5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               

KNAZ HDTV
2.1
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
12 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
Extra
6:30 pm
Ellen’s Game of Games
Sweet Foam Alabama7:00 pm
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
7:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
I’m Going to Make You a Star8:00 pm
Indebted
8:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
The Things We Have to Lose9:00 pm
new 12 News at 10pm
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
new Extra
1:06 am

KTVK-DT
3.1
Good Evening Arizona
5:30 pm
Good Evening Arizona
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
7:00 pm
Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
new 3-TV News at 8pm
8:00 pm
new 3 TV News @ 9
9:00 pm
new 3 TV News @ 10
10:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
11:30 pm
Pawn Stars
James Gang Rides Again12:00 am
Hot Bench
I’ll Shoot You If You Enter!; Boat Deal Sinks!12:30 am
Local Programming ES.TV
1:30 am

KTVK2
3.2
 Sliders
Please Press One5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
The Color of Truth6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Camikazi Kid7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Exodus8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Collaborators9:00 pm
Local Programming Stargate SG-1
Exodus11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Enemies12:00 am
Babylon 5
The Paragon of Animals1:00 am

KTVK3
3.3
The Southern Weekend
5:30 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
6:00 pm
Phil Vassar’s Songs From The Cellar
6:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
7:00 pm
Craig’s World
8:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
8:30 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
9:00 pm
Phil Vassar’s Songs From The Cellar
9:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
10:00 pm
Local Programming Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am

KPHOHD
5.1
new CBS 5 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:00 pm
new CBS 5 News at 6:30
6:30 pm
Young Sheldon
A Slump, a Cross and Roadside Gravel7:00 pm
The Unicorn
7:31 pm
Mom
Silly Frills and a Depressed Garden Gnome8:01 pm
Mom
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
new CBS 5 News at 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
new CBS 5 News at 10
12:37 am
Local Programming

COZI
5.2
Frasier
Caught in the Act5:30 pm
Roseanne
Like, a New Job6:00 pm
Roseanne
Goodbye, Mr. Right6:30 pm
Roseanne
Becky, Beds and Boys7:00 pm
Roseanne
Trick or Treat7:30 pm
The Nanny
The Nuchslep8:00 pm
The Nanny
Here Comes the Brood8:30 pm
The Nanny
The Butler, the Husband, the Wife and Her Mother9:00 pm
The Nanny
Imaginary Friend9:30 pm
Will & Grace
I Second That Emotion10:00 pm
Will & Grace
The Old Man and the Sea10:30 pm
Will & Grace
Steams like Old Times11:00 pm
Will & Grace
The Hole Truth11:30 pm
The Nanny
Yetta’s Letters (Part 3)12:00 am
The Nanny
Maggie’s Wedding12:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Gives Eddie Albert the Old Song and Dance1:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Andy Griffith1:30 am

KPHO3
5.3
 Escape to the Country
South Somerset5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Northumberland6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Stanford Le Hope7:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Kihei, Maui—Vicki Lynn Vallis9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Haiku, Maui, Hawaii9:30 pm
Reno vs. Relocate
Family Home10:00 pm
Room Service
Blue Plate Special10:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Amy’s Baking Company11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Return to Amy’s Baking Company12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Fresh Berries1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Red Top, Diner Deluxe, Cafe Polenez1:30 am

KMOH
6.1
 Mi Pareja Puede
5:00 pm
Difícil de creer
6:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
6:30 pm
Escape perfecto
7:01 pm
Maldiciones el otro lado de la historia
8:00 pm
new Al Extremo
9:00 pm
Mujeres rompiendo el silencio
10:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
11:00 pm
Difícil de creer
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
new Al Extremo
1:00 am

KAZT-DT
7.1
new DailyMailTV
5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Jimmy 5 is Alive6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
My Valentine Boy6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
Family Feud
8:00 pm
Family Feud
8:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Blood9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The English Patient9:30 pm
new Access Hollywood
10:00 pm
new Celebrity Page
10:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
11:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
11:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:30 am
M*A*S*H
1:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Big Fish in a Small Town1:30 am

KAZTM
7.2
Happy Days
Fonz-How Inc.5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Inga6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Price6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee the Warden7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The County Nurse7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Caution: Low Overhead8:00 pm
Green Acres
Happy Birthday8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Don’t Forget to Write9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Klink’s Rocket9:30 pm
Local Programming Perry Mason
The Case of the Careless Kitten10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Long Morrow11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Sign of Satan12:00 am
Mannix
The Dark Hours1:00 am

KAZT3
7.3
 MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
5:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
6:00 pm
Local Programming SOUL Naturalizer Footwear
9:00 pm
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
10:00 pm
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
11:00 pm
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
12:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
1:00 am

KAZT4
7.4
 CHiPs
5:00 pm
CHiPs
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
1:00 am

AZPBS
8.1
Arizona Horizon
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Plate & Pour
Episode 127:00 pm
new Art in the 48
7:30 pm
Frankie Drake Mysteries
Extra Innings8:00 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
O Thou Invisible Spirit of Wine9:00 pm
Arizona Horizon
10:00 pm
new DW The Day
10:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Gutterless Gutters, Desert Plan11:00 pm
Stories of Survival
Childhood Lost11:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
Plate & Pour
Episode 121:00 am
Art in the 48
1:30 am

Life
8.2
Pati’s Mexican Table
Loreto: Baja’s Hidden Gem5:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road – Wines of the Rhine6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Food Secrets of Mykonos6:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Warszawa7:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
The New Paris7:30 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Rediscovering Catesby’s Carolina, Part 28:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Colonial Williamsburg, VA8:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Dresden and Leipzig9:00 pm
Wild Nevada
Alamo to Caliente9:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
Mount Cuba Center: A Treasured Garden for Native Plants (Wilmington, DE)10:00 pm
Garden Smart
01-20-202010:30 pm
Film School Shorts
Women’s Best Friend11:00 pm
Second Opinion
Down Syndrome11:30 pm
The Desert Speaks
Peru’s Amazon Desert12:00 am
Arizona Wildlife Views
12:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
San Antonio’s Fiesta – Ole!1:00 am
Two for the Road
Kentucky: Bourbon and Bluegrass1:30 am

WORLD
8.3
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Books & Co.
6:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Tree Removal; Stud Finders; Garage Door Opener6:30 pm
Local Programming DW News
7:30 pm
Forces of Nature
Color8:00 pm
movie Climate Change – The Facts
9:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10:00 pm
new The Day
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals12:00 am
Forces of Nature
Color1:00 am

PBSKIDS
8.4
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Butterfly Chasers; Something Shady8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders8:30 pm
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil9:00 pm
WordGirl
Sonny Days with a Chance of Showers; Seymour….Right After This9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny’s Tiny Friend11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight1:00 am
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded1:30 am

KBAQ
8.5
 KBAQ 89.5 FM
12:00 am
Local Programming

KSAZHD
10.1
sports  MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Thing About Heroes7:00 pm
Dish Nation
Episode 2438:00 pm
TMZ
8:30 pm
new FOX 10 News @ 9pm
9:00 pm
new FOX 10 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
new Fox 10 News @ 10:30 PM
10:30 pm
Modern Family
Queer Eyes, Full Hearts11:00 pm
new TMZ
11:30 pm
FOX 10 News @ 9pm
12:00 am
FOX 10 News @ 10pm
1:00 am
Fox 10 News @ 10:30 PM
1:30 am

KSAZ
10.2
sports  MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Thing About Heroes7:00 pm
Dish Nation
Episode 2438:00 pm
TMZ
8:30 pm
new FOX 10 News @ 9pm
9:00 pm
new FOX 10 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
new Fox 10 News @ 10:30 PM
10:30 pm
Modern Family
Queer Eyes, Full Hearts11:00 pm
new TMZ
11:30 pm
FOX 10 News @ 9pm
12:00 am
FOX 10 News @ 10pm
1:00 am
Fox 10 News @ 10:30 PM
1:30 am

KSAZH
10.3
 Monk
Mr. Monk Takes Manhattan5:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Panic Room6:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Blackout7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
All Our Yesterdays8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Coming of Age9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
United12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am

KSAZDT4
10.4
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:30 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Heartland
9:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 pm
movie TBA
11:00 pm
movie TBA
1:00 am

KPNX-DT
12.1
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
12 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
Extra
6:30 pm
Ellen’s Game of Games
Sweet Foam Alabama7:00 pm
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
7:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
I’m Going to Make You a Star8:00 pm
Indebted
8:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
The Things We Have to Lose9:00 pm
new 12 News at 10pm
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
new Extra
1:06 am

KPNXW+
12.2
new  12 News Weather Plus
12:00 am
Local Programming

KPNXDT3
12.3
 Cold Case Files
5:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
6:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
6:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
7:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
7:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:30 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
9:00 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
9:30 pm
Crime Stories
10:00 pm
Crime Stories
11:00 pm
Local Programming

QUEST
12.4
 Modern Marvels
5:00 pm
Local Programming American Loggers
7:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
8:00 pm
Most Daring
9:00 pm
Auction Kings
10:00 pm
Auction Kings
10:30 pm
Unsolved History
11:00 pm
Modern Marvels
12:00 am
Modern Marvels
1:00 am

KFPH
13.1
Vecinos
5:30 pm
Antes muerta que Lichita
6:00 pm
Tres Milagros
7:00 pm
Local Programming Simón dice
9:00 pm
Simón dice
9:30 pm
Por siempre Joan Sebastian
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KFPH
13.2
Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
6:00 pm
Te doy la vida
7:00 pm
Amor eterno
8:00 pm
Como tú no hay 2
9:00 pm
new Noticias 33 Edición nocturna
10:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:35 pm
sports Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm
Amor eterno
12:00 am
Como tú no hay 2
1:00 am

GetTV
13.3
All in the Family
The Family Next Door5:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Brief Encounter6:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Brief Encounter6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Stakeout7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
I Dream of Choo Choo Rabinowitz7:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Kitchen Nightmare8:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
All About Elka8:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Say Yes to the Mess9:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Vegas Baby9:30 pm
Married…With Children
Lez Be Friends10:00 pm
Married…With Children
The Desperate Half Hour10:30 pm
Married…With Children
How to Marry a Moron11:00 pm
Married…With Children
Chicago Shoe Exchange11:30 pm
Married…With Children
Pilot12:00 am
Married…With Children
Thinergy12:30 am
‘Til Death
The Not-So-Perfect Couple1:00 am
‘Til Death
Independent Action1:30 am

KFPHDT4
13.4
movie  John Grisham’s ‘The Rainmaker’
5:00 pm
movie Whispers in the Dark
8:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
10:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am

KNXVHD
15.1
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new ABC15 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new Holey Moley II: The Sequel
It’s Apple Sauce Time!7:00 pm
new Don’t
Don’t Try This At Home8:00 pm
new To Tell the Truth
Michael Strahan, Patton Oswalt, Kristen Schaal, Taran Killam9:00 pm
new ABC15 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
ABC15 News at 10PM
12:05 am
new RightThisMinute
12:35 am
new RightThisMinute
1:05 am
Tamron Hall
1:35 am

NNXV
15.2
Gimme a Break!
5:30 pm
Benson
6:00 pm
Barney Miller
6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:00 pm
Alice
7:30 pm
It’s a Living
8:00 pm
Three’s Company
8:30 pm
Family Ties
9:00 pm
Growing Pains
9:30 pm
Designing Women
10:00 pm
Murphy Brown
10:30 pm
Johnny Carson
11:00 pm
Coach
12:00 am
NewsRadio
12:30 am
Becker
1:00 am
Dear John
1:30 am

LAFF
15.3
According to Jim
5:30 pm
Home Improvement
6:00 pm
Home Improvement
6:30 pm
Home Improvement
7:00 pm
Home Improvement
7:30 pm
According to Jim
8:00 pm
According to Jim
8:30 pm
That ’70s Show
9:00 pm
That ’70s Show
9:30 pm
That ’70s Show
10:00 pm
That ’70s Show
10:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
11:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am

KNXVDT4
15.4
 Court TV Live
5:00 pm
new Oj25
Trying To Make It Fit8:00 pm
Court TV Live
9:00 pm
Court TV Live
12:00 am

KGRF-LD
19.1
movie  American Outrage
5:00 pm
new Democracy Now!
TVRE6:00 pm
new Indian Country Today News
7:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Battle of Batoche7:30 pm
Native Shorts
8:00 pm
KVCaRts
Steven Rushingwind; Nelson Rios8:30 pm
Invisible Nation
9:00 pm
Traditional Indigenous Ways of Being
10:35 pm
Local Programming Indian Pride
Heroes12:00 am
Down the Mighty River
The Power of Resilience12:30 am
Wapos Bay
Making It Right1:00 am
Sharing Circle
Aboriginal Music Revolution1:30 am
Local Programming

KPAZ-DT
21.1
 Praise
5:00 pm
Local Programming End of the Age with Rev. Irvin Baxter
6:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:00 pm
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
7:30 pm
Praise
8:00 pm
Joseph Prince
9:00 pm
Joel Osteen
9:30 pm
Amazing Facts Ever Lasting God With Us
10:00 pm
Your best life now: Joel osteen
Episode 710:30 pm
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
11:00 pm
Building on the American Heritage Series
11:30 pm
Praise
12:00 am
Praying Grace
1:00 am
Taking Care of Business
1:30 am

KPAZ2
21.2
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
5:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
6:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
6:30 pm
Art of Leadership with Brain Houston
7:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz
7:30 pm
Now with Natalie
8:00 pm
Colour Conference: Main Stage
8:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching with Gary Clarke
9:00 pm
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
9:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:00 pm
Jewish Voice
10:30 pm
HIllsong Conference Live
11:00 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
12:00 am
What Do You See?
12:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
1:00 am

KPAZDT3
21.3
Superbook
5:30 pm
Topsy Turvy
6:00 pm
Theo
6:30 pm
Tune Time
7:00 pm
Sarah’s Stories
7:30 pm
Chubby Cubbies
8:00 pm
BB’s Bedtime Stories
8:30 pm
Mustard Pancakes
9:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
9:30 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
10:00 pm
Kids like You
10:30 pm
Creation Creatures
11:00 pm
Miss Charity’s Diner
11:30 pm
Knock Knock Show
12:00 am
Gospel Bill
12:30 am
Superbook
1:00 am
Filling Station
1:30 am

KPAZDT4
21.4
Un estilo de vida
5:30 pm
Local Programming Noches de gloria
6:30 pm
Otoniel Font
7:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
7:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
8:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
9:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
9:30 pm
Vida de fe
10:00 pm
Noches de gloria
10:30 pm
Todo es posible
11:00 pm
Por una vida mejor
11:30 pm
Dios T.V.
12:00 am
El show de la fe
12:30 am
Knock Out
1:00 am
Local Programming

KPAZS
21.5
movie  TBA
5:00 pm
movie TBA
8:00 pm
movie TBA
11:00 pm
movie TBA
1:00 am

3ABN
22.1
 Sabbath School Study Hour
Unlimited Possibilities5:00 pm
3ABN Today Live
The Antichrist Agenda Revealed6:00 pm
Give Me the Bible
Pagan Rome8:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
10:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
10:30 pm
3ABN Today Live
The Antichrist Agenda Revealed11:00 pm
Action 4 Life
Breakfast1:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
1:30 am

3ABNL
22.2
 Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
5:00 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
7:00 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
8:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
8:30 pm
GYC en Español
9:30 pm
Orígenes
10:00 pm
Capilla de fe
10:30 pm
Sabores
11:00 pm
new 3 ABN en vivo hoy
12:00 am

SONLIFE
22.3
 Frances and Friends
4:00 pm
Message of the Cross
6:00 pm
Crossfire Service
7:00 pm
FWC Music
8:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am

KTVP
22.4
 Sunfire Quartz
5:00 pm
Jewelry: Canadian Ammolite
6:00 pm
Jewelry: Canadian Ammolite
7:00 pm
Jewelry: Canadian Ammolite
8:00 pm
Jewelry: Canadian Ammolite
9:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 am

ALMA
22.5
Bread of Life
5:30 pm
Cita con Dios
6:00 pm
Cristo libera
6:30 pm
Mujer de hoy
7:00 pm
Generación de Reino
7:30 pm
Almavisión al día
8:00 pm
Palabra, poder y vida
8:30 pm
new Preguntas y respuestas
9:00 pm
Consejos Pastorales
10:00 pm
Economía de Dios
11:00 pm
Musical 27
11:30 pm
Celebración
12:00 am
Buscando el rostro de Dios
12:30 am
En contacto
1:00 am
Programa Infantil
1:30 am

KTVP-LD6
22.6
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

GNTV
25.1
 Sabbath School Study Hour
Unlimited Possibilities5:00 pm
3ABN Today Live
The Antichrist Agenda Revealed6:00 pm
Give Me the Bible
Pagan Rome8:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today Live
The Antichrist Agenda Revealed11:00 pm
Action 4 Life
Breakfast1:00 am
Local Programming

FNX
29.1
movie  American Outrage
5:00 pm
new Democracy Now!
TVRE6:00 pm
new Indian Country Today News
7:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Battle of Batoche7:30 pm
Native Shorts
8:00 pm
KVCaRts
Steven Rushingwind; Nelson Rios8:30 pm
Invisible Nation
9:00 pm
Traditional Indigenous Ways of Being
10:35 pm
Local Programming Indian Pride
Heroes12:00 am
Down the Mighty River
The Power of Resilience12:30 am
Wapos Bay
Making It Right1:00 am
Sharing Circle
Aboriginal Music Revolution1:30 am
Local Programming

KTVW-DT
33.1
Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
6:00 pm
Te doy la vida
7:00 pm
Amor eterno
8:00 pm
Como tú no hay 2
9:00 pm
new Noticias 33 Edición nocturna
10:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:35 pm
sports Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm
Amor eterno
12:00 am
Como tú no hay 2
1:00 am

KTVW2
33.2
Vecinos
5:30 pm
Antes muerta que Lichita
6:00 pm
Tres Milagros
7:00 pm
Local Programming Simón dice
9:00 pm
Simón dice
9:30 pm
Por siempre Joan Sebastian
10:00 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
33.3
movie  Return of the Gunfighter
5:00 pm
movie The Man Behind the Gun
7:30 pm
movie Thunder Over the Plains
9:30 pm
movie Ride Lonesome
11:30 pm
Local Programming

BOUNC
33.4
Local Programming movie The Perfect Match
7:30 pm
movie Something New
9:30 pm
The Game
The Negotiation Episode11:30 pm
Without a Trace
91112:00 am
Scandal
I See You1:00 am

KFPH-CD
35.1
Vecinos
5:30 pm
Antes muerta que Lichita
6:00 pm
Tres Milagros
7:00 pm
Local Programming Simón dice
9:00 pm
Simón dice
9:30 pm
Por siempre Joan Sebastian
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KFPH
35.2
Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
6:00 pm
Te doy la vida
7:00 pm
Amor eterno
8:00 pm
Como tú no hay 2
9:00 pm
new Noticias 33 Edición nocturna
10:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:35 pm
sports Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm
Amor eterno
12:00 am
Como tú no hay 2
1:00 am

GETTV
35.3
All in the Family
The Family Next Door5:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Brief Encounter6:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Brief Encounter6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Stakeout7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
I Dream of Choo Choo Rabinowitz7:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Kitchen Nightmare8:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
All About Elka8:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Say Yes to the Mess9:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Vegas Baby9:30 pm
Married…With Children
Lez Be Friends10:00 pm
Married…With Children
The Desperate Half Hour10:30 pm
Married…With Children
How to Marry a Moron11:00 pm
Married…With Children
Chicago Shoe Exchange11:30 pm
Married…With Children
Pilot12:00 am
Married…With Children
Thinergy12:30 am
‘Til Death
The Not-So-Perfect Couple1:00 am
‘Til Death
Independent Action1:30 am

KNXV35DT4
35.4
movie  John Grisham’s ‘The Rainmaker’
5:00 pm
movie Whispers in the Dark
8:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
10:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am

RITMOV
38.1
 Videos
4:30 pm
Fair Exchange
6:00 pm
Noticias / Videos
6:30 pm
Programación pagada
8:00 pm
Videos
8:30 pm
Programación pagada
10:00 pm
Videos
10:30 pm
Videos
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Videos
1:30 am

TUFF
38.2
 Alpha
10:00 pm
Local Programming

IzVid
38.3
Videos
5:30 pm
Local Programming Videos
7:30 pm
Local Programming Videos
9:30 pm
Local Programming Videos
12:30 am

ZUUS
38.4
 Invicta Collectors Room
5:00 pm
Invicta Collectors Room
6:00 pm
By Appointment With Dr. Terry
7:00 pm
By Appointment With Dr. Terry
8:00 pm
Corky’s Footwear
9:00 pm
Medic Therapeutics
10:00 pm
Gems en Vogue Jewelry
11:00 pm
Medic Therapeutics
12:00 am
Corky’s Footwear
1:00 am

K38IZ
38.5
 Cold Squad
5:00 pm
Operation Repo
6:00 pm
sports Planet X
6:30 pm
sports King of the Road
7:00 pm
sports Steel Dreams
7:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
8:00 pm
Top Dead Center
8:30 pm
Route 66
9:00 pm
sports Fusion TV
10:00 pm
Local Programming

RTV
38.6
Doctor Who
Nightmare of Eden – Part 15:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
The Duchess of George6:00 pm
The Indian Doctor
7:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
Gotta Press the Flesh8:00 pm
Cold Squad
Root Cause9:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Election Day10:00 pm
Local Programming

REVN
38.7
My Classic Car
5:30 pm
World of Collector Cars
6:00 pm
OPGI
6:30 pm
sports King of the Road
7:00 pm
sports America’s 4×4 Invasion
7:30 pm
My Classic Car
8:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
8:30 pm
sports Steel Dreams
9:00 pm
sports Inside Drag Racing
9:30 pm
sports Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
10:00 pm
Free Ride
10:30 pm
Route 66
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KTAZ
39.1
Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
Minuto para ganar
6:00 pm
new Cennet
7:00 pm
new Cennet
8:00 pm
new Enemigo íntimo
9:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
10:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo con Julio Vaqueiro
10:35 pm
sports Titulares y Más
11:00 pm
Cennet
11:30 pm
Local Programming Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am

KTAZDT2
39.2
 Profiler
5:00 pm
Covert Affairs
6:00 pm
Law & order
7:00 pm
movie Pelicula
8:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
10:30 pm
Law & order
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
12:30 am
Tarzan
1:00 am
Tarzan
1:30 am

SOiTV
39.3
Roseanne
Goodbye, Mr. Right5:30 pm
Roseanne
Becky, Beds and Boys6:00 pm
Roseanne
Trick or Treat6:30 pm
The Nanny
The Nuchslep7:00 pm
The Nanny
Here Comes the Brood7:30 pm
The Nanny
The Butler, the Husband, the Wife and Her Mother8:00 pm
The Nanny
Imaginary Friend8:30 pm
Will & Grace
I Second That Emotion9:00 pm
Will & Grace
The Old Man and the Sea9:30 pm
Will & Grace
Steams like Old Times10:00 pm
Will & Grace
The Hole Truth10:30 pm
The Nanny
Yetta’s Letters (Part 3)11:00 pm
The Nanny
Maggie’s Wedding11:30 pm
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Gives Eddie Albert the Old Song and Dance12:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Andy Griffith12:30 am
Local Programming

KEJR
40.1
 Mi Pareja Puede
5:00 pm
Difícil de creer
6:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
6:30 pm
Escape perfecto
7:01 pm
Maldiciones el otro lado de la historia
8:00 pm
new Al Extremo
9:00 pm
Mujeres rompiendo el silencio
10:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
11:00 pm
Difícil de creer
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
new Al Extremo
1:00 am

KEJR
40.2
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am

KPDF
41.1
 Mi Pareja Puede
5:00 pm
Difícil de creer
6:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
6:30 pm
Escape perfecto
7:01 pm
Maldiciones el otro lado de la historia
8:00 pm
new Al Extremo
9:00 pm
Mujeres rompiendo el silencio
10:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
11:00 pm
Difícil de creer
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am

KPDF
41.2
 Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KPDF
41.3
The Q Agenda
5:30 pm
Tribuna Juridica
6:00 pm
LATV Sessions
7:00 pm
Get It Girl
7:30 pm
The Zoo
8:00 pm
The Q Agenda
9:00 pm
sports LATV Fan Nation
9:30 pm
Music Beyon Music
10:00 pm
Descubriendo La Felicidad
10:30 pm
The Zoo
11:00 pm
Shop LC
12:00 am
Shop LC
1:00 am

QVC
41.4
 Down Home With David
5:00 pm
Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
7:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
9:00 pm
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
10:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVPA
42.1
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm
I Testigo
6:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
El Capo
9:00 pm
Alarma TV
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
Enchufe TV
11:00 pm
LOL
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am

KPHE
44.1
Casa y Estilo Internacional
5:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
6:00 pm
Jefa Status
7:00 pm
Rokamole
7:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
8:00 pm
Super 20
9:00 pm
Jefa Status
9:30 pm
sports World Class Boxing
10:00 pm
Shop LC
12:00 am
Shop LC
1:00 am

KPHE2
44.2
La Pasarela
5:30 pm
De tocho morocho
6:00 pm
Noticias con Katy y Marco Antonio
7:00 pm
Aguerri2
8:00 pm
Gente positiva
8:30 pm
Foro quattro
9:00 pm
sports Béisbol al Día
9:30 pm
Once Noticias
10:00 pm
Noticias con Katy y Marco Antonio
11:00 pm
Fusión
12:00 am
Vía Libre
12:30 am
Cierre de estación
1:00 am

KPHE3
44.3
 The Coin Vault
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KPHE4
44.4
new  Diamond Jewelry in Gold
5:00 pm
new Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
7:00 pm
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
9:00 pm
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
11:00 pm
new Diamond Jewelry in Gold
1:00 am

KPHE5
44.5
movie  Movie
5:00 pm
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
7:00 pm
The Back Roads of Europe
7:30 pm
Globetrotting
8:00 pm
A Place in the Sun
8:30 pm
movie Movie
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KPHE6
44.6
movie  Return of the Gunfighter
4:00 pm
movie The Man Behind the Gun
6:30 pm
movie Thunder Over the Plains
8:30 pm
movie Ride Lonesome
10:30 pm
Local Programming

KUTP
45.1
The Big Bang Theory
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Positive Negative Reaction6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Raiders Minimization6:30 pm
FOX 10 XTRA NEWS @ 7P
7:00 pm
Judge Judy
Eyelash and Tanning Business Bust?!; Surprise Evidence!8:00 pm
Judge Judy
Fear in a Cramped Rental!; Clueless Landlord?!; Security Deposit Abuse?!8:30 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Delicate9:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Gods & Insects10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
We Don’t Work Together Anymore11:00 pm
Infomercial
12:00 am
Infomercial
12:30 am
Infomercial
1:00 am
Infomercial
1:30 am

Movie
45.2
movie  Lady in the Lake
5:00 pm
movie The Brothers Rico
7:15 pm
movie The Dark Past
9:15 pm
movie The Night Holds Terror
10:55 pm
movie Scarlet Street
12:50 am

KUTP3
45.3
Let’s Make a Deal
5:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm
Card Sharks
6:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
7:00 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Classic Concentration
11:00 pm
Classic Concentration
11:30 pm
Family Feud
12:00 am
Family Feud
12:30 am
Match Game
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am

KUTP4
45.4
 Through the Decades
5:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
6:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
7:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
7:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
8:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
8:30 pm
Dark Shadows
9:00 pm
The Mod Squad
9:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
10:30 pm
movie TBA
11:00 pm
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
12:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
12:30 am
Steve Canyon
1:00 am
The Millionaire
1:30 am

KUTP
45.5
 Cagney & Lacey
Rules of the Game5:00 pm
The Closer
Flashpoint6:00 pm
The Closer
Fantasy Date7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Body of Water8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Slow Burn9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
The Rolling Stones10:00 pm
The Good Wife
What’s in the Box?11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
The Real World Rittenhouse12:00 am
Profiler
Power Corrupts1:00 am

DAYSTAR
48
Joni Table Talk
5:30 pm
Ministry Now!
6:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
7:00 pm
Dr. Mark Chironna
7:30 pm
New Level With Hank and Brenda
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
Ministry Now!
10:00 pm
Reflections
11:30 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am

DSTAR
48.1
Joni Table Talk
5:30 pm
Ministry Now!
6:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
7:00 pm
Dr. Mark Chironna
7:30 pm
New Level With Hank and Brenda
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
Ministry Now!
10:00 pm
Reflections
11:30 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am

JTV
48.2
new  Diamond Jewelry in Gold
5:00 pm
new Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
7:00 pm
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
9:00 pm
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
11:00 pm
new Diamond Jewelry in Gold
1:00 am

KFPB
50.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KFPB
50.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KFPB
50.3
movie  The Magnificent Seven
4:30 pm
movie The Good, the Bad and the Ugly
7:00 pm
movie A Fistful of Dynamite
10:00 pm
movie The Magnificent Seven
12:00 am

KFPB
50.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KFPB
50.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

STAD
50.6
sports  Shogun Fights 17
5:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 17
6:00 pm
new UFA
BTC 4 Vendetta Part 17:00 pm
sports UFA
KOK MMA Bushido FC Part 18:00 pm
sports UFA
BTC 4 Vendetta Part 19:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
10:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
10:30 pm
sports #InsideTheAssociation
11:00 pm
sports Campus Insiders
11:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 am
Local Programming

KFPBLD7
50.7
new Noticias en vivo
5:30 pm
Será anunciado
8:00 pm
movie Película
1:00 am

KFPBLD8
50.8
Animals Unscripted
5:30 pm
FailFactory
6:00 pm
FailFactory
6:30 pm
new Best of the Week
7:00 pm
new Best of the Week
7:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
8:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
8:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
9:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
9:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
10:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
10:30 pm
Dust
11:00 pm
FBE: People vs. Food
12:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
12:30 am
FBE: Try Again
1:00 am
FBE: Try Again
1:30 am

ION HD
51.1
 Chicago P.D.
5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
1:00 am

qubo
51.2
Madeline
Madeline and the New House5:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Soccer Star6:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Toy Factory6:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline at Cooking School7:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline at the Ballet7:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Singing Dog8:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline’s Winter Vacation8:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline in Hollywood9:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Pirates9:30 pm
Local Programming

ION Plus
51.3
 Rookie Blue
Leap of Faith5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
The Girlfriend Experience6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Out of Time7:00 pm
Local Programming Saving Hope
Shine a Light9:00 pm
Saving Hope
Goodbye Girl10:00 pm
Saving Hope
You Can’t Always Get What You Want11:00 pm
Saving Hope
Not Fade Away12:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
51.5
 Down Home With David
5:00 pm
Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
7:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
9:00 pm
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
10:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
12:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
51.6
 MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
5:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
6:00 pm
Local Programming SOUL Naturalizer Footwear
9:00 pm
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
10:00 pm
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
11:00 pm
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
12:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
1:00 am

JTV
58.1
new  Diamond Jewelry in Gold
5:00 pm
new Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
7:00 pm
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
9:00 pm
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
11:00 pm
new Diamond Jewelry in Gold
1:00 am

KASW-DT
61.1
Friends
5:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
6:30 pm
new Killer Camp
A Killer Twist7:00 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
P&T in 3D…Glasses8:00 pm
Mike & Molly
9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
9:30 pm
The Simpsons
10:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Cheer Up Sleepy Gene10:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Trouble With Doubles11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Coming Out Party11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Girlfriend Experience12:00 am
The Game
In Treatment12:30 am
The Game
Extra Butter… Extra Salt…1:00 am
Local Programming

KASWDT2
61.2
 MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
5:00 pm
Local Programming SOUL Naturalizer Footwear
8:00 pm
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
9:00 pm
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
10:00 pm
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
11:00 pm
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
12:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
1:00 am

KASW
61.3
movie  Return of the Gunfighter
5:00 pm
movie The Man Behind the Gun
7:30 pm
movie Thunder Over the Plains
9:30 pm
movie Ride Lonesome
11:30 pm
Local Programming

KASWDT4
61.4
movie  John Grisham’s ‘The Rainmaker’
5:00 pm
movie Whispers in the Dark
8:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
10:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.