3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               

KASAD
2.1
movie  Terminator Genisys
1:30 pm
Decisiones
4:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
4:30 pm
new Fútbol estelar Chivas Extra
5:00 pm
null: Guadalajara vs. Cruz Azul
5:25 pm
Minuto para ganar
7:30 pm
new Hunter’s Prayer
8:30 pm
new Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
10:00 pm
new Zona Mixta
10:30 pm
Decisiones
11:00 pm
new Decisiones: Unos ganan, otros pierden
11:30 pm

KENWHD
3.1
 The Great British Baking Show
The Final3:00 pm
TBA
3:59 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
Poetry in America
The New Colossus – Emma Lazarus5:30 pm
new The Trouble With Maggie Cole
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
movie The Chaperone on Masterpiece
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Mandy Barnett10:30 pm
Reel South
Unmarked11:00 pm
PlainSpirits
11:30 pm

KENWDT
3.2
Second Opinion
Insomnia3:30 pm
Classic Gospel
CCM United: We Will Stand4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
India: Body and Soul5:30 pm
Midnight Tales In Shadow Wood – Theatre of the Mind
6:00 pm
new The Trouble With Maggie Cole
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
movie Driven to Abstraction
10:00 pm
A Sculpted Life
11:30 pm

KENWD3
3.3
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider’s Web3:30 pm
SciGirls
Escuadron Espacial (Space Squad)4:00 pm
Arthur
Buster’s Breathless; The Fright Stuff4:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly5:00 pm
Cyberchase
Pursuit of the Prism of Power5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider’s Web7:00 pm
SciGirls
Escuadron Espacial (Space Squad)7:30 pm
Arthur
Buster’s Breathless; The Fright Stuff8:00 pm
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Kindness8:30 pm
The Daytripper
Tyler, TX9:00 pm
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
new TBA
11:30 pm

KENWDT4
3.4
movie  Crying Earth Rise Up
3:00 pm
Skeletons of New Zealand
The Redheads4:00 pm
Skeletons of New Zealand
Under the Carpet5:02 pm
Cousins Across The Sea
Skeletons of New Zealand – Part 36:00 pm
Red Earth Uncovered
Hairy in Harrison, Pt. 17:00 pm
Medicine Line
Legacy in Stones7:30 pm
Aboriginal Adventures Canada
Wolves8:00 pm
Toa Hunter Gatherer
1038:30 pm
Native Shorts
9:00 pm
The AUX
9:30 pm
movie K’ina Kil: The Slaver’s Son
10:30 pm
movie Places Not Our Own
11:00 pm

KOB-DT
4.1
 TBA
2:30 pm
Local Programming new Eyewitness News 4 Special Edition
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
sports Sunday Night Football: Tampa Bay Buccaneers at Las Vegas Raiders
Tampa Bay Buccaneers at Las Vegas Raiders6:20 pm
new Eyewitness News 4 @ 10
9:30 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:05 pm

NMTHS
4.2
movie  Return to Me
2:00 pm
movie Mr. Mom
4:00 pm
movie Zookeeper
6:00 pm
movie Spaceballs
8:00 pm
movie Zookeeper
10:00 pm

COMET
4.3
movie  Zoombies
3:00 pm
movie Zoombies 2
5:00 pm
movie Frankenstein
7:00 pm
movie Night of the Living Dead
9:00 pm
movie Rabid
11:00 pm

NMPBS
5.1
 The War
The Ghost Front: December 1944 – March 19452:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
new The Trouble With Maggie Cole
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm

KNMEK
5.2
TBA
3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day4:30 pm
Curious George
Curious George Gets All Keyed Up; Gutter Monkey5:00 pm
Curious George
Monkey Underground; Cat Mother5:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright6:00 pm
Arthur
Fernkenstein’s Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods7:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!8:00 pm
Cyberchase
The Halloween Howl8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble9:00 pm
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham9:30 pm
Cyberchase
Pursuit of the Prism of Power10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm

KNME
5.3
movie  Crying Earth Rise Up
3:00 pm
Skeletons of New Zealand
The Redheads4:00 pm
Skeletons of New Zealand
Under the Carpet5:02 pm
Cousins Across The Sea
Skeletons of New Zealand – Part 36:00 pm
Red Earth Uncovered
Hairy in Harrison, Pt. 17:00 pm
Medicine Line
Legacy in Stones7:30 pm
Aboriginal Adventures Canada
Wolves8:00 pm
Toa Hunter Gatherer
1038:30 pm
Native Shorts
9:00 pm
The AUX
9:30 pm
movie K’ina Kil: The Slaver’s Son
10:30 pm
movie Places Not Our Own
11:00 pm

KREZDT
6.1
sports  NFL Football: Kansas City Chiefs at Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs at Denver Broncos2:00 pm
new KRQE News 13 at 5:30
5:30 pm
60 Minutes
6:00 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome To The Campaign7:00 pm
movie Scream
7:30 pm
new KRQE News 13 at 10
10:00 pm
Major Crimes
Shockwave Part 110:37 pm
Local Programming

KREZ2
6.2
Local Programming Legendary New Mexico
4:30 pm
Local Programming The Simpsons
Treehouse of Horror XXX6:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Pig Trouble in Little Tina6:30 pm
The Simpsons
Todd, Todd, Why Hast Thou Forsaken Me?7:00 pm
TBA
7:31 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Family Guy
Peter & Lois’ Wedding8:30 pm
new KRQE News 13 at 9pm
9:00 pm
new KRQE News 13 at 9:30pm
9:30 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm

KOATH
7.1
movie  TBA
1:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new Action 7 News Live at 5:00
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new Action 7 News Live at 10
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Castle
Till Death Do Us Part11:30 pm

KOAT
7.2
movie  Película
3:00 pm
movie Película
5:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
Concierto
9:00 pm
Historias Delirantes
11:00 pm

JNT
7.3
 Southern Fried Homicide
The Perfect Poisoner3:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Smooth Talking Devil4:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Evil Among Us5:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Homicidal Hospitality6:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
White Hot Rage7:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
The Final Act8:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Shot in the Foot9:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Vampire Diaries10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Sex, Lies and Smoothies10:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Anything for Love11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
American Booty11:30 pm

KOBRDT
8.1
 TBA
2:30 pm
Local Programming new Eyewitness News 4 Special Edition
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
sports Sunday Night Football: Tampa Bay Buccaneers at Las Vegas Raiders
Tampa Bay Buccaneers at Las Vegas Raiders6:20 pm
new Eyewitness News 4 @ 10
9:30 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:05 pm

THIS
8.2
movie  Return to Me
2:00 pm
movie Mr. Mom
4:00 pm
movie Zookeeper
6:00 pm
movie Spaceballs
8:00 pm
movie Zookeeper
10:00 pm

COMET
8.3
movie  Zoombies
3:00 pm
movie Zoombies 2
5:00 pm
movie Frankenstein
7:00 pm
movie Night of the Living Dead
9:00 pm
movie Rabid
11:00 pm

NMPBS
9.1
 TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
Report from Santa Fe
4:30 pm
Clinton: American Experience
The Comeback Kid5:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
The Eye of the Beholder7:00 pm
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
The Morning of Creation (1946-1980)8:00 pm
American Experience
Freedom Summer10:00 pm

NMPBS
9.2
Simply Ming
On the Road – Cologne3:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
Obviously, It’s Pecans4:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Storytime with Grandma4:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Sunday Comfort Meals5:00 pm
Joanne Weir’s Cooking Confidence
Spain on My Mind5:30 pm
Somewhere South
Porridge for the Soul6:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away7:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Reflections of Calm7:30 pm
Great Estates Scotland
Dumfries8:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jason Mayden, Designer, Nike9:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine9:30 pm
tasteMAKERS
Shelled Out10:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Japanese Suppers10:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home11:00 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Spectacular Summer Salads11:30 pm

KBIMD
10.1
sports  NFL Football: Kansas City Chiefs at Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs at Denver Broncos2:00 pm
new KRQE News 13 at 5:30
5:30 pm
60 Minutes
6:00 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome To The Campaign7:00 pm
movie Scream
7:30 pm
new KRQE News 13 at 10
10:00 pm
Major Crimes
Shockwave Part 110:37 pm
Local Programming

KBMI2
10.2
Local Programming Legendary New Mexico
4:30 pm
Local Programming The Simpsons
Treehouse of Horror XXX6:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Pig Trouble in Little Tina6:30 pm
The Simpsons
Todd, Todd, Why Hast Thou Forsaken Me?7:00 pm
TBA
7:31 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Family Guy
Peter & Lois’ Wedding8:30 pm
new KRQE News 13 at 9pm
9:00 pm
new KRQE News 13 at 9:30pm
9:30 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm

KCHFD
11.1
Origins
3:30 pm
CrossTalk
4:00 pm
Israel First
4:30 pm
Let’s Meet In The Middle
5:00 pm
In Touch With Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 pm
Prophecy Watchers
7:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
7:30 pm
sports TBA
8:00 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
10:00 pm
Pure Passion
11:00 pm
Issues and Answers
11:30 pm

KCHFDT
11.2
 Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
2:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
4:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Lug Bags & Travel Accessories
10:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
11:00 pm

KCHFDT
11.3
 TBA
3:00 pm
In the Kitchen with David
6:00 pm
In the Kitchen with David
10:00 pm

KCHFDT
11.4
 TBA
3:00 pm
In the Kitchen with David
6:00 pm
In the Kitchen with David
10:00 pm

KOBFD
12.1
 TBA
2:30 pm
Local Programming new Eyewitness News 4 Special Edition
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
sports Sunday Night Football: Tampa Bay Buccaneers at Las Vegas Raiders
Tampa Bay Buccaneers at Las Vegas Raiders6:20 pm
new Eyewitness News 4 @ 10
9:30 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:05 pm

KOBF2
12.2
movie  Return to Me
2:00 pm
movie Mr. Mom
4:00 pm
movie Zookeeper
6:00 pm
movie Spaceballs
8:00 pm
movie Zookeeper
10:00 pm

KOBF3
12.3
movie  Zoombies
3:00 pm
movie Zoombies 2
5:00 pm
movie Frankenstein
7:00 pm
movie Night of the Living Dead
9:00 pm
movie Rabid
11:00 pm

KRQEHD
13.1
sports  NFL Football: Kansas City Chiefs at Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs at Denver Broncos2:00 pm
new KRQE News 13 at 5:30
5:30 pm
60 Minutes
6:00 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome To The Campaign7:00 pm
movie Scream
7:30 pm
new KRQE News 13 at 10
10:00 pm
Major Crimes
Shockwave Part 110:37 pm
Local Programming

FOXNMH
13.2
Local Programming Legendary New Mexico
4:30 pm
Local Programming The Simpsons
Treehouse of Horror XXX6:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Pig Trouble in Little Tina6:30 pm
The Simpsons
Todd, Todd, Why Hast Thou Forsaken Me?7:00 pm
TBA
7:31 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Family Guy
Peter & Lois’ Wedding8:30 pm
new KRQE News 13 at 9pm
9:00 pm
new KRQE News 13 at 9:30pm
9:30 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm

KRQE
13.3
movie Parker
3:30 pm
Greenleaf
Behind Closed Doors6:00 pm
movie Red
7:00 pm
movie Red 2
9:30 pm

KLUZ-DT
14.1
 La Rosa de Guadalupe
3:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
4:00 pm
Política ya
5:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
5:30 pm
Aquí y ahora
6:00 pm
Tu cara me suena
7:00 pm
Sal y pimienta
9:00 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
10:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
10:30 pm
sports La Jugada
11:00 pm

QUEST
14.2
 Yukon Gold
Behind the Eight Ball3:00 pm
Yukon Gold
In for a Penny, in for a Pound4:00 pm
Yukon Gold
It’s Ours to Take5:00 pm
Yukon Gold
What Doesn’t Kill You6:00 pm
American Restoration
Pumped Up7:00 pm
American Restoration
Knockout7:30 pm
American Restoration
Apples and X-Rays8:00 pm
American Restoration
Rev’d Up8:30 pm
American Restoration
Suck Up9:00 pm
American Restoration
Duck and Cover9:30 pm
American Restoration
Grippin’ Mad10:00 pm
Local Programming Appalachian Outlaws
Snakes on a Plane11:00 pm

KLUZDT3
14.3
 Iman Global Chic Fashions
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Iman Global Chic Fashions
8:00 pm
Iman Global Chic Fashions
9:00 pm
Warm and Cozy Gifts
10:00 pm
Warm and Cozy Gifts
11:00 pm

KLUZDT4
14.4
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder as Revenge3:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Handsome Killer4:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Finance Minister4:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Hammer Homicide5:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Jet Set Murder5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Whiskey 12: Undercover Attack8:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Straight Arrow: Double Agent Dirty Cop8:30 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Blast From the Past9:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Heaven and Hell9:30 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation 4U Lounge: Crossroads of Illegal Activity10:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Rooster: Aryan Brotherhood10:30 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Terror and Fear11:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Dose of Evil11:30 pm

DABL
14.5
 Emeril Live
Cooking with Apples3:00 pm
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Chilli Con Carne Meatballs and Sticky Kicking Chic4:00 pm
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Fish Stew and Asian Beef4:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Ashford, Middlesex7:00 pm
Sell This House!
Chagrin Falls, OH8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Cleveland, OH8:30 pm
Find & Design
Vivian Woo and John Holodnik9:00 pm
Find & Design
Ashley & Jeremy9:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Somerset10:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Herefordshire11:00 pm

MeTV
15.1
Happy Days
Home Movies3:30 pm
Mama’s Family
Mama and Dr. Brothers4:00 pm
Mama’s Family
Cat’s Meow4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Ship of Ghouls5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The General Flipped at Dawn6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Rainbow Bridge6:30 pm
Columbo
Last Salute to the Commodore7:00 pm
Collector’s Call
Meet James Azrael9:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Woman’s Work Is Never Done9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Ghost of A. Chantz10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Uhny Uftz10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Invaders11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Penny for Your Thoughts11:30 pm

KUPT
16.1
movie Mary Reilly
4:00 pm
movie The Unsuspected
6:00 pm
movie Two of a Kind
8:15 pm
movie Woman on the Run
9:55 pm
movie Impact
11:35 pm

KUPT2
16.2
 Infomercials
1:00 am

KUPT
16.3
 The Untouchables
The White Slavers3:00 pm
The Untouchables
3000 Suspects4:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Doreen Maney Story5:00 pm
Local Programming Star Trek: The Next Generation
Devil’s Due7:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Looking for Par’Mach in All the Wrong Places8:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
The Voyager Conspiracy9:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
The Shipment10:00 pm
The Dead Zone
Drift11:00 pm

KUPT-LD5
16.5
Supermarket Sweep
3:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:30 pm
Password Plus
6:00 pm
Password Plus
6:30 pm
Match Game PM
7:00 pm
Match Game PM
7:30 pm
Body Language
8:00 pm
Body Language
8:30 pm
Password Plus
9:00 pm
Password Plus
9:30 pm
Match Game PM
10:00 pm
Match Game PM
10:30 pm
Body Language
11:00 pm
Body Language
11:30 pm

KVBA
19
Origins
3:30 pm
Dr. Adrian Rogers
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
4:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
5:30 pm
It’s Supernatural
6:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:30 pm
Truth That Transforms
7:00 pm
Israel Connection
7:30 pm
The Gathering Place
8:00 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:30 pm
Connection
9:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:30 pm
In the Faith Zone
10:00 pm
What’s So Funny?
11:00 pm

KWBQDT
19.1
Legendary New Mexico
3:30 pm
Local Programming The Big Bang Theory
The Collaboration Fluctuation5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Recollection Dissipation5:30 pm
WGNA NewsNation Preview
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Chris De’Sean Lee8:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Candice Patton 28:30 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Cop Pranks!9:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Car Pranks!9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
If They Do Go Either Way They’re Usually Fake10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Twenty-Five Little Pre-Pubers Without a Snoot-ful10:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Deal11:00 pm
Family Guy
Girl, Internetted11:30 pm

GRIT
19.2
movie  Yellowstone Kelly
1:30 pm
movie Shoot-out at Medicine Bend
4:00 pm
movie The Tall T
6:00 pm
movie The Doolins of Oklahoma
8:00 pm
movie Once Upon a Time in the West
10:00 pm

LAFF
19.3
Home Improvement
Super Bowl Fever3:30 pm
Home Improvement
Let Them Eat Cake4:00 pm
Home Improvement
Future Shock4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Trials of Michael Kelso5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Naughty No-No5:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Holy Craps6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Fez Dates Donna6:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Stinsons7:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Sorry, Bro7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Front Porch8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Old King Clancy8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Murtaugh9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Mosbius Designs9:30 pm
According to Jim
About a Girl10:00 pm
According to Jim
Mom’s Boyfriend10:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Simply Grace11:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
The Agony, the Ecstasy and Bill Mazeroski11:30 pm

ION
19.4
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Deep Trouble, Part II4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Inelegant Heart5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Pro Se6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Asesinos7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
One of Us8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Patton Project9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Infection, Part 310:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Brother’s Keeper11:00 pm

KCHF20
20.1
 TBA
12:00 am

ANTENN20
20.2
 Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
3:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
4:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
5:00 pm
US Regional and Caribbean Forecasts
6:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
7:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
8:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
9:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
10:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
11:00 pm

QVC20
20.3
 Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
2:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
4:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Lug Bags & Travel Accessories
10:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
11:00 pm

QVCP20
20.4
 TBA
3:00 pm
In the Kitchen with David
6:00 pm
In the Kitchen with David
10:00 pm

KDAZ-AM
20.5
Origins
3:30 pm
CrossTalk
4:00 pm
Israel First
4:30 pm
Let’s Meet In The Middle
5:00 pm
In Touch With Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 pm
Prophecy Watchers
7:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
7:30 pm
sports TBA
8:00 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
10:00 pm
Pure Passion
11:00 pm
Issues and Answers
11:30 pm

KYNM
21.1
The Jack Benny Show
The Lucille Ball Show3:30 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Wayne Newton Show4:00 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Jones Show4:30 pm
Local Programming The Jack Benny Show
Smothers Brothers Show5:30 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Income Tax Show6:00 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Adopts a Son6:30 pm
Growing Pains
Mandingo7:00 pm
Growing Pains
In Carol We Trust7:30 pm
Coach
Luthario8:00 pm
Coach
Dirty Tricks8:30 pm
Dear John
The Dilemma With Emma9:00 pm
Dear John
Kate, a Date and Fate9:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Lovesick10:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Heartfelt10:30 pm
It’s a Living
The New Guy Show11:00 pm
It’s a Living
A Very Scary It’s a Living11:30 pm

KYNM2
21.2
sports Jimmy Houston’s Adventures
3:30 pm
sports Reelin in the Keys
4:00 pm
Chef Roc Approved
4:30 pm
The Outdoorsman
5:00 pm
sports Yamaha’s Whitetail Diaries
5:30 pm
sports Deer Gear TV
6:00 pm
sports Americana Outdoors
6:30 pm
Operation Repo
7:00 pm
Operation Repo
7:30 pm
sports Bahama Lobster Pirates
8:00 pm
sports The Best of Tuff Nuff MMA
8:30 pm
sports SWE Fury TV
9:00 pm
Ghostbreakers
10:00 pm
Ghostbreakers
10:30 pm
movie TBA
11:00 pm

KYNM3
21.3
 Bonanza
Blood on the Land3:00 pm
Shotgun Slade
4:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
Mission to Alkali4:30 pm
movie Straight Shooter
5:00 pm
Doctor Who
State of Decay – Part 17:00 pm
Doctor Who
State of Decay – Part 27:30 pm
Doctor Who
State of Decay – Part 38:00 pm
Doctor Who
State of Decay – Part 48:30 pm
Captain Isotope and the Enemy of Space
9:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Return of Mitchell Campion9:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Blood Is Thicker Than Blood10:00 pm
movie The Rogues Tavern
11:00 pm

KYNM4
21.4
 Racing Through Time
3:00 pm
Flying Through Time
4:00 pm
sports Intrepid Power Boats
5:00 pm
Bidding Wars
5:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
6:00 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
6:30 pm
Hot Rod Madness
7:00 pm
Extreme Auto Hunters
7:30 pm
Performance TV
8:00 pm
The Appraisers
8:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
9:00 pm
Tech Garage
9:30 pm
Lokar Car Show
10:00 pm
sports Outlaw Truck and Tractor Pulling
10:30 pm
Road Classics
11:00 pm
Motor Mania
11:30 pm

KYNM5
21.5
 WeatherNation Today
3:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
4:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
5:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
6:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
7:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
8:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
9:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Evening Edition
10:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Evening Edition
11:00 pm

KNATDT
23.1
Kerry Shook
3:30 pm
The Potter’s Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
4:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
4:30 pm
Crossroads Church with Brian Tome
5:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Turning Point with Dr. David Jeremiah
6:30 pm
Huckabee
7:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
8:00 pm
Creflo Dollar
8:30 pm
Praise
9:00 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
11:00 pm

KNAT2
23.2
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
3:30 pm
Joyce Meyer Special
4:00 pm
Answers With Bayless Conley
4:30 pm
Joel Osteen
5:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
6:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
7:00 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
8:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
8:30 pm
Hillsong Church Online
9:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
10:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
10:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:00 pm
Andre
11:30 pm

KNAT3
23.3
RocKids TV
3:30 pm
Wild About Animals
4:00 pm
Paws and Tales
4:30 pm
Curiosity Quest
5:00 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
5:30 pm
iShine KNECT
6:00 pm
Superbook
6:30 pm
Owlegories
7:00 pm
Colby’s Clubhouse
7:30 pm
Hermie and Friends
8:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
8:30 pm
Spunky’s First Christmas
9:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
10:00 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
10:30 pm
Arnie’s Shack
11:00 pm
Kids like You
11:30 pm

KNAT4
23.4
Hechos
3:30 pm
Reflexión espiritual
4:00 pm
Disfrutando la vida diaria
4:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
5:00 pm
Tiempo de reflexionar
5:30 pm
Principios de éxito
6:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
6:30 pm
Local Programming Vida nueva para el mundo
8:00 pm
Un día en tu casa
9:00 pm
El lugar de su presencia
9:30 pm
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
10:00 pm
Visión y éxito para tu vida
10:30 pm
Consejo, Inspiración y Victoria
11:00 pm
Conociendo la verdad
11:30 pm

KNATS
23.5
movie  Extraordinary
2:00 pm
movie I Am Potential
4:00 pm
movie Redeeming The Time
6:00 pm
movie Redeeming The Time
8:00 pm
movie A Man Called Jon
10:00 pm

KQDF
25
 Difícil de creer
3:00 pm
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
4:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
5:00 pm
Escape perfecto
6:00 pm
movie Carlos el Terrorista
7:00 pm
La resolana
9:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
10:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm

GLCD
27.1
Our Messiah is Jewish: Mottel Baleston
3:30 pm
Being Your Best: Trey Johnson
4:00 pm
Mission: M25
4:30 pm
Issues4Life
5:00 pm
The Isaiah Project
5:30 pm
Eye On Health Dr Rebecca Thomas
6:00 pm
The Essentials: Steve Shermett
6:30 pm
Light of the Southwest
Part 17:00 pm
Light of the Southwest
Part 28:00 pm
new Update News
9:00 pm
Rocks, Shovels & Manuscripts
9:30 pm
Creation Proclaims
10:00 pm
On the Walls of Jerusalem
10:30 pm
Israel First TV with Martin & Nathalie
11:00 pm
For Such A Time As This Mark Rantz
11:30 pm

H&I
29.1
 The Untouchables
The White Slavers3:00 pm
The Untouchables
3000 Suspects4:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Doreen Maney Story5:00 pm
Local Programming Star Trek: The Next Generation
Devil’s Due7:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Looking for Par’Mach in All the Wrong Places8:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
The Voyager Conspiracy9:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
The Shipment10:00 pm
The Dead Zone
Drift11:00 pm

KYNM
30.1
The Jack Benny Show
The Lucille Ball Show3:30 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Wayne Newton Show4:00 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Jones Show4:30 pm
Local Programming The Jack Benny Show
Smothers Brothers Show5:30 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Income Tax Show6:00 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Adopts a Son6:30 pm
Growing Pains
Mandingo7:00 pm
Growing Pains
In Carol We Trust7:30 pm
Coach
Luthario8:00 pm
Coach
Dirty Tricks8:30 pm
Dear John
The Dilemma With Emma9:00 pm
Dear John
Kate, a Date and Fate9:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Lovesick10:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Heartfelt10:30 pm
It’s a Living
The New Guy Show11:00 pm
It’s a Living
A Very Scary It’s a Living11:30 pm

KYNM2
30.2
sports Jimmy Houston’s Adventures
3:30 pm
sports Reelin in the Keys
4:00 pm
Chef Roc Approved
4:30 pm
The Outdoorsman
5:00 pm
sports Yamaha’s Whitetail Diaries
5:30 pm
sports Deer Gear TV
6:00 pm
sports Americana Outdoors
6:30 pm
Operation Repo
7:00 pm
Operation Repo
7:30 pm
sports Bahama Lobster Pirates
8:00 pm
sports The Best of Tuff Nuff MMA
8:30 pm
sports SWE Fury TV
9:00 pm
Ghostbreakers
10:00 pm
Ghostbreakers
10:30 pm
movie TBA
11:00 pm

KYNM3
30.3
 Bonanza
Blood on the Land3:00 pm
Shotgun Slade
4:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
Mission to Alkali4:30 pm
movie Straight Shooter
5:00 pm
Doctor Who
State of Decay – Part 17:00 pm
Doctor Who
State of Decay – Part 27:30 pm
Doctor Who
State of Decay – Part 38:00 pm
Doctor Who
State of Decay – Part 48:30 pm
Captain Isotope and the Enemy of Space
9:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Return of Mitchell Campion9:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Blood Is Thicker Than Blood10:00 pm
movie The Rogues Tavern
11:00 pm

KYNM4
30.4
 Racing Through Time
3:00 pm
Flying Through Time
4:00 pm
sports Intrepid Power Boats
5:00 pm
Bidding Wars
5:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
6:00 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
6:30 pm
Hot Rod Madness
7:00 pm
Extreme Auto Hunters
7:30 pm
Performance TV
8:00 pm
The Appraisers
8:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
9:00 pm
Tech Garage
9:30 pm
Lokar Car Show
10:00 pm
sports Outlaw Truck and Tractor Pulling
10:30 pm
Road Classics
11:00 pm
Motor Mania
11:30 pm

KYNM5
30.5
 WeatherNation Today
3:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
4:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
5:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
6:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
7:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
8:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
9:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Evening Edition
10:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Evening Edition
11:00 pm

KAZQDT
32.1
movie Shepherd
3:30 pm
Shepherd’s House
4:00 pm
Flames of Fire
5:00 pm
A Hope Worth Having
5:30 pm
Legacy Church
6:00 pm
Believer’s Voice of Victory
6:30 pm
Central to Your Life
7:00 pm
Forgiven
7:30 pm
Kroeze Brothers
8:00 pm
Forgotten Truths
8:30 pm
Flames of Fire
9:00 pm
Prophecy Watchers
9:30 pm
Forgiven
10:00 pm
Believer’s Voice of Victory
10:30 pm
Jesus Is the Answer
11:00 pm
Flames of Fire
11:30 pm

KAZQ2
32.2
Church With God TV
3:30 pm
GOD TV Standing Together
4:30 pm
Supernatural Life: Patricia King
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
GOD TV Content
6:00 pm
Jesus Conference – Orlando
7:30 pm
Jerusalem Encounter Conference
9:00 pm
Local Programming GOD TV Standing Together
10:30 pm
Supernatural Life: Patricia King
11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm

KAZQ3
32.3
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
2:00 pm
Insight
4:00 pm
Study in the Word
4:30 pm
Frances and Friends
5:00 pm
Message of the Cross
7:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
8:00 pm
FWC Music
10:00 pm
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
11:00 pm

KAZQ4
32.4
 Local and Religious Programming
12:00 am

KAZQ5
32.5
John Ankerberg
3:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
4:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
4:30 pm
TD Jakes
5:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
5:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
6:00 pm
John Ankerberg
7:00 pm
Michael Youssef
7:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
8:00 pm
David Jeremiah
8:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
9:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
9:30 pm
Religious Programming
10:00 pm
Ever Increasing Faith
10:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
11:00 pm
Kerry Pharr
11:30 pm

CHARGE
33.1
 CHiPs
Trick or Trick3:00 pm
Local Programming Hunter
Killer in a Halloween Mask5:00 pm
Knight Rider
Halloween Knight6:00 pm
Knight Rider
Fright Knight7:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Woman on the Beach8:00 pm
Local Programming movie Bloodfist
10:00 pm

KTVS
36.1
movie Shepherd
3:30 pm
Shepherd’s House
4:00 pm
Flames of Fire
5:00 pm
A Hope Worth Having
5:30 pm
Legacy Church
6:00 pm
Believer’s Voice of Victory
6:30 pm
Central to Your Life
7:00 pm
Forgiven
7:30 pm
Kroeze Brothers
8:00 pm
Forgotten Truths
8:30 pm
Flames of Fire
9:00 pm
Prophecy Watchers
9:30 pm
Forgiven
10:00 pm
Believer’s Voice of Victory
10:30 pm
Jesus Is the Answer
11:00 pm
Flames of Fire
11:30 pm

KTVS2
36.2
 Almavisión Hispanic Network
3:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
5:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
7:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
9:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
11:00 pm

KTVS3
36.3
 Local and Religious Programming
12:00 am

MeTV
39.1
Happy Days
Home Movies3:30 pm
Mama’s Family
Mama and Dr. Brothers4:00 pm
Mama’s Family
Cat’s Meow4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Ship of Ghouls5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The General Flipped at Dawn6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Rainbow Bridge6:30 pm
Columbo
Last Salute to the Commodore7:00 pm
Collector’s Call
Meet James Azrael9:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Woman’s Work Is Never Done9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Ghost of A. Chantz10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Uhny Uftz10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Invaders11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Penny for Your Thoughts11:30 pm

BUZZR
39.2
Supermarket Sweep
3:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:30 pm
Password Plus
6:00 pm
Password Plus
6:30 pm
Match Game PM
7:00 pm
Match Game PM
7:30 pm
Body Language
8:00 pm
Body Language
8:30 pm
Password Plus
9:00 pm
Password Plus
9:30 pm
Match Game PM
10:00 pm
Match Game PM
10:30 pm
Body Language
11:00 pm
Body Language
11:30 pm

JTV
39.3
new  Wrapped in Gold Jewelry Show
2:00 pm
new Moissanite Fire Jewelry
4:00 pm
new Jewelry Under $100
6:00 pm
new Wrapped in Gold Jewelry Show
8:00 pm
new Moonlight Madness
10:00 pm

KRTN4
39.4
Supermarket Sweep
3:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:30 pm
Password Plus
6:00 pm
Password Plus
6:30 pm
Match Game PM
7:00 pm
Match Game PM
7:30 pm
Body Language
8:00 pm
Body Language
8:30 pm
Password Plus
9:00 pm
Password Plus
9:30 pm
Match Game PM
10:00 pm
Match Game PM
10:30 pm
Body Language
11:00 pm
Body Language
11:30 pm

KTFQ
41.1
movie  Poseidón
3:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
movie Hitman Agent 47
8:00 pm
movie Smokin’ Aces 2: Assassins’ Ball
10:00 pm

LATV
41.2
 Videos 2 Go
3:00 pm
The Zoo
4:00 pm
sports Wold Class Boxing
5:00 pm
Local Programming México de mis Amores
7:30 pm
The Hub on LATV
8:00 pm
México de mis Amores
8:30 pm
Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
9:00 pm
Get It Girl
11:00 pm
Get It Girl
11:30 pm

HSN
41.3
 Iman Global Chic Fashions
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Iman Global Chic Fashions
8:00 pm
Iman Global Chic Fashions
9:00 pm
Warm and Cozy Gifts
10:00 pm
Warm and Cozy Gifts
11:00 pm

STAD
41.4
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
3:30 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
4:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
4:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
5:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
6:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
null: SFT 21 Part 2: MMA
8:00 pm
null: SFT 21 Part 1: Xtreme
9:00 pm
null: SFT 21 Part 2: MMA
10:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm

DABL
41.5
 Emeril Live
Cooking with Apples3:00 pm
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Chilli Con Carne Meatballs and Sticky Kicking Chic4:00 pm
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Fish Stew and Asian Beef4:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Ashford, Middlesex7:00 pm
Sell This House!
Chagrin Falls, OH8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Cleveland, OH8:30 pm
Find & Design
Vivian Woo and John Holodnik9:00 pm
Find & Design
Ashley & Jeremy9:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Somerset10:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Herefordshire11:00 pm

KCHF20
43.1
 TBA
12:00 am

ANTENN20
43.2
 Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
3:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
4:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
5:00 pm
US Regional and Caribbean Forecasts
6:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
7:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
8:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
9:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
10:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
11:00 pm

QVC20
43.3
 Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
2:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
4:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Lug Bags & Travel Accessories
10:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
11:00 pm

QVCP20
43.4
 TBA
3:00 pm
In the Kitchen with David
6:00 pm
In the Kitchen with David
10:00 pm

KDAZ-AM
43.5
Origins
3:30 pm
CrossTalk
4:00 pm
Israel First
4:30 pm
Let’s Meet In The Middle
5:00 pm
In Touch With Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 pm
Prophecy Watchers
7:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
7:30 pm
sports TBA
8:00 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
10:00 pm
Pure Passion
11:00 pm
Issues and Answers
11:30 pm

KTFALP
48
Programación pagada
3:30 pm
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
4:30 pm
movie Poseidón
5:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
movie Hitman Agent 47
10:00 pm

KASYDT
50.1
movie  Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Out of the Shadows
3:00 pm
Local Programming The World’s Funniest Weather
6:00 pm
The World’s Funniest Weather
6:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Los Angeles Qualifier Hour 27:00 pm
Local Programming new News 13 on KASY at 9pm
9:00 pm
new News 13 on KASY at 9:30 pm
9:30 pm
NCIS
Beneath the Surface10:00 pm
NCIS
Perennial11:00 pm

KASYDT2
50.2
movie  Johnny Handsome
2:00 pm
movie Breaking Point
4:00 pm
The First 48
Burden of Proof; Backfire6:00 pm
The First 48
American Dream; Easter Sunday7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Crime Stories
The BTK Strangler10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
11:00 pm

GETTV
50.3
 Bret Maverick
A Night at the Red Ox3:00 pm
Bret Maverick
The Not So Magnificent Six4:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Heart of the Dragon5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Neighborhood6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Father’s Image7:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Merle Haggard, Brenda Lee and Charley Pride8:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring George Lindsey, Joni Mitchell and J South9:00 pm
Married…With Children
Ride Scare10:00 pm
Married…With Children
The Legend of Ironhead Haynes10:30 pm
Married…With Children
Assault and Batteries11:00 pm
Married…With Children
Kelly Knows Something11:30 pm

COZI
50.4
The Office
Garage Sale3:30 pm
The Office
Training Day4:00 pm
The Office
Michael’s Last Dundies4:30 pm
The Munsters
Country Club Munsters5:00 pm
The Munsters
Love Comes to Mockingbird Heights5:30 pm
The Munsters
Mummy Munster6:00 pm
The Munsters
Lily Munster, Girl Model6:30 pm
Roseanne
Don’t Make Me Over7:00 pm
Roseanne
Aliens7:30 pm
Roseanne
Terms of Estrangement8:00 pm
Roseanne
Terms of Estrangement8:30 pm
The Office
Goodbye Michael9:00 pm
The Office
Goodbye Michael9:30 pm
The Office
The Inner Circle10:00 pm
The Office
Dwight K. Schrute, (Acting) Manager10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Nanny-in-Law11:00 pm
The Nanny
A Plot for Nanny11:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.