Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Eagar, AZ 85925  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               

KASAD
2.1
  movie    The One
6:00 pm
  movie   Jurassic World
8:00 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
10:00 pm
Decisiones
10:30 pm
Latinx Now!
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
  movie   La otra mujer
1:00 am
  movie   De Mujer a Mujer 
2:30 am

KENWHD
3.1
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport9:00 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 29:30 pm
  new   Austin City Limits
Mitski; Rainbow Kitten Surprise10:00 pm
NOVA
Jupiter11:00 pm
Nature
Hippos: Africa's River Giants12:00 am
  new   Austin City Limits
Mitski; Rainbow Kitten Surprise1:00 am
Country Music 
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)2:00 am

KENWDT
3.2
The Lawrence Welk Show
Indiana7:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
The Florida Keys & Key West8:00 pm
The Red Green Show
The Guard Dog Project8:30 pm
  new   Austin City Limits
Mitski; Rainbow Kitten Surprise9:00 pm
NOVA
Jupiter10:00 pm
Nature
Hippos: Africa's River Giants11:00 pm
  new   Austin City Limits
Mitski; Rainbow Kitten Surprise12:00 am
Classic Arts Showcase 
1:00 am

KENWD3
3.3
Wild Kratts
Elephant in the Room7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi7:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur's TV-Free Week; Night Fright8:00 pm
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Music8:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
9:00 pm
Classic Gospel
Joey+Rory: Hymns That Are Important to Us10:00 pm
Lost River Sessions
Daniel Martin Moore11:00 pm
The Songwriters
Byron Hill11:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
H.B. Beverly; Highland Travelers12:00 am
The Lawrence Welk Show
1:00 am
Classic Gospel
Joey+Rory: Hymns That Are Important to Us2:00 am
Lost River Sessions
Daniel Martin Moore3:00 am

KENWDT4
3.4
Wapos Bay
Lights, Camera, Action!7:00 pm
Wild Archaeology
Central Coast, B.C.7:30 pm
  sports   Hit the Ice
Life's a Beach8:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Bear River First Nation8:30 pm
Cashing In
Wounded Wolf9:00 pm
Mixed Blessings
Mick and Vicky?9:30 pm
Wapos Bay: Long Goodbyes
10:00 pm
  movie   More Than Frybread
11:15 pm
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
Episode 4041:00 am
Dab Iyiyuu
Seal Hunter1:30 am
Wapos Bay
The Elements2:00 am
Vitality Gardening
Winery Fun2:30 am
Mixed Blessings 
Mick and Vicky?3:00 am

KOB-DT
4.1
The Voice
7:00 pm
Dateline Saturday Night Mystery
8:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
9:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News 4 @ 10
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:30 pm
Your Move With Andy Stanley
12:03 am
TBA
12:32 am
Cars.TV
01-13-20201:00 am
Eyewitness News 4 @ 10
1:30 am
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
05-23-20192:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
3:00 am

NMTHS
4.2
  movie    Rain Man
6:30 pm
  movie   Gorky Park
9:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Murder Most Ancient11:30 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Matinee12:30 am
Cagney & Lacey
An Unusual Occurrence1:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
Practice Makes Perfect2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

COMET
4.3
  movie   Cellar Dweller
7:00 pm
  movie   Witchboard
9:00 pm
  movie   Motel Hell
11:00 pm
  movie   Lemora: The Lady Dracula
1:00 am
  movie   The Bat People 
3:00 am

NMPBS
5.1
As Time Goes By
Visiting Rocky7:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
Early Retirement7:30 pm
Father Brown
The Theatre of the Invisible8:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Melodies of Murder9:00 pm
  new   Austin City Limits
Mitski; Rainbow Kitten Surprise10:00 pm
Live From the Artists Den
James Bay11:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
High Fidelity; Grant Maloy Smith12:00 am
New Mexico in Focus
1:00 am
Washington Week
2:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
2:30 am
Country Music 
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)3:00 am

KNMEK
5.2
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores7:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure8:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure9:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris10:00 pm
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat10:30 pm
Arthur
The Butler Did...What?; The Trouble With Trophies11:00 pm
Arthur
All About DW; Blockheads11:30 pm
Odd Squad
Puppet Show; Mystic Egg Pizza12:00 am
Odd Squad
High Maintenance; Not OK Computer12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart1:30 am
Dinosaur Train: What's at the Center of the Earth?
What's at the Center of the Earth?2:00 am
Dinosaur Train 
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores3:00 am

KNME
5.3
Wapos Bay
Lights, Camera, Action!7:00 pm
Wild Archaeology
Central Coast, B.C.7:30 pm
  sports   Hit the Ice
Life's a Beach8:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Bear River First Nation8:30 pm
Cashing In
Wounded Wolf9:00 pm
Mixed Blessings
Mick and Vicky?9:30 pm
Wapos Bay: Long Goodbyes
10:00 pm
  movie   More Than Frybread
11:15 pm
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
Episode 4041:00 am
Dab Iyiyuu
Seal Hunter1:30 am
Wapos Bay
The Elements2:00 am
Vitality Gardening
Winery Fun2:30 am
Mixed Blessings 
Mick and Vicky?3:00 am

KREZDT
6.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
No More Secrets7:00 pm
48 Hours
8:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   KRQE News 13 at 10
10:00 pm
Major Crimes
Out of Bounds10:37 pm
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Marshall Faulk11:37 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Kevin Richardson12:07 am
  sports   Major League Fishing's Bass Pro Tour Championship: From La Crosse, Wis.
12:37 am
  movie   Anna 
1:37 am

KREZ2
6.2
  sports    FOX PBC Fight Night
Julian Williams vs Jeison Rosario6:00 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Marshall Faulk8:30 pm
  new   KRQE News 13 at 9pm
9:00 pm
  new   KRQE News 13 at 9:30pm
9:30 pm
Beat Shazam
A Game of One Word10:00 pm
  movie   TBA
11:00 pm
Leverage
The Lost Heir Job1:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
2:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
2:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
3:00 am

KOATH
7.1
  sports    NBA Basketball: Los Angeles Lakers at Houston Rockets
Los Angeles Lakers at Houston Rockets6:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
01-18-20209:00 pm
  new   Action 7 News Live at 10
10:00 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Hog Trail Murders10:30 pm
Wipeout
Knock Knock, Who's There? Wipeout.11:30 pm
Wipeout
Boss & Employee 201212:30 am
Nashville Insider
01-13-20201:30 am
  sports   Mantracker
07-22-20192:00 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
Best of Morocco2:30 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
10-28-20193:00 am

KOAT
7.2
En vivo fin de semana
7:00 pm
Será anunciado
7:30 pm
Sábados en concierto
8:00 pm
Historias Delirantes
10:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
11:00 pm
Secretos
12:00 am
Secretos
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am

JNT
7.3
  new   Dallas SWAT
Dallas Swat - 207:00 pm
  new   Dallas SWAT
Dallas Swat - 18:00 pm
  new   Dallas SWAT
Dallas Swat - 29:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Peter Tobin10:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Michael Ryan11:00 pm
Trace of Evil
Nightmare Neighbors12:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Baiting Game1:00 am
New Detectives
Fatal Twist2:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook 
Patrick Mackay: The Psycopath3:00 am

KOBRDT
8.1
The Voice
7:00 pm
Dateline Saturday Night Mystery
8:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
9:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News 4 @ 10
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:30 pm
Your Move With Andy Stanley
12:03 am
TBA
12:32 am
Cars.TV
01-13-20201:00 am
Eyewitness News 4 @ 10
1:30 am
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
05-23-20192:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
3:00 am

THIS
8.2
  movie    Rain Man
6:30 pm
  movie   Gorky Park
9:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Murder Most Ancient11:30 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Matinee12:30 am
Cagney & Lacey
An Unusual Occurrence1:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
Practice Makes Perfect2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

COMET
8.3
  movie   Cellar Dweller
7:00 pm
  movie   Witchboard
9:00 pm
  movie   Motel Hell
11:00 pm
  movie   Lemora: The Lady Dracula
1:00 am
  movie   The Bat People 
3:00 am

NMPBS
9.1
Nature
Hippos: Africa's River Giants7:00 pm
NOVA
Jupiter8:00 pm
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Oman: Desert Canyon9:00 pm
Rivers of Life
The Nile10:00 pm
Big Pacific
Mysterious11:00 pm
America ReFramed
Detroit 4820212:00 am
POV Shorts
Making Memories1:30 am
Reel South
Overburden2:00 am
Reel South 
Saint Cloud Hill3:00 am

NMPBS
9.2
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Crimson Oval7:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
7:30 pm
Over Hawai'i
8:00 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Summer Fruit9:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Lombardia Dinner, Milano Style9:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Butter Up10:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Strega Nona's Pizza10:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Vibrant Vietnamese11:00 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Herbivore vs. Carnivore11:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Crimson Oval12:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
12:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Easter Masterclass1:00 am
Over Hawai'i
2:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Herbivore vs. Carnivore3:00 am

KBIMD
10.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
No More Secrets7:00 pm
48 Hours
8:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   KRQE News 13 at 10
10:00 pm
Major Crimes
Out of Bounds10:37 pm
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Marshall Faulk11:37 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Kevin Richardson12:07 am
  sports   Major League Fishing's Bass Pro Tour Championship: From La Crosse, Wis.
12:37 am
  movie   Anna 
1:37 am

KBMI2
10.2
  sports    FOX PBC Fight Night
Julian Williams vs Jeison Rosario6:00 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Marshall Faulk8:30 pm
  new   KRQE News 13 at 9pm
9:00 pm
  new   KRQE News 13 at 9:30pm
9:30 pm
Beat Shazam
A Game of One Word10:00 pm
  movie   TBA
11:00 pm
Leverage
The Lost Heir Job1:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
2:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
2:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
3:00 am

KCHFD
11.1
Returning to Our Roots
7:00 pm
Issues and Answers
7:30 pm
Let's Meet In The Middle
8:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:00 pm
Restoring God's People
9:30 pm
Israel First
10:00 pm
Issues and Answers
10:30 pm
Wretched With Todd Friel
11:00 pm
The Way of the Master
11:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
12:00 am
Born to Be Free
12:30 am
Gaither Homecoming Hour
1:00 am
Worship TV
2:00 am
God Answers Prayer 
3:00 am

KCHFDT
11.2
I Dream of Jeannie
The Case of My Vanishing Master7:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Ride 'Em Astronaut7:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha on the Keyboard8:00 pm
Bewitched
Darrin Gone! and Forgetten?8:30 pm
That Girl
Anatomy of a Blunder9:00 pm
That Girl
Rich Little Rich Kid9:30 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
Whiz Kid Sizzles as Quiz Fizzles10:00 pm
Lotsa Luck
The New Stan10:30 pm
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Burnses and Mortons Go to New York11:00 pm
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie Arrives11:30 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Hillbilly Act12:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Goes to the Races12:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Zsa Zsa Redecorates the Nursery1:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Double Play from Foster to Durocher to Joey1:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Community Picnic2:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Witch Doctor2:30 am
Three's a Crowd
The Happy Couple3:00 am

KCHFDT
11.3
Daretosharestyle With Courtney
7:00 pm
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
9:00 pm
Le Creuset - French Cookware
10:00 pm
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
11:00 pm
Lock & Lock Storage
12:00 am
Le Creuset - French Cookware
1:00 am
Le Creuset - French Cookware
2:00 am
Le Creuset - French Cookware 
3:00 am

KCHFDT
11.4
Barefoot Dreams - California Style
7:00 pm
At Home With Dan
8:00 pm
Barefoot Dreams - California Style
10:00 pm
Anybody Loungewear Clearance
11:00 pm
Barefoot Dreams - California Style
1:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams 
2:00 am

KDAZ
11.5
 AM 730
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KOBFD
12.1
The Voice
7:00 pm
Dateline Saturday Night Mystery
8:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
9:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News 4 @ 10
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:30 pm
Your Move With Andy Stanley
12:03 am
TBA
12:32 am
Cars.TV
01-13-20201:00 am
Eyewitness News 4 @ 10
1:30 am
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
05-23-20192:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
3:00 am

KOBF2
12.2
  movie    Rain Man
6:30 pm
  movie   Gorky Park
9:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Murder Most Ancient11:30 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Matinee12:30 am
Cagney & Lacey
An Unusual Occurrence1:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
Practice Makes Perfect2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

KOBF3
12.3
  movie   Cellar Dweller
7:00 pm
  movie   Witchboard
9:00 pm
  movie   Motel Hell
11:00 pm
  movie   Lemora: The Lady Dracula
1:00 am
  movie   The Bat People 
3:00 am

KRQEHD
13.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
No More Secrets7:00 pm
48 Hours
8:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   KRQE News 13 at 10
10:00 pm
Major Crimes
Out of Bounds10:37 pm
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Marshall Faulk11:37 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Kevin Richardson12:07 am
  sports   Major League Fishing's Bass Pro Tour Championship: From La Crosse, Wis.
12:37 am
  movie   Anna 
1:37 am

FOXNMH
13.2
  sports    FOX PBC Fight Night
Julian Williams vs Jeison Rosario6:00 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Marshall Faulk8:30 pm
  new   KRQE News 13 at 9pm
9:00 pm
  new   KRQE News 13 at 9:30pm
9:30 pm
Beat Shazam
A Game of One Word10:00 pm
  movie   TBA
11:00 pm
Leverage
The Lost Heir Job1:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
2:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
2:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
3:00 am

KRQE
13.3
  movie   The Siege
7:00 pm
  movie   XXX: State of the Union
9:30 pm
  movie   The One
11:30 pm
  movie   Up Tight 
1:30 am

KLUZ-DT
14.1
  sports    Fútbol: Liga MX: Pachuca vs. Guadalajara
Pachuca vs. Guadalajara5:55 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Club América vs. Tigres UANL
Club América vs. Tigres UANL7:55 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
10:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
10:30 pm
Vecinos
11:00 pm
Vecinos
11:30 pm
Más noche
12:00 am
  sports   Contacto deportivo
1:00 am
Una familia de 10
2:00 am
Una familia de 10
2:30 am
Despierta America Presenta: Sin Rollo 
3:00 am

QUEST
14.2
Blowdown
Nuclear Plant7:00 pm
Blowdown
Vegas Casino8:00 pm
Blowdown
The Miami Job9:00 pm
Blowdown
Rocket Tower10:00 pm
Dual Survival
Out of the Clouds11:00 pm
Dual Survival
Buried Alive12:00 am
Mega Builders
Big Bosphorus Dig1:00 am
Mega Builders
Ice Hotel: Bigger, Better2:00 am
Mega Builders 
London Aquatics Centre & Orbit Tower3:00 am

KLUZDT3
14.3
KORRES Beauty
7:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
8:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
9:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
10:00 pm
Home Solutions Featuring Dyson
11:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
12:00 am
Home Solutions Featuring Dyson
1:00 am
Dyson Innovations
2:00 am
Home Solutions Featuring Dyson 
3:00 am

KLUZDT4
14.4
  new   Forensic Files
A Novel Idea7:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Water Hazard7:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
South African Strangler8:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Camden Ripper8:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Cosa Nostra Killer9:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Dr. Death9:30 pm
Forensic Files
Killer Impression10:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
If I Were You10:30 pm
  new   The FBI Files
In Pursuit11:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Deadly Paradise12:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
The True Story of Mississippi Burning1:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Model Killer2:00 am
  new   The FBI Files 
22 Caliber Killer3:00 am

DABL
14.5
Everyday Baking From Everyday Food
7:00 pm
Everyday Food
7:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
8:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
9:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
9:30 pm
In the Kitchen with David
10:00 pm
In the Kitchen with David
10:30 pm
In the Kitchen with David
11:00 pm
In the Kitchen with David
11:30 pm
Pet Project
12:00 am
Pick a Puppy
12:30 am
Find & Design
1:00 am
Find & Design
1:30 am
Flip This House
2:00 am
Everyday Baking From Everyday Food
3:00 am

MeTV
15.1
  new   Svengoolie Classic Horror & Sci-Fi Movie
Old Dark House, The7:00 pm
Star Trek
By Any Other Name9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
The Hand of the Goral10:00 pm
The Invaders
The Peacemaker11:00 pm
Lost in Space
The Keeper12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Flaming Ice1:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Flight Plan2:00 am
The Time Tunnel 
Idol of Death3:00 am

KUPT
16.1
  movie    The Bad Seed
5:00 pm
  movie   Stephen King's 'Cat's Eye'
8:00 pm
  movie   Swamp Thing
10:00 pm
  movie   Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon
12:00 am
  movie   Big Jake 
3:00 am

KUPT2
16.2
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

KUPT
16.3
The District
Fools Russian7:00 pm
The District
Lost and Found8:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Blues for Mr. Green9:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Fuched Again10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Low Blow11:00 pm
Police Story
Wyatt Earp Syndrome12:00 am
Police Story
Fingerprint1:00 am
Police Story
Chief2:00 am
The Green Hornet
Invasion from Outer Space3:00 am

KUPT-LD5
16.5
Super Password
7:00 pm
Super Password
7:30 pm
Tattletales
8:00 pm
Tattletales
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm
Super Password
10:00 pm
Super Password
10:30 pm
Tattletales
11:00 pm
Tattletales
11:30 pm
To Tell the Truth
12:00 am
To Tell the Truth
12:30 am
Password
1:00 am
Password
1:30 am
Now You See It
2:00 am
Now You See It
2:30 am
Card Sharks
3:00 am

KVBA
19
 Family Theatre Showcase
6:00 pm
Faces of Abortion
7:30 pm
Jack Van Impe Presents
8:00 pm
It's Supernatural
8:30 pm
TheDriveTV
9:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
9:30 pm
From His Heart
10:00 pm
The Ramp
10:30 pm
ATF.tv
11:00 pm
A Workmen Worth to Approved
12:00 am
Gaither Homecoming Hour
1:00 am
Watchword Bible
2:00 am
Born to Be Free
2:30 am
Laverne Tripp
3:00 am

KWBQDT
19.1
  movie   TBA
7:00 pm
Mom
Pre-Washed Lettuce and a Mime9:00 pm
Mom
Go-Go Boots and a Butt Cushion9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Zejdz zmoich wlosow (Get Off My Hair)10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Those Big Pink Things With Coconut10:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Cheever Letters11:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Big Hairy Pranks11:30 pm
The King of Queens
Richie's Song12:00 am
The King of Queens
Cello Goodbye12:30 am
Comedy.TV
10-26-20191:00 am
The World's Funniest Weather
2:00 am
The World's Funniest Weather
2:30 am
  new   News 13 on KWBQ 
3:00 am

GRIT
19.2
  movie    True Grit
6:00 pm
  movie   Walking Tall
9:00 pm
  movie   Final Chapter---Walking Tall
11:30 pm
NEW Larry King
2:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
2:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
3:00 am

LAFF
19.3
Home Improvement
It Was the Best of Tims, It Was the Worst of Tims7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Fifth Anniversary7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Swing Time8:00 pm
Home Improvement
What You See Is What You Get8:30 pm
According to Jim
All the Rage9:00 pm
According to Jim
Good Grief9:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Gone Wild10:00 pm
According to Jim
Deliverance10:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Beauty11:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Tears of Joy11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
It Happened One Week12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Things Left Undone12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

ION
19.4
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Trials7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Confession8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Swing9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Lunacy10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Retro11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Babes12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Wildlife1:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Persona2:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
PTSD3:00 am

KCHF20
20.1
Returning to Our Roots
7:00 pm
Issues and Answers
7:30 pm
Let's Meet In The Middle
8:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:00 pm
Restoring God's People
9:30 pm
Israel First
10:00 pm
Issues and Answers
10:30 pm
Wretched With Todd Friel
11:00 pm
The Way of the Master
11:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
12:00 am
Born to Be Free
12:30 am
Gaither Homecoming Hour
1:00 am
Worship TV
2:00 am
God Answers Prayer 
3:00 am

ANTENN20
20.2
I Dream of Jeannie
The Case of My Vanishing Master7:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Ride 'Em Astronaut7:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha on the Keyboard8:00 pm
Bewitched
Darrin Gone! and Forgetten?8:30 pm
That Girl
Anatomy of a Blunder9:00 pm
That Girl
Rich Little Rich Kid9:30 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
Whiz Kid Sizzles as Quiz Fizzles10:00 pm
Lotsa Luck
The New Stan10:30 pm
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Burnses and Mortons Go to New York11:00 pm
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie Arrives11:30 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Hillbilly Act12:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Goes to the Races12:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Zsa Zsa Redecorates the Nursery1:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Double Play from Foster to Durocher to Joey1:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Community Picnic2:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Witch Doctor2:30 am
Three's a Crowd
The Happy Couple3:00 am

QVC20
20.3
Daretosharestyle With Courtney
7:00 pm
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
9:00 pm
Le Creuset - French Cookware
10:00 pm
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
11:00 pm
Lock & Lock Storage
12:00 am
Le Creuset - French Cookware
1:00 am
Le Creuset - French Cookware
2:00 am
Le Creuset - French Cookware 
3:00 am

QVCP20
20.4
Barefoot Dreams - California Style
7:00 pm
At Home With Dan
8:00 pm
Barefoot Dreams - California Style
10:00 pm
Anybody Loungewear Clearance
11:00 pm
Barefoot Dreams - California Style
1:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams 
2:00 am

KDAZ-AM
20.5
 AM 730
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KYNM
21.1
I Dream of Jeannie
The Case of My Vanishing Master7:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Ride 'Em Astronaut7:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha on the Keyboard8:00 pm
Bewitched
Darrin Gone! and Forgetten?8:30 pm
That Girl
Anatomy of a Blunder9:00 pm
That Girl
Rich Little Rich Kid9:30 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
Whiz Kid Sizzles as Quiz Fizzles10:00 pm
Lotsa Luck
The New Stan10:30 pm
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Burnses and Mortons Go to New York11:00 pm
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie Arrives11:30 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Hillbilly Act12:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Goes to the Races12:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Zsa Zsa Redecorates the Nursery1:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Double Play from Foster to Durocher to Joey1:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Community Picnic2:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Witch Doctor2:30 am
Three's a Crowd
The Happy Couple3:00 am

KYNM2
21.2
TBA
7:00 pm
The Appraisers
9:00 pm
  sports   Charlie Moore: No Offense
9:30 pm
In the Fight
10:00 pm
  sports   King of the Road
10:30 pm
FITE Focus
11:00 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

KYNM3
21.3
Doctor Who
Robot - Part 17:00 pm
Doctor Who
Robot - Part 27:30 pm
Doctor Who
Robot - Part 38:00 pm
Doctor Who
Robot - Part 48:30 pm
The Indian Doctor
9:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Summer of '7510:00 pm
  movie   TBA
11:00 pm
  movie   TBA
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

KYNM4
21.4
  sports   America's 4x4 Invasion
7:00 pm
Motorz
7:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
8:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
8:30 pm
Cruise-In
9:00 pm
The Appraisers
9:30 pm
OPGI
10:00 pm
Motorz
10:30 pm
  sports   What Would Mike Do?
11:00 pm
  sports   NHRA Pro Mod Series
11:30 pm
Route 66
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

KYNM5
21.5
WeatherNation Evening Edition
7:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
8:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
9:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Evening Edition
10:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Evening Edition
11:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Evening Edition
12:00 am
WeatherNation Early Outlook
1:00 am
WeatherNation Early Outlook
2:00 am
WeatherNation Early Outlook 
3:00 am

KNATDT
23.1
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
7:00 pm
Hour of Power
7:30 pm
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
8:30 pm
Huckabee
9:00 pm
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
10:00 pm
Faith Forward: Beyond Blessed
10:30 pm
  movie   Love Comes Softly
11:00 pm
Francis & Claire of Assisi
12:30 am
Praise
1:00 am
The Case for a Creator
2:00 am
John Gray World
3:00 am

KNAT2
23.2
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
8:00 pm
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
8:30 pm
Hillsong United: The I Heart Revolution
9:00 pm
Hillsong Israel Tour: The Temple Mount
10:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:00 pm
Fully Alive with Daniel Floyd
11:30 pm
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
12:00 am
Now with Natalie
12:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
1:00 am
Mcmanus
1:30 am
Hillsong Church Special Guests
2:00 am
Hillsong Conference
2:30 am

KNAT3
23.3
Music Videos
7:00 pm
Top 10 Videos
8:00 pm
Chuckie Perez Show
9:00 pm
What's So Funny?
9:30 pm
  sports   Xtreme Life
10:30 pm
  sports   Xtreme Life
11:00 pm
Music Videos
11:30 pm
JUCE TV Live
1:00 am
Juce TV Live After Party
2:00 am
Praise & Worship Videos
2:30 am
15th Street Live
3:00 am

KNAT4
23.4
Palabras de vida
7:00 pm
Vivencias
7:30 pm
Edificadores
8:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
8:30 pm
A una voz
9:00 pm
Guardianes del muro
9:30 pm
Cánticos de Amor
10:00 pm
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
10:30 pm
  movie   Fragmentos del cielo
11:00 pm
El vigilante
1:00 am
Operación Rescate
1:30 am
El lugar de su presencia
2:00 am
Compañia de mujeres
2:30 am
Dios T.V.
3:00 am

KNATS
23.5
Skyway Church
7:00 pm
Life Today
7:30 pm
Treasures
8:00 pm
A Heart After God
8:30 pm
Encounter TV
9:00 pm
Now Living
9:30 pm
Rise to the Call with Dr. Antipas Harris
10:00 pm
New Season CWC
10:30 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
11:00 pm
Real
11:30 pm
Faith Alive
12:00 am
New Beginnings
12:30 am
Multicultural Prayer Movement
1:00 am
Latin Harvest
1:30 am
Fernando Cabrera
2:00 am
Faith and Freedom
2:30 am
Live Your Journey
3:00 am

KQDF
25
  movie   Comando Terrorista
7:00 pm
Mentes retorcidas
9:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
10:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am

GLCD
27.1
Light of the Southwest
Part 17:00 pm
Light of the Southwest
Part 28:00 pm
The Way of the Master: Ray Comfort
9:00 pm
The Isaiah ProjectRev ML Johnson
9:30 pm
Christ for the Crescent Moon
10:00 pm
Creation Magazine Live
10:30 pm
Our Messiah is Jewish: Mottel Baleston
11:00 pm
A Promise of Things to Come FFOZ
11:30 pm
Light of the Southwest
Part 112:00 am
Light of the Southwest
Part 21:00 am
Israel First TV with Martin & Nathalie
2:00 am
Faith for Families Joe McGee
2:30 am
Uri Harel
3:00 am

H&I
29.1
The District
Fools Russian7:00 pm
The District
Lost and Found8:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Blues for Mr. Green9:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Fuched Again10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Low Blow11:00 pm
Police Story
Wyatt Earp Syndrome12:00 am
Police Story
Fingerprint1:00 am
Police Story
Chief2:00 am
The Green Hornet
Invasion from Outer Space3:00 am

KYNM
30.1
I Dream of Jeannie
The Case of My Vanishing Master7:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Ride 'Em Astronaut7:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha on the Keyboard8:00 pm
Bewitched
Darrin Gone! and Forgetten?8:30 pm
That Girl
Anatomy of a Blunder9:00 pm
That Girl
Rich Little Rich Kid9:30 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
Whiz Kid Sizzles as Quiz Fizzles10:00 pm
Lotsa Luck
The New Stan10:30 pm
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Burnses and Mortons Go to New York11:00 pm
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie Arrives11:30 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Hillbilly Act12:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Goes to the Races12:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Zsa Zsa Redecorates the Nursery1:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Double Play from Foster to Durocher to Joey1:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Community Picnic2:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Witch Doctor2:30 am
Three's a Crowd
The Happy Couple3:00 am

KYNM2
30.2
TBA
7:00 pm
The Appraisers
9:00 pm
  sports   Charlie Moore: No Offense
9:30 pm
In the Fight
10:00 pm
  sports   King of the Road
10:30 pm
FITE Focus
11:00 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

KYNM3
30.3
Doctor Who
Robot - Part 17:00 pm
Doctor Who
Robot - Part 27:30 pm
Doctor Who
Robot - Part 38:00 pm
Doctor Who
Robot - Part 48:30 pm
The Indian Doctor
9:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Summer of '7510:00 pm
  movie   TBA
11:00 pm
  movie   TBA
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

KYNM4
30.4
  sports   America's 4x4 Invasion
7:00 pm
Motorz
7:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
8:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
8:30 pm
Cruise-In
9:00 pm
The Appraisers
9:30 pm
OPGI
10:00 pm
Motorz
10:30 pm
  sports   What Would Mike Do?
11:00 pm
  sports   NHRA Pro Mod Series
11:30 pm
Route 66
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

KYNM5
30.5
WeatherNation Evening Edition
7:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
8:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
9:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Evening Edition
10:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Evening Edition
11:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Evening Edition
12:00 am
WeatherNation Early Outlook
1:00 am
WeatherNation Early Outlook
2:00 am
WeatherNation Early Outlook 
3:00 am

KAZQDT
32.1
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
7:00 pm
Prophecy Watchers
7:30 pm
The Coming Apocalypse
8:00 pm
Prophecy Unsealed
8:30 pm
Warning
9:00 pm
Breakthrough With Rod Parsley
9:30 pm
The Music City Show
10:00 pm
Voice of Hope with Sandra Hancock
10:30 pm
Jesus Is the Answer
11:00 pm
Joy Junction
11:30 pm
KAZQ Programs
12:00 am
KAZQ Programs 
12:30 am

KAZQ2
32.2
Local Programming CMTV
7:20 pm
IHOPKC Passion for Jesus 2015
8:00 pm
Desperation Conference 2015
10:00 pm
High Praise Today – Robert Gay
11:00 pm
God's Path to Prosperity
11:30 pm
IHOPKC Passion for Jesus 2015
12:00 am
Desperation Conference 2015
2:00 am
The Prayer Room
3:00 am

KAZQ3
32.3
FWC Music
7:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service
8:00 pm
FWC Music
9:00 pm
Crossfire Service
10:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
11:00 pm
FWC Music
1:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics 
2:00 am

KAZQ4
32.4
 Local and Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KAZQ5
32.5
Kenneth W. Hagin
7:00 pm
Sekulow
7:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
9:30 pm
Ron Carpenter
10:00 pm
The OpenDoor Experience
10:30 pm
Billy Lambert
11:00 pm
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
11:30 pm
Religious Programming
12:00 am
On the Road to Freedom
12:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
1:00 am
Reflections
2:00 am
Reflections 
3:00 am

CHARGE
33.1
  movie   Borderline
7:00 pm
  movie   Mindhunters
9:00 pm
  movie   Convoy
11:00 pm
  movie   The Deadly Companions
1:30 am

KTVS
36.1
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
7:00 pm
Prophecy Watchers
7:30 pm
The Coming Apocalypse
8:00 pm
Prophecy Unsealed
8:30 pm
Warning
9:00 pm
Breakthrough With Rod Parsley
9:30 pm
The Music City Show
10:00 pm
Voice of Hope with Sandra Hancock
10:30 pm
Jesus Is the Answer
11:00 pm
Joy Junction
11:30 pm
KAZQ Programs
12:00 am
KAZQ Programs 
12:30 am

KTVS2
36.2
Today's Encouraging Word
7:00 pm
Breaking chains
7:30 pm
Fuego de Dios
8:00 pm
Cita con Dios
8:30 pm
Pastor de Hoy
9:00 pm
Economía de Dios
9:30 pm
Desafío bíblico
10:00 pm
Mi Primer Amor
10:30 pm
Vida dura
11:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
11:30 pm
Musical 27
12:00 am
Mensaje de Dios
12:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
1:00 am
Preaching of the word of God
1:30 am
Hay una Propuesta
2:00 am
Edificando Vidas
2:30 am
Preaching of the word of God
3:00 am

KTVS3
36.3
 Local and Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
39.1
  new   Svengoolie Classic Horror & Sci-Fi Movie
Old Dark House, The7:00 pm
Star Trek
By Any Other Name9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
The Hand of the Goral10:00 pm
The Invaders
The Peacemaker11:00 pm
Lost in Space
The Keeper12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Flaming Ice1:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Flight Plan2:00 am
The Time Tunnel 
Idol of Death3:00 am

BUZZR
39.2
Super Password
7:00 pm
Super Password
7:30 pm
Tattletales
8:00 pm
Tattletales
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm
Super Password
10:00 pm
Super Password
10:30 pm
Tattletales
11:00 pm
Tattletales
11:30 pm
To Tell the Truth
12:00 am
To Tell the Truth
12:30 am
Password
1:00 am
Password
1:30 am
Now You See It
2:00 am
Now You See It
2:30 am
Card Sharks
3:00 am

JTV
39.3
  new    Jewelry Love
6:00 pm
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry
10:00 pm
  new   Jewelry Love 
12:00 am

KRTN4
39.4
 Infomercials
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KTFQ
41.1
  movie    Date Night
5:30 pm
  movie   Snow White and the Huntsman
7:30 pm
  movie   Hancock
10:00 pm
  movie   Date Night
12:00 am
Mita y Mita
2:00 am
Mita y Mita
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am

LATV
41.2
Cocinemos Juntos
7:00 pm
México de mis Amores
7:30 pm
CHIRLA TV
8:00 pm
LATV Sessions
8:30 pm
Music Beyond Music
9:00 pm
Rokamole
9:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
10:00 pm
Get It Girl
11:00 pm
Get It Girl
11:30 pm
The Hub on LATV
12:00 am
Super 20
12:30 am
The Zoo
1:00 am
  sports   Wold Class Boxing 
2:00 am

HSN
41.3
KORRES Beauty
7:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
8:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
9:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
10:00 pm
Home Solutions Featuring Dyson
11:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
12:00 am
Home Solutions Featuring Dyson
1:00 am
Dyson Innovations
2:00 am
Home Solutions Featuring Dyson 
3:00 am

STAD
41.4
  sports   Tape Don't Lie
College Football Playoff Preview7:00 pm
  new   Total Combat
8:00 pm
  new   EFC Premium Fights
8:30 pm
  new   EFC Premium Fights
9:30 pm
  sports   Total Combat
10:30 pm
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
11:00 pm
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
12:00 am
  sports   UFA
CFL XIV Part 11:00 am
  sports   UFA
Presents CWS Fight Night 052:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

DABL
41.5
Everyday Baking From Everyday Food
7:00 pm
Everyday Food
7:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
8:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
9:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
9:30 pm
In the Kitchen with David
10:00 pm
In the Kitchen with David
10:30 pm
In the Kitchen with David
11:00 pm
In the Kitchen with David
11:30 pm
Pet Project
12:00 am
Pick a Puppy
12:30 am
Find & Design
1:00 am
Find & Design
1:30 am
Flip This House
2:00 am
Everyday Baking From Everyday Food
3:00 am

KCHF20
43.1
Returning to Our Roots
7:00 pm
Issues and Answers
7:30 pm
Let's Meet In The Middle
8:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:00 pm
Restoring God's People
9:30 pm
Israel First
10:00 pm
Issues and Answers
10:30 pm
Wretched With Todd Friel
11:00 pm
The Way of the Master
11:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
12:00 am
Born to Be Free
12:30 am
Gaither Homecoming Hour
1:00 am
Worship TV
2:00 am
God Answers Prayer 
3:00 am

ANTENN20
43.2
I Dream of Jeannie
The Case of My Vanishing Master7:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Ride 'Em Astronaut7:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha on the Keyboard8:00 pm
Bewitched
Darrin Gone! and Forgetten?8:30 pm
That Girl
Anatomy of a Blunder9:00 pm
That Girl
Rich Little Rich Kid9:30 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
Whiz Kid Sizzles as Quiz Fizzles10:00 pm
Lotsa Luck
The New Stan10:30 pm
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Burnses and Mortons Go to New York11:00 pm
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie Arrives11:30 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Hillbilly Act12:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Goes to the Races12:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Zsa Zsa Redecorates the Nursery1:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Double Play from Foster to Durocher to Joey1:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Community Picnic2:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Witch Doctor2:30 am
Three's a Crowd
The Happy Couple3:00 am

QVC20
43.3
Daretosharestyle With Courtney
7:00 pm
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
9:00 pm
Le Creuset - French Cookware
10:00 pm
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
11:00 pm
Lock & Lock Storage
12:00 am
Le Creuset - French Cookware
1:00 am
Le Creuset - French Cookware
2:00 am
Le Creuset - French Cookware 
3:00 am

QVCP20
43.4
Barefoot Dreams - California Style
7:00 pm
At Home With Dan
8:00 pm
Barefoot Dreams - California Style
10:00 pm
Anybody Loungewear Clearance
11:00 pm
Barefoot Dreams - California Style
1:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams 
2:00 am

KDAZ-AM
43.5
 AM 730
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KTFALP
48
  movie    Hancock
5:30 pm
  movie   Date Night
7:30 pm
  movie   Snow White and the Huntsman
9:30 pm
  movie   Hancock
12:00 am
  movie   Date Night 
2:00 am

KASYDT
50.1
  movie   Along Came a Spider
7:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Just Made History9:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
EggShaq9:30 pm
The Listener
Lockdown10:00 pm
Leverage
The Snow Job11:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
12:00 am
Family Guy
Petergeist12:30 am
Family Guy
Untitled Griffin Family History1:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Late Afternoon in the Garden of Bob and Louise1:30 am
Bob's Burgers
The Millie-churian Candidate2:00 am
The Listener
Captain Nightfall2:30 am

KASYDT2
50.2
  new    O.J Speaks: The Hidden Tapes
6:00 pm
  movie   O.J.: Guilty in Vegas
7:30 pm
The FBI Files
9:00 pm
The FBI Files
10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

GETTV
50.3
  movie    The Librarian: Curse Of The Judas Chalice
6:00 pm
The Sonny and Cher Show
Ed McMahon , Betty White, the Sylvers8:00 pm
The Flip Wilson Special
9:00 pm
Married...With Children
The Camping Show10:00 pm
Married...With Children
A Dump of My Own10:30 pm
Married...With Children
Her Cups Runneth Over11:00 pm
Married...With Children
The Bald and the Beautiful11:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Good Luck Faking the Goiter12:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Tornado12:30 am
'Til Death
Circumdecision1:00 am
'Til Death
Secret Meatball1:30 am
'Til Death
Doug and Ally Return2:00 am
'Til Death
Separate Beds2:30 am
All in the Family
Everybody Does It3:00 am

COZI
50.4
 Columbo
Sex and a Married Detective6:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Infiltrators8:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Carnival of Spies9:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Claws10:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
The Deadly Missiles11:00 pm
Hart to Hart
The Harts at High Noon12:00 am
Hart to Hart
Hart's Desire1:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Raised on Robbery2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 85925! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Albuquerque-Santa Fe Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.