and Son
This Little TV Went to Market4:30 pm
All in the Family
A Girl Like Edith5:00 pm
All in the Family
The Appendectomy5:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Weighty Problem6:00 pm
All in the Family
Love by Appointment6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Sgt. Gork7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Camping Trip7:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Cold In Cleveland: The Christmas Episode8:00 pm

KNXV35DT4
35.4
American Greed
Diagnosis: Blood Money; Chicago Jailbreak12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Husband, the Wife, and the Knife4:00 pm
The First 48
The Tender Trap; Bait and Switch5:00 pm
The First 48
Motel No-Tell; Brotherly Love6:00 pm
The First 48
Shooting Spree; Lady in the Fire7:00 pm
Oj25
The Doctor Is In8:00 pm

RITMOV
38.1
 Videos
11:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 pm
Videos
1:30 pm
Programación pagada
3:00 pm
Videos
3:30 pm
Programación pagada
5:00 pm
Videos
5:30 pm
Noticias / Videos
6:00 pm
Programación pagada
7:00 pm
Videos
7:30 pm

TUFF
38.2
 Alpha
10:00 pm

IzVid
38.3
Local Programming Videos
12:30 pm
Local Programming Videos
2:30 pm
Local Programming Videos
4:30 pm
Local Programming Videos
6:30 pm
Local Programming

ZUUS
38.4
OSO Casuals Fashions
12:00 pm
Fashion Must Haves With Oso Casuals
1:00 pm
Toscana Italiana Jewelry
2:00 pm
Toscana Italiana Jewelry
3:00 pm
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
4:00 pm
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
5:00 pm
Local Programming Watches
8:00 pm

K38IZ
38.5
V8TV
12:00 pm
Racing Through Time
12:30 pm
sports Steel Dreams
1:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
2:00 pm
Get Reel Music Mix
3:00 pm
Lokar Car Show
3:30 pm
sports 1000cc Raw Thrill
4:00 pm
sports Planet X
4:30 pm
sports Bahama Lobster Pirates
5:00 pm
sports Bass Pro Shops Collegiate Bass Fishing Series
5:30 pm
Operation Repo
6:00 pm
Street Magic
6:30 pm
Chef Roc Approved
7:00 pm
V8TV
7:30 pm
An Eye for an Eye
8:00 pm

RTV
38.6
Route 66
Across Walnuts and Wine12:00 pm
movie Beneath the 12-Mile Reef
1:00 pm
The Genie from Down Under
Chasing the Sun3:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Executioner3:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Colonel Stonesteel and the Desperate Empties4:00 pm
The Doctors
4:30 pm
Doctor Who
Destiny of the Daleks – Part 25:00 pm
Doctor Who
Destiny of the Daleks – Part 35:30 pm
Local Programming Ray Bradbury Theater
A Sound of Thunder7:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Wonderful Death of Dudley Stone7:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
You Have to Bleed a Little8:00 pm

REVN
38.7
sports MotoWorld
12:00 pm
sports MotoWorld
12:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
1:00 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
1:30 pm
OPGI
2:00 pm
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
2:30 pm
The Amazing World of Automobiles
3:00 pm
Cruise-In
4:00 pm
sports Hooked on Dirt
4:30 pm
My Classic Car
5:00 pm
My Classic Car
5:30 pm
V8TV
6:00 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
6:30 pm
Cruise-In
7:00 pm
sports Hooked on Dirt
7:30 pm
My Classic Car
8:00 pm

KTAZ
39.1
new Caso cerrado
12:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
12:30 pm
Suelta la sopa
1:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
1:30 pm
new Suelta la sopa
1:58 pm
Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
2:00 pm
new Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
2:58 pm
Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
4:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
4:30 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
5:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
new Exatlón Estados Unidos
6:00 pm
new Cennet
7:00 pm
new Cennet
8:00 pm

KTAZDT2
39.2
Knight Rider
12:00 pm
Miami Vice
1:00 pm
Magnum
2:00 pm
Grimm
3:00 pm
Caso cerrado
4:00 pm
Profiler
5:00 pm
Covert Affairs
6:00 pm
Law & order
7:00 pm
movie Pelicula
8:00 pm

SOiTV
39.3
 Highway to Heaven
Hello and Farewell11:00 am
Fred
1:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
The Bully Boys2:00 pm
The Munsters
Pike’s Pique3:00 pm
The Munsters
Low-Cal Munster3:30 pm
Frasier
Murder Most Maris4:00 pm
Frasier
Guns N’ Neuroses4:30 pm
Roseanne
Born to Be Wild5:00 pm
Roseanne
Hair5:30 pm
Roseanne
I’m Hungry6:00 pm
Roseanne
All of Me6:30 pm
The Nanny
California Here We Come7:00 pm
The Nanny
Ma’ternal Affairs7:30 pm
The Nanny
The Producers8:00 pm

KEJR
40.1
Venga la alegría
12:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
5:00 pm
Difícil de creer
6:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
6:30 pm
Escape perfecto
7:01 pm
Las entrañas de lo prohibido
8:00 pm

KEJR
40.2
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm

KPDF
41.1
Venga la alegría
12:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
5:00 pm
Difícil de creer
6:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
6:30 pm
Escape perfecto
7:01 pm
Las entrañas de lo prohibido
8:00 pm

KPDF
41.2
 Religious Programming
12:00 am

KPDF
41.3
La Ruta De Enrique
12:00 pm
Casa Y Estilo Internacinal
1:00 pm
WOW, I Never Knew That
1:30 pm
Music Beyond Music
2:00 pm
LATV Sessions
2:30 pm
CHIRLA TV
3:00 pm
Politica Ya
3:30 pm
The Zoo
4:00 pm
Get It Girl
5:00 pm
American Latino
5:30 pm
LatiNation
6:00 pm
Music Beyond Music
6:30 pm
The Hub on LATV
7:00 pm
Get It Girl
7:30 pm
The Zoo
8:00 pm

QVC
41.4
 Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
11:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Jane
1:00 pm
Pm Style With Amy Stran
4:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
7:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous – Wigs & Hairpieces
8:00 pm

KVPA
42.1
Tumbaburros
12:00 pm
movie Película
1:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
3:00 pm
new Chisme en Vivo
4:00 pm
LOL
5:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm
I Testigo
6:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm

KPHE
44.1
Local Programming Mexico de Mis Amores
12:30 pm
sports Fan Nation
1:00 pm
Get It Girl
1:30 pm
The Zoo
2:00 pm
Videos 2 Go
3:00 pm
Glitterbomb
4:00 pm
Get It Girl
4:30 pm
Local Programming Casa y Estilo Internacional
5:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
6:00 pm
Jefa Status
7:00 pm
Rokamole
7:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
8:00 pm

KPHE2
44.2
La Ruta del Sabor
12:00 pm
De Todo
12:30 pm
Arre Mago
1:00 pm
Noticias con Julio Valencia
2:00 pm
Local Programming Plaza Sésamo
3:30 pm
Programación pagada
4:00 pm
TV Educativa
4:30 pm
La Pasarela
5:30 pm
De tocho morocho
6:00 pm
Noticias con Katy y Marco Antonio
7:00 pm
sports Panorama sonorense
8:00 pm

KPHE3
44.3
 ONTV4U Programming
9:00 pm
The Coin Vault
4:00 pm

KPHE4
44.4
new  Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
11:00 am
new Gold Jewelry Showcase
1:00 pm
new Artisan Collection of India Jewelry
3:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 pm

KPHE5
44.5
Discovering Mexico
12:00 pm
movie Do Me a Favor
12:30 pm
Flavors of America with Chef Jim Coleman
1:00 pm
Flavors of France
1:30 pm
Flavors of France and Italy
2:00 pm
Hit the Spot
2:30 pm
Cooking Everyday With Jay
3:00 pm
Healthy Flavors
3:30 pm
Positively Paula
4:00 pm
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
4:30 pm
movie Movie
5:00 pm
King of the Road
7:00 pm
Wow, I Never Knew That!
7:30 pm
Heart of Health
8:00 pm

KPHE6
44.6
Laramie
Saddle and Spur12:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Pearl Hart1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Vasquez1:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Trackback2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Kid Brother3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Man for the Job3:30 pm
movie The Cowboys
4:00 pm
movie 3 Godfathers
7:00 pm

KUTP
45.1
Caught in Providence
11-14-201812:00 pm
Caught in Providence
12:30 pm
The Real
How Do You Do It; Slay Your Spring1:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Melissa Garcia2:00 pm
America Says
Sorority Sisters vs. The Monteses3:00 pm
Common Knowledge
3:30 pm
25 Words or Less
4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-13-20204:30 pm
Modern Family
5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Pork Chop Indeterminancy5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Empathy Optimization6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Hofstadter Insufficiency6:30 pm
FOX 10 XTRA NEWS @ 7P
7:00 pm
Judge Judy
Defective Pug Puppy?!; Salvaged Car Fraud?!8:00 pm

Movie
45.2
movie  PT 109
9:35 am
movie Over the Edge
12:45 pm
movie Hard Times
2:55 pm
movie The Juror
5:00 pm
movie Immortal Beloved
7:00 pm

KUTP3
45.3
Super Password
12:00 pm
Tattletales
12:30 pm
Press Your Luck
1:00 pm
Card Sharks
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Sale of the Century
4:00 pm
Concentration
4:30 pm
Password Plus
5:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
5:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm
Card Sharks
6:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
7:00 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm

KUTP4
45.4
The Bob Newhart Show
12:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
12:30 pm
Newhart
1:00 pm
Newhart
1:30 pm
The Jeffersons
2:00 pm
The Jeffersons
2:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
3:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
3:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
4:00 pm
Through the Decades
5:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
6:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
7:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
7:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
8:00 pm

KUTP
45.5
Medium
Profiles in Terror12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Seven Feet Under1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Fall From Grace2:00 pm
Cold Case
One Small Step3:00 pm
Cold Case
Triple Threat4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Out of Control5:00 pm
Local Programming The Closer
The Last Word7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Threshold8:00 pm

DAYSTAR
48
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm
Mission Feeding
1:00 pm
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Paula Today
2:00 pm
David Jeremiah
2:30 pm
Love a Child
3:00 pm
The Green Room
3:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
4:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
5:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
5:30 pm
Ministry Now!
6:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
7:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
7:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
8:00 pm

DSTAR
48.1
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm
Mission Feeding
1:00 pm
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Paula Today
2:00 pm
David Jeremiah
2:30 pm
Love a Child
3:00 pm
The Green Room
3:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
4:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
5:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
5:30 pm
Ministry Now!
6:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
7:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
7:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
8:00 pm

JTV
48.2
new  Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
11:00 am
new Gold Jewelry Showcase
1:00 pm
new Artisan Collection of India Jewelry
3:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 pm

KFPB
50.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KFPB
50.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KFPB
50.3
movie  F/X
10:30 am
movie F/X 2
12:30 pm
movie The Magnificent Seven
2:30 pm
movie Wild Bill
5:00 pm
movie The Alamo
7:00 pm

KFPB
50.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KFPB
50.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am

STAD
50.6
sports Homage
Boxing Rivalries12:00 pm
sports Homage
Dennis Rodman12:30 pm
new Against the Odds
Alex Ferguson1:00 pm
new Against the Odds
Diego Maradona1:30 pm
sports Stadium Extra
2:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
2:30 pm
new Stadium Extra
3:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
3:30 pm
new World Poker Tour
WPT Premier League – Part 34:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT Premier League – Part 25:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT Premier League – Part 36:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
7:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
7:30 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
8:00 pm

KFPBLD7
50.7
new Jugando Claro
12:00 pm
Vidas extraordinarias
1:00 pm
La Caja de Pandora
2:00 pm
movie Película
3:00 pm
new Noticias en vivo
5:30 pm

KFPBLD8
50.8
FailFactory
12:00 pm
FailFactory
12:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
1:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
1:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
2:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
5:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
5:30 pm
FailFactory
6:00 pm
FailFactory
6:30 pm
new FailFactory
7:00 pm
new FailFactory
7:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
8:00 pm

ION HD
51.1
Criminal Minds
12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
8:00 pm

qubo
51.2
Jakers!
12:00 pm
Jakers!
Pie Filling12:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Cleopatra’s Crown1:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Veni Vidi da Vinci1:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Smelling Strong; Rhudi’s Rhinoteers2:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
King Badou vs. the Pirates2:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Eat at Olga’s3:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Alison’s New Pet3:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Atlas Saves the World4:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Not So Best in Show4:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Hits Out; Ranger Paddington; Paddington’s Puzzle5:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Cleans Up; Riding High; Paddington Dines Out5:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Keeps Fit; Paddington Goes to Washington; Trouble at the Launderette6:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
The Case of the Doubtful Dummy; The Greatest Paddington on Earth; Paddington Goes to Court6:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
The Treasure Hunt; Paddington Goes to Hollywood; Mr. Gruber’s Mystery Tour7:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Disappearing Trick; Paddington Saves the Day; Paddington Goes to School7:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Old Master Paddington; Paddington and the Pardon; Picnic on the River8:00 pm

ION Plus
51.3
Zoo Clues
Extreme Habitats12:00 pm
On the Spot
Mad Science; Claim to Fame; Oddities12:30 pm
On the Spot
Ridiculous Theories; Mystery Solved; Problem and Solution1:00 pm
On the Spot
Myths; Record Breakers; Surprising Stats1:30 pm
The Listener
Amuse Bouche2:00 pm
The Listener
Family Secrets3:00 pm
The Listener
Zero Recall4:00 pm
The Listener
An Innocent Man5:00 pm
The Listener
In Our Midst6:00 pm
The Listener
I’m an Adult Now7:00 pm
The Listener
Emotional Rescue8:00 pm

QVC
51.5
 Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
11:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Jane
1:00 pm
Pm Style With Amy Stran
4:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
7:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous – Wigs & Hairpieces
8:00 pm

HSN
51.6
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
12:00 pm
Soave Oro Italian Gold Premiere
1:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
2:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
3:00 pm
Bellezza Jewelry Collection
4:00 pm
Bellezza Jewelry Collection
5:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
6:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
7:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
8:00 pm

JTV
58.1
new  Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
11:00 am
new Gold Jewelry Showcase
1:00 pm
new Artisan Collection of India Jewelry
3:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 pm

KASW-DT
61.1
ABC15 Arizona Noon on CW61
12:00 pm
Judge Mathis
Woman is suing her former roommate1:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Come Out of the Bathroom…Face Me!2:00 pm
Family Guy
Foreign Affairs3:00 pm
Family Guy
When You Wish Upon a Weinstein3:30 pm
black-ish
Black History Month4:00 pm
black-ish
The Real World4:30 pm
Friends
5:00 pm
Friends
5:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Always a Bridesmaid, Never a Burro6:30 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Jeanine Mason7:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Greg Proops 57:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
P&T in 3D…Glasses8:00 pm

KASWDT2
61.2
Soave Oro Italian Gold Premiere
12:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
1:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
2:00 pm
Bellezza Jewelry Collection
3:00 pm
Bellezza Jewelry Collection
4:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
5:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
6:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
7:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
8:00 pm

KASW
61.3
Laramie
Ride or Die12:00 pm
Laramie
Saddle and Spur1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Pearl Hart2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Vasquez2:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Trackback3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Kid Brother4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Man for the Job4:30 pm
movie The Cowboys
5:00 pm
movie 3 Godfathers
8:00 pm

KASWDT4
61.4
American Greed
Diagnosis: Blood Money; Chicago Jailbreak12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Husband, the Wife, and the Knife4:00 pm
The First 48
The Tender Trap; Bait and Switch5:00 pm
The First 48
Motel No-Tell; Brotherly Love6:00 pm
The First 48
Shooting Spree; Lady in the Fire7:00 pm
Oj25
The Doctor Is In8:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.